Results For
Virtual Dash for Donation

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                 Time      Time            Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     2302 Cris Gutierrez            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:16:02.0 0:15:58.8 5:09  1        M 20-29  
2     185  George Goad               M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:16:06.0 0:16:02.4 5:10  2        M 20-29  
3     1515 Megan Terry               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:17:32.4 0:17:32.4 5:39  1        F 20-29  
4     2081 Sundeep Shanmugasundaram  M      Columbus               OH    US      0:18:56.2 0:18:50.9 6:05  1        M 30-39  
5     183  Jeremy Moore              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:19:13.0 0:19:09.4 6:11  2        M 30-39  
6     171  Patrick Sullivan          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:15.0 0:19:08.5 6:10  3        M 30-39  
7     1254 Ron Looker                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:18.0 0:19:13.3 6:12  1        M 40-49  
8     2222 Kristina Zahniser         F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:19:20.6 0:19:16.2 6:13  1        F 30-39  
9     1626 Hunter Bolton             M      Marengo                OH    US      0:19:26.1 0:19:22.4 6:15  1        M 0-19   
10    1224 Monique Goldschmidt       F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:19:29.5 0:19:24.9 6:16  1        F 40-49  
11    130  Christian Livengood       M      Norwalk                OH    US      0:19:30.6 0:19:27.3 6:17  3        M 20-29  
12    628  Matt Winland              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:43.1 0:19:38.0 6:20  4        M 20-29  
13    2051 James Oswald              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:19:48.5 0:19:44.8 6:22  4        M 30-39  
14    4    Craig Forsberg            M      Powell                 OH    US      0:20:18.0 0:20:12.5 6:31  5        M 30-39  
15    179  Wendy Johnson             F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:20:25.4 0:20:20.7 6:34  1        F 50-59  
16    1674 Anna Mentz                F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:20:35.9 0:20:35.9 6:39  2        F 20-29  
17    1673 Asha Mahlungulu-Umoja     F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:20:36.1 0:20:36.1 6:39  2        F 30-39  
18    985  Mario Jimenez             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:58.6 0:20:48.2 6:43  5        M 20-29  
19    716  Kyle Acton                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:06.5 0:21:00.8 6:47  6        M 20-29  
20    1760 Reuben Davis              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:09.9 0:21:09.9 6:50  6        M 30-39  
21    1245 Doad Edwards              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:24.9 0:21:19.4 6:53  1        M 60-69  
22    940  Joshua Schafrath          M      Wooster                OH    US      0:21:59.5 0:21:55.0 7:04  2        M 40-49  
23    569  Shaun Corpman             M      Alexandria             OH    US      0:21:59.6 0:21:38.5 6:59  7        M 30-39  
24    561  Jennifer White            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:00.5 0:20:01.0 6:27  2        F 50-59  
25    878  Hayley Cochran            F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:22:03.1 0:21:31.9 6:57  3        F 20-29  
26    904  jordan kimmel             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:22:19.0 0:21:59.5 7:06  4        F 20-29  
27    928  Steven Fridenmaker        M      COLUMBUS               OH    US      0:22:20.3 0:21:41.9 7:00  1        M 50-59  
28    799  Mark F. Jenkins           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:23.8 0:22:23.8 7:13  2        M 50-59  
29    800  Jenny Jenkins             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:25.7 0:22:25.7 7:14  2        F 40-49  
30    832  Josh Moening              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:29.9 0:22:23.4 7:13  8        M 30-39  
31    1247 Jay Edwards               M      springfield            OH    US      0:22:37.0 0:22:31.8 7:16  9        M 30-39  
32    718  Julie Didinger            F      Danville               OH    US      0:22:37.5 0:22:24.9 7:14  5        F 20-29  
33    631  Jenn Smith                F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:22:42.9 0:22:39.0 7:18  3        F 30-39  
34    1249 Melinda Girscht           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:53.5 0:13:08.6 4:14  4        F 30-39  
35    176  Erik Stock                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:22:58.4 0:22:52.8 7:23  3        M 40-49  
36    1543 Trenton Langjahr          M      New Washington         OH    US      0:22:59.2 0:22:25.1 7:14  2        M 0-19   
37    954  Chris Johnson             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:13.7 0:23:05.9 7:27  10       M 30-39  
38    1322 Katie Myers               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:14.5 0:13:37.0 4:24  5        F 30-39  
39    2348 Lisa Cochran              F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:23:14.8 0:23:14.8 7:30  6        F 30-39  
40    692  Andrea Berardi            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:22.6 0:23:10.3 7:28  7        F 30-39  
41    2297 David Tynan               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:26.3 0:23:14.4 7:30  11       M 30-39  
42    485  Andy Huber                M      Westerville            OH    US      0:23:32.7 0:23:23.9 7:33  12       M 30-39  
43    72   Eric Leslie               M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:23:33.5 0:23:29.8 7:35  3        M 0-19   
44    2580 Tyler Humble              M      Plain City             OH    US      0:23:42.9 0:23:38.0 7:37  7        M 20-29  
45    2114 Niles Gebele              M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:20.5 7:32  4        M 40-49  
46    1658 Adam Stewart              M      Amanda                 OH    US      0:23:50.1 0:23:40.8 7:38  5        M 40-49  
47    989  Joy Lincoln               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:13.9 7:30  3        F 40-49  
48    2340 Jacob Elam                M      Heath                  OH    US      0:23:51.7 0:23:51.7 7:42  4        M 0-19   
49    1321 Mike Voinovich            M      Galena                 OH    US      0:23:51.8 0:23:35.0 7:36  6        M 40-49  
50    860  Donna King                F      New Washington         OH    US      0:24:00.9 0:18:39.9 6:01  1        F 60-69  
51    859  Chris Sheibley            F      New Washington         OH    US      0:24:01.1 0:18:38.5 6:01  2        F 60-69  
52    2579 Connor Skidmore           M      Plain City             OH    US      0:24:03.6 0:23:58.9 7:44  5        M 0-19   
53    1994 Jodi Donaldson            F      Shadyside              OH    US      0:24:03.6 0:23:53.1 7:42  4        F 40-49  
54    957  Kayla Tubbs               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:24:06.0 0:23:46.3 7:40  6        F 20-29  
55    2325 Evan Evans                       Radnor                 OH    US      0:24:08.3 0:24:00.3 7:45  6        M 0-19   
56    1762 Hunter Vinsel             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:12.0 0:23:13.7 7:30  13       M 30-39  
57    751  Marie Zinn                F      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:16.3 0:24:04.9 7:46  5        F 40-49  
58    1399 Sandra VanVranken         F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:24:23.8 0:24:09.2 7:47  8        F 30-39  
59    2078 Alexis Finnegan           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:21.9 7:52  1        F 0-19   
60    184  Jordan Moore              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:33.8 0:24:28.4 7:54  8        M 20-29  
61    1141 RON NEAL                  M      PLEASANTVILLE          OH    US      0:24:37.7 0:24:30.8 7:54  7        M 40-49  
62    1550 Katherine Garmann         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:41.1 0:24:24.7 7:52  7        F 20-29  
63    1428 Jeff Arps                 M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:41.8 0:23:47.0 7:40  14       M 30-39  
64    995  Douglas Gilbert           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:24:42.9 0:24:27.1 7:53  15       M 30-39  
65    1371 Kevin Simms               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:43.1 0:24:34.9 7:56  9        M 20-29  
66    1564 Nicolas Switzer           M      Lucas                  OH    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:42.3 7:58  7        M 0-19   
67    106  Adam Weaver               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:53.2 0:24:15.0 7:49  16       M 30-39  
68    1006 Phil Wigal                M      West Salem             OH    US      0:24:53.5 0:24:22.4 7:52  17       M 30-39  
69    118  matthew pesavento         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:03.3 0:24:56.1 8:03  10       M 20-29  
70    495  Christopher Capretta      M      Orient                 OH    US      0:25:05.0 0:25:00.2 8:04  8        M 0-19   
71    2339 Frank Elam                M      Heath                  OH    US      0:25:08.1 0:25:08.1 8:06  9        M 0-19   
72    2341 Rachel Elam               F      Heath                  OH    US      0:25:08.2 0:25:08.2 8:07  2        F 0-19   
73    1549 Rick Taylor               M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:25:09.0 0:24:43.4 7:59  8        M 40-49  
74    117  cecilia pesavento         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:19.3 0:25:12.0 8:08  8        F 20-29  
75    119  maddy roseberry           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:19.6 0:25:12.2 8:08  9        F 20-29  
76    1216 Jake Stein                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:25:20.0 0:25:03.6 8:05  10       M 0-19   
77    1243 Grover Furey              M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:25:30.5 0:25:13.8 8:08  2        M 60-69  
78    820  TJ Schott                 M      Findlay                OH    US      0:25:39.6 0:25:22.3 8:11  9        M 40-49  
79    623  Emma Brownlee             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:43.7 0:25:26.8 8:13  9        F 30-39  
80    1971 Liz Gauen                 F      Westerville            OH    US      0:25:52.9 0:25:37.1 8:16  10       F 20-29  
81    43   Andy Fox                  M      WORTHINGTON            OH    US      0:25:56.5 0:25:16.5 8:09  18       M 30-39  
82    895  Elise Beers               F      Delaware               OH    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:51.7 8:21  10       F 30-39  
83    1301 Tom Prunte                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:04.2 0:24:40.7 7:58  3        M 60-69  
84    900  J Cole Sanford            M      London                 OH    US      0:26:05.1 0:25:58.3 8:23  19       M 30-39  
85    1513 Hunter Jones              M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:26:06.6 0:25:49.0 8:20  11       M 0-19   
86    1354 Brad Kline                M      Perrysville            OH    US      0:26:07.1 0:25:58.6 8:23  10       M 40-49  
87    150  Douglas Gansl             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:12.6 0:25:51.9 8:21  4        M 60-69  
88    1632 David Allison             M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:26:14.0 0:25:58.7 8:23  5        M 60-69  
89    1918 Tara RIssmeyer            F      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:21.9 0:26:04.6 8:25  11       F 20-29  
90    772  Katie Schaadt             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:23.2 0:26:12.0 8:27  11       F 30-39  
91    771  Sandy Schaadt             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:24.2 0:26:12.8 8:27  3        F 60-69  
92    217  Dan Leite                 M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:27.2 0:26:17.4 8:29  3        M 50-59  
93    218  Emily Leite               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:27.3 0:26:17.4 8:29  12       F 30-39  
94    2030 Gary Weber                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:26:28.5 0:26:12.0 8:27  20       M 30-39  
95    791  Adam Calhoon              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:29.7 0:23:35.5 7:37  21       M 30-39  
96    1303 David Bell                M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:26:31.1 0:26:15.1 8:28  22       M 30-39  
97    755  Tyler Paul                M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:26:32.9 0:25:54.6 8:21  12       M 0-19   
98    866  David Welsh               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:34.3 0:26:23.7 8:31  23       M 30-39  
99    2344 Michael Lewis             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:26:35.6 0:26:35.6 8:35  13       M 0-19   
100   2084 Jenny Harris              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:36.1 0:25:38.7 8:16  12       F 20-29  
101   1106 Brayden tabler            F      Stewart                OH    US      0:26:40.7 0:25:13.0 8:08  3        F 0-19   
102   1142 AMY WEISS-NEAL            F      PLEASANTVILLE          OH    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:34.9 8:34  13       F 30-39  
103   2501 Unknown Partic. 2501      M                                           0:26:45.2 0:26:45.2 8:38  14       M 0-19   
104   1238 Crockett Crow             M      Pomeroy                OH    US      0:27:00.2 0:26:05.1 8:25  11       M 20-29  
105   1546 Grant Loy                 M      Tiro                   OH    US      0:27:02.9 0:26:00.6 8:23  12       M 20-29  
106   476  Molly Culbertson          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:03.5 0:26:35.2 8:35  3        F 50-59  
107   188  Jeremy Smith              M      Delaware               OH    US      0:27:08.2 0:24:36.8 7:56  24       M 30-39  
108   103  Brice Sheldon             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:10.4 0:26:10.7 8:27  13       M 20-29  
109   1493 Lauren Wills              F      Newark                 OH    US      0:27:10.9 0:26:54.1 8:41  4        F 0-19   
110   1545 Max Loy                   M      Tiro                   OH    US      0:27:11.5 0:26:10.5 8:27  15       M 0-19   
111   2173 Michael Hunter            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:11.8 0:26:36.1 8:35  25       M 30-39  
112   1118 Freddie Schindler         M      Blacklick              OH    US      0:27:20.7 0:23:59.4 7:44  11       M 40-49  
113   1512 Dave Jones                M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:27:21.7 0:27:04.0 8:44  12       M 40-49  
114   2351 Michael Grenier           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:27:22.0 0:26:43.5 8:37  26       M 30-39  
115   181  J. Brown                  M      Logan                  OH    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:16.3 8:48  16       M 0-19   
116   1893 Katie Lomeo               F      Marion                 OH    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:21.1 8:49  13       F 20-29  
117   1892 Andy Troiano              M      Marion                 OH    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:21.2 8:49  14       M 20-29  
118   525  Lynn Willford             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:29.5 0:27:16.5 8:48  4        F 50-59  
119   460  Fred Girscht              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:30.2 0:27:11.6 8:46  6        M 60-69  
120   45   Luke Sheldon              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:30.9 0:26:30.0 8:33  15       M 20-29  
121   127  Rollie Merriman           M      Albany                 OH    US      0:27:36.7 0:27:29.9 8:52  7        M 60-69  
122   1932 Kory Shackle              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:39.9 0:27:03.7 8:44  16       M 20-29  
123   880  Jill Cochran              F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:27:44.2 0:27:09.9 8:46  5        F 50-59  
124   879  Jason Murry               M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:27:44.3 0:27:08.8 8:45  13       M 40-49  
125   1507 Emily Laux                F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:27.6 8:51  14       F 30-39  
126   988  Cole Nethers              M      Saint Louisville       OH    US      0:27:52.0 0:27:41.6 8:56  17       M 20-29  
127   1017 Stephen Beyke             M      Saint Marys            OH    US      0:27:52.1 0:27:25.9 8:51  4        M 50-59  
128   1916 Karen Rissmeyer           F      Powell                 OH    US      0:27:54.0 0:27:24.8 8:51  6        F 50-59  
129   2193 Laura Czuba               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:54.6 0:27:40.7 8:56  15       F 30-39  
130   1763 Kelsey Vinsel             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:59.1 0:27:01.2 8:43  14       F 20-29  
131   1277 Amber Walden              F      Mentor                 OH    US      0:28:04.0 0:23:52.2 7:42  16       F 30-39  
132   1917 Rob Rissmeyer             M      Powell                 OH    US      0:28:06.6 0:27:36.4 8:54  5        M 50-59  
133   32   Michael Gharrity          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:07.1 0:28:02.3 9:03  6        M 50-59  
134   921  Stephanie Kantzer         F      Tiro                   OH    US      0:28:08.3 0:27:42.1 8:56  6        F 40-49  
135   1181 Timothy Wotring           M      Galloway               OH    US      0:28:08.7 0:26:51.9 8:40  17       M 0-19   
136   2036 Scot Albrinck             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:28:14.6 0:25:44.7 8:18  27       M 30-39  
137   214  Joel Wiegman              M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:09.5 9:05  14       M 40-49  
138   215  C. Wiegman                M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:28:16.0 0:28:10.0 9:05  18       M 0-19   
139   143  Eric Troyer               M      Grove City             OH    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:09.1 9:05  7        M 50-59  
140   104  Frank Zito                M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:20.3 0:28:08.6 9:05  8        M 60-69  
141   756  Marsha Lyons              F      Danville               OH    US      0:28:20.5 0:27:58.5 9:01  4        F 60-69  
142   1207 G. Casper                 M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:28:21.9 0:27:04.5 8:44  19       M 0-19   
143   68   Unknown Partic. 68        M                                           0:28:24.6 0:28:24.6 9:10  20       M 0-19   
144   1124 Victoria Hardesty         F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:28:25.6 0:26:09.1 8:26  15       F 20-29  
145   2575 Debra Rayfield            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:26.2 0:28:26.2 9:10  7        F 50-59  
146   189  Stacey Ladd               F      Delaware               OH    US      0:28:29.2 0:25:47.3 8:19  16       F 20-29  
147   1038 John Clark                M      Galena                 OH    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:29.7 9:12  1        M 70-99  
148   1037 Beth Clark                F      Galena                 OH    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:29.7 9:12  1        F 70-99  
149   1293 Christopher Combs         M      Donnelsville           OH    US      0:28:32.4 0:28:25.0 9:10  28       M 30-39  
150   2035 Kim Bennett               F      Mason                  OH    US      0:28:33.5 0:25:59.3 8:23  8        F 50-59  
151   1166 Gina Forster              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:10.2 9:05  17       F 30-39  
152   1367 Laura Terry               F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:33.6 9:13  18       F 30-39  
153   993  Emily Nordquist           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:33.8 0:27:55.8 9:01  17       F 20-29  
154   994  Kyle Gratz                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:33.8 0:27:55.9 9:01  18       M 20-29  
155   138  Brian Corr                M      Sycamore               IL    US      0:28:47.2 0:28:31.1 9:12  9        M 60-69  
156   2021 Sean Lein                 M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:48.8 0:28:09.6 9:05  19       M 20-29  
157   520  Mari Fridenmaker          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:49.8 0:26:33.6 8:34  7        F 40-49  
158   2049 George Goble              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:56.2 0:25:53.0 8:21  21       M 0-19   
159   922  Ryley Kantzer             F      Tiro                   OH    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:29.4 9:11  5        F 0-19   
160   955  Jen O'Brien               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:41.7 9:15  19       F 30-39  
161   926  Lane Bauer                M      Tiro                   OH    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:29.7 9:12  22       M 0-19   
162   74   Jennifer McMullen         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:29:00.0 0:27:43.7 8:57  8        F 40-49  
163   2306 Abigail Esbenshade        F      Carroll                OH    US      0:29:01.3 0:28:36.8 9:14  6        F 0-19   
164   2018 Mitchell Truax            M      Galena                 OH    US      0:29:04.2 0:28:27.8 9:11  23       M 0-19   
165   2131 Kendall Creviston         F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:29:05.0 0:28:40.2 9:15  7        F 0-19   
166   2034 Keri Albrinck             F      Mason                  OH    US      0:29:08.9 0:26:39.2 8:36  20       F 30-39  
167   1248 Jose Ronces               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:12.7 0:27:02.5 8:43  29       M 30-39  
168   2006 Hilary Keegan             F      Powell                 OH    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:55.1 9:20  21       F 30-39  
169   1977 Trent Smith               M      Junction City          OH    US      0:29:18.6 0:29:15.0 9:26  20       M 20-29  
170   462  Laura Tvergyak            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:19.1 0:26:33.7 8:34  22       F 30-39  
171   1384 Christine Doty            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:21.4 0:28:07.6 9:04  9        F 40-49  
172   1176 Melissa Hemphill          F      Crestline              OH    US      0:29:22.3 0:29:07.0 9:24  10       F 40-49  
173   1352 Edward C Armor            M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:17.2 9:27  8        M 50-59  
174   768  Sheri Kindel              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:28.4 0:29:14.7 9:26  18       F 20-29  
175   1532 Mitch Robinett            M      Bloomville             OH    US      0:29:28.7 0:29:04.6 9:23  15       M 40-49  
176   2307 Kaylee Phillips           F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:29:35.5 0:29:10.8 9:25  8        F 0-19   
177   881  Mason Poland              M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:29:36.8 0:27:01.6 8:43  21       M 20-29  
178   1375 Michelle Davakis          F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:38.0 0:29:28.6 9:31  9        F 50-59  
179   1376 Anna Davakis              F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:38.0 0:29:28.7 9:31  19       F 20-29  
180   999  Philip Amburgey           M      London                 OH    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:39.0 9:34  10       M 60-69  
181   1690 Cindy Lensink             F      Johnstown              OH    US      0:29:42.3 0:28:26.0 9:10  10       F 50-59  
182   1351 Alexandra Gerstung        F      Gnadenhutten           OH    US      0:29:54.4 0:29:22.1 9:28  9        F 0-19   
183   986  Kaylee Jimenez            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:54.9 0:28:34.9 9:13  20       F 20-29  
184   1541 Phil Loy                  M      Tiro                   OH    US      0:29:55.6 0:29:00.0 9:21  9        M 50-59  
185   1936 Jack Flowers              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:34.5 9:32  24       M 0-19   
186   669  Sara Schulte              F      Lima                   OH    US      0:30:00.8 0:29:46.1 9:36  23       F 30-39  
187   690  Jenny Snider              F      Celina                 OH    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:46.8 9:36  11       F 50-59  
188   1912 Mike Draper               M      Delaware               OH    US      0:30:01.9 0:29:03.7 9:22  16       M 40-49  
189   1578 Stephanie Johnson         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:02.2 0:28:55.1 9:20  24       F 30-39  
190   687  LANCE BROWN               M      Somerset               OH    US      0:30:06.5 0:30:02.3 9:41  25       M 0-19   
191   570  Kara Corpman              F      Alexandria             OH    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:36.1 9:33  25       F 30-39  
192   1153 MIKE BROWN                M      Somerset               OH    US      0:30:08.9 0:30:05.1 9:42  17       M 40-49  
193   1647 Kerry Mohan               F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:30:12.6 0:28:08.9 9:05  11       F 40-49  
194   1671 April Joice               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:16.0 0:30:02.6 9:41  26       F 30-39  
195   2276 Dawn Pepin                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:16.9 0:30:03.9 9:42  27       F 30-39  
196   2278 Sarah Jurcyk              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:17.0 0:30:03.3 9:42  28       F 30-39  
197   795  Ashlee Winegardner        F      Newark                 OH    US      0:30:22.9 0:23:05.2 7:27  10       F 0-19   
198   1935 Ellie Flowers             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:26.2 0:30:03.7 9:42  11       F 0-19   
199   1937 Rob Flowers               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:26.3 0:30:03.7 9:42  18       M 40-49  
200   2071 Ryan McHenry              M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:30:27.2 0:29:54.2 9:39  30       M 30-39  
