Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock    Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                           Time                                       
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     165 Kraig Rau                M      Centereach         NY    US      17:10.36 5:32  24  M2024 1        1        
2     288 Michael Blanda           M      Deer Park          NY    US      18:37.99 6:00  27  M2529 1        2        
3     246 Michael Robles           M      Smithtown          NY    US      19:26.56 6:16  58  M5559 1        3        
4     303 Shari Klarfeld           F      Plainview          NY    US      19:32.63 6:18  35  F3539 1        1        
5     2   Elijah Abrahamsen        M      Farmingdale        NY    US      19:45.15 6:22  16  M1319 1        4        
6     295 Robert Pickord           M      Shirley            NY    US      20:15.49 6:32  27  M2529 2        5        
7     302 Eric Zimemr              M      Saint James        NY    US      20:31.86 6:37  65  M6569 1        6        
8     217 Ray Williams             M      Smithtown          NY    US      20:35.62 6:38  24  M2024 2        7        
9     332 Ronald Doskuez Jr.       M      Shirley            NY    US      21:09.88 6:49  26  M2529 3        8        
10    43  Matthew Curiano          M      New York           NY    US      21:29.03 6:55  27  M2529 4        9        
11    241 Carin Murtha             F      Saint James        NY    US      21:33.18 6:57  39  F3539 2        2        
12    79  Keenan Fryer             M      East Islip         NY    US      21:50.36 7:02  25  M2529 5        10       
13    319 Thomas Baudier           M      Northport          NY    US      21:55.80 7:04  32  M3034 1        11       
14    180 Jason Rosenking          M      Saint James        NY    US      21:55.82 7:04  36  M3539 1        12       
15    256 Tod Fichtelberg          M      Smithtown          NY    US      22:04.44 7:07  57  M5559 2        13       
16    145 Michael Murphy           M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      22:08.56 7:08  51  M5054 1        14       
17    99  Chris Homes              M      Saint James        NY    US      22:10.29 7:09  56  M5559 3        15       
18    293 Vincent Finnegan         M      Kings Park         NY    US      22:24.85 7:13  52  M5054 2        16       
19    296 Chriss Swann             M      Lake Grove         NY    US      22:32.55 7:16  32  M3034 2        17       
20    33  Vincent Castelli         M      Melville           NY    US      22:33.50 7:16  28  M2529 6        18       
21    156 Diego Perez              M      Melville           NY    US      22:33.74 7:16  30  M3034 3        19       
22    170 Eddyson Rios             M      Brentwood          NY    US      22:35.21 7:17  37  M3539 2        20       
23    278 John Selzer              M      Smithtown          NY    US      22:48.96 7:21  46  M4549 1        21       
24    284 Mary Lenzi               F      Hauppauge          NY    US      22:51.63 7:22  56  F5559 1        3        
25    335 Salvador Sinsun          M      Huntington Station NY    US      22:51.98 7:22  53  M5054 3        22       
26    131 Rob Lusak                M      Nesconset          NY    US      22:52.12 7:22  51  M5054 4        23       
27    61  Sabrina Duenas           F      Saint James        NY    US      22:52.47 7:22  15  F1319 1        4        
28    321 Lai Yu Jen               M      East Setauket      NY    US      22:57.73 7:24  53  M5054 5        24       
29    19  Paul Bode                M      Smithtown          NY    US      23:13.70 7:29  51  M5054 6        25       
30    234 John De Spagna           M      Huntington         NY    US      23:18.99 7:31  52  M5054 7        26       
31    315 Alan Robbins             M      Smithtown          NY    US      23:20.33 7:31  60  M6064 1        27       
32    105 Matthew Inserra          M      Commack            NY    US      23:32.92 7:35  33  M3034 4        28       
33    224 Kathleen Wozniak         F      Kings Park         NY    US      23:37.42 7:37  40  F4044 1        5        
34    97  Chris Hoffman            M      Coram              NY    US      23:41.67 7:38  56  M5559 4        29       
35    274 Mike Beierlein           M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      23:45.37 7:39  17  M1319 2        30       
36    159 Nicole Pisani            F      Syosset            NY    US      23:51.37 7:41  24  F2024 1        6        
