Beck 5K Capes & Cakes

Sat June 1, 2019 Palatka, FL US 32177 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Gender Age DIVPLACE Division Age        
                                                           Time    Time                                       Percentage 
===== ==== ====================== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====== === ======== ======== ========== 
1     4259 Jackson Storey         St. Johns          FL    17:50   17:50   5:45  M      19  1        MOverall 72.8       
2     4337 Rich Smith             Gainesville        FL    18:45   18:45   6:03  M      39  1        M35-39   72.6       
3     4262 Aldren Biala           Jacksonville       FL    19:40   19:26   6:15  M      18  1        M15-19   66.9       
4     4286 Stefanie Braun         Ormond Beach       FL    20:15   20:15   6:31  F      27  1        FOverall 72.9       
5     4354 Winston Fletcher       Palatka            FL    20:28   20:27   6:35  M      32  1        M30-34   64.0       
6     4106 Emmanuel Guerrero      Crescent City      FL    20:36   20:35   6:38  M      15  2        M15-19   65.3       
7     4034 Peyton Godwin          St. Augustine      FL    20:48   20:47   6:42  M      53  1        M50-54   72.7       
8     4222 Keegan Emanuel         Fleming Island     FL    20:48   20:47   6:42  M      13  1        M11-14   67.5       
9     4114 Adam Varnedoe          Gainesville        FL    21:16   21:15   6:51  M      38  2        M35-39   63.6       
10    4043 Craig Herzog           St. Augustine      FL    21:43   21:41   6:59  M      44  1        M40-44   65.0       
11    4343 Jessica Jewell         Orange Park        FL    21:51   21:51   7:02  F      36  1        F35-39   68.2       
12    4100 John Wisker            Palatka            FL    22:13   22:11   7:09  M      51  2        M50-54   67.0       
13    4022 Melody Diehl           High Springs       FL    22:32   22:32   7:15  F      27  1        F25-29   65.5       
14    4224 Dave Hoock             Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    22:50   22:47   7:20  M      61  1        M60-64   70.7       
15    4324 Daniel Stepney         East Palatka       FL    23:09   23:01   7:25  M      27  1        M25-29   56.4       
16    4247 Jacob Hamacher         Palm Coast         FL    23:10   23:05   7:26  M      24  1        M20-24   56.2       
17    4234 Stephanie Watson       Orange Park        FL    23:20   23:19   7:31  F      35  2        F35-39   63.8       
18    4130 Lindsay Perkins        Fort Lauderdale    FL    23:30   23:23   7:32  F      35  3        F35-39   63.6       
19    4357 Kari Bates             St. Augustine      FL    23:42   23:29   7:34  F      34  1        F30-34   63.2       
20    4353 Kenny Johnson          St. Augustine      FL    23:46   23:41   7:38  M      38  3        M35-39   57.1       
21    4347 Kevin DeFord           Elkton             FL    24:06   24:01   7:44  M      39  4        M35-39   56.7       
22    4350 Stacey Bailey          St. Augustine      FL    24:06   24:02   7:44  F      40  1        F40-44   63.1       
23    4246 Morgan Burns           Palm Coast         FL    24:18   24:13   7:48  F      25  2        F25-29   61.0       
24    4115 Hugh Fletcher Jr       Jacksonville       FL    24:36   24:27   7:52  M      50  3        M50-54   60.3       
25    4095 Betsy Waite            Gainesville        FL    24:53   24:45   7:58  F      32  2        F30-34   59.7       
26    4104 Lee Starling           Jacksonville       FL    25:03   24:55   8:01  M      50  4        M50-54   59.2       
27    4327 Jason Foshee           Hollister          FL    25:02   24:56   8:02  M      43  2        M40-44   56.1       
28    4032 Dena Gaucher           Orange Park        FL    25:13   25:11   8:07  F      50  1        F50-54   65.6       
29    4121 Mindi Iannarelli       St. Augustine      FL    25:15   25:12   8:07  F      33  3        F30-34   58.7       
30    4024 Christina Eckstein     Gainesville        FL    25:17   25:14   8:08  F      39  4        F35-39   59.8       
31    4111 Amy Bonnette           Orange Park        FL    25:28   25:26   8:11  F      45  1        F45-49   61.8       
32    4136 Kathy Murray           Jacksonville       FL    25:37   25:32   8:13  F      55  1        F55-59   68.4       
33    4138 Cindy Gicala           Palatka            FL    25:50   25:42   8:17  F      27  3        F25-29   57.5       
34    4334 Manuel Guerrero        Crescent City      FL    25:49   25:48   8:19  M      21  2        M20-24   50.3       
35    4228 Eric Parham            Middleburg         FL    26:03   26:01   8:23  M      42  3        M40-44   53.4       
