Results For
Virtual Dash for Donation

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time            Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     2075 Tyler Ross            M      Powell               OH    US      0:17:07.2 0:17:06.2 5:31  1        No Age Given 
2     1544 Boomer Draper         M      Delaware             OH    US      0:18:03.8 0:18:00.6 5:49  2        No Age Given 
3     2076 Austin Prosek         M      Powell               OH    US      0:19:00.4 0:18:57.9 6:07  3        No Age Given 
4     2216 Alan Van Dyne         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:19:08.3 0:19:04.1 6:09  4        No Age Given 
5     869  cecilia pesavento     F      Columbus             OH    US      0:19:16.9 0:19:14.9 6:13  1        M 1-99       
6     1352 Ron Looker            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:19:36.9 0:19:33.1 6:18  5        No Age Given 
7     1052 Melissa Ruffner       F      Powell               OH    US      0:19:38.1 0:19:35.3 6:19  2        M 1-99       
8     2294 Peter Plagenz         M      Grove City           OH    US      0:20:18.0 0:20:10.3 6:30  1        F 1-99       
9     688  Jacob Grice           M      Columbus             OH    US      0:20:41.7 0:20:24.7 6:35  2        F 1-99       
10    711  Marcus Krall          M      Dublin               OH    US      0:20:40.3 0:20:27.6 6:36  3        F 1-99       
11    2339 Anna Kowalski         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:20:42.2 0:20:37.6 6:39  3        M 1-99       
12    1077 Chris Kidd            M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:20:50.7 0:20:45.6 6:42  4        F 1-99       
13    311  Matt Winland          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:20:55.8 0:20:45.6 6:42  5        F 1-99       
14    1964 Kelli Appleman        F      Grove City           OH    US      0:21:07.4 0:21:04.8 6:48  4        M 1-99       
15    1386 Brian Holowecky       M      Medina               OH    US      0:21:29.2 0:21:18.3 6:52  6        F 1-99       
16    2125 Andrew Hoffer         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:22:07.8 0:21:59.4 7:06  7        F 1-99       
17    2497 Larry Heiing          M      Delphos              OH    US      0:22:13.9 0:22:02.7 7:07  8        F 1-99       
18    1780 Lauren Schmitt        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:26:04.2 0:22:03.3 7:07                        
19    2145 Todd Hutchinson       M      Westerville          OH    US      0:22:52.0 0:22:33.4 7:17  9        F 1-99       
20    2258 Mark Studer           M      Dublin               OH    US      0:22:45.4 0:22:36.6 7:18  10       F 1-99       
21    1076 Beth Kidd             F      Atlanta              GA    US      0:22:45.0 0:22:39.3 7:18  5        M 1-99       
22    2270 Cali Weber            F      Shadyside            OH    US      0:22:56.9 0:22:50.9 7:22                        
23    2091 Kilee Kimmel          F      Tiro                 OH    US      0:24:05.2 0:22:55.3 7:24                        
24    2188 Shawn Love            M      Grove City           OH    US      0:23:51.0 0:22:59.2 7:25  11       F 1-99       
25    2490 Kevin Bowen           M      Columbus             OH    US      0:23:20.0 0:23:13.2 7:29  12       F 1-99       
26    353  Perry Peters          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:23:15.5 0:23:15.5 7:30  13       F 1-99       
27    2296 Chad Palenshus        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:23:26.4 0:23:15.6 7:30  14       F 1-99       
28    867  Brittany Holloway     F      Columbus             OH    US      0:23:49.5 0:23:42.7 7:39                        
29    1775 Chase Stevens         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:24:13.8 0:23:44.5 7:40  15       F 1-99       
30    2261 Matthew Burns         M      Galloway             OH    US      0:25:03.2 0:24:05.2 7:46  16       F 1-99       
31    2481 Unknown Partic. 2481  M                                         0:24:14.7 0:24:07.2 7:47  1        No Age Given 
32    2095 Ian Walker            M      Delaware             OH    US      0:24:36.7 0:24:24.4 7:52  17       F 1-99       
33    2146 Henry Hutchinson      M      Westerville          OH    US      0:24:41.3 0:24:29.3 7:54  18       F 1-99       
34    2241 Lee Collier           M      Athens               TN    US      0:25:02.7 0:24:48.5 8:00  19       F 1-99       
35    2242 Calie Collier         M      Athens               TN    US      0:25:07.1 0:24:53.0 8:02  20       F 1-99       
36    2171 Stephen Hara          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:25:15.7 0:25:06.2 8:06  21       F 1-99       
37    1173 Gary Ross             M      Powell               OH    US      0:25:14.7 0:25:12.5 8:08  22       F 1-99       
