Marauder Trotter 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 6, 2019 Dunkirk, NY US 14048 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Anthony Ruiz           M      Dunkirk         NY    US      17:52   17:52   5:45  15  75.3       1        M Open   
2         Raymond Graf           M      Buffalo         NY    US      17:56   17:56   5:46  36  74.3       1        M 35-39  
3         Stephen Matteson       M      Lakewood        NY    US      18:07   18:07   5:50  29  71.8       1        M 25-29  
4         Adam Sundholm          M      Jamestown       NY    US      18:13   18:13   5:52  22  71.3       1        M 20-24  
5         Jakob Dahlgaard        M      Egaa                  DK      18:30   18:30   5:57  16  71.6       1        M 15-19  
6         Adam Rowe              M      Ripley          NY    US      18:47   18:47   6:03  36  71.0       2        M 35-39  
7         Michelle Nunez         F      Orlando         FL    US      18:49   18:49   6:03  43  82.2       1        F Open   
8         Eric  Hohenstein       M      Fredonia        NY    US      19:50   19:50   6:23  38  68.2       3        M 35-39  
9         Riley Wilson           M      Silver Creek    NY    US      19:58   19:58   6:26  15  67.4       2        M 15-19  
10        Ethan Yannie           M      Dunkirk         NY    US      20:06   20:06   6:28  15  66.9       3        M 15-19  
11        John  Gustafson        M      Jamestown       NY    US      20:07   20:07   6:28  56  76.8       1        M 55-59  
12    251 Adam Woelfle           M      Dunkirk         NY    US      20:13   20:13   6:30  27  64.2       2        M 25-29  
13        GREGORY BRINK          M      Jamestown       NY    US      20:14   20:14   6:31  48  71.8       1        M 45-49  
14    258 Irvin King             M      Clymer          NY    US      20:31   20:31   6:36  48  70.8       2        M 45-49  
15        Jay Oste               M      Jamestown       NY    US      20:34   20:34   6:37  39  66.2       4        M 35-39  
16        Grant Vincent          M      Randolph        NY    US      20:59   20:59   6:45  52  71.4       1        M 50-54  
17        Emily Brown            F      Fredonia        NY    US      21:04   21:04   6:47  14  74.9       1        F 0-14   
18    244 Harold Reynolds        M      Sherman         NY    US      21:08   21:08   6:48  56  73.1       2        M 55-59  
19    260 R. Kelly               M      Jamestown       NY    US      21:08   21:08   6:48  11  70.6       1        M 0-14   
20        Steven  Waterson       M      Jamestown       NY    US      21:09   21:09   6:48  55  72.5       3        M 55-59  
21        Steven Sek             M      Dunkirk         NY    US      21:11   21:11   6:49  40  64.8       1        M 40-44  
22        Christian Jones        M      Cincinnati      OH    US      21:37   21:37   6:57  16  61.3       4        M 15-19  
23        Patrick Concannon      M      Lancaster       NY    US      21:45   21:45   7:00  53  69.4       2        M 50-54  
24        Anonymous Participant  M      South Dayton    NY    US      21:46   21:46   7:00  25  59.6       3        M 25-29  
25        Karen  Fuller-Markham  F      Falconer        NY    US      21:49   21:49   7:01  34  68.0       1        F 30-34  
26        Alexis Torres          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      22:03   22:03   7:06  19  58.9       5        M 15-19  
27        Kathy  Gustafson       F      Jamestown       NY    US      22:07   22:07   7:07  51  75.5       1        F 50-54  
28        Herbert Hotchkiss      M      Lakewood        NY    US      22:13   22:13   7:09  46  64.4       3        M 45-49  
29        Jeff Carlson           M      Jamestown       NY    US      22:27   22:27   7:14  63  72.9       1        M 60-64  
30        Mark Desaulniers       M      Lily Dale       NY    US      22:33   22:33   7:15  54  67.5       3        M 50-54  
31    205 Madisson Biertempfel   F      Pittsburgh      PA    US      22:45   22:45   7:19  18  65.2       1        F 15-19  
32    245 Stanley Jennings       M      West Seneca     NY    US      22:48   22:48   7:20  50  64.7       4        M 50-54  
33        Aidan Van Slycke       M      Irving          NY    US      22:49   22:49   7:21  15  58.9       6        M 15-19  
