Windermere 5K/10K Run Among the Lakes

Sat April 13, 2019 Windermere, FL US 34786 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ==================================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     311 Mehari Van der Riet                  M      Winter Garden      FL    US      18:23.7   18:21.4   5:55  17  71.4       
2     920 Ethan Buck                           M      Puyallup           WA    US      19:34.7   19:32.0   6:17  14  70.1       
3     901 Matthias Wilder                      M      winter garden      FL    US      20:02.8   20:00.1   6:26  36  66.7       
4     820 Ashley Rumble                        M      Windermere         FL    US      20:35.5   20:32.6   6:37  43  68.1       
5     645 Matthew Hahn                         M      Windermere         FL    US      21:01.1   20:56.0   6:44  40  65.5       
6     855 Gabriel Sterling                     M      Windermere         FL    US      21:04.4   21:00.6   6:46  14  65.2       
7     930 Aimee Marsh                          F      Traverse City      MI    US      21:10.1   21:03.6   6:47  25  70.1       
8     961 Arlo Red                             M      Kissimmee          FL    US      21:11.4   21:05.8   6:47  37  63.6       
9     811 Dylan Rapport                        M      Windermere         FL    US      21:14.9   21:12.9   6:50  13  66.1       
10    765 Jeremy Moses                         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      22:00.2   21:56.7   7:04  44  64.3       
11    521 Daniel Ambrose                       M      Howey In the Hills FL    US      22:01.7   21:59.1   7:05  20  59.1       
12    899 Katherine Whiffen                    F      Clermont           FL    US      22:24.2   22:21.7   7:12  20  66.0       
13    698 Cole Koffarnus                       M      Windermere         FL    US      23:35.8   22:33.6   7:16  17  58.1       
14    745 W. McCall                            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      23:18.2   22:52.1   7:22  12  63.1       
15    774 J. Nally                             M      Windermere         FL    US      23:07.3   23:04.9   7:26  10  67.3       
16    741 Brian Martinez                       M      Winter Garden      FL    US      23:17.8   23:13.5   7:29  42  59.8       
17    506 Alec Ahola                           M      Windermere         FL    US      23:26.7   23:14.8   7:29  14  58.9       
18    892 Kenneth Velez                        M      Davenport          FL    US      23:20.6   23:17.5   7:30  29  55.8       
19    841 Char Sibiga                          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      23:28.5   23:24.3   7:32  60  79.2       
20    571 James Carlill                        M      Leeds              YOR   GB      23:43.3   23:27.6   7:33  28  55.3       
21    744 Dalton Mason                         M      Orlando            FL    US      23:31.5   23:29.0   7:34  15  57.3       
22    654 Jason Hellriegel                     M      Windermere         FL    US      24:39.2   23:42.5   7:38  32  55.2       
23    641 Bradley Gullett                      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      23:49.8   23:45.4   7:39  26  54.7       
24    616 Matthew England                      M      Orlando            FL    US      23:54.5   23:52.7   7:41  38  56.6       
25    758 Mirabella Miranda                    F      Windermere         FL    US      23:58.2   23:55.1   7:42  15  64.9       
26    309 David Nadolski                       M      Windermere         FL    US      24:04.1   24:00.6   7:44  51  61.9       
27    973 Trey Jones                           M      Winter Haven       FL    US      24:43.1   24:00.6   7:44  39  56.7       
28    510 Matti Ahola                          M      Windermere         FL    US      24:23.3   24:11.2   7:47  27  53.7       
29    511 Saara Ahola                          F      Orlando            FL    US      24:23.6   24:13.0   7:48  31  61.0       
30    610 Jose Manuel Diaz                     M      ORLANDO            FL    US      24:21.5   24:16.8   7:49  54  62.7       
31    740 JULIANNE MARRIE                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      24:27.0   24:21.2   7:50  29  60.6       
32    682 Greg Kaiser                          M      Windermere         FL    US      24:47.3   24:43.8   7:58  47  58.3       
33    623 Michael Foster                       M      Windermere         FL    US      24:51.5   24:44.1   7:58  42  56.2       
34    577 George Champigny                     M      Orlando            FL    US      24:55.3   24:52.2   8:00  35  53.3       
35    916 Jay Zavada                           M      Windermere         FL    US      25:07.7   24:52.8   8:00  56  62.1       
36    310 Rachel Berning                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      25:02.4   24:56.4   8:02  35  59.6       
37    694 George KIMIS                         M      WINDERMERE         FL    US      25:26.4   25:18.2   8:09  59  62.6       
38    730 Dan Malboeuf                         M      Apopka             FL    US      25:23.0   25:19.5   8:09  45  56.1       
39    603 Lori Demro                           F      Orlando            FL    US      25:27.4   25:23.3   8:10  58  71.3       
40    559 Dan Burquist                         M      Windermere         FL    US      25:38.4   25:25.9   8:11  41  54.3       
41    888 C. van der Riet                      M      WINTER GARDEN      FL    US      26:03.6   25:37.3   8:15  12  56.3       
42    536 Andres Ayala                         M      Orlando            FL    US      26:25.7   25:38.5   8:15  43  54.6       
43    821 Cade Rutherford                      M      Ocoee              FL    US      25:42.6   25:40.2   8:16  16  51.6       
44    938 Luis Rodriguez                       M      Winter Garden      FL    US      26:37.3   25:43.5   8:17  37  52.2       
45    601 Shaun Delozier                       M      Orlando            FL    US      26:39.6   25:43.6   8:17  29  50.5       
46    509 Krista Ahola                         F      Windermere         FL    US      26:06.7   25:54.0   8:20  33  57.1       
47    802 James Plachinski                     M      Spotswood          NJ    US      26:19.2   25:55.7   8:21  36  51.4       
48    508 Ari Ahola                            M      Windermere         FL    US      26:06.9   25:56.2   8:21  62  62.6       
49    931 Gavin Metz                           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      27:03.8   26:10.1   8:25  29  49.7       
50    624 Sarah Fox                            F      Windermere         FL    US      26:24.7   26:14.3   8:27  46  60.4       
51    599 F. Delgado                           M      Windermere         FL    US      27:02.5   26:14.4   8:27  10  59.2       
52    787 Traci Ort                            F      Windermere         FL    US      26:28.6   26:16.0   8:27  35  56.6       
53    629 Luis Gibson                          M      Windermere         FL    US      26:26.1   26:18.6   8:28  44  53.6       
