Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock    Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                         Time                                       
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     249 Jason Santos           M      Smithtown          NY    US      17:30.77 5:39  24  M2024 1        1        
2     321 Matt Basile            M      Smithtown          NY    US      17:41.13 5:42  22  M2024 2        2        
3     280 Steven Toto            M      Commack            NY    US      18:06.56 5:50  42  M4044 1        3        
4     238 Michael Robles         M      Smithtown          NY    US      19:10.09 6:11  57  M5559 1        4        
5     345 Jeff Steinberg         M      Westbury           NY    US      19:10.72 6:11  54  M5054 1        5        
6     348 Brian Clark            M      West New York      NY    US      19:41.06 6:21  30  M3034 1        6        
7     140 John Ledda             M      Miller Place       NY    US      19:44.39 6:22  45  M4549 1        7        
8     311 Justin Zhang           M      East Setauket      NY    US      20:20.99 6:33  13  M1319 1        8        
9     68  Dale Drueckhammer      M      South Setauket     NY    US      20:32.77 6:37  54  M5054 2        9        
10    387 Chris Geraghty         M      Selden             NY    US      20:38.80 6:39  30  M3034 2        10       
11    353 Laura McKellar         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      20:45.63 6:41  42  F4044 1        1        
12    351 Shari Klarfeld         F      Plainview          NY    US      21:08.36 6:49  34  F3034 1        2        
13    386 George Pena            M      Centereach         NY    US      21:13.03 6:50  17  M1319 2        11       
14    377 Christina Berhart      F      South Setauket     NY    US      21:18.96 6:52  38  F3539 1        3        
15    354 Caitlin Dowd           F      Smithtown          NY    US      21:25.73 6:54  25  F2529 1        4        
16    198 Mark Ogden             M      Selden             NY    US      21:42.91 7:00  53  M5054 3        12       
17    50  Kristen Cronheim       F      West New York      NJ    US      21:45.02 7:01  27  F2529 2        5        
18    102 Chris Homes            M      Saint James        NY    US      21:56.84 7:04  55  M5559 2        13       
19    242 Christopher Roertgen   M      Smithtown          NY    US      21:58.66 7:05  29  M2529 1        14       
20    299 Jennifer Williams      F      Smithtown          NY    US      22:08.14 7:08  27  F2529 3        6        
21    362 Kevin Corrigan         M      Deer Park          NY    US      22:12.35 7:09  25  M2529 2        15       
22    314 Paul Bode              M      Smithtown          NY    US      22:19.28 7:12  50  M5054 4        16       
23    370 John De Spagna         M      Huntington         NY    US      22:30.04 7:15  51  M5054 5        17       
24    382 Julie Fischer          F      Smithtown          NY    US      22:32.19 7:16  34  F3034 2        7        
25    865 Kamil Dobrowolski      M      Smithtown          NY    US      22:33.58 7:16  34  M3034 3        18       
26    318 Andrew Marulis         M      Smithtown          NY    US      22:37.10 7:17  40  M4044 2        19       
27    72  Tracey Epstein         F      Smithtown          NY    US      22:40.64 7:18  55  F5559 1        8        
28    76  Vincent Finnegan       M      Kings Park         NY    US      22:47.05 7:20  51  M5054 6        20       
29    336 Jim Sommer             M      Massapequa         NY    US      22:47.44 7:21  50  M5054 7        21       
30    257 Rich Secor             M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      22:49.43 7:21  54  M5054 8        22       
31    175 Brian Miller           M      Mount Sinai        NY    US      22:50.86 7:22  26  M2529 3        23       
32    252 Phil Schlansky         M      Levittown          NY    US      22:55.68 7:23  32  M3034 4        24       
33    347 Michael Russell        M      Nesconset          NY    US      22:56.76 7:24  49  M4549 2        25       
34    333 Beau Randall           M      Saint James        NY    US      22:58.16 7:24  30  M3034 5        26       
35    18  Terry Bennett          M      Huntington Station NY    US      22:59.05 7:24  56  M5559 3        27       
36    63  Daniel Dimartino       M      North Haledon      NJ    US      22:59.53 7:25  29  M2529 4        28       
37    190 Andrew Napoleon        M      Amityville         NY    US      23:14.87 7:29  26  M2529 5        29       
38    329 John Selzer            M      Smithtown          NY    US      23:21.14 7:31  45  M4549 3        30       
39    199 Michael Oliveri        M      Bay Shore          NY    US      23:27.86 7:34  61  M6064 1        31       
40    368 Jonathan Harris        M      Smithtown          NY    US      23:29.95 7:34  41  M4044 3        32       
41    220 A. Probst              F      Stony Brook        NY    US      23:30.30 7:34  9   F0112 1        9        
42    136 Joe Landini            M      Smithtown          NY    US      23:37.66 7:37  64  M6064 2        33       
43    218 Ronald Presti          M      Smithtown          NY    US      23:39.86 7:37  34  M3034 6        34       
44    6   James Babis            M      Forest Hills       NY    US      23:40.49 7:38  36  M3539 1        35       