201   2304 Gregory Eyen              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:31.2 0:28:37.9 9:14  31       M 30-39  
202   2347 Paul Hartnett                    Doylestown             PA    US      0:30:35.3 0:30:35.3 9:52  26       M 0-19   
203   1672 Danielle Cremeans         F      Johnstown              OH    US      0:30:41.4 0:29:38.8 9:34  12       F 40-49  
204   2305 Samantha Lewis            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:41.4 0:28:47.8 9:17  21       F 20-29  
205   608  John Sims                 M      Plain City             OH    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:41.3 9:54  10       M 50-59  
206   2207 Tara Benninger            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:06.5 9:43  22       F 20-29  
207   1000 Marie Amburgey            F      London                 OH    US      0:30:59.4 0:30:59.4 10:00 5        F 60-69  
208   1902 Ralitsa Hall              F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:46.7 9:56  29       F 30-39  
209   484  Sarah Huber               F      Westerville            OH    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:53.4 9:58  30       F 30-39  
210   2164 Nicholas Moyer            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:04.4 0:30:26.0 9:49  22       M 20-29  
211   102  Michaela Cook             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:12.1 0:30:22.3 9:48  23       F 20-29  
212   962  David Binkley             M      Nashport               OH    US      0:31:13.9 0:31:08.4 10:03 11       M 50-59  
213   610  Amy McEntee               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:14.7 0:30:52.6 9:58  31       F 30-39  
214   1136 DILLON COMPTON            M      Stockport              OH    US      0:31:17.9 0:30:21.6 9:48  27       M 0-19   
215   1288 Andrea Dappen             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:18.3 0:30:55.2 9:58  24       F 20-29  
216   1287 Nathan Dappen             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:25.4 0:31:01.5 10:00 2        M 70-99  
217   105  Angela Weaver             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:26.0 0:30:47.5 9:56  32       F 30-39  
218   2256 Alison Lensink            F      Johnstown              OH    US      0:31:26.1 0:30:10.4 9:44  12       F 0-19   
219   1395 Amy Rath                  F      Ostrander              OH    US      0:31:26.3 0:30:48.5 9:56  33       F 30-39  
220   1396 Rich Pontius              M      Ostrander              OH    US      0:31:26.7 0:30:48.7 9:56  12       M 50-59  
221   1544 Owen Ackerman             M      New Washington         OH    US      0:31:29.0 0:30:54.5 9:58  23       M 20-29  
222   1208 Julie Varelmann           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:31.3 0:30:46.2 9:56  34       F 30-39  
223   1786 Parker Woods              M      Chicago                IL    US      0:31:33.9 0:30:32.6 9:51  24       M 20-29  
224   1032 Deborah Fogle             F      Delaware               OH    US      0:31:39.3 0:31:24.0 10:08 13       F 40-49  
225   1553 Michelle Porter           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:40.6 0:28:47.2 9:17  25       F 20-29  
226   1787 Ryan Woods                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:42.4 0:30:40.8 9:54  32       M 30-39  
227   1326 Kelsey Vilanova           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:42.4 0:30:56.5 9:59  35       F 30-39  
228   135  Tom Corsi                 M      Columbusumbus          OH    US      0:31:42.9 0:31:23.6 10:08 13       M 50-59  
229   1329 Zachary Eyen              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:44.4 0:29:55.8 9:39  33       M 30-39  
230   2175 Shanda Arthurs            F      New Albany             OH    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:04.4 10:01 14       F 40-49  
231   2176 Zachary Arthurs           M      New Albany             OH    US      0:31:46.2 0:31:04.3 10:01 28       M 0-19   
232   2212 Lauren Bankey             F      grove city             OH    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:37.0 10:12 13       F 0-19   
233   2345 Robin Van Der Schaaf      M      Vista                  CA    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:47.1 10:15 29       M 0-19   
234   2591 Mindy White               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:47.3 0:29:12.9 9:25  15       F 40-49  
235   1265 D. Beeker                 M      Grove City             OH    US      0:31:54.4 0:24:33.0 7:55  30       M 0-19   
236   2124 Taylor Sloan              M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:31:56.6 0:26:54.0 8:41  31       M 0-19   
237   1285 Mariann Pitzer            F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:58.4 10:19 2        F 70-99  
238   1264 Shannon Beeker            F      Grove City             OH    US      0:31:59.0 0:24:36.8 7:56  36       F 30-39  
239   1284 Fonda Stewart             F      West Jefferson         OH    US      0:31:59.3 0:31:59.3 10:19 3        F 70-99  
240   659  Erika Blosser             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:33.2 10:11 26       F 20-29  
241   196  Donn Ditzhazy             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:02.4 0:30:14.0 9:45  14       M 50-59  
242   1952 Mandy Still               F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:02.5 0:31:25.6 10:08 16       F 40-49  
243   479  Kim O'Korn                F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:09.0 0:31:50.9 10:16 17       F 40-49  
244   1640 R. Slattery               M      Delaware               OH    US      0:32:09.6 0:31:38.7 10:12 32       M 0-19   
245   1641 Karri Slattery            F      Delaware               OH    US      0:32:09.8 0:31:38.9 10:13 37       F 30-39  
246   1791 Bryan St.Clair            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:10.4 0:26:13.1 8:27  19       M 40-49  
247   1835 Emily Morris              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:11.3 0:30:43.3 9:55  27       F 20-29  
248   1383 Unknown Partic. 1383      M                                           0:32:13.7 0:32:13.7 10:24 33       M 0-19   
249   186  Allie Humes               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:14.6 0:31:21.1 10:07 28       F 20-29  
250   1133 ABBY BALL                 F      SOMERSET               OH    US      0:32:17.4 0:32:04.3 10:21 14       F 0-19   
251   129  D. Zureich-Hazlett        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:17.7 0:32:13.3 10:24 15       F 0-19   
252   2327 Christopher Green                Columbus               OH    US      0:32:18.8 0:29:33.9 9:32  34       M 0-19   
253   128  Angela Zureich            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:19.0 0:32:14.2 10:24 29       F 20-29  
254   1110 Megan Homsy               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:20.3 0:29:35.0 9:33  38       F 30-39  
255   2107 Angela Jarosik            F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:32:23.5 0:31:45.6 10:15 39       F 30-39  
256   1266 J. Beeker                 M      Grove City             OH    US      0:32:24.9 0:25:00.2 8:04  35       M 0-19   
257   1171 Patti Little              F      Orient                 OH    US      0:32:25.1 0:25:04.0 8:05  12       F 50-59  
258   1172 Zack Little               M      Orient                 OH    US      0:32:25.2 0:24:58.8 8:03  11       M 60-69  
259   1305 Charies Thompson          F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:32:26.0 0:31:03.4 10:01 18       F 40-49  
260   116  katherine pesavento       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:31.7 0:32:25.1 10:27 13       F 50-59  
261   115  todd pesavento            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:32.1 0:32:24.8 10:27 15       M 50-59  
262   1648 Abbey Mohan               F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:32:42.2 0:30:37.5 9:53  16       F 0-19   
263   2183 William Chivington        M      Zelienople             PA    US      0:32:47.2 0:25:44.2 8:18  25       M 20-29  
264   1123 David Baker               M      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:54.2 0:32:36.1 10:31 16       M 50-59  
265   1325 Kelsey Chaney             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:10.0 10:23 30       F 20-29  
266   521  Paul Selegue              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:55.7 0:32:55.7 10:37 17       M 50-59  
267   982  Debbie Malloy             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:56.0 0:30:47.4 9:56  14       F 50-59  
268   50   Marc Dinopoulos           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:57.6 0:28:29.0 9:11  18       M 50-59  
269   1577 Luke Johnson              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:58.0 0:31:50.0 10:16 34       M 30-39  
270   1116 Donna Clark               F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:32:58.9 0:32:58.9 10:38 19       F 40-49  
271   1677 Michelle Nichols          F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:33:02.0 0:33:02.0 10:39 20       F 40-49  
272   1678 Jalynne Nichols           F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:33:06.7 0:33:06.7 10:41 17       F 0-19   
273   1679 Pearl And Nichols         M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:33:08.9 0:33:08.9 10:42 20       M 40-49  
274   1662 Jessica Cooper            F      London                 OH    US      0:33:15.4 0:32:32.1 10:30 21       F 40-49  
275   1275 Cathy Gregg               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:16.5 0:33:01.3 10:39 6        F 60-69  
276   765  Brock Yates               M      Blacklick              OH    US      0:33:19.6 0:32:43.1 10:33 21       M 40-49  
277   764  Joyce Maleski             F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:33:20.1 0:32:43.8 10:33 40       F 30-39  
278   1404 C. Shelton                M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:33:20.2 0:30:58.7 10:00 36       M 0-19   
279   837  Rebecca Taylor            F      Crestline              OH    US      0:33:20.3 0:33:04.9 10:40 22       F 40-49  
280   1209 Josh Varelmann            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:25.6 0:32:40.6 10:32 35       M 30-39  
281   1933 Jake Stauffer             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:28.1 0:32:52.2 10:36 26       M 20-29  
282   2057 C. Helmig                 M      Lima                   OH    US      0:33:29.0 0:33:03.5 10:40 37       M 0-19   
283   1039 Beth Follett              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:31.5 0:33:11.9 10:43 23       F 40-49  
284   948  Judy Auck                 F      Tiro                   OH    US      0:33:32.1 0:25:08.0 8:06  15       F 50-59  
285   929  Diane Dornbusch           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:32.3 0:32:14.1 10:24 16       F 50-59  
286   949  Becca Kocher              F      Galion                 OH    US      0:33:33.4 0:25:51.5 8:20  31       F 20-29  
287   1015 Lamar Lewis               M      Millersport            OH    US      0:33:34.6 0:32:50.7 10:36 22       M 40-49  
288   950  Annie Gosser              F      Crestline              OH    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:36.8 10:51 32       F 20-29  
289   1014 Heather Phillips          F      Millersport            OH    US      0:33:42.2 0:32:57.2 10:38 41       F 30-39  
290   1020 Brenda Lilly              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:48.8 0:33:08.4 10:41 17       F 50-59  
291   1540 Jacob Shade               M      New Washington         OH    US      0:33:50.9 0:32:49.3 10:35 27       M 20-29  
292   6    Michelle Allison          F      Rockbridge             OH    US      0:33:52.4 0:32:48.9 10:35 24       F 40-49  
293   695  Jaime Harris              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:33:53.2 0:32:32.5 10:30 42       F 30-39  
294   1997 Jessica Daley             F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:39.1 10:51 43       F 30-39  
295   1033 Barbara Smith             F      Delaware               OH    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:42.5 10:52 44       F 30-39  
296   1820 ELIZABETH HUDAK           F      Mount Perry            OH    US      0:33:58.4 0:30:59.9 10:00 18       F 0-19   
297   827  Brent Smith               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:39.4 10:51 23       M 40-49  
298   15   Kara Marshall             F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:34:02.1 0:32:48.0 10:35 25       F 40-49  
299   923  Ryan Kantzer              M      Tiro                   OH    US      0:34:06.4 0:33:38.8 10:51 24       M 40-49  
300   194  G. Nieman                 F      Galena                 OH    US      0:34:07.4 0:33:50.1 10:55 19       F 0-19   
301   193  Scott Nieman              M      Galena                 OH    US      0:34:07.9 0:33:50.6 10:55 19       M 50-59  
302   1966 Dan Liu                   M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:34:08.6 0:32:21.4 10:26 36       M 30-39  
303   1314 Shirley Stephens          F      Grove City             OH    US      0:34:14.2 0:33:52.2 10:56 26       F 40-49  
304   122  Bernie Kooi               M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:34:16.5 0:31:36.4 10:12 37       M 30-39  
305   121  Liz Kooi                  F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:34:16.8 0:31:37.6 10:12 45       F 30-39  
306   2287 Jenna Korenkowski         F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:34:17.3 0:33:31.5 10:49 20       F 0-19   
307   2286 Drew Alessandro           M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:34:17.6 0:33:31.6 10:49 38       M 0-19   
308   195  April Griffith Taylor     F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:34:18.3 0:34:04.1 10:59 18       F 50-59  
309   1297 Jack O'Handley            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:34:18.8 0:32:55.5 10:37 3        M 70-99  
310   1330 Jennifer Eyen             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:19.3 0:32:42.5 10:33 46       F 30-39  
311   1283 Kim Mullen                F      Galena                 OH    US      0:34:20.2 0:33:38.9 10:51 47       F 30-39  
312   1834 Miki Obayashi             F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:34:22.6 0:33:29.4 10:48 27       F 40-49  
313   1520 Lauren Scholl             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:25.1 0:32:05.3 10:21 33       F 20-29  
314   1059 Ben Kaple                 M      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:28.0 0:33:54.6 10:56 28       M 20-29  
315   2017 Allyson Truax             F      Galena                 OH    US      0:34:28.5 0:34:28.5 11:07 21       F 0-19   
316   2019 Julia Wood                F      Galena                 OH    US      0:34:28.6 0:34:28.6 11:07 22       F 0-19   
317   1060 Jillian Pomeroy           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:28.8 0:33:55.2 10:57 34       F 20-29  
318   77   Pam Kunselman             F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:34:30.0 0:25:34.6 8:15  7        F 60-69  
319   1364 Julie VanWalsem           F      Brownsburg             IN    US      0:34:31.5 0:33:41.8 10:52 28       F 40-49  
320   1823 Derek Schindler           M      Blacklick              OH    US      0:34:31.5 0:31:06.7 10:02 39       M 0-19   
321   1365 Rene VanWalsem            M      Brownsburg             IN    US      0:34:31.9 0:33:41.9 10:52 25       M 40-49  
322   1036 Jeffrey Spaulding         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:12.8 11:02 38       M 30-39  
323   720  Ashley Philllips          F      Danville               OH    US      0:34:33.2 0:34:01.0 10:58 35       F 20-29  
324   792  Allison Dumski            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:34.8 0:32:21.8 10:26 36       F 20-29  
325   463  Stacey Bernth             F      New Albany             OH    US      0:34:35.6 0:34:16.1 11:03 29       F 40-49  
326   2214 Natalie Bankey            F      grove city             OH    US      0:34:36.1 0:34:26.5 11:07 23       F 0-19   
327   2210 Mindy Bankey              F      grove city             OH    US      0:34:37.1 0:34:27.2 11:07 30       F 40-49  
328   812  Caitlin Jones             F      columbus               OH    US      0:34:37.8 0:34:25.2 11:06 48       F 30-39  
329   670  Hannah Blesch             F      London                 OH    US      0:34:39.0 0:34:02.3 10:59 37       F 20-29  
330   585  Toni Shoap                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:40.0 0:34:03.0 10:59 49       F 30-39  
331   763  Dru Reed                  M      Pomeroy                OH    US      0:34:40.6 0:33:45.9 10:54 29       M 20-29  
332   576  Tara Bennett              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:42.2 0:34:06.3 11:00 38       F 20-29  
333   836  Brianna Grohoske          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:42.6 0:34:06.1 11:00 39       F 20-29  
334   2029 Kevin Stewart             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:42.7 0:34:05.5 11:00 30       M 20-29  
335   177  Douglas Cantrell          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:44.0 0:34:04.3 10:59 20       M 50-59  
336   7    Cathy Moore               F      West Chester           OH    US      0:34:47.3 0:33:43.2 10:53 19       F 50-59  
337   1117 Olivia Wulfhoop           F      Elyria                 OH    US      0:34:48.4 0:32:35.7 10:31 40       F 20-29  
338   2168 Brian Smith               M      Grove City             OH    US      0:34:55.5 0:34:55.5 11:16 39       M 30-39  
339   140  Elise Yuhas               F      Oxford                 OH    US      0:35:00.6 0:34:18.0 11:04 41       F 20-29  
340   169  Elena Laird               F      Westerville            OH    US      0:35:00.9 0:32:41.0 10:33 42       F 20-29  
341   209  Michelle LoParo           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:35:01.1 0:34:45.5 11:13 26       M 40-49  
342   13   David Giljohann           M      Evanston               IL    US      0:35:02.6 0:26:12.5 8:27  40       M 30-39  
343   1131 C. Krall                  M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:35:03.8 0:33:02.4 10:39 40       M 0-19   
344   1565 Jackson Switzer           M      Lucas                  OH    US      0:35:05.1 0:34:03.9 10:59 41       M 0-19   
345   816  Kristin Kuntz             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:09.8 0:33:09.8 10:42 31       F 40-49  
346   1066 Misty McGiffin            F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:35:10.3 0:33:08.1 10:41 32       F 40-49  
347   2588 Ashley Cooper             F      Mount Serling          OH    US      0:35:10.8 0:34:27.4 11:07 20       F 50-59  
348   1669 Craig Zelkers             M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:35:11.2 0:33:14.0 10:43 21       M 50-59  
349   1327 Rachel Conrad             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:11.3 0:34:25.2 11:06 43       F 20-29  
350   1130 Allison Krall             F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:35:14.1 0:33:13.0 10:43 33       F 40-49  
351   1863 D. Liggins                M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:35:17.7 0:33:58.7 10:58 42       M 0-19   
352   2041 Kevin Thomas              M      Circleville            OH    US      0:35:18.0 0:33:59.1 10:58 41       M 30-39  
353   2328 Unknown Partic. 2328      M                                           0:35:25.1 0:35:25.1 11:26 43       M 0-19   
354   1302 Ian Swope                 M      Mansfield              OH    US      0:35:28.1 0:35:28.1 11:26 31       M 20-29  
355   1563 Melanie Switzer           F      Lucas                  OH    US      0:35:32.5 0:34:31.4 11:08 34       F 40-49  
356   1467 Chuck Foss                M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:35:37.7 0:35:37.7 11:30 12       M 60-69  
357   1258 Adriana Hesson            F      grand blanc            MI    US      0:35:38.9 0:33:08.4 10:41 24       F 0-19   
358   1256 Ashton Hesson             M      grand blanc            MI    US      0:35:39.3 0:33:08.0 10:41 44       M 0-19   
359   1240 Jennifer McNichols        F      Hebron                 OH    US      0:35:41.3 0:35:41.3 11:31 50       F 30-39  
360   528  Brittaney Crider          F      Thirnville             OH    US      0:35:42.4 0:35:42.4 11:31 51       F 30-39  
361   1338 TRAVIS BLY                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:35:42.5 0:35:07.8 11:20 42       M 30-39  
362   538  H. Tessman                F      Westerville            OH    US      0:35:42.5 0:35:26.9 11:26 25       F 0-19   
363   1336 TYLER BLY                 M      Delaware               OH    US      0:35:42.7 0:35:07.2 11:20 32       M 20-29  
364   661  Crystal Ward              F      Heath                  OH    US      0:35:42.9 0:35:42.9 11:31 52       F 30-39  
365   744  RJ Cavallaro              M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:35:43.3 0:35:22.5 11:25 13       M 60-69  
366   539  John Tessman              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:35:43.8 0:35:28.8 11:27 27       M 40-49  
367   794  Michelle Winegardner      F      Newark                 OH    US      0:35:45.0 0:35:45.0 11:32 35       F 40-49  
368   1401 jennifer kohnen           F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:35:48.1 0:32:22.0 10:26 36       F 40-49  
369   2331 Derek Ludwig                     Pickerington           OH    US      0:35:51.7 0:35:22.4 11:25 45       M 0-19   
370   540  O. Tessman                M      Westerville            OH    US      0:35:51.8 0:35:37.0 11:29 46       M 0-19   
371   123  Shannon Schweitzer        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:04.4 0:32:51.9 10:36 53       F 30-39  
372   1924 Shaun Coffield            M      Ashland                OH    US      0:36:06.5 0:31:55.5 10:18 43       M 30-39  
373   853  Bob Lessing               M      Millersburg            OH    US      0:36:09.0 0:34:59.3 11:17 4        M 70-99  
374   141  patti sidner              F      West Jefferson         OH    US      0:36:10.2 0:35:30.6 11:27 8        F 60-69  
375   1215 C. Stein                  F      Delaware               OH    US      0:36:14.5 0:35:11.9 11:21 26       F 0-19   
376   1214 Jason Stein               M      Delaware               OH    US      0:36:16.7 0:35:13.8 11:22 28       M 40-49  
377   147  Clarissa Felix            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:36:20.3 0:36:20.3 11:43 37       F 40-49  
378   2127 Jennifer Cox              F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:36:20.7 0:35:41.4 11:31 44       F 20-29  
379   2128 Sam Cox                   M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:36:21.2 0:35:41.9 11:31 33       M 20-29  
380   1769 Lexy Rowe                 F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:36:22.1 0:34:26.0 11:06 27       F 0-19   
381   1416 Laurel Colombini          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:24.8 0:36:06.6 11:39 54       F 30-39  
382   2318 A. Easterling             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:35.5 0:36:11.2 11:40 47       M 0-19   
383   932  Sandra Kaple              F      New Washington         OH    US      0:36:35.9 0:29:14.6 9:26  21       F 50-59  
384   1086 Riley Waddell             M      Delaware               OH    US      0:36:36.0 0:36:15.3 11:42 48       M 0-19   
385   1084 Doug Waddell              M      Delaware               OH    US      0:36:36.8 0:36:16.1 11:42 29       M 40-49  
386   2059 Charity Romero Rose       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:43.4 0:34:03.0 10:59 22       F 50-59  
387   537  Torre Summers             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:44.1 0:36:19.0 11:43 38       F 40-49  
388   1499 Amalia Cochran            F      Worthington            OH    US      0:36:44.2 0:36:19.3 11:43 23       F 50-59  
389   2213 Judy Bankey               F      grove city             OH    US      0:36:44.5 0:29:53.5 9:39  4        F 70-99  
390   2211 Jim Bankey                M      grove city             OH    US      0:36:47.3 0:30:00.3 9:41  5        M 70-99  
391   2320 Kim Zickefoore                   Dublin                 OH    US      0:36:50.8 0:36:16.8 11:42 28       F 0-19   
392   1011 Katie Christian           F      westerville            OH    US      0:36:53.5 0:36:53.5 11:54 55       F 30-39  
393   1558 Corey Fry                 M      Louisville             KY    US      0:36:55.5 0:31:47.0 10:15 34       M 20-29  
394   1744 Drew Laughlin             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:56.1 0:36:56.1 11:55 44       M 30-39  
395   182  Jaime Dooley              F      Galloway               OH    US      0:36:56.5 0:36:37.4 11:49 45       F 20-29  
396   211  Marc Gomez                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:02.9 0:33:53.5 10:56 35       M 20-29  
397   1745 T. Laughlin               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:03.4 0:37:03.4 11:57 49       M 0-19   
398   1746 A. Laughlin               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:03.5 0:37:03.5 11:57 29       F 0-19   
399   1743 Jessica Laughlin          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:03.5 0:37:03.5 11:57 56       F 30-39  
400   819  Sarah Schott              F      Findlay                OH    US      0:37:18.8 0:35:38.3 11:30 39       F 40-49  
401   753  Bryan Paul                M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:37:20.1 0:35:21.9 11:24 30       M 40-49  
402   688  JAY VINSEL                M      ZANESVILLE             OH    US      0:37:26.1 0:36:23.2 11:44 14       M 60-69  
403   689  SAMANTHA GROVES           F      ZANESVILLE             OH    US      0:37:26.5 0:36:24.6 11:45 57       F 30-39  
404   657  Jackie Blosser            F      Lima                   OH    US      0:37:27.5 0:37:01.6 11:57 24       F 50-59  