37    62  Tristan Duenas           M      Saint James        NY    US      23:51.45 7:41  13  M1319 3        31       
38    333 Philip Ricciardi         M      Stony Brook        NY    US      23:56.68 7:43  55  M5559 5        32       
39    257 Joe Landini              M      Saint James        NY    US      24:00.08 7:44  65  M6569 2        33       
40    326 Craig Fredriksen         M      Nesconset          NY    US      24:01.90 7:45  38  M3539 3        34       
41    200 Jason Szober             M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      24:02.44 7:45  42  M4044 1        35       
42    163 William Powell           M      Commack            NY    US      24:04.62 7:45  55  M5559 6        36       
43    128 Michael Long             M      Smithtown          NY    US      24:05.30 7:46  31  M3034 5        37       
44    258 Paul Nelson              M      Saint James        NY    US      24:13.07 7:48  61  M6064 2        38       
45    147 John Nora                M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      24:22.01 7:51  59  M5559 7        39       
46    5   Frank Adamo              M      East Northport     NY    US      24:29.11 7:53  44  M4044 2        40       
47    121 Danielle Leong           F      Commack            NY    US      24:32.97 7:55  44  F4044 2        7        
48    242 Andrew Greenwood         M      East Northport     NY    US      24:41.32 7:57  48  M4549 2        41       
49    244 Michael Broderick        M      Hicksville         NY    US      24:45.70 7:59  52  M5054 8        42       
50    279 Mike Lorusso             M      Commack            NY    US      24:48.64 8:00  57  M5559 8        43       
51    32  John Casey               M      Bellerose          NY    US      24:50.96 8:00  52  M5054 9        44       
52    271 Michael Salvarezza       M      Setauket           NY    US      24:54.31 8:01  56  M5559 9        45       
53    122 Dennis Lestrange         M      Saint James        NY    US      24:55.23 8:02  56  M5559 10       46       
54    103 Glenn Ichel              M      Melville           NY    US      24:59.78 8:03  53  M5054 10       47       
55    78  William Fruin            M      Wading River       NY    US      25:00.26 8:03  31  M3034 6        48       
56    112 Julia Kazubowski         F      Smithtown          NY    US      25:00.46 8:03  16  F1319 2        8        
57    17  Michael Blau             M      Hauppauge          NY    US      25:04.53 8:05  53  M5054 11       49       
58    171 David Robinson           M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:04.61 8:05  42  M4044 3        50       
59    89  Michael Hanley           M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:05.78 8:05  45  M4549 3        51       
60    55  Wendy Disilvestro        F      East Northport     NY    US      25:08.03 8:06  48  F4549 1        9        
61    329 Susie Marnell            F      Huntington Station NY    US      25:10.08 8:07  60  F6064 1        10       
62    175 Brian Roehrig            M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:25.61 8:12  44  M4044 4        52       
63    23  Anthony Bradice          M      Mastic             NY    US      25:31.11 8:13  52  M5054 12       53       
64    311 Gavin Santel             M      Greenlawn          NY    US      25:31.57 8:13  13  M1319 4        54       
65    162 Jenny Powell             F      Commack            NY    US      25:36.71 8:15  25  F2529 1        11       
66    127 Christopher Lloyd        M      Smithtown          NY    US      25:37.17 8:15  44  M4044 5        55       
67    226 Perry Zeichner           M      Brightwaters       NY    US      25:38.56 8:16  68  M6569 3        56       
68    16  Joe Bianco               M      Centerport         NY    US      25:46.52 8:18  50  M5054 13       57       
69    12  Raquel Batista           F      Coram              NY    US      25:50.02 8:19  23  F2024 2        12       
70    298 Danny Greenwald          M      Islip              NY    US      26:05.51 8:24  47  M4549 4        58       
71    45  Clinton Declue           M      Smithtown          NY    US      26:14.22 8:27  41  M4044 6        59       
72    90  Paul Hannwacker          M      Plainview          NY    US      26:18.62 8:29  49  M4549 5        60       
73    297 Noren Pieper             F      Smithtown          NY    US      26:24.92 8:31  37  F3539 3        13       
74    87  Daniel Graf              M      Kings Park         NY    US      26:43.33 8:37  39  M3539 4        61       