45    217 William Powell         M      Commack            NY    US      23:40.70 7:38  54  M5054 9        36       
46    77  Craig Fredriksen       M      Nesconset          NY    US      23:53.57 7:42  37  M3539 2        37       
47    355 Rick Booth             M      Smithtown          NY    US      23:55.15 7:42  59  M5559 4        38       
48    363 Guy Raimondi           M      Kings Park         NY    US      23:57.87 7:43  50  M5054 10       39       
49    152 Christopher Lloyd      M      Smithtown          NY    US      23:58.35 7:43  43  M4044 4        40       
50    338 Mary Lenzi             F      Hauppauge          NY    US      24:00.31 7:44  55  F5559 2        10       
51    858 Albert Strauss         M      Holbrook           NY    US      24:05.12 7:46  46  M4549 4        41       
52    358 Michael Broderick      M      Hicksville         NY    US      24:15.27 7:49  51  M5054 11       42       
53    381 Lisa Colby             F      Smithtown          NY    US      24:17.86 7:50  50  F5054 1        11       
54    221 Stephen Probst         M      Stony Brook        NY    US      24:22.13 7:51  41  M4044 5        43       
55    106 Jonathan Iacovelli     M      Commack            NY    US      24:22.16 7:51  13  M1319 3        44       
56    23  Roxanne Brockner       F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      24:26.23 7:52  49  F4549 1        12       
57    173 Daniel Melore          M      Saint James        NY    US      24:29.25 7:53  47  M4549 5        45       
58    300 Raymond Williams       M      Smithtown          NY    US      24:30.74 7:54  23  M2024 3        46       
59    109 Matthew Inserra        M      Commack            NY    US      24:35.55 7:55  32  M3034 7        47       
60    64  Wendy Disilvestro      F      East Northport     NY    US      24:35.61 7:55  47  F4549 2        13       
61    30  Dana Calandra          F      Smithtown          NY    US      24:37.32 7:56  32  F3034 3        14       
62    213 Stephen Philips        M      Smithtown          NY    US      24:45.23 7:59  48  M4549 6        48       
63    176 Justin Miller          M      Smithtown          NY    US      24:46.99 7:59  28  M2529 6        49       
64    157 Holly Luster           F      Shirley            NY    US      24:55.88 8:02  50  F5054 2        15       
65    200 Amanda O'Rourke        F      Smithtown          NY    US      24:56.69 8:02  37  F3539 2        16       
66    144 Danielle Leong         F      Commack            NY    US      24:58.00 8:03  43  F4044 2        17       
67    62  Fiorita Di Palma       F      Haledon            NJ    US      24:59.21 8:03  29  F2529 4        18       
68    66  Justin Drach           M      Middle Island      NY    US      25:01.90 8:04  37  M3539 3        50       
69    86  Ed Gomez               M      Kings Park         NY    US      25:05.19 8:05  46  M4549 7        51       
70    307 Marianne Zacharia      F      East Northport     NY    US      25:09.91 8:06  60  F6064 1        19       
71    361 Delmar Pereira         M      Selden             NY    US      25:17.12 8:09  29  M2529 7        52       
72    360 Juliet Yeomans         F      East Northport     NY    US      25:17.59 8:09  17  F1319 1        20       
73    331 Vic Rossi              M      Hauppauge          NY    US      25:18.55 8:09  68  M6569 1        53       
74    872 Julie Di Nunzio        F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      25:19.38 8:10  26  F2529 5        21       
75    330 J. Dimaggio            M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:19.98 8:10  9   M0112 1        54       
76    168 Susie Marnell          F      Huntington Station NY    US      25:22.42 8:11  59  F5559 3        22       
77    327 G. Noce                F      Saint James        NY    US      25:23.22 8:11  11  F0112 2        23       
78    111 Eric Jackson           M      Holtsville         NY    US      25:28.64 8:13  16  M1319 4        55       
79    394 Demarco Pena           M      Centereach         NY    US      25:29.07 8:13  19  M1319 5        56       
80    367 Zachary Riyaz          M      Farmingville       NY    US      25:32.16 8:14  37  M3539 4        57       
81    192 John Nora              M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      25:33.39 8:14  58  M5559 5        58       
82    275 Diana Suprenant        F      North Babylon      NY    US      25:38.14 8:16  42  F4044 3        24       
83    135 James Lamantia         M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:42.36 8:17  52  M5054 12       59       
84    95  Michael Hanley         M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:42.74 8:17  44  M4044 6        60       
85    258 Jack Shapiro           M      Miller Place       NY    US      25:43.54 8:17  44  M4044 7        61       
86    317 John Mena              M      Huntington Station NY    US      25:48.41 8:19  43  M4044 8        62       
87    182 Clare Moran            F      Smithtown          NY    US      25:51.08 8:20  39  F3539 3        25       
88    874 Noreen Pieper          F      Smithtown          NY    US      25:51.94 8:20  36  F3539 4        26       
89    141 Pamela Lee             F      Syosset            NY    US      25:52.79 8:20  62  F6064 2        27       
90    145 Dennis Lestrange       M      St. James          NY    US      26:01.99 8:23  55  M5559 6        63       
91    184 Terrance Motherway     M      South Huntington   NY    US      26:03.96 8:24  43  M4044 9        64       
