Beck 5K Angels for the Arc - Free Virtual Run

Sat June 6, 2020 Palatka, FL 32177 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB  Name                  GENDER AGE CITY               STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                                                     Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== ==== ===================== ====== === ================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    5200 Jackson Storey        M      20  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:10    0:17:09   5:32  75.7       
2     2            2              MOVER    5256 Rich Smith            M      40  Gainesville        FL    0:18:12    0:18:11   5:52  75.4       
3     3            3              MOVER    5024 Aldren Biala          M      19  Jacksonville       FL    0:19:16    0:19:09   6:10  67.8       
4     1            1              FOVER    5273 Anne Elise Wester     F      28  Florahome          FL    0:19:24    0:19:23   6:15  76.2       
5     4            1              M2024    5000 Tony Aguilar          M      20  Crescent City      FL    0:19:47    0:19:45   6:22  65.7       
6     5            1              M3539    5210 Adam Varnedoe         M      39  Gainesville        FL    0:19:53    0:19:51   6:24  68.6       
7     6            1              M1114    5271 Keegan Emanuel        M      14  Fleming Island     FL    0:20:01    0:20:00   6:27  68.5       
8     7            2              M3539    5041 Nick Camarata         M      37  Orange Park        FL    0:20:23    0:20:18   6:32  66.1       
9     8            1              M5054    5082 Peyton Godwin         M      54  St. Augustine      FL    0:21:02    0:20:57   6:45  72.6       
10    2            2              FOVER    5064 Talisa Fletcher       F      33  Palatka            FL    0:21:12    0:21:07   6:48  70.1       
11    9            2              M2024    5094 Emonte Haynes         M      21  Crescent City      FL    0:21:22    0:21:17   6:52  61.0       
12    10           1              M3034    5065 Winston Fletcher      M      33  Palatka            FL    0:21:22    0:21:21   6:53  61.5       
13    11           2              M5054    5234 John Wisker           M      52  Palatka            FL    0:21:24    0:21:23   6:53  70.1       
14    12           2              M3034    5257 Peter MacDonough      M      33  Fayetteville       GA    0:21:49    0:21:48   7:01  60.2       
15    13           1              M6064    5099 Dave Hoock            M      62  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:22:13    0:22:08   7:08  73.3       
16    14           3              M3539    5277 Kenny Johnson         M      39  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:55    0:22:50   7:21  59.6       
17    3            3              FOVER    5057 Melody Diehl          F      28  High Springs       FL    0:23:02    0:22:58   7:24  64.3       
18    15           2              M6064    5019 Steve Beard           M      63  Saint Johns        FL    0:23:14    0:23:09   7:28  70.7       
19    16           3              M5054    5203 Paul Thomas           M      53  Jacksonville       FL    0:23:16    0:23:14   7:29  65.0       
20    17           1              M4549    5149 Michael Nimitz        M      45  Green Cove Springs FL    0:23:36    0:23:32   7:35  60.4       
21    18           1              M5559    5167 Raymond Ramps Jr      M      57  Jacksonville       FL    0:24:07    0:24:02   7:45  64.8       
22    19           2              M5559    5264 Kevin Mouyard         M      57  Satsuma            FL    0:24:10    0:24:03   7:45  64.8       
23    4            1              F4044    5012 Stacey Bailey         F      41  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:10    0:24:06   7:46  63.3       
24    20           1              M1519    5078 Michael Garcia        M      17  Crescent City      FL    0:24:38    0:24:33   7:55  53.4       
25    21           4              M5054    5198 Lee Starling          M      51  Jacksonville       FL    0:24:44    0:24:40   7:57  60.3       
26    5            1              F5054    5079 Dena Gaucher          F      51  Orange Park        FL    0:24:46    0:24:41   7:57  67.7       
27    22           1              M2529    5162 Michael Preslar       M      28  Interlachen        FL    0:24:55    0:24:54   8:01  52.1       
