Eye Institute Classic

Sun April 14 Juniors-Walkers 8:30/Runners 9:00 At the Arboretum Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2013 2012 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Competitive Walkers
Competitive Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Non-Competitive Walkers
Non-Competitive Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Competitive Walkers
Competitive Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Non-Competitive Walkers
Non-Competitive Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (6-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (8-12)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers (No Running Allowed)
Runners (12 and Under)
Junior Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Competitive Walkers (All Ages)
Competitive Walkers (All Ages)
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Charity Fun Walkers
Charity Fun Walkers
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runners (13 and Over)
Runners (13 and Over)
Walkers
Walkers
Runners (12 and Under)
Runners (12 and Under)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City         State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     97  Caleb Junior Jn.pierre    M                                 6:03  6:03  1:57  26  214.1      1        M 0-99   
2     229 Sheena Young              F      Paget              BM      6:15  6:15  2:01  46  253.0      1        F 0-99   
3     18  Andrea Bolley             F      Toronto      ON    CA      7:27  7:27  2:24  60  248.2      2        F 0-99   
4     243 Ray Medeiros              M      Hamilton           BM      9:04  9:04  2:55  62  178.6      2        M 0-99   
5     227 Gary Young                M      Paget              BM      9:04  9:04  2:55  49  161.0      3        M 0-99   
6     195 Lauretta Stoneham         F      Hamilton           BM      9:39  9:39  3:07  51  172.7      3        F 0-99   
7     32  Gilda Cann                F      Hamilton           BM      9:43  9:43  3:08  56  181.6      4        F 0-99   
8     128 Sandra Miller             F      Baileys Bay        BE      10:20 10:20 3:20  56  170.8      5        F 0-99   
9     148 Liz Pitton                F                                 12:15 12:15 3:57  33  120.6      6        F 0-99   
10    85  Penelope Greene           F      X                  BM      13:23 13:23 4:19  46  118.2      7        F 0-99   
11    47  Patricia Daniels          F      Flatts             BM      13:38 13:38 4:24  53  125.0      8        F 0-99   
12    221 Debra White               F                                 14:31 14:31 4:41  56  121.5      9        F 0-99   
13    9   Dora Baker                F                                 14:32 14:32 4:41  43  106.2      10       F 0-99   
14    16  Zulena Bean               F                                 14:52 14:52 4:48  32  99.2       11       F 0-99   
15    31  Tina Caisey               M                                 15:11 15:11 4:54  36  87.6       4        M 0-99   
16    29  Janet Burt                F                                 15:45 15:45 5:05  46  100.4      12       F 0-99   
17    147 Kelly Pitcher             F                                 16:18 16:18 5:15  30  90.4       13       F 0-99   
18    93  Elisha Huttick            F                                 18:04 18:04 5:50  28  81.6       14       F 0-99   
19    82  Dorea Grant               F                                 18:12 18:12 5:52  62  104.2      15       F 0-99   
20    149 Eldon Rego                M      Hamilton           BE      18:16 18:16 5:54  63  89.4       5        M 0-99   
21    51  Donna Darrell             F                                 18:32 18:32 5:59  45  84.6       16       F 0-99   
22    205 Addon Teye-Botchway       M                                 18:46 18:46 6:03  13  74.5       6        M 0-99   
23    138 Brenda Outerbridge        F                                 20:48 20:48 6:43  58  86.8       17       F 0-99   
24    201 Louise Tannock            F      Smiths             BM      21:11 21:11 6:50  52  79.5       18       F 0-99   
25    213 Angela Todd               F      St. George's       BE      21:12 21:12 6:50  50  77.7       19       F 0-99   
26    66  Elaine Ferdinand          F                                 21:17 21:17 6:52  66  93.8       20       F 0-99   
27    204 A. Teye-Botchway          M                                 21:45 21:45 7:01  10  71.3       7        M 0-99   
28    116 Shaki Lathan              F                                 21:49 21:49 7:02  17  68.6       21       F 0-99   
29    110 Rushaye Lambert           F                                 21:49 21:49 7:02  17  68.6       22       F 0-99   
30    71  Wanda Francis             F                                 22:05 22:05 7:07  49  73.9       23       F 0-99   
