Florida Challenge Triathlon

Sat March 14, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Swim  Swim  Swim  TR 1  Bike    Bike      Bike  TR 2    Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Pace  Place               Pace      Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     210 Adam Zucco            M      Sarasota           FL    US      21:18 11:13 2     2:15  2:24:34 23.2 mph  3     1:49    1:31:24 6:59  2     4:21:19.3 4:21:19.3      44             1        M Open    
2     62  Dave Burger           M      Clermont           FL    US      24:54 13:06 14    2:17  2:25:57 22.9 mph  4     1:05    1:30:09 6:53  1     4:24:21.1 4:24:21.1      52             2        M Open    
3     205 Evan Wetzel           M      Waukesha           WI    US      23:30 12:22 7     1:54  2:26:06 22.9 mph  5     1:04    1:36:59 7:24  4     4:29:32.1 4:29:32.1      22             3        M Open    
4     198 Christopher Thorn     M      Niceville          FL    US      24:27 12:52 11    2:18  2:31:28 22.1 mph  6     2:21    1:38:41 7:32  6     4:39:15.5 4:39:15.5      31             1        M 30-34   
5     197 JD THALMAN            M      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      24:23 12:50 10    2:57  2:34:27 21.7 mph  9     1:35    1:43:44 7:55  14    4:47:06.3 4:47:06.3      41             1        M Masters 
6     71  Tom Egan              M      Bradenton          FL    US      27:42 14:34 28    2:24  2:34:34 21.7 mph  10    1:15    1:42:20 7:49  10    4:48:14.9 4:48:14.9      51             1        M 50-54   
7     158 Eric Lashway          M      Saint Johns        FL    US      24:33 12:55 12    2:06  2:36:45 21.4 mph  12    1:12    1:43:42 7:55  13    4:48:17.9 4:48:17.9      34             2        M 30-34   
8     184 Brian Schmidt         M      Jupiter            FL    US      27:53 14:40 34    3:18  2:31:42 22.1 mph  7     1:44    1:47:03 8:10  16    4:51:39.6 4:51:39.6      44             1        M 40-44   
9     20  Diane Hankee          F      Lake Elmo          MN    US      27:47 14:37 31    1:56  2:45:37 20.2 mph  25    0:56    1:36:09 7:21  3     4:52:24.1 4:52:24.1      42             1        F Open    
10    125 Felipe Bencosme       M      Miami              FL    US      28:34 15:02 43    1:56  2:39:05 21.1 mph  14    0:50    1:42:43 7:50  11    4:53:07.7 4:53:07.7      34             3        M 30-34   
11    68  Juan De Pawlikowski   M      Miami              FL    US      23:41 12:28 9     2:25  2:31:56 22.1 mph  8     1:19    1:55:27 8:49  30    4:54:47.7 4:54:47.7      51             2        M 50-54   
12    94  Jim Martin            M      Tampa              FL    US      31:00 16:19 74    2:57  2:41:08 20.8 mph  17    2:09    1:41:05 7:43  9     4:58:18.4 4:58:18.4      48             1        M 45-49   
13    73  Juan Estrella         M      St Augustine       FL    US      31:30 16:35 78    4:50  2:39:42 21.1 mph  15    3:04    1:39:50 7:37  8     4:58:56.2 4:58:56.2      53             3        M 50-54   
14    187 Luke Sherlock         M      Banbury            OXF   GB      27:51 14:40 32    1:52  2:39:02 21.1 mph  13    1:25    1:49:12 8:20  18    4:59:22.7 4:59:22.7      21             1        M 20-24   
15    8   Katie Clayton         F      Hanover            NH    US      28:33 15:02 42    2:30  2:48:12 20 mph    35    1:16    1:39:21 7:35  7     4:59:51.3 4:59:51.3      23             2        F Open    
16    46  Holly Smith           F      COLUMBIA           SC    US      29:24 15:28 51    2:46  2:47:51 20 mph    34    2:06    1:38:07 7:29  5     5:00:13.2 5:00:13.2      35             3        F Open    
17    23  Lisa Ivaska           F      Senoia             GA    US      27:47 14:37 30    2:31  2:50:21 19.7 mph  41    1:44    1:43:30 7:54  12    5:05:53.4 5:05:53.4      40             1        F Masters 