34        Andrew Davidson        M      Fredonia        NY    US      22:53   22:53   7:22  45  62.1       4        M 45-49  
35        Jakob McDaneld         M      Silver Creek    NY    US      23:05   23:05   7:26  19  56.2       7        M 15-19  
36        T. Nunez               M      Orlando         FL    US      23:11   23:11   7:28  12  62.3       2        M 0-14   
37    254 Harry O'Hara           M      Fredonia        NY    US      23:16   23:16   7:29  68  73.5       1        M 65-69  
38        Terrell Ezell          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      23:20   23:20   7:31  27  55.6       4        M 25-29  
39        Collin Whiting         M      Jamestown       NY    US      23:26   23:26   7:33  16  56.5       8        M 15-19  
40        O. Sexton              M      Charlottesville VA    US      23:29   23:29   7:34  10  66.1       3        M 0-14   
41        David Sexton           M      Charlottesville VA    US      23:29   23:29   7:34  38  57.6       5        M 35-39  
42        Charlene Biscaro       F      Dunkirk         NY    US      23:30   23:30   7:34  35  63.3       1        F 35-39  
43    265 David Barrett          M      Tonawanda       NY    US      23:30   23:30   7:34  62  69.1       2        M 60-64  
44    2   Ericka Alm             F      Jamestown       NY    US      23:38   23:38   7:36  32  62.6       2        F 30-34  
45        Heather Van Slycke     F      Irving          NY    US      23:51   23:51   7:41  42  64.4       1        F 40-44  
46    264 James Johnson          M      Titusville      PA    US      23:55   23:55   7:42  21  54.3       2        M 20-24  
47    206 Blake Biertempfel      M      Pittsburgh      PA    US      24:01   24:01   7:44  20  54.1       3        M 20-24  
48        Alexis Sciarrino       F      Fredonia        NY    US      24:02   24:02   7:44  34  61.7       3        F 30-34  
49        Tom  Motak             M      Hamburg         NY    US      24:07   24:07   7:46  54  63.1       5        M 50-54  
50        Sherri McCall          F      Bemus Point     NY    US      24:14   24:14   7:48  46  65.4       1        F 45-49  
51        Nathan  Dolce          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      24:15   24:15   7:48  37  55.3       6        M 35-39  
52        Abbey Pajersky         F      Jamestown       NY    US      24:30   24:30   7:53  22  60.3       1        F 20-24  
53        Abel Espinosa          M      Beaufort        SC    US      24:35   24:35   7:55  43  56.9       2        M 40-44  
54    247 Tom Meka               M      Angola          NY    US      24:42   24:42   7:57  66  68.0       2        M 65-69  
55    246 Nichole Dietrich       F      West Seneca     NY    US      24:58   24:58   8:02  44  62.4       2        F 40-44  
56        Joey Wdowiasz          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      25:09   25:09   8:06  49  58.2       5        M 45-49  
57        Jayme  Delcamp         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      25:17   25:17   8:08  38  59.4       2        F 35-39  
58        Marty  Bamonto         M      Dunkirk         NY    US      25:19   25:19   8:09  56  61.0       4        M 55-59  
59    252 Tim Hewitt             M      Kennedy         NY    US      25:28   25:28   8:12  55  60.2       5        M 55-59  
60        Jeffrey Carrus         M      Dunkirk         NY    US      25:30   25:30   8:12  35  52.0       7        M 35-39  
61        Joseph Carrus          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      25:46   25:46   8:18  63  63.5       3        M 60-64  
62    8   Z. Zentz               M      Dunkirk         NY    US      26:24   26:24   8:30  10  58.8       4        M 0-14   
63        Ellen Decker           F      Angola          NY    US      26:27   26:27   8:31  14  59.7       2        F 0-14   
64        Mikayla Clark          F      Irving          NY    US      26:27   26:27   8:31  14  59.7       3        F 0-14   
65    257 Julia Kennedy          F      Irving          NY    US      26:28   26:28   8:31  15  58.6       2        F 15-19  
