Lake Minneola Sunset Triathlon, Duathlon, AquaBike & 5K

Sat April 18, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1129 Noel Martinez         M      Kissimmee         FL    US      20:03.7   6:28  31  64.8       1        M OVERALL    
2     1195 Matthew Hahn          M      Windermere        FL    US      20:27.0   6:36  40  66.8       2        M OVERALL    
3     1091 Tristan Brown         M      Clermont          FL    US      24:23.1   7:52  29  53.1       3        M OVERALL    
4     1186 Trey Jones            M                                      24:32.9   7:55  39  55.2       1        M 35-39      
5     1193 C.A. Vossberg         M      Umatilla          FL    US      25:16.5   8:09  41  54.4       1        M Master     
6     1094 John Cassidy          M      Longwood          FL    US      25:53.4   8:21  60  61.5       1        M 60-64      
7     1164 Shannon Vossberg      F      Umatilla          FL    US      26:08.8   8:26  42  58.5       1        F OVERALL    
8     1181 Pamela Hurdle         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      26:52.4   8:40  49  60.7       2        F OVERALL    
9     1167 Hope Williams         F      Orlando           FL    US      27:04.0   8:44  50  60.9       3        F OVERALL    
10    1182 K. Hurdle             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      27:25.4   8:51  12  59.8       1        F 10-14      
11    1146 Carlos Santos         M      Kissimmee         FL    US      27:32.9   8:53  68  61.9       1        M 65-69      
12    1090 John Broccio          M      Clermont          FL    US      27:36.7   8:54  32  47.2       1        M 30-34      
13    1138 Jana Renner           F      Celebration       FL    US      27:57.0   9:01  40  54.1       1        F Master     
14    1088 Roger Beyers, Jr.     M      Leesburg          FL    US      28:05.2   9:04  31  46.3       2        M 30-34      
15    1184 Dahlia Kendall        F      Clermont          FL    US      28:45.2   9:17  13  55.8       2        F 10-14      
16    1126 David Lynch           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      28:50.1   9:18  29  44.9       1        M 25-29      
17    1145 John Salmieri         M      Clermont          FL    US      30:00.6   9:41  48  48.2       1        M 45-49      
18    1148 Christina Scriven     F      Clermont          FL    US      30:21.2   9:47  39  49.5       1        F 35-39      
19    1106 Ada Gomez             F      Sarasota          FL    US      30:33.2   9:51  43  50.5       1        F 40-44      
20    1124 James Laughlin        M      Minneola          FL    US      30:41.0   9:54  34  42.8       3        M 30-34      
21    1131 Susan McCorkle        F      Longwood          FL    US      30:53.8   9:58  36  48.1       2        F 35-39      
22    1120 Regan Kirk            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      31:15.1   10:05 31  47.1       1        F 30-34      
23    1187 Doug McDonald         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      31:30.1   10:10 45  45.0       2        M 45-49      
24    1119 Jeff Kazzi            M      Lake Alfred       FL    US      32:03.3   10:20 43  43.5       1        M 40-44      
25    1118 Amanda Kazzi          F      Lake Alfred       FL    US      32:03.7   10:21 31  45.9       2        F 30-34      
26    1092 Robin Burkett         F      Orlando           FL    US      32:12.2   10:23 63  59.8       1        F 60-64      
27    1189 Terry Specht          M      Akron             OH    US      32:36.8   10:31 65  50.9       2        M 65-69      
28    1111 Lindsay Holzworth     F      Casselberry       FL    US      32:46.8   10:34 28  44.9       1        F 25-29      
29    1183 Unknown Partic. 1183  M                                      33:02.9   10:40                2        M 35-39      
30    1157 Lila Sumer            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      33:09.4   10:42 38  45.1       3        F 35-39      
31    1105 Renee Girard          F      Orlando           FL    US      33:30.3   10:48 38  44.7       4        F 35-39      
32    1139 Nicole Ribeiro        F      Clermont          FL    US      33:40.9   10:52 28  43.7       2        F 25-29      
33    1098 Melissa Devitt        F      Clermont          FL    US      33:51.2   10:55 46  46.7       1        F 45-49      
34    1093 Claudia Cassidy       F      Longwood          FL    US      34:10.1   11:01 55  51.1       1        F 55-59      