75    68  Steven Ehrichs           M      Brentwood          NY    US      26:43.95 8:37  27  M2529 7        62       
76    221 David Wong               M      Commack            NY    US      26:47.82 8:38  57  M5559 11       63       
77    282 Alexandria Damianos      F      Saint James        NY    US      26:50.34 8:39  21  F2024 3        14       
78    82  Kayla Gardner            F      Deer Park          NY    US      26:50.54 8:39  29  F2529 2        15       
79    182 Victor Rossi             M      Hauppauge          NY    US      26:57.25 8:41  69  M6569 4        64       
80    314 Alicia Valeo             F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:03.23 8:43  31  F3034 1        16       
81    324 Mike Wisniewski          M      North Babylon      NY    US      27:05.28 8:44  35  M3539 5        65       
82    252 J. Koltie                F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:05.97 8:44  11  F0112 1        17       
83    251 Krissy Lonetto           F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:06.52 8:44  37  F3539 4        18       
84    331 Richard Powell           M      Melville           NY    US      27:08.55 8:45  54  M5054 14       66       
85    318 Mike Geringer            M      Smithtown          NY    US      27:16.97 8:47  49  M4549 6        67       
86    281 Robert Corry             M      Smithtown          NY    US      27:19.37 8:48  36  M3539 6        68       
87    285 Ed Taylor                M      Stony Brook        NY    US      27:20.95 8:49  61  M6064 3        69       
88    291 Paddi Padmanaban         M      Smithtown          NY    US      27:21.72 8:49  46  M4549 7        70       
89    294 Dennis Elder             M      Sayville           NY    US      27:24.85 8:50  61  M6064 4        71       
90    261 Joseph Suprenant         M      North Babylon      NY    US      27:25.76 8:50  43  M4044 7        72       
91    177 Aimee Ronzetti           F      East Northport     NY    US      27:27.19 8:51  29  F2529 3        19       
92    132 Theresa Mancini          F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:28.35 8:51  50  F5054 1        20       
93    141 Clare Moran              F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:28.77 8:51  40  F4044 3        21       
94    92  Brad Hartman             M      Sayville           NY    US      27:29.98 8:52  29  M2529 8        73       
95    37  Karen Cotten             F      Farmingville       NY    US      27:31.76 8:52  60  F6064 2        22       
96    243 Anne Broderick           F      Hicksville         NY    US      27:34.66 8:53  51  F5054 2        23       
97    84  Geoffrey Glasser         M      Kings Park         NY    US      27:37.95 8:54  47  M4549 8        74       
98    262 Karen Nigro              F      Smithtown          NY    US      27:39.16 8:55  53  F5054 3        24       
99    206 Wendy Trotta             F      Northport          NY    US      27:39.54 8:55  49  F4549 2        25       
100   245 Alan Jacoby              M      Smithtown          NY    US      27:47.58 8:57  57  M5559 12       75       
101   125 Hyun Lim                 F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      27:51.20 8:58  43  F4044 4        26       
102   34  Keith Chernow            M      Smithtown          NY    US      27:54.93 9:00  33  M3034 7        76       
103   161 Colby Povill             F      Amityville         NY    US      27:59.13 9:01  33  F3034 2        27       
104   119 Annmarie Lang            F      St James           NY    US      28:03.02 9:02  47  F4549 3        28       
105   185 William Schnell          M      Kings Park         NY    US      28:03.33 9:02  55  M5559 13       77       
106   76  Paolo Frisoli            M      East Northport     NY    US      28:03.73 9:02  50  M5054 15       78       
107   322 Craig Celeste            M      Bay Shore          NY    US      28:09.55 9:04  31  M3034 8        79       
108   186 Erhan Senlik             M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      28:10.68 9:05  34  M3034 9        80       
109   146 Kaylee Nallan            F      Smithtown          NY    US      28:12.14 9:05  16  F1319 3        29       
110   126 Jennifer Lindstadt       F      Saint James        NY    US      28:12.26 9:05  41  F4044 5        30       
111   42  Jennifer Curiano         F      Astoria            NY    US      28:12.38 9:05  31  F3034 3        31       
112   36  David Cotten             M      Chicago            IL    US      28:12.53 9:05  28  M2529 9        81       