38    635  Sheri Faulkner        F      Delaware             OH    US      0:25:23.3 0:25:15.4 8:09                        
39    2053 Jennifer Music        F      Powell               OH    US      0:29:15.4 0:25:16.8 8:09                        
40    1385 Karen Holowecky       F      Medina               OH    US      0:26:01.1 0:25:49.9 8:20                        
41    638  Bryce Ungerott        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:27:10.9 0:25:54.5 8:21  23       F 1-99       
42    2240 C. Wiegman            M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      0:26:19.0 0:26:06.5 8:25  24       F 1-99       
43    2050 David Gijohann        M      Evanston             IL    US      0:26:18.6 0:26:06.8 8:25  25       F 1-99       
44    710  Don Krall             M      Dublin               OH    US      0:26:19.5 0:26:19.5 8:30  26       F 1-99       
45    1703 Patti Cali            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:26:46.2 0:26:23.4 8:31                        
46    2052 Eric Music            M      Powell               OH    US      0:30:27.7 0:26:23.8 8:31  27       F 1-99       
47    2475 Bessie Bui            F      New Albany           OH    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:29.2 8:33                        
48    860  Jack Kuhlman          M      Norwalk              OH    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:33.3 8:34  28       F 1-99       
49    1118 Randolph Boring       M      Columbus             OH    US      0:30:41.7 0:26:33.6 8:34  29       F 1-99       
50    2307 Marc Dinopoulos       M      Westerville          OH    US      0:31:20.7 0:26:33.8 8:34  30       F 1-99       
51    370  Michael Gharrity      M      Columbus             OH    US      0:27:01.9 0:26:40.4 8:36  31       F 1-99       
52    2312 G. Rupe               M      Westerville          OH    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:42.7 8:37  32       F 1-99       
53    2311 Mark Rupe             M      Westerville          OH    US      0:27:00.4 0:26:46.6 8:38  33       F 1-99       
54    2262 David Baker           M      Westerville          OH    US      0:27:08.5 0:26:48.8 8:39  34       F 1-99       
55    2464 Dyane Turner          F      Westerville          OH    US      0:27:03.9 0:26:50.6 8:40                        
56    1834 Anne Virtue           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:27:31.1 0:26:56.4 8:41                        
57    774  C. Rundio V           M      Columbus             OH    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:03.7 8:44  35       F 1-99       
58    799  Scott Stocker         M      Dublin               OH    US      0:28:59.0 0:27:07.6 8:45  36       F 1-99       
59    2234 Eric Troyer           M      Grove City           OH    US      0:27:16.4 0:27:12.1 8:46  37       F 1-99       
60    1543 Mike Draper           M      Delaware             OH    US      0:28:28.3 0:27:21.3 8:49  38       F 1-99       
61    266  Arica DeSilvestri     F      Gahanna              OH    US      0:27:40.0 0:27:26.5 8:51                        
62    2203 Mallory Schmitt       F      Fairfield            OH    US      0:27:35.1 0:27:35.1 8:54                        
63    312  Sheri Kindel          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:27:46.6 0:27:36.9 8:54                        
64    2347 Ben Taylor            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:31:15.7 0:27:38.5 8:55  39       F 1-99       
65    1942 Shawn Watkins         M      Dublin               OH    US      0:29:56.1 0:27:51.8 8:59  40       F 1-99       
66    1943 James Watkins         M      Dublin               OH    US      0:29:56.2 0:27:52.2 8:59  41       F 1-99       
67    1471 Annika Cronin         F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      0:28:10.5 0:27:57.4 9:01                        
68    1931 Jarrett Kenny         M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:29:04.3 0:27:59.5 9:02  42       F 1-99       
69    1932 Jeremy Kenny          M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:29:04.8 0:28:00.0 9:02  43       F 1-99       
70    265  Noelle Garner         F      Sunbury              OH    US      0:28:55.7 0:28:42.2 9:16                        
71    2354 Sheri Bates           F      Lake Placid          FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:45.1 9:16                        
72    1176 Jenni Kluz            F      Dublin               OH    US      0:29:14.8 0:28:48.8 9:18                        
73    1963 Nick Baughman         M      Powell               OH    US      0:29:15.3 0:28:49.9 9:18  44       F 1-99       
74    1296 A. Hesson             M      grand blanc          MI    US      0:32:23.9 0:28:53.4 9:19  45       F 1-99       