28    23           5              M5054    5066 Hugh Fletcher Jr      M      51  Jacksonville       FL    0:25:05    0:25:01   8:03  59.4       
29    6            1              F4549    5032 Amy Bonnette          F      46  Orange Park        FL    0:25:13    0:25:08   8:06  63.1       
30    24           2              M4549    5232 Jamie Williams        M      45  St. Augustine      FL    0:25:22    0:25:17   8:09  56.2       
31    7            1              F3539    5016 Kari Bates            F      35  St. Augustine      FL    0:25:26    0:25:17   8:09  58.8       
32    25           2              M1114    5130 M. Martinez           M      12  Crescent City      FL    0:26:11    0:26:06   8:24  55.3       
33    26           6              M5054    5186 Tracy Skipton         M      51  Orange Park        FL    0:26:19    0:26:14   8:27  56.7       
34    27           2              M1519    5076 David Garcia          M      19  Crescent City      FL    0:26:25    0:26:20   8:29  49.3       
35    28           1              M10UN    5275 C. Caison             M      8   Palatka            FL    0:26:41    0:26:40   8:35  64.4       
36    8            2              F5054    5185 Bea Skipton           F      54  Orange Park        FL    0:27:00    0:26:55   8:40  64.1       
37    9            3              F5054    5103 Wanda Irizarry        F      51  East Palatka       FL    0:26:58    0:26:57   8:41  62.0       
38    29           1              M6569    5244 Steven Foley          M      66  Deerfield Beach    FL    0:27:04    0:26:59   8:42  62.3       
39    30           3              M3034    5258 Christopher Klein     M      30  Satsuma            FL    0:27:11    0:27:03   8:43  48.1       
40    10           2              F3539    5233 Tabitha Williams      F      35  St. Augustine      FL    0:27:10    0:27:05   8:43  54.9       
41    11           2              F4044    5049 Heather Crews         F      40  Fleming Island     FL    0:27:31    0:27:27   8:50  55.3       
42    31           1              M4044    5001 Craig Alexander       M      44  Middleburg         FL    0:27:40    0:27:32   8:52  51.2       
43    12           3              F4044    5260 Sonia Cabral Carreiro F      40  Palm Coast         FL    0:27:43    0:27:39   8:54  54.9       
44    32           7              M5054    5189 Dave Smith            M      54  Palatka            FL    0:27:48    0:27:41   8:55  55.0       
45    13           4              F5054    5122 Mary Law              F      52  Gainesville        FL    0:27:49    0:27:45   8:56  60.8       
46    14           5              F5054    5060 Ceci Dunham           F      50  Middleburg         FL    0:27:53    0:27:48   8:57  59.4       
47    33           2              M6569    5204 Douglas Tillett       M      66  Jacksonville       FL    0:27:53    0:27:48   8:57  60.4       
48    34           3              M6569    5107 David Kasriel         M      69  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:28:09    0:28:00   9:01  61.7       
49    15           1              F5559    5054 Melanie Davega        F      59  Columbia           SC    0:28:06    0:28:00   9:01  65.4       
50    16           3              F3539    5265 Jackie Ricks          F      37  Bunnell            FL    0:28:32    0:28:02   9:02  53.4       
51    35           8              M5054    5109 Sean Kern             M      54  Fleming Island     FL    0:28:17    0:28:08   9:04  54.1       
52    17           2              F4549    5127 Patricia Mandelare    F      45  Orange Park        FL    0:28:17    0:28:13   9:05  55.7       
53    18           4              F4044    5119 Dawn Koval            F      42  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:31    0:28:24   9:09  54.0       
54    36           3              M1114    5253 R. Surrency           M      11  Palatka            FL    0:28:38    0:28:27   9:10  52.4       
55    37           1              M70OV    5192 Paul Smith            M      77  Saint Johns        FL    0:28:34    0:28:27   9:10  68.3       
56    38           3              M5559    5191 Joseph Smith          M      56  Gainesville        FL    0:28:37    0:28:31   9:11  54.2       
58    39           2              M4044    5266 Bobby Ashby           M      40  Deltona            FL    0:29:03    0:28:55   9:19  47.4       