36    4137 Amanda Drury           Ormond Beach       FL    26:20   26:02   8:23  F      29  4        F25-29   56.7       
37    4161 Sara Keller            St. Augustine      FL    26:18   26:03   8:23  F      36  5        F35-39   57.2       
38    4251 Kim Scurti             Jacksonville       FL    26:04   26:04   8:24  F      50  2        F50-54   63.4       
39    4272 Benjamin Monaghan      Keystone Heights   FL    26:20   26:19   8:28  M      14  2        M11-14   52.1       
40    4124 Janette Wagner         St. Augustine      FL    26:28   26:23   8:30  F      49  2        F45-49   62.0       
41    4313 Noelle Harwell         Palatka            FL    26:31   26:30   8:32  F      41  2        F40-44   57.5       
42    4216 Danielle Bryan         St. Augustine      FL    26:38   26:32   8:33  F      26  5        F25-29   55.7       
43    4023 Bethany Douglas        St. Johns          FL    26:50   26:45   8:37  F      35  6        F35-39   55.6       
44    4336 Thomas Story           Pensfield          NY    27:01   26:50   8:39  M      63  2        M60-64   61.0       
45    4109 Wesley Cole            Jacksonville       FL    27:03   26:57   8:41  M      53  5        M50-54   56.0       
46    4236 John Dick              Palm Coast         FL    27:04   26:58   8:41  M      65  1        M65-69   61.7       
47    4193 Charles Klein          Satsuma            FL    27:11   27:09   8:45  M      30  2        M30-34   47.9       
48    4338 Julie Leonard          St. Augustine      FL    27:14   27:10   8:45  F      49  3        F45-49   60.2       
49    4239 David Kasriel          Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    27:24   27:14   8:46  M      68  2        M65-69   62.8       
50    4208 Bea Skipton            Orange Park        FL    27:27   27:17   8:47  F      53  3        F50-54   62.6       
51    4209 Tracy Skipton          Orange Park        FL    27:27   27:17   8:47  M      50  6        M50-54   54.1       
52    4283 Cathy Bester           Gainesville        FL    27:34   27:29   8:51  F      51  4        F50-54   60.8       
53    4232 Fred Snowman           Micanopy           FL    27:56   27:54   8:59  M      63  3        M60-64   58.7       
54    4075 Austin Rametta         Jupiter            FL    28:19   28:11   9:04  M      26  2        M25-29   46.1       
55    4349 Jennifer Rivera        Palatka            FL    28:31   28:27   9:10  F      41  3        F40-44   53.6       
56    4328 Brock Foshee           Hollister          FL    28:39   28:33   9:12  M      15  3        M15-19   47.1       
57    4348 Brian Klein            Jacksonville       FL    28:57   28:43   9:15  M      38  5        M35-39   47.1       
58    4344 Joseph Smith           Gainesville        FL    29:57   28:52   9:18  M      55  1        M55-59   53.1       
59    4144 Crystal Miles          Palatka            FL    29:29   29:19   9:27  F      37  7        F35-39   51.1       
60    4323 Codie Flanders         East Palatka       FL    29:29   29:20   9:27  F      23  1        F20-24   50.3       
61    4355 Kris Lind              Palm Coast         FL    29:34   29:24   9:28  M      62  4        M60-64   55.2       
62    4225 Jack Sykes             Jacksonville       FL    29:37   29:31   9:30  M      63  5        M60-64   55.4       
63    4352 Dennis Hayes                                    29:42   29:39   9:33  M      26  3        M25-29   43.8       
64    4256 Preston Sloan          St. Augustine      FL    29:43   29:41   9:34  M      49  1        M45-49   49.3       
65    4099 Martin Wilkinson       Bostwick           FL    30:11   29:44   9:34  M      69  3        M65-69   58.1       
66    4261 Charina Biala          Jacksonville       FL    29:53   29:46   9:35  F      46  4        F45-49   53.2       
67    4046 Catherine Heymen       St. Augustine      FL    29:58   29:50   9:36  F      60  1        F60-64   62.1       
68    4134 Charles Whitaker       Interlachen        FL    30:10   29:50   9:36  M      44  4        M40-44   47.3       
69    4170 Richard Solana         Palatka            FL    30:14   29:57   9:39  M      37  6        M35-39   44.8       
70    4285 Michael Preslar        Interlachen        FL    30:17   30:03   9:41  M      27  4        M25-29   43.2       
71    4284 Kevin Mouyard          Satsuma            FL    30:29   30:07   9:42  M      56  2        M55-59   51.3       
72    4076 Ronald Reynolds        Elkton             FL    30:42   30:08   9:42  M      59  3        M55-59   52.5       
73    4177 Noah Hill              St. Augustine      FL    30:22   30:09   9:43  M      13  3        M11-14   46.5       