18    168 Danny Mellow          M      Jonesboro          AR    US      26:58 14:11 25    2:54  2:39:50 21.1 mph  16    2:56    1:55:06 8:47  28    5:07:44.4 5:07:44.4      36             1        M 35-39   
19    128 Irvin Campbell        M      Sarasota           FL    US      27:39 14:33 27    2:36  2:41:48 20.7 mph  18    1:30    1:50:35 8:26  22    5:08:07.5 5:08:07.5      43             2        M 40-44   
20    120 Todd Woods            M      Bradenton          FL    US      29:27 15:30 52    1:53  2:44:39 20.3 mph  23    2:56    1:51:40 8:31  23    5:10:34.1 5:10:34.1      47             2        M 45-49   
21    102 NICHOLAS PLAXTON      M      Largo              FL    US      23:16 12:14 6     2:03  2:45:29 20.2 mph  24    2:34    1:58:21 9:02  37    5:11:42.4 5:11:42.4      49             3        M 45-49   
22    84  Michael Hocker        M      Aiken              SC    US      25:25 13:23 19    2:40  2:46:46 20.1 mph  28    1:56    1:55:26 8:49  29    5:12:13.0 5:12:13.0      53             4        M 50-54   
23    147 Anders Johansson      M      Orlando            FL    US      34:41 18:15 100   2:30  2:41:56 20.7 mph  19    1:44    1:52:03 8:33  25    5:12:52.9 5:12:52.9      47             4        M 45-49   
24    134 Victor De Pawlikowski M      Miami              FL    US      23:00 12:06 5     4:12  2:35:20 21.6 mph  11    1:22    2:13:30 10:11 58    5:17:23.3 5:17:23.3      22             2        M 20-24   
25    136 Vincent Feutry        M      Houston            TX    US      25:55 13:38 21    3:01  2:46:55 20.1 mph  30    1:20    2:00:24 9:11  43    5:17:34.4 5:17:34.4      32             4        M 30-34   
26    56  Chris Anuszkiewicz    M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      26:22 13:53 23    2:32  2:49:04 19.9 mph  37    2:32    1:57:05 8:56  34    5:17:35.9 5:17:35.9      46             5        M 45-49   
27    48  Gabrielle Suver       F      Tavares            FL    US      28:14 14:51 38    1:45  2:49:30 19.8 mph  38    1:20    1:58:18 9:02  36    5:19:07.1 5:19:07.1      29             1        F 25-29   
28    93  xavier lesage         M      lille                    FR      29:47 15:41 55    2:49  2:42:40 20.6 mph  21    2:13    2:01:52 9:18  46    5:19:21.1 5:19:21.1      58             1        M 55-59   
29    26  Patti Lawrence        F      Atlanta            GA    US      30:41 16:09 69    2:55  2:47:27 20 mph    32    2:33    1:56:07 8:52  32    5:19:43.5 5:19:43.5      52             1        F 50-54   
30    83  Andreas Heuser        M      Miami              FL    US      30:52 16:15 72    3:12  2:48:13 20 mph    36    2:17    1:56:05 8:52  31    5:20:39.0 5:20:39.0      52             5        M 50-54   
31    148 David Hunter          M      Tampa              FL    US      28:03 14:46 36    3:06  2:56:27 19 mph    49    1:48    1:52:02 8:33  24    5:21:26.4 5:21:26.4      45             6        M 45-49   
32    33  Jacqueline Miller     F      Holly Springs      NC    US      30:23 15:59 62    2:27  3:03:23 18.3 mph  60    1:46    1:43:55 7:56  15    5:21:55.1 5:21:55.1      52             2        F 50-54   
33    10  Kelly Collins         F      Winter Park        FL    US      27:46 14:37 29    2:10  3:01:53 18.5 mph  55    1:32    1:49:46 8:23  20    5:23:06.7 5:23:06.7      51             3        F 50-54   
34    146 Michael Harris        M      Palm Bay           FL    US      30:42 16:09 70    3:10  2:46:15 20.2 mph  27    2:25    2:01:16 9:16  44    5:23:47.1 5:23:47.1      36             2        M 35-39   
35    126 Rainer Bendzinski     M      Winter Garden      FL    US      27:53 14:40 33    2:14  2:50:00 19.8 mph  39    1:58    2:01:43 9:17  45    5:23:48.2 5:23:48.2      40             3        M 40-44   
