Windermere 5K/10K Run Among the Lakes

Sat April 13, 2019 Windermere, FL US 34786 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     1003 Kevin Allen                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      35:07.3   35:03.9   5:39  28  76.2       
2     1227 Max Sheppard                M      GLOUCESTER         GLS   GB      37:30.5   37:26.9   6:02  43  75.7       
3     1116 Dave Helsel                 M      Windermere         FL    US      39:13.9   39:10.5   6:18  42  71.9       
4     1126 Todd Jacobson               M      Orlando            FL    US      41:09.3   41:05.9   6:37  48  71.9       
5     1114 Greg Heartt                 M      Orlando            FL    US      43:13.5   43:04.5   6:56  31  62.1       
6     1084 Phillip Fountain            M      Lake Alfred        FL    US      43:31.6   43:23.8   6:59  21  61.6       
7     1154 Darrell Mansfield           M      Windermere         FL    US      44:13.5   44:09.2   7:06  56  71.6       
8     1240 Eric Swiniarski             M      Windermere         FL    US      44:20.8   44:16.9   7:08  33  60.5       
9     1056 DAN D'ORVILLIERS            M      Coral Springs      FL    US      44:25.5   44:18.1   7:08  42  63.5       
10    1235 Jeffrey Sobek               M      Chicago            IL    US      44:41.3   44:30.8   7:10  44  64.3       
11    1248 A. Tomasic                  F      Orlando            FL    US      45:09.7   45:04.1   7:15  8   85.5       
12    1284 Russell Gay                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      45:31.4   45:26.6   7:19  50  66.1       
13    1146 Vincent Lombardi            M      Orlando            FL    US      46:34.1   45:51.8   7:23  37  59.3       
14    1161 Paul McGilvray              M      Kissimmee          FL    US      46:45.9   46:32.5   7:29  50  64.6       
15    1025 Laura Berg                  F      Windermere         FL    US      46:49.5   46:45.5   7:32  27  64.9       
16    1229 Krista Sickles              F      Orlando            FL    US      47:12.7   47:06.0   7:35  34  64.7       
17    1057 Rodrigo Dambros Lucchesi    M      Winter Garden      FL    US      47:27.1   47:20.8   7:37  40  58.5       
18    1195 Ryan Pond                   M      Winter Garden      FL    US      48:00.2   47:55.3   7:43  26  55.8       
19    1273 Luis Hernandez              M      Windermere         FL    US      48:09.8   48:06.2   7:44  43  59.0       
20    1139 Alex Laluz                  M      Ocoee              FL    US      48:25.0   48:20.2   7:47  49  61.6       
21    1279 Scott Wall                  M      Orlando            FL    US      48:45.2   48:33.6   7:49  47  60.3       
22    1001 Raj Abraham                 M      Orlando            FL    US      48:42.3   48:33.7   7:49  32  55.1       
23    1267 Troy Zinck                  M      Orlando            FL    US      48:54.6   48:40.0   7:50  31  54.9       
24    1068 Matthew Draper              M      Orlando            FL    US      49:21.6   48:41.9   7:50  28  54.9       
25    1009 Mike Anthony                M      Windermere         FL    US      48:55.2   48:48.2   7:51  39  56.4       
26    1050 Michelle Corcia             F      Windermere         FL    US      49:03.4   48:56.3   7:53  41  64.2       
27    1169 Megan Muncy                 F      Windermere         FL    US      49:24.5   49:16.7   7:56  35  62.0       
28    1289 Luke Graham                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      49:45.4   49:16.9   7:56  23  54.2       
29    1083 Louis Floyd                 M      Windermere         FL    US      49:54.5   49:46.0   8:01  27  53.7       
30    1108 Dennis Harris               M      Kissimmee          FL    US      50:01.1   49:55.4   8:02  60  65.7       
31    1194 Michelle Pogue              F      Davenport          FL    US      50:11.4   50:04.5   8:04  44  64.2       
32    1013 CARLOS HUMBERTO AYALA       M      Orlando            FL    US      50:17.3   50:08.0   8:04  56  63.1       
33    1043 Wesley Claessens            M      Zoersel                  BE      51:08.6   50:56.2   8:12  39  54.0       
34    1249 David Tomasic               M      Orlando            FL    US      51:04.6   50:59.3   8:12  46  57.0       
35    1072 Tamer Elkhouly              M      Orlando            FL    US      51:06.2   51:00.0   8:12  25  52.4       
36    1183 Christopher O'Connor        M      Orlando            FL    US      51:56.7   51:03.5   8:13  46  56.9       