59    20           1              F1114    5105 Zoe Johnson           F      13  Green Cove Springs FL    0:29:04    0:28:59   9:20  55.6       
61    22           3              F4549    5008 Amy Ashley            F      47  Mascotte           FL    0:31:15    0:29:06   9:22  55.0       
63    40           9              M5054    5187 Breck Sloan           M      50  St. Augustine      FL    0:29:18    0:29:12   9:24  50.5       
64    24           5              F4044    5235 Dina Womble           F      40  Florahome          FL    0:29:42    0:29:21   9:27  51.7       
65    25           1              F3034    5221 Kristen Webb          F      31  Hastings           FL    0:29:45    0:29:29   9:30  50.1       
66    26           1              F6064    5255 Missy Dice            F      60  Gainesville        FL    0:29:46    0:29:40   9:33  62.5       
67    27           2              F3034    5180 Skye Sauls            F      33  Crescent City      FL    0:30:07    0:29:49   9:36  49.6       
68    28           2              F6064    5097 Catherine Heymen      F      61  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:01    0:29:55   9:38  62.7       
69    41           3              M1519    5261 Sebastian Meindl      M      18  Palm Coast         FL    0:30:06    0:30:05   9:41  43.2       
70    29           4              F3539    5048 Rachel Collins        F      37  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:20    0:30:16   9:45  49.4       
71    30           1              F6569    5190 Dolores Smith         F      68  Yulee              FL    0:30:30    0:30:20   9:46  67.7       
72    31           4              F4549    5025 Charina Biala         F      47  Jacksonville       FL    0:30:36    0:30:26   9:48  52.6       
73    32           5              F4549    5063 Ann Fletcher          F      49  Jacksonville       FL    0:31:05    0:31:00   9:59  52.7       
74    42           4              M5559    5267 David Jones           M      55  Ocala              FL    0:31:25    0:31:18   10:05 49.0       
75    33           6              F5054    5126 Shelley Mallory       F      50  Summerfield        FL    0:31:35    0:31:29   10:08 52.5       
76    43           3              M4044    5129 Ryan Marcyes          M      44  Green Cove Springs FL    0:31:46    0:31:34   10:10 44.7       
77    34           2              F6569    5250 Anke Hildreth         F      69  Jeykll Island      GA    0:31:57    0:31:51   10:15 65.4       
78    44           4              M3034    5115 Chuck Klein           M      31  Satsuma            FL    0:31:56    0:31:51   10:15 41.0       
79    35           3              F3034    5254 Nicole Soles          F      32  Palatka            FL    0:32:12    0:31:51   10:16 46.4       
80    36           4              F3034    5164 Sherry Prince         F      33  Palatka            FL    0:32:19    0:31:53   10:16 46.4       
81    37           1              F2529    5202 Dara Sweatt           F      25  Jacksonville Beach FL    0:32:00    0:31:55   10:17 46.3       
82    45           10             M5054    5169 Robert Reed           M      52  Satsuma            FL    0:32:27    0:32:19   10:24 46.4       
83    38           2              F2529    5269 Chani Morris          F      29  Lake City          FL    0:32:33    0:32:24   10:26 45.6       
84    39           6              F4549    5205 Tanya Tillett         F      45  Jacksonville       FL    0:32:55    0:32:47   10:33 47.9       
85    46           4              M6569    5161 Bernie Powers         M      68  Jacksonville       FL    0:32:54    0:32:50   10:34 52.1       
86    47           5              M5559    5276 Paul Dillard          M      56  Palatka            FL    0:32:59    0:32:53   10:35 47.0       
87    48           2              M70OV    5243 George Hubbard        M      78  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:05    0:32:57   10:37 60.2       
88    49           4              M3539    5145 Eric Mreen            M      35  Jacksonville       FL    0:33:13    0:33:01   10:38 40.2       
89    50           6              M5559    5069 Martin Flynn          M      56  Interlachen        FL    0:33:13    0:33:03   10:39 46.7       