405   590  Wendy Stoica              F      Groveport              OH    US      0:37:27.5 0:36:30.9 11:47 25       F 50-59  
406   1357 Abby Schranz              F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:37:31.7 0:36:11.3 11:40 46       F 20-29  
407   1298 Amy Heil                  F      Upper Arlington        OH    US      0:37:32.2 0:36:10.8 11:40 58       F 30-39  
408   1557 Kevin Jackson             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:33.5 0:35:16.6 11:23 36       M 20-29  
409   1289 James Roser               M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:37:34.0 0:35:16.2 11:23 37       M 20-29  
410   1025 D. Jenkins                M      Lima                   OH    US      0:37:35.6 0:35:48.0 11:33 50       M 0-19   
411   1854 Morgan Lovejoy            M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:37:40.9 0:36:05.2 11:38 31       M 40-49  
412   492  A. Polchow                M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:37:41.8 0:35:16.4 11:23 51       M 0-19   
413   197  Sue Reninger              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:46.1 0:35:56.2 11:36 26       F 50-59  
414   1993 Jerry Narcisi             M      Shadyside              OH    US      0:38:04.2 0:37:53.5 12:13 15       M 60-69  
415   1143 ANGIE SHERIDAN            F      Thornville             OH    US      0:38:05.5 0:37:54.7 12:14 40       F 40-49  
416   1979 SHAUNA HERSHBERGER        F      SUNBURY                OH    US      0:38:06.0 0:37:55.0 12:14 59       F 30-39  
417   1783 Molly Soliz               F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:38:09.4 0:35:53.7 11:35 47       F 20-29  
418   1784 Gabriel Soliz             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:38:10.4 0:35:54.8 11:35 38       M 20-29  
419   2315 Jeff Severino             M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:38:13.0 0:36:18.4 11:43 16       M 60-69  
420   1307 James Sheehy              M      Loveland               OH    US      0:38:15.5 0:37:57.5 12:15 45       M 30-39  
421   1720 Walter Saneda             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:38:15.6 0:37:36.2 12:08 6        M 70-99  
422   1306 Heidi Sheehy              F      Loveland               OH    US      0:38:15.6 0:37:57.8 12:15 60       F 30-39  
423   1203 Olya Witkowsky            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:17.4 0:35:34.5 11:29 48       F 20-29  
424   1335 TAYLOR BLY                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:38:19.0 0:37:43.9 12:10 39       M 20-29  
425   1340 DAN STRAKER               M      Delaware               OH    US      0:38:19.3 0:37:43.6 12:10 22       M 50-59  
426   1986 samantha Bradford-Saneda  F      Decatur                GA    US      0:38:19.7 0:37:40.3 12:09 41       F 40-49  
427   2077 Loren Finnegan            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:21.1 0:38:09.5 12:19 30       F 0-19   
428   1023 Sherri Cardellino         F      Galena                 OH    US      0:38:29.0 0:38:29.0 12:25 61       F 30-39  
429   1801 Jessica Salerno           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:38:31.5 0:37:55.3 12:14 49       F 20-29  
430   1981 Michele Buchanan          F      New Lexington          OH    US      0:38:31.8 0:37:31.1 12:06 42       F 40-49  
431   1572 Michael Palmisano         M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:38:37.2 0:37:21.7 12:03 46       M 30-39  
432   1178 Jamie Rice                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:37.9 0:37:25.9 12:04 62       F 30-39  
433   475  Wendy Cramer              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:44.6 0:37:26.7 12:05 27       F 50-59  
434   589  Christine Stamm           F      New Albany             OH    US      0:38:45.2 0:37:27.4 12:05 43       F 40-49  
435   1300 John Prunte               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:45.8 0:37:06.8 11:58 40       M 20-29  
436   1270 Nita Sweeney              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:26.1 12:24 28       F 50-59  
437   618  Tracie Kaszubowski        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:49.2 0:38:28.5 12:25 63       F 30-39  
438   98   Shannon Smith             F      Powell                 OH    US      0:38:54.6 0:37:40.7 12:09 44       F 40-49  
439   1443 Anca Monnig               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:59.9 0:35:33.6 11:28 50       F 20-29  
440   1963 Gretchen Wuchich          F      Mansfield              OH    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:32.6 12:26 29       F 50-59  
441   719  Elaine Didinger           F      Danville               OH    US      0:39:09.5 0:38:46.1 12:30 30       F 50-59  
442   1950 Jeremy Kenny              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:39:12.5 0:37:16.0 12:01 41       M 20-29  
443   1711 Sarah Lutz                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:39:14.8 0:36:45.1 11:51 64       F 30-39  
444   1957 E. Palmisano              M      Beecher                IL    US      0:39:18.9 0:38:39.3 12:28 52       M 0-19   
445   2172 Lauren Starling           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:39:24.0 0:38:47.3 12:31 51       F 20-29  
446   2067 Troy Kitchen              M      Waterville             OH    US      0:39:35.8 0:38:19.2 12:22 42       M 20-29  
447   504  Bryan Kitchen             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:39:36.2 0:38:16.8 12:21 43       M 20-29  
448   1304 Timothy Thompson          M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:39:36.7 0:38:14.3 12:20 32       M 40-49  
449   1650 Julie Collins             F      Lima                   OH    US      0:39:37.8 0:39:06.1 12:37 45       F 40-49  
450   588  Jen Canary                F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:39:47.3 0:38:29.9 12:25 46       F 40-49  
451   21   Monique Finneran          F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:39:47.4 0:38:29.6 12:25 47       F 40-49  
452   1821 Abbey Parsley             F      Sugar Grove            OH    US      0:39:47.6 0:36:35.5 11:48 65       F 30-39  
453   1768 Suz Neer                  F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:39:52.1 0:37:59.1 12:15 9        F 60-69  
454   1292 Brittany Hempker          F      Lima                   OH    US      0:39:58.8 0:34:51.1 11:15 52       F 20-29  
455   490  Jim Polchow               M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:39:59.7 0:37:34.6 12:07 33       M 40-49  
456   619  Ruth Tedrick              F      Galloway               OH    US      0:40:02.5 0:39:02.8 12:36 31       F 50-59  
457   617  Stephanie Cooley          F      Galloway               OH    US      0:40:02.6 0:39:01.9 12:35 66       F 30-39  
458   158  Chloe Campbell            F      Mcconnelsville         OH    US      0:40:08.6 0:39:49.5 12:51 31       F 0-19   
459   1402 leah kohnen               F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:40:09.4 0:36:43.6 11:51 32       F 0-19   
460   2300 Chad Richardson           M      Delaware               OH    US      0:40:11.8 0:39:25.4 12:43 34       M 40-49  
461   1729 Diane Hannah              F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:40:17.1 0:39:33.2 12:46 10       F 60-69  
462   770  Jamie Schaadt             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:40:19.4 0:40:06.5 12:56 67       F 30-39  
463   1649 Leslie Crockett           F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:40:30.4 0:38:00.0 12:15 32       F 50-59  
464   1822 Amy Schindler             F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:40:32.2 0:37:11.5 12:00 48       F 40-49  
465   1419 B. Colombini              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:32.6 0:40:15.3 12:59 53       M 0-19   
466   40   Michael Kirkendall        M      Van Wert               OH    US      0:40:42.6 0:39:29.2 12:44 17       M 60-69  
467   809  Jenny Breedlove           F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:40:48.7 0:39:56.9 12:53 33       F 50-59  
468   1796 Mandy Nolt                F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:40:49.2 0:39:58.2 12:54 49       F 40-49  
469   187  Charles Price             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:50.4 0:40:21.5 13:01 23       M 50-59  
470   1237 Carson Crow               M      Pomeroy                OH    US      0:41:06.8 0:40:38.9 13:07 18       M 60-69  
471   1184 Kathryn Bolin             F      Athens                 OH    US      0:41:27.2 0:40:55.5 13:12 34       F 50-59  
472   468  Scotty McCumber           M      Findlay                OH    US      0:41:30.1 0:40:15.2 12:59 47       M 30-39  
473   1374 Beth Pruitt               F      HilliardHilliard       OH    US      0:41:34.5 0:40:25.3 13:02 50       F 40-49  
474   1165 Derek Graver              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:35.0 0:37:12.8 12:00 35       M 40-49  
475   1728 Debra Lindsey             F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:41:37.7 0:40:54.7 13:12 11       F 60-69  
476   2097 Lauren Davis              F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:41:41.0 0:41:19.6 13:20 33       F 0-19   
477   2099 Brian Belden              M      Milan                  OH    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:20.1 13:20 36       M 40-49  
478   496  Ian Barney                M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:41:41.8 0:41:19.2 13:20 44       M 20-29  
479   1503 Gary Fetherolf            M      Carroll                OH    US      0:41:46.3 0:40:16.1 12:59 37       M 40-49  
480   1431 M. Wetzel                 F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:41:46.5 0:40:16.4 12:59 34       F 0-19   
481   1267 Tim Beeker                M      Grove City             OH    US      0:41:48.3 0:40:44.2 13:08 38       M 40-49  
482   2585 Ellen Maley               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:49.8 0:40:25.1 13:02 12       F 60-69  
483   1915 Jennifer Falk             F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:41:51.6 0:41:20.5 13:20 51       F 40-49  
484   997  Adrianna Matos-Nieves     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:42:01.1 0:40:34.3 13:05 53       F 20-29  
485   1315 Tom Stephens              M      Grove City             OH    US      0:42:06.4 0:41:44.5 13:28 39       M 40-49  
486   1358 Earl English              M      Rochester Hills        MI    US      0:42:08.6 0:38:02.1 12:16 19       M 60-69  
487   2054 Leila Pascarella          F      New Lexington          OH    US      0:42:10.3 0:41:58.7 13:32 52       F 40-49  
488   1359 Marietta English          F      Rochester Hills        MI    US      0:42:10.3 0:37:59.8 12:15 13       F 60-69  
489   2229 Katherine Bagnoli         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:42:13.0 0:38:44.7 12:30 54       F 20-29  
490   579  Dennis Paben              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:42:14.4 0:42:03.2 13:34 48       M 30-39  
491   581  S. Paben                  F      Columbus               OH    US      0:42:15.3 0:42:03.8 13:34 35       F 0-19   
492   1583 Mandy Bowen               F      Jeromesville           OH    US      0:42:23.3 0:40:07.0 12:56 68       F 30-39  
493   750  Ryan Zinn                 M      Westerville            OH    US      0:42:23.5 0:42:12.1 13:37 40       M 40-49  
494   1487 Kyle Mullenix             M      Delaware               OH    US      0:42:30.5 0:41:28.3 13:23 45       M 20-29  
495   1828 Scott Harris              M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:42:42.6 0:42:18.3 13:39 24       M 50-59  
496   1024 Ann Jenkins               F      Lima                   OH    US      0:42:44.8 0:40:57.6 13:13 53       F 40-49  
497   201  Shane Egan                M      Plain City             OH    US      0:42:46.0 0:39:42.1 12:48 7        M 70-99  
498   2100 E. Belden                 F      Milan                  OH    US      0:42:50.7 0:42:29.4 13:42 36       F 0-19   
499   478  Tinisha Hufford           F      Findlay                OH    US      0:42:57.7 0:41:44.2 13:28 55       F 20-29  
500   639  Eva Sicilian              F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:42:57.9 0:42:45.0 13:47 37       F 0-19   
501   729  heath albrecht            M      Delaware               OH    US      0:43:05.9 0:40:23.7 13:02 41       M 40-49  
502   1299 Chin-Yin Shih             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:07.8 0:42:08.4 13:36 69       F 30-39  
503   467  Claire McCumber           F      Findlay                OH    US      0:43:09.6 0:41:56.2 13:32 70       F 30-39  
504   1009 Brent Wuhr                M      Stow                   OH    US      0:43:10.1 0:38:52.6 12:32 49       M 30-39  
505   1862 Susan Liggins             F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:43:17.8 0:41:59.2 13:33 71       F 30-39  
506   1864 E. Liggins                F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:43:17.8 0:42:00.9 13:33 38       F 0-19   
507   1634 Debra Allison             F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:43:34.1 0:43:17.8 13:58 35       F 50-59  
508   1418 Gianna Colombini          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:39.4 0:43:22.2 13:59 39       F 0-19   
509   1417 Vincent Colombini         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:25.3 14:00 42       M 40-49  
510   614  Daryl Davis               M      Johnstown              OH    US      0:43:53.0 0:42:56.4 13:51 20       M 60-69  
511   996  Jill Gilbert              F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:08.3 13:55 72       F 30-39  
512   2050 andrew martin             M      Delphos                OH    US      0:44:03.3 0:43:55.0 14:10 46       M 20-29  
513   2046 Ali Goble                 F      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:04.3 0:41:02.5 13:14 56       F 20-29  
514   2047 Ryan LaVergne             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:04.3 0:41:00.1 13:14 47       M 20-29  
515   2134 shelly vettori            F      Delphos                OH    US      0:44:04.7 0:43:56.4 14:10 54       F 40-49  
516   1581 E. Lough                  F      Powell                 OH    US      0:44:10.9 0:42:02.4 13:34 40       F 0-19   
517   1579 Meredith Lough            F      Powell                 OH    US      0:44:11.0 0:42:03.9 13:34 55       F 40-49  
518   2316 Janet Antolini            F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:44:12.1 0:42:18.3 13:39 36       F 50-59  
519   1668 Kathy Zellers             F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:44:12.4 0:42:18.2 13:39 37       F 50-59  
520   1772 Cherise Brinkman          F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:44:12.6 0:42:18.1 13:39 41       F 0-19   
521   769  Tom Schaadt               M      Westerville            OH    US      0:44:17.4 0:44:03.6 14:13 21       M 60-69  
522   715  Timica Jenkins            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:17.5 0:44:04.0 14:13 56       F 40-49  
523   640  Jamie Sicilian            F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:44:23.6 0:44:10.9 14:15 57       F 40-49  
524   86   Jeffrey Walisa            M      Stoutsville            OH    US      0:44:29.6 0:44:09.4 14:15 22       M 60-69  
525   85   Judy Walisa               F      Stoutsville            OH    US      0:44:30.6 0:44:10.5 14:15 14       F 60-69  
526   41   Randall Zibell            M      Bexley                 OH    US      0:44:35.8 0:43:50.1 14:08 23       M 60-69  
527   42   Diane Zibell              F      Bexley                 OH    US      0:44:36.0 0:43:50.4 14:09 15       F 60-69  
528   1426 Michael Jones             M      Lima                   OH    US      0:44:47.3 0:43:34.3 14:03 25       M 50-59  
529   1425 Emily Jones               F      Lima                   OH    US      0:44:47.4 0:43:34.9 14:04 58       F 40-49  
530   1827 DEBORAH HARRIS            F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:44:52.1 0:44:28.2 14:21 38       F 50-59  
531   1269 Rachael Pepper            F      Powell                 OH    US      0:44:54.1 0:44:28.0 14:21 16       F 60-69  
532   506  Sue Simms                 F      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:56.3 0:43:23.6 14:00 39       F 50-59  
533   1027 Gary Snyder               M      Galloway               OH    US      0:44:56.4 0:43:23.7 14:00 48       M 20-29  
534   1026 Jenna Snyder              F      Galloway               OH    US      0:44:56.4 0:43:23.0 14:00 57       F 20-29  
535   1721 Paul Francois             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:45:07.2 0:42:18.6 13:39 43       M 40-49  
536   1722 Teresa Francois           F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:45:07.8 0:42:19.3 13:39 59       F 40-49  
537   1138 S. COMPTON                F      Stockport              OH    US      0:45:10.1 0:44:13.1 14:16 42       F 0-19   
538   1135 JACKIE COMPTON            F      Stockport              OH    US      0:45:21.0 0:44:23.2 14:19 73       F 30-39  
539   175  Ben Selanders             M      Edmond                 OK    US      0:45:38.6 0:45:18.6 14:37 24       M 60-69  
540   633  Dennis Drury              M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:45:41.5 0:42:04.8 13:34 44       M 40-49  
541   34   Darrell Pauley            M      Worthington            OH    US      0:45:46.5 0:44:58.6 14:31 25       M 60-69  
542   678  I. Beasley                M      Powell                 OH    US      0:46:01.0 0:40:09.1 12:57 54       M 0-19   
543   677  Bob Beasley               M      Powell                 OH    US      0:46:01.6 0:40:09.6 12:57 45       M 40-49  
544   1137 D. COMPTON                M      Stockport              OH    US      0:46:10.1 0:45:12.7 14:35 55       M 0-19   
545   596  Scott Meadows             M      Delaware               OH    US      0:46:13.3 0:43:28.9 14:02 46       M 40-49  
546   1609 Chad Thacker              M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:46:13.5 0:43:29.4 14:02 50       M 30-39  
547   2293 G. McGraw                 M      New Albany             OH    US      0:46:16.1 0:45:41.1 14:44 56       M 0-19   
548   14   Andrea Domitrovic         F      Cambridge              OH    US      0:46:19.2 0:45:47.1 14:46 60       F 40-49  
549   12   Melissa Baird             F      Salesville             OH    US      0:46:19.7 0:45:47.2 14:46 61       F 40-49  
550   46   La Juane (L.J.) Cooks     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:20.9 0:44:59.7 14:31 47       M 40-49  
551   843  Paul Maravy               M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:46:22.0 0:46:22.0 14:57 48       M 40-49  
552   1948 Jarrett Kenny             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:46:22.0 0:44:22.0 14:19 49       M 20-29  
553   1048 Kendall Foster            F      Amanda                 OH    US      0:46:22.1 0:46:22.1 14:57 74       F 30-39  
554   1794 Matthew St.Clair          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:22.1 0:44:22.0 14:19 50       M 20-29  
555   656  Blake Bryan               M      lancaster              OH    US      0:46:22.3 0:46:22.3 14:58 49       M 40-49  
556   842  Breanna Maravy            F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:46:22.3 0:46:22.3 14:58 75       F 30-39  
557   1220 Megan Milisits            F      lancaster              OH    US      0:46:22.4 0:46:22.4 14:58 62       F 40-49  
558   654  Mollie Foster             F      lancaster              OH    US      0:46:22.4 0:46:22.4 14:58 76       F 30-39  
559   655  C. Foster                 M      lancaster              OH    US      0:46:22.5 0:46:22.5 14:58 57       M 0-19   
560   1551 Carie Taylor              F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:46:26.5 0:45:54.2 14:48 63       F 40-49  
561   2317 Leigh Easterling          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:59.1 0:46:34.5 15:01 64       F 40-49  
562   2319 C. Easterling             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:59.7 0:46:34.6 15:01 58       M 0-19   
563   2292 Maria McGraw              F      New Albany             OH    US      0:47:10.4 0:46:35.5 15:02 65       F 40-49  
564   2192 ANGELA FOSTER             F      Amanda                 OH    US      0:47:10.8 0:45:56.0 14:49 40       F 50-59  
565   2308 Emma Harrison             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:11.1 0:44:52.2 14:28 58       F 20-29  
566   1144 BECCA HARRIS              F      THORNVILLE             OH    US      0:47:13.9 0:46:18.9 14:56 59       F 20-29  
567   1146 JILL JUSTICE              F      THORNVILLE             OH    US      0:47:15.1 0:46:20.0 14:57 66       F 40-49  
568   1580 Andrew Lough              M      Powell                 OH    US      0:47:22.1 0:45:13.5 14:35 50       M 40-49  
569   2584 Jean Robbins              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:23.6 0:45:59.1 14:50 17       F 60-69  
570   95   Chris Fisher              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:29.3 0:46:35.7 15:02 26       M 60-69  
571   1134 KENNEDY McCANDLISH        F      Thornville             OH    US      0:47:34.6 0:47:22.1 15:17 43       F 0-19   
572   1980 MICHAEL KING              M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:47:34.6 0:47:22.1 15:17 51       M 40-49  
573   1286 Patricia Dappen           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:38.0 0:46:44.3 15:05 18       F 60-69  
574   18   Janet Reed                F      Woodsfield             OH    US      0:47:51.0 0:46:13.3 14:55 41       F 50-59  
575   2573 Annette McMillen          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:51.8 0:46:14.4 14:55 44       F 0-19   
576   5    Allison Lopez             F      New Albany             OH    US      0:47:53.6 0:46:27.8 14:59 60       F 20-29  
577   94   Christine Fisher          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:54.3 0:47:01.9 15:10 19       F 60-69  
578   933  Kathy Cole                F      New Washington         OH    US      0:48:16.5 0:47:14.6 15:14 20       F 60-69  
579   2098 Heather Belden            F      Milan                  OH    US      0:48:17.5 0:47:15.6 15:15 67       F 40-49  
580   2096 Collette Davis            F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:48:18.3 0:47:11.4 15:13 68       F 40-49  
581   2335 Jayce Gemuend                    Pickerington           OH    US      0:48:28.5 0:48:14.9 15:34 45       F 0-19   
582   2333 Jamie Eisner                     Pickerington           OH    US      0:48:28.5 0:48:15.0 15:34 46       F 0-19   
583   1113 Megan Phillips            F      Delaware               OH    US      0:48:30.5 0:47:06.2 15:12 77       F 30-39  
584   1114 Diana Swanson             F      Delaware               OH    US      0:48:30.9 0:47:07.9 15:12 78       F 30-39  
585   1875 N. Henwood                M      Rushville              OH    US      0:48:32.2 0:46:26.2 14:59 59       M 0-19   
586   896  Ryan Beers                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:48:34.0 0:45:16.4 14:36 51       M 30-39  
587   898  Orion DiFranco            M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:48:34.2 0:45:19.4 14:37 52       M 30-39  
588   1355 Thomas Hoffman            M      Columbusus             OH    US      0:48:38.1 0:46:30.4 15:00 53       M 30-39  
589   1356 Brittney Hoffman          F      Columbusus             OH    US      0:48:38.2 0:46:31.1 15:00 79       F 30-39  
590   1534 Mark Canter               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:48:40.8 0:45:48.2 14:47 26       M 50-59  
591   841  Chris Kobus               M      Prosper                TX    US      0:48:46.6 0:48:31.3 15:39 54       M 30-39  
592   840  Erin Kobus                F      Prosper                TX    US      0:48:48.6 0:48:33.1 15:40 80       F 30-39  
593   79   Maureen Hudak-Million     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:48:57.6 0:47:51.9 15:26 69       F 40-49  
594   1873 JIll Henwood              F      Rushville              OH    US      0:49:00.6 0:46:53.0 15:07 70       F 40-49  
595   1150 CHLOE SIEMER              F      JUNCTION CITY          OH    US      0:49:01.4 0:47:31.9 15:20 47       F 0-19   
596   684  HANNAH DENNIS             F      THORNVILLE             OH    US      0:49:03.4 0:48:50.9 15:45 48       F 0-19   
597   1145 DANIELLE JUSTICE          F      THORNVILLE             OH    US      0:49:04.3 0:47:34.6 15:21 61       F 20-29  
598   139  Kim Arrasmith             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:49:04.4 0:41:34.4 13:25 81       F 30-39  
599   190  Savannah Cottrell         F      Lancaster              OH    US      0:49:11.2 0:48:57.5 15:48 62       F 20-29  
600   1262 Kelsey Dyke               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:49:11.5 0:47:47.0 15:25 63       F 20-29  
601   1263 Judy Dyke                 F      Lagrange               OH    US      0:49:11.7 0:47:47.4 15:25 42       F 50-59  
602   752  Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      0:49:33.2 0:46:47.0 15:05 71       F 40-49  
603   494  Katelynn Capretta         F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:49:33.3 0:49:11.0 15:52 64       F 20-29  
604   2117 Ruth Gebele               F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:49:33.3 0:46:45.1 15:05 72       F 40-49  
605   497  Nichole Capretta          F      Orient                 OH    US      0:49:33.5 0:49:11.5 15:52 73       F 40-49  
606   1154 AMY BROWN                 F      Somerset               OH    US      0:49:44.3 0:49:31.8 15:59 74       F 40-49  
607   49   Wendy Vaughan             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:49:50.2 0:49:50.2 16:05 43       F 50-59  
608   2199 A. Watson                 F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:49:58.1 0:48:27.9 15:38 49       F 0-19   
609   1035 Patricia Wetzel           F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:50:00.5 0:48:29.7 15:39 75       F 40-49  
