Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Clock Bib Name                  Gender Age City               State Country Pace  Age        
      Time                                                                              Percentage 
===== ===== === ===================== ====== === ================== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     18:29 3   Stephen Abruzzo       M      47  Commack            NY    US      5:57  78.0       
2     18:45 273 Joseph Policastro     M      24  Hauppauge          NY    US      6:02  69.2       
3     19:02 186 Brendan Stegner       M      17  Bohemia            NY    US      6:08  68.8       
4     19:03 189 Jeffrey Steinberg     M      56  Westbury           NY    US      6:08  81.1       
5     19:05 207 Adam Wetcher          M      31  Port Jefferson     NY    US      6:09  68.4       
6     19:16 246 Shari Klarfeld        F      36  Plainview          NY    US      6:12  77.3       
7     19:27 209 Raymond Williams      M      25  Smithtown          NY    US      6:16  66.8       
8     19:47 158 Michael Robles        M      59  Smithtown          NY    US      6:22  80.0       
9     20:09 127 Brandon Meiner        M      13  East Northport     NY    US      6:29  69.6       
10    20:19 96  John Kazubowski       M      19  Smithtown          NY    US      6:32  63.9       
11    20:27 27  Una Broderick         F      51  Wantagh            NY    US      6:35  81.7       
12    20:49 220 Rich Frejomil         M      37  Rocky Point        NY    US      6:42  64.5       
13    21:25 134 Chris Mozer           M      53  East Northport     NY    US      6:54  70.5       
14    21:27 271 Michael Scanlon       M      18  Hicksville         NY    US      6:54  60.6       
15    21:31 46  Adam Dabrowski        M      40  Copiague           NY    US      6:56  63.7       
16    21:34 219 Adrian Fischl         M      29  Port Jefferson     NY    US      6:56  60.3       
17    22:03 245 Andrew George         M      54  Hauppauge          NY    US      7:06  69.0       
18    22:10 64  Oleg Eyser            M      43  Lake Grove         NY    US      7:08  63.2       
19    22:35 304 John Selzer           M      47  Smithtown          NY    US      7:16  63.8       
20    22:37 264 Robert Hardie         M      53  East Northport     NY    US      7:17  66.8       
21    22:43 151 Stephen Probst        M      43  Stony Brook        NY    US      7:19  61.6       
22    22:54 50  Dominick Della Croce  M      30  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      7:22  56.8       
23    23:04 7   Joseph Alicata        M      26  Bellmore           NY    US      7:25  56.3       
24    23:07 20  Paul Bode             M      52  Smithtown          NY    US      7:26  64.8       
25    23:12 53  Corey Diggins         M      28  Smithtown          NY    US      7:28  56.0       
26    23:28 16  T. Barricelle         M      12  Smithtown          NY    US      7:33  61.5       
27    23:29 170 Jeffrey Schmitz       M      27  Sound Beach        NY    US      7:34  55.3       
28    23:30 88  Robert Haughn         M      60  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      7:34  67.9       
29    23:31 253 Guy Vitale            M      42  Coram              NY    US      7:34  59.1       
30    23:40 249 Michael Mc Collum     M      24  Saint James        NY    US      7:37  54.9       
31    23:41 15  Nicholas Barricelle   M      13  Smithtown          NY    US      7:37  59.3       
32    23:49 287 Paul Guetter          M      34  Smithtown          NY    US      7:40  55.4       
33    24:08 187 Ron Stegner           M      17  Bohemia            NY    US      7:46  54.3       
34    24:09 306 Billy Brereton        M      47  Northport          NY    US      7:46  59.7       
35    24:10 116 Robert Lusak          M      52  Nesconset          NY    US      7:47  62.0       
36    24:10 80  Christopher Hahn      M      45  East Setauket      NY    US      7:47  58.8       
37    24:14 28  Jodi Brodsky          F      62  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      7:48  78.4       
38    24:16 81  James Hall            M      35  Smithtown          NY    US      7:49  54.7       
39    24:18 97  Julia Kazubowski      F      16  Smithtown          NY    US      7:49  62.8       
40    24:20 24  Joseph Brida          M      66  Miller Place       NY    US      7:50  69.0       
41    24:29 109 Dennis Lestrange      M      57  St. James          NY    US      7:53  63.6       