36    170 Eber Nascimento       M      Niceville          FL    US      30:32 16:04 66    4:00  2:50:15 19.7 mph  40    1:58    1:58:28 9:02  38    5:25:14.2 5:25:14.2      45             7        M 45-49   
37    3   Kim Bramblett         F      Fayetteville       GA    US      32:51 17:18 87    2:27  2:50:59 19.7 mph  42    2:09    1:57:05 8:56  33    5:25:31.5 5:25:31.5      50             4        F 50-54   
38    173 Paul Oser             M      Stuart             FL    US      27:57 14:43 35    2:45  3:01:31 18.5 mph  54    1:26    1:52:37 8:36  26    5:26:16.7 5:26:16.7      45             8        M 45-49   
39    140 Robert Gaitens        M      Venice             FL    US      24:54 13:06 15    2:55  2:45:54 20.2 mph  26    2:34    2:11:06 10:00 54    5:27:23.8 5:27:23.8      39             3        M 35-39   
40    174 Jose Otero            M      Miami              FL    US      30:30 16:03 64    3:46  3:02:38 18.4 mph  57    2:01    1:48:49 8:18  17    5:27:44.6 5:27:44.6      39             4        M 35-39   
41    2   Terri Bower           F      The Villages       FL    US      32:58 17:21 89    2:29  3:02:15 18.4 mph  56    2:26    1:50:07 8:25  21    5:30:15.2 5:30:15.2      59             1        F 55-59   
42    119 Shannon Woodruff      M      Gainesville        FL    US      28:19 14:54 39    3:00  2:42:25 20.7 mph  20    3:33    2:16:49 10:27 66    5:34:06.7 5:34:06.7      53             6        M 50-54   
43    49  Jennifer Sylva        F      Saint Johns        FL    US      30:31 16:04 65    3:13  3:00:14 18.7 mph  52    2:21    2:00:01 9:10  42    5:36:19.0 5:36:19.0      37             1        F 35-39   
44    51  Mandy Twardowski      F      Miami              FL    US      30:03 15:49 57    2:06  3:05:54 18.1 mph  67    1:36    1:57:26 8:58  35    5:37:04.2 5:37:04.2      29             2        F 25-29   
45    123 Andres Avendano       M      Plantation         FL    US      28:58 15:15 46    1:50  2:54:17 19.3 mph  46    1:35    2:10:50 9:59  53    5:37:30.9 5:37:30.9      33             5        M 30-34   
46    65  Mario Cobo            M      Stuart             FL    US      34:20 18:04 95    3:18  3:05:16 18.1 mph  63    1:39    1:53:56 8:42  27    5:38:29.0 5:38:29.0      47             9        M 45-49   
47    178 Amaury Pita           M      Miami              FL    US      26:02 13:42 22    3:55  2:47:46 20 mph    33    3:20    2:18:56 10:36 69    5:39:59.7 5:39:59.7      44             4        M 40-44   
48    60  David Bailey          M      Flowery Branch     GA    US      30:00 15:47 56    2:55  3:02:52 18.4 mph  58    2:22    2:01:53 9:18  47    5:40:01.9 5:40:01.9      47             10       M 45-49   
49    18  Andrea Gardner        F      Gainesville        FL    US      30:10 15:53 60    2:53  3:05:54 18.1 mph  68    2:46    1:58:31 9:03  39    5:40:13.3 5:40:13.3      36             2        F 35-39   
50    201 Tom Turbyfill         M      Boca Raton         FL    US      28:53 15:12 45    3:31  2:46:54 20.1 mph  29    2:27    2:18:38 10:35 68    5:40:23.4 5:40:23.4      41             5        M 40-44   
51    121 Jim Adamczyk          M      Oviedo             FL    US      28:27 14:59 41    5:12  3:03:53 18.3 mph  61    4:18    1:59:34 9:07  40    5:41:23.6 5:41:23.6      42             6        M 40-44   
52    86  Paul Hough            M      Tampa              FL    US      29:44 15:39 54    3:08  2:54:38 19.3 mph  47    2:03    2:12:07 10:05 55    5:41:39.9 5:41:39.9      62             1        M 60-64   
53    16  julia fermayer        F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      29:02 15:17 47    3:14  2:57:43 18.8 mph  50    2:13    2:06:17 9:38  51    5:42:28.9 5:42:28.9      42             1        F 40-44   
