Tommy MAC 5K Run & "Jay Walk"

Sat September 29, 2018 Stratford, CT US 06614 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                       Gender Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT City               State Clock   Pace  
                                                                                            Time          
===== === ========================== ====== === ===== ===== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== 
1     491 Andrew Conklin             M      33  OVRLM 1     1      Kew Garden         NY    19:08   6:10  
2     109 Angela Saidman             F      15  OVRLF 1     1      Bethel             CT    19:38   6:20  
3     36  Emanuel Cruz               M      17  M1418 1     3      Stratford          CT    20:32   6:37  
4     339 Anthony Chowanec           M      29  M1929 1     9      Bridgeport         CT    20:35   6:38  
5     59  Scott Kaplanka             M      40  M4049 1     16     Ansonia            CT    21:01   6:46  
6     492 Ben Chaying                M      41  M4049 2     16     Naugatuck          CT    21:27   6:55  
7     490 Angela Cheung              F      31  F3039 1     20     Kew Garden         NY    21:45   7:00  
8     97  Ronald Petersen            M      54  M5059 1     10     Stratford          CT    22:04   7:07  
9     22  John Cappello              M      47  M4049 3     16     Trumbull           CT    22:06   7:07  
10    2   Fran Andrade               M      51  M5059 2     10     Stratford          CT    22:16   7:10  
11    26  Brendan Collins            M      22  M1929 2     9      Stratford          CT    22:31   7:15  
12    4   Ian Babington              M      31  M3039 1     9      Naugatuck          CT    23:38   7:37  
13    100 Marc Rinaldi               M      42  M4049 4     16     Greenwich          CT    23:41   7:38  
14    12  D. Brennan                 M      10  M1013 1     2      Stratford          CT    24:02   7:44  
15    38  W. Davitt                  M      9   M0109 1     5      Wilton             CT    24:03   7:45  
16    488 Hildie Heck                F      37  F3039 2     20     Lyme               CT    24:14   7:48  
17    60  Ryan Kelly                 M      22  M1929 3     9      Stratford                24:26   7:52  
18    110 Jeff Saidman               M      49  M4049 5     16     Bethel             CT    24:28   7:53  
19    341 Magdalena Wantoch-Rekowska F      38  F3039 3     20     Norwalk            CT    24:35   7:55  
20    124 Virgil Watson              M      40  M4049 6     16     Stratford          CT    24:39   7:57  
21    493 Britt Hughes               M      57  M5059 3     10     Stratford          CT    24:48   7:59  
22    30  Thomas Corderman           M      45  M4049 7     16     Milford            CT    24:52   8:01  
23    72  Kent Lyman                 M      36  M3039 2     9      Milford            CT    25:14   8:08  
24    66  Richard Kisson             M      45  M4049 8     16     Beacon Falls       CT    25:28   8:12  
25    131 Ryan Pfalzgraf             M      32  M3039 3     9      Fairfield          CT    25:31   8:13  
26    43  Catherine Dimaria          F      15  F1418 1     1      Newtown            CT    25:32   8:13  
27    23  Michael Chait              M      64  M6069 1     8      Greenwich          CT    25:36   8:15  
28    88  Wendy Millenson            F      37  F3039 4     20     Stratford          CT    25:53   8:20  
29    3   Gail Babington             F      31  F3039 5     20     Naugatuck          CT    26:28   8:31  
30    1   John Agapito               M      46  M4049 9     16     Stratford          CT    26:35   8:34  
31    86  Melissa Meraviglia         F      22  F1929 1     11     Stratford          CT    26:42   8:36  
32    33  Jennifer Costello          F      38  F3039 6     20     Stamford           CT    26:44   8:37  
33    17  Ed Buckmir                 M      47  M4049 10    16     Stratford                26:45   8:37  
34    125 Marissa Larned             F      21  F1929 2     11     Hebron             CT    26:56   8:41  
35    122 Drew Viner                 M      60  M6069 2     8      Lordship                 26:57   8:41  
36    58  Jennifer Kaplanka          F      35  F3039 7     20     Ansonia            CT    27:00   8:42  
37    20  Jerry Butler               M      47  M4049 11    16     Trumbull           CT    27:05   8:43  
38    57  Maureen Kane               F      34  F3039 8     20     Fairfield          CT    27:05   8:44  
39    111 Jill Sherbo                F      38  F3039 9     20     Bridgeport         CT    27:09   8:45  
40    87  Geoff Millenson            M      39  M3039 4     9      Stratfordstratford CT    27:13   8:46  
41    93  Megan Oneill               F      34  F3039 10    20     Stratford          CT    27:21   8:48  
42    45  Joe Duffy                  M      31  M3039 5     9      Stratford          CT    27:25   8:50  