42    24:32 135 Paul Nelson           M      62  St. James          NY    US      7:54  66.2       
43    24:32 224 Carlos Sanchez        M      29  Huntington         NY    US      7:54  53.0       
44    24:37 205 Joanne Walker         F      47  Stony Brook        NY    US      7:55  65.0       
45    24:40 161 Michael Rooney        M      41  Centereach         NY    US      7:56  55.9       
46    24:43 141 John Nora             M      60  Massapequa Park    NY    US      7:57  64.6       
47    24:47 55  A. Digiovanni         M      12  Smithtown          NY    US      7:59  58.2       
48    24:48 138 D. Nezowitz           M      12  Commack            NY    US      7:59  58.2       
49    25:01 221 Jennifer Heinemann    F      30  Port Jefferson     NY    US      8:03  59.0       
50    25:03 41  Billy Collura         M      46  East Northport     NY    US      8:04  57.2       
51    25:04 110 Brandon Littles       M      33  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:04  52.4       
52    25:24 133 Edward Moran          M      57  Smithtown          NY    US      8:11  61.4       
53    25:30 233 Emily Mancini         F      23  Smithtown          NY    US      8:12  57.9       
54    25:33 139 Jack Nickla           M      26  Setauket           NY    US      8:13  50.8       
55    25:42 26  Michael Broderick     M      53  Hicksville         NY    US      8:16  58.8       
56    25:42 111 Christopher Lloyd     M      45  Smithtown          NY    US      8:16  55.3       
57    25:42 69  Marty Fox             M      63  East Setauket      NY    US      8:16  63.7       
58    25:52 203 Bobby Vigliarolo      M      57  Nesconset          NY    US      8:20  60.2       
59    25:55 274 Jonathan Harris       M      43  Smithtown          NY    US      8:21  54.0       
60    26:09 38  Yuping Chen           M      27  East Setauket      NY    US      8:25  49.6       
61    26:10 248 Robert Elsener        M      62  East Northport     NY    US      8:25  62.0       
62    26:11 37  Gina Chen             F      33  Port Jefferson     NY    US      8:26  56.5       
63    26:12 83  Michael Hanley        M      46  Smithtown          NY    US      8:26  54.6       
64    26:12 17  Michael Bauer         M      34  Holtsville         NY    US      8:26  50.4       
65    26:13 42  Andrew Cordero        M      28  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      8:26  49.5       
66    26:24 177 Kyle Silverstein      M      25  Northport          NY    US      8:30  49.2       
67    26:28 90  Ben Horwitz           M      19  Massapequa         NY    US      8:31  49.1       
68    26:28 59  Ethan Donovan         M      17  Commack            NY    US      8:31  49.5       
69    26:36 276 Michael Geringer      M      50  Smithtown          NY    US      8:34  55.5       
70    26:40 130 Jaclyn Mitacek        F      30  Commack            NY    US      8:35  55.4       
71    26:45 30  P. Bruder             M      11  Smithtown          NY    US      8:37  55.8       
72    26:50 263 Tom Awad              M      60  East Norwich       NY    US      8:38  59.5       
73    26:55 34  C. Caffarone          M      12  Commack            NY    US      8:40  53.6       
74    26:55 35  Chris Caffarone       M      42  Commack            NY    US      8:40  51.6       
75    26:56 84  Gary Hanson           M      56  Rocky Point        NY    US      8:40  57.4       
76    26:56 119 Christine Marra       F      47  North Babylon      NY    US      8:40  59.4       
77    26:58 202 Gerry Velazquez       M      29  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:41  48.2       
78    26:59 288 A. Dobbs              F      12  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:41  61.1       
79    27:01 23  Neal Brandsdorfer     M      56  Dix Hills          NY    US      8:42  57.2       
80    27:04 303 Karen Mc Gregor       F      52  Centereach         NY    US      8:43  62.4       
81    27:07 266 Todd O'Connell        M      49  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:44  54.0       
82    27:09 95  Michael Kalish        M      57  Melville           NY    US      8:44  57.4       
83    27:17 204 R. Wald               M      12  Commack            NY    US      8:47  52.9       
84    27:17 32  Craig Burke           M      32  Coram              NY    US      8:47  48.0       
85    27:23 112 Dominick Logiudice    M      60  Patchogue          NY    US      8:49  58.3       