54    673 Kim Isola                            F      Windermere         FL    US      26:29.1   26:22.0   8:29  54  65.5       
55    653 Rex Heinecke                         M      Orlando            FL    US      27:04.6   26:46.1   8:37  54  56.8       
56    633 Richard Gourash                      M      Orlando            FL    US      27:05.5   27:01.8   8:42  56  57.2       
57    595 Kelly Davis                          F      Orlando            FL    US      27:59.3   27:07.7   8:44  48  59.6       
58    731 Paige Malboeuf                       F      Apopka             FL    US      27:25.0   27:11.2   8:45  19  54.3       
59    749 Madaline McGinn                      F      Windermere         FL    US      27:26.0   27:11.2   8:45  13  59.3       
60    864 Jeff Szarzanowicz                    M      Orlando            FL    US      28:04.1   27:11.8   8:45  47  53.0       
61    988 Miguel Lopez                         M      Clermont           FL    US      27:20.9   27:14.6   8:46  70  64.1       
62    514 Alison Allen                         F      Port Orange        FL    US      27:31.0   27:17.1   8:47  27  54.1       
63    895 M. Watson                            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      27:22.6   27:19.9   8:48  12  52.8       
64    964 Ricardo Lopez                        M      Windermere         FL    US      27:32.0   27:28.2   8:51  48  52.9       
65    626 Cristalia Garcia                     F      Windermere         FL    US      27:36.6   27:33.1   8:52  32  53.7       
66    655 Lesley Hellriegel                    F      Windermere         FL    US      28:36.4   27:37.8   8:54  32  53.5       
67    693 Cheryl Kimis                         F      Windermere         FL    US      27:57.1   27:49.0   8:57  47  57.5       
68    972 Julie Gettings                       F      Tring              HRT   GB      28:13.8   28:00.5   9:01  40  54.2       
69    570 Eva Carlill                          F      Leeds              YOR   GB      28:28.3   28:12.8   9:05  32  52.4       
70    965 M. Sullivan                          M      Windermere         FL    US      28:31.6   28:15.9   9:06  10  55.0       
71    937 gabriel riordan                      M      Windermere         FL    US      28:32.0   28:16.2   9:06  15  47.6       
72    869 Joe Tenczar                          M      Orlando            FL    US      29:10.0   28:18.1   9:07  51  52.5       
73    684 Nikki Kearn                          F      Windermere         FL    US      29:21.4   28:26.4   9:09  36  52.4       
74    969 Salvatore Cataldo                    M      Winter Garden      FL    US      28:57.6   28:27.2   9:09  39  47.9       
75    921 Linda Buck                           F      Puyallup           WA    US      28:56.0   28:35.6   9:12  54  60.4       
76    908 Keith Wolling                        M      Windermere         FL    US      28:39.6   28:35.7   9:12  65  58.2       
77    646 Dori Hanna                           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      28:52.3   28:41.1   9:14  46  55.3       
78    504 Ann Adams                            F      Orlando            FL    US      29:15.1   29:00.5   9:20  42  52.9       
79    790 Gary Palmer                          M      Hebron             KY    US      29:19.9   29:03.3   9:21  58  54.1       
80    816 Scott Rench                          M      Windermere         FL    US      29:30.3   29:08.6   9:23  52  51.4       
81    733 Kevin Malley                         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      29:35.0   29:18.8   9:26  42  47.4       
82    924 Karleen Dawson                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      31:29.6   29:20.4   9:27  61  64.0       
83    822 Kristin Rutherford                   F      Ocoee              FL    US      29:30.3   29:22.7   9:27  44  53.0       
84    791 Lance Pardee                         M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      29:35.7   29:25.0   9:28  58  53.4       
85    823 Robert Rutherford                    M      Ocoee              FL    US      29:35.0   29:27.6   9:29  48  49.3       
86    793 Ananda Patel                         F      Windermere         FL    US      30:04.6   29:31.3   9:30  33  50.1       
87    803 Joe Plachinski                       M      Windermere         FL    US      30:02.1   29:38.4   9:32  39  45.9       
88    847 Jeremy Sobek                         M      Windermere         FL    US      30:39.8   29:51.3   9:37  42  46.6       
89    846 Ella Sobek                           F      Windermere         FL    US      30:39.8   29:51.4   9:37  14  52.9       
90    656 Giselle Hernandez                    F      Windermere         FL    US      31:10.4   29:54.9   9:38  40  50.7       
91    737 Rohan Mangal                         M      Windermere         FL    US      30:18.0   30:10.0   9:43  28  43.0       
92    789 Carlos Pacheco                       M      Windermere         FL    US      30:33.4   30:13.4   9:44  37  44.4       
93    724 Joan Lorenzo                         F      Windermere         FL    US      30:33.8   30:14.5   9:44  29  48.8       
94    696 Sarah Klunk                          F      Ocoee              FL    US      30:38.2   30:18.6   9:45  41  50.3       
95    748 James McGinn                         M      Windermere         FL    US      30:38.4   30:23.9   9:47  43  46.1       
96    932 Steve Miller                         M      Windermere         FL    US      30:48.2   30:33.5   9:50  59  51.8       
97    307 Diedrich Wolff                       M      Winter Garden      FL    US      30:47.1   30:33.5   9:50  62  53.1       
98    635 Rafael Graciano Baldez Neves         M      Windermere         FL    US      31:27.9   30:38.6   9:52  34  43.1       
99    642 Richard Gullett                      M      Windermere         FL    US      30:53.5   30:40.5   9:52  55  50.0       
100   549 Josh Bishop                          M      Windermere         FL    US      30:48.9   30:46.6   9:54  38  43.9       
101   547 E. Bishop                            F      Windermere         FL    US      30:48.6   30:47.1   9:55  7   62.6       
102   685 John Keefe                           M      Orlando            FL    US      31:00.2   30:56.4   9:58  72  57.9       
103   761 C. Moody                             M      Windermere         FL    US      31:01.6   31:00.2   9:59  6   63.5       
104   598 Fernando Delgado                     M      Windermere         FL    US      31:49.3   31:00.6   9:59  41  44.5       
105   525 B. Anderson                          M      Windermere         FL    US      32:18.8   31:27.8   10:08 12  45.9       
106   526 Melissa Anderson                     F      Windermere         FL    US      32:18.9   31:28.3   10:08 41  48.5       
107   613 Stephen Dimino                       M      Windermere         FL    US      32:23.7   31:30.1   10:08 47  45.8       
108   976 TIMOTHY CROSS                        M      Windermere         FL    US      32:23.7   31:30.5   10:08 48  46.1       