75    2105 Healy Batton          F      Carey                OH    US      0:31:59.9 0:28:57.3 9:20                        
76    2113 Taelor Vaughn         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:32:00.2 0:28:58.5 9:21                        
77    359  Alexa Spayde          F      Findlay              OH    US      0:32:00.0 0:28:58.9 9:21                        
78    1908 David Myers           M      Columbus             OH    US      0:32:17.3 0:29:17.7 9:27  46       F 1-99       
79    1947 Rachael Beller        F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:31.1 9:31                        
80    1208 Douglas Gilbert       M      Dublin               OH    US      0:30:01.8 0:29:31.3 9:31  47       F 1-99       
81    1948 Robert Beller         M      Pickerington         OH    US      0:29:49.4 0:29:31.8 9:32  48       F 1-99       
82    1064 Brittanae Hauck       F      Columbia City        IN    US      0:30:45.3 0:29:32.2 9:32                        
83    1295 Adriana Hesson        F      grand blanc          MI    US      0:33:03.0 0:29:34.7 9:32                        
84    1294 Dan Hesson            M      grand blanc          MI    US      0:33:06.8 0:29:37.6 9:33  49       F 1-99       
85    1228 William Eller         M      Wilkesboro           NC    US      0:30:04.4 0:29:39.0 9:34  50       F 1-99       
86    2002 Emily Laux            F      Arcanum              OH    US      0:31:54.5 0:29:40.7 9:34                        
87    1753 Amy McEntee           F      Dayton               OH    US      0:32:00.6 0:29:47.0 9:36                        
88    878  Robert Childers       M      Westerville          OH    US      0:32:44.2 0:29:47.3 9:37  51       F 1-99       
89    2331 Jill Pluciniczak      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:30:29.0 0:29:57.9 9:40                        
90    557  RJ Cavallaro          M      Dublin               OH    US      0:30:08.3 0:29:58.4 9:40  52       F 1-99       
91    1300 michelle davakis      F      Dublin               OH    US      0:30:31.6 0:30:05.0 9:42                        
92    1301 Anna Davakis          F      Dublin               OH    US      0:30:31.6 0:30:05.0 9:42                        
93    2271 C. Weber              F      Shadyside            OH    US      0:30:11.5 0:30:05.3 9:42                        
94    2463 Megan Holba           F                                 US      0:30:50.2 0:30:08.1 9:43                        
95    2462 C. Holba              M                                 US      0:30:50.6 0:30:08.3 9:43  53       F 1-99       
96    2348 e. mcknight           F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:14.2 9:45                        
97    2269 Jodie Weber           F      Shadyside            OH    US      0:30:24.3 0:30:18.2 9:47                        
98    2292 Matthew Ward          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:31:12.6 0:30:21.6 9:48  54       F 1-99       
99    1702 Brad Benes            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:23.8 9:48  55       F 1-99       
100   324  Edward C Armor        M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      0:32:01.3 0:30:29.7 9:50  56       F 1-99       
101   410  Lisa Slotnick         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:31:28.1 0:30:36.2 9:52                        
102   2114 Allison Dumski        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:30:56.5 0:30:38.0 9:53                        
103   1472 Katrina Shots         F      Marysville           OH    US      0:33:34.2 0:30:41.5 9:54                        
104   722  Matthew Eakin         M      Thornville           OH    US      0:38:05.6 0:30:44.7 9:55  57       F 1-99       
105   2323 Kim Mullen            F      Galena               OH    US      0:31:22.4 0:30:56.3 9:59                        
106   2265 M. Wiegman            F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      0:31:33.1 0:31:21.4 10:07                       
107   2239 Joel Wiegman          M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:33.0 10:11 58       F 1-99       
108   1416 Jennifer Boyle        F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:41.2 10:13                       
109   870  katherine pesavento   F      Columbus             OH    US      0:31:59.9 0:31:55.1 10:18                       
110   868  todd pesavento        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:32:00.3 0:31:55.3 10:18 59       F 1-99       
111   2017 Taryn Graves Rogers   F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:32:15.0 0:32:08.1 10:22                       
112   1994 Stacy Pollock         F      Dublin               OH    US      0:32:28.9 0:32:09.0 10:22                       
113   1835 Robert Wilson         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:33:07.5 0:32:26.3 10:28 60       F 1-99       