113   307 Ryan Buckingham          M      Shoreham           NY    US      28:14.86 9:06  59  M5559 14       82       
114   179 Michael Rooney           M      Centereach         NY    US      28:19.82 9:08  40  M4044 8        83       
115   71  Melissa Eulau            F      Smithtown          NY    US      28:32.63 9:12  31  F3034 4        32       
116   210 Gregory Velazquez        M      Hauppauge          NY    US      28:34.39 9:12  28  M2529 10       84       
117   56  Ed Dolan                 M      Holbrook           NY    US      28:50.72 9:18  57  M5559 15       85       
118   113 Jake Kenny               M      Nesconset          NY    US      28:51.06 9:18  15  M1319 5        86       
119   325 Andrew Reis              M      Smithtown          NY    US      29:00.73 9:21  49  M4549 9        87       
120   153 Katie Parker             F      Smithtown          NY    US      29:00.94 9:21  35  F3539 5        33       
121   330 Bernadette Barolotto     F      Smithtown          NY    US      29:08.30 9:23  56  F5559 2        34       
122   277 Steven Spector           M      Kings Park         NY    US      29:25.93 9:29  61  M6064 5        88       
123   115 Gary Koch                M      Lake Grove         NY    US      29:28.23 9:30  54  M5054 16       89       
124   7   Mark Aronberg            M      Northport          NY    US      29:30.86 9:30  54  M5054 17       90       
125   219 Jennifer Wolber          F      East Setauket      NY    US      29:32.74 9:31  39  F3539 6        35       
126   67  Joann Ehlers             F      Smithtown          NY    US      29:35.74 9:32  60  F6064 3        36       
127   275 Marian Tracy             F      Smithtown          NY    US      29:42.56 9:34  47  F4549 4        37       
128   211 Kristen Wadsworth        F      Nesconset          NY    US      29:48.41 9:36  43  F4044 6        38       
129   220 Diane Wolper             F      Ridge              NY    US      29:49.04 9:36  52  F5054 4        39       
130   149 Ken O'Donnell            M      Stony Brook        NY    US      29:52.27 9:37  66  M6569 5        91       
131   290 Chris Trjlia             M      Islip              NY    US      29:56.63 9:39  34  M3034 10       92       
132   152 Latasha Pamphile         F      Deer Park          NY    US      29:56.74 9:39  38  F3539 7        40       
133   51  Kelsey Dillon            F      Deer Park          NY    US      29:58.07 9:39  22  F2024 4        41       
134   174 Richard Rodi             M      Smithtown          NY    US      30:00.37 9:40  50  M5054 18       93       
135   287 Harold Ball              M      Wantagh            NY    US      30:07.09 9:42  59  M5559 16       94       
136   151 Diana Palmieri           F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      30:12.19 9:44  45  F4549 5        42       
137   253 Tina Chin                F      Smithtown          NY    US      30:17.90 9:46  45  F4549 6        43       
138   208 Kristyn Valentine        F      St James           NY    US      30:18.75 9:46  22  F2024 5        44       
139   191 James Shin               M      Deer Park          NY    US      30:20.54 9:46  43  M4044 9        95       
140   306 Ariana Priffe            F      Shoreham           NY    US      30:30.15 9:50  26  F2529 4        45       
141   316 Mark Mancini             M      Smithtown          NY    US      30:30.66 9:50  49  M4549 10       96       
142   328 Michael Geiger           M      Commack            NY    US      30:37.25 9:52  56  M5559 17       97       
143   72  Jessica Farrell          F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      30:40.31 9:53  31  F3034 5        46       
144   81  Tim Fryer                M      Rocky Point        NY    US      30:42.29 9:53  56  M5559 18       98       
145   46  Michael Delia            M      Marshfield         MA    US      30:50.93 9:56  57  M5559 19       99       
146   124 Richard Lilling          M      Smithtown          NY    US      30:54.68 9:57  50  M5054 19       100      
147   54  Shannon Dimuro           F      Smithtown          NY    US      31:08.96 10:02 13  F1319 4        47       
148   155 E. Penna                 F      Saint James        NY    US      31:09.13 10:02 12  F0112 2        48       
149   48  A. Digiovanni            M      Smithtown          NY    US      31:30.55 10:09 11  M0112 1        101      
150   27  P. Bruder                M      Smithtown          NY    US      31:31.82 10:09 10  M0112 2        102      
