Lake Minneola Sunset Triathlon, Duathlon, AquaBike & 5K

Sat April 18, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Run 1 Transition 1 Bike  Transition 2 Run   Clock   Age Age        
                                                                                                          Time        Percentage 
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ============ ===== ============ ===== ======= === ========== 
1     155 Seth Funderburg   M      Orlandoo     FL    US      5:06  0:36         20:58 0:23         18:46 45:51   30             
2     213 Luis Lora         M      winter park  FL    US      5:40  0:48         21:59 0:37         20:45 49:51   37             
3     216 KEITH PURDIE      M      DALBEATTIE   DGY   GB      5:51  1:13         21:15 0:39         21:26 50:27   52             
4     214 CALEB MELENDEZ    M      CLERMONT     FL    US      5:05  0:38         24:05 0:28         20:09 50:27   15             
5     207 Ernesto Cortes    M      Windermere   FL    US      7:07  1:16         22:21 0:47         26:32 58:04   54             
6     215 Sandy Meneley     F      Holmes beach FL    US      7:27  1:15         25:00 0:57         25:32 1:00:13 72             
7     210 Nikki Hoagland    F      Winter Haven FL    US      6:49  1:03         27:05 0:55         24:34 1:00:29 39             
8     205 Charles Broadway  M      Clermont     FL    US      6:39  0:51         28:38 0:32         27:35 1:04:18 47             
9     204 Joseph Bradfield  M      Clermont     FL    US      8:31  1:17         23:38 0:43         31:11 1:05:22 62             
10    219 Charles Westrip   M      Woodstock    GA    US      6:53  3:55         31:21 1:03         26:23 1:09:37 44             
11    209 Jeremy Hecht      M      Orlando      FL    US      7:08  1:24         30:28 1:20         29:39 1:10:02 34             
12    201 Iris Alfonso      F      Webster      FL    US      7:39  1:27         29:08 0:57         31:01 1:10:14 54             
13    206 Paige Broccio     F      Clermont     FL    US      9:17  1:46         29:21 1:43         38:48 1:20:58 29             
14    211 Adam Kinney       M      Tampa        FL    US      8:57  1:14         29:19 1:07         42:02 1:22:40 53             
15    212 Belinda Kirkegard F      Kissimmee    FL    US      8:39  0:58         40:07 1:37         34:55 1:26:17 46             
16    208 Theresa Evans     F      Deltona      FL    US      10:45 1:21         33:57 0:55         41:18 1:28:18 44             
17    202 Kirsten Anacleto  F      Sanford      FL    US      8:06  1:08         48:44 0:47         29:46 1:28:33 41             
18    197 A. Westrip        M      Woodstock    GA    US      9:11  1:34         47:05 1:21         34:22 1:33:35 6              
19    196 Holly Westrip     F      Woodstock    GA    US      9:11  1:35         47:15 1:10         34:25 1:33:38 45             
20    147 Giovanni Mazzurco M                                 10:52 2:19         35:52 1:03         46:21 1:36:30 27             
21    218 LINNEA SPILLANE   F      Polk City    FL    US      15:47 1:59         41:38 1:39         59:07 2:00:12 35             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.