610   1723 Rachel Trubisky           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:50:19.0 0:49:03.9 15:50 82       F 30-39  
611   1974 Jennifer Bevington        F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:50:19.0 0:49:04.0 15:50 76       F 40-49  
612   1756 RICHIE NELSON             M      New Lexington          OH    US      0:50:20.9 0:49:24.6 15:56 52       M 40-49  
613   22   Taylor Guerrant           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:50:24.5 0:48:47.2 15:44 65       F 20-29  
614   2253 K. Mercer                 F      Zanesville             OH    US      0:50:25.4 0:48:46.4 15:44 50       F 0-19   
615   39   Linda Sherritt            F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:50:26.0 0:49:57.8 16:07 21       F 60-69  
616   23   Sharon Alford             F      Grove City             OH    US      0:50:26.4 0:49:57.9 16:07 22       F 60-69  
617   1339 SEAN ALLIO                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:50:26.6 0:49:42.5 16:02 53       M 40-49  
618   1333 BROOKE BAXTER             F      Delaware               OH    US      0:50:26.8 0:49:42.9 16:02 83       F 30-39  
619   2244 Tiffany King              F      Zanesville             OH    US      0:50:29.4 0:48:52.4 15:46 66       F 20-29  
620   683  SAM DENNIS                M      THORNVILLE             OH    US      0:50:30.0 0:49:33.6 15:59 54       M 40-49  
621   682  Stacie Dennis             F      THORNVILLE             OH    US      0:50:30.0 0:49:34.8 16:00 77       F 40-49  
622   939  Betty Allen               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:50:51.0 0:49:00.6 15:49 44       F 50-59  
623   872  Bryan Smith               M      Broadway               OH    US      0:50:51.8 0:49:35.4 16:00 27       M 50-59  
624   174  Kiara Eichelberger        F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:50:51.8 0:49:14.9 15:53 67       F 20-29  
625   1405 C. Shelton                F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:50:54.9 0:48:33.6 15:40 51       F 0-19   
626   1403 Jenny Shelton             F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:50:56.0 0:48:34.6 15:40 78       F 40-49  
627   815  Monica Schaefer           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:51:00.3 0:48:23.4 15:37 79       F 40-49  
628   909  Diane Eplin               F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:51:02.4 0:49:33.8 15:59 45       F 50-59  
629   1185 Karen Nibert              F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      0:51:02.6 0:49:33.6 15:59 23       F 60-69  
630   154  Michael Covey             M      Ashville               OH    US      0:51:09.9 0:49:00.8 15:49 28       M 50-59  
631   691  Amy Daniel                F      marion                 OH    US      0:51:10.2 0:50:38.3 16:20 80       F 40-49  
632   1092 Edward Winters            M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:51:13.3 0:49:34.1 15:59 29       M 50-59  
633   134  Mary Bulman-Griggs        F      Kansas City            MO    US      0:51:24.9 0:50:03.1 16:09 24       F 60-69  
634   2201 Joe Watson                M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:51:27.8 0:48:55.2 15:47 30       M 50-59  
635   2202 Joseph Watson             M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:51:27.8 0:48:55.1 15:47 60       M 0-19   
636   1170 GREG BYRNES               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:51:28.1 0:48:38.5 15:41 55       M 30-39  
637   487  Susan Kubu                F      Ashland                OH    US      0:51:32.7 0:48:59.3 15:48 25       F 60-69  
638   797  Leah Zuck                 F      Canal Winchesterhes    OH    US      0:51:33.6 0:49:23.2 15:56 84       F 30-39  
639   1682 Aimee Russell             F      Ashland                OH    US      0:51:33.8 0:49:00.2 15:48 81       F 40-49  
640   1914 Vonnie Fountaine          F      Galloway               OH    US      0:51:35.0 0:50:36.6 16:20 26       F 60-69  
641   1685 Rafael Serrano            M      Ashland                OH    US      0:51:35.2 0:49:00.1 15:48 55       M 40-49  
642   1316 Kristin Griffith          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:52:03.5 0:51:21.2 16:34 82       F 40-49  
643   1318 Aaron Buck                M      Westerville            OH    US      0:52:03.5 0:51:21.1 16:34 61       M 0-19   
644   1317 Scott Griffith            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:52:04.0 0:51:19.8 16:33 27       M 60-69  
645   594  Angel Meadows             F      Delaware               OH    US      0:52:05.4 0:49:24.4 15:56 83       F 40-49  
646   1319 Haley Griffith            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:52:05.5 0:51:21.5 16:34 52       F 0-19   
647   1320 Jason Griffith            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:52:05.6 0:51:20.8 16:34 51       M 20-29  
648   1046 Chris Brown               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:52:11.4 0:52:11.4 16:50 56       M 40-49  
649   1255 Dan Hesson                M      grand blanc            MI    US      0:52:12.5 0:49:41.7 16:02 57       M 40-49  
650   1257 Theresa Reed-Hesson       F      grand blanc            MI    US      0:52:12.6 0:49:40.3 16:01 84       F 40-49  
651   760  Jessica Hostetter         F      Nashport               OH    US      0:52:25.0 0:51:31.1 16:37 85       F 40-49  
652   2064 Petra Schlake             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:52:30.0 0:50:54.9 16:25 53       F 0-19   
653   1045 Aimee Brown               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:52:30.7 0:50:55.4 16:26 85       F 30-39  
654   798  Deanna Sorrell            F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:52:31.4 0:52:31.4 16:57 86       F 30-39  
655   2326 Lori Evans                       Radnor                 OH    US      0:52:32.6 0:52:03.0 16:47 54       F 0-19   
656   1644 Shannon Hart              F      South Bloomingville    OH    US      0:52:34.2 0:52:34.2 16:57 86       F 40-49  
657   1643 Casey McNichols           M      South Bloomingville    OH    US      0:52:34.4 0:52:34.4 16:58 58       M 40-49  
658   1691 Erik Lensink              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:52:37.0 0:50:28.5 16:17 52       M 20-29  
659   1692 Shelby McCombs            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:52:37.3 0:50:28.8 16:17 68       F 20-29  
660   1199 Brian Lensink             M      Johnstown              OH    US      0:52:37.3 0:50:29.3 16:17 59       M 40-49  
661   1344 Mariellen Smith           F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:52:47.0 0:50:11.4 16:11 46       F 50-59  
662   1345 Nevaeh Smith              F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:52:47.1 0:50:17.7 16:13 55       F 0-19   
663   1342 David Myers               M      Centerburg             OH    US      0:52:47.7 0:50:12.8 16:12 31       M 50-59  
664   2590 Joanna Cox                F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:52:49.9 0:49:41.2 16:02 87       F 30-39  
665   76   Gerry Cox                 M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:52:50.3 0:49:43.1 16:02 28       M 60-69  
666   883  Morgan Taylor             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:51.9 0:51:23.5 16:35 69       F 20-29  
667   875  Angie Adams               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:51.9 0:51:24.5 16:35 47       F 50-59  
668   885  Teresa Hoyt               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:52.2 0:51:25.8 16:35 27       F 60-69  
669   877  Kady Gould                F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:52.6 0:51:24.9 16:35 70       F 20-29  
670   1805 Alyssa Mason              F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:52:53.3 0:50:05.3 16:09 56       F 0-19   
671   1804 Dana Mason                F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:52:53.4 0:50:05.3 16:09 87       F 40-49  
672   803  Jill Green                F      Galloway               OH    US      0:52:59.1 0:50:45.8 16:23 88       F 30-39  
673   804  Nathan Green              M      Galloway               OH    US      0:52:59.2 0:50:46.2 16:23 56       M 30-39  
674   1983 Cheryl Mayle              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:04.5 0:52:48.1 17:02 89       F 30-39  
675   1984 C. Mayle                  F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:05.3 0:52:49.3 17:02 57       F 0-19   
676   681  LOEGAN BRZEZINSKI         F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:53:09.0 0:50:31.9 16:18 71       F 20-29  
677   71   Mitchell Gillam           M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:53:10.6 0:52:28.2 16:56 62       M 0-19   
678   70   Vince Gillam              M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:53:10.6 0:52:28.2 16:56 32       M 50-59  
679   69   Lori Griffith             F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:53:10.9 0:52:27.6 16:55 48       F 50-59  
680   2055 Michelle Helmig           F      Lima                   OH    US      0:53:13.0 0:51:31.1 16:37 90       F 30-39  
681   699  James Wetzel              M      Fairview Park          OH    US      0:53:13.2 0:51:32.2 16:37 57       M 30-39  
682   1836 Leah Meadows              F      Galloway               OH    US      0:53:13.7 0:51:43.1 16:41 88       F 40-49  
683   26   Rick Brandmeier           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:53:16.5 0:51:13.5 16:31 58       M 30-39  
684   1438 Doug Kurtz                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:16.6 0:49:48.5 16:04 33       M 50-59  
685   27   Katie McKee               F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:53:16.9 0:51:13.8 16:32 91       F 30-39  
686   1440 Trina McBroom             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:21.3 0:49:48.2 16:04 49       F 50-59  
687   1433 Jennifer Gursky           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:21.7 0:49:54.5 16:06 92       F 30-39  
688   1441 Puja Patel                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:21.8 0:49:57.5 16:07 72       F 20-29  
689   2209 Elizabeth Simon           F      Ashville               OH    US      0:53:24.5 0:52:14.4 16:51 93       F 30-39  
690   1260 Meg Brown                 F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:53:24.8 0:52:17.2 16:52 94       F 30-39  
691   1904 Erin Gilmore              F      Grove City             OH    US      0:53:25.6 0:52:21.7 16:53 95       F 30-39  
692   53   Renee Coley               F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:53:25.9 0:50:50.7 16:24 50       F 50-59  
693   1905 Travis Gilmore            M      Grove City             OH    US      0:53:26.0 0:52:21.6 16:53 59       M 30-39  
694   680  AMBER BRZEZINSKI          F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:53:26.6 0:50:48.6 16:23 51       F 50-59  
695   1219 Maryann Crist             F      Newark                 OH    US      0:53:26.6 0:50:49.9 16:24 89       F 40-49  
696   505  Mike Simms                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:28.5 0:51:54.3 16:45 34       M 50-59  
697   2026 Milissa Skrbich           F      Olathe                 KS    US      0:53:32.0 0:53:01.1 17:06 52       F 50-59  
698   2025 Jill Phlegar              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:32.6 0:53:02.2 17:07 90       F 40-49  
699   2004 Krisanee Ritter           F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:53:33.3 0:51:50.8 16:43 96       F 30-39  
700   1919 Josh DelVesco             M      Galena                 OH    US      0:53:37.4 0:52:20.8 16:53 60       M 30-39  
701   1921 A. DelVesco               F      Galena                 OH    US      0:53:37.7 0:52:21.9 16:54 58       F 0-19   
702   1920 Amber DelVesco            F      Galena                 OH    US      0:53:39.5 0:52:23.7 16:54 97       F 30-39  
703   1959 Kim Schiffmacher          F      Galena                 OH    US      0:53:40.1 0:52:23.6 16:54 53       F 50-59  
704   1179 Janis Schriner            F      Athens                 OH    US      0:53:43.1 0:53:09.3 17:09 54       F 50-59  
705   1235 Denise Clements           F      Batavia                OH    US      0:53:44.6 0:50:35.6 16:19 98       F 30-39  
706   1593 LACEY BISSON              F      Nashport               OH    US      0:53:46.3 0:44:28.7 14:21 73       F 20-29  
707   2048 Hannah Goble              F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:53:49.0 0:50:44.6 16:22 74       F 20-29  
708   2279 Caleb Ahrns               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:49.2 0:51:00.3 16:27 53       M 20-29  
709   1173 Deborah Hamilton          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:53:52.7 0:52:52.3 17:03 28       F 60-69  
710   1072 Robert Frederick          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:52.8 0:52:52.2 17:03 8        M 70-99  
711   1612 Mathew Adrian             M      Howard                 OH    US      0:53:53.9 0:49:28.7 15:58 54       M 20-29  
712   93   Michael Lester            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:54.2 0:50:26.5 16:16 35       M 50-59  
713   92   Paul Stanca               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:54.7 0:50:28.0 16:17 29       M 60-69  
714   1261 Amy Brown                 F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:53:56.3 0:52:46.9 17:02 91       F 40-49  
715   1710 Maddie Jenkins            F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:54:07.0 0:53:12.6 17:10 59       F 0-19   
716   1709 Melinda Jenkins           F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:54:07.0 0:53:13.9 17:10 92       F 40-49  
717   793  Sarah Gilchrist           F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:54:07.2 0:53:14.0 17:10 93       F 40-49  
718   2133 Draven Fowler             M      Howard                 OH    US      0:54:09.1 0:49:44.8 16:03 63       M 0-19   
719   741  a. albrecht               F      Delaware               OH    US      0:54:11.9 0:51:27.6 16:36 60       F 0-19   
720   597  M. Meadows                M      Delaware               OH    US      0:54:12.6 0:51:27.5 16:36 64       M 0-19   
721   965  Shelley Binkley           F      Nashport               OH    US      0:54:32.7 0:53:00.0 17:06 55       F 50-59  
722   1053 Rene Smith                F      Marysville             OH    US      0:54:34.6 0:53:20.7 17:12 99       F 30-39  
723   1985 Luke Snider               M      Somerset               OH    US      0:54:34.8 0:53:37.2 17:18 65       M 0-19   
724   685  SYDNEY DENNIS             F      THORNVILLE             OH    US      0:54:36.0 0:53:39.0 17:18 61       F 0-19   
725   66   N. Briolat                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:38.3 0:51:41.2 16:40 66       M 0-19   
726   2148 Riley Nolan               F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:54:40.1 0:51:40.4 16:40 62       F 0-19   
727   1054 Jeff Smith                M      Marysville             OH    US      0:54:40.3 0:53:27.4 17:15 60       M 40-49  
728   2151 Justice Miller            M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:54:40.3 0:51:37.0 16:39 67       M 0-19   
729   578  Paula Paben               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:41.3 0:54:29.3 17:35 100      F 30-39  
730   1052 Ken Fricker               M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:54:41.5 0:52:14.5 16:51 30       M 60-69  
731   2200 M. Watson                 F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:54:41.6 0:52:07.5 16:49 63       F 0-19   
732   580  M. Paben                  F      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:41.7 0:54:29.1 17:35 64       F 0-19   
733   1874 J. Henwood                M      Rushville              OH    US      0:54:42.2 0:52:33.1 16:57 68       M 0-19   
734   1561 Molly Oliver              F      Lancaster              OH    US      0:54:42.7 0:52:33.2 16:57 101      F 30-39  
735   192  Martha Watson             F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:54:47.4 0:52:14.5 16:51 94       F 40-49  
736   1464 Melanie Pitzer            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:54:56.1 0:52:04.0 16:48 56       F 50-59  
737   1463 Duffy McSweeney           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:54:56.1 0:52:05.9 16:48 36       M 50-59  
738   2332 B. Briolat                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:56.6 0:52:00.9 16:47 65       F 0-19   
739   64   Lenore Andujar            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:56.7 0:52:01.0 16:47 57       F 50-59  
740   1091 Tammy Robinson            F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:54:57.9 0:53:13.8 17:10 58       F 50-59  
741   2280 Patty Gast                F      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:02.2 0:52:59.9 17:06 59       F 50-59  
742   1174 Mary Niedermier           F      New Washington         OH    US      0:55:03.2 0:53:07.0 17:08 102      F 30-39  
743   1175 Phyllis Niedermier        F      New Washington         OH    US      0:55:03.2 0:53:06.8 17:08 29       F 60-69  
744   1449 C. Bettac                 F      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:09.5 0:51:36.6 16:39 66       F 0-19   
745   1435 Adam Bettac               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:13.5 0:51:41.1 16:40 61       M 30-39  
746   1450 E. Bettac                 M      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:13.6 0:51:41.3 16:40 69       M 0-19   
747   65   Luis Andujar              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:17.9 0:52:24.5 16:54 37       M 50-59  
748   67   W. Briolat                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:18.3 0:52:20.6 16:53 70       M 0-19   
749   1956 Edward Palmisano          M      Beecher                IL    US      0:55:21.3 0:54:00.8 17:25 61       M 40-49  
750   1923 Mallorie Coffield         F      Ashland                OH    US      0:55:22.8 0:51:14.7 16:32 103      F 30-39  
751   37   Bege Wiegman              F      Mount Vernon           OH    US      0:55:28.3 0:53:23.1 17:13 30       F 60-69  
752   783  R. Sellers                F      Delaware               OH    US      0:55:31.6 0:53:45.2 17:20 67       F 0-19   
753   779  Cricket Sellers           F      Delaware               OH    US      0:55:31.8 0:53:43.4 17:20 60       F 50-59  
754   1160 Pat Linville              F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:55:36.5 0:54:00.9 17:25 31       F 60-69  
755   1161 Dave Linville             M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:55:36.6 0:54:09.4 17:28 38       M 50-59  
756   1889 Nicholas Norys            M      LodiLodi               OH    US      0:55:45.0 0:53:33.9 17:17 55       M 20-29  
757   1811 Cyndy Driggs              F      Frankfort              OH    US      0:55:45.4 0:54:01.0 17:25 61       F 50-59  
758   602  Becky Miller              F      Galloway               OH    US      0:55:46.8 0:55:46.8 18:00 95       F 40-49  
759   1812 Fleming Saunders          M      Frankfort              OH    US      0:55:46.8 0:54:06.2 17:27 56       M 20-29  
760   1813 Alex Driggs               M      Frankfort              OH    US      0:55:48.0 0:54:04.9 17:27 39       M 50-59  
761   1814 Janae Driggs              F      Frankfort              OH    US      0:55:48.8 0:54:06.8 17:27 75       F 20-29  
762   144  Erin Crooks-Martin        F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:55:49.7 0:53:46.1 17:21 96       F 40-49  
763   3    Amy Schmit                F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:55:50.0 0:53:47.1 17:21 97       F 40-49  
764   801  MerryLea Goodrich         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:55:51.7 0:54:43.7 17:39 62       F 50-59  
765   178  Kathleen Fisher           F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:55:52.4 0:53:07.5 17:08 32       F 60-69  
766   97   Jennifer Fisher           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:52.5 0:53:07.7 17:08 104      F 30-39  
767   707  Karen Kelly               F      Westerville            OH    US      0:55:52.8 0:54:51.2 17:42 63       F 50-59  
768   1489 Brenda Wills              F      Newark                 OH    US      0:55:54.2 0:55:01.8 17:45 64       F 50-59  
769   507  Jennifer Beckett          F      Marietta               OH    US      0:55:54.6 0:50:48.4 16:23 98       F 40-49  
770   1570 Julia Beckett             F      Marietta               OH    US      0:55:54.8 0:51:03.5 16:28 33       F 60-69  
771   1492 Andy Wills                M      Newark                 OH    US      0:55:54.9 0:55:02.8 17:45 71       M 0-19   
772   1444 Lea Gallucci              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:55.6 0:52:25.3 16:55 76       F 20-29  
773   2116 Mila Gebele               F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:55:59.4 0:53:58.9 17:25 68       F 0-19   
774   2115 Emma Gebele               F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:55:59.4 0:54:00.1 17:25 69       F 0-19   
775   1050 Rob Fricker               M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:56:01.1 0:53:32.6 17:16 62       M 30-39  
776   754  B. Paul                   M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:56:02.2 0:54:03.1 17:26 72       M 0-19   
777   2161 Kayleigh Richards         F      Canton                 OH    US      0:56:03.5 0:53:02.4 17:07 105      F 30-39  
778   8    Tricia Good               F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:56:03.7 0:54:10.9 17:29 99       F 40-49  
779   210  Tania Goossens            F      Howard                 OH    US      0:56:05.0 0:54:13.0 17:29 100      F 40-49  
780   9    Nancy Wharton             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:56:05.4 0:54:12.5 17:29 65       F 50-59  
781   874  Becky Cason               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:56:15.5 0:54:47.2 17:40 34       F 60-69  
782   882  Mike Cason                M      Springfield            OH    US      0:56:16.0 0:54:46.1 17:40 31       M 60-69  
783   2112 MARCUS DURBIN             M      Danville               OH    US      0:56:17.5 0:52:15.5 16:51 57       M 20-29  
784   1004 E. Wigal                  F      Wooster                OH    US      0:56:24.2 0:53:58.9 17:25 70       F 0-19   
785   1008 G. Wigal                  F      West Salem             OH    US      0:56:24.6 0:53:56.4 17:24 71       F 0-19   
786   1191 Dan Fitch                 M      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:25.0 0:54:07.3 17:28 58       M 20-29  
787   1190 Sarah Kaltenecker         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:25.1 0:54:06.9 17:27 77       F 20-29  
788   2273 Jennifer Jenkins          F      Delaware               OH    US      0:56:28.7 0:54:04.8 17:27 106      F 30-39  
789   2275 M. Jenkins                F      Delaware               OH    US      0:56:28.8 0:54:02.6 17:26 72       F 0-19   
790   876  David Adams               M      Springfield            OH    US      0:56:30.5 0:55:01.0 17:45 9        M 70-99  
791   1931 Malorie Vilfer            F      Morgantown             WV    US      0:56:31.9 0:52:30.2 16:56 78       F 20-29  
792   2274 Brenda Phillips           F      Delaware               OH    US      0:56:32.7 0:54:09.9 17:28 35       F 60-69  
793   1217 Marla Stein               F      Delaware               OH    US      0:56:36.6 0:54:50.1 17:41 101      F 40-49  
794   784  Summer Sellers            F      Delaware               OH    US      0:56:36.6 0:54:50.8 17:42 79       F 20-29  
795   1965 Jennifer Hanson           F      Marion                 OH    US      0:56:37.1 0:53:56.5 17:24 107      F 30-39  
796   2109 Sydney Breese             F      delaware               OH    US      0:56:44.8 0:55:48.4 18:00 73       F 0-19   
797   1148 Luke White                M      Crooksville            OH    US      0:56:47.2 0:55:52.0 18:01 62       M 40-49  
798   2108 Tracy Breese              F      delaware               OH    US      0:56:47.8 0:55:50.8 18:01 102      F 40-49  
799   1147 JOHN JUSTICE              M      THORNVILLE             OH    US      0:56:48.1 0:55:50.8 18:01 63       M 40-49  
800   963  Brenda Carsey             F      Zanesville             OH    US      0:56:48.3 0:55:14.0 17:49 66       F 50-59  
801   759  Eric Harned               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:49.8 0:55:06.8 17:47 40       M 50-59  
802   1366 Darilyn Mirocha           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:51.0 0:55:08.0 17:47 67       F 50-59  
803   983  James Palmisano           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:56:51.2 0:55:09.4 17:48 32       M 60-69  
804   910  Lisa Fisher               F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:56:53.3 0:54:58.5 17:44 68       F 50-59  
805   740  dana albrecht             F      Delaware               OH    US      0:56:53.4 0:54:12.4 17:29 103      F 40-49  
806   915  Beth Robison              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:56:53.5 0:54:58.7 17:44 69       F 50-59  
807   1007 Jen Wigal                 F      West Salem             OH    US      0:56:53.9 0:54:22.8 17:33 108      F 30-39  
808   2239 Nick McConnell            M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:56:55.2 0:49:21.7 15:55 59       M 20-29  
809   2238 Taylor True               F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:56:55.4 0:49:21.3 15:55 80       F 20-29  
810   82   Kristy Deist              F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:56:57.9 0:56:09.9 18:07 104      F 40-49  
811   84   Hunter Williams           F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:56:58.6 0:56:10.6 18:07 81       F 20-29  
812   937  laura brubaker            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:59.2 0:54:15.8 17:30 82       F 20-29  
813   1429 Monica Copeland           F      Findlay                OH    US      0:56:59.3 0:51:09.2 16:30 105      F 40-49  