74    4131 Layne Spiering         Fort Lauderdale    FL    30:26   30:19   9:46  M      43  5        M40-44   46.2       
75    4002 M. Alexander           Green Cove Springs FL    30:34   30:30   9:49  F      10  1        F10under 57.0       
76    4000 Craig Alexander        Green Cove Springs FL    30:41   30:37   9:51  M      43  6        M40-44   45.7       
77    4293 Art Shaffer            Winter Park        FL    30:53   30:43   9:54  M      56  4        M55-59   50.3       
78    4292 Jennifer Quigley       Winter Park        FL    30:53   30:44   9:54  F      59  2        F55-59   59.6       
79    4048 Marshall Holley        Palatka            FL    30:55   30:49   9:55  M      36  7        M35-39   43.3       
80    4116 Ann Fletcher           Jacksonville       FL    31:06   30:55   9:57  F      48  5        F45-49   52.3       
81    4073 Bernie Powers          Jacksonville       FL    31:24   30:56   9:58  M      67  4        M65-69   54.8       
82    4139 Robert Reed            Satsuma            FL    31:06   30:58   9:59  M      51  7        M50-54   48.0       
83    4125 Loriane Geist          St. Augustine      FL    31:10   31:05   10:01 F      48  6        F45-49   52.0       
84    4265 Ashley Dutson          St. Augustine      FL    31:30   31:21   10:06 F      34  4        F30-34   47.3       
85    4200 Carl White             Interlachen        FL    31:27   31:24   10:07 M      71  1        M70older 56.3       
86    4250 Michael Scurti         Jacksonville       FL    31:32   31:25   10:07 M      54  8        M50-54   48.4       
87    4268 Ramon Santana          Jacksonville       FL    31:41   31:34   10:10 M      26  5        M25-29   41.1       
88    4028 Martin Flynn           Interlachen        FL    31:38   31:35   10:10 M      55  5        M55-59   48.5       
89    4084 Nicole Soles           Palatka            FL    31:49   31:40   10:12 F      31  5        F30-34   46.6       
90    4195 Jonathan Cave          Greeneville        TN    32:06   31:42   10:13 M      37  8        M35-39   42.3       
91    4289 Tracy Floresca         Jacksonville       FL    31:55   31:42   10:12 F      34  6        F30-34   46.8       
92    4238 Paul Smith             St. Johns          FL    32:10   32:03   10:19 M      76  2        M70older 59.5       
93    4199 Jeannette White        Interlachen        FL    32:09   32:06   10:20 F      51  5        F50-54   52.0       
94    4040 Jon Guthrie            Jacksonville       FL    32:39   32:09   10:21 M      63  6        M60-64   50.9       
95    4143 Angelica Bridges       Palatka            FL    32:22   32:13   10:22 F      31  7        F30-34   45.8       
96    4159 Emily Herrera          St. Augustine      FL    32:39   32:21   10:25 F      36  8        F35-39   46.1       
97    4056 Karen Kieri            St. Augustine      FL    32:46   32:25   10:26 F      60  2        F60-64   57.2       
98    4118 Patricia Mandelare     Orange Park        FL    32:41   32:32   10:29 F      44  4        F40-44   47.9       
99    4204 Donna Fenech           Elkton             FL    33:18   32:54   10:36 F      60  3        F60-64   56.3       
100   4196 Garrick Henderson      Greeneville        TN    33:21   32:58   10:37 M      36  9        M35-39   40.4       
101   4275 Ivan Cosimi            Daytona Beach      FL    33:46   33:01   10:38 M      52  9        M50-54   45.4       
102   4235 Deb Blair              Palm Coast         FL    33:15   33:07   10:40 F      59  3        F55-59   55.3       
103   4178 Stacy Dale             St. Augustine      FL    33:32   33:16   10:43 F      57  4        F55-59   53.8       
104   4194 Kim Cave               Greeneville        TN    33:41   33:18   10:43 F      35  9        F35-39   44.6       
105   4276 Bonita Golden-Sikes    Jacksonville       FL    33:35   33:18   10:43 F      62  4        F60-64   57.1       
106   4346 George Hubbard         St. Augustine      FL    33:32   33:19   10:44 M      77  3        M70older 58.3       
107   4201 C. Link                Florahome          FL    33:24   33:24   10:45 F      9   2        F10under 53.7       
108   4038 M. Guessford           Florahome          FL    33:28   33:28   10:47 F      12  1        F11-14   49.3       
109   4223 A. Emanuel             Fleming Island     FL    33:37   33:32   10:48 M      11  4        M11-14   44.5       
110   4345 Quincy Masters         Palatka            FL    34:07   33:35   10:49 M      67  5        M65-69   50.5       
111   4039 P. Guessford           Florahome          FL    33:36   33:36   10:49 F      9   3        F10under 53.4       
112   4229 Samantha Parham        Middleburg         FL    33:45   33:37   10:49 F      40  5        F40-44   45.1       
