Beck 5K Capes & Cakes

Sat June 1, 2019 Palatka, FL US 32177 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Clock Chip  Pace  Age DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                 Time  Time                           
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ===== ===== ===== === ======== ===== 
1     486 Winston Fletcher        M      Palatka           FL    19:32 19:31 6:17  29  1        MOVER 
2     239 Craig Herzog            M      St. Augustine     FL    20:09 20:08 6:29  41  1        M4044 
3     214 Peyton Godwin           M      St. Augustine     FL    20:14 20:13 6:31  50  1        M5054 
4     484 Clay Clement            M      Gainesville       FL    20:19 20:19 6:33  52  2        M5054 
5     215 Mason Gollwitzer        M      Gainesville       FL    20:36 20:36 6:38  14  1        M1114 
6     342 Steve Peacock           M      Palatka           FL    21:34 21:33 6:56  28  1        M2529 
7     305 Jason McMinn            M      Lake Butler       FL    21:45 21:44 7:00  26  2        M2529 
8     416 John Wisker             M      Palatka           FL    22:13 22:12 7:09  48  1        M4549 
9     72  Mark Cochran            M      Gainesville       FL    22:53 22:52 7:22  58  1        M5559 
10    259 Chuck Klein             M      Satsuma           FL    24:25 24:24 7:52  27  3        M2529 
11    170 Clayton Faircloth       M      Palatka           FL    24:33 24:32 7:54  16  1        M1519 
12    485 Eric Dobbs              M      East Palatka      FL    24:49 24:43 7:58  38  1        M3539 
13    59  Paul Brock              M      St. Augustine     FL    25:13 25:10 8:06  27  4        M2529 
14    211 Corrie Gause            F      St. Augustine     FL    25:24 25:22 8:10  44  1        FOVER 
15    145 Bethany Douglas         F      St. Johns         FL    25:47 25:38 8:15  32  1        F3034 
16    477 Susan Briers            F      St. Augustine     FL    25:49 25:46 8:18  59  1        F5559 
17    24  Kari Bates              F      Palatka           FL    26:07 25:58 8:22  31  2        F3034 
18    105 Patty Dame              F      Palatka           FL    26:06 26:00 8:23  53  1        F5054 
19    26  Collier Black           M      Jacksonville      FL    26:21 26:19 8:28  32  1        M3034 
20    251 David Kasriel           M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    26:38 26:34 8:33  65  1        M6569 
21    267 Rhonda Lovett           F      St. Johns         FL    27:29 27:24 8:49  43  1        F4044 
22    113 Chris Davenport         M      Edgewater         FL    27:45 27:31 8:52  38  2        M3539 
23    262 Crystal Langston        F      Palatka           FL    27:37 27:35 8:53  31  3        F3034 
24    406 Martin Wilkinson        M      Bostwick          FL    28:08 27:59 9:01  66  2        M6569 
25    61  Cassie Browning-Nettles F      Palatka           FL    28:09 28:01 9:02  42  2        F4044 
26    376 Cecil Slaughter         M      Melrose           FL    28:07 28:01 9:02  53  3        M5054 
27    174 Codie Flanders          F      Palatka           FL    28:06 28:05 9:03  20  1        F2024 
28    247 Faith Jones             F      Webster           FL    28:39 28:31 9:11  45  1        F4549 
29    387 Alex Verastegui         M      Jacksonville      FL    29:06 28:59 9:20  37  3        M3539 
30    371 Gary Schultz            M      St. Augustine     FL    29:32 29:29 9:30  58  2        M5559 
31    131 Tommy Dobbs             M      East Palatka      FL    29:52 29:46 9:35  69  3        M6569 
32    332 Brian Owens             M      Palatka           FL    29:59 29:54 9:38  31  2        M3034 
33    478 Lindsay Gill            M      Interlachen       FL    30:23 30:19 9:46  43  2        M4044 
34    56  Angelica Bridges        F      Palatka           FL    30:38 30:20 9:46  28  1        F2529 