151   80  Ray Fryer                M      East Islip         NY    US      31:41.91 10:13 60  M6064 6        103      
152   196 Richard Spero            M      Bethpage           NY    US      31:42.11 10:13 48  M4549 11       104      
153   283 Jackie Manno             F      Saint James        NY    US      31:44.32 10:13 39  F3539 8        49       
154   114 Hwan Kim                 M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      31:48.24 10:15 44  M4044 10       105      
155   215 Diarmuid White           M      Douglaston         NY    US      31:52.01 10:16 73  M7074 1        106      
156   53  Donna Dimuro             F      Smithtown          NY    US      31:53.80 10:16 50  F5054 5        50       
157   52  Mike Dillon              M      Deer Park          NY    US      31:58.04 10:18 58  M5559 20       107      
158   22  Gokce Bozkurt            M      Smithtown          NY    US      32:02.25 10:19 29  M2529 11       108      
159   205 Donna Tortorici          F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      32:03.27 10:20 56  F5559 3        51       
160   190 G. Shin                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      32:06.36 10:21 9   M0112 3        109      
161   47  Michele Desautels        F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:09.13 10:21 54  F5054 6        52       
162   327 Catherine Salem          F      Long Beach         NY    US      32:10.24 10:22 43  F4044 7        53       
163   280 Rich Golub               M      Dix Hills          NY    US      32:11.19 10:22 56  M5559 21       110      
164   323 Robert Montgomery        M      Hicksville         NY    US      32:12.87 10:23 56  M5559 22       111      
165   231 C. Saylor                F      Centerport         NY    US      32:14.62 10:23 9   F0112 3        54       
166   230 Sebastien Saylor         M      Centerport         NY    US      32:14.99 10:23 39  M3539 7        112      
167   123 Katherine Lettenberger   F      Saint James        NY    US      32:16.94 10:24 46  F4549 7        55       
168   111 Michael Kaiser           M      West Babylon       NY    US      32:18.48 10:24 55  M5559 23       113      
169   102 Dominic Iannotti         M      Rocky Point        NY    US      32:19.64 10:25 63  M6064 7        114      
170   65  Kathy Dunham             F      Bethpage           NY    US      32:23.67 10:26 56  F5559 4        56       
171   118 Jessica Ksiazek          F      Bethpage           NY    US      32:24.10 10:26 38  F3539 9        57       
172   310 Chrysoula Highland       F      Greenlawn          NY    US      32:30.10 10:28 48  F4549 8        58       
173   273 Gina Panica              F      Commack            NY    US      32:31.38 10:29 16  F1319 5        59       
174   9   Thea Assenza             F      Copiague           NY    US      32:31.61 10:29 37  F3539 10       60       
175   44  Darren Dalessio          M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      32:31.66 10:29 37  M3539 8        115      
176   299 Daniella Giannotti       F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:32.37 10:29 16  F1319 6        61       
177   320 Jennifer Bender          F      Smithtown          NY    US      32:40.34 10:31 45  F4549 9        62       
178   20  Diane Borg               F      Huntington         NY    US      32:44.31 10:33 61  F6064 4        63       
179   6   Yvette Aguiar            F      Northport          NY    US      32:45.56 10:33 40  F4044 8        64       
180   139 Paz Minero               F      Brentwood          NY    US      32:48.94 10:34 50  F5054 7        65       
181   133 Gwen Mannino             F      Huntington Station NY    US      32:52.28 10:35 40  F4044 9        66       
182   216 Carlene Williams         F      Deer Park          NY    US      32:52.65 10:35 46  F4549 10       67       
183   260 Mohsen Saber             M      Smithtown          NY    US      33:07.46 10:40 28  M2529 12       116      
184   129 Sonya Lorrain            F      Smithtown          NY    US      33:10.44 10:41 44  F4044 10       68       
185   98  Robert Holland           M      Commack            NY    US      33:11.04 10:41 50  M5054 20       117      
186   193 Diana Small              F      Smithtown          NY    US      33:11.64 10:42 35  F3539 11       69       
187   136 Rebecca McDonald         F      Nesconset          NY    US      33:19.10 10:44 47  F4549 11       70       
188   233 Megan Resnick            F      Kings Park         NY    US      33:19.98 10:44 33  F3034 6        71       