109   905 Donna Winslow                        F      Orlando            FL    US      31:38.1   31:31.8   10:09 58  57.4       
110   861 V. Stuart                            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      31:59.2   31:33.4   10:09 10  55.1       
111   860 Brian Stuart                         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      31:59.4   31:33.4   10:09 44  44.7       
112   907 Lisa Wolitz                          F      Windermere         FL    US      31:53.4   31:39.2   10:11 47  50.5       
113   776 Elizabeth Nash                       F      Windermere         FL    US      32:18.0   31:40.2   10:12 40  47.9       
114   889 Amy Vastardis                        F      Orlando            FL    US      31:57.8   31:40.8   10:12 49  51.6       
115   674 Santiago Izaguirre                   M      Winter Garden      FL    US      32:18.3   31:42.1   10:12 14  43.2       
116   600 Nileisha Deliz                       F      Ocoee              FL    US      33:15.8   31:47.1   10:14 36  46.9       
117   763 Sarah Moody                          F      Windermere         FL    US      31:59.1   31:57.3   10:17 38  47.0       
118   690 Nikolaus H Kempe                     M      Windermere         FL    US      32:41.6   32:01.3   10:18 41  43.1       
119   732 Paytan Malboeuf                      F      Apopka             FL    US      32:18.6   32:05.2   10:20 20  46.0       
120   854 Alina Steinmiller                    F      Winter Garden      FL    US      32:30.0   32:05.3   10:20 37  46.6       
121   743 B. Mason                             M      Orlando            FL    US      32:14.3   32:12.1   10:22 12  44.8       
122   301 Melissa Stanford                     F      Winter Garden      FL    US      32:53.2   32:27.2   10:27 35  45.8       
123   894 J. Watson                            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      32:52.7   32:28.0   10:27 12  44.5       
124   643 Sandra Gutierrez                     F      Gotha              FL    US      32:47.1   32:31.2   10:28 52  51.9       
125   956 W. Stuart                            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      33:03.0   32:37.1   10:30 11  45.7       
126   553 Jason Breland                        M      Orlando            FL    US      32:53.2   32:43.8   10:32 36  40.7       
127   590 T. Crawley                           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      33:14.9   32:48.4   10:34 11  45.5       
128   934 D. Palmer                            M      Windermere         FL    US      33:25.2   32:48.4   10:34 10  47.3       
129   935 Greg Palmer                          M      Windermere         FL    US      33:26.4   32:49.8   10:34 41  42.0       
130   785 David Ogden                          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      33:11.8   32:54.2   10:35 52  45.5       
131   660 Cathryn Hodges                       F      windermere         FL    US      33:35.1   32:56.4   10:36 26  44.8       
132   678 Larry Jenkins                        M      Windermere         FL    US      33:17.0   32:57.5   10:36 61  48.8       
133   832 Heidi Scheumann                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      34:06.1   33:10.4   10:41 38  45.3       
134   640 Lauren Griffith                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      33:41.3   33:10.6   10:41 28  44.5       
135   978 Mike Woodcock                        M      Ocoee              FL    US      34:18.2   33:12.1   10:41 39  41.0       
136   958 Derek Wotton                         M      Deltona            FL    US      33:32.9   33:22.4   10:45 34  39.6       
137   795 Kelly Phan                           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      33:30.5   33:27.2   10:46 30  44.1       
138   667 Heather Hunter                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      34:04.4   33:37.8   10:49 41  45.3       
139   915 Jennifer Yount                       F      Davenport          FL    US      34:21.3   33:39.2   10:50 35  44.2       
140   942 Kyle Sargent                         M      Windermere         FL    US      34:33.6   33:43.0   10:51 29  38.6       
141   620 Regina Fermer                        F      Orlandor           FL    US      33:53.5   33:43.7   10:51 37  44.4       
142   943 Sofia Seijo                          F      Davenport          FL    US      33:55.2   33:45.1   10:52 29  43.8       
143   518 Leo Alvarez                          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      34:23.5   33:46.7   10:52 42  41.2       
144   906 William Winslow                      M      Orlando            FL    US      33:56.6   33:49.9   10:53 58  46.5       
145   754 Krissy Meehan                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      34:26.4   33:50.1   10:53 38  44.4       
146   941 Rafael Sanchez                       M      Odessa             FL    US      34:08.9   33:51.4   10:54 58  46.4       
147   940 Daniel Sanchez                       M      Odessa             FL    US      34:08.8   33:52.2   10:54 13  41.4       
148   659 Ken Hesser                           M      Gainesville        FL    US      34:12.5   33:54.6   10:55 43  41.3       
149   658 Jennifer Hesser                      F      Gainesville        FL    US      34:14.0   33:56.2   10:55 43  45.6       
150   857 Crystal Stoner                       F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      34:16.7   33:57.5   10:56 56  52.1       
151   750 Scott McIver                         M      Windermere         FL    US      34:24.5   34:04.1   10:58 44  41.4       
152   843 K. Sickles                           F      Orlando            FL    US      34:18.0   34:06.3   10:59 11  49.6       
153   573 Chuck Carter                         M      Ocoee              FL    US      34:25.0   34:16.8   11:02 59  46.2       
154   739 Surabhi Mangal                       F      Windermere         FL    US      34:46.5   34:39.5   11:09 26  42.6       
155   910 Karen Woods                          F      Windermere         FL    US      35:21.8   34:40.2   11:10 36  43.0       
156   900 Nati Wiggins                         F      Orlando            FL    US      35:27.4   34:42.6   11:10 28  42.5       
157   666 G. Hunter                            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      35:25.3   34:58.7   11:16 12  41.3       
158   507 Annu Ahola                           F      Windermere         FL    US      35:16.8   35:04.3   11:17 60  52.8       
159   561 Denise Byerly                        F      Orlando            FL    US      35:35.3   35:12.6   11:20 51  47.4       
160   631 Marycell Gomez                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      35:57.1   35:13.3   11:20 40  43.1       
161   960 Rachel Weston                        F      Windermere         FL    US      36:06.2   35:20.1   11:22 31  41.8       
162   709 Jay Lauer                            M      Windermere         FL    US      35:39.8   35:22.5   11:23 48  41.1       