92    392 Brianna Magee          F      Smithtown          NY    US      26:05.25 8:24  16  F1319 2        28       
93    55  Charles Curiano        M      Schenectady        NY    US      26:21.41 8:29  60  M6064 3        65       
94    34  John Casey             M      Bellerose          NY    US      26:23.22 8:30  51  M5054 13       66       
95    212 Dennis Peterson        M      Huntington         NY    US      26:23.78 8:30  64  M6064 4        67       
96    374 Mike Wisniewski        M      Dix Hills          NY    US      26:24.73 8:31  34  M3034 8        68       
97    278 Jason Szober           M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      26:24.86 8:31  41  M4044 10       69       
98    373 C. Binnie              M      Lake Grove         NY    US      26:24.93 8:31  11  M0112 2        70       
99    369 Bob Policastro         M      Hauppauge          NY    US      26:26.81 8:31  55  M5559 7        71       
100   241 Brian Roehrig          M      Smithtown          NY    US      26:32.51 8:33  43  M4044 11       72       
101   180 Angela Montana         F      Smithtown          NY    US      26:32.61 8:33  45  F4549 3        29       
102   51  Robert Cronheim        M      West New York      NJ    US      26:35.50 8:34  27  M2529 8        73       
103   26  Steve Browne           M      Farmingville       NY    US      26:40.05 8:35  54  M5054 14       74       
104   393 Karen Nigro            F      Smithtown          NY    US      26:41.02 8:36  52  F5054 3        30       
105   177 Mackenzie Mills        F      Medford            NY    US      26:46.27 8:37  28  F2529 6        31       
106   211 Chris Peterson         M      Smithtown          NY    US      26:49.78 8:39  29  M2529 9        75       
107   372 Roger Meyer            M      Sea Cliff          NY    US      26:50.99 8:39  68  M6569 2        76       
108   339 Chris Maione           M      Northport          NY    US      26:55.56 8:40  54  M5054 15       77       
109   49  George Cox             M      Smithtown          NY    US      26:56.03 8:41  44  M4044 12       78       
110   237 David Robinson         M      Smithtown          NY    US      26:57.76 8:41  41  M4044 13       79       
111   48  Karen Cotten           F      Farmingville       NY    US      26:58.55 8:41  59  F5559 4        32       
112   47  David Cotten           M      Chicago            IL    US      26:58.57 8:41  27  M2529 10       80       
113   391 Karen Magee            F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:01.42 8:42  45  F4549 4        33       
114   40  Ruth Colon             F      Patchogue          NY    US      27:02.28 8:43  43  F4044 4        34       
115   207 Kelly Parker-Calisi    F      Stony Brook        NY    US      27:05.57 8:44  52  F5054 4        35       
116   3   John Albright          M      East Northport     NY    US      27:05.92 8:44  47  M4549 8        81       
117   126 Judith Kiesecker       F      Medford            NY    US      27:06.97 8:44  54  F5054 5        36       
118   85  Geoffrey Glasser       M      Kings Park         NY    US      27:13.31 8:46  46  M4549 9        82       
119   208 Safi Parvez            M      Bay Shore          NY    US      27:14.78 8:47  32  M3034 9        83       
120   375 Jacalyn Sommer         F      Massapequa         NY    US      27:15.12 8:47  22  F2024 1        37       
121   107 Jessica Ihlen          F      Kings Park         NY    US      27:27.23 8:51  13  F1319 3        38       
122   397 B Bartolotto           F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:30.57 8:52  55  F5559 5        39       
123   315 Katie Parker           F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:33.25 8:53  34  F3034 4        40       
124   2   Eric Agruso            M      Smithtown          NY    US      27:34.78 8:53  26  M2529 11       84       
125   216 Jenny Powell           F      Commack            NY    US      27:34.83 8:53  24  F2024 2        41       
126   234 J. Ricci               M      Northport          NY    US      27:35.83 8:53  10  M0112 3        85       
127   326 Victor Noce            M      Saint James        NY    US      27:36.09 8:54  36  M3539 5        86       
128   179 Joann Molino           F      Commack            NY    US      27:41.38 8:55  38  F3539 5        42       
129   244 Aimee Ronzetti         F      East Northport     NY    US      27:49.21 8:58  28  F2529 7        43       
130   105 Jeannie Hynes          F      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      27:54.03 8:59  53  F5054 6        44       
131   304 Gloria Withus          F      Brentwood          NY    US      27:55.52 9:00  65  F6569 1        45       
132   46  Ben Cotten             M      Farmingville       NY    US      28:04.75 9:03  22  M2024 4        87       
133   226 Mona Rechner           F      Saint James        NY    US      28:10.40 9:05  62  F6064 3        46       
134   134 Carol Lahmann          F      East Northport     NY    US      28:11.32 9:05  48  F4549 5        47       
135   166 Thomas Manganello      M      Commack            NY    US      28:18.09 9:07  39  M3539 6        88       
136   131 Jason Kornweiss        M      Saint James        NY    US      28:18.32 9:07  40  M4044 14       89       
137   376 Bill Corrigan          M      Deer Park          NY    US      28:23.35 9:09  58  M5559 8        90       