113   4058 Bri Kline              Hastings           FL    34:04   33:54   10:55 F      19  1        F15-19   43.6       
114   4326 Palmer Kinser          Palatka            FL    34:36   34:15   11:02 M      68  6        M65-69   49.9       
115   4029 Frank Frazier          Orange Park        FL    34:43   34:30   11:06 M      75  4        M70older 54.3       
116   4074 Heather Proffitt       Hastings           FL    34:52   34:31   11:07 F      40  6        F40-44   43.9       
117   4218 Sue Whitworth          Fleming Island     FL    34:42   34:32   11:07 F      63  5        F60-64   55.7       
118   4123 Jackie Abel            Jacksonville       FL    35:06   34:50   11:13 F      55  5        F55-59   50.1       
119   4202 Sandy Stewart          Interlachen        FL    35:16   34:56   11:15 F      59  6        F55-59   52.4       
120   4340 Deborah Loyd           Ormond Beach       FL    35:23   34:58   11:15 F      53  6        F50-54   48.9       
121   4167 Aimee Gross            Keystone Heights   FL    35:03   34:59   11:16 F      45  7        F45-49   44.9       
122   4207 Cecil Slaughter        Melrose            FL    35:19   34:59   11:16 M      56  6        M55-59   44.2       
123   4042 Craig Harms            Neptune Beach      FL    35:24   35:03   11:17 M      67  7        M65-69   48.4       
124   4117 Osra Hutcheson         St. Mary'S         GA    35:11   35:03   11:17 F      70  1        F70older 60.2       
125   4245 Christie Coleman       Palatka            FL    35:25   35:12   11:20 F      45  8        F45-49   44.6       
126   4295 C. Caison              Palatka            FL    35:14   35:13   11:20 M      7   1        M10under 52.0       
127   4220 Jeremy Froehlich       East Palatka       FL    35:56   35:20   11:23 M      28  6        M25-29   36.7       
128   4003 Elsie Altman           Palatka            FL    35:59   35:21   11:23 F      56  7        F55-59   50.0       
129   4294 Lauren Wilkinson       Palatka            FL    35:28   35:25   11:24 F      26  6        F25-29   41.7       
130   4072 Kelsy Posey            St. Augustine      FL    36:04   35:30   11:26 F      28  7        F25-29   41.6       
131   4270 Dawn Monaghan          Keystone Heights   FL    35:41   35:33   11:27 F      51  7        F50-54   47.0       
132   4169 Carlisa Stroman        Palatka            FL    35:59   35:42   11:30 F      38  10       F35-39   42.1       
133   4230 Christopher Davi       Interlachen        FL    36:02   36:00   11:35 M      18  4        M15-19   36.1       
134   4027 Lisa Flynn             Interlachen        FL    36:06   36:03   11:36 F      53  8        F50-54   47.4       
135   4119 Michelle McCullough    Palatka            FL    36:13   36:08   11:38 F      47  9        F45-49   44.3       
136   4273 David Townsend         Jacksonville       FL    36:41   36:10   11:39 M      67  8        M65-69   46.9       
137   4258 Natalie Sloan          St. Augustine      FL    36:19   36:18   11:41 F      19  2        F15-19   40.7       
138   4055 Mark Kelm              Jacksonville       FL    36:50   36:23   11:43 M      54  10       M50-54   41.8       
139   4264 Kay Jones              Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    36:40   36:29   11:45 F      76  2        F70older 63.1       
140   4096 Mary Ellen Webb        St. Augustine      FL    36:51   36:35   11:47 F      58  8        F55-59   49.5       
141   4227 Soledad Terry          Middleburg         FL    36:51   36:41   11:49 F      72  3        F70older 59.2       
142   4098 Diane Wilkinson        Bostwick           FL    37:02   36:48   11:51 F      65  1        F65-69   53.6       
143   4110 Lynda Hart             Jacksonville       FL    37:00   36:55   11:53 F      49  10       F45-49   44.3       
144   4033 Nancy Godwin           St. Augustine      FL    37:21   37:07   11:57 F      61  6        F60-64   50.6       
145   4135 Terri Lloyd            Hollister          FL    37:27   37:14   11:59 F      56  9        F55-59   47.5       
146   4071 Gary Motley            Gulfport           MS    37:29   37:22   12:02 M      55  7        M55-59   41.0       
147   4047 Johna Hill             Hastings           FL    37:48   37:35   12:06 F      53  9        F50-54   45.5       
148   4277 L. Goodson             San Mateo          FL    38:44   38:30   12:24 M      9   2        M10under 42.3       
149   4077 Brittany Roberts       San Mateo          FL    38:47   38:33   12:25 F      28  8        F25-29   38.3       
150   4231 Stephanie Rife         Crescent City      FL    39:09   38:49   12:30 F      34  8        F30-34   38.2       