35    1173 Brooke Zukowski       F                                      34:41.3   11:11 37  43.0       5        F 35-39      
36    1163 Laura Viau            F      Orlando           FL    US      34:46.3   11:13 52  48.5       1        F 50-54      
37    1087 KALEIGH ARSENAULT     F      Clermont          FL    US      34:52.6   11:15 32  42.2       3        F 30-34      
38    1190 Terri Mlckovsky       F      Akron             OH    US      34:59.6   11:17 60  53.0       2        F 60-64      
39    1123 Jerry Lamitie         M      Groveland         FL    US      35:09.8   11:21 50  41.8       1        M 50-54      
40    1188 Paul Shaffer          M      Orlando           FL    US      35:52.4   11:34 51  41.3       2        M 50-54      
41    1096 Erika Delaney         F      Clermont          FL    US      36:08.6   11:40 47  44.2       2        F 45-49      
42    1185 Tyler Kendall         M      Clermont          FL    US      36:12.1   11:41 13  38.7       1        M 10-14      
43    1192 Lili Carneglia        F      Orlando           FL    US      36:21.6   11:44 24  40.5       1        F 20-24      
44    1136 Colleen Nixon         F      Clermont          FL    US      36:56.6   11:55 37  40.4       6        F 35-39      
45    1194 Matt Hahn             M                                      37:27.4   12:05 40  36.5       2        M 40-44      
46    1141 Silvia RIder          F      Clermont          FL    US      37:47.7   12:12 56  46.7       2        F 55-59      
47    1140 Ken RIder             M      Clermont          FL    US      37:47.9   12:12 66  44.3       3        M 65-69      
48    1150 Suzanne Skinner       F      Clermont          FL    US      38:39.7   12:28 49  42.2       3        F 45-49      
49    1165 Morgan Watkins        F      Clermont          FL    US      38:48.4   12:31 25  37.9       3        F 25-29      
50    1153 C. Stephens           M      Clermont          FL    US      38:59.2   12:35 9   41.6       1        M 1- 9       
51    1154 Tracy Stephens        F      Clermont          FL    US      38:59.6   12:35 42  39.3       2        F 40-44      
52    1161 Tara Ulrich           F      Minneola          FL    US      39:24.6   12:43 38  38.0       7        F 35-39      
53    1162 Hector Vazquez        M      Groveland         FL    US      39:37.8   12:47 48  36.5       3        M 45-49      
54    1142 Sonia Iris Rivera     F      Clermont          FL    US      39:53.6   12:52 52  42.3       2        F 50-54      
55    1116 Julie James           F      Windermere        FL    US      39:58.3   12:54 59  45.8       3        F 55-59      
56    1171 Eric Grahek           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      40:19.6   13:01 38  33.4       3        M 35-39      
57    1170 Ashley Grahek         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      40:19.8   13:01 41  37.7       3        F 40-44      
58    1099 Shari DiFalco         F      Clermont          FL    US      40:24.8   13:02 45  38.8       4        F 45-49      
59    1159 Mike Tuohey           M      Clermont          FL    US      40:44.6   13:09 72  43.8       1        M 70-74      
60    1160 Michael Tuohey Jr     M      Clermont          FL    US      40:44.7   13:09 44  34.5       3        M 40-44      
61    1166 Debbie Wennerstrom    F      Clermont          FL    US      41:05.7   13:15 63  46.9       3        F 60-64      
62    1125 Valerie Laughlin      F      Minneola          FL    US      42:00.1   13:33 32  35.1       4        F 30-34      
63    1110 Phil Hersey           M      Davenport         FL    US      42:18.7   13:39 50  34.7       3        M 50-54      
64    1158 Debbie Torres         F      Clermont          FL    US      42:45.9   13:48 52  39.4       3        F 50-54      
65    1086 Kiki Albanese         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      42:58.6   13:52 40  35.2       4        F 40-44      
66    1130 Denisse Matos         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      43:02.1   13:53 54  40.1       4        F 50-54      
67    1114 Anonymous Participant F      Orlando           FL    US      43:02.7   13:53 28  34.2       4        F 25-29      
68    1127 Jody Mahonik          F      Orlando           FL    US      44:28.4   14:21 71  48.2       1        F 70-74      
69    1133 Kevin Mooar           M      Orlando           FL    US      45:15.4   14:36 53  33.2       4        M 50-54      