37    1274 Jason Mercurio              M      Orlando            FL    US      51:19.9   51:06.4   8:13  41  54.7       
38    1217 Norma Santiago              F      Windermere         FL    US      51:25.7   51:19.2   8:16  41  61.2       
39    1011 Jason Archambault           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      51:52.3   51:38.8   8:19  44  55.4       
40    1247 Leah Thon                   F      Windermere         FL    US      51:56.5   51:42.4   8:19  37  59.5       
41    1005 Anne Dobrolecki             F      Windermere         FL    US      52:07.7   52:01.5   8:22  44  61.8       
42    1280 Bob Watkins                 M      Orlando            FL    US      52:38.4   52:10.1   8:24  58  61.7       
43    1171 Benjamin Murphy             M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      52:40.0   52:13.9   8:24  18  51.2       
44    1204 Darren Rauer                M      Winter Garden      FL    US      52:50.3   52:38.8   8:28  43  53.9       
45    1047 Jim Cooke                   M      Clermont           FL    US      52:58.4   52:45.5   8:29  71  69.3       
46    1192 Deivis Pinheiro             M      Winter Garden      FL    US      52:56.2   52:52.1   8:31  39  52.0       
47    1040 OLGA LUCIA CASTRO           F      Orlando            FL    US      52:59.9   52:52.3   8:31  56  69.8       
48    1119 Duncan Hill                 M      Portishead         NSM   GB      53:33.9   52:59.5   8:32  43  53.5       
49    1017 Joe Barrett                 M      Windermere         FL    US      53:19.7   53:01.9   8:32  53  58.1       
50    1092 Barbara Giles               F      Orlando            FL    US      53:19.0   53:09.7   8:33  52  66.0       
51    1103 Miranda Gutierrez           F      Gotha              FL    US      53:25.8   53:10.4   8:33  22  57.0       
52    1065 Christina Dombrowski        F      Orlando            FL    US      53:27.4   53:18.2   8:35  30  56.9       
53    1179 Edwin Nieves                M      Winter Garden      FL    US      53:41.3   53:33.0   8:37  37  50.8       
54    1239 Shelley Stinson             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      53:45.3   53:35.9   8:38  40  58.3       
55    1069 David Drinkard              M      Windermere         FL    US      54:00.4   53:42.1   8:39  34  50.1       
56    1223 Tracy Gill                  M      Orlando            FL    US      54:24.9   53:43.5   8:39  54  57.9       
57    1073 Allyson Evans               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      54:06.0   53:53.5   8:40  42  58.7       
58    1285 Anonymous Participant       M      Clermont           FL    US      54:12.8   53:59.7   8:41  48  54.7       
59    1098 David Gubert                M      Ocoee              FL    US      54:26.5   54:04.3   8:42  50  55.6       
60    1185 Carmen Ojeda                F      Orlando            FL    US      54:35.2   54:18.3   8:44  38  56.9       
61    1062 Jad Denmark                 M      Orlando            FL    US      54:59.1   54:43.2   8:48  41  51.0       
62    1029 Andrew Brown                M      Windermere         FL    US      55:06.0   54:45.2   8:49  46  53.1       
63    1233 Chelsea Smith               F      Lake Alfred        FL    US      55:01.3   54:46.3   8:49  26  55.4       
64    1070 Amy DuBois                  F      Windermere         FL    US      1:25:22.2 54:49.2   8:49  52  64.0       
65    1028 Hayden Branch               M      Windermere         FL    US      55:04.5   54:52.1   8:50  63  61.5       
66    1054 Cooper Csillan              M      Orlando            FL    US      55:02.4   54:52.7   8:50  24  48.7       
67    1209 Robert Rowland              M      Clermont           FL    US      55:13.9   54:54.3   8:50  40  50.5       
68    1105 Ian Handler                 M      Vero Beach         FL    US      55:18.9   55:07.4   8:52  19  48.5       
69    1262 DUANE WEBER                 M      Windermere         FL    US      55:36.6   55:22.3   8:55  55  56.6       
70    1210 Jeffrey Sachs               M      Windermere         FL    US      55:41.0   55:22.6   8:55  46  52.5       
71    1121 Peter Hodges                M      Orlando            FL    US      55:56.8   55:29.5   8:56  54  56.0       
72    1135 Saravanacoumar Kaliaperumal M      Ocoee              FL    US      56:26.5   55:51.6   8:59  46  52.0       
73    1004 Mike Denninger              M      Windermere         FL    US      56:05.7   55:55.9   9:00  45  51.6       
74    1260 Rick Weaver                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      56:13.3   56:06.1   9:02  58  57.4       