90    40           3              F1114    5213 Melanye Vazquez       F      14  Crescent City      FL    0:33:10    0:33:06   10:40 47.7       
91    41           7              F5054    5020 Angie Beckham         F      51  Cedar Key          FL    0:33:24    0:33:15   10:43 50.2       
92    51           2              M2529    5075 Jeremy Froehlich      M      29  East Palatka       FL    0:33:48    0:33:17   10:43 39.1       
93    42           1              F70OV    5101 Osra Hutcheson        F      71  Saint Marys        GA    0:34:03    0:33:57   10:56 63.0       
94    43           8              F5054    5218 Julia Warwick         F      50  Palatka            FL    0:34:37    0:34:06   10:59 48.4       
95    44           5              F3539    5011 Michelle Azula        F      36  Palatka            FL    0:34:30    0:34:10   11:00 43.6       
96    45           3              F2529    5174 Brittany Roberts      F      29  San Mateo          FL    0:34:20    0:34:13   11:01 43.2       
97    46           3              F10UN    5100 A. Horton             F      9   Keystone Heights   FL    0:34:30    0:34:25   11:05 52.1       
98    47           6              F3539    5215 Jamie Viera           F      35  Palm Coast         FL    0:34:46    0:34:28   11:06 43.1       
99    52           5              M3539    5098 Marshall Holley       M      37  Palatka            FL    0:34:37    0:34:31   11:07 38.9       
100   48           4              F2529    5216 Olga Viera            F      28  Hawthorne          FL    0:34:55    0:34:33   11:08 42.7       
101   49           1              F1519    5018 Megan Beard           F      19  Daytona Beach      FL    0:34:44    0:34:35   11:08 42.7       
102   53           3              M70OV    5231 Martin Wilkinson      M      70  Bostwick           FL    0:35:05    0:34:46   11:12 50.2       
103   54           5              M6569    5193 Robert Wayne Smith    M      67  Yulee              FL    0:35:25    0:34:49   11:13 48.7       
104   55           3              M6064    5252 Ron Reynolds          M      60  Elkton             FL    0:35:27    0:34:57   11:15 45.7       
105   56           6              M6569    5207 David Townsend        M      68  Jacksonville       FL    0:35:20    0:35:07   11:19 48.7       
106   57           4              M6064    5089 Jon Guthrie           M      64  Jacksonville       FL    0:35:22    0:35:09   11:19 47.0       
107   58           3              M2024    5077 Faustino Garcia       M      22  Crescent City      FL    0:35:24    0:35:19   11:22 36.8       
108   50           2              F1519    5212 Loztris Vazquez       F      17  Crescent City      FL    0:35:29    0:35:24   11:24 42.4       
109   51           1              F2024    5158 Summer Perritt        F      21  St. Augustine      FL    0:35:39    0:35:31   11:26 41.6       
110   52           7              F4549    5120 Cindy Langwinski      F      48  Elkton             FL    0:35:57    0:35:38   11:28 45.4       
111   53           9              F5054    5224 Jeannette White       F      52  Interlachen              0:36:12    0:36:07   11:38 46.7       
112   59           4              M70OV    5223 Carl White            M      72  Interlachen        FL    0:36:10    0:36:08   11:38 49.6       
113   54           3              F6064    5228 Sue Whitworth         F      64  Fleming Island     FL    0:36:34    0:36:23   11:43 53.6       
114   55           6              F4044    5036 Kelly Brooks          F      42  St. Augustine      FL    0:36:50    0:36:34   11:46 42.0       
115   56           10             F5054    5139 Dawn Monaghan         F      52  Keystone Heights   FL    0:36:42    0:36:36   11:47 46.1       
116   60           7              M5559    5108 Mark Kelm             M      55  Jacksonville       FL    0:37:41    0:37:19   12:01 41.1       
117   57           11             F5054    5068 Lisa Flynn            F      54  Interlachen        FL    0:37:33    0:37:23   12:02 46.2       
118   58           7              F3539    5152 Latosha Obry          F      35  Palatka            FL    0:38:29    0:37:46   12:10 39.4       
119   59           8              F4549    5146 Frankie Mreen         F      47  Jacksonville       FL    0:38:24    0:38:10   12:17 41.9       
120   60           4              F6064    5199 Sandy Stewart         F      60  Interlachen        FL    0:38:49    0:38:39   12:27 48.0       
