Marauder Trotter 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 6, 2019 Dunkirk, NY US 14048 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     202 Zachary Storm         M      Buffalo       NY    US      18:37 18:37 6:00  20  69.7                         
2         Raymond Graf          M      West Seneca   NY    US      18:43 18:43 6:01  37  71.7       1        M 35-39  
3         Connor Lazzaro        M      Webster       NY    US      19:07 19:07 6:09  16  69.3       1        M 15-19  
4         Eric Hohenstein       M      Fredonia      NY    US      19:12 19:12 6:11  39  70.9       2        M 35-39  
5     215 Brooke Adams          F      Randolph      NY    US      19:23 19:23 6:14  29  76.2                         
6         Aiden Van Slycke      M      Irving        NY    US      19:25 19:25 6:15  16  68.2       2        M 15-19  
7         Adam Rowe             M      Ripley        NY    US      19:36 19:36 6:19  37  68.5       3        M 35-39  
8         Riley Wilson          M      Silver Creek  NY    US      19:43 19:43 6:21  16  67.2       3        M 15-19  
9         Jose Quiros           M      Medina        NY    US      20:02 20:02 6:27  41  68.9       1        M 40-44  
10        Gregory Brink         M      Jamestown     NY    US      20:14 20:14 6:31  49  72.3       1        M 45-49  
11        Shawn Schroeder       M      Washington    DC    US      20:27 20:27 6:35  33  64.2       1        M 30-34  
12        John Gustafson        M      jamestown     NY    US      20:30 20:30 6:36  57  76.0       1        M 55-59  
13        Irvin King            M      Clymer        NY    US      21:15 21:15 6:50  49  68.9       2        M 45-49  
14        Louis Habig           M      Westfield     NY    US      21:23 21:23 6:53  35  62.0       4        M 35-39  
15        David Fisher          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      21:26 21:26 6:54  52  69.9       1        M 50-54  
16    211 Adam Woelfle          M      Dunkrik       NY    US      21:34 21:34 6:56  28  60.2       1        M 25-29  
17        Karen Stangl          F      Lakewood      NY    US      21:49 21:49 7:01  40  69.5       1        F 40-44  
18        Nicholas Marsowicz    M      Dunkirk       NY    US      21:51 21:51 7:02  15  61.6       4        M 15-19  
19        Kathy Gustafson       F      jamestown     NY    US      21:58 21:58 7:04  52  76.9       1        F 50-54  
20    222 Curt Mancuso          M      North Collins NY    US      22:13 22:13 7:09  55  69.0       2        M 55-59  
21        Judy Porpiglia        F      Sinclairville NY    US      22:21 22:21 7:12  48  72.3       1        F 45-49  
22    227 Ethan Yannie          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      22:25 22:25 7:13  16  59.1       5        M 15-19  
23    198 Mike Halasinski       M      Cheshire      CT    US      22:43 22:43 7:19  55  67.5       3        M 55-59  
24    208 Anthony Ruiz          M                                  22:48 22:48 7:20  16  58.1       6        M 15-19  
25        Mark Desaulniers      M      Lily Dale     NY    US      22:54 22:54 7:22  55  67.0       4        M 55-59  
26        Jeff Carlson          M      Jamestown     NY    US      23:00 23:00 7:24  64  71.8       1        M 60-64  
27    209 Stan Jennings         M      West Seneca   NY    US      23:07 23:07 7:26  51  64.3       2        M 50-54  
28    207 Harry O'Hara          M      Fredonia      NY    US      23:33 23:33 7:35  69  73.4       1        M 65-69  
29        Heather Kaczor        F      Irving        NY    US      23:51 23:51 7:41  43  64.8       2        F 40-44  
30    219 Amy Sells             F      Fredonia      NY    US      24:13 24:13 7:48  40  62.6       3        F 40-44  
31        Andrew Davidson       M      Fredonia      NY    US      24:15 24:15 7:48  46  59.0       3        M 45-49  
