Results For
Harper Classic

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1084 T. Crozier            F      Dresden      OH    US      0:19:10.8 0:19:10.8 6:11  11  87.7       1        F Open   
2     1083 D. Crozier            M      Dresden      OH    US      0:19:25.3 0:19:25.3 6:16  11  76.6       1        M Open   
3     1195 Caleb Anderson        M      Coshocton    OH    US      0:19:30.7 0:19:30.7 6:18  34  67.4       2        M Open   
4     1064 I. Brown              M      Thornville   OH    US      0:20:25.1 0:20:25.1 6:35  12  70.6       3        M Open   
5     1032 Duke Miller           M      Dresden      OH    US      0:21:03.4 0:21:03.4 6:48  17  62.1       1        M 15-19  
6     1090 Carson Clouse         M      Cambridge    OH    US      0:21:47.3 0:21:47.3 7:02  14  62.8       1        M 0-14   
7     1188 Jackson Wilson        M      Dresden      OH    US      0:21:49.4 0:21:49.4 7:02  14  62.7       2        M 0-14   
8     1038 Ethan Harris          M      Zanesville   OH    US      0:22:05.0 0:22:05.0 7:07  20  58.6       1        M 20-29  
9     1166 Mark Dinsdale         M      Westerville  OH    US      0:22:37.8 0:22:37.8 7:18  54  67.0       1        M 50-59  
10    1174 Shain Ridenbaugh      M      Fresno       OH    US      0:22:46.1 0:22:46.1 7:21  36  58.3       1        M 30-39  
11    1071 Dan Wilson            M      Zanesville   OH    US      0:23:03.5 0:23:03.5 7:26  59  68.4       2        M 50-59  
12    1173 Anna McBride          F      Westerville  OH    US      0:24:13.6 0:24:13.6 7:49  28  60.7       2        F Open   
13    1167 Kaine Tignor          M      Zanesville   OH    US      0:24:25.4 0:24:25.4 7:53  32  53.4       2        M 30-39  
14    1088 evan ryan             M      Nashport     OH    US      0:24:25.5 0:24:25.5 7:53  32  53.3       3        M 30-39  
15    1196 Christopher Irvin     M      Nashport     OH    US      0:24:46.7 0:24:46.7 8:00  39  54.7       4        M 30-39  
16    1031 Jamie Burr            M      Lancaster    OH    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:48.4 8:00  44  56.6       1        M 40-49  
17    1068 Natasha Joyce         F      Kimbolton    OH    US      0:24:51.4 0:24:51.4 8:01  34  59.5       3        F Open   
18    1042 Justin Vance          M      Alliance     OH    US      0:25:05.0 0:25:05.0 8:05  30  51.7       5        M 30-39  
19    1061 Lauren Chadock        F      Newark       OH    US      0:25:18.9 0:25:18.9 8:10  15  61.0       1        F 15-19  
20    1183 Kenny Becker          M      Cadiz        OH    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:38.7 8:16  48  56.5       2        M 40-49  
21    1170 Eric Robison          M      Blacklick    OH    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:24.4 8:31  39  51.4       6        M 30-39  
22    1191 Dana Emery            F      Youngstown   OH    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:42.8 8:37  45  58.7       1        F 40-49  
23    1052 Derek Landers         M      New Albany   OH    US      0:26:47.7 0:26:47.7 8:39  38  50.2       7        M 30-39  
24    1033 KENDRA THOMAS         F      Dresden      OH    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:48.7 8:39  17  55.8       2        F 15-19  
25    1156 Russsell Hindel       M      Nashport     OH    US      0:26:50.2 0:26:50.2 8:39  35  49.2       8        M 30-39  
26    1176 Allison Rasor         F      Zanesville   OH    US      0:27:13.1 0:27:13.1 8:47  24  54.0       1        F 20-29  
27    1178 Yukie Adams           F      Zanesville   OH    US      0:27:31.0 0:27:31.0 8:53  33  53.6       1        F 30-39  
28    1184 Brian Butler          M      Glenford     OH    US      0:27:42.5 0:27:42.5 8:56  41  49.6       3        M 40-49  
29    1018 Danielle Hindel       F      Nashport     OH    US      0:28:16.1 0:28:16.1 9:07  34  52.3       2        F 30-39  
30    1172 Stephanie Hines       F      Frazeysburg  OH    US      0:28:23.2 0:28:23.2 9:09  40  53.3       2        F 40-49  
31    1037 Kendra Scurlock       F      Dresden      OH    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:42.5 9:16  36  51.7       3        F 30-39  
32    1150 Josh Eick             M      Coshocton    OH    US      0:28:47.1 0:28:47.1 9:17  40  47.5       4        M 40-49  
33    1152 Marlise Hitchens      F      Coshocton    OH    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:47.6 9:17  52  58.6       1        F 50-59  