66        Angela Morley          F      Dunkirk         NY    US      26:54   26:54   8:39  31  54.9       4        F 30-34  
67        Heidi Rupp             F      South Dayton    NY    US      27:05   27:05   8:43  24  54.5       2        F 20-24  
68        H. Warner              M      Forestville     NY    US      27:19   27:19   8:48  9   59.6       5        M 0-14   
69    207 Cathleen Berner        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      27:44   27:44   8:56  65  71.2       1        F 65-69  
70    250 N. Hamilton            F      Jamestown       NY    US      27:57   27:57   9:00  9   64.2       4        F 0-14   
71    253 Judy Rowe              F      Ripley          NY    US      28:06   28:06   9:03  60  66.0       1        F 60-64  
72    239 Timo Geiger            M      Fredonia        NY    US      28:11   28:11   9:04  64  58.6       4        M 60-64  
73        Steve Manos            M      Brocton         NY    US      28:36   28:36   9:12  50  51.6       6        M 50-54  
74        Amy MacGowan           F      Brooklyn        NY    US      28:40   28:40   9:14  38  52.4       3        F 35-39  
75        Susan  Corbett         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      28:51   28:51   9:17  46  54.9       2        F 45-49  
76        Eric Jochym            M      Medford         NJ    US      28:57   28:57   9:19  65  57.5       3        M 65-69  
77        Joshua Cooper          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      29:07   29:07   9:22  13  48.2       6        M 0-14   
78        M. Brown               M      Fredonia        NY    US      29:14   29:14   9:25  11  51.0       7        M 0-14   
79    259 R. Kelly               M      Jamestown       NY    US      29:19   29:19   9:26  9   55.5       8        M 0-14   
80        T. Stern               M      Silver Creek    NY    US      29:24   29:24   9:28  6   67.0       9        M 0-14   
81        D. Bauer               M      Silver Creek    NY    US      29:24   29:24   9:28  7   62.2       10       M 0-14   
82    261 Joseph Escobar         M      Dunkirk         NY    US      29:29   29:29   9:29  45  48.2       6        M 45-49  
83        Zach Morris            M      Manchester      NH    US      29:32   29:32   9:30  14  46.4       11       M 0-14   
84        Erin Morris            F      Manchester      NH    US      29:32   29:32   9:30  13  54.6       5        F 0-14   
85        Mickalene Cross        F      Forestville     NY    US      29:38   29:38   9:32  42  51.8       3        F 40-44  
86        Dana Klaybor           F      Columbus        GA    US      29:38   29:38   9:32  34  50.1       5        F 30-34  
87        Chelsea Finsterwalder  F      Dunkirk         NY    US      29:52   29:52   9:37  29  49.4       1        F 25-29  
88        Melissa  Zastrow       F      Dunkirk         NY    US      30:01   30:01   9:40  47  53.3       3        F 45-49  
89        Jessica Nalbone        F      Raleigh         NC    US      30:14   30:14   9:44  34  49.1       6        F 30-34  
90        Johanna Cortes         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      30:16   30:16   9:45  36  49.2       4        F 35-39  
91        Bill Burley            M      Jamestown       NY    US      30:48   30:48   9:55  49  47.5       7        M 45-49  
92        Stacie Bauer           F      Silver Creek    NY    US      30:51   30:51   9:56  36  48.3       5        F 35-39  
93        R. Diate               M      Silver Creek    NY    US      31:04   31:04   10:00 10  50.0       12       M 0-14   
94        Barbara Garland        F      Fredonia        NY    US      31:16   31:16   10:04 58  57.9       1        F 55-59  
95        M. Wilson              F      Silver Creek    NY    US      31:21   31:21   10:05 12  52.6       6        F 0-14   
96        Jenna Gammon           F      Fredonia        NY    US      31:22   31:22   10:06 40  48.4       4        F 40-44  
97        A. Lockwood            F      Silver Creek    NY    US      31:25   31:25   10:07 11  53.8       7        F 0-14   
98        Nicole Hohenstein      F      Fredonia        NY    US      31:47   31:47   10:14 38  47.2       6        F 35-39  
99        Denise Feinen          F      Forestville     NY    US      31:50   31:50   10:15 52  53.0       2        F 50-54  