32        Jessica Habig         F      Westfield     NY    US      24:22 24:22 7:51  35  61.0       1        F 35-39  
33        Joshua Bunnell        M      Silver Creek  NY    US      24:26 24:26 7:52  15  55.0       7        M 15-19  
34        Bruce Main            M      Jamestown     NY    US      24:33 24:33 7:54  62  66.1       2        M 60-64  
35        Joey Wdowiasz         M      Dunkirk       NY    US      24:42 24:42 7:57  50  59.7       3        M 50-54  
36        Marty Bamonto         M      Dunkirk       NY    US      24:46 24:46 7:58  57  62.9       5        M 55-59  
37        Tom Meka              M      Angola        NY    US      24:48 24:48 7:59  66  67.7       2        M 65-69  
38        Kristine Twoguns      F      Perrysburg    NY    US      24:50 24:50 8:00  17  60.4       1        F 15-19  
39        Monica Kemp           F      Forestville   NY    US      24:55 24:55 8:01  32  59.3       1        F 30-34  
40        Ted Perger            M      Buffalo       NY    US      24:57 24:57 8:02  32  52.4       2        M 30-34  
41        Sabrina Quiros        F      Medina        NY    US      24:59 24:59 8:02  14  63.2       1        F 0-14   
42        Holly Griffith        F      Kennedy       NY    US      24:59 24:59 8:02  34  59.4       2        F 30-34  
43        Melanie Wilson        F      Silver Creek  NY    US      25:08 25:08 8:05  13  64.1       2        F 0-14   
44    194 Ellie Louise Decker   F      Silver Creek  NY    US      25:08 25:08 8:05  14  62.8       3        F 0-14   
45        Christopher Johnson   M      Orchard Park  NY    US      25:09 25:09 8:06  35  52.8       5        M 35-39  
46        Fred Luongo           M      Buffalo       NY    US      25:17 25:17 8:08  65  65.9       3        M 65-69  
47        James Militello       M      Fredonia      NY    US      25:29 25:29 8:12  45  55.8       4        M 45-49  
48        Cody Felt             M      Dunkirk       NY    US      25:34 25:34 8:14  26  50.8       2        M 25-29  
49        Anonymous Participant M      Jamestown     NY    US      25:38 25:38 8:15  34  51.5       3        M 30-34  
50        Collin Whiting        M      Jamestown     NY    US      25:43 25:43 8:17  17  50.9       8        M 15-19  
51        Josef Beamer          M      Amherst       NY    US      25:47 25:47 8:18  29  50.4       3        M 25-29  
52    221 Jim Lovallo           M      Tonawanda     NY    US      25:57 25:57 8:21  68  65.9       4        M 65-69  
53        Terrell Ezell         M      Dunkirk       NY    US      25:59 25:59 8:22  28  50.0       4        M 25-29  
54    218 Tim Hewitt            M      Kennedy       NY    US      26:01 26:01 8:22  56  59.4       6        M 55-59  
55        Sherri McCall         F      Bemus Point   NY    US      26:25 26:25 8:30  47  60.6       2        F 45-49  
56    228 Angela Morello        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      26:29 26:29 8:31  32  55.8       3        F 30-34  
57        Helena Rankin         F      Fredonia      NY    US      26:50 26:50 8:38  52  62.9       2        F 50-54  
58        Jimmy Moscato         M      Hamburg       NY    US      26:59 26:59 8:41  57  57.8       7        M 55-59  
59        Hans Steiniger        M      Lancaster     NY    US      27:02 27:02 8:42  65  61.6       5        M 65-69  
60        Maria Porter          F      Dunkirk       NY    US      27:06 27:06 8:43  46  58.5       3        F 45-49  
61        Jayme Delcamp         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      27:07 27:07 8:44  39  55.6       2        F 35-39  
62        Susan Corbett         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      27:19 27:19 8:48  47  58.6       4        F 45-49  
63        Gene Glasier          M      Erie          PA    US      27:55 27:55 8:59  49  52.4       5        M 45-49  
64        M. Day                M      Orchard Park  NY    US      28:08 28:08 9:03  10  55.2       1        M 0-14   