121   61           8              F3539    5251 Sarah Surrency        F      36  Palatka            FL    0:38:54    0:38:46   12:29 38.4       
122   61           8              M5559    5131 James Mathis          M      55  Candler            FL    0:38:56    0:38:52   12:31 39.5       
123   62           3              F6569    5230 Diane Wilkinson       F      66  Bostwick           FL    0:39:12    0:38:53   12:31 51.4       
124   62           7              M6569    5044 Bruce Carr            M      69  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:16    0:39:01   12:34 44.3       
125   63           4              F10UN    5088 T. Guessford          F      8   Florahome          FL    0:39:02    0:39:01   12:34 47.6       
126   63           5              M70OV    5028 Jay Birmingham        M      73  Fleming Island     FL    0:39:16    0:39:03   12:34 46.5       
127   64           4              F1114    5121 K. Law                F      11  Gainesville        FL    0:39:11    0:39:06   12:36 43.2       
128   64           9              M5559    5009 Philip Ault           M      57  Alachua            FL    0:39:50    0:39:42   12:47 39.3       
129   65           9              F3539    5259 Larra Wallace         F      35  Palatka            FL    0:40:00    0:39:53   12:50 37.3       
130   65           4              M1519    5211 Juan Vazquez          M      18  Crescent City      FL    0:40:16    0:40:16   12:58 32.3       
131   66           3              M4549    5148 Matt Newcomb          M      45  Crescent City      FL    0:41:05    0:40:46   13:08 34.9       
132   66           10             F3539    5179 Ivee Sauls            F      35  Crescent City      FL    0:41:05    0:40:47   13:08 36.5       
133   67           5              F3034    5159 Cindy Pheil           F      32  Crescent City      FL    0:41:05    0:40:47   13:08 36.2       
134   68           2              F5559    5006 Elsie Altman          F      57  Palatka            FL    0:41:11    0:40:52   13:10 43.8       
135   67           8              M6569    5249 Palmer Kinser         M      69  Palatka            FL    0:41:23    0:41:11   13:16 42.0       
136   69           9              F4549    5176 Christine Roken       F      49  Middleburg         FL    0:41:51    0:41:23   13:20 39.5       
137   70           4              F6569    5055 Katherine Delaney     F      67  St. Augustine      FL    0:41:46    0:41:36   13:24 48.7       
138   71           5              F6064    5046 Debbie Coffman        F      61  Jacksonville       FL    0:42:20    0:41:49   13:28 44.9       
139   68           4              M1114    5214 I. Viera              M      12  Palm Coast         FL    0:42:11    0:41:52   13:29 34.5       
140   72           11             F3539    5170 Stephanie Rife        F      35  Crescent City      FL    0:42:20    0:42:01   13:32 35.4       
141   69           2              M10UN    5227 R. Whittaker          M      10  St. Augustine      FL    0:42:43    0:42:13   13:35 36.8       
142   73           12             F3539    5226 Danielle Whittaker    F      37  St. Augustine      FL    0:42:43    0:42:13   13:36 35.5       
143   74           3              F5559    5084 Alice Green           F      55  Inverness          FL    0:44:18    0:44:08   14:13 39.6       
144   75           2              F70OV    5090 Sara Guthrie          F      71  Jacksonville       FL    0:44:28    0:44:16   14:15 48.3       
145   70           4              M4549    5219 Rusell Washington     M      45  Palatka            FL    0:44:52    0:44:40   14:23 31.8       
146   76           5              F1114    5268 O. Chamusco           F      12  Hawthorne          FL    0:44:57    0:44:43   14:24 36.9       
147   77           12             F5054    5045 Karen Chamusco        F      50  Hawthorne          FL    0:45:02    0:44:48   14:26 36.9       
148   78           6              F3034    5141 Sherry Moody          F      33  Fernandina Beach   FL    0:45:30    0:44:58   14:29 32.9       
149   79           7              F4044    5153 Threasa Owens         F      42  Satsuma            FL    0:45:33    0:45:05   14:31 34.0       
150   80           4              F5559    5052 Kimberly Daley        F      57  Palatka            FL    0:45:40    0:45:10   14:33 39.6       