54    165 Greg Marshall         M      Saint Johns        FL    US      27:10 14:17 26    4:02  2:54:12 19.3 mph  45    2:56    2:14:35 10:16 61    5:42:55.0 5:42:55.0      36             5        M 35-39   
55    34  Jami Price            F      Cape Coral         FL    US      32:52 17:18 88    3:01  3:00:16 18.7 mph  53    1:40    2:05:14 9:34  50    5:43:03.2 5:43:03.2      51             5        F 50-54   
56    92  David LeClair         M      Boca Raton         FL    US      22:06 11:38 3     2:34  3:33:45 15.7 mph  111   4:59    1:49:13 8:20  19    5:52:36.6 5:52:36.6      52             7        M 50-54   
57    52  Meghan Weller         F      Cincinnati         OH    US      25:11 13:15 17    2:54  3:06:46 18 mph    70    2:02    2:16:06 10:23 65    5:52:59.4 5:52:59.4      29             3        F 25-29   
58    206 Erik Widestrom        M      Cincinnati         OH    US      22:39 11:55 4     3:23  3:06:29 18 mph    69    1:58    2:23:12 10:56 72    5:57:40.8 5:57:40.8      30             6        M 30-34   
59    169 Matt Namey            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      29:04 15:18 48    9:06  3:03:20 18.3 mph  59    6:24    2:12:45 10:08 57    6:00:39.9 6:00:39.9      30             7        M 30-34   
60    36  Perlas Puno           F      jupiter            FL    US      37:38 19:49 109   3:34  3:14:02 17.3 mph  81    2:09    2:04:28 9:30  49    6:01:52.0 6:01:52.0      40             2        F 40-44   
61    6   Danielle Carter       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      30:35 16:06 68    4:24  3:10:22 17.6 mph  75    2:53    2:13:39 10:12 59    6:01:52.4 6:01:52.4      35             3        F 35-39   
62    95  Gary McGregor         M      Midlothian         VA    US      33:40 17:43 91    4:26  3:05:50 18.1 mph  66    3:15    2:15:08 10:19 62    6:02:18.2 6:02:18.2      52             8        M 50-54   
63    151 Brandon Jones         M      Groveland          FL    US      26:38 14:01 24    3:10  2:52:57 19.4 mph  43    2:04    2:37:46 12:03 86    6:02:34.5 6:02:34.5      39             6        M 35-39   
64    32  Andree Miceli         F      Tyrone             GA    US      30:04 15:49 58    4:40  3:14:05 17.3 mph  82    2:35    2:12:19 10:06 56    6:03:43.0 6:03:43.0      54             6        F 50-54   
65    14  Allyn Deming          F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      36:19 19:07 105   4:43  3:22:20 16.6 mph  95    3:17    1:59:51 9:09  41    6:06:30.5 6:06:30.5      36             4        F 35-39   
66    30  Danielle McGregor     F      Midlothian         VA    US      30:33 16:05 67    4:25  3:14:23 17.2 mph  83    2:45    2:15:12 10:20 63    6:07:18.2 6:07:18.2      53             7        F 50-54   
67    31  Joanne Merkley        F      Barrie             ON    CA      31:25 16:32 77    11:02 3:06:54 17.9 mph  71    2:42    2:15:42 10:21 64    6:07:45.4 6:07:45.4      52             8        F 50-54   
68    5   Monica Burns          F      Miami              FL    US      30:25 16:01 63    2:39  3:20:39 16.7 mph  93    1:45    2:14:09 10:15 60    6:09:36.1 6:09:36.1      43             3        F 40-44   
69    29  Emily Martinez        F      Bell               CA    US      37:54 19:57 113   3:06  3:25:12 16.4 mph  98    1:42    2:03:40 9:27  48    6:11:34.3 6:11:34.3      21             1        F 20-24   
70    37  Tuesday Radd          F      Tampa              FL    US      31:50 16:45 82    3:13  3:12:11 17.5 mph  78    3:11    2:21:20 10:47 70    6:11:45.2 6:11:45.2      49             1        F 45-49   
71    177 Tyler Phelps          M      Orlando            FL    US      32:46 17:15 86    3:57  2:59:15 18.8 mph  51    2:45    2:33:48 11:45 83    6:12:31.4 6:12:31.4      33             8        M 30-34   