65        H. Warner             M      Forestville   NY    US      28:10 28:10 9:04  10  55.1       2        M 0-14   
66        Jessica Lawrie        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      28:14 28:14 9:05  30  52.3       4        F 30-34  
67    212 Lori Malecki          F      Lancaster     NY    US      28:16 28:16 9:06  54  61.1       3        F 50-54  
68        Chris Mathews         M      Buffalo       NY    US      28:31 28:31 9:11  45  49.9       6        M 45-49  
69    203 Mike Beato            M      Getzville     NY    US      28:34 28:34 9:12  62  56.8       3        M 60-64  
70        Kari Potter           F      Fredonia      NY    US      28:59 28:59 9:20  30  50.9       5        F 30-34  
71        Terri Sica            F      Buffalo       NY    US      29:02 29:02 9:21  49  56.3       5        F 45-49  
72        Sarah Olson           F      Jamestown     NY    US      29:02 29:02 9:21  36  51.3       3        F 35-39  
73    195 Timo Geiger           M      Fredonia      NY    US      29:05 29:05 9:22  65  57.2       6        M 65-69  
74        James Fisher          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      29:20 29:20 9:26  56  52.7       8        M 55-59  
75        A. Biscaro            F      Dunkirk       NY    US      29:30 29:30 9:30  6   68.2       4        F 0-14   
76        Charlene Biscaro      F      Dunkirk       NY    US      29:31 29:31 9:30  36  50.5       4        F 35-39  
77        stephanie wright      F      Jamestown     NY    US      30:23 30:23 9:47  49  53.8       6        F 45-49  
78    199 Jessica Nalbone       F      Nashville     TN    US      30:32 30:32 9:50  35  48.7       5        F 35-39  
79        Joshua Cooper         M      Dunkirk       NY    US      30:46 30:46 9:54  14  44.5       3        M 0-14   
80        Robert J Bajdas Sr    M      fredonia      NY    US      30:55 30:55 9:57  57  50.4       9        M 55-59  
81        Emma Fermier          F      Westfield     NY    US      31:01 31:01 9:59  21  47.6       1        F 20-24  
82        Michael Fermier       M      Westfield     NY    US      31:02 31:02 9:59  48  46.8       7        M 45-49  
83        Barbara Garland       F      Fredonia      NY    US      31:29 31:29 10:08 59  58.2       1        F 55-59  
84    216 Fran Warthling        M      Greig         NY    US      31:30 31:30 10:08 51  47.2       4        M 50-54  
85        Silvana Bajdas        F      fredonia      NY    US      31:30 31:30 10:08 56  56.1       2        F 55-59  
86        Matt Brower           M      Dunkirk       NY    US      31:34 31:34 10:10 29  41.2       5        M 25-29  
87        Chelsea Finsterwalder F      Dunkirk       NY    US      31:58 31:58 10:17 30  46.2       6        F 30-34  
88        J. Twoguns            M      Perrysburg    NY    US      32:01 32:01 10:18 11  46.6       4        M 0-14   
89        Megan Tracey          F      Dunkirk       NY    US      32:03 32:03 10:19 30  46.1       7        F 30-34  
90        Jeff Marsowicz        M      Dunkirk       NY    US      32:05 32:05 10:20 52  46.7       5        M 50-54  
91        Mary Emborsky         F      Orchard Park  NY    US      32:07 32:07 10:20 45  48.9       7        F 45-49  
92        Laura Napoli          F      Fredonia      NY    US      32:10 32:10 10:21 47  49.7       8        F 45-49  
93        D. Bauer              M      Silver Creek  NY    US      32:15 32:15 10:23 8   53.3       5        M 0-14   
94        Stacie Bauer          F      Silver Creek  NY    US      32:16 32:16 10:23 37  46.4       6        F 35-39  
95        Brett Kuhlman         M      Dunkirk       NY    US      32:26 32:26 10:26 34  40.7       4        M 30-34  
96        Patricia Szczerbacki  F      Sheridan      NY    US      32:26 32:26 10:26 67  62.5       1        F 65-69  