138   7   Marcel Bally           M      Shirley            NY    US      28:26.76 9:10  75  M7579 1        91       
139   240 Louis Rodriguez        M      Northport          NY    US      28:28.70 9:10  55  M5559 9        92       
140   285 B. Valentino           M      Smithtown          NY    US      28:29.17 9:11  9   M0112 4        93       
141   87  Gustavo Gomez          M      Caracas                          28:29.38 9:11  44  M4044 15       94       
142   16  Lindsay Baudier        F      Northport          NY    US      28:34.94 9:12  35  F3539 6        48       
143   33  Jacquelyn Cary         F      Coram              NY    US      28:36.81 9:13  33  F3034 5        49       
144   357 Anne Broderick         F      Hicksville         NY    US      28:40.08 9:14  50  F5054 7        50       
145   206 Jae-Sook Park          F      Centereach         NY    US      28:44.09 9:15  41  F4044 5        51       
146   287 T. Valentino           M      Smithtown          NY    US      28:46.18 9:16  10  M0112 5        95       
147   127 Beth Kirby             F      Haledon            NJ    US      28:47.85 9:17  29  F2529 8        52       
148   286 Chris Valentino        M      Smithtown          NY    US      28:48.31 9:17  40  M4044 16       96       
149   272 Mike Spikoski          M      Bohemia            NY    US      28:50.07 9:17  41  M4044 17       97       
150   71  Joann Ehlers           F      Stony Brook        NY    US      28:53.58 9:18  59  F5559 6        53       
151   390 Jane Kinsella          F      Hauppauge          NY    US      28:54.23 9:19  59  F5559 7        54       
152   120 Sean Kastner           M      West Islip         NY    US      28:58.20 9:20  38  M3539 7        98       
153   282 Wendy Trotta           F      Fort Salonga       NY    US      28:59.32 9:20  48  F4549 6        55       
154   324 Patrick Fallon         M      Bethpage           NY    US      29:10.96 9:24  26  M2529 12       99       
155   334 Alan Meisel            M      East Setauket      NY    US      29:11.07 9:24  66  M6569 3        100      
156   310 Gregory Zelo           M      Saint James        NY    US      29:11.29 9:24  44  M4044 18       101      
157   43  Mary Conrad            F      St James           NY    US      29:11.99 9:24  28  F2529 9        56       
158   271 Steve Spector          M      Kings Park         NY    US      29:12.62 9:25  60  M6064 5        102      
159   146 Katherine Lettenberger F      St James           NY    US      29:13.02 9:25  45  F4549 7        57       
160   281 Marian Tracy           F      Smithtown          NY    US      29:13.62 9:25  46  F4549 8        58       
161   301 Dennis Williamson      M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      29:14.03 9:25  42  M4044 19       103      
162   228 Debbie Reilly          F      Massapequa         NY    US      29:16.83 9:26  48  F4549 9        59       
163   78  Paolo Frisoli          M      East Northport     NY    US      29:18.38 9:26  49  M4549 10       104      
164   323 Nick Durante           M      West Islip         NY    US      29:28.48 9:30  23  M2024 5        105      
165   174 Jose Mendez            M      Brentwood          NY    US      29:34.19 9:32  76  M7579 2        106      
166   248 Vincent Salamon        M      Kings Park         NY    US      29:38.15 9:33  38  M3539 8        107      
167   186 J. Muratore            F      Smithtown          NY    US      29:41.59 9:34  11  F0112 3        60       
168   229 Brady Reuter           M      Smithtown          NY    US      29:42.56 9:34  13  M1319 6        108      
169   188 Luke Muratore          M      Smithtown          NY    US      29:44.05 9:35  13  M1319 7        109      
170   340 Lora Ann Batorsky      F      Sayville           NY    US      29:49.18 9:36  35  F3539 7        61       
171   124 William Keenan Jr      M      Saint James        NY    US      29:58.50 9:39  16  M1319 8        110      
172   154 Sonya Lorrain          F      Smithtown          NY    US      30:01.20 9:40  43  F4044 6        62       
173   366 Craig Celeste          M      Bay Shore          NY    US      30:01.65 9:40  30  M3034 10       111      
174   303 Karyn Winter           F      Stony Brook        NY    US      30:16.24 9:45  47  F4549 10       63       
175   223 Patrice Raiha          F      Centereach         NY    US      30:16.29 9:45  49  F4549 11       64       
176   224 Victoria Raiha         F      Saint James        NY    US      30:16.41 9:45  19  F1319 4        65       
177   1   Rebekah Ackerman       F      Centereach         NY    US      30:18.74 9:46  65  F6569 2        66       
178   56  Jennifer Curiano       F      Astoria            NY    US      30:22.40 9:47  30  F3034 6        67       
179   196 Julie O'Connell        F      St James           NY    US      30:23.50 9:47  58  F5559 8        68       
180   161 Elizabeth Maffia       F      Nesconset          NY    US      30:35.03 9:51  51  F5054 8        69       
181   263 James Shin             M      Deer Park          NY    US      30:39.37 9:53  42  M4044 20       112      
182   262 G. Shin                M      Deer Park          NY    US      30:39.45 9:53  8   M0112 6        113      
183   866 Donna Rosen            F      Jericho            NY    US      30:48.22 9:55  59  F5559 9        70       