151   4278 Sherry Ford            Palatka            FL    39:06   38:52   12:31 F      39  11       F35-39   38.8       
152   4057 Patrick Kieri          St. Augustine      FL    39:34   39:02   12:34 M      62  7        M60-64   41.6       
153   4082 Nilda Seibert          Satsuma            FL    39:06   39:02   12:34 F      40  7        F40-44   38.9       
154   4012 Chief Ten Bears Bryant Tavares            FL    39:14   39:08   12:36 M      73  5        M70older 46.4       
155   4269 Terri Reyes            East Palatka       FL    39:31   39:20   12:40 F      46  11       F45-49   40.3       
156   4185 Terry Massey           Palatka            FL    39:39   39:21   12:40 M      48  2        M45-49   36.9       
157   4331 Phillip Sheptock       Palatka            FL    39:22   39:22   12:41 M      40  7        M40-44   34.8       
158   4158 Marielmi Hernandez     St. Augustine      FL    39:41   39:23   12:41 F      38  12       F35-39   38.1       
159   4260 Eugene Biala           Jacksonville       FL    40:56   40:49   13:09 M      51  11       M50-54   36.4       
160   4001 Mary Alexander         Green Cove Springs FL    40:58   40:54   13:10 F      36  13       F35-39   36.4       
161   4339 Adrian Cannimore       Palatka            FL    41:08   41:06   13:14 M      22  3        M20-24   31.6       
162   4306 Alex Mansur            St. Augustine      FL    41:29   41:12   13:16 M      38  10       M35-39   32.8       
163   4237 Jan Bullock            Fleming Island     FL    41:45   41:29   13:21 F      58  10       F55-59   43.6       
164   4206 Katherine Delaney      St. Augustine      FL    41:57   41:40   13:25 F      66  2        F65-69   48.0       
165   4045 Steven Hessling        East Palatka       FL    42:13   41:50   13:28 M      65  9        M65-69   39.8       
166   4142 Terry Perkins          Satsuma            FL    42:54   42:10   13:35 F      58  12       F55-59   42.9       
167   4120 J. McCullough          Palatka            FL    42:21   42:17   13:37 F      11  2        F11-14   40.0       
168   4221 Pam Froehlich          Palatka            FL    42:43   42:34   13:42 F      55  11       F55-59   41.0       
169   4257 Kimberly Sloan         St. Augustine      FL    42:47   42:46   13:46 F      49  12       F45-49   38.2       
170   4192 Roger Klein            Satsuma            FL    43:12   42:59   13:50 M      26  7        M25-29   30.2       
171   4190 Russel Washington      Palatka            FL    43:14   43:14   13:55 M      44  8        M40-44   32.6       
172   4016 Raymond Crews          Palatka            FL    43:33   43:19   13:57 M      70  6        M70older 40.3       
173   4189 Dwayne Herring         Palatka            FL    43:19   43:19   13:57 M      47  3        M45-49   33.3       
174   4248 Christine Roken        Middleburg         FL    44:00   43:35   14:02 F      48  13       F45-49   37.1       
175   4288 Debra Harper           Interlachen        FL    43:52   43:42   14:04 F      24  2        F20-24   33.8       
176   4041 Sara Guthrie           Jacksonville       FL    44:00   43:45   14:05 F      70  4        F70older 48.3       
177   4217 Carmen Coleman         San Mateo          FL    44:39   44:01   14:10 F      55  13       F55-59   39.7       
178   4341 Nielynn Bohannon       Palatka            FL    44:39   44:11   14:14 F      39  14       F35-39   34.1       
179   4342 Saige Lewis            Palatka            FL    44:40   44:12   14:14 F      25  9        F25-29   33.4       
180   4030 Lori Frederick         Jacksonville       FL    45:05   44:38   14:22 F      54  10       F50-54   38.7       
181   4015 Debbie Coffman         Jacksonville       FL    45:05   44:39   14:23 F      60  8        F60-64   41.5       
182   4281 Bobby Daley            Palatka            FL    45:04   44:40   14:23 M      64  8        M60-64   37.0       
183   4006 Christine Basci        Palatka            FL    44:57   44:44   14:24 F      63  7        F60-64   43.0       
184   4133 Sue Ann Wolfred        Satsuma            FL    45:10   44:55   14:28 F      54  11       F50-54   38.4       
185   4359 Sarah Gayle            Palatka            FL    45:51   45:11   14:33 F      25  10       F25-29   32.7       
186   4358 Melissa Prigg          Palatka            FL    45:52   45:12   14:33 F      40  8        F40-44   33.6       
187   4164 Brandy Snyder          Hastings           FL    46:15   45:41   14:43 F      36  15       F35-39   32.6       
188   4044 Lois Hessling          East Palatka       FL    46:04   45:48   14:45 F      54  12       F50-54   37.7       