114   2455 S. Reed               M      Grove City           OH    US      0:36:11.4 0:32:38.5 10:32 61       F 1-99       
115   633  Tiffany Osemwengie    F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:34:02.4 0:32:42.3 10:33                       
116   2306 Amber Dinopoulos      F      Westerville          OH    US      0:37:32.9 0:32:47.0 10:35                       
117   1183 Taylor Nagel          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:35:16.3 0:32:47.4 10:35                       
118   2599 Derek Ludwig          M      Pickerington         OH    US      0:37:13.1 0:32:57.5 10:38 62       F 1-99       
119   2187 Sherri Love           F      Grove City           OH    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:02.7 10:40                       
120   859  Ashley Michel         F      Norwalk              OH    US      0:33:23.1 0:33:17.5 10:44                       
121   1178 Sophie Kluz           F      Dublin               OH    US      0:33:43.0 0:33:18.1 10:45                       
122   1961 R. Baughman           F      Powell               OH    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:18.2 10:45                       
123   647  Michelle Allison      F      Rockbridge           OH    US      0:33:49.0 0:33:28.7 10:48                       
124   658  Cathy Moore           F      West Chester         OH    US      0:33:52.8 0:33:32.7 10:49                       
125   2350 Laurie Mcmanaway      F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      0:34:07.2 0:33:35.8 10:50                       
126   2215 Bob Lessing           M      Millersburg          OH    US      0:33:44.9 0:33:36.0 10:50 63       F 1-99       
127   2290 Lina Taylor           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:37:13.2 0:33:37.0 10:51                       
128   1632 Michael Palmisano     M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:34:18.4 0:33:53.0 10:56 64       F 1-99       
129   773  Tiffany Rundio        F      Worthington          OH    US      0:34:23.1 0:34:00.1 10:58                       
130   1196 Kris Mazzola          F      Powell               OH    US      0:34:19.8 0:34:19.8 11:04                       
131   1081 Bernadette Renaud     F      Woodhaven            MI    US      0:37:53.3 0:34:22.1 11:05                       
132   1088 Mary Fitzpatrick      F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:37:53.3 0:34:22.1 11:05                       
133   1195 Joe Mazzola           M      Powell               OH    US      0:34:23.5 0:34:23.5 11:06 65       F 1-99       
134   2483 Douglas Wiles         M      Powell               OH    US      0:34:57.3 0:34:31.4 11:08 66       F 1-99       
135   1123 Susan Hielkema        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:35:44.2 0:34:32.5 11:09                       
136   1122 Jenn Hielkema         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:35:44.1 0:34:32.8 11:09                       
137   2476 Jacqueline Atherine   F      Columbus             OH    US      0:35:43.8 0:34:35.3 11:09                       
138   2167 Jeremy Haycox         M      Delaware             OH    US      0:36:13.6 0:34:39.3 11:11 67       F 1-99       
139   2182 Forrest Dill          M      Westerville          OH    US      0:36:13.9 0:34:41.6 11:11 68       F 1-99       
140   2309 Erin Garcia           F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      0:35:37.1 0:35:01.8 11:18                       
141   2453 Kimberly Schenz              Sunbury              OH    US      0:35:13.1 0:35:13.1 11:22                       
142   435  Allison Locke         F      Dublin               OH    US      0:36:12.8 0:35:28.7 11:27                       
143   434  Brad Locke            M      Dublin               OH    US      0:36:13.9 0:35:29.7 11:27 69       F 1-99       
144   856  Eiko Weller           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:35:47.1 0:35:30.0 11:27                       
145   1095 Kellie Walker         F      Kimbolton            OH    US      0:36:06.2 0:35:31.3 11:28                       
146   1682 Kathryn Bolin         F      Athens               OH    US      0:35:58.6 0:35:40.2 11:30                       
147   2259 Ellen Maley           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:36:36.9 0:35:47.4 11:33                       
148   2016 Shawnna Graves-Rogers F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:35:58.7 0:35:50.5 11:34                       
149   1364 Tiffany Payne         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:36:17.2 0:35:56.2 11:36                       
150   916  Aimee Pettiford       F      Columbus             OH    US      0:41:12.4 0:36:05.0 11:38                       