163   770 Yassi Myers                          F      Windermere         FL    US      35:38.0   35:25.6   11:24 60  52.3       
164   769 James Myers                          M      Windermere         FL    US      35:38.7   35:26.7   11:25 53  42.6       
165   649 Michelle Havron                      F      Windermere         FL    US      36:32.9   35:37.6   11:28 38  42.2       
166   582 K. Collins                           F      Windermere         FL    US      36:02.3   35:39.6   11:29 12  46.2       
167   983 Christine Yonge                      F      Windermere         FL    US      35:57.8   35:46.7   11:31 40  42.4       
168   962 Barton Berg                          M      Windermere         FL    US      35:53.9   35:48.1   11:31 29  36.3       
169   607 S. Desai                             M      Windermere         FL    US      36:37.3   35:48.2   11:31 8   48.0       
170   801 Christina Plachinski                 F      Windermere         FL    US      36:13.2   35:49.4   11:32 39  42.1       
171   551 Gloria Boisvert                      F      Ocoee              FL    US      36:41.2   36:03.6   11:36 48  44.8       
172   884 a. vallabhaneni                      M      Windermere         FL    US      36:53.1   36:03.6   11:36 8   47.7       
173   306 Jennifer Hallenbeck                  F      Ocoee              FL    US      36:28.0   36:04.5   11:37 52  46.8       
174   870 Hilda Teran                          F      Windermere         FL    US      36:43.1   36:05.6   11:37 43  42.9       
175   611 Garrett Dillon                       M      Ocoee              FL    US      36:16.7   36:08.0   11:38 25  35.9       
176   746 Laura McClellan                      F      Windermere         FL    US      37:06.5   36:11.0   11:39 36  41.2       
177   874 Brooks Tolbert                       M      Winter Garden      FL    US      36:21.0   36:11.5   11:39 30  36.0       
178   639 G. Grant                             F      Orlando            FL    US      36:27.9   36:12.9   11:39 12  45.5       
179   672 William Isner                        M      Windermere         FL    US      36:26.6   36:13.0   11:39 69  47.7       
180   664 Winnie Hogue                         F      Winter Park        FL    US      36:34.0   36:14.7   11:40 52  46.6       
181   606 Neeraj Desai                         M      Windermere         FL    US      37:04.7   36:15.9   11:40 41  38.1       
182   589 Perry Crawley                        M      Winter Garden      FL    US      36:46.6   36:19.3   11:41 50  40.6       
183   700 Jim Kruppenbacher                    M      Ocoee              FL    US      37:07.4   36:24.0   11:43 52  41.2       
184   902 Nicole Wilder                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      37:17.5   36:29.9   11:45 32  40.5       
185   913 Cristina Wrigley                     F      Windermere         FL    US      36:55.2   36:32.4   11:46 29  40.4       
186   911 Lucas Woods                          M      WINDERMERE         FL    US      37:30.2   36:34.5   11:46 16  36.2       
187   537 Gabriel Bailey                       F      Orlando            FL    US      37:14.2   36:40.3   11:48 26  40.3       
188   670 Zac Hyde                             M      Winter Garden      FL    US      37:32.4   36:45.5   11:50 34  35.9       
189   919 Brooke Zukowski                      F      Clermont           FL    US      37:19.5   36:48.8   11:51 37  40.7       
190   850 ewerson steigleder                   M      windermere         FL    US      36:57.7   36:51.6   11:52 50  40.0       
191   596 Christine Delaney                    F      Windermere         FL    US      37:28.4   36:52.7   11:52 43  41.9       
192   520 Delvania Amar                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      37:31.2   36:54.7   11:53 44  42.2       
193   591 Sherri D'Argenio                     F      Windermere         FL    US      37:36.7   37:00.9   11:55 55  47.2       
194   683 Katie Kalb                           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      37:36.3   37:01.2   11:55 37  40.4       
195   897 Bonnie WEBER                         F      WINDERMERE         FL    US      37:37.0   37:02.4   11:55 57  48.3       
196   909 Jay Woods                            M      Windermere         FL    US      38:06.3   37:09.4   11:58 62  43.7       
197   810 Cassandra Ramsey                     F      Orlando            FL    US      38:17.5   37:17.1   12:00 32  39.6       
198   792 Anonymous Participant                F      Orlando            FL    US      38:06.4   37:18.8   12:01 43  41.5       
199   711 Bryant Lee                           M      Orlando            FL    US      37:53.0   37:19.9   12:01 46  38.3       
200   513 Cristy Albrecht-Carrie               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      37:43.4   37:20.9   12:01 39  40.4       
201   881 Naomi Unroe                          F      Orlando            FL    US      37:50.0   37:20.9   12:01 14  42.3       
202   851 KAREN CECILIA STEIGLEDER             F      Windermere         FL    US      37:28.9   37:23.1   12:02 44  41.7       
203   779 Allison Niggel                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      38:01.4   37:29.8   12:04 36  39.7       
204   548 George Bishop                        M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      37:39.1   37:30.4   12:04 67  45.2       
205   819 Juliana Rocha Boselli Neves          F      Windermere         FL    US      38:25.5   37:35.8   12:06 34  39.5       
206   604 Avani Desai                          F      Windermere         FL    US      38:25.4   37:36.0   12:06 37  39.8       
207   845 Alyssa Smith                         F      Clermont           FL    US      38:08.0   37:36.6   12:06 22  39.3       
208   773 Hari Nair                            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      38:03.9   37:45.2   12:09 68  45.3       
209   597 D. Delgado                           M      Windermere         FL    US      38:30.7   37:46.3   12:09 7   48.4       
210   312 heidell baran                        F      Windermere         FL    US      38:42.9   37:55.3   12:12 41  40.2       
211   875 Beka Topodas                         F      Windermere         FL    US      38:52.6   37:57.4   12:13 35  39.2       
212   852 Jessica Stein                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      38:09.3   38:00.1   12:14 29  38.9       
213   618 Ruby Fallas                          F      Gotha              FL    US      38:19.2   38:04.1   12:15 48  42.5       
214   946 Deberoh Watkins                      F      ORLANDO            FL    US      39:16.5   38:05.6   12:16 56  46.4       
215   814 A. Rench                             F      Windermere         FL    US      38:40.0   38:06.1   12:16 12  43.3       
216   575 Christen Cawley                      F      Windermere         FL    US      38:57.9   38:06.5   12:16 28  38.7       
217   576 Jacob Cawley                         M      Windermere         FL    US      38:57.7   38:06.5   12:16 27  34.1       
