13th Annual Steve's Raider Stomp

Sat July 7, 2018 Decatur, MI 49045 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== === =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     422 Kevin Rook             M      29  Hickory Corners MI    US      0:16:19 0:16:19 5:15  79.7       1        M-Oall   
2     332 Scott Evans            M      32  Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:16:54 0:16:53 5:27  77.5       2        M-Oall   
3     409 Samuel Moran           M      16  Otsego          MI    US      0:17:08 0:17:08 5:31  77.3       3        M-Oall   
4     456 Luke Boulter           M      20  Plainwell       MI    US      0:17:29 0:17:29 5:38  74.3       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 20-24  
5     319 Cam Brylowski          M      17  Otsego          MI    US      0:18:01 0:18:01 5:48  72.6       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 15-19  
6     481 Miles Kelleher         M      19  St Joseph       MI    US      0:18:33 0:18:33 5:59  70.0       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 15-19  
7     363 Andrew Hirzel          M      55  Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:19:04 0:19:04 6:09  80.4       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M-Master 
8     301 Morris Applebey        M      56  Portage         MI    US      0:19:07 0:19:07 6:09  80.8       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 55-59  
9     392 Michael Louden         M      27  Richland        MI    US      0:20:43 0:20:41 6:40  62.8       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 25-29  
10    348 Max Glynn              M      16  Decatur         MI    US      0:20:51 0:20:51 6:43  63.5       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M 15-19  
11    396 Gabrielle May          F      18  Decatur         MI    US      0:22:02 0:22:02 7:06  67.3       1        F-Oall   
12    382 Blake Krum             M      21  Schoolcraft     MI    US      0:22:31 0:22:03 7:06  58.9       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 20-24  
13    362 Maurice Hicks          M      62  Allegan         MI    US      0:22:09 0:22:07 7:08  73.4       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 60-64  
14    338 Tates Franco           M      14  Mattawan        MI    US      0:22:11 0:22:08 7:08  61.9       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 12-14  
15    454 Nicole Lycan           F      41  Lawton          MI    US      0:22:18 0:22:16 7:10  68.5       2        F-Oall   
16    353 Hunter Greenman        M      15  Niles           MI    US      0:22:20 0:22:20 7:12  60.1       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M 15-19  
17    468 Blair Zordell          M      55  Berrien Springs MI    US      0:22:31 0:22:28 7:14  68.2       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 55-59  
18    391 Dave Levett            M      53  Allegan         MI    US      0:23:06 0:23:06 7:26  65.4       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 50-54  
19    415 Austin Pisarsky        M      16  Berrien Springs MI    US      0:23:23 0:23:22 7:32  56.7       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M 15-19  
20    404 Anne Mejeur            F      34  Decatur         MI    US      0:23:34 0:23:28 7:34  63.2       3        F-Oall   
21    471 J. Mc Laughlin         M      11  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:24:12 0:24:06 7:46  61.9       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 09-11  
22    450 Arvil Howe             M      63  South Bend      MI    US      0:24:25 0:24:23 7:51  67.1       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 60-64  
23    406 Amelia Montgomery      F      16  Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:24:34 0:24:30 7:54  62.2       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 15-19  
24    480 Emily Potratz          F      29  Portage         MI    US      0:24:43 0:24:33 7:54  60.1       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 25-29  
25    469 Elizabeth Zordell      F      27  Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:25:14 0:25:10 8:06  58.7       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 25-29  
26    479 Bonnie Sexton          F      48  Mattawan        MI    US      0:25:42 0:25:39 8:16  63.0       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F-Master 
27    434 Bill Small             M      60  Niles           MI    US      0:25:50 0:25:49 8:19  61.8       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M 60-64  
28    349 Katherine Fisher       F      32  Lawton          MI    US      0:26:15 0:25:59 8:22  56.9       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 30-34  
29    378 Fred Keister           M      63  Portage         MI    US      0:26:04 0:26:04 8:24  62.8       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M 60-64  
30    432 Emilee Simcox          F      25  Decatur         MI    US      0:26:17 0:26:15 8:27  56.3       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 25-29  
31    462 Angela Elhammer        F      60  Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:25 0:26:21 8:29  70.3       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 60-64  
32    418 Jon Pridgeon           M      33  Coldwater       MI    US      0:27:13 0:26:40 8:35  49.3       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 30-34  
33    368 Travis Hunsberger      M      13  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:27:14 0:26:47 8:38  52.3       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 12-14  
34    304 Samantha Barnett       F      26  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:26:56 0:26:49 8:38  55.1       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 25-29  
35    457 Tom Selheimer          M      63  Decatur         MI    US      0:27:33 0:27:28 8:51  59.6       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M 60-64  
36    452 Michael Ross           M      72  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:28:04 0:28:02 9:02  63.9       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 70-99  
37    433 Kenzie Skiendziel      F      20  Schoolcraft     MI    US      0:28:33 0:28:05 9:03  52.6       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 20-24  
38    419 Kenzi Pridgeon         F      34  Coldwater       MI    US      0:28:51 0:28:19 9:07  52.4       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 30-34  
39    380 John Kocsis            M      53  Decatur         MI    US      0:28:39 0:28:32 9:11  52.9       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 50-54  
40    482 Gary Berch             M      51  Granger         IN    US      0:29:11 0:29:05 9:22  51.1       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M 50-54  
41    445 Heidi Williams         F      49  Portage         MI    US      0:29:43 0:29:32 9:31  55.4       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 45-49  
42    334 Randy Fielder          M      63  Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:30:11 0:29:59 9:39  54.6       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           13       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M 60-64  
43    365 B. Hunsberger          M      10  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:31:00 0:30:35 9:51  50.8       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 09-11  
44    355 Brittany Gregory       F      26  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:30:46 0:30:41 9:53  48.1       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F 25-29  
