Marauder Trotter 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 6, 2019 Dunkirk, NY US 14048 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Rodney  Daum          M      Tionesta      PA    US      36:03   36:03   11:36 59  43.9       1        M Open   
2         Joel Biscaro          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      36:33   36:33   11:46 41  37.8       1        M 40-44  
3         J. Gavin              F      Dunkirk       NY    US      37:27   37:27   12:03 11  45.1       1        F Open   
4         Ashley Ganey          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      37:38   37:38   12:07 18  34.5       1        M 15-19  
5         Lori Morrison         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      37:40   37:40   12:07 52  44.8       1        F 50-54  
6         Valerie Swiatkowski   F      Silver Creek  NY    US      38:30   38:30   12:24 52  43.9       2        F 50-54  
7         Bernard  Daum         M      Tionesta      PA    US      38:33   38:33   12:24 67  44.0       1        M 65-69  
8         Jeffrey Burt          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      39:43   39:43   12:47 40  34.5       2        M 40-44  
9         Staci Lee             F      Jamestown     NY    US      39:59   39:59   12:52 46  39.6       1        F 45-49  
10        Marcella dolce        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      44:00   44:00   14:10 34  33.7       1        F 30-34  
11        Stephen Waite         M      Dunkirk       NY    US      44:44   44:44   14:24 34  29.5       1        M 30-34  
12        Nicole Waite          F      Dunkirk       NY    US      44:44   44:44   14:24 31  33.0       2        F 30-34  
13        T. Spekczynski        M      Holly Springs NC    US      44:53   44:53   14:27 12  32.2       1        M 0-14   
14        Adam Spekczynski      M      Holly Springs NC    US      44:55   44:55   14:27 45  31.7       1        M 45-49  
15        Dennis Goodwin        M      Dunkirk       NY    US      46:04   46:04   14:50 54  33.0       1        M 50-54  
16        pamela corsoro        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      46:36   46:36   15:00 62  40.8       1        F 60-64  
17        Lisa Forbes           F      Dunkirk       NY    US      47:04   47:04   15:09 47  34.0       2        F 45-49  
18        Nina McQuiggan        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      47:04   47:04   15:09 81  53.2       1        F 70-99  
19        Penny Weigle          F      Fredonia      NY    US      47:47   47:47   15:23 58  37.9       1        F 55-59  
20        Jack Weigle           M      Fredonia      NY    US      47:47   47:47   15:23 28  27.2       1        M 25-29  
21        Maureen Sheedy-Morris F      Manchester    NH    US      48:05   48:05   15:29 45  32.7       3        F 45-49  
22        Julie Jagoda-Booth    F      Chaffee       NY    US      48:07   48:07   15:29 45  32.7       4        F 45-49  
23        James Shuler          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      48:34   48:34   15:38 64  34.0       1        M 60-64  
24        Kim Poweski           F      Fredonia      NY    US      50:02   50:02   16:06 61  37.5       2        F 60-64  
25        Susan  Styborski      F      Dunkirk       NY    US      50:28   50:28   16:15 55  34.6       2        F 55-59  
26        William Styborski     M      Dunkirk       NY    US      50:29   50:29   16:15 63  32.4       2        M 60-64  
27        Robert Jones          M      Cincinnati    OH    US      50:38   50:38   16:18 50  29.1       2        M 50-54  
28        Donna Jones           F      Cincinnati    OH    US      50:39   50:39   16:18 47  31.6       5        F 45-49  
29        LYNNE MC QUIGGAN      F      Dunkirk       NY    US      51:28   51:28   16:34 55  33.9       3        F 55-59  
30        Nancy Dach            F      Dunkirk       NY    US      51:37   51:37   16:37 59  35.5       4        F 55-59  
31        Quinn Bankoski        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      51:59   51:59   16:44 18  28.5       1        F 15-19  
32        John Kuschel          M      Dunkirk       NY    US      52:46   52:46   16:59 75  35.5       1        M 70-99  
33        Stacy  Wdowiasz       F      Dunkirk       NY    US      53:00   53:00   17:04 46  29.9       6        F 45-49  
34        Renee Buffa           F      Hamburg       NY    US      53:01   53:01   17:04 48  30.5       7        F 45-49  
35        Katherine Tilley      F      Dunkirkrk     NY    US      54:04   54:04   17:24 46  29.3       8        F 45-49  
36    241 Andin Andin           F      Dunkirk       NY    US      54:04   54:04   17:24 42  28.4       1        F 40-44  
37        Taylor Bankoski       F      Dunkirk       NY    US      55:46   55:46   17:57 26  26.5       1        F 25-29  
38        Cat Childs            F      Fredonia      NY    US      57:00   57:00   18:21 52  29.6       3        F 50-54  
39        Virginia  Miller      F      Dunkirk       NY    US      57:03   57:03   18:22 50  29.0       4        F 50-54  
40        Madonna Martin        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      57:10   57:10   18:24 62  33.2       3        F 60-64  
41        Tracey  Kwiej         F      Dunkirk       NY    US      57:19   57:19   18:27 47  27.9       9        F 45-49  
42        Sadie  Kwiej          F      Dunkirk       NY    US      57:19   57:19   18:27 74  39.0       2        F 70-99  
43        Jennifer Wright       F      Silver Creek  NY    US      58:00   58:00   18:40 44  26.9       2        F 40-44  
44        Marlene Wright        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      58:00   58:00   18:40 69  35.9       1        F 65-69  
45        A. Cooley             M      dunkirk       NY    US      58:21   58:21   18:47 11  25.6       2        M 0-14   
46        Trisha Lockwood       F      Silver Creek  NY    US      59:00   59:00   18:59 40  25.7       3        F 40-44  
47        James Garland         M      Fredonia      NY    US      1:00:25 1:00:25 19:27 59  26.2       1        M 55-59  
48        Stephen Szczerbacki   M      Sheridan      NY    US      1:00:26 1:00:26 19:27 75  31.0       2        M 70-99  
49        Jane Rose             F      Fredonia      NY    US      1:02:09 1:02:09 20:00 56  28.5       5        F 55-59  
50        M. Sek                F      Dunkirk       NY    US      1:07:48 1:07:48 21:49 12  24.3       1        F 0-14   
51        Julie Sek             F      Dunkirk       NY    US      1:07:48 1:07:48 21:49 38  22.1       1        F 35-39  
52        Susan Gavin           F      Dunkirk       NY    US      1:28:00 1:28:00 28:19 48  18.4       10       F 45-49  
53        N. Gavin              M      Dunkirk       NY    US      1:28:01 1:28:01 28:20 12  16.4       3        M 0-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rodney  Daum     59  1       M      Tionesta PA US 36:03 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     J. Gavin     11  3       F      Dunkirk NY US 37:27 

Embed Code