184   133 Patricia Kraft         F      Holbrook           NY    US      30:53.48 9:57  56  F5559 10       71       
185   384 Jane Reilly            F      Smithtown          NY    US      30:57.65 9:58  41  F4044 7        72       
186   246 Christine Rosmaninho   F      Smithtown          NY    US      30:57.76 9:58  40  F4044 8        73       
187   69  Vinny Dyreyes          M      Smithtown          NY    US      31:01.92 10:00 28  M2529 13       114      
188   293 Stephanie Wallman      F      Smithtown          NY    US      31:02.20 10:00 28  F2529 10       74       
189   170 Cheryl Masone          F      Miller Place       NY    US      31:03.12 10:00 54  F5054 9        75       
190   214 Jennifer Pinola        F      East Northport     NY    US      31:08.47 10:02 39  F3539 8        76       
191   122 R. Keenan              M      Saint James        NY    US      31:08.76 10:02 11  M0112 7        115      
192   233 Alina Ricci            F      Northport          NY    US      31:10.65 10:03 42  F4044 9        77       
193   82  Amanda Gabrell         F      East Setauket      NY    US      31:13.07 10:03 35  F3539 9        78       
194   98  Rachel Hastings        F      Smithtown          NY    US      31:13.50 10:04 31  F3034 7        79       
195   80  Ray Fryer              M      East Islip         NY    US      31:16.29 10:04 59  M5559 10       116      
196   378 Jackie Manno           F      Saint James        NY    US      31:16.98 10:05 38  F3539 10       80       
197   38  Richard Clark          M      Northport          NY    US      31:20.10 10:06 56  M5559 11       117      
198   165 Theresa Mancini        F      Smithtown          NY    US      31:22.58 10:06 49  F4549 12       81       
199   298 Carlene Williams       F      Deer Park          NY    US      31:22.85 10:07 45  F4549 13       82       
200   142 Rich Lefkowitz         M      Smithtown          NY    US      31:27.14 10:08 63  M6064 6        118      
201   137 Gina Lanfranchi        F      St James           NY    US      31:27.29 10:08 24  F2024 3        83       
202   128 Gary Koch              M      Lake Grove         NY    US      31:32.86 10:10 53  M5054 16       119      
203   88  Chris Gommlich         M      East Northport     NY    US      31:38.03 10:11 56  M5559 12       120      
204   100 Janet Hewitt           F      Nesconset          NY    US      31:41.54 10:13 54  F5054 10       84       
205   337 Michael Glatman        M      Commack            NY    US      31:43.76 10:13 55  M5559 13       121      
206   335 Robert Montgomery      M      Hicksville         NY    US      31:45.47 10:14 55  M5559 14       122      
207   10  Don Barclay            M      Melville           NY    US      31:48.41 10:15 61  M6064 7        123      
208   862 Valerie Merrill        F      Concord            CA    US      31:52.27 10:16 52  F5054 11       85       
209   371 Dan Smith              M      Holtsville         NY    US      31:52.35 10:16 56  M5559 15       124      
210   863 Tom Smith              M      Grass Valley       CA    US      31:52.72 10:16 53  M5054 17       125      
211   67  Delvis Dratch          F      Kings Park         NY    US      32:00.44 10:19 56  F5559 11       86       
212   288 Tara Vanderbrink       F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:00.78 10:19 46  F4549 14       87       
213   222 Catherine Rachek       F      Stony Brook        NY    US      32:00.97 10:19 49  F4549 15       88       
214   342 Gregory De Nezzo       M      Commack            NY    US      32:02.18 10:19 34  M3034 11       126      
215   156 Samantha Lowry         F      Huntington         NY    US      32:04.11 10:20 31  F3034 8        89       
216   89  Jennifer Gonzalez      F      Pompton Lakes      NJ    US      32:04.26 10:20 44  F4044 10       90       
217   94  Meredith Hall          F      Pompton Lakes      NJ    US      32:04.40 10:20 31  F3034 9        91       
218   341 Jennifer Brown         F      Centereach         NY    US      32:06.85 10:21 36  F3539 11       92       
219   302 Heather Wine           F      Northport          NY    US      32:09.02 10:21 43  F4044 11       93       
220   297 Diarmuid White         M      Douglaston         NY    US      32:12.73 10:23 72  M7074 1        127      
221   42  Matthew Comito         M      Smithtown          NY    US      32:13.46 10:23 29  M2529 14       128      
222   54  Justin Csajko          M      Smithtown          NY    US      32:13.63 10:23 29  M2529 15       129      
223   93  Matthew Guido          M      Dix Hills          NY    US      32:14.65 10:23 25  M2529 16       130      
224   350 Kelynn Alder           F      Saint James        NY    US      32:19.21 10:25 56  F5559 12       94       
225   349 Mimi Mears             F      Wading River       NY    US      32:19.28 10:25 52  F5054 12       95       
226   356 Joe Payne              M      Farmingville       NY    US      32:19.56 10:25 67  M6569 4        131      
227   75  Colleen Fasciano       F      Huntington         NY    US      32:23.27 10:26 55  F5559 13       96       
228   227 Maureen Reeves         F      Manorville         NY    US      32:24.88 10:26 51  F5054 13       97       
229   209 Jerry Pastore          M      Stony Brook        NY    US      32:25.64 10:27 47  M4549 11       132      
230   138 J. Laverty             F      Holbrook           NY    US      32:32.84 10:29 9   F0112 4        98       