31    115 Cle-Ann Lathan            F                         BE      22:05 22:05 7:07  39  68.2       24       F 0-99   
32    96  Floyd Jennings            M                                 22:07 22:07 7:08  52  67.6       8        M 0-99   
33    176 Christina Smith           F                                 22:07 22:07 7:08  42  69.3       25       F 0-99   
34    139 Michael Outerbridge       M                                 22:12 22:12 7:10  62  73.0       9        M 0-99   
35    198 Remia Suay                F                                 22:26 22:26 7:14  40  67.5       26       F 0-99   
36    143 Sinea Paynter             F                                 22:36 22:36 7:17  21  65.2       27       F 0-99   
37    216 Clydea-A-mae Tucker-Place F                                 23:10 23:10 7:28  52  72.7       28       F 0-99   
38    223 Tamara White              F                                 23:12 23:12 7:29  34  63.8       29       F 0-99   
39    200 Lionel Tannock            M      Smiths             BM      23:14 23:14 7:30  51  63.8       10       M 0-99   
40    12  James Bartley             M                                 23:20 23:20 7:32  66  71.8       11       M 0-99   
41    6   Kevin Arorash             M      Devonshire                 23:37 23:37 7:37  45  60.1       12       M 0-99   
42    202 Beverley Tavares          F                         BE      23:52 23:52 7:42  55  73.0       30       F 0-99   
43    88  Linda Hanson              F      Hamilton           BM      23:53 23:53 7:42  59  76.5       31       F 0-99   
44    11  Gilda Bartley             F                                 23:54 23:54 7:43  51  69.7       32       F 0-99   
45    76  Danika Gibbons            F      St. George's       BM      23:59 23:59 7:44  32  61.5       33       F 0-99   
46    250 David Miller              M                                 24:00 24:00 7:45  56  64.2       13       M 0-99   
47    186 Trina Smith               F                                 24:20 24:20 7:51  40  62.2       34       F 0-99   
48    219 Garena Walker             F                                 24:29 24:29 7:54  40  61.8       35       F 0-99   
49    70  Chevonne Francis          F                                 24:30 24:30 7:54  43  63.0       36       F 0-99   
50    53  Detra Dechabert           F                                 24:31 24:31 7:55  45  64.0       37       F 0-99   
51    185 Rochelle Smith            F                                 24:32 24:32 7:55  45  63.9       38       F 0-99   
52    189 Damita Somner             M                                 24:33 24:33 7:55  46  58.2       14       M 0-99   
53    142 Antonia Paynter           F                                 24:36 24:36 7:56  51  67.7       39       F 0-99   
54    260 Deforest Evans            M                                 24:50 24:50 8:01  64  66.4       15       M 0-99   
55    34  Paula Casisey             F                                 24:51 24:51 8:01  52  67.8       40       F 0-99   
56    130 Jennifer Minors           F                                 24:51 24:51 8:01  50  66.3       41       F 0-99   
57    74  Sandra Furbert            F                                 24:55 24:55 8:02  61  75.2       42       F 0-99   
58    50  Deshan Darrell            F                                 27:09 27:09 8:45  38  55.2       43       F 0-99   
59    119 Rosemarie Lightbourne     F                                 27:37 27:37 8:55  39  54.5       44       F 0-99   
60    152 Sheila Reid               F                                 30:34 30:34 9:52  75  74.0       45       F 0-99   
61    14  Howard Bean               M                                 34:55 34:55 11:16 54  43.5       16       M 0-99   
62    131 Isable Moniz              F                                 37:56 37:56 12:14 60  48.7       46       F 0-99   
63    19  Cesar Botelho             M      Hamilton           BM      37:56 37:56 12:14 50  38.8       17       M 0-99   
64    153 Sinclair Reid             M                                 41:57 41:57 13:32 53  35.9       18       M 0-99   
65    154 Sinclair Reid Sr          M                                 57:59 57:59 18:42 75  32.3       19       M 0-99   


Male 0-99
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Caleb Junior Jn.pierre 97  26  1       M                   6:03 
2     Ray Medeiros           243 62  4       M      Hamilton  BM 9:04 
3     Gary Young             227 49  5       M      Paget  BM    9:04 


Female 0-99
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Sheena Young      229 46  2       F      Paget  BM     6:15 
2     Andrea Bolley     18  60  3       F      Toronto ON CA 7:27 
3     Lauretta Stoneham 195 51  6       F      Hamilton  BM  9:39 

Embed Code