218   880 Darcy Unroe                          M      Orlando            FL    US      38:35.6   38:07.3   12:16 50  38.7       
219   552 Tairine Boselli                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      38:56.9   38:07.4   12:16 28  38.7       
220   882 Yolanda Unroe                        F      Orlando            FL    US      38:36.5   38:07.9   12:16 45  41.2       
221   726 Ruth Lahnston                        F      Windermere         FL    US      39:06.4   38:10.8   12:17 54  45.2       
222   615 Michael Eng                          M      Windermere         FL    US      38:52.1   38:22.1   12:21 41  36.0       
223   859 Kristin Strickland                   F      Windermere         FL    US      39:26.4   38:27.1   12:23 43  40.2       
224   644 Laurel Hahn                          F      Windermere         FL    US      39:25.6   38:39.1   12:26 37  38.7       
225   887 Brooke van der Riet                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:05.5   38:39.6   12:27 15  40.1       
226   569 A. Small                             M      Windermere         FL    US      39:37.2   38:43.3   12:28 8   44.4       
227   302 Barry Friedman                       M      Ocoee              FL    US      39:26.2   38:43.6   12:28 60  41.2       
228   766 Eduardo Muller                       M      Winter Garden      FL    US      38:51.5   38:44.7   12:28 48  37.5       
229   568 Jen Small                            F      Windermere         FL    US      39:40.5   38:46.9   12:29 37  38.6       
230   947 Erin Welsh                           F      Windermere         FL    US      39:31.4   38:51.7   12:31 18  38.2       
231   863 Sara Swarthout                       F      Clermont           FL    US      39:50.4   38:51.8   12:31 39  38.8       
232   778 Tim Nethers                          M      Clermont           FL    US      39:46.4   38:53.8   12:31 30  33.5       
233   777 Paige Nethers                        F      Clermont           FL    US      39:46.2   38:53.8   12:31 29  38.0       
234   720 K. Lindstrom                         F      Windermere         FL    US      39:22.5   38:53.8   12:31 10  44.7       
235   849 Casey Steets                         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:44.7   38:54.2   12:31 26  38.0       
236   535 Mike Axler                           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:47.4   38:56.7   12:32 23  33.3       
237   876 Michael Tortorella                   M      Orlando            FL    US      39:41.4   39:00.3   12:33 28  33.3       
238   584 Tatiane Compagnoni                   F      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:07.4   39:01.7   12:34 33  37.9       
239   926 Elizabeth Duazo                      F      Sanford            FL    US      39:43.4   39:04.7   12:35 57  45.8       
240   719 J. Lindstrom                         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:36.3   39:07.8   12:36 5   54.8       
241   718 Danica Lindstrom                     F      Windermere         FL    US      39:36.5   39:09.1   12:36 38  38.4       
242   896 Ashley Webb                          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      39:43.6   39:11.7   12:37 25  37.7       
243   933 Erica Oliveira                       F      Windermere         FL    US      39:55.4   39:20.1   12:40 37  38.0       
244   586 Dale Cox                             M      Windermere         FL    US      39:40.3   39:34.8   12:44 65  42.1       
245   587 Margaret Cox                         F      Windermere         FL    US      39:40.8   39:36.0   12:45 60  46.8       
246   304 Kelly Heaney                         F      Windermere         FL    US      40:45.0   39:36.7   12:45 31  37.3       
247   527 Sali Archer                          F      Davenport          FL    US      40:24.1   39:37.9   12:45 43  39.0       
248   574 Colleen Cassidy                      F      Windermere         FL    US      40:46.2   39:39.0   12:46 42  38.7       
249   669 Tracy Hyde                           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      40:27.0   39:40.1   12:46 32  37.3       
250   944 Theresa Seitz                        F      Windermere         FL    US      40:19.5   39:40.8   12:46 42  38.7       
251   836 A. Sharma                            F      Windermere         FL    US      40:10.3   39:42.8   12:47 8   46.8       
252   950 Hasnaa Boukari                       F      Orlando            FL    US      40:54.5   39:47.8   12:49 41  38.3       
253   990 Leticia Fornari                      F      Orlando            FL    US      40:21.8   39:48.1   12:49 24  37.1       
254   519 Stephanie Alvarez                    F      Orlando            FL    US      41:03.0   39:55.2   12:51 29  37.0       
255   838 Prineet Sharma                       M      Windermere         FL    US      40:38.6   40:10.8   12:56 47  35.9       
256   927 Jonathan Duazo                       M      Sanford            FL    US      40:50.7   40:11.1   12:56 55  38.2       
257   839 Shamila Sharma                       F      Windermere         FL    US      40:38.7   40:11.2   12:56 47  39.8       
258   676 Julie James                          F      Windermere         FL    US      40:48.7   40:15.2   12:57 59  45.5       
259   999 Matthew Falconer                     M      Orlando            FL    US      40:16.2   40:16.2   12:58 58  39.0       
260   808 S. Raman                             M      Windermere         FL    US      41:34.0   40:32.1   13:03 7   45.1       
261   966 Bob Marsh                            M      Traverse City      MI    US      41:31.3   40:32.5   13:03 60  39.4       
262   647 Raphaela Harkness                    F      Ocoee              FL    US      41:02.7   40:42.7   13:06 31  36.3       
263   541 Judd Beckwith                        M      Windermere         FL    US      41:21.1   40:43.0   13:06 24  31.9       
264   540 Ann Beckwith                         F      Windermere         FL    US      41:21.3   40:43.2   13:06 63  47.3       
265   883 Angela M Valencia Sanchez            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      41:21.4   40:47.5   13:08 54  42.3       
266   663 Anthony Hogue                        M      Winter Park        FL    US      41:13.4   40:53.8   13:10 53  36.9       
267   634 Siva Govindarajan                    M      Windermere         FL    US      41:57.1   40:54.2   13:10 37  32.8       
268   689 Karla Kempe                          F      Windermere         FL    US      41:38.6   40:57.8   13:11 43  37.8       
269   951 Ray Dorman                           M      Orlando            FL    US      41:40.2   40:58.3   13:11 64  40.3       
270   936 Bell Karen Plaza-Castelo             F      Windermere         FL    US      41:15.7   41:03.5   13:13 45  38.3       
271   578 Melissa Chilton                      F      Windermere         FL    US      41:32.5   41:03.9   13:13 53  41.6       
272   727 Michael Lund                         M      Windermere         FL    US      42:19.0   41:22.0   13:19 69  41.8       