35    398 Scott Westney           M      Satsuma           FL    30:38 30:25 9:48  34  3        M3034 
36    169 Bruce Evans             M      Palatka           FL    30:31 30:26 9:48  50  4        M5054 
37    43  Barb Boyd               F      Jacksonville      FL    30:52 30:49 9:55  46  2        F4549 
38    44  Neal Boyd               M      Jacksonville      FL    30:52 30:50 9:56  54  5        M5054 
39    238 Leanne Hepler           F      Satsuma           FL    31:01 30:56 9:58  50  2        F5054 
40    3   Nancy Avino             F      St. Augustine     FL    31:36 31:32 10:09 58  2        F5559 
41    240 Kristi Hill             F      Palatka           FL    33:46 33:37 10:49 38  1        F3539 
42    194 J. Frame                F      Palatka           FL    33:55 33:48 10:53 10  1        F0110 
43    392 Julia Warwick           F      Palatka           FL    33:55 33:50 10:54 46  3        F4549 
44    216 M. Guessford            F      Florahome         FL    34:00 33:56 10:56 9   2        F0110 
45    393 Mary Ellen Webb         F      St. Augustine     FL    34:11 34:01 10:57 55  3        F5559 
46    246 Dwayne Jones            M      Webster           FL    34:35 34:28 11:06 54  6        M5054 
47    479 Elsie Altman            F      Palatka           FL    34:50 34:40 11:10 53  3        F5054 
48    236 April Hanstine          F      Edgewater         FL    35:07 34:51 11:13 39  2        F3539 
49    188 Kendra Fralick          F      East Palatka      FL    35:47 35:37 11:28 27  2        F2529 
50    162 L. Echols               M      East Palatka      FL    36:16 36:09 11:38 8   1        M0110 
51    199 Sil Gallo               F      San Mateo         FL    36:23 36:12 11:39 57  4        F5559 
52    178 Ken Flieder             M      Cocoa             FL    36:18 36:13 11:40 57  3        M5559 
53    151 Amanda Echols           F      East Palatka      FL    36:26 36:19 11:42 36  3        F3539 
54    67  James Cannimore         M      Palatka           FL    36:55 36:31 11:46 52  7        M5054 
55    324 Dana Nelson             F      Callahan          FL    36:44 36:35 11:47 43  3        F4044 
56    359 Terri Reyes             F      East Palatka      FL    37:22 37:07 11:57 43  4        F4044 
57    397 Dee Westney             F      Satsuma           FL    37:32 37:20 12:01 36  4        F3539 
58    18  C. Banks                M      Hastings          FL    37:49 37:38 12:07 12  2        M1114 
59    300 Brenda McKinney         F      Palatka           FL    37:54 37:48 12:10 45  4        F4549 
60    308 Heather Middleton       F      Palatka           FL    38:15 37:53 12:12 33  4        F3034 
61    150 Jack Eason              M      Callahan          FL    38:09 37:59 12:14 15  2        M1519 
62    275 Brittany Maulden        F      East Palatka      FL    38:23 38:11 12:18 20  2        F2024 
63    257 Palmer Kinser           M      Palatka           FL    38:42 38:24 12:22 65  4        M6569 
64    9   C. Banks                M      Hastings          FL    38:50 38:40 12:27 10  2        M0110 
65    353 Cheryl Pellicer         F      Palatka           FL    39:09 38:51 12:31 50  4        F5054 
66    333 Nicole Owens            F      Palatka           FL    39:32 39:20 12:40 30  5        F3034 
67    480 Carmen Coleman          F      San Mateo         FL    39:41 39:23 12:41 52  5        F5054 
68    336 Gena Parkison           F      Palatka           FL    39:51 39:34 12:45 52  6        F5054 
69    360 Pepper Ridenour         F      Palatka           FL    40:31 40:24 13:01 49  5        F4549 
70    403 Diane Wilkinson         F      Bostwick          FL    40:45 40:34 13:04 62  1        F6064 
71    4   Ashley Banks            F      Hastings          FL    41:36 41:26 13:20 33  6        F3034 
72    47  Sydney Breton           F      Palatka           FL    41:53 41:35 13:24 54  7        F5054 