151   283  Wendy Stoica          F      Groveport            OH    US      0:37:28.8 0:37:06.2 11:58                       
152   1489 Renee Coley           F      Pataskala            OH    US      0:42:12.8 0:37:34.6 12:07                       
153   1618 L. Vance              F      Powell               OH    US      0:38:04.1 0:37:38.7 12:09                       
154   399  Sharon Alford         F      Grove City           OH    US      0:38:32.8 0:37:46.2 12:11                       
155   1177 Natalie Kluz          F      Dublin               OH    US      0:38:11.9 0:37:46.5 12:11                       
156   1490 Jim Coley             M      Pataskala            OH    US      0:39:28.8 0:38:05.7 12:17 70       F 1-99       
157   2273 Gavin Hupp            M      Shadyside            OH    US      0:38:34.8 0:38:27.7 12:24 71       F 1-99       
158   2272 Mandy Hupp            F      Shadyside            OH    US      0:38:39.1 0:38:32.1 12:26                       
159   264  Miranda Bretthauer    F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      0:39:05.6 0:38:48.0 12:31                       
160   616  Richard Kern          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:39:54.4 0:38:52.6 12:32 72       F 1-99       
161   1996 Shannon Smith         F      Powell               OH    US      0:39:57.6 0:39:19.9 12:41                       
162   1016 Unknown Partic. 1016  M                                         0:40:21.0 0:39:40.2 12:48 2        No Age Given 
163   2257 Jean Robbins          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:41:13.0 0:40:24.4 13:02                       
164   2245 Charles Price         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:42:44.5 0:40:34.1 13:05 73       F 1-99       
165   709  Stephanie Porta       F      Westerville          OH    US      0:40:53.5 0:40:53.5 13:11                       
166   274  Scotty McCumber       M      Findlay              OH    US      0:41:34.2 0:40:58.8 13:13 74       F 1-99       
167   296  Amanda Ripke          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:47:09.3 0:41:02.6 13:14                       
168   277  Melissa Rumer         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:47:09.3 0:41:03.1 13:15                       
169   1997 Shari Dunlap          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:41:40.2 0:41:05.8 13:15                       
170   273  Claire McCumber       F      Findlay              OH    US      0:41:51.3 0:41:18.4 13:19                       
171   1322 Randall Zibell        M      Bexley               OH    US      0:44:37.9 0:41:48.6 13:29 75       F 1-99       
172   1323 Diane Zibell          F      Bexley               OH    US      0:44:38.0 0:41:48.8 13:29                       
173   372  Darian Kopp           F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:41:50.9 0:41:50.9 13:30                       
174   1467 Stacey Tingler        F      Thornville           OH    US      0:44:13.3 0:42:17.3 13:38                       
175   1918 Mary Ellen StClair    F      Columbus             OH    US      0:43:35.1 0:42:30.8 13:43                       
176   1874 Marisa Gray           F      New Albany           OH    US      0:47:07.4 0:42:57.2 13:51                       
177   1817 Curtiss Gussler       M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:43:43.3 0:43:21.3 13:59 76       F 1-99       
178   1816 Cindy Gussler         F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:43:43.4 0:43:23.3 14:00                       
179   2482 Tammy Childers        F      South Point          OH    US      0:45:35.2 0:43:55.1 14:10                       
180   1184 Jan Weisenberger      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:44:59.2 0:43:58.5 14:11                       
181   2461 La Juane (L.J.) Cooks M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:44:03.2 0:44:03.2 14:13 77       F 1-99       
182   1373 Duane Smith           M      Columbus             OH    US      0:44:31.1 0:44:04.0 14:13 78       F 1-99       
183   1681 Janis Schriner        F      Athens               OH    US      0:45:01.4 0:44:25.7 14:20                       
184   1941 Linda Sherritt        F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:45:16.8 0:44:29.8 14:21                       
185   2457 Lauren Quayle         F                                 US      0:46:14.3 0:44:30.7 14:22                       
186   1647 Janie Burkitt         F      Waverly              OH    US      0:45:04.6 0:44:46.7 14:27                       
187   2214 Annette McMillen      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:49:06.6 0:45:37.7 14:43                       
188   2456 Unknown Partic. 2456  M                                         0:46:14.0 0:45:41.2 14:44 3        No Age Given 