86    27:29 232 Theresa Mancini       F      51  Smithtown          NY    US      8:51  60.8       
87    27:31 210 Mike Wisniewski       M      37  North Babylon      NY    US      8:51  48.8       
88    27:35 99  J. Koesterer          M      12  Commack            NY    US      8:53  52.3       
89    27:42 45  Charles Curiano       M      62  Schenectady        NY    US      8:55  58.6       
90    27:42 272 Bob Policastro        M      57  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:55  56.3       
91    27:43 36  Matthew Caliman       M      44  Kings Park         NY    US      8:55  50.9       
92    27:44 117 Brian Malone          M      51  Roslyn Heights     NY    US      8:56  53.6       
93    27:45 236 Paul Massett          M      45  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:56  51.2       
94    27:55 103 John Lacorte          M      48  Saint James        NY    US      8:59  52.1       
95    27:56 212 Kim Wolf              F      46  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:59  56.7       
96    27:57 167 Gary Schmidt          M      53  Selden             NY    US      9:00  54.0       
97    27:59 260 Michael Salvarezza    M      57  Setauket           NY    US      9:00  55.7       
98    28:06 93  Alan Jacoby           M      58  Smithtown          NY    US      9:03  55.9       
99    28:07 54  Maria Diggins         F      32  Smithtown          NY    US      9:03  52.6       
100   28:10 185 Anonymous Participant M      56                           US      9:04  54.9       
101   28:10 71  Stacey Frawley        F      43  Nesconset          NY    US      9:04  54.9       
102   28:10 25  Anne Broderick        F      52  Hicksville         NY    US      9:04  59.9       
103   28:13 197 Wendy Trotta          F      50  Fort Salonga       NY    US      9:05  58.5       
104   28:15 104 Manuel Lee            M      32  Holbrook           NY    US      9:06  46.3       
105   28:20 72  Peter Gajda           M      51  Smithtown          NY    US      9:07  52.5       
106   28:23 43  Karen Cotten          F      61  Farmingville       NY    US      9:08  66.1       
107   28:28 147 Bob Patterson         M      71  Hicksville         NY    US      9:10  62.1       
108   28:36 214 David Wong            M      58  Commack            NY    US      9:12  55.0       
109   28:40 75  Geoffrey Glasser      M      48  Kings Park         NY    US      9:14  50.7       
110   28:42 247 Ruth Elsener          F      60  East Northport     NY    US      9:14  64.6       
111   28:57 259 William Daddino       M      14  Saint James        NY    US      9:19  47.3       
112   29:00 146 Carrie Patrizio       F      49  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      9:20  56.4       
113   29:02 267 B Bartolotto          M      57  Smithtown          NY    US      9:21  53.7       
114   29:03 234 Mark Mancini          M      50  Smithtown          NY    US      9:21  50.8       
115   29:07 94  Michael Jezewski      M      70  Centereach         NY    US      9:22  60.0       
116   29:08 47  Elizabeth Dachel      F      46  Nesconset          NY    US      9:23  54.4       
117   29:15 144 Jae-Sook Park         F      43  East Setauket      NY    US      9:25  52.9       
118   29:16 217 Sai Zhen              F      27  East Setauket      NY    US      9:25  50.5       
119   29:16 13  Chris Barricelle      M      45  Smithtown          NY    US      9:25  48.6       
120   29:19 87  James Harris          M      35  Kings Park         NY    US      9:26  45.3       
121   29:30 243 Chris Bravo           M      52  Williston Park     NY    US      9:30  50.8       
122   29:36 140 Tyler Niski           M      22  St. James          NY    US      9:32  43.9       
123   30:02 63  Kathleen Evers        F      32  Huntington Station NY    US      9:40  49.2       
124   30:10 307 Roger Meyer           M      70  Sea Cliff          NY    US      9:43  57.9       
125   30:11 162 Christine Ross        F      34  Farmingville       NY    US      9:43  49.1       
126   30:21 62  Stephen Ellsworth     M      22  Nesconset          NY    US      9:46  42.8       
127   30:22 168 Jessica Schmidt       F      15  Selden             NY    US      9:46  51.1       
128   30:23 166 Cathy Schmidt         F      46  Selden             NY    US      9:47  52.2       
129   30:27 250 Edward McCollum       M      19  Saint James        NY    US      9:48  42.6       