70    1097 Teresa Demers         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      45:15.7   14:36 35  32.7       8        F 35-39      
71    1137 Mya Ortiz             F      Groveland         FL    US      47:04.7   15:11 51  35.4       5        F 50-54      
72    1121 Leslie LaForty        F      Clermont          FL    US      48:26.5   15:38 44  32.1       5        F 40-44      
73    1104 Judith Fink           F      Orlando           FL    US      48:34.9   15:40 65  40.6       1        F 65-69      
74    1103 Chuck Fink            M      Orlando           FL    US      48:35.0   15:40 62  33.3       2        M 60-64      
75    1107 Courtney Gould        F      Groveland         FL    US      49:02.6   15:49 25  30.0       5        F 25-29      
76    1089 Kelli Branton         F      Grand Island      FL    US      49:49.0   16:04 36  29.8       9        F 35-39      
77    1122 Debbie Lamitie        F      Groveland         FL    US      50:43.3   16:22 48  31.8       5        F 45-49      
78    1191 Kathryn Haney         F      Davenport         FL    US      51:09.2   16:30 65  38.6       2        F 65-69      
79    1149 Joyce Shattuck        F      Kissimmee         FL    US      51:10.8   16:31 71  41.9       2        F 70-74      
80    1108 Christina Haber       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      52:10.7   16:50 46  30.3       6        F 45-49      
81    1109 Joe Haber             M      Kissimmee         FL    US      52:11.5   16:50 40  26.2       4        M 40-44      
82    1128 Demetria Marchman     F      Clermont          FL    US      52:49.3   17:02 43  29.2       6        F 40-44      
83    1151 Barbara Smith         F      Davenport         FL    US      53:14.9   17:11 68  38.6       3        F 65-69      
84    1152 Carl Smith            M      Davenport         FL    US      53:17.0   17:11 73  34.0       2        M 70-74      
85    1101 Akela Edwards         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      54:11.5   17:29 37  27.5       10       F 35-39      
86    1135 Beverly Nieves        F      Clermont          FL    US      54:19.1   17:31 48  29.7       7        F 45-49      
87    1117 Janelle Kalra         F      Orlando           FL    US      57:13.8   18:28 25  25.7       6        F 25-29      
88    1115 Debi Immel            F      Orlando           FL    US      57:14.0   18:28 54  30.1       6        F 50-54      
89    1113 Tami Hulse            F      Davenport         FL    US      1:00:53.5 19:39 46  26.0       8        F 45-49      
90    1883 Unknown Partic. 1883  M                                      1:00:54.4 19:39                1        No Age Given 
91    1196 Melody Sian           F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:06:12.8 21:22 49  24.7       9        F 45-49      
92    1168 Dixie Witham          F      Davenport         FL    US      1:06:15.4 21:22 38  22.6       11       F 35-39      
93    1147 Amy Schmidt           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:06:35.5 21:29 47  24.0       10       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Noel Martinez 1129 31  1       M      Kissimmee FL US  20:03.7 
2     Matthew Hahn  1195 40  2       M      Windermere FL US 20:27.0 
3     Tristan Brown 1091 29  3       M      Clermont FL US   24:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shannon Vossberg 1164 42  7       F      Umatilla FL US  26:08.8 
2     Pamela Hurdle    1181 49  8       F      Kissimmee FL US 26:52.4 
3     Hope Williams    1167 50  9       F      Orlando FL US   27:04.0 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C.A. Vossberg 1193 41  5       M      Umatilla FL US 25:16.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jana Renner 1138 40  13      F      Celebration FL US 27:57 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1883 1883     90      M               1:00:54.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Stephens 1153 9   50      M      Clermont FL US 38:59.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tyler Kendall 1185 13  42      M      Clermont FL US 36:12.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Lynch 1126 29  16      M      Winter Springs FL US 28:50.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Broccio      1090 32  12      M      Clermont FL US 27:36.7 
2     Roger Beyers, Jr. 1088 31  14      M      Leesburg FL US 28:05.2 