151   71           9              M6569    5248 Ronnie Tomas          M      65  Palatka            FL    0:45:40    0:45:11   14:33 36.8       
152   81           8              F4044    5071 Kira Foster           F      43  Hastings           FL    0:45:29    0:45:13   14:34 34.2       
153   72           3              M2529    5117 Roger Klein           M      27  Satsuma            FL    0:45:32    0:45:19   14:35 28.7       
154   82           5              F2529    5091 Debra Harper          F      25  Interlachen        FL    0:45:51    0:45:42   14:43 32.3       
155   83           13             F3539    5142 Laura Moorhouse       F      36  St. Augustine      FL    0:46:24    0:46:14   14:53 32.2       
156   84           6              F2529    5004 Vanessa Alexander     F      29  St. Augustine      FL    0:46:49    0:46:30   14:58 31.8       
157   85           9              F4044    5270 Heather Storey        F      44  Saint Johns        FL    0:47:10    0:47:04   15:09 33.1       
158   86           13             F5054    5188 Kimberly Sloan        F      50  St. Augustine      FL    0:47:10    0:47:05   15:10 35.1       
159   87           14             F5054    5166 Michelle Ramos        F      54  Jacksonville       FL    0:47:38    0:47:26   15:16 36.4       
160   73           6              M70OV    5111 Donald Kiesel         M      77  Palm Coast         FL    0:47:43    0:47:26   15:16 41.0       
161   88           15             F5054    5123 Jacqueline Lightsey   F      54  Jacksonville       FL    0:47:38    0:47:26   15:16 36.4       
162   89           6              F6064    5151 Christine Norwood     F      62  Palatka            FL    0:48:03    0:47:52   15:25 39.7       
163   90           16             F5054    5201 Judy Sweat            F      53  Palatka            FL    0:48:16    0:47:55   15:26 35.7       
164   91           5              F5559    5134 Katrinia McKnight     F      57  Palatka            FL    0:48:07    0:47:56   15:26 37.3       
165   92           6              F5559    5047 Carmen Coleman        F      56  San Mateo          FL    0:48:45    0:48:14   15:32 36.7       
166   93           7              F2529    5220 Khrystal Weaver       F      27  Palatka            FL    0:48:38    0:48:15   15:32 30.6       
167   74           5              M6064    5085 Doug Griffin          M      64  Palatka            FL    0:48:33    0:48:18   15:33 34.2       
168   94           10             F4044    5070 Sherry Ford           F      40  Palatka            FL    0:48:34    0:48:19   15:33 31.4       
169   75           5              M1114    5083 H. Gore-Jackson       M      12  Palatka            FL    0:48:34    0:48:20   15:34 29.9       
170   95           5              F10UN    5171 B. Robbins            F      10  Palatka            FL    0:48:46    0:48:21   15:34 36.0       
171   76           6              M6064    5067 Ken Flieder           M      60  Melbourne          FL    0:48:32    0:48:21   15:34 33.0       
172   77           11             M5054    5140 Tom Monaghan          M      54  Keystone Heights   FL    0:48:57    0:48:33   15:38 31.3       
173   96           17             F5054    5080 Charlene Gett         F      51  Satsuma            FL    0:49:05    0:48:37   15:39 34.4       
174   78           7              M70OV    5014 Ben Bates             M      73  Palatka            FL    0:49:10    0:48:45   15:42 37.3       
175   79           10             M6569    5247 Bobby Daley           M      65  Palatka            FL    0:49:24    0:48:54   15:45 34.0       
176   80           12             M5054    5026 Eugene Biala          M      52  Jacksonville       FL    0:49:04    0:49:00   15:46 30.6       
177   81           6              M1114    5172 B. Robbins            M      12  Palatka            FL    0:49:42    0:49:14   15:51 29.3       
178   97           11             F4044    5114 Kelly Kisner          F      41  Palm Coast         FL    0:49:42    0:49:35   15:58 30.8       
179   98           8              F2529    5240 Shelbi Palmer         F      27  Palatka            FL    0:50:12    0:49:45   16:01 29.7       
180   99           7              F5559    5272 Denise Dillingham     F      58  Palatka            FL    0:50:18    0:49:49   16:03 36.3       