97        Mikayla Clark         F      Irving        NY    US      32:30 32:30 10:28 15  47.7       2        F 15-19  
98        Jeffrey Burt          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      32:36 32:36 10:30 41  42.3       2        M 40-44  
99        G. DeLong             M      Dunkirk       NY    US      32:39 32:39 10:31 9   49.9       6        M 0-14   
100   214 Karen Blatto          F      Lancaster     NY    US      33:27 33:27 10:46 48  48.3       9        F 45-49  
101       Dan Lazzaro           M      Webster       NY    US      33:37 33:37 10:49 44  41.9       3        M 40-44  
102       A. Lockwood           F      Silver Creek  NY    US      33:44 33:44 10:51 12  48.9       5        F 0-14   
103       Janet Supkoski        F      Fredonia      NY    US      33:49 33:49 10:53 50  48.8       4        F 50-54  
104       Christina Perison     F      Perrysburg    NY    US      34:29 34:29 11:06 40  44.0       4        F 40-44  
105       Ann More              F      Buffalo       NY    US      34:49 34:49 11:12 56  50.8       3        F 55-59  
106   226 Larry Ammon           M      Orchard Park  NY    US      34:54 34:54 11:14 73  52.1       1        M 70-99  
107       Susan Gavin           F      Dunkir        NY    US      35:03 35:03 11:17 49  46.6       10       F 45-49  
108       Meegan Yerico         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      35:11 35:11 11:19 13  45.8       6        F 0-14   
109       Stacey Curry          F      Derby         NY    US      35:15 35:15 11:21 64  55.3       1        F 60-64  
110       Nichelle Carlberg     F      Frewsburg     NY    US      35:17 35:17 11:21 37  42.4       7        F 35-39  
111       sandra maggio maggio  F      Fredonia      NY    US      35:23 35:23 11:23 66  56.5       2        F 65-69  
112       Brian Moore           M      Jupiter       FL    US      35:28 35:28 11:25 25  36.6       6        M 25-29  
113       Kira Kuhlman          F      Dunkirk       NY    US      36:05 36:05 11:37 13  44.7       7        F 0-14   
114       R. Yerico             M      Dunkirk       NY    US      36:30 36:30 11:45 9   44.6       7        M 0-14   
115       Gary Haase            M      Dunkirk       NY    US      36:37 36:37 11:47 52  40.9       6        M 50-54  
116       Lisa Slebioda         F      Orchard Park  NY    US      36:40 36:40 11:48 46  43.2       11       F 45-49  
117   223 Allison Phillips      F      Silver Spring               36:50 36:50 11:51 36  40.5       8        F 35-39  
118       Joshua Ganey          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      37:05 37:05 11:56 34  35.6       5        M 30-34  
119       Kathleen Lazzaro      F      Webster       NY    US      37:13 37:13 11:59 46  42.6       12       F 45-49  
120       A. Biscaro            M      Dunkirk       NY    US      37:35 37:35 12:06 9   43.3       8        M 0-14   
121   213 Crista Geary          F      West Seneca   NY    US      37:37 37:37 12:06 45  41.8       13       F 45-49  
122       Margaret Owen         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      37:40 37:40 12:07 50  43.8       5        F 50-54  
123       Magdalena Dye         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      37:47 37:47 12:10 40  40.1       5        F 40-44  
124       Joel Biscaro          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      37:48 37:48 12:10 42  36.8       4        M 40-44  
125       Laurie Strong         F      Forestville   NY    US      37:58 37:58 12:13 59  48.2       4        F 55-59  
126       Kristi Mets           F      Dunkirk       NY    US      38:29 38:29 12:23 48  42.0       14       F 45-49  
127       Paige Supkoski        F      Fredonia      NY    US      38:42 38:42 12:27 15  40.1       3        F 15-19  
128       Haley Supkoski        F      Fredonia      NY    US      38:42 38:42 12:27 22  38.2       2        F 20-24  