3     James Laughlin    1124 34  20      M      Minneola FL US 30:41.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Trey Jones           1186 39  4       M                          24:32.9 
2     Unknown Partic. 1183 1183     29      M                          33:02.9 
3     Eric Grahek          1171 38  56      M      Winter Garden FL US 40:19.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Kazzi        1119 43  24      M      Lake Alfred FL US 32:03.3 
2     Matt Hahn         1194 40  45      M                        37:27.4 
3     Michael Tuohey Jr 1160 44  60      M      Clermont FL US    40:44.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Salmieri  1145 48  17      M      Clermont FL US      30:00.6 
2     Doug McDonald  1187 45  23      M      Winter Garden FL US 31:30.1 
3     Hector Vazquez 1162 48  53      M      Groveland FL US     39:37.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jerry Lamitie 1123 50  39      M      Groveland FL US 35:09.8 
2     Paul Shaffer  1188 51  40      M      Orlando FL US   35:52.4 
3     Phil Hersey   1110 50  63      M      Davenport FL US 42:18.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Cassidy 1094 60  6       M      Longwood FL US 25:53.4 
2     Chuck Fink   1103 62  74      M      Orlando FL US  48:35.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carlos Santos 1146 68  11      M      Kissimmee FL US 27:32.9 
2     Terry Specht  1189 65  27      M      Akron OH US     32:36.8 
3     Ken RIder     1140 66  47      M      Clermont FL US  37:47.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Tuohey 1159 72  59      M      Clermont FL US  40:44.6 
2     Carl Smith  1152 73  84      M      Davenport FL US 53:17.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Hurdle      1182 12  10      F      Kissimmee FL US 27:25.4 
2     Dahlia Kendall 1184 13  15      F      Clermont FL US  28:45.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lili Carneglia 1192 24  43      F      Orlando FL US 36:21.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lindsay Holzworth 1111 28  28      F      Casselberry FL US 32:46.8 
2     Nicole Ribeiro    1139 28  32      F      Clermont FL US    33:40.9 
3     Morgan Watkins    1165 25  49      F      Clermont FL US    38:48.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Regan Kirk        1120 31  22      F      Kissimmee FL US   31:15.1 
2     Amanda Kazzi      1118 31  25      F      Lake Alfred FL US 32:03.7 
3     KALEIGH ARSENAULT 1087 32  37      F      Clermont FL US    34:52.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christina Scriven 1148 39  18      F      Clermont FL US  30:21.2 
2     Susan McCorkle    1131 36  21      F      Longwood FL US  30:53.8 
3     Lila Sumer        1157 38  30      F      Kissimmee FL US 33:09.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ada Gomez      1106 43  19      F      Sarasota FL US      30:33.2 
2     Tracy Stephens 1154 42  51      F      Clermont FL US      38:59.6 
3     Ashley Grahek  1170 41  57      F      Winter Garden FL US 40:19.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Melissa Devitt  1098 46  33      F      Clermont FL US 33:51.2 
2     Erika Delaney   1096 47  41      F      Clermont FL US 36:08.6 
3     Suzanne Skinner 1150 49  48      F      Clermont FL US 38:39.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laura Viau        1163 52  36      F      Orlando FL US  34:46.3 
2     Sonia Iris Rivera 1142 52  54      F      Clermont FL US 39:53.6 
3     Debbie Torres     1158 52  64      F      Clermont FL US 42:45.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Claudia Cassidy 1093 55  34      F      Longwood FL US   34:10.1 
2     Silvia RIder    1141 56  46      F      Clermont FL US   37:47.7 
3     Julie James     1116 59  55      F      Windermere FL US 39:58.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robin Burkett      1092 63  26      F      Orlando FL US  32:12.2 
2     Terri Mlckovsky    1190 60  38      F      Akron OH US    34:59.6 
3     Debbie Wennerstrom 1166 63  61      F      Clermont FL US 41:05.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Judith Fink   1104 65  73      F      Orlando FL US   48:34.9 
2     Kathryn Haney 1191 65  78      F      Davenport FL US 51:09.2 
3     Barbara Smith 1151 68  83      F      Davenport FL US 53:14.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jody Mahonik   1127 71  68      F      Orlando FL US   44:28.4 
2     Joyce Shattuck 1149 71  79      F      Kissimmee FL US 51:10.8 

Embed Code