231   139 Mike Laverty           M      Holbrook           NY    US      32:33.59 10:29 36  M3539 9        133      
232   332 Karen Dimaggio         F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:37.33 10:30 49  F4549 16       99       
233   305 James Xikis            M      Selden             NY    US      32:40.02 10:31 46  M4549 12       134      
234   41  Christina Comito       F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:46.10 10:33 29  F2529 11       100      
235   53  Jen Csajko             F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:46.59 10:33 29  F2529 12       101      
236   873 Donna Tortorili        F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      32:47.31 10:34 55  F5559 14       102      
237   101 Stephanie Hirsch       F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:48.71 10:34 32  F3034 10       103      
238   59  Melissa Dennihy        F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:54.04 10:36 30  F3034 11       104      
239   273 Paul Steigerwald       M      Massapequa         NY    US      32:56.64 10:37 60  M6064 8        135      
240   130 Joanne Kong            F      West Babylon       NY    US      32:58.82 10:37 57  F5559 15       105      
241   39  Mark Cohen             M      Stony Brook        NY    US      33:11.70 10:42 65  M6569 5        136      
242   90  Claudia Gordon         F      Smithtown          NY    US      33:13.79 10:42 43  F4044 12       106      
243   132 Madeline Korony        F      Lake Grove         NY    US      33:14.51 10:42 28  F2529 13       107      
244   103 Norma Howard           F      Hauppauge          NY    US      33:19.92 10:44 52  F5054 14       108      
245   121 G. Keenan              M      Saint James        NY    US      33:24.12 10:46 11  M0112 8        137      
246   210 Denise Pescetti        F      Fort Salonga       NY    US      33:28.18 10:47 50  F5054 15       109      
247   380 D. Crocitto            M      Kings Park         NY    US      33:28.79 10:47 10  M0112 9        138      
248   123 William Keenan         M      Saint James        NY    US      33:28.86 10:47 51  M5054 18       139      
249   379 Will Crocitto          M      Kings Park         NY    US      33:29.94 10:47 40  M4044 21       140      
250   296 Elyssa Werner          F      E Setauket         NY    US      33:31.04 10:48 41  F4044 13       110      
251   151 Kaitlyn Lindley        F      Deer Park          NY    US      33:41.23 10:51 27  F2529 14       111      
252   245 Barbara Ronzetti       F      East Northport     NY    US      33:44.80 10:52 58  F5559 16       112      
253   309 B. Zarnitz             M      Smithtown          NY    US      33:53.31 10:55 10  M0112 10       141      
254   65  Migdalia Dominguez     F      Freeport           NY    US      33:59.12 10:57 37  F3539 12       113      
255   178 Paz Minero             F      Brentwood          NY    US      34:06.48 10:59 49  F4549 17       114      
256   322 Mark Aronberg          M      Northport          NY    US      34:06.69 10:59 53  M5054 19       142      
257   225 Marissa Razzano        F      Oakdale            NY    US      34:17.88 11:03 35  F3539 13       115      
258   385 Steve Fuchs            M      Stony Brook        NY    US      34:22.89 11:04 78  M7579 3        143      
259   251 Mary Scanlon           F      Commack            NY    US      34:23.73 11:05 57  F5559 17       116      
260   291 Katherine Vivas        F      Brentwood          NY    US      34:23.79 11:05 25  F2529 15       117      
261   97  Richard Harmon         M      Smithtown          NY    US      34:26.20 11:06 54  M5054 20       144      
262   60  Peter Dennihy          M      Nesconset          NY    US      34:27.08 11:06 62  M6064 9        145      
263   219 Tara Presti            F      Smithtown          NY    US      34:32.31 11:07 33  F3034 12       118      
264   383 Rolf Sternglanz        M      Stony Brook        NY    US      34:39.01 11:10 76  M7579 4        146      
265   261 Geraldine Shimbrowski  F      Smithtown          NY    US      34:46.01 11:12 49  F4549 18       119      
266   255 Colette Schwab         F      Nesconset          NY    US      34:46.45 11:12 51  F5054 16       120      
267   73  C. Evan                M      East Setauket      NY    US      34:52.05 11:14 8   M0112 11       147      
268   389 Rachel Fleming         F      Centereach         NY    US      34:52.12 11:14 33  F3034 13       121      
269   289 Kathryn Varley         F      Smithtown          NY    US      35:00.01 11:16 51  F5054 17       122      
270   359 Nancy Nowak            F      Mineola            NY    US      35:01.17 11:17 46  F4549 19       123      
271   11  Lori Barraud           F      Mastic             NY    US      35:04.41 11:18 34  F3034 14       124      
272   129 Leah Koch              F      Lake Grove         NY    US      35:08.45 11:19 42  F4044 14       125      
273   27  Cristina Bruno         F      Hauppauge          NY    US      35:20.21 11:23 16  F1319 5        126      
274   256 Margi Schwarting       F      Hauppauge          NY    US      35:22.38 11:24 45  F4549 20       127      
275   36  Louis Cenname          M      Nesconset          NY    US      35:33.79 11:27 57  M5559 16       148      
276   232 Robert Reuter          M      Smithtown          NY    US      35:40.43 11:29 47  M4549 13       149      