45    384 Dean Krum              M      26  Allendale       MI    US      0:30:54 0:30:47 9:55  42.2       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 25-29  
46    477 N. Mroczek             M      10  Lawton          MI    US      0:31:00 0:30:58 9:59  50.2       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M 09-11  
47    435 Alaina Smith           F      18  Mattawan        MI    US      0:31:13 0:31:02 10:00 47.8       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 15-19  
48    438 Kaylie VanGalder       F      19  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:31:13 0:31:02 10:00 47.6       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 15-19  
49    333 Amy Fialkoff           F      46  Parchment       MI    US      0:31:25 0:31:06 10:01 51.0       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 45-49  
50    356 Jessica Guillean       F      24  Lawton          MI    US      0:31:34 0:31:27 10:08 47.0       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 20-24  
51    459 Josephine Ogden        F      15  Decatur         MI    US      0:31:44 0:31:30 10:09 49.3       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 15-19  
52    410 Kate Napolitan         F      39  Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:31:55 0:31:36 10:11 47.7       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 35-39  
53    427 C. Seiser              F      7   Schoolcraft     MI    US      0:31:44 0:31:42 10:12 60.8       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 01-08  
54    429 D. Seiser              M      11  Schoolcraft     MI    US      0:31:45 0:31:42 10:13 47.1       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M 09-11  
55    426 Andy Seiser            M      42  Schoolcraft     MI    US      0:31:45 0:31:42 10:13 43.8       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           14       M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M 40-44  
56    443 Sara Vliek             F      22  Decatur         MI    US      0:32:11 0:32:08 10:21 46.0       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 20-24  
57    473 Kihm Grant             M      19  Schoolcraft     MI    US      0:33:37 0:33:07 10:40 39.2       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M 15-19  
58    461 Stacey Miller          F      29  Dowagiac        MI    US      0:33:38 0:33:24 10:45 44.2       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F 25-29  
59    460 Angel Krogel           F      14  Decatur         MI    US      0:33:39 0:33:26 10:46 47.2       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 12-14  
60    370 Angela Johnson         F      50  DOwagiac        MI    US      0:33:58 0:33:26 10:46 49.4       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 50-54  
61    412 Melissa Parsons        F      26  DOwagiac        MI    US      0:34:02 0:33:31 10:48 44.1       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F 25-29  
62    359 Lauren Healy           F      25  Lawton          MI    US      0:33:39 0:33:32 10:48 44.0       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F 25-29  
63    306 Jalayne Bennett-Conway F      46  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:34:10 0:34:00 10:57 46.6       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 45-49  
64    379 Raeann Kelemen         F      43  Portage         MI    US      0:34:21 0:34:21 11:04 45.0       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 40-44  
65    326 Cindy Cramer           F      58  Otsego          MI    US      0:34:27 0:34:22 11:04 52.7       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F 55-59  
66    351 Amy Greenman           F      35  Niles           MI    US      0:35:06 0:34:57 11:15 42.5       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 35-39  
67    307 Tom Bennett            M      72  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:35:28 0:35:19 11:22 50.7       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           15       M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M 70-99  
68    350 Melanie Gramza         F      32  Mishawaka       IN    US      0:36:19 0:35:45 11:31 41.4       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 30-34  
69    437 Jessica Tonkin         F      31  Niles           MI    US      0:36:20 0:35:46 11:31 41.3       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 30-34  
70    337 Mandi Franco           F      33  Mattawan        MI    US      0:36:15 0:36:11 11:39 40.9       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F 30-34  
71    464 Julie Turk             F      44  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:37:04 0:36:50 11:52 42.3       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 40-44  
72    328 Kenneth Dunkerley      M      14  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:36:53 0:36:53 11:53 37.1       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M 12-14  
73    430 Penny Shive            F      39  Battle Creek    MI    US      0:37:22 0:36:59 11:54 40.8       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 35-39  
74    374 Kally Karkazis         F      14  Western Springs IL    US      0:37:37 0:37:20 12:01 42.3       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 12-14  
75    341 Jeremy Franks          M      39  Dowagiac        MI    US      0:38:19 0:38:14 12:19 35.6       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M 35-39  
76    339 B. Franks              F      9   Dowagiac        MI    US      0:38:19 0:38:14 12:19 46.9       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F 09-11  
77    389 Allison Laning         F      29  Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:38:46 0:38:17 12:20 38.6       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        F 25-29  
78    308 Jamie Bjerke           F      18  Eden Prairie    MN    US      0:39:10 0:38:54 12:32 38.1       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F 15-19  
79    352 A. Greenman            F      9   Niles           MI    US      0:39:15 0:39:07 12:36 45.8       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 09-11  
80    354 Jason Greenman         M      37  Niles           MI    US      0:40:17 0:40:08 12:55 33.4       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M 35-39  
81    411 Kelsey Nordquist       F      24  Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:41:59 0:41:30 13:22 35.6       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F 20-24  
82    381 Ashley Krum            F      25  Allendale       MI    US      0:45:06 0:44:32 14:20 33.2       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       F 25-29  
83    323 R. Coulson             F      10  Decatur         MI    US      0:46:48 0:46:25 14:57 37.5       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 09-11  
84    428 C. Seiser              F      8   Schoolcraft     MI    US      0:46:38 0:46:26 14:57 40.0       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F 01-08  
85    331 Cathy Ericksen         F      54  Paw Paw         MI    US      0:46:39 0:46:27 14:57 37.2       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F 50-54  
86    463 Gretchen Hopkins       F      17  Dowagiac        MI    US      0:48:47 0:48:35 15:39 30.9       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F 15-19  
87    325 T. Coulson             F      8   Decatur         MI    US      0:49:13 0:48:50 15:43 38.0       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F 01-08  
88    324 Teri Coulson           F      43  Dowagiac        MI    US      0:50:16 0:49:52 16:04 31.0       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F 40-44  