75    1071 Kevin Duffey                M      Winter Garden      FL    US      56:33.3   56:07.9   9:02  36  48.2       
76    1091 Elizabeth Gibbs             F      Dunstable          ENG   GB      56:32.8   56:13.9   9:03  36  54.5       
77    1113 Neil Gibbs                  M      DUNSTABLE          CBF   GB      56:33.4   56:14.6   9:03  35  47.9       
78    1261 Lara Webb                   F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:00:46.2 56:17.6   9:04  32  53.9       
79    1225 Kelly Seroka                F      Orlando            FL    US      57:23.0   56:23.6   9:05  53  63.0       
80    1015 Mike Baril                  M      Winter Garden      FL    US      57:00.0   56:35.0   9:06  40  49.0       
81    1173 Melanie Murphy              F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      57:03.8   56:38.5   9:07  40  55.1       
82    1036 Vanessa Carolin             F      Windermere         FL    US      56:58.9   56:38.6   9:07  39  54.8       
83    1167 Michael Morris              M      Windermere         FL    US      57:15.7   56:50.8   9:09  45  50.7       
84    1228 Mona Shestak                F      Orlando            FL    US      57:11.5   57:02.0   9:11  61  69.1       
85    1277 Bob Page                    M      Winter Garden      FL    US      57:16.0   57:02.7   9:11  51  53.1       
86    1081 Nathan Fischer              M      Melbourne          FL    US      57:23.6   57:11.5   9:12  18  46.7       
87    1213 Idaliz Sanchez-Foster       F      Windermere         FL    US      57:40.6   57:30.0   9:15  44  55.9       
88    1177 Kerrin Nally                F      Windermere         FL    US      57:57.3   57:45.8   9:18  40  54.1       
89    1067 Emily Dovydaitis            F      Orlando            FL    US      58:32.1   58:08.7   9:21  23  52.2       
90    1271 Heather French              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      58:59.5   58:45.5   9:27  35  52.0       
91    1291 Angela Hubbs                F      Clermont           FL    US      59:03.0   58:55.0   9:29  35  51.9       
92    1149 Karlene Lucas               F      Orlando            FL    US      59:26.4   59:04.2   9:30  47  56.0       
93    1236 Jim Spruytte                M      Richmond           MI    US      59:35.5   59:14.5   9:32  63  56.9       
94    1008 Liz Andert                  F      Windermere         FL    US      59:41.6   59:20.9   9:33  44  54.2       
95    1058 Cheryl Daniel               F      Oviedo             FL    US      59:38.2   59:26.2   9:34  55  61.3       
96    1218 Adriana Santos              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:29.5 59:48.6   9:38  43  53.3       
97    1281 Eduardo Baricelli           M      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:05.0 59:49.0   9:38  41  46.7       
98    1033 Paul Calizaire              M      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:06.3 59:53.3   9:38  47  48.9       
99    1272 Monica Grant                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:30.5 1:00:03.5 9:40  32  50.6       
100   1152 Michael Macina              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:16.2 1:00:05.2 9:40  57  53.1       
101   1172 Danielle Murphy             F      Davenport          FL    US      1:00:50.0 1:00:06.3 9:40  41  52.3       
102   1027 Tommaso Bovini              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:28.6 1:00:13.0 9:41  35  44.8       
103   1117 Clayton Hemphill            M      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:46.3 1:00:17.2 9:42  44  47.4       
104   1188 Laurie Parker               F      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:35.7 1:00:25.6 9:43  47  54.8       
105   1066 wendy sullivan              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:00:46.9 1:00:30.2 9:44  47  54.7       
106   1026 Colleen Bianco              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:59.9 1:00:36.2 9:45  35  50.4       
107   1132 Gary Jones                  M      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:51.9 1:00:38.2 9:46  62  55.1       
108   1258 Elifas Wanderley            M      Windermere         FL    US      1:01:14.8 1:00:54.1 9:48  43  46.6       
109   1214 Emily Sanders               F      Celebration        FL    US      1:01:03.0 1:00:56.3 9:48  40  51.3       
110   1122 Patrick Hoehn               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:25.6 1:01:11.0 9:51  33  43.8       