34    1151 Briane Eick           F      Coshocton    OH    US      0:29:08.0 0:29:08.0 9:24  40  51.9       3        F 40-49  
35    1057 Stacy Scurlock        F      Dresden      OH    US      0:29:33.1 0:29:33.1 9:32  37  50.5       4        F 30-39  
36    1035 Shancie Jenkins       F      Powell       OH    US      0:30:44.7 0:30:44.7 9:55  41  49.5       4        F 40-49  
37    1034 ANNA THOMAS           F      Dresden      OH    US      0:31:12.2 0:31:12.2 10:04 15  49.5       3        F 15-19  
38    1074 Lee Emerson           M      Nashport     OH    US      0:31:29.0 0:31:29.0 10:09 44  44.6       5        M 40-49  
39    1190 Mark Emery            M      Boardman     OH    US      0:32:25.5 0:32:25.5 10:28 45  43.7       6        M 40-49  
40    1067 Jaren Cannon          M      Zanesville   OH    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:39.9 10:32 27  39.6       2        M 20-29  
41    1077 Brooke THOMAS         F      Coshocton    OH    US      0:32:46.1 0:32:46.1 10:34 27  44.9       2        F 20-29  
42    1058 Amanda Becker         F      Cadiz        OH    US      0:33:05.1 0:33:05.1 10:40 38  45.2       5        F 30-39  
43    1041 Kathrine Vance        F      Alliance     OH    US      0:33:05.5 0:33:05.5 10:40 28  44.5       3        F 20-29  
44    1070 Denny Foster          M      Coshocton    OH    US      0:33:28.0 0:33:28.0 10:48 66  50.0       1        M 60-69  
45    1157 Adam Wilson           M      Dresden      OH    US      0:33:48.4 0:33:48.4 10:54 38  39.8       9        M 30-39  
46    1075 Kalee Hamilton        F      Dresden      OH    US      0:34:06.1 0:34:06.1 11:00 25  43.1       4        F 20-29  
47    1039 Lauren Harris         F      Zanesville   OH    US      0:34:06.2 0:34:06.2 11:00 25  43.1       5        F 20-29  
48    1040 Marsha Harris         F      Zanesville   OH    US      0:34:22.5 0:34:22.5 11:05 52  49.0       2        F 50-59  
49    1044 Lashley Hess          F      Frazeysburg  OH    US      0:34:42.5 0:34:42.5 11:12 32  42.4       6        F 30-39  
50    1175 Richard Watson        M      Frazeysburg  OH    US      0:34:42.8 0:34:42.8 11:12 58  45.1       3        M 50-59  
51    1155 Tracy Hurlow          F      Dresden      OH    US      0:34:44.1 0:34:44.1 11:12 38  43.1       7        F 30-39  
52    1154 Jesse Hurlow          M      Dresden      OH    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:44.4 11:12 39  39.0       10       M 30-39  
53    1153 Kelley Dorst          F      Pataskala    OH    US      0:35:59.5 0:35:59.5 11:37 49  45.3       5        F 40-49  
54    1181 Aimee Neighbor        F      Coshocton    OH    US      0:36:04.0 0:36:04.0 11:38 51  46.2       3        F 50-59  
55    1054 Austin Settles        M      Dresden      OH    US      0:37:10.1 0:37:10.1 11:59 23  34.8       3        M 20-29  
56    1163 P. Verrona            M      Hudson       OH    US      0:37:19.6 0:37:19.6 12:02 9   43.5       3        M 0-14   
57    1161 A. Cunningham         F      Dresden      OH    US      0:37:20.4 0:37:20.4 12:03 11  45.0       1        F 0-14   
58    1164 Paul Verrona          M      Hudson       OH    US      0:37:41.2 0:37:41.2 12:09 42  36.7       7        M 40-49  
59    1049 Lisa Emerson          F      Nashport     OH    US      0:37:41.6 0:37:41.6 12:10 49  43.3       6        F 40-49  
60    1048 E. Davis              M      Nashport     OH    US      0:37:42.6 0:37:42.6 12:10 6   51.8       4        M 0-14   
61    1192 Danny Fulks           M      Dresden      OH    US      0:37:55.6 0:37:55.6 12:14 62  42.7       2        M 60-69  
62    1045 Brad Hess             M      Frazeysburg  OH    US      0:39:21.6 0:39:21.6 12:42 33  33.2       11       M 30-39  
63    1036 Hanna Mitchell        F      Frazeysburg  OH    US      0:39:41.5 0:39:41.5 12:48 74  56.5       1        F 70-99  
64    1050 Candace Patterson     F      Zanesville   OH    US      0:39:43.6 0:39:43.6 12:49 27  37.0       6        F 20-29  
65    1051 O. Watson             M      Frazeysburg  OH    US      0:41:24.6 0:41:24.6 13:21 8   41.3       5        M 0-14   
66    1076 Tyler Watson          M      Frazeysburg  OH    US      0:41:27.4 0:41:27.4 13:22 34  31.7       12       M 30-39  
67    1047 Jay Larson            M      Zanesville   OH    US      0:41:38.8 0:41:38.8 13:26 48  34.8       8        M 40-49  