181   100          9              F2529    5031 Danielle Bonisolli    F      28  Palatka            FL    0:50:12    0:49:50   16:03 29.6       
182   101          14             F3539    5034 Crystal Brent         F      35  Jacksonville Beach FL    0:50:08    0:49:57   16:05 29.8       
183   102          7              F6064    5245 Betsy Jordan          F      62  East Palatka       FL    0:50:31    0:50:06   16:08 37.9       
184   103          18             F5054    5178 Nancy Russo           F      53  Palatka            FL    0:50:31    0:50:06   16:08 34.1       
185   104          10             F4549    5007 Lara Anthony          F      45  Green Cove Springs FL    0:50:20    0:50:10   16:09 31.3       
186   105          7              F3034    5059 Bethany Downs         F      31  Keystone Heights   FL    0:50:41    0:50:20   16:12 29.3       
187   82           4              M2529    5241 Justin Palmer         M      28  Palatka            FL    0:51:00    0:50:28   16:15 25.7       
188   83           7              M6064    5182 Michael Simpson       M      63  East Palatka       FL    0:51:21    0:50:46   16:21 32.2       
189   106          3              F70OV    5194 Terri Sorrell         F      72  Satsuma            FL    0:51:00    0:50:49   16:22 42.7       
190   84           4              M4044    5183 Ryan Simpson          M      40  East Palatka       FL    0:51:29    0:50:53   16:23 27.0       
191   107          5              F6569    5177 Deborah Rudy          F      67  Palatka            FL    0:51:16    0:50:58   16:25 39.8       
192   108          2              F2024    5050 Alena Culp            F      23  Satsuma            FL    0:51:44    0:51:21   16:32 28.8       
193   109          8              F6064    5208 Debbie Townsend       F      62  Orange Park        FL    0:51:41    0:51:23   16:33 37.0       
194   85           6              M3539    5238 Charles Yates         M      38  Palatka            FL    0:52:43    0:52:06   16:46 25.9       
195   110          19             F5054    5165 Kristin Radloff       F      50  Crescent City      FL    0:52:20    0:52:06   16:47 31.7       
196   111          15             F3539    5184 Tess Simpson          F      37  East Palatka       FL    0:52:43    0:52:06   16:47 28.7       
197   86           5              M2529    5132 Dustin McIntyre       M      25  Crescent City      FL    0:52:42    0:52:26   16:53 24.8       
198   112          8              F3034    5092 Christa Harrison      F      33  Crescent City      FL    0:52:43    0:52:27   16:53 28.2       
199   113          16             F3539    5160 Julie Pinner          F      39  Satsuma            FL    0:52:59    0:52:33   16:55 28.7       
200   114          20             F5054    5155 Loretta Parrish       F      54  Interlachen        FL    0:53:08    0:52:36   16:56 32.8       
201   87           13             M5054    5013 James Baker           M      51  Interlachen        FL    0:53:45    0:53:14   17:08 27.9       
202   115          9              F6064    5150 Nancy Noble           F      64  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:54:00    0:53:26   17:12 36.5       
203   116          4              F70OV    5074 Linda Freeman         F      70  Palatka            FL    0:53:50    0:53:31   17:14 39.5       
204   117          6              F6569    5137 Sharon Medders        F      66  Hollister          FL    0:53:50    0:53:32   17:14 37.4       
205   118          6              F1114    5263 A. Vanwie             F      11  Keystone Heights   FL    0:53:51    0:53:36   17:15 31.5       
206   119          9              F3034    5262 Heather Vanwie        F      31  Keystone Heights   FL    0:53:58    0:53:44   17:18 27.5       
207   88           6              M2529    5118 Jacob Koehn           M      25  Palm Coast         FL    0:54:23    0:54:00   17:23 24.0       
208   120          3              F2024    5040 Heather Butler        F      23  Palm Coast         FL    0:54:23    0:54:01   17:23 27.3       
209   121          17             F3539    5030 Sara Blooner          F      35  Palatka            FL    0:54:33    0:54:05   17:25 27.5       
210   122          11             F4549    5104 Michell Jackson       F      46  Interlachen        FL    0:54:34    0:54:06   17:25 29.3       