273   842 Steve Sibiga                         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      41:58.0   41:29.4   13:21 70  42.1       
274   524 Kathy Anderer                        F      Orlando            FL    US      42:02.1   41:29.8   13:21 43  37.3       
275   716 Maria Lieberman                      F      Windermere         FL    US      42:37.6   41:34.8   13:23 34  35.7       
276   715 Josh Lieberman                       M      Windermere         FL    US      42:42.4   41:35.9   13:23 34  31.7       
277   546 Pamela Betz                          F      Windermere         FL    US      42:02.7   41:46.2   13:27 73  52.7       
278   914 Eng Yap                              M      Windermere         FL    US      41:54.6   41:52.9   13:29 56  36.9       
279   557 Eric Brown                           M      Gilbert            AZ    US      43:13.2   42:02.9   13:32 54  36.2       
280   691 Viktoria Kempe                       F      Windermere         FL    US      42:45.5   42:04.7   13:33 13  38.3       
281   556 Barry Brown                          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      43:18.0   42:06.3   13:33 50  35.0       
282   853 Marc Steiner                         M      Windermere         FL    US      43:16.9   42:16.4   13:36 52  35.4       
283   815 Kristin Rench                        F      Windermere         FL    US      42:52.0   42:16.6   13:36 50  39.1       
284   751 Kathy McKinley                       F      Windermere         FL    US      42:48.5   42:16.8   13:37 74  52.9       
285   542 Cheri Belanger                       F      Windermere         FL    US      42:52.1   42:17.1   13:37 53  40.4       
286   725 Kelly Kollstedt                      F      Windermere         FL    US      43:00.5   42:18.2   13:37 50  39.0       
287   701 M. Kubica                            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      42:41.8   42:19.5   13:37 11  35.2       
288   798 Alyssa Pinheiro                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      43:00.3   42:24.7   13:39 35  35.1       
289   702 Milena Kubica                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      42:49.8   42:27.6   13:40 47  37.7       
290   538 Estefan Baran                        M      Windermere         FL    US      43:16.7   42:28.4   13:40 66  39.6       
291   652 C. Heers                             M      Orlando            FL    US      42:35.3   42:33.3   13:42 9   38.3       
292   636 Denise Graf                          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      43:13.0   42:36.1   13:43 64  45.7       
293   987 E. Greene                            F      Gotha              FL    US      43:13.4   42:41.9   13:45 9   42.0       
294   989 Daniel Greene                        M      Gotha              FL    US      43:13.6   42:42.5   13:45 48  34.0       
295   505 Carey Adams                          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      43:23.5   42:48.8   13:47 42  35.9       
296   786 Zdenka Okanikova                     F      Orlando            FL    US      43:13.7   42:52.3   13:48 37  34.9       
297   628 M. Garrison                          M      Orlando            FL    US      43:13.9   42:52.3   13:48 7   42.7       
298   621 Maya Fernandez-Shaw                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      43:32.7   42:54.9   13:49 43  36.0       
299   918 Melissa Zoldan                       F      Windermere         FL    US      43:32.9   42:55.2   13:49 37  34.9       
300   564 T. Byna                              M      Orlando            FL    US      44:03.8   43:01.0   13:51 7   42.5       
301   800 Bill Plachinski                      M      Spotswood          NJ    US      43:26.3   43:02.0   13:51 67  39.4       
302   809 Subba Ramasubramanian                F      Windermere         FL    US      44:03.8   43:02.0   13:51 39  35.1       
303   799 A. Plachinski                        M      Windermere         FL    US      43:26.3   43:03.3   13:51 11  34.6       
304   735 Avnish Mangal                        M      Windermere         FL    US      43:12.4   43:04.1   13:52 28  30.1       
305   303 Michael Heaney                       M      Windermere         FL    US      44:59.9   43:51.1   14:07 34  30.1       
306   893 Jennifer Wagner                      F      Chicago            IL    US      45:00.1   43:52.4   14:07 37  34.1       
307   767 Fabiana Muller                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      44:01.1   43:55.9   14:08 48  36.8       
308   886 Danieli Valverde                     F      Winter Garden      FL    US      44:00.9   43:55.9   14:08 44  35.5       
309   796 Claudya Piazera                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      44:18.5   44:00.1   14:10 56  40.2       
310   583 Kristin Collins                      F      Windermere         FL    US      44:39.1   44:16.4   14:15 45  35.5       
311   593 Amber Daniels                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      45:02.2   44:18.3   14:16 40  34.2       
312   594 Charles Daniels                      M      Winter Garden      FL    US      45:02.5   44:19.0   14:16 42  31.4       
313   991 Mitchell Sylvester                   M      Windermere         FL    US      45:11.3   44:25.8   14:18 23  29.2       
314   560 Rafaela Caliman                      F      Orlando            FL    US      45:03.3   44:26.0   14:18 35  33.5       
315   712 Javia Lee                            F      Orlando            FL    US      45:01.2   44:26.4   14:18 15  34.9       
316   992 Karen Kirchof                        F      Windermere         FL    US      45:11.5   44:26.4   14:18 23  33.2       
317   522 Heather Ambrose                      F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      44:47.5   44:29.8   14:19 52  37.9       
318   760 Denisse Montoya                      F      Windermere         FL    US      45:02.8   44:41.9   14:23 36  33.3       
319   747 Bonney McCormick                     F      Windermere         FL    US      45:03.1   44:42.3   14:23 32  33.1       
320   614 Russ Donaho                          M      Windermere         FL    US      45:03.4   44:48.2   14:25 42  31.0       
321   980 Anonymous Participant                F      Windermere         FL    US      45:03.6   44:48.7   14:25 12  36.8       
322   830 Franco Scala                         M      Windermere         FL    US      45:02.2   44:49.3   14:26 58  35.1       
323   714 Olivia Li                            F      Windermere         FL    US      45:47.2   44:50.9   14:26 17  33.4       
324   917 Lily Zhou                            F      Windermere         FL    US      45:47.4   44:51.1   14:26 17  33.4       
325   651 April Heers                          F      Orlando            FL    US      45:04.0   44:52.9   14:27 46  35.3       
326   650 A. Heers                             F      Orlando            FL    US      45:04.4   44:59.7   14:29 11  37.6       