814   938  Evelyn love               F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:56:59.3 0:54:16.3 17:30 106      F 40-49  
815   83   Jamie Deist               M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:56:59.3 0:56:10.8 18:07 64       M 40-49  
816   717  David Davisson            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:59.6 0:51:09.7 16:30 41       M 50-59  
817   1430 Jim Copeland              M      Findlay                OH    US      0:57:00.5 0:51:09.9 16:30 65       M 40-49  
818   2092 jordan SMITH              M      Crestline              OH    US      0:57:01.2 0:55:04.0 17:46 60       M 20-29  
819   515  Austin Norwood            M      Crestline              OH    US      0:57:01.2 0:55:07.4 17:47 61       M 20-29  
820   1793 Andrew St.Clair           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:06.2 0:55:08.8 17:47 62       M 20-29  
821   1949 Jordan Kenny              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:57:06.9 0:55:07.5 17:47 63       M 20-29  
822   1795 Olivia Berthel            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:07.0 0:55:08.2 17:47 83       F 20-29  
823   2187 Katie Rausch              F      Marysville             OH    US      0:57:07.3 0:56:17.1 18:09 109      F 30-39  
824   907  Tamara Jackson            F      Raymond                OH    US      0:57:07.5 0:56:16.6 18:09 84       F 20-29  
825   213  Ralph Oliveti             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:09.3 0:55:58.8 18:03 33       M 60-69  
826   1701 Marcia Katz Slotnick      F      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:10.1 0:55:58.7 18:03 36       F 60-69  
827   2296 Lisa Snide                F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:57:10.2 0:55:59.5 18:04 70       F 50-59  
828   2189 Carolyn Knox              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:12.7 0:56:02.0 18:05 107      F 40-49  
829   1688 Shari Fridley             F      ashley                 OH    US      0:57:12.7 0:56:37.2 18:16 71       F 50-59  
830   1891 Lisa Troiano              F      Marion                 OH    US      0:57:12.9 0:56:37.5 18:16 72       F 50-59  
831   2159 Melanie Hartle            F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:57:13.0 0:56:02.9 18:05 85       F 20-29  
832   491  Jill Polchow              F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:57:13.2 0:54:47.7 17:41 110      F 30-39  
833   493  A. Polchow                M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:57:13.8 0:54:48.5 17:41 73       M 0-19   
834   2153 Emily Sharick             F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:57:16.1 0:56:02.8 18:05 86       F 20-29  
835   2152 Susan Sharick             F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:57:16.5 0:56:02.7 18:05 73       F 50-59  
836   1584 Cindy Kubu                F      Ashland                OH    US      0:57:29.0 0:55:12.5 17:49 37       F 60-69  
837   911  Jeff Fisher               M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:57:30.6 0:55:37.4 17:57 42       M 50-59  
838   914  Lisa Ritchie              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:57:30.7 0:55:35.7 17:56 74       F 50-59  
839   1808 Brandon Foley             M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:57:33.3 0:55:29.8 17:54 74       M 0-19   
840   180  Michael Porteus           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:57:35.3 0:53:19.1 17:12 34       M 60-69  
841   2281 Steve Gast                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:36.7 0:55:35.2 17:56 35       M 60-69  
842   1883 Steve McNevin             M      Delaware               OH    US      0:57:39.7 0:55:21.2 17:51 43       M 50-59  
843   1881 Amy McNevin               F      Delaware               OH    US      0:57:39.8 0:55:22.3 17:52 108      F 40-49  
844   674  Ronald Ford               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:57:40.2 0:55:44.4 17:59 44       M 50-59  
845   1387 Stacy Chinn               F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:57:50.1 0:57:10.9 18:27 109      F 40-49  
846   1474 JANET RICKER              F      Spencerville           OH    US      0:58:04.1 0:56:11.9 18:08 75       F 50-59  
847   1479 Bobbie Brenneman          F      Lima                   OH    US      0:58:04.6 0:56:12.8 18:08 110      F 40-49  
848   2170 Sherry Starling           F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:58:08.4 0:56:31.4 18:14 38       F 60-69  
849   1164 Rachel Cox                F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:58:08.5 0:56:34.2 18:15 87       F 20-29  
850   2171 Dave Starling             M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:58:08.6 0:56:31.0 18:14 36       M 60-69  
851   642  Barbara Montgomery        F      Westerville            OH    US      0:58:16.9 0:57:23.3 18:31 111      F 40-49  
852   133  Michelle Cruse            F      Jackson                OH    US      0:58:17.1 0:56:07.8 18:06 112      F 40-49  
853   641  Brad Montgomery           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:58:17.1 0:57:22.3 18:30 45       M 50-59  
854   132  Jeff Fout                 M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:58:17.5 0:56:09.6 18:07 46       M 50-59  
855   2233 Danessa Smith             F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:58:21.0 0:55:29.8 17:54 88       F 20-29  
856   2288 TINA SMITH                F      Galloway               OH    US      0:58:21.3 0:55:29.1 17:54 76       F 50-59  
857   1982 Olivia Hammer             F      New Lexington          OH    US      0:58:22.2 0:57:26.6 18:32 74       F 0-19   
858   1040 Nancy Ross                F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:58:24.1 0:57:53.5 18:40 113      F 40-49  
859   1041 Brian Ross                M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:58:24.5 0:57:53.5 18:40 75       M 0-19   
860   2056 Connor Knippen            M      Lima                   OH    US      0:58:27.1 0:56:44.8 18:18 76       M 0-19   
861   1517 Laura Vigil               F      Galloway               OH    US      0:58:31.2 0:53:29.0 17:15 111      F 30-39  
862   1886 Rebecca Dunham            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:58:31.4 0:53:29.0 17:15 112      F 30-39  
863   2246 Rob King                  M      Dresden                OH    US      0:58:39.5 0:57:02.4 18:24 47       M 50-59  
864   2245 Melissa King              F      Dresden                OH    US      0:58:39.9 0:57:02.2 18:24 114      F 40-49  
865   2251 Jane Church               F      Zanesville             OH    US      0:58:40.0 0:57:02.4 18:24 89       F 20-29  
866   56   Anne Pregent              F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:58:40.1 0:57:34.0 18:34 39       F 60-69  
867   55   Mike Pregent              M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:58:40.2 0:57:34.5 18:34 37       M 60-69  
868   919  Britany Utley             F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:58:40.8 0:53:45.2 17:20 113      F 30-39  
869   549  Maliaka English           F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:58:41.5 0:53:47.3 17:21 114      F 30-39  
870   2250 Kyle Dale                 M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:58:41.5 0:56:55.2 18:22 64       M 20-29  
871   2005 Michael English           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:58:42.0 0:52:21.1 16:53 66       M 40-49  
872   777  Melissa Grabill           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:58:49.4 0:57:14.8 18:28 77       F 50-59  
873   778  Joseph Grabill            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:58:49.5 0:57:15.0 18:28 48       M 50-59  
874   57   Sara Bemis                F      Martinsville           IN    US      0:58:50.7 0:57:45.2 18:38 90       F 20-29  
875   2249 Jan Mercer                F      Zanesville             OH    US      0:58:52.6 0:57:14.2 18:28 91       F 20-29  
876   560  Rick White                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:58:53.7 0:57:00.5 18:23 38       M 60-69  
877   1239 Karen Walker              F      Pomeroy                OH    US      0:58:54.2 0:57:48.5 18:39 40       F 60-69  
878   1236 Barb Crow                 F      Pomeroy                OH    US      0:58:54.4 0:57:48.9 18:39 41       F 60-69  
879   1511 Amy Jones                 F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:58:55.0 0:56:03.2 18:05 115      F 40-49  
880   1268 Sarah Lind                F      Bellville              OH    US      0:58:55.2 0:56:03.0 18:05 116      F 40-49  
881   559  Cindy Kuba                F      Delaware               OH    US      0:58:55.3 0:56:57.0 18:22 42       F 60-69  
882   1043 Debbie Hatfield           F      delaware               OH    US      0:59:09.2 0:58:10.3 18:46 43       F 60-69  
883   2110 Jerry Stewart             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:59:09.6 0:58:10.4 18:46 67       M 40-49  
884   1034 Lauren Breese             F      Delaware               OH    US      0:59:09.7 0:58:14.2 18:47 75       F 0-19   
885   126  Bradley Smith             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:59:23.8 0:56:23.8 18:12 68       M 40-49  
886   1455 Anna Wilson               F      Zanesville             OH    US      0:59:24.0 0:56:32.1 18:14 115      F 30-39  
887   1458 Deidre Johnson            F      Malta                  OH    US      0:59:25.5 0:56:32.8 18:14 116      F 30-39  
888   1853 Deidre Lovejoy            F      Zanesville             OH    US      0:59:34.4 0:59:34.4 19:13 117      F 30-39  
889   160  Imani Roberts             F      ColumbusColumbus       OH    US      0:59:36.6 0:57:24.8 18:31 76       F 0-19   
890   2150 T. Nolan                  M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:59:36.7 0:57:09.9 18:26 77       M 0-19   
891   159  Jessica Jones             F      ColumbusColumbus       OH    US      0:59:39.3 0:57:27.0 18:32 117      F 40-49  
892   846  Murraya Kelly             F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:59:42.4 0:57:02.1 18:24 118      F 30-39  
893   1461 Kathy Kirchen             F      ColumbusColumbus       OH    US      0:59:42.5 0:56:56.2 18:22 78       F 50-59  
894   1079 Jason Moyer               M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:59:43.7 0:57:01.6 18:24 63       M 30-39  
895   1353 Mark Bazzle               M      West Liberty           OH    US      0:59:43.8 0:57:01.3 18:24 64       M 30-39  
896   489  Raylene Polchow           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:59:45.3 0:57:10.8 18:27 118      F 40-49  
897   564  Amber Fosler              F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:59:49.2 0:58:55.2 19:00 119      F 30-39  
898   1751 Dave Custer               M      Mount Perry            OH    US      0:59:52.6 0:56:57.2 18:22 49       M 50-59  
899   575  Ariane Hawkins            F      Hebron                 OH    US      0:59:53.6 0:58:47.5 18:58 120      F 30-39  
900   565  Tony Fosler               M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:59:56.9 0:58:53.1 19:00 65       M 30-39  
901   1569 Rodney Willis             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:57.4 0:56:41.4 18:17 69       M 40-49  
902   1568 Amy Willis                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:58.0 0:56:33.9 18:15 79       F 50-59  
903   634  Karen Brady               F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:59:58.1 0:56:43.9 18:18 44       F 60-69  
904   1560 Susan Jones               F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      0:59:59.9 0:56:41.4 18:17 45       F 60-69  
905   1516 Jennifer White            F      bellefontaine          OH    US      1:00:00.5 0:56:34.0 18:15 80       F 50-59  
906   2572 Amanda Williams           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:02.3 0:55:24.5 17:52 77       F 0-19   
907   2145 A. Wetzel                 F      Ft Mitchell            KY    US      1:00:06.8 0:58:20.6 18:49 78       F 0-19   
908   2146 N. Wetzel                 M      Ft Mitchell            KY    US      1:00:07.0 0:58:20.4 18:49 78       M 0-19   
909   666  Kara Wetzel               F      Villa Hills            KY    US      1:00:07.2 0:58:19.3 18:49 119      F 40-49  
910   1470 Bill Titus                M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:00:09.0 0:54:14.1 17:30 10       M 70-99  
911   1471 Kay Titus                 F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:00:09.1 0:54:13.3 17:29 46       F 60-69  
912   956  Amy Jordan                F      Powellpowell           OH    US      1:00:13.8 0:59:03.4 19:03 81       F 50-59  
913   705  Lisa Bueche               F      columbus               OH    US      1:00:13.8 0:59:04.8 19:03 82       F 50-59  
914   547  P. Loy                    M      Delaware               OH    US      1:00:20.3 0:59:25.3 19:10 79       M 0-19   
915   1226 Richard Loy               M      Plain City             OH    US      1:00:20.3 0:59:20.3 19:08 39       M 60-69  
916   557  James Hatfield            M      Newark                 OH    US      1:00:25.4 0:59:37.3 19:14 66       M 30-39  
917   1400 Steve Vivian              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:26.0 0:59:28.9 19:11 40       M 60-69  
918   1071 Robert Frederick          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:26.4 0:59:27.6 19:11 5        F 70-99  
919   1859 Bruce Vivian              M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:00:26.5 0:59:30.2 19:12 67       M 30-39  
920   1083 Kym Waddell               F      Delaware               OH    US      1:00:27.7 0:58:16.6 18:48 120      F 40-49  
921   1085 Kaitlyn Waddell           F      Delaware               OH    US      1:00:27.8 0:58:16.7 18:48 92       F 20-29  
922   556  Naysa Hatfield            F      Newark                 OH    US      1:00:29.0 0:59:40.9 19:15 121      F 30-39  
923   1028 Cassie Brady              F      Indianapolis           IN    US      1:00:32.5 0:57:38.6 18:36 93       F 20-29  
924   1029 Sean Kanary               M      Indianapolis           IN    US      1:00:32.8 0:57:37.0 18:35 68       M 30-39  
925   2338 Kathy McKay               F      Anacortes              WA    US      1:00:37.3 1:00:37.3 19:33 121      F 40-49  
926   99   Diane Densmore            F      Davison                MI    US      1:00:37.4 1:00:17.1 19:27 83       F 50-59  
927   785  Brittany Kaylor           F      Sunbury                OH    US      1:00:38.6 0:59:30.3 19:12 94       F 20-29  
928   73   kira Leslie               F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:00:39.5 0:57:02.2 18:24 79       F 0-19   
929   145  Jamieson Leslie           M      Westerville            OH    US      1:00:39.6 0:57:02.5 18:24 70       M 40-49  
930   146  Courtney Leslie           F      Westerville            OH    US      1:00:39.7 0:57:02.9 18:24 122      F 30-39  
931   892  Brandi Craft              F      Marysville             OH    US      1:00:39.9 0:59:51.0 19:18 95       F 20-29  
932   873  Katlin Anderson           F      Broadway               OH    US      1:00:40.1 0:59:50.6 19:18 96       F 20-29  
933   786  Chad Spinosi              M      Sunbury                OH    US      1:00:42.2 0:59:34.1 19:13 71       M 40-49  
934   149  Molly Gansl               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:44.6 0:59:04.3 19:03 97       F 20-29  
935   697  Becky Helmig              F      Lima                   OH    US      1:00:45.3 0:59:02.0 19:03 84       F 50-59  
936   667  Bill Wetzel               M      Villa Hills            KY    US      1:00:45.9 0:58:59.3 19:02 72       M 40-49  
937   1765 Allison Wulfhoop          F      Lodi                   OH    US      1:00:47.8 0:58:38.1 18:55 98       F 20-29  
938   1764 Ken Wulfhoop              M      Lodi                   OH    US      1:00:49.0 0:58:38.9 18:55 65       M 20-29  
939   1271 Ed D'Angelo               M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:00:50.8 0:59:03.4 19:03 73       M 40-49  
940   151  Lindsay Schulte           F      Delaware               OH    US      1:00:51.1 0:59:10.2 19:05 99       F 20-29  
941   1272 Missy D'Angelo            F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:00:52.6 0:59:05.6 19:04 80       F 0-19   
942   806  JENNIFER LARRISON         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:00:57.6 0:58:12.6 18:47 122      F 40-49  
943   546  Andrew Loy                M      Delaware               OH    US      1:01:00.9 1:00:08.0 19:24 69       M 30-39  
944   545  Kimberly Loy              F      Delaware               OH    US      1:01:01.5 1:00:06.7 19:23 123      F 30-39  
945   893  Denae Landis              F      Pleasantville          OH    US      1:01:01.7 0:55:15.0 17:49 100      F 20-29  
946   894  Jared Whitehead           M      Pleasantville          OH    US      1:01:01.7 0:55:17.0 17:50 66       M 20-29  
947   2020 Adam Cavendish            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:06.6 0:58:13.4 18:47 67       M 20-29  
948   920  Adam Utley                M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:01:06.7 0:56:12.5 18:08 70       M 30-39  
949   1525 Charlie J. Peters Sr.     M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:07.1 0:56:11.7 18:08 11       M 70-99  
950   886  Trisha Hull               F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:01:08.5 0:59:40.1 19:15 85       F 50-59  
951   887  Wally Hull                M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:01:08.7 0:59:39.9 19:15 41       M 60-69  
952   1194 Andrea Downing            F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:01:14.8 0:55:44.5 17:59 124      F 30-39  
953   1195 John Downing              M      Waynesville            OH    US      1:01:15.3 0:55:44.4 17:59 50       M 50-59  
954   1198 Paul Lewis                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:15.6 0:55:44.2 17:59 51       M 50-59  
955   1197 Karen Lewis               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:15.8 0:55:39.5 17:57 47       F 60-69  
956   2311 Jared Johnson             M      Stoutsville            OH    US      1:01:18.8 0:55:02.0 17:45 71       M 30-39  
957   2290 C. Lowry                  M      Ostrander              OH    US      1:01:19.8 0:57:31.9 18:34 80       M 0-19   
958   199  Jamie Machovina           M      Huron                  OH    US      1:01:20.5 0:57:32.9 18:34 68       M 20-29  
959   2285 Pam Alessandro            F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:25.6 1:00:13.3 19:26 86       F 50-59  
960   1346 Connor Tilton             M      Gahanna                OH    US      1:01:26.3 0:58:56.9 19:01 81       M 0-19   
961   1343 Kendra Tilton             F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:01:26.6 0:58:56.5 19:01 101      F 20-29  
962   1868 Uddalak Majumdar          M      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:31.0 0:59:57.2 19:20 72       M 30-39  
963   1867 Madhumita Basu            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:31.0 0:59:54.8 19:20 125      F 30-39  
964   566  Len Richards              M      Ostrander              OH    US      1:01:31.1 0:58:42.4 18:56 52       M 50-59  
965   660  Nikhil Khanna             M      Santa Clarita          CA    US      1:01:38.0 0:59:36.8 19:14 69       M 20-29  
966   1872 David Henwood             M      Rushville              OH    US      1:01:39.4 0:59:33.1 19:13 74       M 40-49  
967   1562 Elizabeth Henwood         F      Bremen                 OH    US      1:01:39.4 0:59:34.0 19:13 126      F 30-39  
968   503  Corey Richards            M      Ostrander              OH    US      1:01:39.6 0:58:47.9 18:58 70       M 20-29  
969   1536 Brett Duebner             M      Croton                 OH    US      1:01:40.0 1:00:28.1 19:30 53       M 50-59  
970   1537 Paula Duebner             F      Croton                 OH    US      1:01:40.4 1:00:29.8 19:31 87       F 50-59  
971   632  Norma Drury               F      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:01:42.7 0:58:06.2 18:45 123      F 40-49  
972   1061 Kevin Holton              M      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:01:44.6 0:58:07.6 18:45 54       M 50-59  
973   1995 Delbert Hill              M      Grove City             OH    US      1:01:44.6 0:58:07.6 18:45 75       M 40-49  
974   1291 Brian Wood                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:48.0 1:01:08.2 19:43 76       M 40-49  
975   1290 Tiffany Wood              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:48.1 1:01:09.3 19:44 124      F 40-49  
976   477  Stacy Kacirek             F      Columbus               OR    US      1:01:48.4 0:58:00.8 18:43 125      F 40-49  
977   702  Brent Kaylor              M      Danville               OH    US      1:01:49.3 0:57:42.5 18:37 55       M 50-59  
978   1406 Peggy Hardesty            F      Gambier                OH    US      1:01:49.5 0:57:46.2 18:38 88       F 50-59  
979   1927 Brianna Staats            F      Danville               OH    US      1:01:51.7 0:57:46.7 18:38 102      F 20-29  
980   1930 Skyler Durbin             M      Howard                 OH    US      1:01:52.0 0:57:45.6 18:38 82       M 0-19   
981   1928 Bryce Staats              M      Danville               OH    US      1:01:52.1 0:57:44.5 18:38 71       M 20-29  
982   1929 Ridge Durbin              M      Howard                 OH    US      1:01:52.2 0:57:45.8 18:38 72       M 20-29  
983   673  Lori Trill                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:52.6 0:59:56.7 19:20 126      F 40-49  
984   2155 Linda Schmackers          F      Delaware               OH    US      1:01:52.7 0:59:57.0 19:20 127      F 40-49  
985   2321 Zina Berry                       Phoenix                AZ    US      1:01:53.0 0:59:09.5 19:05 81       F 0-19   
986   839  Tricia Fliehman           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:53.3 0:59:11.1 19:06 128      F 40-49  
987   1926 Brian Staats              M      Danville               OH    US      1:01:55.4 0:57:50.4 18:39 56       M 50-59  
988   1527 Gabriel King              M      Delaware               OH    US      1:01:56.3 0:58:19.4 18:49 83       M 0-19   
989   1925 Lanna Staats              F      Danville               OH    US      1:01:57.0 0:57:52.2 18:40 129      F 40-49  
990   703  Renee Kaylor              F      Danville               OH    US      1:01:57.3 0:57:35.3 18:35 89       F 50-59  
991   1409 Krista Reese              F      Gambier                OH    US      1:01:57.5 0:57:34.9 18:34 90       F 50-59  
992   1407 Roxanne Berry             F      Gambier                OH    US      1:01:58.0 0:57:35.6 18:35 91       F 50-59  
993   1689 Joanna Porreca            F      Grove City             OH    US      1:01:58.1 1:01:07.4 19:43 48       F 60-69  
994   977  Freddie Wotring           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:58.1 0:58:08.6 18:45 73       M 30-39  
995   976  Jennifer Wotring          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:58.2 0:58:14.0 18:47 127      F 30-39  
996   1408 Cherryl Pursel            F      Gambier                OH    US      1:01:58.4 0:57:39.2 18:36 6        F 70-99  
997   1798 Natalie Kehres            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:58.7 0:58:19.4 18:49 92       F 50-59  
998   1750 Angela Custer             F      Mount Perry            OH    US      1:01:59.2 0:59:04.2 19:03 93       F 50-59  
999   2143 Todd Kehres               M      Shelby                 OH    US      1:01:59.5 0:58:21.9 18:50 57       M 50-59  
1000  1825 Isabel Crissinger         F      Delaware               OH    US      1:01:59.7 0:58:23.8 18:50 82       F 0-19   
1001  531  Emma Wasielewski          F      Delaware               OH    US      1:02:00.4 0:58:23.1 18:50 83       F 0-19   
1002  2142 Deanie Kehres             F      Shelby                 OH    US      1:02:00.6 0:58:23.7 18:50 130      F 40-49  
1003  1978 Crystal Brokaw            F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:02:01.2 1:01:02.2 19:41 128      F 30-39  
1004  165  Michael Wilson            M      Findlay                OH    US      1:02:02.7 0:58:23.4 18:50 42       M 60-69  
1005  164  Dawn Ortmann              F      Findlay                OH    US      1:02:03.1 0:58:23.9 18:50 94       F 50-59  
1006  1975 CAROL DENSMORE            F      SOMERSET               OH    US      1:02:04.4 1:01:05.7 19:42 49       F 60-69  
1007  100  Laurin Monhemius          F      Grove City             OH    US      1:02:09.6 1:01:19.4 19:47 95       F 50-59  
1008  1494 Susan Skorupski           F      Orient                 OH    US      1:02:09.8 1:01:19.5 19:47 50       F 60-69  
1009  1495 Michael Skorupski         M      Orient                 OH    US      1:02:11.4 1:01:20.8 19:47 73       M 20-29  
1010  2039 Kayleigh Coleman          F      Portsmouth             OH    US      1:02:13.3 0:59:42.6 19:16 84       F 0-19   
1011  2038 Kristi Coleman            F      Portsmouth             OH    US      1:02:14.1 0:59:39.8 19:15 129      F 30-39  
1012  2040 B. Coleman                M      Portsmouth             OH    US      1:02:14.7 0:59:42.7 19:16 84       M 0-19   
1013  758  Laura Weatherbie          F      New Washington         OH    US      1:02:14.8 0:59:23.5 19:10 130      F 30-39  
1014  125  Kara Predmore             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:15.5 0:59:20.2 19:08 131      F 30-39  
1015  1934 Jackie Shepherd           F      Plymouth               OH    US      1:02:18.9 0:59:37.4 19:14 131      F 40-49  
1016  1542 Tammy Niese               F      New Washington         OH    US      1:02:18.9 0:59:38.5 19:14 96       F 50-59  
1017  1992 Beth Cullen               F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:02:22.0 0:59:59.5 19:21 97       F 50-59  
1018  1646 Brenda Agan               F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:02:22.5 1:00:00.2 19:21 51       F 60-69  