189   235 Marjorie Hermsted        F      Kings Park         NY    US      33:20.00 10:44 36  F3539 12       72       
190   30  Ken Carmel               M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      33:23.41 10:45 56  M5559 24       118      
191   176 Patricia Romero          F      Central Islip      NY    US      33:28.19 10:47 26  F2529 5        73       
192   40  Robert Cuni              M      Nesconset          NY    US      33:31.35 10:48 56  M5559 25       119      
193   214 Elyssa Werner            F      East Setauket      NY    US      33:32.82 10:48 42  F4044 11       74       
194   85  Chris Gommlich           M      East Northport     NY    US      33:36.97 10:50 57  M5559 26       120      
195   286 Bill Lofmark             M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      33:37.71 10:50 58  M5559 27       121      
196   173 Dawn Robson              F      West Sayville      NY    US      33:44.81 10:52 50  F5054 8        75       
197   197 Paul Steigerwald         M      Massapequa         NY    US      33:51.10 10:54 61  M6064 8        122      
198   289 Richard Panzella         M      Northport          NY    US      33:53.80 10:55 54  M5054 21       123      
199   91  Vincent Hanrahan         M      Brentwood          NY    US      33:54.42 10:55 58  M5559 28       124      
200   189 Samuel Shelton           M      Smithtown          NY    US      33:54.75 10:55 57  M5559 29       125      
201   312 Brian Albert             M      Massapequa         NY    US      33:54.82 10:55 50  M5054 22       126      
202   309 Cris Damianos            M      Saint James        NY    US      33:56.66 10:56 56  M5559 30       127      
203   292 Lori Kaley               F      Stony Brook        NY    US      33:56.82 10:56 44  F4044 12       76       
204   130 Amy Lucca                F      Smithtown          NY    US      33:57.16 10:56 40  F4044 13       77       
205   60  L. Duenas                M      Saint James        NY    US      34:00.08 10:57 10  M0112 4        128      
206   181 Maria Rosenking          F      Saint James        NY    US      34:01.67 10:58 36  F3539 13       78       
207   178 Barbara Ronzetti         F      East Northport     NY    US      34:04.22 10:58 59  F5559 5        79       
208   57  Leslie Dolan             F      East Northport     NY    US      34:05.37 10:59 52  F5054 9        80       
209   117 Joanne Kong              F      West Babylon       NY    US      34:15.48 11:02 58  F5559 6        81       
210   157 Denise Pescetti          F      Fort Salonga       NY    US      34:23.82 11:05 51  F5054 10       82       
211   254 David Chan               M      Smithtown          NY    US      34:27.07 11:06 56  M5559 31       129      
212   255 Kate Conlon              F      Holbrook           NY    US      34:27.11 11:06 41  F4044 14       83       
213   49  Della Dillon             F      Hauppauge          NY    US      34:33.65 11:08 56  F5559 7        84       
214   25  Linda Brennan            F      Smithtown          NY    US      34:36.70 11:09 63  F6064 5        85       
215   100 Melissa Horal            F      Smithtown          NY    US      34:38.54 11:10 38  F3539 14       86       
216   184 Pamela Schmidlin         F      Smithtown          NY    US      34:41.72 11:11 44  F4044 15       87       
217   148 Kristen Obrien           F      Stony Brook        NY    US      34:42.86 11:11 41  F4044 16       88       
218   28  Susan Bruder             F      Smithtown          NY    US      34:45.01 11:12 48  F4549 12       89       
219   140 Karen Moks               F      Commack            NY    US      35:04.06 11:18 53  F5054 11       90       
220   135 Kenneth McDonald         M      Nesconset          NY    US      35:08.30 11:19 42  M4044 11       130      
221   222 Joanna Wong              F      Commack            NY    US      35:11.33 11:20 24  F2024 6        91       
222   77  Alphe Fruin              M      Wading River       NY    US      35:13.66 11:21 40  M4044 12       131      
223   116 Leah Koch                F      Lake Grove         NY    US      35:17.52 11:22 43  F4044 17       92       
224   308 Robert Davidsen          M      Smithtown          NY    US      35:22.04 11:24 51  M5054 23       132      
225   164 Lauren Puleo             F      Smithtown          NY    US      35:44.69 11:31 39  F3539 15       93       
226   192 Christine Slattery       F      Kings Park         NY    US      35:44.73 11:31 38  F3539 16       94       