327   985 Maximo Lama                          M      Windermere         FL    US      46:20.8   45:04.9   14:31 39  30.2       
328   632 Jamie Gordon                         F      Clermont           FL    US      46:12.1   45:17.3   14:35 33  32.7       
329   630 Tiffany Gladson                      F      Orlando            FL    US      46:09.0   45:23.9   14:37 32  32.6       
330   967 Chris Freeman                        M      Windermere         FL    US      45:56.5   45:26.6   14:38 39  30.0       
331   974 Israt Alam                           F      Windermere         FL    US      46:30.4   45:44.1   14:43 30  32.3       
332   308 Max Miller                           M      Arlington          VA    US      46:31.6   45:45.3   14:44 62  35.5       
333   925 Ed Domoracki                         M      Windermere         FL    US      46:19.6   45:48.3   14:45 63  35.7       
334   729 Alicia Malboeuf                      F      Apopka             FL    US      46:18.4   46:03.7   14:50 42  33.3       
335   979 Heather Woodcock                     F      Ocoee              FL    US      47:13.8   46:06.3   14:50 38  32.6       
336   668 K. Huntley                           F      Windermere         FL    US      46:41.4   46:16.3   14:54 12  35.6       
337   531 Jill Ata                             F      Windermere         FL    US      47:31.2   46:24.3   14:56 35  32.0       
338   530 A. Ata                               M      Windermere         FL    US      47:30.8   46:29.3   14:58 6   42.3       
339   532 Joseph Ata                           M      Windermere         FL    US      47:32.2   46:29.9   14:58 36  28.7       
340   723 Michael Lorenz                       M      Winter Garden      FL    US      48:02.3   47:06.5   15:10 46  30.4       
341   722 Heather Lorenz                       F      Winter Garden      FL    US      48:02.5   47:08.0   15:10 45  33.3       
342   705 Claire LARSEN                        F      Windermere         FL    US      47:33.8   47:12.2   15:12 70  44.7       
343   704 C. LARSEN                            M      Windermere         FL    US      47:34.0   47:12.7   15:12 8   36.4       
344   617 Michael Evans                        M      Winter Garden      FL    US      48:01.1   47:19.1   15:14 49  30.9       
345   738 Sibani Mangal                        F      Windermere         FL    US      47:28.9   47:20.2   15:14 25  31.2       
346   771 Alec Nachtsheim                      M      Ocoee              FL    US      47:27.0   47:25.3   15:16 27  27.4       
347   713 Tamyra Lee                           F      Orlando            FL    US      48:57.1   48:23.5   15:35 44  32.2       
348   829 Jeffrey Santoro                      M      Windermere         FL    US      48:58.6   48:34.0   15:38 59  32.6       
349   828 Janice Santoro                       F      Windermere         FL    US      48:57.9   48:34.8   15:38 59  37.7       
350   928 Rhonda Gatewood                      F      Windermere         FL    US      49:14.6   48:44.1   15:41 52  34.6       
351   952 Tequi Rodriguez                      F      Windermere         FL    US      49:55.7   48:44.9   15:41 57  36.7       
352   543 Lisette Berman                       F      Windermere         FL    US      49:14.0   48:45.5   15:42 54  35.4       
353   873 Jennifer Tinn                        F      Windermere         FL    US      49:15.5   48:45.9   15:42 46  32.5       
354   998 Giselle Serralles                    F      Windermere         FL    US      49:55.8   48:46.3   15:42 55  35.8       
355   588 Carol Crago                          F      Windermere         FL    US      50:01.2   48:50.1   15:43 67  41.5       
356   957 Denise Tormey                        F      Windermere         FL    US      50:02.6   48:51.9   15:44 52  34.6       
357   784 Debbie O'Grattan                     F      Windermere         FL    US      50:14.9   48:54.5   15:45 68  42.0       
358   717 Stacy Liebman                        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      49:32.4   49:02.9   15:47 38  30.6       
359   706 JONATHAN LARSEN                      M      Windermere         FL    US      49:24.3   49:03.1   15:47 43  28.5       
360   707 L. LARSEN                            F      Windermere         FL    US      49:24.2   49:03.7   15:47 10  35.4       
361   995 Anonymous Participant                F      Orlando            FL    US      50:30.4   49:13.9   15:51 48  32.8       
362   996 Richard Thomas                       M      Orlando            FL    US      50:30.5   49:14.2   15:51 61  32.7       
363   963 Melissa West                         F      Davenport          FL    US      49:41.4   49:16.8   15:52 31  30.0       
364   677 Armando Jarquin                      M      Keystone Heights   FL    US      50:47.7   49:28.4   15:55 43  28.3       
365   981 William Myers                        M      Windermere         FL    US      50:26.4   49:33.6   15:57 73  36.7       
366   968 Emily Freeman                        F      Windermere         FL    US      50:03.8   49:35.2   15:58 39  30.4       
367   904 Amy Winslow                          F      Orlando            FL    US      50:10.9   49:48.8   16:02 56  35.5       
368   871 Michele Thomareas                    F      Orlando            FL    US      50:10.7   49:48.9   16:02 58  36.3       
369   608 Kristin DeSanto                      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      50:38.7   49:54.9   16:04 49  32.8       
370   825 Kathleen Sanders                     F      Winter Garden      FL    US      50:38.9   49:55.1   16:04 42  30.8       
371   728 Jody Mahonik                         F      Orlando            FL    US      49:59.8   49:58.3   16:05 71  42.8       
372   710 Kristi Laycock                       F      Windermere         FL    US      50:53.0   50:12.4   16:10 37  29.8       
373   997 shannon dorman                       F      Orlando            FL    US      51:10.5   50:28.1   16:15 67  40.2       
374   679 Ardrienne Jones                      F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      51:06.8   50:48.4   16:21 65  38.8       
375   868 Laurene Tedlow                       F      Windermere         FL    US      51:06.7   50:48.9   16:21 46  31.2       
376   807 S. Raman                             F      Windermere         FL    US      52:00.2   50:58.7   16:25 10  34.1       
377   837 Girish Sharma                        M      Orlando            FL    US      51:59.3   50:58.9   16:25 39  26.7       
378   835 A. Sharma                            F      Orlando            FL    US      52:00.4   50:59.0   16:25 8   36.4       
379   563 Sudhir Byna                          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      52:02.5   51:00.2   16:25 41  27.1       
380   755 Chelsea Meeks                        F      Osteen             FL    US      51:45.4   51:18.0   16:31 27  28.8       
381   539 Vanessa Bataille                     F      Deland             FL    US      51:45.5   51:18.4   16:31 52  32.9       