277   346 Allison Engstrom       F      Sound Beach        NY    US      35:45.58 11:31 37  F3539 14       128      
278   343 Joe Napolitano         M      Stony Brook        NY    US      35:49.31 11:32 46  M4549 14       150      
279   396 John Ortenberg         M      Old Bethpage       NY    US      35:49.40 11:32 45  M4549 15       151      
280   91  Deborah Green          F      Hampton Bays       NY    US      35:50.90 11:33 60  F6064 4        129      
281   17  Michelle Bender        F      Smithtown          NY    US      35:52.04 11:33 42  F4044 15       130      
282   35  Judith Cenname         F      Nesconset          NY    US      35:52.51 11:33 57  F5559 18       131      
283   70  Jim Earing             M      St. James          NY    US      35:58.55 11:35 38  M3539 10       152      
284   290 Cheryl Venditto        F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:05.06 11:37 50  F5054 18       132      
285   187 Linda Muratore         F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:13.36 11:40 45  F4549 21       133      
286   265 Dave Siegel            M      Holtsville         NY    US      36:34.55 11:47 46  M4549 16       153      
287   20  Kristine Berenson      F      Holtsville         NY    US      36:34.62 11:47 46  F4549 22       134      
288   148 Janine Leute           F      East Setauket      NY    US      36:40.41 11:49 42  F4044 16       135      
289   108 Lynn Ingrao            F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:42.25 11:49 62  F6064 5        136      
290   28  Lisa Buglion           F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:47.61 11:51 42  F4044 17       137      
291   169 Lorisa Martinez        F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:48.68 11:51 44  F4044 18       138      
292   99  Karin Hendricks        F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:49.06 11:52 57  F5559 19       139      
293   320 Vivane Higgins         F      Commack            NY    US      37:00.71 11:55 48  F4549 23       140      
294   254 Pamela Schmidlin       F      Smithtown          NY    US      37:22.17 12:02 43  F4044 19       141      
295   352 Ellen Patterson        F      Northport          NY    US      37:24.92 12:03 55  F5559 20       142      
296   112 Maria Jackson          F      Holtsville         NY    US      37:35.08 12:06 49  F4549 24       143      
297   150 Adrian Lewis           F      Coram              NY    US      37:37.32 12:07 48  F4549 25       144      
298   5   Sharon Annese          F      Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    US      37:38.16 12:07 39  F3539 15       145      
299   308 Lori Zamore            F      Smithtown          NY    US      37:38.54 12:07 49  F4549 26       146      
300   125 Sheila Kelly           F      East Meadow        NY    US      37:44.05 12:09 54  F5054 19       147      
301   365 Steven Millon          M      East Meadow        NY    US      37:52.07 12:12 56  M5559 17       154      
302   96  Corin Harmon           F      Smithtown          NY    US      37:56.77 12:13 21  F2024 4        148      
303   319 Cecelia Schmidt        F      Commack            NY    US      37:59.16 12:14 54  F5054 20       149      
304   867 Jennifer Budveit       F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      38:01.94 12:15 41  F4044 20       150      
305   57  Christine Deaner       F      Smithtown          NY    US      38:03.82 12:16 27  F2529 16       151      
306   58  Matthew Deaner         M      Smithtown          NY    US      38:04.00 12:16 29  M2529 17       155      
307   61  Alison Destefano       F      Saint James        NY    US      38:07.25 12:17 39  F3539 16       152      
308   21  Beth Bode              F      Smithtown          NY    US      38:26.72 12:23 49  F4549 27       153      
309   110 Bert Jablon            M      Sysosst            NY    US      38:32.43 12:25 88  M8084 1        156      
310   276 Joseph Suprenant       M      North Babylon      NY    US      38:42.18 12:28 42  M4044 22       157      
311   277 Steven Suprenant       M      Commack            NY    US      38:42.78 12:28 40  M4044 23       158      
312   191 Jason Nappi            M      Nesconset          NY    US      38:45.83 12:29 44  M4044 24       159      
313   860 Cynthia Yabolonski     F      Smithtown          NY    US      38:47.69 12:30 53  F5054 21       154      
314   243 Stan Rogak             M      Selden             NY    US      38:48.57 12:30 64  M6064 10       160      
315   264 Brian Short            M      Nesconset          NY    US      38:52.65 12:31 53  M5054 21       161      
316   859 Allison Yablonski      F      Smithtown          NY    US      38:55.58 12:32 17  F1319 6        155      
317   861 Felicia Callan         F      Centerport         NY    US      39:09.47 12:37 50  F5054 22       156      
318   279 Michelle Toscano       F      East Setauket      NY    US      39:23.26 12:41 28  F2529 17       157      
319   344 Madison Napolitano     F      Stony Brook        NY    US      39:36.55 12:45 14  F1319 7        158      
320   364 Elaine Hawthorne       F      Smithtown          NY    US      39:46.09 12:48 25  F2529 18       159      
321   52  Mark Cronin            M      Huntington Bay     NY    US      39:56.89 12:52 57  M5559 18       162      
322   253 Carol Schlitt          M      Huntington Bay     NY    US      39:58.66 12:53 57  M5559 19       163      