189   393  James Kirkendall      M      Columbus             OH    US      0:47:20.8 0:45:55.3 14:49 79       F 1-99       
190   287  Michael Kirkendall    M      Van Wert             OH    US      0:47:20.5 0:45:55.6 14:49 80       F 1-99       
191   1070 Lenore Andujar        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:48:11.0 0:46:58.1 15:09                       
192   1751 N. Briolat            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:48:19.2 0:47:05.9 15:12 81       F 1-99       
193   403  Shari Carroll         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:49:21.6 0:47:18.9 15:16                       
194   1752 W. Briolat            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:48:34.1 0:47:20.1 15:16 82       F 1-99       
195   1297 Theresa Reed-Hesson   F      grand blanc          MI    US      0:50:51.7 0:47:20.5 15:16                       
196   275  Whitney Balcom        F      Danville             OH    US      0:50:20.1 0:47:30.2 15:19                       
197   1933 Mary Bulman-Griggs    F      Gladstone            MO    US      0:48:30.9 0:48:03.8 15:30                       
198   2466 Unknown Partic. 2466  M                                         0:49:06.9 0:49:06.9 15:51 4        No Age Given 
199   884  Bege Wiegman          F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      0:56:31.1 0:50:09.6 16:11                       
200   1474 Erin Gilmore          F      Grove City           OH    US      0:57:44.1 0:50:25.7 16:16                       
201   1475 Travis Gilmore        M      Grove City           OH    US      0:57:46.9 0:50:26.6 16:16 83       F 1-99       
202   1290 Amy schmit            F      Blacklick            OH    US      0:57:34.1 0:51:15.6 16:32                       
203   2274 Erin Crooks-Martin    F      Columbus             OH    US      0:57:35.1 0:51:15.9 16:32                       
204   1604 Cathy Ryan            F      Blacklick            OH    US      0:57:35.8 0:51:17.6 16:33                       
205   1620 Sue Cox               F      Columbus             OH    US      0:57:37.9 0:51:19.9 16:34                       
206   1617 Chip Vance            M      Powell               OH    US      0:52:38.9 0:51:38.9 16:40 84       F 1-99       
207   1616 melinda vance         F      Powell               OH    US      0:52:44.4 0:51:45.6 16:42                       
208   1962 Marilyn Vance         F      Dublin               OH    US      0:52:44.6 0:51:46.1 16:42                       
209   511  Emerin Hilts          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:54:45.6 0:52:23.5 16:54                       
210   2356 Lisa Berry            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:54:45.8 0:52:24.3 16:54 85       F 1-99       
211   1615 Morgan Williams       F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:54:41.5 0:52:39.6 16:59                       
212   1613 Jamie Deist           M      Pickerington         OH    US      0:54:40.1 0:52:41.0 17:00 86       F 1-99       
213   1612 Kristy Deist          F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:54:40.8 0:52:41.8 17:00                       
214   1614 Hunter Williams       F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:54:41.9 0:52:41.8 17:00                       
215   919  Thomas Hoffman        M      Columbusus           OH    US      0:54:36.0 0:53:00.1 17:06 87       F 1-99       
216   920  Brittney Whalen       F      Columbusus           OH    US      0:54:36.5 0:53:01.7 17:06                       
217   874  Lisa Dillahunt        F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:55:33.1 0:53:15.6 17:11                       
218   2480 Lori Evans            F      Radnor               OH    US      0:56:26.0 0:53:26.9 17:14                       
219   293  Claire Roche          F      New Albany           OH    US      0:59:46.8 0:53:29.5 17:15                       
220   267  Daryl Davis           M      Johnstown            OH    US      0:59:00.2 0:53:53.8 17:23 88       F 1-99       
221   2008 Elizabeth Stano       F      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:15.0 0:53:54.1 17:23                       
222   2007 holly coats           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:16.0 0:53:55.2 17:24                       
223   1108 KRISTEN HOOVLER       F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      0:55:13.3 0:53:56.8 17:24                       
224   2030 Alison Stuart         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:13.7 0:53:57.6 17:24                       
225   2250 Steven McGann         M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:21.8 0:54:11.8 17:29 89       F 1-99       
226   289  Mike Pregent          M      Dublin               OH    US      0:54:50.1 0:54:12.0 17:29 90       F 1-99       