43    98  Lisa Petrashka             F      36  F3039 11    20     Stratford          CT    27:45   8:56  
44    65  Rachel Kisson              F      29  F1929 3     11     Beacon Falls       CT    27:59   9:01  
45    112 Dan Slaybaugh              M      31  M3039 6     9      Stratford          CT    28:00   9:01  
46    121 Abbie Viner                F      23  F1929 4     11     Lordship                 28:16   9:06  
47    113 Lindsay Slaybaugh          F      36  F3039 12    20     Stratford          CT    28:34   9:12  
48    46  Siobhan Duffy              F      44  F4049 1     11     Trumbull           CT    28:35   9:12  
49    37  John Davitt                M      45  M4049 12    16     Wilton             CT    28:54   9:18  
50    5   Dan Baker                  M      43  M4049 13    16     Stratford          CT    29:02   9:21  
51    485 Bob Sabre                  M      66  M6069 3     8      Fairfield          CT    29:06   9:22  
52    333 Matt Hines                 M      14  M1418 2     3      Stratford          CT    29:43   9:34  
53    336 Tim Gavrish                M      14  M1418 3     3      Stratford          CT    29:43   9:34  
54    92  Robert Nave                M      52  M5059 4     10     Waterbury          CT    29:56   9:39  
55    117 Jen Soter                  F      37  F3039 13    20     Stratford          CT    30:00   9:40  
56    35  Nick Craig                 M      59  M5059 5     10     Stratford          CT    30:24   9:47  
57    123 Emily Viner                F      55  F5059 1     10     Lordship                 31:32   10:09 
58    332 David Bigley               M      52  M5059 6     10     Stratford          CT    31:53   10:16 
59    499 Michelle Puskar            F      39  F3039 14    20     East Hampton       CT    32:36   10:30 
60    7   Christine Bonina           F      26  F1929 5     11     Monroe             CT    32:45   10:33 
61    9   Leonard Bonina             M      23  M1929 4     9      Monroe             CT    32:45   10:33 
62    84  Brian Meraviglia           M      54  M5059 7     10     Stratford          CT    32:50   10:34 
63    103 John Roberts               M      45  M4049 14    16     Stratford          CT    33:17   10:43 
64    487 Wayne Hapgood              M      69  M6069 4     8      Middletown         CT    33:21   10:44 
65    32  G. Costello                F      10  F1013 1     10     Stamford           CT    33:41   10:51 
66    489 James Ashley               M      23  M1929 5     9      Lyme               CT    33:58   10:56 
67    90  Anonymous Participant      F      40  F4049 2     11     Derby              CT    34:16   11:02 
68    486 Carole Urban               F      51  F5059 2     10     Milford            CT    34:35   11:08 
69    494 Shannon McFadden           F      36  F3039 15    20     Naugatuck          CT    34:45   11:11 
70    495 Kenneth McKenna            M      26  M1929 6     9      Naugatuck          CT    34:45   11:11 
71    10  Lisa Bonina                F      23  F1929 6     11     Monroe             CT    35:11   11:20 
72    118 Nicolas Travisano          M      25  M1929 7     9      Monroe             CT    35:12   11:20 
73    15  Ava Buckmir                F      13  F1013 2     10     Stratford                35:17   11:22 
74    39  David Derosa               M      50  M5059 8     10     Stratford          CT    35:19   11:23 
75    497 A. Flockhart               F      12  F1013 3     10     Stratford          CT    35:42   11:30 
76    101 C. Roberts                 F      12  F1013 4     10     Stratford          CT    35:47   11:31 
77    34  Shawn Costello             M      39  M3039 7     9      Stamford           CT    35:56   11:34 
78    52  Wilma Jones                F      54  F5059 3     10     Niantic            CT    36:03   11:37 
79    145 Joseph Gresko              M      52  M5059 9     10     Stratford          CT    36:11   11:39 
80    24  Kathleen Cilbrith          F      46  F4049 3     11     Milford            CT    36:16   11:41 
81    99  Emily Phillips             F      31  F3039 16    20     Bridgeport         CT    36:23   11:43 
82    96  Caitlin Petersen           F      28  F1929 7     11     Stratford          CT    37:02   11:56 
83    116 James Sota                 M      61  M6069 5     8      Stratford          CT    38:04   12:16 
84    85  Linda Meraviglia           F      52  F5059 4     10     Stratford          CT    38:05   12:16 
85    48  Mary Finnegan              F      41  F4049 4     11     Milford            CT    38:33   12:25 
86    71  Monica Lonardo             F      42  F4049 5     11     Milford            CT    38:38   12:26 
87    89  Paula Morthanos            F      64  F6069 1     3      Stratford          CT    38:42   12:28 
88    42  Susan Derosa               F      51  F5059 5     10     Stratford          CT    38:45   12:29 
89    335 Kelley Slauson             F      33  F3039 17    20     Stratford          CT    38:57   12:32 