100       Brian Moore            M      Jupiter         FL    US      31:51   31:51   10:15 24  40.8       4        M 20-24  
101       B. Stern               M      Silver Creek    NY    US      32:10   32:10   10:21 9   50.6       13       M 0-14   
102       Patricia  Szczerbacki  F      Sheridan        NY    US      32:14   32:14   10:22 66  62.0       2        F 65-69  
103       Trisha Wilson          F      Silver Creek    NY    US      32:32   32:32   10:28 31  45.4       7        F 30-34  
104       K. Lambert             M      Chillicothe     OH    US      32:33   32:33   10:29 9   50.0       14       M 0-14   
105       Michelle Kaszuba       F      Dunkirk         NY    US      32:40   32:40   10:31 42  47.0       5        F 40-44  
106       Sarah Lambert          F      Chillicothe     OH    US      32:42   32:42   10:32 42  46.9       6        F 40-44  
107       Jessica Espinosa       F      Beaufort        SC    US      32:54   32:54   10:35 39  45.8       7        F 35-39  
108       Michelle Berne         F      Hamburg         NY    US      32:59   32:59   10:37 41  46.2       7        F 40-44  
109       Thomas Haynes          M      Jamestown       NY    US      33:00   33:00   10:37 25  39.3       5        M 25-29  
110   4   J. Vega                M      Dunkirk         NY    US      33:32   33:32   10:48 9   48.6       15       M 0-14   
111       M. Bohn                F      Dunkirk         NY    US      33:33   33:33   10:48 10  51.8       8        F 0-14   
112       Karin Snyder           F      Fredonia        NY    US      33:36   33:36   10:49 46  47.2       4        F 45-49  
113       Haleigh Snyder         F      Fredonia        NY    US      33:37   33:37   10:49 20  43.9       3        F 20-24  
114   242 H. Tripp               F      Mayville        NY    US      33:39   33:39   10:50 12  49.0       9        F 0-14   
115       Ken Cross              M      Forestville     NY    US      33:40   33:40   10:50 71  52.5       1        M 70-99  
116       Stacey  Curry          F      Derby           NY    US      34:05   34:05   10:58 63  56.5       2        F 60-64  
117       Tyler Silagyi          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      34:05   34:05   10:58 24  38.1       5        M 20-24  
118       Bonnie DeJoy           F      Jamestown       NY    US      34:23   34:23   11:04 57  52.0       2        F 55-59  
119       K. Halvorsen           M      manchester      NH    US      34:35   34:35   11:08 10  44.9       16       M 0-14   
120       Michael Pease          M      Cherry Creek    NY    US      34:40   34:40   11:09 44  40.7       3        M 40-44  
121       N. Lauer               M      Perrysburg      NY    US      34:40   34:40   11:09 8   49.6       17       M 0-14   
122   10  P. Bohn                M      Dunkirk         NY    US      34:41   34:41   11:10 8   49.5       18       M 0-14   
123       JoElla Lane            F      Dunkirk         NY    US      34:48   34:48   11:12 37  43.0       8        F 35-39  
124       H. Carr                M      Cassadaga       NY    US      34:49   34:49   11:12 10  44.6       19       M 0-14   
125   249 L. Hamilton            F      Jamestown       NY    US      34:50   34:50   11:13 7   55.4       10       F 0-14   
126   203 Kelly Biertempfel      F      Pittsburgh      PA    US      34:51   34:51   11:13 52  48.4       3        F 50-54  
127   263 Jason Schmidt          M      Fredonia        NY    US      34:52   34:52   11:13 50  42.3       7        M 50-54  
128   262 Carol Nephew           F      Gowanda         NY    US      35:35   35:35   11:27 62  53.4       3        F 60-64  
129       Emma Weigle            F      Fredonia        NY    US      35:38   35:38   11:28 30  41.4       8        F 30-34  
130       Michelle Kuras         F      Dunkirk         NY    US      36:11   36:11   11:39 36  41.2       9        F 35-39  
131       Heather Krystofiak     F      Dunkirk         NY    US      36:32   36:32   11:46 32  40.5       9        F 30-34  
132   5   S. Vega                F      Dunkirk         NY    US      36:54   36:54   11:53 8   50.3       11       F 0-14   