227   288  Anne Pregent          F      Dublin               OH    US      0:54:51.4 0:54:12.7 17:29                       
228   286  Christine Canute      F      Dublin               OH    US      0:57:43.8 0:54:13.6 17:30                       
229   2238 Christiane Armstrong  F      Adamsville           OH    US      0:58:31.7 0:54:20.4 17:32                       
230   2169 Megan Mcdaniel        F      Alexandria           OH    US      0:58:31.7 0:54:25.2 17:33                       
231   2224 Velvet Zellers        F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:58:32.3 0:54:25.4 17:33                       
232   2170 Jay Mcdaniel          M      Alexandria           OH    US      0:58:31.8 0:54:26.2 17:34 91       F 1-99       
233   1601 Jaimee Fligg          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:20.2 0:54:38.0 17:37                       
234   2062 Emily O'Sullivan      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:20.5 0:54:38.0 17:37                       
235   1685 Beth Gelfius          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:58:33.7 0:55:29.1 17:54                       
236   1988 Samuel Music          M      New Straitsville     OH    US      0:59:05.7 0:55:30.2 17:54 92       F 1-99       
237   1987 Shari Music           F      New Straitsville     OH    US      0:59:06.8 0:55:31.4 17:55                       
238   2470 Terry Music           M      Newark               OH    US      1:04:59.5 0:55:34.5 17:56 93       F 1-99       
239   2064 Kathryn Hoyd          F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:57:30.5 0:55:41.5 17:58                       
240   2302 Shelly Bloom          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:56:43.0 0:56:05.7 18:06                       
241   2303 Katie Watt            F      Columbus             OH    US      0:56:43.5 0:56:07.1 18:06                       
242   1707 Mark Bazzle           M      West Liberty         OH    US      1:02:17.4 0:57:20.8 18:30 94       F 1-99       
243   2218 Jacob Bodner          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:58:12.7 0:57:22.3 18:30 95       F 1-99       
244   2217 Kristin Bodner        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:58:12.2 0:57:22.4 18:30                       
245   2460 Bri Biddle            F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:00:27.9 0:57:35.9 18:35                       
246   1376 Susan Remster         F      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      1:03:05.9 0:57:38.3 18:36                       
247   1377 Kiersten Remster      F      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      1:03:05.6 0:57:38.4 18:36                       
248   1375 Eric Remster          M      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      1:03:43.1 0:58:14.2 18:47 96       F 1-99       
249   1135 Amy Fish              F      Marion               OH    US      1:00:54.5 0:58:27.7 18:52                       
250   1136 Kyle Fish             M      Marion               OH    US      1:00:56.3 0:58:29.3 18:52 97       F 1-99       
251   2191 lena lynch            F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:58:32.2 0:58:32.2 18:53                       
252   2267 Andrea Allender       F      Columbus             OH    US      0:58:32.2 0:58:32.2 18:53                       
253   1545 Melinda Draper        F      Delaware             OH    US      1:02:08.9 0:58:42.0 18:56                       
254   625  Gayle Duris           F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:00:14.1 0:58:47.3 18:58                       
255   570  Pam Kunselman         F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:00:16.0 0:58:48.2 18:58                       
256   2300 Elaine Kistler        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:54.4 0:58:53.3 19:00                       
257   2301 Britt Kistler         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:54.7 0:58:53.5 19:00                       
258   2340 Stacey Frey           F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:05:12.8 0:59:15.2 19:07                       
259   2150 Angela Ferguson       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:55.4 0:59:28.3 19:11                       
260   1830 Mark Stelzer          M      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:25.1 0:59:29.1 19:11 98       F 1-99       
261   2152 Amanda Corona         F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:07:55.9 0:59:29.3 19:11                       
262   2166 Chris Corona          M      Grove CityGrove City OH    US      1:07:57.4 0:59:30.1 19:12 99       F 1-99       
263   764  Rick White            M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:32.3 0:59:34.8 19:13 100      F 1-99       