227   209 Anthony Velazquez        M      Hauppauge          NY    US      35:50.62 11:33 58  M5559 32       133      
228   334 David Bywum              M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      35:53.02 11:33 76  M7579 1        134      
229   194 Andrea Smith             F      Smithtown          NY    US      35:58.06 11:35 39  F3539 17       95       
230   4   Richard Abramovitch      M      Rocky Point        NY    US      35:59.97 11:36 51  M5054 24       135      
231   276 Erin Baudier             F      East Northport     NY    US      36:10.83 11:39 43  F4044 18       96       
232   66  Thomas Dunne             M      Centereach         NY    US      36:12.42 11:40 59  M5559 33       136      
233   134 Cole Matson              M      New York           NY    US      36:13.48 11:40 32  M3034 11       137      
234   313 Scott Luxenberg          M      North Bellmore     NY    US      36:20.59 11:42 29  M2529 13       138      
235   198 Rolf Sternglanz          M      Stony Brook        NY    US      36:27.07 11:44 77  M7579 2        139      
236   305 Jennifer Keller          F      Miller Place       NY    US      36:32.12 11:46 40  F4044 19       97       
237   75  Ronald Friedman          M      Centerport         NY    US      36:40.63 11:49 71  M7074 2        140      
238   259 Roy Massa                M      Commack            NY    US      36:42.78 11:49 60  M6064 9        141      
239   203 Suzanne Torres           F      Smithtown          NY    US      36:49.60 11:52 53  F5054 12       98       
240   63  Ryan Duffe               M      Commack            NY    US      37:05.70 11:57 14  M1319 6        142      
241   64  Tom Duffe                M      Commack            NY    US      37:07.96 11:58 49  M4549 12       143      
242   50  Jim Dillon               M      Hauppauge          NY    US      37:22.95 12:02 55  M5559 34       144      
243   104 Lynn Ingrao              F      Smithtown          NY    US      37:26.14 12:03 63  F6064 6        99       
244   108 Linda Johnson            F      Smithtown          NY    US      37:46.90 12:10 52  F5054 13       100      
245   304 Adele Sowinski           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:48.73 12:11 70  F7074 1        101      
246   59  Michelle Douglas         F      Smithtown          NY    US      37:50.01 12:11 53  F5054 14       102      
247   120 Rich Lefkowitz           M      Smithtown          NY    US      38:12.95 12:19 64  M6064 10       145      
248   218 Robert Williams          M      Smithtown          NY    US      38:15.67 12:19 64  M6064 11       146      
249   26  Natalie Bronfman         F      Huntington Station NY    US      39:02.32 12:34 27  F2529 6        103      
250   167 Jodi Record              F      Smithtown          NY    US      39:10.40 12:37 44  F4044 20       104      
251   317 Kristie Weiss - Karpati  F      Bohemia            NY    US      39:11.55 12:37 42  F4044 21       105      
252   21  Gail Bozkurt             F      Smithtown          NY    US      39:11.70 12:37 50  F5054 15       106      
253   73  Gina Favara              F      Coram              NY    US      39:27.88 12:43 28  F2529 7        107      
254   110 Emily Kaiser             F      West Babylon       NY    US      40:00.14 12:53 54  F5054 16       108      
255   58  Amy Dost                 F      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      40:04.00 12:54 41  F4044 22       109      
256   18  Beth Bode                F      Smithtown          NY    US      40:16.62 12:58 50  F5054 17       110      
257   301 Steven Millon            M      East Meadow        NY    US      40:19.08 12:59 57  M5559 35       147      
258   107 Barbara Jenkins          F      Nanuet             NY    US      40:21.31 13:00 55  F5559 8        111      
259   336 Felicia Callan           F      Centerport         NY    US      40:33.17 13:04 51  F5054 18       112      
260   10  Cathy Aven               F      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      40:48.19 13:08 30  F3034 7        113      
261   106 Bert Jablon              M      Syosset            NY    US      41:18.44 13:18 89  M8084 1        148      
262   269 Colette Schwab           F      Nesconset          NY    US      41:39.80 13:25 52  F5054 19       114      
263   268 Julia Urbina             F      Nesconset          NY    US      41:39.87 13:25 15  F1319 7        115      
264   270 Pam Snyder - Ball        F      Wantagh            NY    US      41:40.49 13:25 60  F6064 7        116      