1019  856  E. Kirgis                 M      Tiffin                 OH    US      1:02:23.9 0:59:34.8 19:13 85       M 0-19   
1020  1547 Olivia Knapp              F      Tiro                   OH    US      1:02:24.4 0:59:35.3 19:13 103      F 20-29  
1021  854  Tricia Sheibley-Kirgis    F      Tiffin                 OH    US      1:02:24.7 0:59:33.1 19:13 132      F 30-39  
1022  855  David Kirgis              M      Tiffin                 OH    US      1:02:25.1 0:59:33.2 19:13 77       M 40-49  
1023  858  L. Kirgis                 F      Tiffin                 OH    US      1:02:25.2 0:59:34.1 19:13 85       F 0-19   
1024  826  Amanda Smith              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:25.7 0:59:32.9 19:13 133      F 30-39  
1025  857  N. Kirgis                 M      Tiffin                 OH    US      1:02:26.5 1:02:26.5 20:09 86       M 0-19   
1026  2125 Kaley Sloan               F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:02:26.6 0:57:26.0 18:32 86       F 0-19   
1027  2069 Erin Myers                F      Delaware               OH    US      1:02:28.1 0:58:54.0 19:00 132      F 40-49  
1028  1989 Lucinda Fester            F      Delaware               OH    US      1:02:28.2 0:58:53.4 19:00 133      F 40-49  
1029  2235 Reagan Conrad             F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:02:28.2 0:57:30.6 18:33 87       F 0-19   
1030  2223 Mollie Thrash-Davidson    F      Ostrander              OH    US      1:02:29.3 0:58:42.9 18:56 104      F 20-29  
1031  90   Jeremy Jones              M      Maineville             OH    US      1:02:31.0 1:01:04.4 19:42 74       M 30-39  
1032  905  Kathleen Kramer           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:31.6 1:01:06.3 19:43 52       F 60-69  
1033  89   Janet Luttrell            F      Maineville             OH    US      1:02:31.7 1:01:04.4 19:42 105      F 20-29  
1034  906  Paul Kramer               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:32.2 1:01:08.3 19:43 43       M 60-69  
1035  1112 Linda Bill                F      Delaware               OH    US      1:02:32.3 1:01:08.0 19:43 53       F 60-69  
1036  88   Nile Luttrell             M      Maineville             OH    US      1:02:33.4 1:01:07.7 19:43 74       M 20-29  
1037  91   Amanda Jones              F      Maineville             OH    US      1:02:33.8 1:01:08.7 19:43 134      F 30-39  
1038  87   Barbara Jones             F      Maineville             OH    US      1:02:35.1 1:01:09.6 19:44 54       F 60-69  
1039  1780 Lee Gall                  M      Westerville            OH    US      1:02:36.8 0:59:38.2 19:14 75       M 20-29  
1040  1779 Rhonda Maloney            F      Westerville            OH    US      1:02:37.6 0:59:37.3 19:14 134      F 40-49  
1041  1776 Rachel Maloney            F      Westerville            OH    US      1:02:37.7 0:59:38.3 19:14 106      F 20-29  
1042  1446 A. Marcum                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:38.1 0:59:12.8 19:06 88       F 0-19   
1043  1448 A. Rice                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:38.5 0:59:05.2 19:04 89       F 0-19   
1044  1436 Lynn Daugherty            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:38.9 0:59:12.4 19:06 58       M 50-59  
1045  2123 Kimberly Sloan            F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:02:39.3 0:57:39.3 18:36 135      F 40-49  
1046  1858 Rod Flanagan              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:39.4 0:59:20.8 19:09 44       M 60-69  
1047  1434 Chase Gentry              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:39.5 0:59:08.3 19:05 75       M 30-39  
1048  2126 Johnny LaRock             M      Lancaster              OH    US      1:02:39.9 0:57:42.5 18:37 87       M 0-19   
1049  1432 Kimberly Marcum           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:40.0 0:59:05.4 19:04 136      F 40-49  
1050  2119 Kay Parthemore            F      Marysville             OH    US      1:02:40.1 0:59:27.6 19:11 55       F 60-69  
1051  2120 Eric Parthemore           M      Marysville             OH    US      1:02:40.1 0:59:26.7 19:11 45       M 60-69  
1052  2291 C. Lowry                  M      Ostrander              OH    US      1:02:41.2 0:58:53.4 19:00 88       M 0-19   
1053  544  Gigi Zuber                F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:02:46.5 1:00:28.9 19:31 137      F 40-49  
1054  1069 Kristina Tucker           F      New Albany             OH    US      1:02:52.1 1:00:15.3 19:26 107      F 20-29  
1055  2156 Benjamin Joslin           M      Ellsworth              ME    US      1:02:52.1 1:00:15.6 19:26 76       M 30-39  
1056  480  Katie Iser                F      Pleasantville          OH    US      1:02:59.5 0:59:42.6 19:16 135      F 30-39  
1057  483  N. Iser                   F      Pleasantville          OH    US      1:02:59.7 0:59:41.4 19:15 90       F 0-19   
1058  1895 Charlene Bernal           F      Paulding               OH    US      1:03:01.2 1:01:42.3 19:54 98       F 50-59  
1059  1182 Paige Wotring             F      Galloway               OH    US      1:03:01.5 1:00:30.9 19:31 91       F 0-19   
1060  1896 Francisco Bernal          M      Paulding               OH    US      1:03:01.5 1:01:43.0 19:55 59       M 50-59  
1061  1462 Lauren Pitzer             F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:03:02.5 1:00:29.8 19:31 92       F 0-19   
1062  2289 Chet Lowry                M      Ostrander              OH    US      1:03:03.8 0:59:16.2 19:07 78       M 40-49  
1063  1439 Todd Kurgan               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:08.2 0:59:33.1 19:13 79       M 40-49  
1064  1437 Sara Rice                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:08.2 0:59:36.7 19:14 136      F 30-39  
1065  1885 ChilLim Gonzales          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:03:08.6 1:01:48.4 19:56 138      F 40-49  
1066  1880 Mike Meyer                M      albany pond            OH    US      1:03:08.9 1:01:47.5 19:56 80       M 40-49  
1067  1879 Shelly Jackson            F      westerville            OH    US      1:03:09.2 1:01:48.2 19:56 139      F 40-49  
1068  1818 TERESA HUDAK              F      Mount Perry            OH    US      1:03:10.2 1:00:19.0 19:27 99       F 50-59  
1069  1807 A. Foley                  F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:03:10.8 1:01:06.6 19:43 93       F 0-19   
1070  2074 Rebekah Yzenski           F      Thornville             OH    US      1:03:11.0 1:00:15.4 19:26 137      F 30-39  
1071  1013 Anita Kohn                F      Circleville            OH    US      1:03:12.7 1:01:08.2 19:43 140      F 40-49  
1072  1101 Andy Hartsig              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:12.8 1:01:08.8 19:43 77       M 30-39  
1073  668  Seana Hartman             F      Johnstown              OH    US      1:03:13.6 1:01:11.1 19:44 100      F 50-59  
1074  1012 Laura Wunderlin           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:14.8 1:01:15.9 19:46 101      F 50-59  
1075  1204 Mallory Halley            F      Powell                 OH    US      1:03:16.7 1:02:05.2 20:02 108      F 20-29  
1076  173  Adam Crumrine             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:17.3 1:03:17.3 20:25 78       M 30-39  
1077  172  Andrea Scott              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:17.6 1:03:17.6 20:25 138      F 30-39  
1078  745  Cecelia Pecko             F      Westerville            OH    US      1:03:18.2 1:01:19.2 19:47 56       F 60-69  
1079  805  brian greer               M      Etna                   OH    US      1:03:19.2 1:01:13.6 19:45 46       M 60-69  
1080  953  Jason Holmes              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:24.3 1:02:17.2 20:06 76       M 20-29  
1081  958  Emily Delman              F      Grove City             OH    US      1:03:24.7 1:02:17.7 20:06 109      F 20-29  
1082  2576 Carol Mayer               F      Carmel                 IN    US      1:03:26.1 1:03:01.7 20:20 7        F 70-99  
1083  2577 Larry Mayer               M      Carmel                 IN    US      1:03:26.1 1:03:02.0 20:20 12       M 70-99  
1084  1514 William Jones             M      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:03:26.8 0:57:43.4 18:37 77       M 20-29  
1085  889  Isaac Landis              M      Rushville              OH    US      1:03:28.5 0:57:46.5 18:38 89       M 0-19   
1086  488  Kimberlee Kubu            F      Pataskala              OH    US      1:03:29.5 1:01:26.7 19:49 139      F 30-39  
1087  1806 Deena FOLEY               F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:03:30.0 1:01:27.1 19:49 141      F 40-49  
1088  2062 Linda Halley              F      Powell                 OH    US      1:03:30.9 1:02:23.0 20:07 57       F 60-69  
1089  2349 John Duffy                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:31.2 1:02:20.0 20:06 90       M 0-19   
1090  2061 BRUCE HALLEY              M      Powell                 OH    US      1:03:31.5 1:02:22.6 20:07 60       M 50-59  
1091  1424 L. Frick                  F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:03:36.7 1:03:07.9 20:22 94       F 0-19   
1092  1422 J. Frick                  M      Wilmington             OH    US      1:03:38.8 1:03:06.3 20:21 91       M 0-19   
1093  2186 A. Frick                  F      sabina                 OH    US      1:03:39.4 1:03:10.3 20:23 95       F 0-19   
1094  1420 Treasa Earhart            F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:03:39.5 1:03:07.0 20:22 102      F 50-59  
1095  978  Tiffany Frick             F      sabina                 OH    US      1:03:39.5 1:03:10.6 20:23 110      F 20-29  
1096  2184 Matthew Frick             M      sabina                 OH    US      1:03:39.8 1:03:12.7 20:23 78       M 20-29  
1097  2234 Megan Gordon              F      sabina                 OH    US      1:03:40.0 1:03:11.9 20:23 111      F 20-29  
1098  2185 Terri Frick               F      sabina                 OH    US      1:03:40.2 1:03:11.3 20:23 142      F 40-49  
1099  2068 Jennifer Gaskins          F      sabina                 OH    US      1:03:40.3 1:03:10.9 20:23 112      F 20-29  
1100  1421 Alan R Frick              M      Wilmington             OH    US      1:03:40.5 1:03:08.3 20:22 79       M 30-39  
1101  1538 Unknown Partic. 1538      M                                           1:03:40.9 1:03:40.9 20:33 92       M 0-19   
1102  1535 Tracey Burkes             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:41.4 1:00:06.9 19:24 103      F 50-59  
1103  498  Sarah Smith               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:03:43.6 1:02:00.9 20:00 140      F 30-39  
1104  499  Shawn Trammell            M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:03:44.5 1:02:00.6 20:00 80       M 30-39  
1105  2208 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:03:44.8 1:00:12.0 19:25 143      F 40-49  
1106  1132 Anne Schindler            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:45.1 1:00:10.5 19:25 8        F 70-99  
1107  1824 R. Schindler              F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:03:45.9 1:00:10.1 19:25 96       F 0-19   
1108  2149 Megan Nolan               F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:03:49.9 1:01:15.6 19:46 97       F 0-19   
1109  1899 JOSEPH POLCHOW            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:50.2 1:00:51.1 19:38 81       M 40-49  
1110  114  Art Prendergast           M      Powell                 OH    US      1:03:50.8 1:02:36.1 20:12 47       M 60-69  
1111  2147 Monica Nolan              F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:03:51.6 1:01:23.2 19:48 144      F 40-49  
1112  1987 John Saneda               F      Decatur                GA    US      1:03:52.5 1:00:26.6 19:30 145      F 40-49  
1113  2242 Claire Gates              F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:03:52.5 1:00:26.4 19:30 113      F 20-29  
1114  1903 MICHELE WELSH             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:52.8 1:00:51.2 19:38 104      F 50-59  
1115  711  ralph marshall            M      Delaware               OH    US      1:03:53.4 1:03:01.6 20:20 13       M 70-99  
1116  709  bessie cox                F      Delaware               OH    US      1:03:53.7 1:03:02.3 20:20 58       F 60-69  
1117  710  brenda marshall           F      Delaware               OH    US      1:03:53.9 1:03:02.3 20:20 9        F 70-99  
1118  1049 Linda Limbert             F      Botkins                OH    US      1:03:54.1 1:01:48.2 19:56 59       F 60-69  
1119  170  Jack Music                M      New Straitsville       OH    US      1:03:54.2 1:01:53.6 19:58 79       M 20-29  
1120  51   Lisa Indest               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:55.1 1:01:55.5 19:59 105      F 50-59  
1121  142  Shari Music               F      New Straitsville       OH    US      1:03:55.3 1:01:57.6 19:59 106      F 50-59  
1122  1274 Stephen Bossell           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:56.1 0:59:04.6 19:03 80       M 20-29  
1123  1571 Jeffrey Beckett           M      Marietta               OH    US      1:03:56.5 0:59:02.2 19:03 48       M 60-69  
1124  1894 Tammy Murray Hinojosa     F      Grove City             OH    US      1:03:57.3 1:03:22.9 20:27 107      F 50-59  
1125  2111 Lisa Dickson              F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:03:57.7 1:03:24.2 20:27 108      F 50-59  
1126  1019 Richard Dardis            M      Carroll                OH    US      1:04:01.4 1:01:54.5 19:58 49       M 60-69  
1127  1018 Cathy Dardis              F      Carroll                OH    US      1:04:01.5 1:01:56.1 19:59 109      F 50-59  
1128  2262 Chris McGlinchey          M      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:08.3 1:01:28.8 19:50 82       M 40-49  
1129  2225 Emma Shihab               F      Westerville            OH    US      1:04:10.9 1:01:32.0 19:51 146      F 40-49  
1130  1068 Beth Tucker               F      New Albany             OH    US      1:04:11.1 1:01:32.2 19:51 110      F 50-59  
1131  1067 Terry Tucker              M      New Albany             OH    US      1:04:11.6 1:01:34.0 19:52 61       M 50-59  
1132  558  Linda Hickman             F      Delaware               OH    US      1:04:12.7 1:02:27.2 20:09 60       F 60-69  
1133  1740 Cheryl Saul               F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:04:12.9 1:02:09.7 20:03 111      F 50-59  
1134  2237 Cherri McHolan            F      Manchester             KY    US      1:04:14.0 1:02:30.8 20:10 112      F 50-59  
1135  2167 Sarah McCoid              F      Westerville            OH    US      1:04:14.6 1:02:30.9 20:10 114      F 20-29  
1136  131  Melissa Ramey             F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:04:14.7 1:02:07.6 20:02 113      F 50-59  
1137  153  Leslie Covey              F      Ashville               OH    US      1:04:14.8 1:02:06.6 20:02 114      F 50-59  
1138  75   Nancy Painter             F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:04:15.0 1:02:06.8 20:02 115      F 50-59  
1139  1620 Jordi Dye                 F      Plain City             OH    US      1:04:15.1 1:02:32.3 20:10 115      F 20-29  
1140  2063 hannah vega               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:15.4 1:02:36.1 20:12 116      F 20-29  
1141  927  Chloe Ferrall             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:15.6 1:02:34.3 20:11 117      F 20-29  
1142  908  Tina Welch                F      Corning                OH    US      1:04:15.7 1:02:33.2 20:11 147      F 40-49  
1143  1567 Victoria Gresh            F      Westerville            OH    US      1:04:16.0 1:03:04.9 20:21 116      F 50-59  
1144  486  Amy Wrobbel               F      Delaware               OH    US      1:04:16.5 1:03:05.0 20:21 117      F 50-59  
1145  482  J. Iser                   M      Pleasantville          OH    US      1:04:19.4 1:01:02.5 19:41 93       M 0-19   
1146  481  Josh Iser                 M      Pleasantville          OH    US      1:04:20.9 1:01:00.5 19:41 81       M 30-39  
1147  1707 Gracie Starrett           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:21.0 1:04:21.0 20:45 98       F 0-19   
1148  1125 Carol Elkins              F      Medina                 OH    US      1:04:21.2 1:01:16.3 19:46 61       F 60-69  
1149  899  Ella Juliana DiFranco     F      Pataskala              OH    US      1:04:23.3 1:01:19.8 19:47 99       F 0-19   
1150  897  Jamie DiFranco            F      Pataskala              OH    US      1:04:23.9 1:01:14.6 19:45 141      F 30-39  
1151  1058 Amanda Sanders            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:34.4 1:01:03.3 19:42 142      F 30-39  
1152  501  Izabella Smith            F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:04:35.7 1:02:40.6 20:13 100      F 0-19   
1153  935  ANITA RUSSELL             F      Ostrander              OH    US      1:04:36.9 1:01:05.5 19:42 118      F 50-59  
1154  767  Leah Reilly               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:44.6 1:02:29.0 20:09 143      F 30-39  
1155  825  Brad Krick                M      Galloway               OH    US      1:04:45.9 1:02:33.0 20:11 82       M 30-39  
1156  1727 Chloe Ford                F      Richwood               OH    US      1:04:45.9 1:00:20.3 19:28 101      F 0-19   
1157  1386 Mike Reilly               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:46.2 1:02:33.2 20:11 83       M 30-39  
1158  824  Amy Krick                 F      Galloway               OH    US      1:04:46.4 1:02:33.9 20:11 144      F 30-39  
1159  2265 Brittany Morrow           F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:04:47.8 1:02:32.8 20:11 145      F 30-39  
1160  1078 Deborah Bartholomew       F      Sandusky               OH    US      1:04:50.3 1:02:36.8 20:12 62       F 60-69  
1161  1726 James Ford                M      Richwood               OH    US      1:04:51.1 1:00:23.7 19:29 62       M 50-59  
1162  1725 April Ford                F      Richwood               OH    US      1:04:52.9 1:00:29.1 19:31 148      F 40-49  
1163  1278 John McCrystal            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:54.5 1:01:31.0 19:51 63       M 50-59  
1164  1229 Ronald Bloomfield         M      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:54.9 1:01:25.7 19:49 50       M 60-69  
1165  1491 Kelly Wills               F      Newark                 OH    US      1:04:55.3 1:04:03.3 20:40 118      F 20-29  
1166  1490 Chris Dillon              M      Newark                 OH    US      1:04:55.6 1:04:02.8 20:40 81       M 20-29  
1167  1412 Amy Collins               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:56.8 1:03:40.5 20:32 146      F 30-39  
1168  1410 Morgan Powell             F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:04:57.4 1:03:37.4 20:31 102      F 0-19   
1169  1232 Ron Wehner                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:57.8 1:01:28.8 19:50 64       M 50-59  
1170  1528 Cristy Null               F      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:04:57.8 1:03:37.6 20:31 149      F 40-49  
1171  1411 Michael Powell            M      Gahanna                OH    US      1:04:58.0 1:03:37.5 20:31 83       M 40-49  
1172  1958 Kim DeAngelo              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:01.2 1:02:15.3 20:05 150      F 40-49  
1173  1282 Doug Hollingshead         M      Thornville             OH    US      1:05:02.6 1:05:02.6 20:59 65       M 50-59  
1174  1213 Samantha Hollingshead     F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:05:02.7 1:05:02.7 20:59 119      F 20-29  
1175  1281 Kim Hollingshead          F      Thornville             OH    US      1:05:02.8 1:05:02.8 20:59 119      F 50-59  
1176  1210 Jonathan Disbro           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:03.3 1:01:38.1 19:53 66       M 50-59  
1177  1774 Rick Holbert              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:04.7 1:02:33.7 20:11 67       M 50-59  
1178  1773 Melanie Holbert           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:05.2 1:02:36.0 20:12 120      F 50-59  
1179  111  Todd Dahl                 M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:05.4 1:03:43.1 20:33 68       M 50-59  
1180  48   Wendy Watkins             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:05.9 1:03:45.1 20:34 121      F 50-59  
1181  1350 Lou Ann Pennington        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:06.8 1:02:37.8 20:12 63       F 60-69  
1182  1627 Kelly Huff                F      Grove City             OH    US      1:05:14.8 0:59:52.0 19:19 151      F 40-49  
1183  888  Amber Landis              F      Rushville              OH    US      1:05:15.4 0:59:52.6 19:19 122      F 50-59  
1184  890  A. Landis                 M      Rushville              OH    US      1:05:15.7 0:59:53.2 19:19 94       M 0-19   
1185  1162 Kathy Cox                 F      Pataskala              OH    US      1:05:22.4 1:03:55.3 20:37 64       F 60-69  
1186  1157 David K Mehrle            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:26.1 1:01:57.8 19:59 51       M 60-69  
1187  1809 hannah howard             F      Grove City             OH    US      1:05:28.5 1:03:02.6 20:20 103      F 0-19   
1188  1234 Eric Leininger            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:28.8 1:02:00.8 20:00 52       M 60-69  
1189  629  Danielle Sanzo            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:30.3 1:01:33.4 19:51 147      F 30-39  
1190  630  Scott Sanzo               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:30.9 1:01:35.7 19:52 84       M 30-39  
1191  782  Lindsey Norris            F      Delaware               OH    US      1:05:31.9 1:03:42.2 20:33 120      F 20-29  
1192  1151 Ryan Siemer               M      Junction City          OH    US      1:05:32.3 1:04:02.0 20:39 95       M 0-19   
1193  1149 CAROLTTA SIEMER           F      JUNCTION CITY          OH    US      1:05:33.1 1:04:03.7 20:40 152      F 40-49  
1194  532  Kelly Benke               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:34.7 1:03:46.0 20:34 153      F 40-49  
1195  1152 L. Siemer                 F      Junction City          OH    US      1:05:42.0 1:04:12.4 20:43 104      F 0-19   
1196  686  A. DENNIS                 F      THORNVILLE             OH    US      1:05:42.7 1:04:14.0 20:43 105      F 0-19   
1197  1279 Suzan McCrystal           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:43.7 1:02:18.6 20:06 123      F 50-59  
1198  500  Dezmond Briggs            M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:05:44.7 1:03:32.5 20:30 96       M 0-19   
1199  516  Alex Norwood              M      Crestline              OH    US      1:05:47.3 1:03:46.1 20:34 97       M 0-19   
1200  1960 Lily Nelson               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:48.1 1:02:24.8 20:08 106      F 0-19   
1201  1961 Max Nelson                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:48.4 1:02:24.2 20:08 98       M 0-19   
1202  1724 Tari Marcou               F      Alexandria             OH    US      1:05:49.2 1:04:01.0 20:39 65       F 60-69  
1203  1702 Alysia Corpman            F      Port Washington        OH    US      1:05:49.4 1:04:00.6 20:39 121      F 20-29  
1204  1107 M. Tabler                 F      Stewart                OH    US      1:05:49.4 1:03:34.9 20:31 107      F 0-19   
1205  1155 Julie Neale               F      Cardington             OH    US      1:05:49.5 1:03:49.7 20:35 124      F 50-59  
1206  2003 george mussi              M      Grove City             OH    US      1:05:50.4 1:03:25.4 20:28 69       M 50-59  
1207  2001 casma mussi               F      Grove City             OH    US      1:05:56.1 1:03:32.8 20:30 108      F 0-19   
1208  2002 valerie mussi             F      Grove City             OH    US      1:05:56.7 1:03:33.3 20:30 125      F 50-59  
1209  1810 samantha howard           F      Grove City             OH    US      1:05:56.9 1:03:29.9 20:29 109      F 0-19   
1210  970  Eric Lindner              M      Westerville            OH    US      1:05:59.0 1:02:45.2 20:15 85       M 30-39  
1211  967  Steve Lindner             M      Westerville            OH    US      1:05:59.0 1:02:44.5 20:14 53       M 60-69  
1212  973  Megan Anderson            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:59.1 1:02:48.6 20:16 122      F 20-29  
1213  971  Hannah Lindner            F      Westerville            OH    US      1:05:59.2 1:02:45.1 20:15 123      F 20-29  
1214  968  Eric Rohr                 M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:59.3 1:02:48.5 20:16 82       M 20-29  
1215  966  Jenna Lindner             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:59.5 1:02:48.1 20:16 124      F 20-29  
1216  974  Debbie Flesher            F      Galena                 OH    US      1:05:59.9 1:02:46.3 20:15 126      F 50-59  
1217  2334 Jerry Eisner              M      Pickerington           OH    US      1:06:05.1 1:06:05.1 21:19 99       M 0-19   
1218  2322 Joshua Ray                       Circleville            OH    US      1:06:05.6 1:03:26.7 20:28 100      M 0-19   
1219  2323 Rhenda Ray                       Circleville            OH    US      1:06:05.7 1:03:26.9 20:28 110      F 0-19   
1220  1476 Doreen Buchler            F      Orient                 OH    US      1:06:06.0 1:05:31.1 21:08 127      F 50-59  
1221  1475 Gail Downie               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:06.5 1:05:34.5 21:09 66       F 60-69  
1222  587  Mary O'Connor-Shaver      F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:06:08.0 1:05:34.7 21:09 128      F 50-59  
1223  1273 Olivia Bossell            F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:06:08.3 1:01:13.3 19:45 125      F 20-29  
1224  1244 Tammy Wead-Hodge          F      Enon                   OH    US      1:06:08.6 1:05:34.1 21:09 154      F 40-49  