382   975 Afrin Huq Khan                       F      Windermere         FL    US      52:28.4   51:43.0   16:39 40  29.3       
383   612 Maggie Dimino                        F      Windermere         FL    US      52:57.7   52:03.1   16:45 49  31.4       
384   550 M. Bishop                            F      Windermere         FL    US      52:08.5   52:03.8   16:45 4              
385   762 Chet Moody                           M      Windermere         FL    US      52:17.5   52:12.8   16:48 43  26.8       
386   764 S. Moody                             F      Windermere         FL    US      52:17.1   52:15.7   16:49 8   35.5       
387   954 Shreyaashri Selvakumar               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      52:46.1   52:32.5   16:55 14  30.0       
388   953 Renuka Selvakumar                    F      Lake Mary          FL    US      52:48.3   52:35.1   16:56 49  31.1       
389   959 Selvakumar Yanamandram Sathyanayanan M      Lake Mary          FL    US      52:48.4   52:35.9   16:56 51  28.3       
390   984 Jacqueli Foxx                        F      Windermere         FL    US      54:25.0   53:15.0   17:08 63  36.2       
391   797 david piccardi                       M      Windermere         FL    US      53:34.2   53:24.4   17:11 47  27.0       
392   703 Simona La Terra                      F      windermere         FL    US      53:34.1   53:24.7   17:11 49  30.6       
393   971 Michael Holton                       M      Montverde          FL    US      54:28.0   53:29.8   17:13 45  26.6       
394   970 Travis Connell                       M      Montverde          FL    US      54:27.7   53:30.4   17:13 43  26.2       
395   759 Delilah Mojica                       F      Windermere         FL    US      54:43.5   53:31.1   17:14 37  28.0       
396   986 Jacqueline Vega                      F      Orlando            FL    US      54:44.0   53:32.1   17:14 53  31.9       
397   708 Rod Larsen                           M      Windermere         FL    US      54:40.2   53:43.2   17:17 67  31.6       
398   858 Joel Strickland                      M      Windermere         FL    US      54:48.9   53:50.9   17:20 73  33.7       
399   756 Bharti Mehta                         F      Windermere         FL    US      54:41.3   53:51.5   17:20 72  40.3       
400   742 Pamela Martini                       F      Windermere         FL    US      55:22.2   54:50.3   17:39 52  30.8       
401   648 Leslie Hartog                        F      Windermere         FL    US      55:21.8   54:50.3   17:39 54  31.5       
402   993 Dorrie Batten                        F      Windermere         FL    US      55:22.2   54:50.7   17:39 54  31.5       
403   929 Debi Lake                            F      Windermere         FL    US      55:21.8   54:51.4   17:39 53  31.1       
404   736 Mamta Mangal                         F      Windermere         FL    US      55:44.6   55:36.1   17:54 53  30.7       
405   734 Ajay Mangal                          M      Windermere         FL    US      55:45.3   55:37.8   17:54 57  28.0       
406   637 Eric Graham                          M      Windermere         FL    US      57:00.7   55:38.6   17:55 83  40.3       
407   831 Yvonne Scala                         F      Windermere         FL    US      56:00.0   55:47.2   17:57 58  32.4       
408   872 Sandra Thompson                      F      Casselberry        FL    US      57:18.9   56:14.5   18:06 77  41.6       
409   687 Karen Kelly                          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      57:29.4   56:24.0   18:09 65  35.0       
410   977 Dianne Simmons                       F      Windermere         FL    US      57:54.5   56:43.3   18:15 59  32.3       
411   982 Susan Heinz                          F      Windermere         FL    US      57:56.1   56:44.3   18:16 56  31.2       
412   948 Michele Wetmore                      F      Windermere         FL    US      57:37.6   57:04.5   18:22 64  34.1       
413   945 Allison Shelfer                      F      Windermere         FL    US      57:38.4   57:04.9   18:22 19  25.9       
414   994 Jeremy Schulz                        M      Lynchburg          VA    US      58:14.4   57:27.7   18:30 46  24.9       
415   661 Craig Hodges                         M      windermere         FL    US      58:22.8   57:41.6   18:34 61  27.9       
416   662 Sally Hodges                         F      Windermere         FL    US      58:26.0   57:46.6   18:36 58  31.3       
417   503 Megan Aber                           F      Windermere         FL    US      59:17.0   58:02.4   18:41 32  25.5       
418   753 Stan McNatt                          M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      59:25.7   58:04.1   18:41 54  26.2       
419   501 Kathy Aber                           F      Windermere         FL    US      59:19.3   58:04.8   18:42 71  36.8       
420   502 Matthew Aber                         M      Windermere         FL    US      59:19.0   58:05.3   18:42 34  22.7       
421   898 Susan weeks                          F      Orlando            FL    US      58:06.3   58:06.3   18:42 58  31.2       
422   903 Meredith Wilson                      F      Oakland            FL    US      58:06.7   58:06.7   18:42 29  25.4       
423   833 Nicole Schroder                      F      Brooksville        FL    US      59:17.9   58:35.1   18:51 43  26.4       
424   579 Ushma Chitalia                       F      Windermere         FL    US      59:31.3   59:31.3   19:09 52  28.4       
425   856 Carol Stewart                        F      Clermont           FL    US      59:41.7   59:31.9   19:10 69  35.0       
426   813 Lori Rattray                         F      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:32.2 59:39.8   19:12 52  28.3       
427   812 Corrine Rattray                      F      Windermere         FL    US      1:00:33.3 59:42.4   19:13 26  24.7       
428   605 Darshana Desai                       F      Windermere         FL    US      59:42.8   59:42.8   19:13 50  27.7       
429   775 Monnica Nandu                        F      Windermere         FL    US      59:43.0   59:43.0   19:13 53  28.6       
430   772 Theresa Nachtsheim                   F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:00:11.9 59:55.2   19:17 61  31.3       
431   545 thomas bertke                        M      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:52.3 1:00:52.4 19:36 71  29.0       
432   544 constance bertke                     F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:52.7 1:00:52.7 19:36 68  33.7       
433   585 Maury Condon                         M      Davenport          FL    US      1:01:52.8 1:00:53.3 19:36 70  28.7       
434   848 Nancy Spears                         F      Windermere         FL    US      1:02:55.2 1:02:13.9 20:02 58  29.1       
435   638 Jeanne Graham                        F      Windermere         FL    US      1:06:41.9 1:05:20.5 21:02 78  36.3       
436   752 Mary McNatt                          F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:06:42.2 1:05:20.6 21:02 49  25.0       

Embed Code