265   158 Carmela Petagna Primiani F      Hauppauge          NY    US      42:02.43 13:32 48  F4549 13       117      
266   199 Josephine Sumwalt        F      Hauppauge          NY    US      42:02.46 13:32 40  F4044 23       118      
267   266 J. Paykor                M      Saint James        NY    US      42:04.18 13:33 10  M0112 5        149      
268   267 A. Paykor                F      Saint James        NY    US      42:04.86 13:33 12  F0112 4        119      
269   101 Alice Hughes             F      Kings Park         NY    US      42:05.88 13:33 42  F4044 24       120      
270   195 Lisa Spector             F      Kings Park         NY    US      42:09.57 13:35 54  F5054 20       121      
271   137 Anandi Merchant          F      Smithtown          NY    US      42:09.59 13:35 39  F3539 18       122      
272   24  Kelly Brennan            F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      42:09.79 13:35 35  F3539 19       123      
273   232 Bonnie Oven              F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      42:47.02 13:47 38  F3539 20       124      
274   3   Gary Abrahamsen          M      Farmingdale        NY    US      43:06.33 13:53 59  M5559 36       150      
275   188 Leslie Shelton           F      Smithtown          NY    US      43:11.50 13:55 23  F2024 7        125      
276   86  Karin Governale          F      Smithtown          NY    US      43:13.54 13:55 42  F4044 25       126      
277   187 Joann Shelton            F      Smithtown          NY    US      43:13.60 13:55 55  F5559 9        127      
278   264 Michele Paykor           F      Saint James        NY    US      43:26.35 13:59 42  F4044 26       128      
279   31  Ivan Casanova            M      Holbrook           NY    US      43:28.46 14:00 50  M5054 25       151      
280   166 Marissa Razzano          F      Oakdale            NY    US      43:41.62 14:04 36  F3539 21       129      
281   227 Cory Zinkiewicz          M      West Babylon       NY    US      44:07.34 14:13 25  M2529 14       152      
282   169 B. Rios                  F      Brentwood          NY    US      44:46.15 14:25 11  F0112 5        130      
283   138 J. Minero                M      Brentwood          NY    US      45:23.08 14:37 6   M0112 6        153      
284   1   Andrea Abbondondolo      F      Kings Park         NY    US      45:44.86 14:44 39  F3539 22       131      
285   213 Kim Wallis               F      Whitestone         NY    US      46:06.51 14:51 42  F4044 27       132      
286   204 Tom Tortora              M      N Bay Shore        NY    US      46:14.56 14:54 81  M8084 2        154      
287   15  Richie Bernato           M      Sayville           NY    US      47:07.17 15:10 68  M6569 6        155      
288   212 Barbara Wallis           F      Clifton Park       NY    US      47:09.32 15:11 64  F6064 8        133      
289   13  Kelly Beary              F      Centereach         NY    US      47:09.46 15:11 35  F3539 23       134      
290   223 Wing Wong                F      Commack            NY    US      47:21.66 15:15 54  F5054 21       135      
291   144 Heidi Mui                F      Smithtown          NY    US      48:43.32 15:41 40  F4044 28       136      
292   272 Jennifer Baierlein       F      Massapequa Park    NY    US      48:43.70 15:42 45  F4549 14       137      
293   229 James Kolodny            M      Syosset            NY    US      49:12.87 15:51 55  M5559 37       156      
294   172 Pam Robinson             F      Huntington         NY    US      50:13.35 16:10 64  F6064 9        138      
295   201 Angelo Tartaro           M      Port Jeff Station  NY    US      51:16.30 16:31 55  M5559 38       157      
296   8   R. Aronberg              F      Northport          NY    US      53:19.73 17:10 11  F0112 6        139      
297   29  Cody Caballero           M      Northport          NY    US      53:20.77 17:11 21  M2024 3        158      
298   265 Allison Schroder         F      Saint James        NY    US      53:28.76 17:13 52  F5054 22       140      
299   248 Robin Di Girolamo        F      Melville           NY    US      53:49.22 17:20 59  F5559 10       141      
300   249 Behrad Azmoun            M      Centereach         NY    US      53:49.46 17:20 38  M3539 9        159      
301   247 Luci Gherardi            F      Smithtown          NY    US      53:49.68 17:20 50  F5054 23       142      
302   263 Darren Paykor            M      Saint James        NY    US      54:25.65 17:32 42  M4044 13       160      

Embed Code