189   4266 Kasie Sziy             St. Augustine      FL    46:01   45:48   14:45 F      45  14       F45-49   34.3       
190   4049 Alan Jankowski         St. Augustine      FL    46:24   46:04   14:50 M      63  9        M60-64   35.5       
191   4065 Donna Martin           St. Augustine      FL    46:04   46:04   14:50 F      46  15       F45-49   34.4       
192   4129 Christine Norwood      Palatka            FL    46:34   46:18   14:54 F      61  9        F60-64   40.5       
193   4113 Katrinia McKnight      Palatka            FL    46:35   46:20   14:55 F      56  14       F55-59   38.2       
194   4108 Cheryl DeMesquita      St. Augustine      FL    46:41   46:28   14:58 F      64  10       F60-64   41.9       
195   4070 Laura Moorhouse        Hastings           FL    46:47   46:31   14:59 F      35  17       F35-39   32.0       
196   4145 Anita Dalton           St. Augustine      FL    46:40   46:35   15:00 F      37  16       F35-39   32.1       
197   4291 Jean Griner            Lawtey             FL    46:57   46:37   15:00 F      59  15       F55-59   39.3       
198   4020 Janelle Davis          Deltona            FL    47:13   46:48   15:04 F      34  9        F30-34   31.7       
199   4233 Joseph Britts          Green Cove Springs FL    47:20   46:58   15:07 M      15  5        M15-19   28.6       
200   4126 Jeanette Kisner        Green Cove Springs FL    47:20   46:59   15:08 F      35  18       F35-39   31.6       
201   4062 Joyce Lewis            Palm Coast         FL    47:59   47:20   15:15 F      78  5        F70older 50.2       
202   4171 Robert Fridy           Palatka            FL    47:46   47:33   15:19 M      66  10       M65-69   35.3       
203   4132 William Steele         Green Cove Springs FL    48:09   47:48   15:24 M      46  4        M45-49   30.0       
204   4025 Keri Edwards           Oviedo             FL    48:18   47:53   15:25 F      38  19       F35-39   31.4       
205   4051 Christina Johnson      Port Orange        FL    48:37   48:11   15:31 F      35  20       F35-39   30.9       
206   4271 Tom Monaghan           Keystone Heights   FL    48:34   48:12   15:31 M      53  12       M50-54   31.3       
207   4173 Jessica Jay            Hastings           FL    48:29   48:14   15:32 F      30  10       F30-34   30.6       
208   4174 Z. Mozingo             St. Augustine      FL    48:30   48:14   15:32 F      6   4        F10under 41.7       
209   4249 Catherine Daniels      Crescent City      FL    48:49   48:36   15:39 F      34  11       F30-34   30.5       
210   4014 Heather Butler         Florahome          FL    48:55   48:55   15:45 F      22  3        F20-24   30.2       
211   4127 Courtney Perkins       Green Cove Springs FL    49:18   48:59   15:46 F      35  21       F35-39   30.4       
212   4128 Zackary Perkins        Green Cove Springs FL    49:20   49:01   15:47 M      32  3        M30-34   26.7       
213   4060 K. Kyle                Williston          FL    49:45   49:03   15:48 F      8   5        F10under 37.9       
214   4059 Christopher Kyle       Williston          FL    49:50   49:06   15:49 M      14  5        M11-14   27.9       
215   4061 Melissa Kyle           Williston          FL    49:49   49:08   15:49 F      40  9        F40-44   30.9       
216   4148 Heather Vanwie         Keystone Heights   FL    49:31   49:13   15:51 F      30  12       F30-34   30.0       
217   4026 Ken Flieder            Melbourne          FL    49:33   49:15   15:51 M      59  8        M55-59   32.1       
218   4067 Bonnie Meredith        Interlachen        FL    49:35   49:22   15:54 F      61  11       F60-64   38.0       
219   4054 Mary Kelly             Interlachen        FL    49:51   49:38   15:59 F      75  6        F70older 45.7       
220   4263 Rena' Mitrosky         St. Augustine      FL    50:09   49:38   15:59 F      34  13       F30-34   29.9       
221   4081 Scott Schiller         St. Augustine      FL    50:30   50:13   16:10 M      66  11       M65-69   33.5       
222   4356 Donna Parish           Palm Coast         FL    50:31   50:28   16:15 F      55  16       F55-59   34.6       
223   4210 Betsy Jordan           East Palatka       FL    51:18   50:39   16:18 F      61  12       F60-64   37.1       
224   4154 Ben Bates              Palatka            FL    51:22   50:47   16:21 M      72  7        M70older 35.3       
225   4122 Nancy Noble            Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    51:19   50:51   16:22 F      63  13       F60-64   37.9       
226   4243 Christy Rogers         Middleburg         FL    52:02   51:30   16:35 F      48  16       F45-49   31.4       