130   30:27 122 Peter McAtee          M      71  Massapequa         NY    US      9:48  58.1       
131   30:31 102 Howard Kubel          M      44  Huntington Station NY    US      9:49  46.2       
132   30:33 14  Jennifer Barricelle   F      45  Smithtown          NY    US      9:50  51.4       
133   30:39 286 Jo Ellen Elsener      F      59  Deer Park          NY    US      9:52  59.8       
134   30:46 198 Maura Turner          F      48  Huntington Station NY    US      9:54  52.5       
135   30:53 1   J. Abruzzo            M      12  Commack            NY    US      9:56  46.7       
136   30:54 213 Diane Wolper          F      53  Ridge              NY    US      9:57  55.3       
137   30:59 124 Daniel McFaul         M      42  Smithtown          NY    US      9:58  44.9       
138   31:01 12  Marcel Bally          M      77  Shirley            NY    US      9:59  62.7       
139   31:14 128 Alan Meisel           M      68  East Setauket      NY    US      10:03 54.7       
140   31:16 230 T. Morelli            M      11  Smithtown          NY    US      10:04 47.7       
141   31:21 316 Kim Roffman           F      46  Smithtown          NY    US      10:05 50.6       
142   31:46 229 Melissa Braun         F      41  Smithtown          NY    US      10:13 48.0       
143   31:50 242 Carlene Williams      F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      10:15 50.3       
144   31:58 239 Alex Damianos         F      22  Smithtown          NY    US      10:17 46.2       
145   31:58 240 Alison Boyle          F      22  Smithtown          NY    US      10:17 46.2       
146   32:12 183 Steven Sormani        M      44  Smithtownmithtown  NY    US      10:22 43.8       
147   32:15 31  Carrie Burke          F      36  Coram              NY    US      10:23 46.2       
148   32:21 21  Lisa Bonvino          F      45  Smithtown          NY    US      10:25 48.6       
149   32:21 152 Brian Raeihle         M      37  Smithtown          NY    US      10:25 41.5       
150   32:22 208 Diarmuid White        M      74  Little Neck        NY    US      10:25 57.0       
151   32:23 82  Michael Hall          M      38  Commack            NY    US      10:25 41.7       
152   32:27 6   Felicia Alfredson     F      24  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      10:27 45.5       
153   32:28 169 Samantha Schmidt      F      28  Melville           NY    US      10:27 45.5       
154   32:30 173 Eric Shapiro          M      31  Melville           NY    US      10:28 40.2       
155   32:34 66  Mario Ferrentino      M      36  Saint James        NY    US      10:29 40.9       
156   32:41 175 G. Shin               M      10  Deer Park          NY    US      10:31 47.5       
157   32:42 176 James Shin            M      44  Deer Park          NY    US      10:32 43.1       
158   32:49 254 Tom Regan             M      59  East Norwich       NY    US      10:34 48.2       
159   33:00 193 Donna Tortorici       F      57  Mt. Sinai          NY    US      10:37 54.2       
160   33:09 258 Jo Anne Kong          F      59  West Babylon       NY    US      10:40 55.3       
161   33:11 261 Kathi Lettenberger    F      47  Saint James        NY    US      10:41 48.2       
162   33:23 275 Christopher Boivin    M      16  Saint James        NY    US      10:45 39.7       
163   33:31 199 Louise Valentino      F      57  Smithtown          NY    US      10:47 53.4       
164   33:40 181 Frederick Smith       M      73  Hempstead          NY    US      10:50 54.0       
165   33:47 29  Richard Brodsky       M      65  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      10:52 49.3       
166   33:50 145 Katie Parker          F      36  Smithtown          NY    US      10:53 44.0       
167   33:50 39  Mark Cohen            M      67  Stony Brook        NY    US      10:53 50.1       
168   33:52 200 Jennifer Vanek        F      27  Smithtown          NY    US      10:54 43.6       
169   33:53 11  Garrick Autler        M      27  Saint James        NY    US      10:54 38.3       
170   33:54 60  Phil Dumbainski       M      33  Islandia           NY    US      10:55 38.7       
171   33:56 179 Brittant Simonelli    F      27  Saint James        NY    US      10:55 43.5       
172   33:56 178 Michael Simione       M      27  Saint James        NY    US      10:55 38.3       
173   33:58 305 Ilene Glatman         F      57  Commack            NY    US      10:56 52.6       
174   34:01 252 John Filippell        M      42  Smithtown          NY    US      10:57 40.9       