111   1120 Tracy Hill                  F      Portishead         NSM   GB      1:01:51.0 1:01:17.5 9:52  41  51.3       
112   1182 Michele Nunnelley           F      Windermere         FL    US      1:01:28.0 1:01:19.3 9:52  55  59.4       
113   1276 Antonio Oliveira            M      Windermere         FL    US      1:01:39.1 1:01:33.5 9:54  41  45.4       
114   1076 Carolina Fanton             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:09.4 1:01:39.0 9:55  39  50.4       
115   1109 Scott Hartog                M      Windermere         FL    US      1:01:54.5 1:01:39.3 9:55  53  50.0       
116   1266 Lara Zanetti                F      Windermere         FL    US      1:02:12.1 1:01:41.3 9:56  34  49.4       
117   1215 Andre Santana               M      Windermere         FL    US      1:02:03.5 1:01:42.9 9:56  39  44.6       
118   1111 Jacqueline Hayman           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:19.8 1:01:50.7 9:57  34  49.3       
119   1270 BEATRIZ CABELLO DE GHARIBE  F      WINTER GARDEN      FL    US      1:02:18.1 1:01:55.1 9:58  54  58.1       
120   1168 Daiane Moura                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:27.0 1:01:56.3 9:58  37  49.7       
121   1064 Keith Oshiro                M      Minneola           FL    US      1:02:49.3 1:02:17.4 10:01 52  49.0       
122   1124 Jennifer Hubbell            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:43.2 1:02:33.1 10:04 38  49.4       
123   1187 Kristi O’Rourke           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:43.4 1:02:33.4 10:04 36  49.0       
124   1232 Brandy Smith                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:23.0 1:02:44.0 10:06 28  48.4       
125   1164 Jeremy Miller               M      Windermere         FL    US      1:02:55.3 1:02:47.6 10:06 43  45.2       
126   1264 Jennifer Garcia             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:31.4 1:02:48.8 10:07 45  51.7       
127   1099 Jeniffer Guerra             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:54.5 1:02:49.2 10:07 45  51.7       
128   1020 Olivia Barrett              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:03:32.8 1:03:15.4 10:11 14  51.7       
129   1138 Tim Kelley                  M      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:32.5 1:03:17.3 10:11 54  49.1       
130   1075 Debbie Fagan                F      Clermont           FL    US      1:03:38.9 1:03:28.3 10:13 51  54.6       
131   1163 Nikki Miglore               F      Windermere         FL    US      1:04:08.6 1:03:32.3 10:14 45  51.1       
132   1155 Lana Marchitelli            F      Windermere         FL    US      1:03:56.1 1:03:40.1 10:15 39  48.8       
133   1115 Jeremy Hecht                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:04:13.0 1:03:43.4 10:15 33  42.1       
134   1251 KD Braden                   F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:04:19.6 1:03:48.5 10:16 50  53.7       
135   1106 Amy Hanigosky               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:04:38.0 1:04:06.8 10:19 39  48.4       
136   1286 Gina Draper                 F      Windermere         FL    US      1:04:27.4 1:04:17.8 10:21 55  56.7       
137   1254 Erica Vanderhoeven          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:05:21.3 1:04:27.9 10:22 28  47.1       
138   1024 Victoria Bennett            F      Windermere         FL    US      1:05:01.0 1:04:33.8 10:23 29  47.0       
139   1010 Allyson Archambault         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:04:50.5 1:04:37.0 10:24 42  49.0       
140   1107 Patty Harrelson             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:04:59.3 1:04:42.3 10:25 48  51.7       
141   1220 Jeff Schwenneker            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:04:59.3 1:04:42.8 10:25 54  48.0       
142   1118 Courtney Henson             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:05:15.1 1:04:56.1 10:27 26  46.7       
143   1077 Patricia Farrell            F      Clermont           FL    US      1:05:25.7 1:04:59.9 10:28 55  56.1       
144   1100 Brian Gurr                  M      Windermere         FL    US      1:05:56.5 1:05:21.4 10:31 33  41.0       
145   1101 Lauren Gurr                 F      Windermere         FL    US      1:05:56.6 1:05:21.5 10:31 27  46.4       
146   1246 John Mark Ramsey            M      Windermere         FL    US      1:05:51.2 1:05:27.6 10:32 48  45.1       