133       Justice Judkins        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      37:02   37:02   11:55 22  39.9       4        F 20-24  
134   12  B. Kulhman             M      Dunkirk         NY    US      37:15   37:15   11:59 9   43.7       20       M 0-14   
135   248 Brett Kuhlman          M      Dunkirk         NY    US      37:16   37:16   12:00 33  35.2       1        M 30-34  
136       MARIE NIELSEN          F      Cheektowaga     NY    US      37:24   37:24   12:02 53  45.7       4        F 50-54  
137       Lori  Motak            F      Hamburg         NY    US      37:50   37:50   12:11 52  44.6       5        F 50-54  
138       Brianna  Garland       F      Fredonia        NY    US      37:58   37:58   12:13 23  38.9       5        F 20-24  
139       Jason  Hallmark        M      Xenia           OH    US      38:07   38:07   12:16 45  37.3       8        M 45-49  
140       Magdalena Dye          F      Dunkirk         NY    US      38:17   38:17   12:19 39  39.4       10       F 35-39  
141   204 Tim Biertempfel        M      Pittsburgh      PA    US      38:20   38:20   12:20 51  38.8       8        M 50-54  
142       Lillian  Divine        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      38:46   38:46   12:29 58  46.7       3        F 55-59  
143       Joshua Ganey           M      Dunkirk         NY    US      38:55   38:55   12:32 33  33.7       2        M 30-34  
144       Bird Piche             F      Dunkirk         NY    US      38:56   38:56   12:32 17  38.5       3        F 15-19  
145       Courtney McIntyre      F      Brocton         NY    US      39:17   39:17   12:39 34  37.8       10       F 30-34  
146       K. Bauer               F      Silver Creek    NY    US      39:20   39:20   12:40 8   47.2       12       F 0-14   
147   7   A. Delcamp             F      Dunkirk         NY    US      39:58   39:58   12:52 10  43.5       13       F 0-14   
148       Katie  Reilly          F      Fredonia        NY    US      40:04   40:04   12:54 35  37.1       11       F 35-39  
149       Molly Dobek            F      Dunkirk         NY    US      40:52   40:52   13:09 31  36.1       11       F 30-34  
150       Emmy Desaulniers       F      Lily Dale       NY    US      40:52   40:52   13:09 52  41.3       6        F 50-54  
151       Jeremy Dobek           M      Dunkirk         NY    US      40:53   40:53   13:10 31  31.9       3        M 30-34  
152       Paulette Morein        F      Dunkirk         NY    US      41:14   41:14   13:16 61  45.5       4        F 60-64  
153       Catherine Bockheim     F      Randolph        NY    US      43:01   43:01   13:51 57  41.6       4        F 55-59  
154   240 A. Miller              M      Dunkirk         NY    US      43:06   43:06   13:52 10  36.0       21       M 0-14   
155       Andrea Cooper          F      Dunkirk         NY    US      43:09   43:09   13:53 41  35.3       8        F 40-44  
156   11  G. Valentine           M      Dunkirk         NY    US      43:17   43:17   13:56 9   37.6       22       M 0-14   
157       Michael  Abt           M      Erie            PA    US      44:17   44:17   14:15 66  37.9       4        M 65-69  
158       Susan Kupkowski        F      Silver Creek    NY    US      45:53   45:53   14:46 53  37.2       7        F 50-54  
159       Ashley  Kirkland       F      Dunkirk         NY    US      54:02   54:02   17:23 28  27.3       2        F 25-29  
160       Roger Cooley Jr        M      dunkirk         NY    US      54:10   54:10   17:26 44  26.0       4        M 40-44  
161       Jordan Cooley          M      dunkirk         NY    US      54:11   54:11   17:26 15  24.8       9        M 15-19  
162   9   C. Galarza             F      Dunkirk         NY    US      1:05:46 1:05:46 21:10 9   27.3       14       F 0-14   
163   256 J. Rodriguez           M      Dunkirk         NY    US      1:05:54 1:05:54 21:13 8   26.1       23       M 0-14   
164   255 Nicholas Jager         M      Dunkirk         NY    US      1:06:55 1:06:55 21:32 30  19.5       4        M 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Anthony Ruiz     15  1       M      Dunkirk NY US 17:52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Michelle Nunez     43  7       F      Orlando FL US 18:49 

Embed Code