211   89           8              M6064    5073 Richard Frederick     M      60  Palatka            FL    0:55:12    0:54:45   17:38 29.2       
212   123          8              F5559    5138 Vicki Middlekauff     F      57  Orange Park        FL    0:55:26    0:55:02   17:43 32.5       
213   124          12             F4044    5222 Amy Weber             F      41  Gainesville        FL    0:55:28    0:55:15   17:47 27.6       
214   125          13             F4044    5237 Satonya Wright        F      43  Jacksonville       FL    0:55:47    0:55:26   17:51 27.9       
215   126          7              F6569    5106 Cathy Kasriel         F      68  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:56:06    0:55:34   17:53 37.0       
216   127          8              F6569    5005 Jane Altenhofen       F      66  St. Augustine      FL    0:56:06    0:55:41   17:56 35.9       
217   128          10             F3034    5029 Tawanda Black         F      33  Palatka            FL    0:57:31    0:56:59   18:21 26.0       
218   129          4              F2024    5196 Tamara Spears         F      23  Palatka            FL    0:57:36    0:57:05   18:23 25.9       
219   90           7              M2529    5181 William Savant        M      27  Palatka            FL    0:57:40    0:57:10   18:25 22.7       
220   130          12             F4549    5206 Sandy Tilton          F      49  East Palatka       FL    0:57:58    0:57:38   18:33 28.4       
221   91           7              M3539    5175 Chris Roberts         M      35  Palatka            FL    0:57:58    0:57:42   18:35 23.0       
222   131          13             F4549    5163 Jennifer Price        F      45  Gainesville        FL    0:58:33    0:58:05   18:42 27.1       
223   92           5              M4549    5229 Jamey Wilkes          M      48  Green Cove Springs FL    0:58:51    0:58:23   18:48 24.9       
224   132          18             F3539    5280 Shani Wright          F      37  Palatka            FL    0:58:45    0:58:23   18:48 25.6       
225   93           3              M10UN    5039 W. Brown              M      9   Rockledge          FL    0:59:00    0:58:26   18:49 27.9       
226   133          14             F4549    5279 Stephanie Thibodeau   F      45  Palm Coast         FL    0:59:15    0:58:41   18:54 26.8       
227   134          15             F4549    5278 Stacie Lucas          F      47  Port Orange        FL    0:59:15    0:58:42   18:54 27.3       
228   135          14             F4044    5168 Amanda Reed           F      44  Satsuma            FL    0:59:30    0:59:02   19:00 26.4       
229   136          10             F2529    5274 Naomi Jones           F      26  Satsuma            FL    0:59:30    0:59:03   19:01 25.0       
230   94           4              M10UN    5038 C. Brown              M      9   Rockledge          FL    1:01:12    1:00:37   19:31 26.9       
231   137          11             F3034    5037 Brandy Brown          F      31  Rockledge          FL    1:01:12    1:00:39   19:32 24.3       
232   138          21             F5054    5246 Sharon Sprenger       F      52  Hastings           FL    1:01:19    1:00:55   19:37 27.7       
233   95           6              M4549    5197 Kevin Spence          M      48  Palatka            FL    1:01:15    1:01:08   19:41 23.8       
234   139          22             F5054    5027 Theresa Bigsby        F      53  Interlachen        FL    1:02:15    1:02:00   19:58 27.6       
235   140          11             F2529    5147 Mandi Nash            F      28  Montgomery         AL    1:04:02    1:03:29   20:26 23.3       
236   141          16             F4549    5156 Jennifer Peeples      F      49  Interlachen        FL    1:04:24    1:03:53   20:34 25.6       
237   96           7              M4549    5135 Tyrone McKnight       M      48  Palatka            FL    1:06:46    1:06:29   21:24 21.9       
238   97           5              M3034    5239 Farrellton Young      M      31  Palatka            FL    1:06:58    1:06:40   21:28 19.6       
239   98           8              M4549    5217 Bradley Waldrup       M      47  Satsuma            FL    1:09:47    1:09:24   22:21 20.8       
240   99           8              M2529    5116 Eddie Klein           M      29  Satsuma            FL    1:09:51    1:09:31   22:23 18.7       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.