1225  1552 Julie McDonough           F      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:08.9 1:05:34.4 21:09 155      F 40-49  
1226  1242 Alan Smith                M      Oakwood                OH    US      1:06:10.0 1:04:53.6 20:56 14       M 70-99  
1227  2260 Shannon Howard            F      Charleston             SC    US      1:06:10.9 1:04:52.9 20:56 148      F 30-39  
1228  2261 Chris Howard              M      Charleston             SC    US      1:06:11.0 1:04:54.1 20:56 84       M 40-49  
1229  1739 Nancy Smith               F      Broadway               OH    US      1:06:11.3 1:04:50.5 20:55 156      F 40-49  
1230  810  Jose Parra                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:11.3 1:00:06.0 19:23 85       M 40-49  
1231  1415 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:06:11.5 0:59:42.9 19:16 149      F 30-39  
1232  1241 Nancy Smith               F      Oakwood                OH    US      1:06:12.9 1:04:51.7 20:55 67       F 60-69  
1233  807  Annette Hammond           F      Bellaire               OH    US      1:06:13.0 1:01:14.1 19:45 129      F 50-59  
1234  2079 Betsy Wright              F      Marengo                OH    US      1:06:13.4 1:04:14.8 20:43 130      F 50-59  
1235  2080 Libby Wright              F      Marengo                OH    US      1:06:14.3 1:04:11.1 20:42 111      F 0-19   
1236  1363 Katelin Rich              F      Baltimore              OH    US      1:06:15.2 1:01:20.4 19:47 126      F 20-29  
1237  2137 Devynn Edwards            F      Bellaire               OH    US      1:06:15.2 1:01:21.6 19:48 112      F 0-19   
1238  2154 Jake Carpenter            M      Barnesville            OH    US      1:06:15.7 1:01:19.6 19:47 83       M 20-29  
1239  1104 Anthony Tabler            M      Stewart                OH    US      1:06:18.8 1:04:06.3 20:41 86       M 40-49  
1240  1108 Amy tabler                F      Stewart                OH    US      1:06:19.3 1:04:05.2 20:40 157      F 40-49  
1241  1347 Leslie Tilton             F      Upper Arlington        OH    US      1:06:19.4 1:03:47.5 20:35 68       F 60-69  
1242  1349 Vicky Tilton              F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:06:19.9 1:03:46.7 20:34 131      F 50-59  
1243  1341 David Tilton              M      Gahanna                OH    US      1:06:21.0 1:03:46.9 20:34 70       M 50-59  
1244  526  Jessica McNichols         F      Hebron                 OH    US      1:06:21.5 1:01:48.3 19:56 127      F 20-29  
1245  1348 Terry Rogers              M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      1:06:21.6 1:03:50.7 20:36 54       M 60-69  
1246  555  Sarah Kukura              F      Bay Village            OH    US      1:06:21.7 1:01:47.1 19:56 128      F 20-29  
1247  527  Jason Millward            M      Centerburg             OH    US      1:06:21.9 1:01:48.1 19:56 86       M 30-39  
1248  1103 Gini Tabler               F      Stewart                OH    US      1:06:22.8 1:04:09.7 20:42 158      F 40-49  
1249  1102 barbara tabler            F      Stewart                OH    US      1:06:22.9 1:04:07.3 20:41 69       F 60-69  
1250  2254 A. Holanda                F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:06:24.0 1:04:35.7 20:50 113      F 0-19   
1251  2255 Misty Andrews             F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:06:26.1 1:04:38.5 20:51 129      F 20-29  
1252  2248 Allison Dale              F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:06:28.6 1:04:41.1 20:52 130      F 20-29  
1253  2247 Alison Mercer             F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:06:29.8 1:04:49.7 20:55 131      F 20-29  
1254  1180 Fred Wotring              F      Galloway               OH    US      1:06:29.9 1:02:35.0 20:11 132      F 50-59  
1255  2252 Jenny Holanda             F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:06:29.9 1:04:45.3 20:53 132      F 20-29  
1256  2350 Bella Norman              F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:06:31.1 1:04:41.8 20:52 114      F 0-19   
1257  1183 Delia Wotring             F      Galloway               OH    US      1:06:31.5 1:02:37.6 20:12 133      F 50-59  
1258  1697 K. Wagner                 F      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:33.1 1:02:50.3 20:16 115      F 0-19   
1259  543  Holly Antonelli           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:35.1 1:04:57.1 20:57 159      F 40-49  
1260  847  Maureen Richert           F      Mt. Vernon             OH    US      1:06:35.5 1:02:33.3 20:11 134      F 50-59  
1261  848  Jerry Richert             M      Mt. Vernon             OH    US      1:06:36.2 1:02:26.2 20:08 71       M 50-59  
1262  2007 Nickolas Brown            M      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:39.0 1:03:56.4 20:38 87       M 40-49  
1263  1852 W. Brown                  M      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:39.9 1:03:57.6 20:38 101      M 0-19   
1264  1696 Jodee Wagner              F      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:40.3 1:02:59.5 20:19 160      F 40-49  
1265  2008 Z. Brown                  F      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:40.7 1:03:54.4 20:37 116      F 0-19   
1266  1228 BRYAN ORR                 M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:06:41.0 1:03:03.7 20:21 88       M 40-49  
1267  1799 Robbin Hendren            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:41.3 1:03:00.2 20:19 135      F 50-59  
1268  529  Marcia Wasielewski        F      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:41.4 1:03:05.1 20:21 161      F 40-49  
1269  1845 K. Howard                 F      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:41.6 1:03:53.8 20:37 117      F 0-19   
1270  530  Christopher Wasielewski   M      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:41.6 1:03:00.1 20:19 89       M 40-49  
1271  1227 BENJAMIN WORRELL          M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:06:42.2 1:03:04.2 20:21 90       M 40-49  
1272  1911 Melinda Draper            F      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:42.4 1:03:01.6 20:20 162      F 40-49  
1273  1848 R. Blair                  F      Radnor                 OH    US      1:06:42.7 0:59:24.3 19:10 118      F 0-19   
1274  536  Shea Alltmont             F      Amherst                OH    US      1:06:42.7 1:03:02.3 20:20 163      F 40-49  
1275  533  Donna Benke               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:42.7 1:03:04.3 20:21 164      F 40-49  
1276  1631 Austin Lamb               M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:06:42.7 1:03:24.3 20:27 84       M 20-29  
1277  1633 David Lamb                M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:06:43.7 1:03:21.7 20:26 91       M 40-49  
1278  1230 Norma Parker              F      Mount Vernon           OH    US      1:06:44.2 1:02:33.2 20:11 136      F 50-59  
1279  1718 C. Balser                 M      Heath                  OH    US      1:06:44.7 1:02:09.7 20:03 102      M 0-19   
1280  2258 Jake Dodson               M      Powell                 OH    US      1:06:46.2 1:06:46.2 21:32 85       M 20-29  
1281  2257 Dana Catley               F      Powell                 OH    US      1:06:46.4 1:06:46.4 21:32 133      F 20-29  
1282  1844 Jess Howard               F      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:47.0 1:04:02.5 20:40 150      F 30-39  
1283  1851 Brad Hines                M      Delaware               OH    US      1:06:47.2 1:03:58.7 20:38 72       M 50-59  
1284  1630 Terri Lamb                F      Lakeview               OH    US      1:06:49.5 1:03:24.9 20:27 137      F 50-59  
1285  1635 Glory Stephenson          F      Lima                   OH    US      1:06:49.6 1:03:27.2 20:28 165      F 40-49  
1286  1390 ryan rothe                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:50.7 1:06:50.7 21:34 86       M 20-29  
1287  1393 Roxanne Hansel            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:50.8 1:06:50.8 21:34 151      F 30-39  
1288  1752 Haley Stanley             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:51.4 1:06:51.4 21:34 134      F 20-29  
1289  1051 Terry Fricker             F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:07:02.9 1:04:36.4 20:50 70       F 60-69  
1290  1841 O. Ortiz                  F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:03.0 1:04:16.9 20:44 119      F 0-19   
1291  1047 Lori Schlake              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:07:03.1 1:04:38.2 20:51 71       F 60-69  
1292  1846 Kelli Dowell              F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:04.2 1:04:15.8 20:44 166      F 40-49  
1293  1753 Donnie Schlake            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:07:06.0 1:04:37.1 20:51 73       M 50-59  
1294  1849 Brandy Blair              F      Radnor                 OH    US      1:07:06.8 0:59:48.0 19:17 167      F 40-49  
1295  2203 Lindsey Winland           F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:07:09.3 1:03:16.2 20:25 152      F 30-39  
1296  2206 Jeff Winland              M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:07:11.4 1:03:13.1 20:24 87       M 30-39  
1297  951  Donna Huvler              F      Westerville            OH    US      1:07:12.0 1:07:12.0 21:41 135      F 20-29  
1298  2204 C. Winland                F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:07:12.4 1:03:14.6 20:24 120      F 0-19   
1299  1748 James Davenport           M      Thornville             OH    US      1:07:13.0 1:02:40.3 20:13 88       M 30-39  
1300  725  Mike Wigal                M      Wooster                OH    US      1:07:13.1 1:04:45.5 20:53 74       M 50-59  
1301  1716 Josh McNichols            M      Heath                  OH    US      1:07:13.6 1:02:39.3 20:13 103      M 0-19   
1302  1747 Julie Davenport           F      Thornville             OH    US      1:07:13.9 1:02:40.4 20:13 153      F 30-39  
1303  1618 Debbie Sohovich           F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:07:16.7 1:03:21.5 20:26 72       F 60-69  
1304  2205 E. Winland                F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:07:17.1 1:03:21.2 20:26 121      F 0-19   
1305  472  Jonathan Simpson          M      Proctorville           OH    US      1:07:17.2 1:06:32.4 21:28 87       M 20-29  
1306  469  Angela Sword              F      Whitehall              OH    US      1:07:17.6 1:06:31.6 21:28 168      F 40-49  
1307  470  Michael Sword             M      Whitehall              OH    US      1:07:17.7 1:06:29.7 21:27 75       M 50-59  
1308  474  Dorey Winters             F      Lesage                 WV    US      1:07:17.9 1:06:29.3 21:27 169      F 40-49  
1309  471  Diana Swann               F      Proctorville           OH    US      1:07:17.9 1:06:29.9 21:27 10       F 70-99  
1310  473  Sabrina Simpson           F      Proctorville           OH    US      1:07:18.0 1:06:31.7 21:28 138      F 50-59  
1311  2228 Rita Lewis                F      West Chester           OH    US      1:07:18.0 1:02:59.7 20:19 73       F 60-69  
1312  845  Martin Rector             M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:07:18.9 1:03:15.1 20:24 104      M 0-19   
1313  1967 Toyia Caldwell            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:07:20.3 1:03:15.7 20:24 139      F 50-59  
1314  1629 Jane Jenkins              F      Clayton                OH    US      1:07:20.3 1:03:14.6 20:24 140      F 50-59  
1315  1628 Jesse Jenkins             M      Clayton                OH    US      1:07:20.4 1:03:17.7 20:25 88       M 20-29  
1316  714  Heather Shea              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:07:20.5 1:03:17.9 20:25 170      F 40-49  
1317  1519 Michael Walden            M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:07:20.7 1:03:03.3 20:20 55       M 60-69  
1318  1001 Kathy Wigal               F      Wooster                OH    US      1:07:21.2 1:04:52.8 20:56 141      F 50-59  
1319  1480 Katelyn Beesler           F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:07:23.7 1:03:25.5 20:28 136      F 20-29  
1320  1205 Heather Casper            F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:07:23.9 1:03:30.8 20:29 171      F 40-49  
1321  1481 Justin Wotring            M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:07:24.5 1:03:26.0 20:28 89       M 20-29  
1322  1878 Kate Flanagan             F      Galloway               OH    US      1:07:24.7 1:03:36.7 20:31 172      F 40-49  
1323  1003 Dana Wigal                F      Wooster                OH    US      1:07:24.9 1:04:59.9 20:58 154      F 30-39  
1324  1002 Matt Wigal                M      Wooster                OH    US      1:07:25.2 1:05:00.3 20:58 89       M 30-39  
1325  1005 E. Wigal                  F      Wooster                OH    US      1:07:25.2 1:05:00.3 20:58 122      F 0-19   
1326  28   Aylin Jewell              F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:07:25.7 1:06:00.1 21:17 155      F 30-39  
1327  25   Tiffany Payne             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:07:26.2 1:06:00.4 21:18 156      F 30-39  
1328  2113 Melissa Bosart            F      ColumbusColumbus       OH    US      1:07:26.5 1:07:26.5 21:45 157      F 30-39  
1329  987  Jana Nethers              F      Saint Louisville       OH    US      1:07:26.8 1:02:18.6 20:06 137      F 20-29  
1330  2198 Mary Konrad               F      Rocky River            OH    US      1:07:27.0 1:01:29.9 19:50 142      F 50-59  
1331  1090 Wesley Boyer              M      Wellston               OH    US      1:07:27.2 1:03:46.3 20:34 90       M 30-39  
1332  2082 Cindy Wollet              F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:07:27.3 1:01:34.5 19:52 143      F 50-59  
1333  1842 Tasalyn Kau               F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:27.7 1:04:42.7 20:52 123      F 0-19   
1334  2118 Gina Weiler               F      Lake Orion             MI    US      1:07:27.9 1:01:29.7 19:50 144      F 50-59  
1335  1089 Kelsey Maxwell            F      Wellston               OH    US      1:07:28.4 1:03:48.3 20:35 124      F 0-19   
1336  622  Michelle Boyer            F      Wellston               OH    US      1:07:28.4 1:03:49.2 20:35 173      F 40-49  
1337  1837 K. Pelletier-Harris       F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:29.7 1:04:43.7 20:53 125      F 0-19   
1338  2196 Glenda Morgan             F      Ray                    OH    US      1:07:30.0 1:03:50.0 20:35 174      F 40-49  
1339  671  kim chapman               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:07:30.3 1:03:47.7 20:35 74       F 60-69  
1340  672  Michelle garber           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:07:30.3 1:03:46.7 20:34 158      F 30-39  
1341  936  Lauren Barber             F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:07:30.7 1:03:46.2 20:34 138      F 20-29  
1342  1850 G. Hines                  F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:30.7 1:04:44.9 20:53 126      F 0-19   
1343  216  Nancie Bechtel            F      Orient                 OH    US      1:07:31.1 1:01:56.9 19:59 145      F 50-59  
1344  595  L. Meadows                F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:31.1 1:04:44.9 20:53 127      F 0-19   
1345  1843 J. Kau                    F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:31.8 1:04:44.9 20:53 128      F 0-19   
1346  1838 Renee Stahl               F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:32.0 1:04:45.6 20:53 175      F 40-49  
1347  1847 H. Dowell                 F      Delaware               OH    US      1:07:32.6 1:04:46.7 20:54 129      F 0-19   
1348  1951 Peggy McEntee             F      Erlanger               KY    US      1:07:38.0 1:05:36.6 21:10 176      F 40-49  
1349  2144 Abby Reed                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:38.2 1:05:36.4 21:10 159      F 30-39  
1350  730  Jessica Wills             F      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:07:49.3 1:04:14.2 20:43 160      F 30-39  
1351  738  Kimberly Jones            F      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:07:49.7 1:04:10.6 20:42 161      F 30-39  
1352  1676 David Williamson          M      Powell                 OH    US      1:07:53.6 1:04:37.8 20:51 15       M 70-99  
1353  1714 Tom McNichols             M      Heath                  OH    US      1:07:53.7 1:03:14.9 20:24 76       M 50-59  
1354  1675 Judith Williamson         F      Powell                 OH    US      1:07:54.0 1:04:36.5 20:50 11       F 70-99  
1355  1715 Lisa McNichols            F      Heath                  OH    US      1:07:55.6 1:02:59.1 20:19 146      F 50-59  
1356  1717 J. McNichols              M      Heath                  OH    US      1:07:56.7 1:03:22.9 20:27 105      M 0-19   
1357  1754 Lea Ann Tignor            F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:07:58.6 1:03:16.6 20:25 162      F 30-39  
1358  1755 Hannah Schneider          F      Nashport               OH    US      1:07:58.6 1:03:17.1 20:25 139      F 20-29  
1359  2076 Becky Finnegan            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:00.6 1:02:59.8 20:19 147      F 50-59  
1360  2346 Kana Fowler               F      Howard                 OH    US      1:08:01.1 1:03:37.0 20:31 140      F 20-29  
1361  2136 L. Ross                   M      Bellaire               OH    US      1:08:01.1 1:03:02.6 20:20 106      M 0-19   
1362  1611 Unknown Partic. 1611      M                                           1:08:02.1 1:08:02.1 21:57 107      M 0-19   
1363  1610 Jess Wellman              F      Howard                 OH    US      1:08:02.4 1:08:02.4 21:57 141      F 20-29  
1364  1139 SHAYNA GIBSON             F      ZANESVILLE             OH    US      1:08:04.1 1:03:37.7 20:32 142      F 20-29  
1365  1140 MATT GIBSON               M      ZANESVILLE             OH    US      1:08:04.3 1:03:38.2 20:32 90       M 20-29  
1366  1539 Shelli Loy                F      Tiro                   OH    US      1:08:05.5 1:05:13.8 21:03 177      F 40-49  
1367  2086 Katie Glade               F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:08:05.8 1:08:05.8 21:58 163      F 30-39  
1368  2087 Mandy Morrow              F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:08:06.2 1:08:06.2 21:58 164      F 30-39  
1369  2085 Bethany Morrow            F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:08:06.3 1:08:06.3 21:58 75       F 60-69  
1370  522  Becky Selegue             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:08.8 1:03:04.5 20:21 76       F 60-69  
1371  2243 Amy Kehn                  F      Glenford               OH    US      1:08:09.1 1:03:05.4 20:21 148      F 50-59  
1372  2135 Rachel Ross               F      Bellaire               OH    US      1:08:11.2 1:03:14.1 20:24 165      F 30-39  
1373  1063 Jim Nye                   M      Stoutsville            OH    US      1:08:39.5 1:06:38.1 21:30 77       M 50-59  
1374  1504 Kiera Yaniga              F      Circleville            OH    US      1:08:40.4 1:06:34.5 21:29 166      F 30-39  
1375  1062 Denise Nye                F      Stoutsville            OH    US      1:08:40.5 1:06:34.8 21:29 149      F 50-59  
1376  1505 Darline Gose              F      Circleville            OH    US      1:08:40.9 1:06:35.3 21:29 77       F 60-69  
1377  2016 sue komara                F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:08:42.3 1:08:42.3 22:10 150      F 50-59  
1378  990  Bailey Dye                F      Circleville            OH    US      1:08:42.5 1:04:11.2 20:42 143      F 20-29  
1379  2174 Catalina Butler           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:43.2 1:04:11.1 20:42 144      F 20-29  
1380  2163 Kaitlyn Thatcher          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:43.5 1:04:13.7 20:43 145      F 20-29  
1381  1839 A. Stahl                  F      Delaware               OH    US      1:08:44.4 1:06:04.2 21:19 130      F 0-19   
1382  1840 Juan Ortiz                M      Delaware               OH    US      1:08:44.5 1:05:55.2 21:16 92       M 40-49  
1383  2009 Nancy Criner              F      Delaware               OH    US      1:08:44.5 1:06:03.1 21:18 178      F 40-49  
1384  1869 Harry Fry                 M      Westerville            OH    US      1:08:49.5 1:04:15.6 20:44 56       M 60-69  
1385  1968 Tanieka Motley            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:49.6 1:04:38.6 20:51 167      F 30-39  
1386  844  Jennifer Rector           F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:08:49.9 1:04:44.9 20:53 168      F 30-39  
1387  912  Kelly Jackson             F      Carroll                OH    US      1:08:50.3 1:04:34.4 20:50 179      F 40-49  
1388  1970 Mark Gauen                M      Westerville            OH    US      1:08:51.5 1:04:18.0 20:45 57       M 60-69  
1389  1969 Kathy Gauen               F      Westerville            OH    US      1:08:51.5 1:04:19.9 20:45 151      F 50-59  
1390  913  Travis Bigham             M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:08:52.6 1:04:35.7 20:50 93       M 40-49  
1391  1699 Stan Kronenberger         M      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:55.6 1:05:34.2 21:09 58       M 60-69  
1392  1870 Nancy Fry                 F      Westerville            OH    US      1:08:57.8 1:04:23.4 20:46 78       F 60-69  
1393  2066 Megan Kitchen             F      Holland                OH    US      1:08:57.9 1:04:28.0 20:48 146      F 20-29  
1394  1231 Melanie Wilush            F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:08:57.9 1:04:26.2 20:47 147      F 20-29  
1395  2180 Brittany Murray           F      Westerville            OH    US      1:08:58.0 1:06:07.4 21:20 169      F 30-39  
1396  1700 Gretchen Green            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:58.9 1:05:37.3 21:10 79       F 60-69  
1397  574  Robin Corpman             F      Port Washington        OH    US      1:09:03.8 1:07:17.5 21:42 152      F 50-59  
1398  1566 Jackie Wolgamott          F      Leesburg               OH    US      1:09:04.7 1:07:18.2 21:43 153      F 50-59  
1399  2581 Elaine Kistler            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:10.0 1:07:43.5 21:51 154      F 50-59  
1400  2582 Kinsey Kistler            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:10.0 1:07:43.6 21:51 148      F 20-29  
1401  2583 Brittany Kistler          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:10.8 1:07:44.1 21:51 149      F 20-29  
1402  1816 William Egan              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:13.5 1:05:54.6 21:16 59       M 60-69  
1403  1817 Lisa Egan                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:14.5 1:06:02.3 21:18 80       F 60-69  
1404  1119 Mary Chivington           F      Zelienople             PA    US      1:09:16.7 1:01:37.1 19:53 155      F 50-59  
1405  2129 Tammy Reynolds            F      Delphos                OH    US      1:09:17.0 1:01:35.5 19:52 156      F 50-59  
1406  1800 Kellie Smith              F      Grove City             OH    US      1:09:27.1 1:00:49.1 19:37 180      F 40-49  
1407  2578 Stephanie Skidmore        F      Plain City             OH    US      1:09:27.7 1:00:37.2 19:33 157      F 50-59  
1408  1120 Steve Chivington          M      Zelienople             PA    US      1:09:27.8 1:01:45.0 19:55 78       M 50-59  
1409  869  Carol Fitzsimons          F      Howard                 OH    US      1:09:29.3 1:06:30.7 21:27 158      F 50-59  
1410  208  Ken Gatto                 M      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:31.1 1:07:38.7 21:49 60       M 60-69  
1411  2130 Mark Reynolds             M      Delphos                OH    US      1:09:32.3 1:01:47.0 19:56 94       M 40-49  
1412  207  Nancy Gatto               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:34.8 1:07:44.7 21:51 81       F 60-69  
1413  1508 Robin Smith               F      Arcanum                OH    US      1:09:42.1 1:07:43.4 21:51 159      F 50-59  
1414  611  Patrick McEntee           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:42.4 1:07:45.0 21:51 95       M 40-49  
1415  1666 Nan Neff                  F      Westerville            OH    US      1:09:44.1 1:06:30.6 21:27 82       F 60-69  
1416  2053 Michael Flanagan          M      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:44.6 1:06:33.6 21:28 16       M 70-99  
1417  1670 Jeffrey Neff              M      Westerville            OH    US      1:09:45.2 1:06:34.2 21:28 17       M 70-99  
1418  1502 Raegan Givant             F      Powell                 OH    US      1:09:45.3 1:05:48.1 21:14 131      F 0-19   
1419  1667 Lynn Roper                F      Cedarville             OH    US      1:09:47.9 1:08:52.2 22:13 160      F 50-59  
1420  1734 Perry DiFranco            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:48.0 1:06:33.4 21:28 91       M 20-29  
1421  1771 Alexis Bradford           F      Coshocton              OH    US      1:09:48.6 1:06:46.9 21:33 150      F 20-29  
1422  2593 Josephine Tauro           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:48.7 1:04:01.8 20:39 83       F 60-69  
1423  1660 Lois Gilchrist            F      Bradenton              FL    US      1:09:49.3 1:08:53.0 22:13 12       F 70-99  
1424  917  Emilie DeLong             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:49.4 1:06:33.2 21:28 170      F 30-39  
1425  2592 Melissa Tauro             F                                           1:09:49.5 1:04:01.7 20:39 181      F 40-49  
1426  2595 Natalia Tauro             F                                           1:09:49.9 1:04:01.8 20:39 132      F 0-19   
1427  918  Pete DiFranco             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:49.9 1:06:34.0 21:28 91       M 30-39  
1428  2597 Anthony Tauro-smith       M                                           1:09:50.6 1:04:02.1 20:39 92       M 20-29  
1429  2594 Jacob Tauro               M                                           1:09:50.7 1:04:00.6 20:39 108      M 0-19   