129       Mac Mackenzie         M      Jamestown     NY    US      38:43 38:43 12:28 74  47.7       1        F 70-99  
130       Ian Schroeder         M      Hamburg       NY    US      38:56 38:56 12:32 36  34.2       6        M 35-39  
131       Sarah DiLiberto       F      Buffalo       NY    US      39:10 39:10 12:36 34  37.9       8        F 30-34  
132   206 K. Lambert            M      Chillicothe   OH    US      39:23 39:23 12:41 10  39.4       9        M 0-14   
133   205 Sarah Lambert         F      Chillicothe   OH    US      39:24 39:24 12:41 43  39.3       6        F 40-44  
134       Kristy Taft           F      Hamburg       NY    US      39:29 39:29 12:43 33  37.5       9        F 30-34  
135       Stephen Keefe         M      Fredonia      NY    US      39:29 39:29 12:43 13  35.5       10       M 0-14   
136       Christine Cruz-Keefe  F      Fredonia      NY    US      39:45 39:45 12:48 42  38.6       7        F 40-44  
137       Derek Ingersoll       M      Jamestown     NY    US      40:22 40:22 13:00 26  32.2       7        M 25-29  
138       Brianna Garland       F      Fredonia      NY    US      40:33 40:33 13:03 24  36.4       3        F 20-24  
139       Bill Burley           M      Jamestown     NY    US      40:35 40:35 13:04 50  36.3       7        M 50-54  
140       Bonnie DeJoy          F      Jamestown     NY    US      40:35 40:35 13:04 58  44.6       5        F 55-59  
141       N. Lauer              M      Perrysburg    NY    US      40:39 40:39 13:05 9   40.1       11       M 0-14   
142       Lillian Divine        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      41:23 41:23 13:19 59  44.3       6        F 55-59  
143       Michael Pease         M      cherry creek  NY    US      41:24 41:24 13:20 45  34.3       8        M 45-49  
144       Amy Pease             F      Cherry Creek  NY    US      41:26 41:26 13:20 40  36.6       8        F 40-44  
145       Mark Delcamp          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      42:30 42:30 13:41 41  32.5       5        M 40-44  
146       R. Freling            M      Dallas        TX    US      42:31 42:31 13:41 10  36.5       12       M 0-14   
147       Kelley Kazmierczak    F      Fort Mill     SC    US      42:33 42:33 13:42 44  36.6       9        F 40-44  
148       Pamela Begier         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      43:06 43:06 13:52 34  34.4       10       F 30-34  
149       Lydia Kazmierczak     F      Fort Mill     SC    US      43:57 43:57 14:09 15  35.3       4        F 15-19  
150       A. Delcamp            F      Dunkirk       NY    US      43:57 43:57 14:09 11  38.5       8        F 0-14   
151       Katie Marie  Reilly   F      Fredonia      NY    US      43:59 43:59 14:09 36  33.9       9        F 35-39  
152       Jaime BUNNELL         F      Silver Creek  NY    US      44:40 44:40 14:23 14  35.3       9        F 0-14   
153       N. Rodriguez          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      44:45 44:45 14:24 10  34.7       13       M 0-14   
154       A. Miller             M      Dunkirk       NY    US      44:45 44:45 14:24 11  33.3       14       M 0-14   
155       Andrea Cooper         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      45:59 45:59 14:48 42  33.4       10       F 40-44  
156       Charlene Maxwell      F      Dunkirk       NY    US      46:00 46:00 14:48 30  32.1       11       F 30-34  
157       John L. Leszak        M      Buffalo       NY    US      46:08 46:08 14:51 60  34.6       4        M 60-64  
158   217 Linda Murgatroyd      F      Fredonia      NY    US      46:12 46:12 14:52 67  43.9       3        F 65-69  
159       Jen Delevan           F      Dunkirk       NY    US      46:18 46:18 14:54 45  33.9       15       F 45-49  
160       J. Gavin              F      Dunkirk       NY    US      54:00 54:00 17:23 12  30.5       10       F 0-14   

Embed Code