90    44  Suzanne Dimenna            F      53  F5059 6     10     Shelton            CT    39:01   12:34 
91    68  Kristina Labonte           F      37  F3039 18    20     Monroe             CT    39:24   12:41 
92    120 Barrett True               M      72  M7099 1     2      Wild Windsor             39:58   12:52 
93    69  O. Labonte                 F      6   F0109 1     3      Monroe             CT    40:38   13:05 
94    67  Eric Labonte               M      39  M3039 8     9      Monroe             CT    40:39   13:05 
95    54  Kevin Kain                 M      38  M3039 9     9      Pelham             NY    43:07   13:53 
96    55  V. David Kain              M      40  M4049 15    16     Pelham             NY    43:09   13:54 
97    16  B. Buckmir                 F      11  F1013 5     10     Stratford                43:22   13:58 
98    13  E. Brennan                 F      12  F1013 6     10     Stratford          CT    43:35   14:02 
99    40  D. Derosa                  F      12  F1013 7     10     Stratford          CT    43:37   14:03 
100   102 C. Roberts                 F      11  F1013 8     10     Stratford          CT    43:56   14:09 
101   18  Tara Buckmir               F      48  F4049 6     11     Stratford                44:02   14:11 
102   498 Kara-Lynn Flockhart        F      43  F4049 7     11     Stratford          CT    44:03   14:11 
103   496 S. Flockhart               M      9   M0109 2     5      Stratford          CT    44:05   14:12 
104   106 Kevin Ross                 M      64  M6069 6     8      Fairfield          CT    44:19   14:16 
105   104 Laura Roberts              F      41  F4049 8     11     Stratford          CT    44:31   14:20 
106   28  Margie Collins             F      51  F5059 7     10     Stratford          CT    45:07   14:32 
107   119 Gina Trivelli              F      41  F4049 9     11     Shelton            CT    46:09   14:52 
108   29  William Collins            M      25  M1929 8     9      Stratford          CT    46:44   15:03 
109   80  Jess McCabe                F      23  F1929 8     11     Stratford          CT    46:46   15:03 
110   64  Harley Kissel              F      23  F1929 9     11     Stratford          CT    46:46   15:04 
111   62  D. Kenny                   M      10  M1013 2     2      Bedford            MA    46:54   15:06 
112   31  C. Costello                F      7   F0109 2     3      Stamford           CT    47:01   15:08 
113   76  Fayne Mascarenhas          F      26  F1929 10    11     New Haven          CT    47:43   15:22 
114   51  T. Irwin                   M      6   M0109 3     5      Newtown            CT    48:44   15:42 
115   49  Tara Foster                F      35  F3039 19    20     Newtown            CT    48:45   15:42 
116   95  Edward Perkowski           M      62  M6069 7     8      Stratford          CT    51:19   16:31 
117   343 M. Camperlengo             F      10  F1013 9     10     Stratford          CT    52:47   17:00 
118   345 J. Camperlengo             M      7   M0109 4     5      Stratford          CT    52:48   17:00 
119   342 D. O'Neill                 M      7   M0109 5     5      Stratford          CT    52:53   17:02 
120   73  Christa Madison            F      57  F5059 8     10     Stratford          CT    54:33   17:34 
121   50  Theresa Grant              F      56  F5059 9     10     Stratford          CT    54:35   17:34 
122   41  F. Derosa                  F      10  F1013 10    10     Stratford          CT    55:31   17:53 
123   14  Maura Brennan              F      44  F4049 10    11     Stratford          CT    55:32   17:53 
124   105 Luke Roberts               M      42  M4049 16    16     Trumbull           CT    55:42   17:56 
125   344 Rebecca Camperlengo        F      39  F3039 20    20     Stratford          CT    55:43   17:56 
126   6   Mitch Beauregard           M      56  M5059 10    10     Hampton            CT    56:31   18:12 
127   91  Michelle Narus             F      54  F5059 10    10     Bethany            CT    56:34   18:13 
128   56  Vincent J. Kain            M      70  M7099 2     2      Pelham             NY    56:41   18:15 
129   61  A. Kenny                   F      6   F0109 3     3      Bedford            MA    57:39   18:34 
130   77  Amanda McCabe              F      29  F1929 11    11     Sterling           VA    57:40   18:34 
131   82  Jim McCabe                 M      29  M1929 9     9      Sterling           VA    57:47   18:36 
132   19  Sharon Burr                F      68  F6069 2     3      Windsor                  1:00:35 19:30 
133   83  Joan McCabe                F      66  F6069 3     3      Stamford           CT    1:01:26 19:47 
134   63  Kathleen Kenny             F      41  F4049 11    11     Bedford            MA    1:01:27 19:47 
135   78  Daniel McCabe              M      66  M6069 8     8      Stamford           CT    1:01:29 19:48 

Embed Code