147   1255 Maggie Velez                F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:06:03.8 1:05:31.6 10:33 47  50.5       
148   1208 Jennifer Roop               F      Windermere         FL    US      1:06:02.2 1:05:45.2 10:35 38  47.0       
149   1046 Rosalie Clute               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:24.4 1:05:50.1 10:36 56  56.0       
150   1045 Gary Clute                  M      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:24.5 1:05:50.6 10:36 56  48.0       
151   1060 Ron Davis                   M      Davenport          FL    US      1:06:25.3 1:06:03.7 10:38 50  45.5       
152   1143 Sarah LeMaster              F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:06:34.8 1:06:27.4 10:42 36  46.1       
153   1268 Cleber Zubi                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:06:40.4 1:06:34.4 10:43 43  42.6       
154   1041 Maridith Cavanagh           F      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:27.5 1:06:45.2 10:45 40  46.8       
155   1022 Mary Becherer               F      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:31.7 1:07:00.1 10:47 34  45.5       
156   1287 Julie Posteraro             F      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:24.9 1:07:00.3 10:47 42  47.2       
157   1288 Chris Posteraro             M      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:26.2 1:07:01.7 10:47 42  42.0       
158   1282 Justin Charles              M      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:31.2 1:07:04.8 10:48 28  39.8       
159   1224 Catherine Cobb              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:20.1 1:07:11.2 10:49 55  54.2       
160   1256 Anna Viana                  F      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:39.8 1:07:16.9 10:50 49  50.3       
161   1131 Edwin Jimenez               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:08:09.2 1:07:27.2 10:51 28  39.6       
162   1018 Jordan Barrett              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:54.0 1:07:36.2 10:53 14  48.4       
163   1053 Antonio Crespo              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:51.5 1:07:39.1 10:53 51  44.8       
164   1014 Michelle Bandurka           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:08:15.4 1:07:56.8 10:56 42  46.6       
165   1283 Sheena Duchard              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:08:27.3 1:08:01.1 10:57 37  45.2       
166   1186 Jennifer Olmeda             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:08:13.0 1:08:04.0 10:57 43  46.8       
167   1142 Sivasamy Kuppusamy          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:08:52.6 1:08:14.8 10:59 42  41.2       
168   1032 Marcella Burger             F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:08:56.6 1:08:40.9 11:03 34  44.4       
169   1157 Ganesh Matha                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:09:05.1 1:09:00.3 11:06 40  40.2       
170   1035 Anonymous Participant       F      Keystone Heights   FL    US      1:09:57.1 1:09:15.7 11:09 46  47.3       
171   1259 Wendy Watson                F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:09:57.9 1:09:16.0 11:09 41  45.4       
172   1244 Felicia Taglione            F      Oakland            FL    US      1:10:07.1 1:09:38.7 11:12 35  43.9       
173   1189 CORI Parnes                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:10:07.2 1:09:39.0 11:13 38  44.4       
174   1206 Vanessa Ray                 F      Windermere         FL    US      1:10:07.6 1:09:43.8 11:13 36  44.0       
175   1016 Elizabeth Barrett           F      Windermere         FL    US      1:10:08.6 1:09:49.4 11:14 14  46.9       
176   1063 Lisa DiNoto                 F      Windermere         FL    US      1:10:01.8 1:09:57.5 11:16 41  44.9       
177   1165 Lynn Monteiro               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:10:49.0 1:10:26.5 11:20 31  43.1       
178   1125 Anonymous Participant       F      Windermere         FL    US      1:11:42.7 1:11:00.9 11:26 48  47.1       
179   1055 Ricardo Cumberbatch         M      Windermere         FL    US      1:11:18.2 1:11:10.0 11:27 57  44.8       
180   1150 Karyn Lund                  F      Windermere         FL    US      1:11:33.0 1:11:12.2 11:28 64  57.7       
181   1061 Erika Delaney               F      Clermont           FL    US      1:11:56.8 1:11:22.3 11:29 47  46.4       
182   1049 Lisa Coppock                F      Homestead          FL    US      1:11:52.0 1:11:24.7 11:30 63  56.8       