73    244 Dana Jackson            F      Palatka           FL    41:53 41:36 13:24 43  5        F4044 
74    283 J. McCullough           F      Interlachen       FL    42:51 42:36 13:43 8   3        F0110 
75    288 Michelle McCullough     F      Interlachen       FL    42:54 42:39 13:44 44  6        F4044 
76    317 Heather Moore           F      East Palatka      FL    43:07 42:46 13:46 37  5        F3539 
77    401 Chad Wilkinson          M      Bostwick          FL    43:01 42:50 13:47 42  3        M4044 
78    328 Josh Nelson             M      Callahan          FL    43:24 43:15 13:56 35  4        M3539 
79    390 Sarah Vietti            F      Palatka           FL    43:53 43:39 14:03 18  1        F1519 
80    381 Brandy Snyder           F      Hastings          FL    44:02 43:51 14:07 33  7        F3034 
81    316 Rena' Mitrosky          F      St. Augustine     FL    44:55 44:50 14:26 31  8        F3034 
82    68  Julia Clymer            F      East Palatka      FL    45:08 44:54 14:28 58  5        F5559 
83    483 A. Eubanks              F      Palatka           FL    45:10 45:05 14:31 10  4        F0110 
84    25  Amy Bishop              F      St. Augustine     FL    46:23 46:12 14:53 33  9        F3034 
85    193 A. Frame                F      Palatka           FL    46:22 46:16 14:54 8   5        F0110 
86    200 George Garces           M      Lake Como         FL    46:29 46:18 14:55 40  4        M4044 
87    358 Heather Proffitt        F      Hastings          FL    46:36 46:20 14:55 37  6        F3539 
88    128 Tonya Delarosa          F      Palatka           FL    47:15 46:57 15:07 45  6        F4549 
89    2   Jane Altenhofen         F      St. Augustine     FL    47:05 47:02 15:09 62  2        F6064 
90    249 Cathy Kasriel           F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    47:15 47:11 15:12 64  3        F6064 
91    481 Emanuiel Roberts        M      Crescent City     FL    48:23 48:03 15:28 35  5        M3539 
92    361 Melissa Roberts         F      Crescent City     FL    48:26 48:07 15:30 35  7        F3539 
93    269 Donna MacClellan        F      Palatka           FL    48:17 48:08 15:30 46  7        F4549 
94    129 Black Derek             M      San Mateo         FL    48:17 48:09 15:30 48  2        M4549 
95    396 Amy Weber               F      Gainesville       FL    49:42 49:22 15:54 37  8        F3539 
96    487 Selina Delarosa         F      Palatka           FL    49:33 49:29 15:56 17  2        F1519 
97    296 C. McKay                F      Palatka           FL    49:34 49:29 15:56 11  1        F1114 
98    23  Ben Bates               M      Palatka           FL    50:01 49:47 16:02 69  5        M6569 
99    421 Caroline Worden         F      Hollister         FL    51:27 51:23 16:33 50  8        F5054 
100   482 Raymond Crew            M      Palatka           FL    52:33 52:16 16:50 67  6        M6569 
101   53  Crystal Bretz           F      Jacksonville      FL    53:28 53:10 17:07 48  8        F4549 
102   258 Steven Kirwin           M      Palatka           FL    53:36 53:12 17:08 45  3        M4549 
103   264 Dorthia Lewis           F      Palatka           FL    53:44 53:21 17:11 56  6        F5559 
104   389 Margaret Sanders Vietti F      Palatka           FL    54:31 54:17 17:29 51  9        F5054 
105   276 Ashley McCool           F      St. Augustine     FL    55:02 54:46 17:38 39  9        F3539 
106   289 Sarajean McDaniel       F      Palatka           FL    55:02 54:46 17:38 41  7        F4044 
107   272 M. Manns                F      Palatka           FL    56:06 55:56 18:01 9   6        F0110 
108   138 L. Dockery              F      Palatka           FL    56:22 56:11 18:05 10  7        F0110 
109   426 Lalaine Ygona           F      Palatka           FL    57:37 57:37 18:33 43  8        F4044 
110   423 Jose Ygona              M      Palatka           FL    57:44 57:44 18:35 47  4        M4549 

Embed Code