72    17  Wendy Finkelstein     F      Lake Worth         FL    US      34:23 18:06 96    6:07  3:17:06 17.1 mph  87    5:05    2:09:51 9:55  52    6:12:31.8 6:12:31.8      45             2        F 45-49   
73    116 Dell Tolin            M      Raleigh            NC    US      40:12 21:09 125   4:22  2:53:04 19.4 mph  44    4:35    2:30:31 11:29 79    6:12:44.1 6:12:44.1      48             11       M 45-49   
74    112 John Slocum           M      Bradenton          FL    US      28:06 14:47 37    4:23  2:55:50 19 mph    48    2:34    2:47:31 12:47 99    6:18:23.3 6:18:23.3      57             2        M 55-59   
75    91  Bishop Leatherbury    M      Atlanta            GA    US      38:07 20:04 116   5:51  3:13:16 17.4 mph  79    2:53    2:22:20 10:52 71    6:22:27.0 6:22:27.0      67             1        M 65-69   
76    28  Kris Maraney          F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      34:49 18:20 101   2:30  3:17:23 17 mph    88    1:26    2:27:07 11:14 74    6:23:14.7 6:23:14.7      52             9        F 50-54   
77    152 Scott Kelczewski      M      Spring Hill        FL    US      33:49 17:48 92    3:54  3:14:59 17.2 mph  85    3:19    2:31:55 11:36 82    6:27:55.8 6:27:55.8      42             7        M 40-44   
78    107 Manuel Robles         M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      31:31 16:35 79    2:54  3:08:34 17.8 mph  74    2:13    2:43:32 12:29 92    6:28:44.4 6:28:44.4      46             12       M 45-49   
79    97  Douglas Nelson        M      Middleburg         FL    US      38:05 20:03 115   6:40  3:05:41 18.1 mph  65    3:15    2:37:21 12:01 85    6:31:02.2 6:31:02.2      55             3        M 55-59   
80    4   Tammy Brooks-Marino   F      Gotha              FL    US      31:33 16:36 80    4:58  3:23:20 16.5 mph  96    3:44    2:27:51 11:17 76    6:31:26.2 6:31:26.2      53             10       F 50-54   
81    69  Christoph Doerbeck    M      Irving             TX    US      32:22 17:02 84    2:44  3:05:11 18.1 mph  62    3:02    2:48:10 12:51 100   6:31:29.7 6:31:29.7      51             9        M 50-54   
82    108 Steve Ruffner         M      Windermere         FL    US      29:39 15:36 53    3:55  3:08:23 17.8 mph  73    2:45    2:46:52 12:44 98    6:31:33.6 6:31:33.6      46             13       M 45-49   
83    149 Jay Jackson           M      Orlando            FL    US      32:29 17:06 85    4:33  3:23:54 16.4 mph  97    5:11    2:30:42 11:30 80    6:36:49.1 6:36:49.1      45             14       M 45-49   
84    54  Sarah Zimmer          F      Knoxville          TN    US      34:32 18:11 99    2:49  3:38:17 15.4 mph  117   4:06    2:18:34 10:34 67    6:38:17.8 6:38:17.8      23             2        F 20-24   
85    150 Andrew Joesoef        M      Miami              FL    US      36:33 19:15 107   5:06  3:14:24 17.2 mph  84    6:22    2:37:07 12:00 84    6:39:32.2 6:39:32.2      29             1        M 25-29   
86    57  jeffrey Arciere       M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      37:57 19:59 114   4:47  3:18:32 16.9 mph  90            2:39:07 12:09 89    6:40:22.8 6:40:22.8      50             10       M 50-54   
87    131 Paul Csonka           M      Miami              FL    US      31:21 16:30 75    6:01  3:16:36 17.1 mph  86    2:49    2:46:38 12:43 95    6:43:25.7 6:43:25.7      42             8        M 40-44   
88    70  Mark Donaghy          M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      42:09 22:11 131   7:02  3:11:21 17.6 mph  77    5:10    2:38:41 12:07 88    6:44:23.5 6:44:23.5      56             4        M 55-59   