183   1141 RAJ KRISHNASAMY             M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:25:14.6 1:11:34.8 11:31 45  40.3       
184   1162 Vineet Mehta                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:11:46.5 1:11:35.1 11:31 48  41.3       
185   1166 David Moon                  M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:12:05.0 1:11:35.4 11:31 56  44.2       
186   1034 Judy Callan                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:12:04.5 1:11:41.3 11:32 69  61.7       
187   1133 Sandra Jones                F      Windermere         FL    US      1:12:04.1 1:11:41.8 11:32 56  51.5       
188   1086 Susan Fowler                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:12:26.8 1:11:58.8 11:35 63  56.3       
189   1059 MARYLOU DAVIS               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:12:45.6 1:12:05.9 11:36 58  52.5       
190   1096 Shasme Guarisco             F      Windermere         FL    US      1:12:54.2 1:12:30.8 11:40 47  45.6       
191   1097 Sicily Guarisco             F      Windermere         FL    US      1:12:54.0 1:12:30.9 11:40 24  41.8       
192   1006 Victoria Nassif             F      Windermere         FL    US      1:13:16.9 1:12:35.9 11:41 20  41.8       
193   1245 Julie Thomas                F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:13:03.7 1:12:52.3 11:44 59  52.6       
194   1176 Ramya Nagraj                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:13:35.1 1:12:58.0 11:45 41  43.1       
195   1234 Luci Smith                  F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:13:10.0 1:12:58.5 11:45 51  47.5       
196   1136 Safeena Kassoo              F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      1:13:37.3 1:13:12.9 11:47 24  41.4       
197   1197 Tyson Pryor                 M      Windermere         FL    US      1:14:14.9 1:13:33.5 11:50 28  36.3       
198   1241 Laura Swiniarski            F      Windermere         FL    US      1:13:56.2 1:13:36.0 11:51 29  41.2       
199   1012 Meghan Ashley               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:13:56.7 1:13:36.3 11:51 29  41.2       
200   1039 Cheryl Castelyn             F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:13:57.1 1:13:47.0 11:52 63  54.9       
201   1181 Lucrecia Nova               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:14:19.1 1:14:02.2 11:55 48  45.2       
202   1137 Alice Kellenberger          F      The Villages       FL    US      1:14:34.8 1:14:02.8 11:55 67  58.0       
203   1184 Jim Ohrberg                 M      Orlando            FL    US      1:14:23.9 1:14:05.9 11:55 51  40.9       
204   1144 Denise Leonard              F      Groveland          FL    US      1:14:24.2 1:14:06.3 11:56 40  42.1       
205   1112 Allison Baker               F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:14:40.7 1:14:11.0 11:56 35  41.2       
206   1129 Varun Jayaram               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:14:56.1 1:14:18.5 11:58 13  38.8       
207   1211 Suganthi Saminathan         F      Gotha              FL    US      1:15:34.3 1:14:57.9 12:04 43  42.5       
208   1193 Rebecca Plattner            F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:15:22.1 1:15:00.8 12:04 41  41.9       
209   1153 Manohar Patanjali           M      Windermere         FL    US      1:15:38.1 1:15:05.0 12:05 40  36.9       
210   1030 Luz Buckley                 F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:15:32.0 1:15:15.8 12:07 54  47.8       
211   1199 Sowmia Rajagopal            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:16:06.6 1:15:30.2 12:09 38  40.9       
212   1175 Murugesan Muthusamy         M      Gothaoth           FL    US      1:16:15.2 1:15:37.1 12:10 50  39.7       
213   1140 Ramapriya Krishnan          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:17:12.1 1:16:35.7 12:20 37  40.2       
214   1147 Allison Lopez               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:17:43.4 1:17:04.5 12:24 36  39.8       
215   1089 Holly Garrett               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:17:43.4 1:17:04.6 12:24 40  40.5       
216   1123 Cherry Hua                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:17:18.2 1:17:05.4 12:24 30  39.3       
217   1094 Brenda Griffiths            F      apopka             FL    US      1:17:34.1 1:17:06.4 12:25 52  45.5       
