Bound for the Brave

Sat February 2, 2019 Woodway, TX US 76712 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Name             Gender Age City           State Time    Pace  Division Division            
                                                                                Place                        
===== ========== ================ ====== === ============== ===== ======= ===== ======== =================== 
1     134        Lea Mendez       F      31  Woodway              47:14   7:36  1        Female Overall      
2     138        Derek Page       M      18  Waco                 48:56   7:53  1        Male Overall        
3     139        Rodney Rodgers   M      14  Woodway              51:53   8:22  2        Male Overall        
                                                                                1        Male 15 and Under   
4     135        Laine Beatty     F      32  Woodway              53:28   8:37  2        Female Overall      
                                                                                1        Female 25-34        
5     145        Liz Hataway      F      38  Fort Worth           53:35   8:38  3        Female Overall      
                                                                                1        Female 35-44        
6     149        Wyndi Kadlacek   F      38  Riesel               53:54   8:41  4        Female Overall      
                                                                                2        Female 35-44        
7     137        McGuire Irvine   M      29  Waco                 55:28   8:56  3        Male Overall        
                                                                                1        Male 25-34          
8     131        CLARENCE SUDLER  M      65  Harker Heights       55:30   8:56  4        Male Overall        
                                                                                1        Male 65 and Over    
9     148        Monica Rohre     F      44  Woodway              55:44   8:59  5        Female Overall      
                                                                                3        Female 35-44        
10    142        Tara Ambrose     F      52  Round Rock           55:49   8:59  6        Female Overall      
                                                                                1        Female 45-54        
11    150        Shayleen Martin  F      40  McGregor             56:29   9:05  7        Female Overall      
                                                                                4        Female 35-44        
12    132        Taylor Marshall  F      24  Waco                 1:00:23 9:45  8        Female Overall      
                                                                                1        Female 16-24        
13    146        Kelly Payne      F      47  Waco                 1:01:28 9:54  9        Female Overall      
                                                                                2        Female 45-54        
14    144        Isaac Lehman     M      13  Woodway              1:01:35 9:54  5        Male Overall        
                                                                                2        Male 15 and Under   
15    130        Rebecca Taormina F      26  Waco                 1:01:57 9:59  10       Female Overall      
                                                                                2        Female 25-34        
16    136        Erica Photiades  F      33  Waco                 1:02:19 10:04 11       Female Overall      
                                                                                3        Female 25-34        
17    143        Grace Lehman     F      15  Woodway              1:03:09 10:10 12       Female Overall      
                                                                                1        Female 15 and Under 
18    141        Brianna Prescher F      14  Clifton              1:07:42 10:54 13       Female Overall      
                                                                                2        Female 15 and Under 
19    133        Joseph Muratti   M      54  Woodway              1:08:07 10:58 6        Male Overall        
                                                                                1        Male 45-54          
20    147        Susan Widaski    F      56  Woodway              1:10:44 11:24 14       Female Overall      
                                                                                1        Female 55-64        
21    140        Robert Gatewood  M      44  Temple               1:10:49 11:24 7        Male Overall        
                                                                                1        Male 35-44          


Male Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Derek Page 138 18  2       Waco     48:56 


Female Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Lea Mendez 134 31  1       Woodway   47:14 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Rodney Rodgers 139 14  3       Woodway   51:53   
2     Isaac Lehman   144 13  14      Woodway   1:01:35 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Grace Lehman     143 15  17      Woodway   1:03:09 
2     Brianna Prescher 141 14  18      Clifton   1:07:42 


Female 16-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Taylor Marshall 132 24  12      Waco     1:00:23 


Male 25-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     McGuire Irvine 137 29  7       Waco     55:28 


Female 25-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Laine Beatty     135 32  4       Woodway   53:28   
2     Rebecca Taormina 130 26  15      Waco      1:01:57 
3     Erica Photiades  136 33  16      Waco      1:02:19 


Male 35-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Robert Gatewood 140 44  21      Temple   1:10:49 


Female 35-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Liz Hataway    145 38  5       Fort Worth   53:35 
2     Wyndi Kadlacek 149 38  6       Riesel       53:54 
3     Monica Rohre   148 44  9       Woodway      55:44 


Male 45-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Joseph Muratti 133 54  19      Woodway   1:08:07 


Female 45-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Tara Ambrose 142 52  10      Round Rock   55:49   
2     Kelly Payne  146 47  13      Waco         1:01:28 


Female 55-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Susan Widaski 147 56  20      Woodway   1:10:44 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     CLARENCE SUDLER 131 65  8       Harker Heights   55:30 

Embed Code