89    142 Miguel Gomez          M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      39:13 20:38 120   4:47  3:29:53 16 mph    105   3:54    2:27:25 11:15 75    6:45:11.9 6:45:11.9      41             9        M 40-44   
90    196 aaron terry           M      San Antonio        TX    US      32:18 17:00 83    7:17  3:32:47 15.8 mph  109   5:34    2:29:47 11:26 77    6:47:43.3 6:47:43.3      42             10       M 40-44   
91    9   Kelli Saul            F      Orlando            FL    US      36:23 19:09 106   3:52  3:17:24 17 mph    89    1:50    2:48:25 12:51 101   6:47:53.8 6:47:53.8      43             4        F 40-44   
92    176 Fred Pfister          M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      28:21 14:55 40    3:22  3:32:39 15.8 mph  108   2:17    2:43:05 12:27 91    6:49:45.0 6:49:45.0      43             11       M 40-44   
93    79  Jeremy Graeber        M      Oviedo             FL    US      34:26 18:07 98    2:30  3:13:35 17.3 mph  80    2:18    2:58:24 13:37 106   6:51:14.5 6:51:14.5      47             15       M 45-49   
94    35  Julie Proctor         F      Groveland          FL    US      39:22 20:43 123   3:47  3:32:01 15.9 mph  107   3:18    2:37:51 12:03 87    6:56:19.4 6:56:19.4      59             2        F 55-59   
95    109 Michael Schoenfeld    M      Fleming Island     FL    US      38:37 20:20 118   9:30  3:29:57 16 mph    106   8:31    2:30:24 11:29 78    6:56:58.8 6:56:58.8      58             5        M 55-59   
96    96  Lawrence A Moran      M      Greensboro         GA    US      30:55 16:16 73    4:05  3:25:13 16.4 mph  99    2:51    2:56:47 13:30 104   6:59:50.3 6:59:50.3      70             1        M 70-74   
97    58  Rob Avola             M      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      36:01 18:58 104   6:32  3:19:57 16.7 mph  91    7:12    2:46:17 12:42 94    6:59:58.7 6:59:58.7      53             11       M 50-54   
98    111 Anonymous Participant M                               US      31:35 16:37 81    9:30  3:28:41 16.1 mph  103   5:33    2:46:40 12:44 96    7:01:59.4 7:01:59.4      56             6        M 55-59   
99    53  Megan White           F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      35:59 18:56 103   5:47  3:43:45 15 mph    120   5:06    2:31:47 11:35 81    7:02:23.6 7:02:23.6      32             1        F 30-34   
100   39  Trijnie Roozendaal    F      Oostzaan           NH    NL      38:11 20:06 117   4:23  3:34:09 15.7 mph  112   3:19    2:51:45 13:07 103   7:11:47.0 7:11:47.0      69             1        F 65-69   
101   132 Lucio Daza            M      Orlando            FL    US      48:46 25:40 135   3:54  3:26:08 16.3 mph  100   3:00    2:50:54 13:03 102   7:12:42.1 7:12:42.1      38             7        M 35-39   
102   21  Jennifer Hart         F      Tampa              FL    US      38:48 20:25 119   4:54  3:41:42 15.1 mph  119   4:50    2:42:38 12:25 90    7:12:52.1 7:12:52.1      31             2        F 30-34   
103   213 Arjen Van De Voorde   M      Niceville          FL    US      25:00 13:09 16    7:12  3:33:30 15.7 mph  110   8:16    3:00:32 13:47 109   7:14:28.1 7:14:28.1      60             2        M 60-64   
104   81  Michael Gregory       M      Bloomingdale       IL    US      34:23 18:06 97    6:23  3:29:49 16 mph    104   6:28    2:57:34 13:33 105   7:14:35.9 7:14:35.9      56             7        M 55-59   
105   103 Carl Poleschner       M      Venice             FL    US      34:08 17:58 93    5:18  3:20:23 16.7 mph  92    6:18    3:08:47 14:25 115   7:14:54.7 7:14:54.7      50             12       M 50-54   
106   7   Rebecca Carver        F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      30:42 16:09 71    4:37  3:49:34 14.6 mph  127   4:39    2:46:45 12:44 97    7:16:17.2 7:16:17.2      32             3        F 30-34   