218   1087 Tiffany Foxx                F      Windermere         FL    US      1:17:42.3 1:17:10.4 12:25 29  39.3       
219   1253 Udaya Umachandran           M      Windermere         FL    US      1:18:28.5 1:17:53.3 12:32 38  35.1       
220   1180 Colleen Nixon               F      Clermont           FL    US      1:18:36.4 1:18:14.3 12:35 37  39.3       
221   1243 CJ Tabbot                   F      Miami              FL    US      1:18:46.3 1:18:17.3 12:36 56  47.1       
222   1158 Marion Mathis               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:19:19.7 1:18:54.2 12:42 44  36.2       
223   1019 Lynette Barrett             F      Windermere         FL    US      1:20:11.9 1:19:52.3 12:51 50  42.9       
224   1042 Michael Chale               M      Clermont           FL    US      1:20:35.2 1:20:13.6 12:55 39  34.3       
225   1263 Debbie Wennerstrom          F      ClermontClermont   FL    US      1:21:00.1 1:20:32.9 12:58 63  50.3       
226   1151 Kristen Lynch               F      orlando            FL    US      1:21:31.0 1:20:48.5 13:00 31  37.5       
227   1290 Leandro Moreira             M      Windermere         FL    US      1:21:35.6 1:21:27.9 13:07 45  35.4       
228   1079 Paul Fillmore               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:21:47.5 1:21:36.2 13:08 50  36.8       
229   1207 Nita Robbins                F      Windermere         FL    US      1:21:47.3 1:21:36.6 13:08 53  43.5       
230   1080 Toshia Fillmore             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:21:47.8 1:21:37.1 13:08 49  41.5       
231   1221 Deana Scribner              F      Windermere         FL    US      1:22:06.6 1:21:43.8 13:09 35  37.4       
232   1222 Heath Scribner              M      Windermere         FL    US      1:22:06.7 1:21:44.1 13:09 37  33.3       
233   1252 Mary Tumbleson              F      Maitland           FL    US      1:23:08.1 1:22:41.1 13:18 61  47.7       
234   1226 Katherine SHAFER            F      Maitland           FL    US      1:23:08.4 1:22:41.3 13:18 53  43.0       
235   1007 Danielle Nassif             F      Windermere         FL    US      1:23:50.5 1:23:10.2 13:23 46  39.4       
236   1174 Naveena Murugesan           F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:23:58.6 1:23:19.8 13:25 46  39.3       
237   1212 Merry Sanchez               F      Apopka             FL    US      1:24:39.0 1:24:03.0 13:32 49  40.3       
238   1178 Christina Nichols           F      The Villages       FL    US      1:25:07.0 1:24:39.0 13:37 46  38.7       
239   1082 Joanne Flores               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:25:54.1 1:25:19.1 13:44 37  36.1       
240   1242 Karen Szuba                 F      Summerfield        FL    US      1:26:27.8 1:25:59.3 13:50 44  37.4       
241   1269 Hallie Bodiford             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:27:21.1 1:26:56.9 14:00 52  40.4       
242   1021 Maria Bauer                 F      Windermere         FL    US      1:28:51.9 1:28:37.2 14:16 35  34.5       
243   1044 Keeya Clayton               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:29:34.4 1:28:50.6 14:18 46  36.9       
244   1102 Nalliniraj Gurram           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:29:28.1 1:29:22.3 14:23 41  35.2       
245   1090 Tiffany Gibbons             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:29:59.5 1:29:28.7 14:24 30  33.9       
246   1159 Mark Mayberry               M      Windermere         FL    US      1:30:06.7 1:29:49.7 14:27 60  36.5       
247   1191 Sharumathi Perumalsamy      F      Orlando            FL    US      1:30:53.1 1:30:15.9 14:32 44  35.6       
248   1198 Manju Raj                   F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:42:40.4 1:30:18.0 14:32 44  35.6       
249   1160 Shanna McElroy              F      Kissimmeekissimmee FL    US      1:32:26.9 1:31:53.2 14:47 31  33.0       
250   1190 Nicky Pelletier             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:32:27.5 1:31:53.9 14:47 46  35.7       
251   1196 Priyadarshini Prasath       F      Orlando            FL    US      1:45:49.2 1:33:25.4 15:02 31  32.5       
252   1170 Prasath Mungundu Sugadev    M      Orlando            FL    US      1:45:49.3 1:33:26.8 15:02 37  29.1       
253   1202 April Rathburn              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:34:06.6 1:33:35.7 15:04 27  32.4       
254   1257 Nirmala Vijayakumar         F      Orlando            FL    US      1:42:40.2 1:42:02.9 16:25 36  30.0       

Embed Code