Male-Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kevin Rook   422 29  1       Hickory Corners MI US 16:19 
2     Scott Evans  332 32  2       Kalamazoo MI US       16:53 
3     Samuel Moran 409 16  3       Otsego MI US          17:08 


Female-Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Gabrielle May 396 18  11      Decatur MI US 22:02 
2     Nicole Lycan  454 41  15      Lawton MI US  22:16 
3     Anne Mejeur   404 34  20      Decatur MI US 23:28 


Male-Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Hirzel 363 55  7       Kalamazoo MI US 19:04 


Female-Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
      Nicole Lycan 454 41  15      Lawton MI US 22:16 


Female 8 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Seiser  427 7   53      Schoolcraft MI US 31:42 
2     C. Seiser  428 8   84      Schoolcraft MI US 46:26 
3     T. Coulson 325 8   87      Decatur MI US     48:50 


Male 9-11
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. Mc Laughlin 471 11  21      Paw Paw MI US     24:06 
2     B. Hunsberger  365 10  43      Paw Paw MI US     30:35 
3     N. Mroczek     477 10  46      Lawton MI US      30:58 
4     D. Seiser      429 11  54      Schoolcraft MI US 31:42 


Female 9-11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     B. Franks   339 9   76      Dowagiac MI US 38:14 
2     A. Greenman 352 9   79      Niles MI US    39:07 
3     R. Coulson  323 10  83      Decatur MI US  46:25 


Male 12-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Tates Franco      338 14  14      Mattawan MI US 22:08 
2     Travis Hunsberger 368 13  33      Paw Paw MI US  26:47 
3     Kenneth Dunkerley 328 14  72      Paw Paw MI US  36:53 


Female 12-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Angel Krogel   460 14  59      Decatur MI US         33:26 
2     Kally Karkazis 374 14  74      Western Springs IL US 37:20 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Samuel Moran    409 16  3       Otsego MI US          17:08 
1     Cam Brylowski   319 17  5       Otsego MI US          18:01 
2     Miles Kelleher  481 19  6       St Joseph MI US       18:33 
3     Max Glynn       348 16  10      Decatur MI US         20:51 
4     Hunter Greenman 353 15  16      Niles MI US           22:20 
5     Austin Pisarsky 415 16  19      Berrien Springs MI US 23:22 
6     Kihm Grant      473 19  57      Schoolcraft MI US     33:07 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
      Gabrielle May     396 18  11      Decatur MI US      22:02 
1     Amelia Montgomery 406 16  23      Edwardsburg MI US  24:30 
2     Alaina Smith      435 18  47      Mattawan MI US     31:02 
3     Kaylie VanGalder  438 19  48      Paw Paw MI US      31:02 
4     Josephine Ogden   459 15  51      Decatur MI US      31:30 
5     Jamie Bjerke      308 18  78      Eden Prairie MN US 38:54 
6     Gretchen Hopkins  463 17  86      Dowagiac MI US     48:35 