107   89  Gary Kessler          M      Santa Rosa Beach   FL    US      31:22 16:30 76    6:09  3:34:49 15.7 mph  113   4:40    3:01:14 13:50 110   7:18:14.5 7:18:14.5      69             2        M 65-69   
108   203 Bryan Wagner          M      Keystone Heights   FL    US      33:25 17:36 90    4:51  3:26:13 16.3 mph  101   5:52    3:09:05 14:26 116   7:19:25.8 7:19:25.8      38             8        M 35-39   
109   90  Robert Laseter        M      Lady Lake          FL    US      29:11 15:21 49    4:49  3:27:52 16.1 mph  102   4:10    3:16:09 14:59 118   7:22:11.1 7:22:11.1      58             8        M 55-59   
110   110 STEVEN SCHULTIES      M      Orlando            FL    US      37:50 19:54 112   5:31  3:37:34 15.5 mph  115   2:50    3:00:25 13:46 108   7:24:09.0 7:24:09.0      50             13       M 50-54   
111   66  Andres Correa         M      Flowery Branch     GA    US      29:19 15:25 50    4:53  4:20:11 12.9 mph  134   4:50    2:26:44 11:12 73    7:25:56.3 7:25:56.3      49             16       M 45-49   
112   185 Jon Schmitz           M      New York           NY    US      50:37 26:38 136   4:52  3:08:22 17.8 mph  72    6:33    3:16:15 14:59 119   7:26:39.0 7:26:39.0      33             9        M 30-34   
113   157 Luis Lander           M      Key Biscayne       FL    US      40:39 21:24 126   4:12  3:49:27 14.6 mph  126   6:17    2:46:15 12:41 93    7:26:50.1 7:26:50.1      40             12       M 40-44   
114   104 Matthew Radd          M      Tampa              FL    US      44:25 23:22 133   9:52                          3:35:40 3:05:16 14:09 113   7:27:07.6 7:27:07.6      54             14       M 50-54   
115   59  Ron Avola             M      Naples             FL    US      30:04 15:49 59    8:09  3:21:42 16.7 mph  94    8:27    3:21:43 15:24 123   7:30:04.7 7:30:04.7      53             15       M 50-54   
116   190 Trixie Smith          M      Crawfordville      FL    US      30:22 15:59 61    5:29  3:45:38 14.9 mph  122   4:06    3:07:19 14:18 114   7:32:54.9 7:32:54.9      40             13       M 40-44   
117   25  Lezlie King-Terry     F      San Antonio        TX    US      39:23 20:43 124   6:10  3:46:59 14.8 mph  123   4:44    2:58:47 13:39 107   7:36:01.7 7:36:01.7      44             5        F 40-44   
118   40  Michelle Rosemeyer    F      Jacksonville       FL    US      39:21 20:42 122   6:24  3:38:47 15.3 mph  118   4:19    3:17:04 15:03 120   7:45:54.6 7:45:54.6      47             3        F 45-49   
119   99  John O'Leary          M      Maitland           FL    US      34:11 17:59 94    7:25  3:46:59 14.8 mph  124   7:10    3:15:20 14:55 117   7:51:04.7 7:51:04.7      71             2        M 70-74   
120   117 Robert Turner         M      Vincennes          IN    US      44:03 23:11 132   8:52  3:38:03 15.4 mph  116   5:32    3:19:39 15:15 122   7:56:09.3 7:56:09.3      70             3        M 70-74   
121   78  Mark Givens           M      Myakka City        FL    US      35:54 18:53 102   7:07  4:02:12 13.8 mph  129   6:48    3:04:30 14:05 112   7:56:30.7 7:56:30.7      55             9        M 55-59   
122   101 John Patterson        M      Deerfield Beach    FL    US      28:38 15:04 44    7:39  4:13:04 13.2 mph  131   8:08    3:01:45 13:53 111   7:59:13.7 7:59:13.7      51             16       M 50-54   
123   115 Jim Sullivan          M      Orlando            FL    US      42:07 22:10 130   8:19  3:49:23 14.6 mph  125   6:52    3:25:45 15:43 124   8:12:25.7 8:12:25.7      68             3        M 65-69   
124   19  Susan Haag            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      41:29 21:50 128   5:36  3:49:36 14.6 mph  128   5:33    3:35:42 16:28 126   8:17:55.7 8:17:55.7      53             11       F 50-54   