175   34:02 100 Michael Koesterer     M      48  Commack            NY    US      10:57 42.7       
176   34:06 89  Elaine Hawthorne      F      27  Smithtown          NY    US      10:59 43.3       
177   34:13 191 Heather Stong         F      35  Islandia           NY    US      11:01 43.4       
178   34:28 215 Joanna Wong           F      25  Commack            NY    US      11:06 42.8       
179   34:33 237 Cris Damianos         M      57  Smithtown          NY    US      11:07 45.1       
180   34:33 241 Rob Sinclair          M      53  Smithtown          NY    US      11:07 43.7       
181   34:54 159 Stan Rogak            M      66  Selden             NY    US      11:14 48.1       
182   35:00 131 Robert Montgomery     M      57  Hicksville         NY    US      11:16 44.5       
183   35:04 44  Robert Cuni           M      57  Nesconset          NY    US      11:17 44.4       
184   35:15 123 Rebecca McDonald      F      48  Nesconset          NY    US      11:21 45.9       
185   35:16 70  Joseph Franco         M      63  Deer Park          NY    US      11:21 46.4       
186   35:20 171 Ed Sellitto           M      32  Smithtown          NY    US      11:22 37.0       
187   35:20 172 Jen Sellitto          F      33  Smithtown          NY    US      11:22 41.9       
188   35:26 190 Rolf Sternglanz       M      78  Stony Brook        NY    US      11:24 56.0       
189   35:30 231 J. Morelli            M      11  Smithtown          NY    US      11:26 42.0       
190   35:32 206 Elyssa Werner         F      43  East Setauket      NY    US      11:26 43.5       
191   35:45 262 Steve Fuchs           M      80  Stony Brook        NY    US      11:30 58.0       
192   36:00 279 Roseamry Camilleri    F      63  Sayville           NY    US      11:35 53.5       
193   36:07 244 Terry Mercado         F      57  S.Setauket         NY    US      11:37 49.5       
194   36:10 68  Angela Fieler         F      58  Longwood           FL    US      11:38 50.0       
195   36:18 149 Denise Pescetti       F      52  Fort Salonga       NY    US      11:41 46.5       
196   36:22 121 Theresa Martorano     F      49  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      11:42 45.0       
197   36:26 153 Denise Raeihle        F      37  Smithtown          NY    US      11:44 41.1       
198   36:27 196 Tori Trotta           F      22  Fort Salonga       NY    US      11:44 40.5       
199   36:28 256 Bill Lofmark          M      59  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      11:44 43.4       
200   36:30 18  Christine Berman      F      44  Smithtown          NY    US      11:45 42.7       
201   36:32 86  Richard Harmon        M      56  Smithtown          NY    US      11:46 42.3       
202   36:41 98  Nancy Killian         F      54  College Point      NY    US      11:48 47.1       
203   36:47 280 David Bynum           M      77  Port Jefferson     NY    US      11:50 52.8       
204   36:51 115 Tom Lucca             M      48  Smithtown          NY    US      11:52 39.4       
205   36:58 65  Kate Ferrentino       F      35  Saint James        NY    US      11:54 40.2       
206   37:00 126 S. McGill             F      9   Northport          NY    US      11:55 48.5       
207   37:00 5   Kathleen Albrecht     F      53  Smithtown          NY    US      11:55 46.2       
208   37:01 125 Robyn McGill          F      49  Northport          NY    US      11:55 44.2       
209   37:02 143 J. Pappas             F      12  Selden             NY    US      11:55 44.5       
210   37:02 136 Nadine Nemeti         F      30  Selden             NY    US      11:55 39.9       
211   37:15 180 Andrea Smith          F      40  Smithtown          NY    US      11:59 40.7       
212   37:24 114 Amy Lucca             F      41  Smithtown          NY    US      12:02 40.8       
213   37:31 164 Mary Scanlon          F      59  Commack            NY    US      12:05 48.8       
214   37:33 148 Ellen Patterson       F      57  Northport          NY    US      12:05 47.6       
215   37:46 154 Elisabeth Raeihle     F      34  Smithtown          NY    US      12:09 39.3       
216   37:51 269 Kathy Sheridan        F      61  East Northport     NY    US      12:11 49.6       
217   38:06 48  Robert Davidsen       M      52  Smithtown          NY    US      12:16 39.3       
218   38:13 235 Paula Crovatt         F      41  Hauppauge          NY    US      12:18 39.9       