Male 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Luke Boulter 456 20  4       Plainwell MI US   17:29 
2     Blake Krum   382 21  12      Schoolcraft MI US 22:03 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kenzie Skiendziel 433 20  37      Schoolcraft MI US 28:05 
2     Jessica Guillean  356 24  50      Lawton MI US      31:27 
3     Sara Vliek        443 22  56      Decatur MI US     32:08 
4     Kelsey Nordquist  411 24  81      Kalamazoo MI US   41:30 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Kevin Rook     422 29  1       Hickory Corners MI US 16:19 
1     Michael Louden 392 27  9       Richland MI US        20:41 
2     Dean Krum      384 26  45      Allendale MI US       30:47 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Emily Potratz     480 29  24      Portage MI US   24:33 
2     Elizabeth Zordell 469 27  25      Kalamazoo MI US 25:10 
3     Emilee Simcox     432 25  30      Decatur MI US   26:15 
4     Samantha Barnett  304 26  34      Paw Paw MI US   26:49 
5     Brittany Gregory  355 26  44      Paw Paw MI US   30:41 
6     Stacey Miller     461 29  58      Dowagiac MI US  33:24 
7     Melissa Parsons   412 26  61      DOwagiac MI US  33:31 
8     Lauren Healy      359 25  62      Lawton MI US    33:32 
9     Allison Laning    389 29  77      Kalamazoo MI US 38:17 
10    Ashley Krum       381 25  82      Allendale MI US 44:32 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Scott Evans  332 32  2       Kalamazoo MI US 16:53 
1     Jon Pridgeon 418 33  32      Coldwater MI US 26:40 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Anne Mejeur      404 34  20      Decatur MI US   23:28 
1     Katherine Fisher 349 32  28      Lawton MI US    25:59 
2     Kenzi Pridgeon   419 34  38      Coldwater MI US 28:19 
3     Melanie Gramza   350 32  68      Mishawaka IN US 35:45 
4     Jessica Tonkin   437 31  69      Niles MI US     35:46 
5     Mandi Franco     337 33  70      Mattawan MI US  36:11 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jeremy Franks  341 39  75      Dowagiac MI US 38:14 
2     Jason Greenman 354 37  80      Niles MI US    40:08 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kate Napolitan 410 39  52      Kalamazoo MI US    31:36 
2     Amy Greenman   351 35  66      Niles MI US        34:57 
3     Penny Shive    430 39  73      Battle Creek MI US 36:59 


Male 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Andy Seiser 426 42  55      Schoolcraft MI US 31:42 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
      Nicole Lycan   454 41  15      Lawton MI US   22:16 
1     Raeann Kelemen 379 43  64      Portage MI US  34:21 
2     Julie Turk     464 44  71      Paw Paw MI US  36:50 
3     Teri Coulson   324 43  88      Dowagiac MI US 49:52 


Female 45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
      Bonnie Sexton          479 48  26      Mattawan MI US  25:39 
1     Heidi Williams         445 49  41      Portage MI US   29:32 
2     Amy Fialkoff           333 46  49      Parchment MI US 31:06 
3     Jalayne Bennett-Conway 306 46  63      Paw Paw MI US   34:00 


Male 50-54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Dave Levett 391 53  18      Allegan MI US 23:06 
2     John Kocsis 380 53  39      Decatur MI US 28:32 
3     Gary Berch  482 51  40      Granger IN US 29:05 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Angela Johnson 370 50  60      DOwagiac MI US 33:26 
2     Cathy Ericksen 331 54  85      Paw Paw MI US  46:27 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
      Andrew Hirzel   363 55  7       Kalamazoo MI US       19:04 
1     Morris Applebey 301 56  8       Portage MI US         19:07 
2     Blair Zordell   468 55  17      Berrien Springs MI US 22:28 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Cindy Cramer 326 58  65      Otsego MI US 34:22 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Maurice Hicks 362 62  13      Allegan MI US    22:07 
2     Arvil Howe    450 63  22      South Bend MI US 24:23 
3     Bill Small    434 60  27      Niles MI US      25:49 
4     Fred Keister  378 63  29      Portage MI US    26:04 
5     Tom Selheimer 457 63  35      Decatur MI US    27:28 
6     Randy Fielder 334 63  42      Kalamazoo MI US  29:59 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Angela Elhammer 462 60  31      Kalamazoo MI US 26:21 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Michael Ross 452 72  36      Paw Paw MI US 28:02 
2     Tom Bennett  307 72  67      Paw Paw MI US 35:19 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.