227   4267 Jamey Wilkes           Green Cove Springs FL    52:03   51:30   16:35 M      47  5        M45-49   28.0       
228   4080 Nancy Russo            Palatka            FL    52:18   51:52   16:42 F      52  13       F50-54   32.6       
229   4050 Robyn Jernigan         East Palatka       FL    52:19   51:53   16:42 F      30  14       F30-34   28.5       
230   4021 Joellen Dempsey        Palatka            FL    52:38   51:59   16:44 F      67  3        F65-69   39.0       
231   4329 Thomas Adornetto       Elkton             FL    52:46   52:01   16:45 M      32  4        M30-34   25.2       
232   4330 Kate Adornetto         Elkton             FL    52:47   52:02   16:45 F      33  15       F30-34   28.4       
233   4083 Tess Simpson           East Palatka       FL    52:31   52:06   16:46 F      36  22       F35-39   28.6       
234   4151 Judy Sweat             Palatka            FL    52:46   52:07   16:47 F      52  14       F50-54   32.4       
235   4085 Terri Sorrell          Satsuma            FL    52:25   52:08   16:47 F      71  7        F70older 41.0       
236   4226 John Terry             Middleburg         FL    52:26   52:08   16:47 M      71  8        M70older 33.9       
237   4018 Kimberly Daley         Palatka            FL    53:10   52:47   17:00 F      56  17       F55-59   33.5       
238   4282 Ronnie Tomas           Palatka            FL    53:10   52:47   17:00 M      64  10       M60-64   31.3       
239   4240 Cathy Kasriel          Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    53:28   53:10   17:07 F      67  4        F65-69   38.1       
240   4241 Jane Altenhofen        St. Augustine      FL    53:29   53:11   17:07 F      65  5        F65-69   37.1       
241   4066 Cheryl Meeks           Green Cove Springs FL    55:46   54:43   17:37 F      41  10       F40-44   27.9       
242   4092 Kylie Van Meter        Spring Hill        FL    55:12   54:43   17:37 F      22  4        F20-24   27.0       
243   4093 Lynn Van Meter         Spring Hill        FL    55:12   54:43   17:37 F      49  18       F45-49   29.9       
244   4168 Modupe Arubuola        Palatka            FL    55:01   54:55   17:41 F      47  17       F45-49   29.1       
245   4187 Steve Kirwin           Palatka            FL    55:17   54:56   17:41 M      48  6        M45-49   26.5       
246   4186 Tawanda Black          Palatka            FL    55:17   54:57   17:42 F      32  16       F30-34   26.9       
247   4078 Ean Roberts            Elkton             FL    55:57   55:16   17:48 M      14  6        M11-14   24.8       
248   4290 Fonda Roberts          Elkton             FL    55:57   55:16   17:48 F      50  15       F50-54   29.9       
249   4079 Olivia Roberts         Elkton             FL    55:57   55:17   17:48 F      25  11       F25-29   26.7       
250   4008 Amber Bosley           Hollister          FL    55:43   55:18   17:48 F      34  17       F30-34   26.8       
251   4317 Tamara Spears          Interlachen        FL    55:31   55:28   17:52 F      22  5        F20-24   26.6       
252   4086 Anita Spears           East Palatka       FL    55:33   55:30   17:52 F      47  19       F45-49   28.8       
253   4101 Bryen Olive            Fleming Island     FL    55:34   55:31   17:53 M      29  8        M25-29   23.4       
254   4180 James Cannimore        Palatka            FL    55:57   55:33   17:53 M      55  9        M55-59   27.6       
255   4212 Mandy Smith            Palatka            FL    55:57   55:34   17:53 F      54  16       F50-54   31.1       
256   4188 Kevin Spence           Palatka            FL    55:42   55:42   17:56 M      47  7        M45-49   25.9       
257   4107 Carolyn Snodgrass      St. Augustine      FL    56:55   56:07   18:04 F      68  6        F65-69   36.6       
258   4280 Kathi Bates            Palatka            FL    56:56   56:17   18:07 F      67  7        F65-69   36.0       
259   4322 Alex Mast              East Palatka       FL    56:53   56:21   18:08 F      23  6        F20-24   26.2       
260   4320 Dana Lewis             East Palatka       FL    56:53   56:24   18:10 F      29  12       F25-29   26.2       
261   4165 Kenneth Clarke         Palatka            FL    56:58   56:27   18:11 M      31  5        M30-34   23.1       
262   4254 J. Richmond            Palm Coast         FL    57:08   56:30   18:12 M      11  7        M11-14   26.4       
263   4213 Addison Rowley         Interlachen        FL    56:45   56:45   18:16 M      20  4        M20-24   22.9       
264   4166 Ann Szcycgiel          Palatka            FL    57:20   56:51   18:18 F      49  20       F45-49   28.8       
265   4333 LaBenny Herring        Palatka            FL    56:54   56:54   18:19 M      45  8        M45-49   25.0       