68    1073 Tammy Emmert          F      Newark       OH    US      0:41:41.3 0:41:41.3 13:27 55  41.9       4        F 50-59  
69    1072 Rodger Brock          M      Frazeysburg  OH    US      0:41:56.6 0:41:56.6 13:32 62  38.6       3        M 60-69  
70    1053 JOSEPH SETTLES        M      Dresden      OH    US      0:41:56.7 0:41:56.7 13:32 50  35.0       4        M 50-59  
71    1029 J. Burr               F      Lancaster    OH    US      0:41:58.9 0:41:58.9 13:33 10  41.2       2        F 0-14   
72    1030 Jessie Burr           F      Lancaster    OH    US      0:42:08.0 0:42:08.0 13:35 38  35.5       8        F 30-39  
73    1186 Anonymous Participant F                         US      0:42:12.8 0:42:12.8 13:37 51  39.5       5        F 50-59  
74    1158 J. Flores             F      Madison      AL    US      0:43:46.5 0:43:46.5 14:07 12  37.5       3        F 0-14   
75    1159 Jade Flores           F      Madison      AL    US      0:43:53.8 0:43:53.8 14:10 13  36.5       4        F 0-14   
76    1160 Jennifer Flores       F      Madison      AL    US      0:43:54.6 0:43:54.6 14:10 47  36.4       7        F 40-49  
77    1171 Richard Robison       M      Dresden      OH    US      0:47:48.0 0:47:48.0 15:25 68  35.7       4        M 60-69  
78    1199 Mae Ellen Wilbur      F      Dresden      OH    US      0:49:41.4 0:49:41.4 16:02 69  42.0       1        F 60-69  
79    1200 Larry Wilbur          M      Dresden      OH    US      0:49:42.5 0:49:42.5 16:02 71  35.5       1        M 70-99  
80    1165 Jenn Verrona          F      Hudson       OH    US      0:52:57.8 0:52:57.8 17:05 37  28.2       9        F 30-39  
81    1019 Shayla Cannon         F      Zanesville   OH    US      0:55:24.1 0:55:24.1 17:52 27  26.6       7        F 20-29  
82    1169 Frank Evans           M      Pickerington OH    US      0:56:51.8 0:56:51.8 18:21 43  24.5       9        M 40-49  
83    1168 Megan Evans           F      Pickerington OH    US      1:01:10.4 1:01:10.4 19:44 33  24.1       10       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Crozier     1083 11  2       M      Dresden OH US    19:25.3 
2     Caleb Anderson 1195 34  3       M      Coshocton OH US  19:30.7 
3     I. Brown       1064 12  4       M      Thornville OH US 20:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Crozier    1084 11  1       F      Dresden OH US     19:10.8 
2     Anna McBride  1173 28  12      F      Westerville OH US 24:13.6 
3     Natasha Joyce 1068 34  17      F      Kimbolton OH US   24:51.4 


14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carson Clouse 1090 14  6       M      Cambridge OH US 21:47.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Duke Miller 1032 17  5       M      Dresden OH US 21:03.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ethan Harris 1038 20  8       M      Zanesville OH US 22:05 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shain Ridenbaugh 1174 36  10      M      Fresno OH US 22:46.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jamie Burr 1031 44  16      M      Lancaster OH US 24:48.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Dinsdale 1166 54  9       M      Westerville OH US 22:37.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Denny Foster 1070 66  44      M      Coshocton OH US 33:28 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Larry Wilbur 1200 71  79      M      Dresden OH US 49:42.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Cunningham 1161 11  57      F      Dresden OH US 37:20.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lauren Chadock 1061 15  19      F      Newark OH US 25:18.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Rasor 1176 24  26      F      Zanesville OH US 27:13.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Yukie Adams 1178 33  27      F      Zanesville OH US 27:31 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dana Emery 1191 45  22      F      Youngstown OH US 26:42.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marlise Hitchens 1152 52  33      F      Coshocton OH US 28:47.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mae Ellen Wilbur 1199 69  78      F      Dresden OH US 49:41.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hanna Mitchell 1036 74  63      F      Frazeysburg OH US 39:41.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.muskingummultisports.com/harper-classic.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.