1430  2282 Cathy Crow                F      Westerville            OH    US      1:09:50.9 1:06:35.7 21:29 84       F 60-69  
1431  1030 patrick mouse             M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:09:51.9 1:09:51.9 22:32 93       M 20-29  
1432  1735 Samantha Johnson          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:52.2 1:06:39.9 21:30 151      F 20-29  
1433  1031 Bridget Mouse             F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0 22:33 152      F 20-29  
1434  1731 Erich DiFranco            M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:09:53.1 1:06:41.8 21:31 94       M 20-29  
1435  1730 Kelley Canale             F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:09:53.3 1:06:39.9 21:30 153      F 20-29  
1436  1500 Matt Thornton             M      Powell                 OH    US      1:09:53.5 1:05:58.0 21:17 92       M 30-39  
1437  1169 Mary Ellen Nehrboss       F      Delaware               OH    US      1:09:53.7 1:06:40.0 21:30 161      F 50-59  
1438  81   Wendy Smith               F      Dublinn                OH    US      1:09:56.2 1:05:33.6 21:09 162      F 50-59  
1439  1781 Missy Guilliams           F      Coshocton              OH    US      1:09:56.6 1:06:56.4 21:36 182      F 40-49  
1440  1738 Denise Marshall           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:56.6 1:05:36.0 21:10 171      F 30-39  
1441  1789 Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:09:56.8 1:05:35.8 21:10 172      F 30-39  
1442  2065 Katherine Erickson        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:57.4 1:06:42.8 21:31 163      F 50-59  
1443  2283 Bill Crow                 M      Westerville            OH    US      1:09:58.8 1:06:45.0 21:32 61       M 60-69  
1444  2574 Ken Weaver                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:59.3 1:01:10.8 19:44 109      M 0-19   
1445  979  Donald Glass              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:00.3 1:01:10.3 19:44 96       M 40-49  
1446  626  Linda Grice               F      Bellevue               OH    US      1:10:02.1 1:06:20.4 21:24 164      F 50-59  
1447  2138 Jeremy Green              M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:10:03.5 1:07:46.6 21:52 93       M 30-39  
1448  2139 Kacie Wells               F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:10:03.7 1:07:45.0 21:51 173      F 30-39  
1449  1778 Rob Maloney               M      Westerville            OH    US      1:10:05.9 1:07:01.4 21:37 79       M 50-59  
1450  2101 Jennifer Kirby            F      Westerville            OH    US      1:10:06.3 1:07:27.3 21:46 183      F 40-49  
1451  1556 Abigail Van Vleet         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:10:07.8 1:07:27.0 21:45 154      F 20-29  
1452  1555 Carmella Van Vleet        F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:10:09.5 1:07:27.3 21:46 165      F 50-59  
1453  2022 Emma Pommering            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:10.3 1:07:51.9 21:54 155      F 20-29  
1454  1636 Jane Huffman              F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:10:11.2 1:06:49.0 21:33 166      F 50-59  
1455  1638 Shari Prater              F      West Mansfield         OH    US      1:10:13.6 1:06:48.2 21:33 167      F 50-59  
1456  2188 Erin Fuller               F      Nashport               OH    US      1:10:16.1 1:07:16.1 21:42 174      F 30-39  
1457  1115 Erica Bishop              F      Zanesville             OH    US      1:10:18.5 1:07:17.1 21:42 175      F 30-39  
1458  961  Margaret Sposito          F      Ashtabula              OH    US      1:10:18.9 1:10:18.9 22:41 85       F 60-69  
1459  998  Jennifer Bookless         F      Coshocton              OH    US      1:10:20.0 1:07:18.3 21:43 184      F 40-49  
1460  1111 Amy Wyatt                 F      Newark                 OH    US      1:10:20.2 1:07:22.0 21:44 185      F 40-49  
1461  198  Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:10:20.2 1:06:33.8 21:28 168      F 50-59  
1462  1770 Karen Grice               F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:10:21.4 1:06:31.3 21:28 176      F 30-39  
1463  1042 Andrew Grice              M      Grove City             OH    US      1:10:22.7 1:06:32.7 21:28 95       M 20-29  
1464  2310 Halley Johnson            F      Stoutsville            OH    US      1:10:24.6 1:04:08.2 20:41 133      F 0-19   
1465  2313 Madison Byrum             F      Stoutsville            OH    US      1:10:25.2 1:04:08.3 20:41 134      F 0-19   
1466  1588 NEIL WOLFE                M      HEATH                  OH    US      1:10:27.5 1:07:13.6 21:41 80       M 50-59  
1467  1587 A. WOLFE                  F      HEATH                  OH    US      1:10:30.8 1:07:12.4 21:41 135      F 0-19   
1468  519  LISA WOLFE                F      HEATH                  OH    US      1:10:32.6 1:07:16.1 21:42 186      F 40-49  
1469  1589 STEPHANIE SPAULDING       F      HEATH                  OH    US      1:10:33.7 1:10:33.7 22:46 156      F 20-29  
1470  627  Gregory Grice             M      Bellevue               OH    US      1:10:33.8 1:06:51.4 21:34 81       M 50-59  
1471  2088 Carrie Combs              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:10:35.8 1:06:32.8 21:28 157      F 20-29  
1472  2089 Tyler Combs               M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:10:36.0 1:06:29.4 21:27 94       M 30-39  
1473  1590 Cody Stukes               M      HEATH                  OH    US      1:10:36.3 1:07:15.8 21:42 96       M 20-29  
1474  1586 ALYSSA WOLFE              F      HEATH                  OH    US      1:10:36.6 1:07:16.9 21:42 158      F 20-29  
1475  828  Gen Riffe                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:36.6 1:09:33.6 22:26 169      F 50-59  
1476  1585 AARON WOLFE               M      HEATH                  OH    US      1:10:38.2 1:07:20.6 21:43 97       M 20-29  
1477  1280 Nancy Evans-Donley        F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:10:45.9 1:07:26.5 21:45 170      F 50-59  
1478  1659 Misty Stewart             F      Amanda                 OH    US      1:10:46.2 1:08:55.0 22:14 177      F 30-39  
1479  63   Kathryn Hoyd              F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:10:46.5 1:08:54.9 22:14 159      F 20-29  
1480  101  Cheyenne Harness          F      Carroll                OH    US      1:10:47.0 1:08:54.7 22:14 160      F 20-29  
1481  1832 Tonya Reed                F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:10:47.8 1:07:27.3 21:46 187      F 40-49  
1482  1833 J. Reed                   M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:10:48.1 1:07:28.5 21:46 110      M 0-19   
1483  2095 TJ Sharp                  M      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:49.1 1:10:49.1 22:51 95       M 30-39  
1484  1451 Caryn May                 F      Mason                  OH    US      1:10:49.2 1:10:04.8 22:36 171      F 50-59  
1485  1680 Edie Smith                F      Westerville            OH    US      1:10:50.9 1:07:34.7 21:48 13       F 70-99  
1486  1681 Frank Smith               M      Westerville            OH    US      1:10:54.4 1:07:37.2 21:49 18       M 70-99  
1487  624  Wendy Pauly               F      Waterville             OH    US      1:11:03.9 1:05:22.7 21:05 178      F 30-39  
1488  625  Robert Pauly              M      Waterville             OH    US      1:11:03.9 1:05:24.6 21:06 96       M 30-39  
1489  2014 Shawn Hines               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:11:09.3 1:06:09.2 21:20 97       M 40-49  
1490  2011 Tammy Williams            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:11:09.9 1:06:09.0 21:20 188      F 40-49  
1491  2012 Sam Spencer               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:11:10.2 1:11:10.2 22:57 62       M 60-69  
1492  2140 Ashley Miller             F      Brinkhaven             OH    US      1:11:30.0 1:05:13.4 21:02 179      F 30-39  
1493  2141 Benjamin Miller           M      Danville               OH    US      1:11:30.0 1:05:11.9 21:02 98       M 40-49  
1494  2312 Jessica Johnson           F      Stoutsville            OH    US      1:11:30.2 1:05:12.9 21:02 180      F 30-39  
1495  2314 Mackenzie Byrum           F      Stoutsville            OH    US      1:11:30.7 1:05:13.3 21:02 136      F 0-19   
1496  1654 Rex Littrell              M      Blacklick              OH    US      1:11:31.5 1:04:44.0 20:53 82       M 50-59  
1497  582  Joshua Roby               M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:11:32.2 1:11:32.2 23:05 97       M 30-39  
1498  583  Kaci Smith                F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:11:32.2 1:11:32.2 23:05 181      F 30-39  
1499  2177 Maria Delianides          F      Grove City             OH    US      1:11:33.6 1:11:33.6 23:05 182      F 30-39  
1500  2178 Anthony Delianides        M      Grove City             OH    US      1:11:34.7 1:11:34.7 23:05 98       M 30-39  
1501  2226 Jeanne Bulloch            F      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:11:34.8 1:02:54.4 20:18 172      F 50-59  
1502  2227 Paul Dunning              M      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:11:35.7 1:02:43.0 20:14 63       M 60-69  
1503  980  Bonnie Glass              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:11:35.8 1:02:45.7 20:15 189      F 40-49  
1504  1712 Nadine Gaylord            F      Westerville            OH    US      1:11:43.9 1:08:18.6 22:02 14       F 70-99  
1505  1713 Henry Gaylord             M      Westerville            OH    US      1:11:44.0 1:08:14.7 22:01 19       M 70-99  
1506  2052 Carole Freund             F      New Albany             OH    US      1:11:46.0 1:08:17.0 22:02 15       F 70-99  
1507  112  Frank Coulson             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:12:01.9 1:10:42.8 22:49 64       M 60-69  
1508  58   Susan Watkins             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:12:02.0 1:10:42.9 22:49 173      F 50-59  
1509  934  Julia Notrica             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:12:05.0 1:11:19.3 23:00 161      F 20-29  
1510  831  Unknown Partic. 831       M                                           1:12:06.3 1:12:06.3 23:16 111      M 0-19   
1511  830  Unknown Partic. 830       M                                           1:12:06.4 1:12:06.4 23:16 112      M 0-19   
1512  1044 Gregory Hall              M      Johnstown              OH    US      1:12:07.6 1:11:18.3 23:00 65       M 60-69  
1513  2215 Alicia Blake              F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:12:59.3 1:05:41.5 21:11 190      F 40-49  
1514  2216 L. Blake                  F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:13:00.1 1:05:41.8 21:12 137      F 0-19   
1515  2218 C. Wilson                 F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:13:00.7 1:05:40.3 21:11 138      F 0-19   
1516  2217 Chelsea Wilson            F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:13:00.7 1:05:39.5 21:11 191      F 40-49  
1517  1598 Ryan Legg                 M      Amanda                 OH    US      1:13:29.2 1:09:07.5 22:18 113      M 0-19   
1518  1625 Sarah Durbin              F      Danville               OH    US      1:13:29.9 1:09:13.5 22:20 183      F 30-39  
1519  1624 Grant Durbin              M      Danville               OH    US      1:13:33.7 1:09:16.5 22:21 98       M 20-29  
1520  1623 Jeff Durbin               M      Danville               OH    US      1:13:34.1 1:09:19.9 22:22 83       M 50-59  
1521  2181 Paul Taylor               M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:13:38.4 1:09:19.1 22:22 99       M 40-49  
1522  1294 Andie Combs               F      Donnelsville           OH    US      1:13:38.5 1:09:15.8 22:21 192      F 40-49  
1523  2169 Andrea Taylor             F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:13:38.5 1:09:16.5 22:21 184      F 30-39  
1524  1597 Kelly Stewart             F      Amanda                 OH    US      1:13:38.7 1:09:16.0 22:21 193      F 40-49  
1525  864  Andrea Messer             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:51.0 1:11:30.8 23:04 185      F 30-39  
1526  599  Ashley Hively             F      Westerville            OH    US      1:13:51.8 1:08:53.7 22:13 186      F 30-39  
1527  567  Amy Albert                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:52.6 1:08:57.0 22:15 194      F 40-49  
1528  598  Wade Hively               M      Westerville            OH    US      1:13:53.1 1:08:55.9 22:14 99       M 30-39  
1529  2195 Pat McNally               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:53.1 1:11:29.9 23:04 66       M 60-69  
1530  2194 Cindy McNally             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:53.4 1:11:29.6 23:04 86       F 60-69  
1531  1388 Sheena Riepenhoff         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:53.5 1:11:32.3 23:05 187      F 30-39  
1532  1453 Cory Caruthers            F      Rutland                OH    US      1:13:53.6 1:08:54.4 22:14 139      F 0-19   
1533  865  Emily Welsh               F      Worthington            OH    US      1:13:53.7 1:11:34.2 23:05 188      F 30-39  
1534  930  Justin Smyer              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:54.6 1:11:33.2 23:05 100      M 30-39  
1535  2045 Jared Anderson            M      Key West               FL    US      1:13:54.6 1:13:54.6 23:51 101      M 30-39  
1536  931  Joe Drakulich             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:54.9 1:11:32.0 23:05 102      M 30-39  
1537  568  Aaron Albert              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:55.2 1:08:54.3 22:14 100      M 40-49  
1538  1452 Sarah Arndt               F      Rutland                OH    US      1:13:56.2 1:08:54.5 22:14 189      F 30-39  
1539  1423 Nikki Rigano              F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:13:58.1 1:10:50.5 22:51 195      F 40-49  
1540  163  Charles Blevins           M      London                 OH    US      1:13:58.4 1:10:27.2 22:44 99       M 20-29  
1541  162  Kait Blevins              F      London                 OH    US      1:14:01.4 1:10:29.9 22:44 162      F 20-29  
1542  1454 Austin Caruthers          M      Rutland                OH    US      1:14:03.6 1:09:01.3 22:16 114      M 0-19   
1543  593  A. Hackett                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:06.7 1:09:05.2 22:17 140      F 0-19   
1544  2220 Christina Dillard         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:06.9 1:09:05.6 22:17 190      F 30-39  
1545  592  Kevin Hackett             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:08.7 1:09:06.7 22:18 103      M 30-39  
1546  591  Lauren Hackett            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:09.0 1:09:07.6 22:18 191      F 30-39  
1547  2298 A. Dillard                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:10.0 1:09:05.2 22:17 141      F 0-19   
1548  2221 Jesse Dillard             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:10.3 1:09:04.8 22:17 104      M 30-39  
1549  1653 Jessica Littrell          F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:14:22.0 1:07:37.0 21:49 163      F 20-29  
1550  1972 Debbie Terracina          F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:14:22.1 1:07:37.1 21:49 174      F 50-59  
1551  1973 Andy Terracina            M      Blacklick              OH    US      1:14:23.1 1:07:37.2 21:49 100      M 20-29  
1552  1651 Laurel Littrell           F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:14:23.4 1:07:36.2 21:48 175      F 50-59  
1553  1652 Casey Littrell            F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:14:23.9 1:07:37.8 21:49 164      F 20-29  
1554  1361 James Brosnahan           M      Gahanna                OH    US      1:14:24.4 1:07:39.5 21:50 84       M 50-59  
1555  554  Michael Broom             M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:14:41.7 1:14:41.7 24:06 101      M 40-49  
1556  550  Melissa Candela-Broom     F      Powell                 OH    US      1:14:41.9 1:14:41.9 24:06 192      F 30-39  
1557  553  Sandy Candela             F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:14:42.8 1:14:42.8 24:06 87       F 60-69  
1558  1766 Jeff Ridgway              M      Pickerington           OH    US      1:14:45.0 1:06:39.4 21:30 67       M 60-69  
1559  1761 Chase Ridgway             M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:14:45.7 1:06:40.0 21:30 101      M 20-29  
1560  1687 JIM SANEDA                M      CANAL WINCHESTER       OH    US      1:14:45.9 1:06:42.6 21:31 68       M 60-69  
1561  2295 Joshua Saneda             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:46.3 1:06:51.0 21:34 105      M 30-39  
1562  2294 Jonathan Saneda           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:46.3 1:06:50.4 21:34 102      M 20-29  
1563  1080 Kimberly Komara           F      San Clemente           CA    US      1:14:47.0 1:14:47.0 24:07 176      F 50-59  
1564  2075 James Byer                M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:14:47.5 1:10:52.5 22:52 69       M 60-69  
1565  733  Dennis Kackley            M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:14:48.2 1:14:48.2 24:08 70       M 60-69  
1566  960  Robert Sposito            M      Ashtabula              OH    US      1:14:49.5 1:14:49.5 24:08 20       M 70-99  
1567  1665 Lauren Penwell            F      Circleville            OH    US      1:14:50.5 1:11:25.1 23:02 193      F 30-39  
1568  1686 Terri Saneda              F      CANAL WINCHESTER       OH    US      1:14:51.6 1:06:54.8 21:35 88       F 60-69  
1569  734  Nancy Kackley             F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:14:51.7 1:14:51.7 24:09 177      F 50-59  
1570  1591 Brianna Pridon            F      Canfield               OH    US      1:14:54.9 1:08:51.1 22:13 194      F 30-39  
1571  2182 B. Pridon                 M      Canfield               OH    US      1:14:55.1 1:08:52.7 22:13 115      M 0-19   
1572  1790 P. Pridon                 F      Canfield               OH    US      1:14:55.3 1:08:52.9 22:13 142      F 0-19   
1573  1719 Robert Komara             M      Canfield               OH    US      1:14:55.8 1:08:51.1 22:13 71       M 60-69  
1574  1600 Veronica Penn             F      Pataskala              OH    US      1:15:01.3 1:06:21.0 21:24 178      F 50-59  
1575  1605 J. PENN                   F      Pataskala              OH    US      1:15:01.5 1:07:41.3 21:50 143      F 0-19   
1576  1296 William Laing             M      Blacklick              OH    US      1:15:01.6 1:10:18.3 22:41 85       M 50-59  
1577  1200 Heather Palsgrove         F      Galloway               OH    US      1:15:01.6 1:08:41.1 22:09 195      F 30-39  
1578  1328 Tanya Maria Kempton       F      Westerville            OH    US      1:15:07.0 1:10:24.6 22:43 179      F 50-59  
1579  552  Richard Candela           M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:15:08.2 1:15:08.2 24:14 21       M 70-99  
1580  1554 David Lewis               M      New Albany             OH    US      1:15:13.2 1:12:41.9 23:27 72       M 60-69  
1581  2324 Stephanie Schoelein              Pickerington           OH    US      1:15:14.0 1:10:20.2 22:41 144      F 0-19   
1582  1607 M. BROWN                  M      Pataskala              OH    US      1:15:16.2 1:15:16.2 24:17 116      M 0-19   
1583  2230 Christine Morris          F      Powell                 OH    US      1:15:16.6 1:13:34.4 23:44 196      F 40-49  
1584  1295 Tina Laing                F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:15:17.7 1:10:25.9 22:43 180      F 50-59  
1585  2231 Jeremy Morris             M      Powell                 OH    US      1:15:18.2 1:13:36.5 23:45 102      M 40-49  
1586  1601 JAMES PENN                M      Pataskala              OH    US      1:15:20.5 1:06:36.7 21:29 86       M 50-59  
1587  1606 JA'VONICA PENN            F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:15:20.9 1:15:20.9 24:18 196      F 30-39  
1588  1604 JENELL PENN               F      Pataskala              OH    US      1:15:23.2 1:08:03.1 21:57 197      F 30-39  
1589  2240 Kelly Howell              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:15:28.1 1:08:06.4 21:58 198      F 30-39  
1590  1860 Krista Hehemann           F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:15:29.1 1:12:09.3 23:17 199      F 30-39  
1591  1861 Christopher Hehemann      M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:15:29.7 1:12:08.0 23:16 106      M 30-39  
1592  2241 Terrell Howell            M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:15:31.3 1:07:55.2 21:55 107      M 30-39  
1593  157  Gregory Grimm             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:15:31.3 1:11:58.3 23:13 87       M 50-59  
1594  1603 James II Penn             M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:15:33.3 1:07:56.5 21:55 108      M 30-39  
1595  1664 Nicholas Penwell          M      Circleville            OH    US      1:15:34.7 1:11:55.4 23:12 109      M 30-39  
1596  1615 Michael Brady             M      Granville              OH    US      1:15:34.8 1:11:30.4 23:04 103      M 40-49  
1597  1616 Zachary Brady             M      Granville              OH    US      1:15:35.7 1:11:34.8 23:05 117      M 0-19   
1598  1617 R. Brady                  M      Granville              OH    US      1:15:41.5 1:11:38.2 23:07 118      M 0-19   
1599  1168 Sam Messerly              M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:15:41.9 1:12:14.5 23:18 110      M 30-39  
1600  465  Chad Elliott              M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:15:43.7 1:08:50.0 22:12 111      M 30-39  
1601  1622 Martha Durbin             F      Danville               OH    US      1:15:43.8 1:11:34.0 23:05 181      F 50-59  
1602  1457 Scott Mowrey              M      Alexandria             OH    US      1:15:43.8 1:11:33.9 23:05 73       M 60-69  
1603  464  Jennie Elliott            F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:15:43.9 1:08:51.7 22:13 200      F 30-39  
1604  461  Dave Tvergyak             M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:15:44.0 1:11:45.9 23:09 112      M 30-39  
1605  1594 Lindsay Smith             F      Mason                  OH    US      1:16:02.7 1:16:02.7 24:32 201      F 30-39  
1606  2162 Unknown Partic. 2162      M                                           1:16:04.3 1:16:04.3 24:32 119      M 0-19   
1607  1167 Brandi Messerly           F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:16:08.8 1:12:41.7 23:27 202      F 30-39  
1608  1614 Amie Brady                F      Granville              OH    US      1:16:32.9 1:12:30.2 23:23 197      F 40-49  
1609  202  Patricia Kirschenheiter   F      Cardington             OH    US      1:16:34.9 1:15:01.8 24:12 182      F 50-59  
1610  203  Timothy Hornis            M      Cardington             OH    US      1:16:34.9 1:15:04.2 24:13 88       M 50-59  
1611  204  Peggy Rosborough          F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:16:35.2 1:15:02.5 24:12 89       F 60-69  
1612  1331 Mindy Straker             F      Delaware               OH    US      1:16:46.5 1:08:20.8 22:03 183      F 50-59  
1613  1661 Patricia Traxler          F      Delaware               OH    US      1:16:48.1 1:08:21.8 22:03 90       F 60-69  
1614  1332 KELLY BROWN               F      Delaware               OH    US      1:17:04.9 1:08:23.4 22:04 184      F 50-59  
1615  1334 BILL BLY                  M      Delaware               OH    US      1:17:05.4 1:08:22.8 22:03 89       M 50-59  
1616  1337 CHRIS BLY                 F      Delaware               OH    US      1:17:07.8 1:08:32.8 22:07 185      F 50-59  
1617  1082 Frank Palmisano           M      New Lenox              IL    US      1:17:09.8 1:15:20.1 24:18 22       M 70-99  
1618  1962 Stacy Palmisano           F      Darien                 IL    US      1:17:11.4 1:15:19.3 24:18 198      F 40-49  
1619  156  Margaret Hickle-Grimm     F      Columbus               OH    US      1:17:28.0 1:13:54.7 23:51 186      F 50-59  
1620  161  Anonymous Participant     F                                   US      1:17:28.6 1:13:55.4 23:51 91       F 60-69  
1621  761  Emily Thomas              F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:17:48.2 1:14:45.8 24:07 165      F 20-29  
1622  762  Morgan Thomas             M      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:17:49.3 1:14:45.1 24:07 103      M 20-29  
1623  2027 Christopher Ferguson      M      Columbus               OH    US      1:17:51.0 1:14:48.9 24:08 90       M 50-59  
1624  2028 Angela Ferguson           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:17:51.1 1:14:46.7 24:07 187      F 50-59  
1625  2329 Latisha Richardson        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:18:15.1 1:14:33.5 24:03 203      F 30-39  
1626  1698 Tiffaney Littlejohn       F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:18:16.0 1:14:35.4 24:04 199      F 40-49  
1627  1360 Lisa Brosnahan            F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:18:54.7 1:12:07.2 23:16 188      F 50-59  
1628  2042 Margaret Littlejohn-Jones F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:20:22.7 1:16:35.6 24:42 92       F 60-69  
1629  1797 Marcie Littlejohn         F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:20:23.9 1:16:45.3 24:46 200      F 40-49  
1630  2330 Bryan Richardson          M      Columbus               OH    US      1:20:24.6 1:16:43.8 24:45 113      M 30-39  
1631  1645 Brittany Perry            F      Lithopolis             OH    US      1:22:12.3 1:22:12.3 26:31 204      F 30-39  
1632  1708 Tamela Perry              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:22:12.6 1:22:12.6 26:31 189      F 50-59  
1633  1802 Lisa Salerno              F      Westerville            OH    US      1:24:23.2 1:19:29.6 25:39 93       F 60-69  
1634  1803 James Salerno             M      Westerville            OH    US      1:24:24.3 1:18:43.1 25:24 74       M 60-69  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.