125   42  Debra Savarese        F      Polk City          FL    US      39:19 20:42 121   4:40  4:29:14 12.5 mph  135   5:05    3:18:59 15:12 121   8:37:15.8 8:37:15.8      65             2        F 65-69   
126   75  Jim Frye              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      41:50 22:01 129   8:26  4:12:41 13.3 mph  130   6:46    3:32:31 16:14 125   8:42:14.5 8:42:14.5      65             4        M 65-69   
127   45  patrice shearin       F      Anderson           SC    US      47:49 25:10 134   5:12  4:36:18 12.2 mph  136   3:09    3:36:37 16:32 127   9:09:04.9 9:09:04.9      47             4        F 45-49   
128   88  lenard kemp           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      56:59 29:59 138   7:00  4:17:12 13 mph    132   2:31    3:51:21 17:39 128   9:15:01.9 9:15:01.9      49             17       M 45-49   
129   13  Candee Crowe          F      Orlando            FL    US      52:54 27:51 137   6:03  4:17:30 13 mph    133   5:53    3:57:42 18:09 129   9:20:02.6 9:20:02.6      63             1        F 60-64   
      15  Brenda East           F      Midhurst           ON    CA      37:41 19:50 111   4:51  26:47   124.1 mph 2                                                          59                                
      24  Veronica Jackson      F      Lansing            MI    US      40:43 21:26 127   4:20  4:42:33 11.9 mph  137   5:58                                                 60                                
      47  Beth Strauss          F      Jupiter            FL    US      25:21 13:20 18    4:17  3:10:54 17.6 mph  76    3:26                                                 54                                
      55  Ryandell Villaflor    M      Fort Myers         FL    US      10:40 5:37  1     6:45  13:56   240 mph   1                                                          41                                
      63  Raul Celada           M      Key Biscayne       FL    US      25:50 13:36 20    2:48  3:05:27 18.1 mph  64                                                         49                                
      77  David Gailey          M      Powhatan           VA    US      37:41 19:50 110   4:31  3:35:40 15.6 mph  114                                                        53                                
      114 Thomas Stokes         M      Melbourne          FL    US      37:23 19:41 108   6:06  3:44:00 15 mph    121                                                        70                                
      124 Dustin Beller         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      23:30 12:23 8     2:17  2:43:54 20.5 mph  22    3:26                                                 27                                
      144 Nick Gregory          M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      24:47 13:02 13    2:15  2:47:03 20.1 mph  31                                                         34                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Adam Zucco  210 44  1       M      Sarasota FL US 4:21:19.3 
2     Dave Burger 62  52  2       M      Clermont FL US 4:24:21.1 
3     Evan Wetzel 205 22  3       M      Waukesha WI US 4:29:32.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Diane Hankee  20  42  9       F      Lake Elmo MN US 4:52:24.1 
2     Katie Clayton 8   23  15      F      Hanover NH US   4:59:51.3 
3     Holly Smith   46  35  16      F      COLUMBIA SC US  5:00:13.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     JD THALMAN 197 41  5       M      Chagrin Falls OH US 4:47:06.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lisa Ivaska 23  40  17      F      Senoia GA US 5:05:53.4 

Additional results can be found at http://sommersports.com/results.

Embed Code