219   38:18 211 Bonnie Witthuhn       F      60  Bethpage           NY    US      12:20 48.4       
220   38:19 101 Jessica Ksiazek       F      39  Bethpage           NY    US      12:20 39.4       
221   38:22 227 Alex Abramovitch      M      16  Rocky Point        NY    US      12:21 34.5       
222   38:23 228 Richard Abramovitch   M      52  Rocky Point        NY    US      12:21 39.0       
223   38:38 201 Anthony Velazquez     M      59  Hauppauge          NY    US      12:26 41.0       
224   38:53 156 Jodi Record           F      45  Smithtown          NY    US      12:31 40.4       
225   38:59 265 Karen Moks            F      54  Commack            NY    US      12:33 44.3       
226   39:25 157 Deanne Reeves         F      45  Kings Park         NY    US      12:41 39.9       
227   39:38 105 John Leggio           M      40  Bethpage           NY    US      12:45 34.6       
228   39:39 268 Bill Sheridan         M      61  East Northport     NY    US      12:46 40.6       
229   39:48 8   Wesam Andraous        M      39  Nesconset          NY    US      12:49 34.2       
230   40:14 79  Keith Haft            M      51  Commack            NY    US      12:57 37.0       
231   40:14 78  Craig Haft            M      58  Smithtown          NY    US      12:57 39.1       
232   40:24 317 Felicia Callan        F      52  Centerport         NY    US      13:00 41.8       
233   40:30 67  Jaclyn Fettinger      F      27  Smithtown          NY    US      13:02 36.5       
234   40:34 160 Ivana Roman           F      26  Bethpage           NY    US      13:03 36.4       
235   40:39 182 Lesly Sormani         F      76  Smithtown          NY    US      13:05 56.7       
236   40:50 85  Corin Harmon          F      23  Smithtown          NY    US      13:09 36.2       
237   41:00 223 Yekaterina Mezzapesa  F      33  Smithtown          NY    US      13:12 36.1       
238   41:54 10  Debra Assante         F      48  Lake Grove         NY    US      13:29 38.6       
239   42:16 49  Donna Defilippi       F      53  Smithtown          NY    US      13:36 40.4       
240   42:25 2   L. Abruzzo            F      11  Commack            NY    US      13:39 39.8       
241   42:31 19  Beth Bode             F      51  Smithtown          NY    US      13:41 39.3       
242   42:51 56  Charlotte Dima        F      54  Centereach         NY    US      13:48 40.3       
243   43:22 76  Karin Governale       F      43  Smithtown          NY    US      13:58 35.7       
244   43:23 174 Joann Sheltin         F      39  Smithtown          NY    US      13:58 34.8       
245   43:24 225 Danielle Shadler      F      31  Bohemia            NY    US      13:58 34.0       
246   44:24 113 Rocco Lorusso         M      28  Brentwood          NY    US      14:17 29.2       
247   44:54 52  Paul Desimone         M      30  Smithtown          NY    US      14:27 29.0       
248   45:37 195 Jaclyn Trimboli       F      37  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      14:41 32.8       
249   45:52 61  Deanna Eble           F      42  Kings Park         NY    US      14:46 33.5       
250   46:06 51  Gina Desimone         F      29  Smithtown          NY    US      14:50 32.0       
251   46:18 106 Rebekah Leggio        F      36  Bethpage           NY    US      14:54 32.2       
252   46:26 216 Wing Wong             F      55  Commack            NY    US      14:57 37.6       
253   46:39 74  Carlo Giordano        M      39  Coram              NY    US      15:01 29.2       
254   46:42 278 Philippe Ponce        M      36  Stony Brook        NY    US      15:02 28.6       
255   46:42 142 Danielle Olsen        F      38  Melville           NY    US      15:02 32.2       
256   47:05 129 Anandi Merchant       F      40  Smithtown          NY    US      15:09 32.2       
257   48:02 318 Roxann Stephen        F      64  Hauppauge          NY    US      15:28 40.6       
258   48:27 192 Thomas Tortora        M      82  N. Bayshore        NY    US      15:36 45.0       
259   49:06 137 Sharon Newman         F      37  Plainview          NY    US      15:48 30.5       
260   49:06 107 Alfred Leone          M      38  Kings Park         NY    US      15:48 27.5       
261   52:18 184 Lisa Spector          F      55  Kings Park         NY    US      16:50 33.4       
262   52:19 257 Nancy Cippitelli      F      46  Smithtown          NY    US      16:50 30.3       
263   54:17 165 Pamela Schmidlin      F      45  Smithtown          NY    US      17:28 29.0       

Embed Code