266   4252 Sandra Richmond        Palm Coast         FL    57:09   57:09   18:24 F      74  8        F70older 39.1       
267   4146 Lisa Rivas             Palatka            FL    58:04   57:55   18:39 F      49  21       F45-49   28.2       
268   4147 Selene Mast            East Palatka       FL    58:05   57:58   18:40 F      55  18       F55-59   30.1       
269   4094 Erin Wagner            East Palatka       FL    58:27   58:00   18:41 F      34  18       F30-34   25.6       
270   4155 Corey Booth            Palatka            FL    58:50   58:09   18:43 M      44  9        M40-44   24.2       
271   4149 Sandy Fortner          Palatka            FL    58:49   58:10   18:44 F      53  17       F50-54   29.4       
272   4150 Kessie Wilkinson       Palatka            FL    58:48   58:11   18:44 F      36  23       F35-39   25.6       
273   4152 Donna MacClellan       Palatka            FL    58:48   58:11   18:44 F      49  22       F45-49   28.1       
274   4157 Stephanie Bryant       Palatka            FL    58:48   58:11   18:44 F      32  19       F30-34   25.4       
275   4153 Richard Frederick      Palatka            FL    58:49   58:12   18:44 M      59  10       M55-59   27.2       
276   4140 Amanda Reed            Satsuma            FL    58:42   58:13   18:45 F      43  11       F40-44   26.6       
277   4141 Hanna Morgan           Satsuma            FL    58:41   58:13   18:45 F      15  3        F15-19   26.7       
278   4102 Amber Forshee          Keystone Heights   FL    59:45   59:12   19:04 F      38  24       F35-39   25.4       
279   4103 Rose Helms             Keystone Heights   FL    59:45   59:12   19:03 F      71  9        F70older 36.1       
280   4105 Marjorie Mann          Palm Coast         FL    1:00:04 59:18   19:06 F      49  24       F45-49   27.6       
281   4205 Pamela Reynolds        Elkton             FL    59:56   59:23   19:07 F      61  15       F60-64   31.6       
282   4203 Carrie Gainor          Elkton             FL    59:56   59:24   19:07 F      49  23       F45-49   27.5       
283   4321 Jessica Wagor          Palm Coast         FL    1:00:23 59:37   19:12 F      37  26       F35-39   25.1       
284   4197 Shannon Freeman        St. Augustine      FL    1:00:19 59:45   19:14 F      37  25       F35-39   25.0       
285   4318 Diane Hannah           Interlachen        FL    59:53   59:53   19:17 F      61  14       F60-64   31.3       
286   4287 Theresa Bigsby         Interlachen        FL    1:00:28 1:00:14 19:24 F      52  18       F50-54   28.0       
287   4311 Jennifer Wright        Palatka            FL    1:03:45 1:03:45 20:31 F      21  7        F20-24   23.2       
288   4307 Denise Brin            Palatka            FL    1:04:11 1:04:11 20:40 F      33  20       F30-34   23.1       
289   4304 Linda Fuller           Florahome          FL    1:05:39 1:05:07 20:58 F      45  25       F45-49   24.1       
290   4253 Jonathan Richmond      Palm Coast         FL    1:05:44 1:05:10 20:59 M      38  11       M35-39   20.7       
291   4255 S. Richmond            Palm Coast         FL    1:05:44 1:05:13 21:00 M      8   3        M10under 26.3       
292   4305 Brianna Fuller         Florahome          FL    1:05:49 1:05:15 21:01 F      27  13       F25-29   22.6       
293   4184 Crystal Whitfield      Palatka            FL    1:11:58 1:11:33 23:02 F      34  21       F30-34   20.7       
294   4162 Ann Tibbs              St. Augustine      FL    1:20:20 1:19:39 25:39 F      46  26       F45-49   19.9       
295   4163 Chance Cady            St. Augustine      FL    1:22:48 1:22:06 26:26 M      26  9        M25-29   15.8       
296   4211 Craig Worsham          St. Augustine      FL    1:26:25 1:25:44 27:36 M      17  6        M15-19   15.3       
297   4309 Joseph Callicutt       Palatka            FL    1:29:53 1:29:53 28:56 M      28  10       M25-29   14.4       
298   4310 Patricia Colbert       Palatka            FL    1:31:09 1:31:09 29:21 F      41  12       F40-44   16.7       
299   4182 Farrelton Young        Palatka            FL    1:31:43 1:31:43 29:32 M      30  6        M30-34   14.2       
300   4308 Casey Parfait          Palatka            FL    1:31:47 1:31:47 29:33 F      41  13       F40-44   16.6       
301   4312 Johnny Herring         Palatka            FL    1:32:03 1:32:03 29:38 M      46  9        M45-49   15.6       
302   4332 Jason Mott             Palatka            FL    1:32:06 1:32:06 29:39 M      38  12       M35-39   14.7       
303   4191 Becky Byrd             Palatka            FL    1:32:07 1:32:07 29:39 F      36  27       F35-39   16.2       

Embed Code