323   114 Barbara Jenkins        F      Nanuet             NY    US      40:06.54 12:55 54  F5054 23       160      
324   84  Annmarie Gill          F      Farmingdale        NY    US      40:08.87 12:56 43  F4044 21       161      
325   24  Jeffrey Brown          M      Smithtown          NY    US      40:13.64 12:57 45  M4549 17       164      
326   864 Mark Seribner          M      Lake Grove         NY    US      40:14.12 12:58 44  M4044 25       165      
327   147 Allison Leute          F      East Setauket      NY    US      40:21.48 13:00 13  F1319 8        162      
328   205 Debra Palma            F      Smithtown          NY    US      40:34.00 13:04 58  F5559 21       163      
329   115 Annette Johnson        F      Saint James        NY    US      40:52.69 13:10 41  F4044 22       164      
330   116 B. Johnson             F      Saint James        NY    US      40:52.74 13:10 8   F0112 5        165      
331   83  Susan Geoghan          F      Mineola            NY    US      41:18.98 13:18 42  F4044 23       166      
332   313 Jaime Pita             F      Smithtown          NY    US      41:22.82 13:20 39  F3539 17       167      
333   312 Brianna Barbaro        F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      41:23.51 13:20 21  F2024 5        168      
334   195 Karen Ocello           F      Smithtown          NY    US      41:30.77 13:22 54  F5054 24       169      
335   104 Mary Hull              F      Kings Park         NY    US      41:39.60 13:25 51  F5054 25       170      
336   316 Karin Governale        F      Smithtown          NY    US      41:56.24 13:30 41  F4044 24       171      
337   259 Joann Shelton          F      Smithtown          NY    US      41:56.71 13:31 54  F5054 26       172      
338   92  Sheila Grossman        F      Antioch            TN    US      42:08.44 13:34 54  F5054 27       173      
339   235 B. Rios                F      Brentwood          NY    US      42:12.86 13:36 10  F0112 6        174      
340   236 Eddyson Rios           M      Brentwood          NY    US      42:18.02 13:37 36  M3539 11       166      
341   12  Elisabeth Barrows      F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      42:18.96 13:38 58  F5559 22       175      
342   388 Barbara Guercio        F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      42:19.80 13:38 52  F5054 28       176      
343   22  Donna Bolognesi        F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      42:22.64 13:39 45  F4549 28       177      
344   399 Joseph Hodosky         M      Hauppauge          NY    US      42:29.87 13:41 49  M4549 18       167      
345   400 Susan Hodosky          F      Hauppauge          NY    US      42:30.20 13:41 50  F5054 29       178      
346   230 B. Reuter              F      Smithtown          NY    US      42:51.34 13:48 8   F0112 7        179      
347   231 Karen Reuter           F      Smithtown          NY    US      42:53.45 13:49 46  F4549 29       180      
348   14  Katherine Barz         F      Wilbraham          MA    US      42:55.17 13:49 63  F6064 6        181      
349   185 Marisol Munoz          F      Patchogue          NY    US      43:03.11 13:52 41  F4044 25       182      
350   274 Roxann Stephen         F      Hauppauge          NY    US      43:44.80 14:05 63  F6064 7        183      
351   395 Stacey Ortenberg       F      Old Bethpage       NY    US      43:46.12 14:06 46  F4549 30       184      
352   15  Barbara Bassani        F      Nesconset          NY    US      44:00.69 14:10 49  F4549 31       185      
353   325 Nancy Wightman         F      Smithtown          NY    US      44:36.77 14:22 65  F6569 3        186      
354   118 Diann Jones            F      Sound Beach        NY    US      45:42.82 14:43 51  F5054 30       187      
355   13  Bill Barz              M      Wilbraham          MA    US      45:43.97 14:44 63  M6064 11       168      
356   239 Kim Rodriguez          F      Northport          NY    US      48:49.01 15:43 51  F5054 31       188      
357   270 Lisa Spector           F      Kings Park         NY    US      49:08.49 15:50 53  F5054 32       189      
358   189 Joyce Murray           F      Kings Park         NY    US      49:08.60 15:50 39  F3539 18       190      
359   25  Theresa Brown          F      Smithtown          NY    US      49:16.43 15:52 48  F4549 32       191      
360   160 Xerxa Macedonio        F      Central Islip      NY    US      49:26.51 15:55 52  F5054 33       192      
361   283 Eleanor Umali          F      Nesconset          NY    US      49:29.33 15:56 53  F5054 34       193      
362   45  S. Cortes              F      Patchogue          NY    US      50:10.19 16:09 6   F0112 8        194      
363   44  Jhon Cortes            M      Patchogue          NY    US      50:11.20 16:10 45  M4549 19       169      
364   158 Kathleen Lynch         F      Bellerose          NY    US      50:20.61 16:13 52  F5054 35       195      
365   159 Patrick Lynch          M      Bellerose          NY    US      50:20.91 16:13 52  M5054 22       170      
366   8   Michael Barbara        M      Oakland Gardens    NY    US      50:21.24 16:13 40  M4044 26       171      
367   171 Eileen Mass            F      Hauppauge          NY    US      58:30.19 18:50 53  F5054 36       196      
368   398 Gina Cassaro           F      Islandia           NY    US      58:33.51 18:51 40  F4044 26       197      

Embed Code