264   292  Kimberly Roche        F      New Albany           OH    US      0:59:47.5 0:59:47.5 19:17                       
265   2469 Unknown Partic. 2469  M                                         1:01:13.0 0:59:49.4 19:18                       
266   932  Norma Parker          F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      1:06:26.3 1:00:16.8 19:27                       
267   2473 Rhende Ray            F      Circleville          OH    US      1:06:55.4 1:00:36.8 19:33                       
268   1565 Bruce Williams        M      Dayton               OH    US      1:01:12.2 1:00:37.2 19:33 101      F 1-99       
269   2472 Joshua Ray            M      Circleville          OH    US      1:06:55.4 1:00:38.7 19:34 102      F 1-99       
270   1480 Nancy Painter         F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:05:06.0 1:00:51.8 19:38                       
271   2026 Jeff Fout             M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:05:05.7 1:00:52.4 19:38 103      F 1-99       
272   2025 Melissa Ramey         F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:05:06.5 1:00:53.4 19:39                       
273   1566 Arlene Mwilima        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:12.1 1:01:12.1 19:45                       
274   2335 laura zinsmeister     F      Delaware             OH    US      1:08:22.7 1:01:19.4 19:47                       
275   2288 Stacy John            F      Marietta             GA    US      1:08:23.8 1:01:21.9 19:48                       
276   2468 Ron Minekime          M      Dublin               OH    US      1:09:36.4 1:01:22.6 19:48 104      F 1-99       
277   2289 G. John               M      Marietta             GA    US      1:08:24.8 1:01:23.1 19:48 105      F 1-99       
278   2486 Catherine Sansbury    F      Powell               OH    US      1:02:12.0 1:01:27.6 19:50                       
279   2493 Hugh Sansbury         M      Powell               OH    US      1:02:12.7 1:01:28.2 19:50 106      F 1-99       
280   2260 Susan Burns           F      Galloway             OH    US      1:04:48.9 1:01:30.1 19:50                       
281   2353 Unknown Partic. 2353  M                                         1:07:45.1 1:01:33.2 19:51 5        No Age Given 
282   883  Dennis Wiegman        M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      1:08:10.0 1:01:47.6 19:56 107      F 1-99       
283   2100 Gissele Miller        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:28.2 1:01:48.8 19:56                       
284   2101 Marilyn Jenkins       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:29.5 1:01:48.9 19:56                       
285   1663 Emily Wiegman         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:10.0 1:01:53.4 19:58                       
286   1662 Bret Wiegman          M      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:09.1 1:01:53.7 19:58 108      F 1-99       
287   1219 Hannah Lindner        F      Westerville          OH    US      1:04:29.8 1:02:01.8 20:01                       
288   1218 Eric Lindner          M      Westerville          OH    US      1:04:28.9 1:02:02.0 20:01 109      F 1-99       
289   1215 Tami Lindner          F      Westerville          OH    US      1:04:29.9 1:02:09.2 20:03                       
290   1216 Steve Lindner         M      Westerville          OH    US      1:04:30.0 1:02:09.7 20:03 110      F 1-99       
291   1223 Megan Anderson        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:27.4 1:02:12.4 20:04                       
292   1217 Jenna Lindner         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:28.0 1:02:13.6 20:04                       
293   1220 Debbie Flesher        F      Galena               OH    US      1:04:26.5 1:02:15.9 20:05                       
294   1989 Unknown Partic. 1989  M                                         1:04:03.7 1:02:22.7 20:07 6        No Age Given 
295   282  Frank Palmisano       M      New Lenox            IL    US      1:09:41.2 1:02:41.4 20:13 111      F 1-99       
296   2465 Brian Holba           M                                 US      1:06:58.3 1:02:43.0 20:14 112      F 1-99       
297   2042 Devin Burleson        F      Marysville           OH    US      1:08:23.9 1:02:45.4 20:15                       
298   889  Arelee Hodge          F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:03:20.0 1:02:47.1 20:15                       
299   2141 Unknown Partic. 2141  M                                         1:08:32.2 1:02:47.3 20:15 7        No Age Given 
300   1004 Veronica Penn         F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:06:59.0 1:03:01.3 20:20                       
301   2283 James Penn            M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:07:12.7 1:03:13.3 20:24 113      F 1-99       
302   1005 James Penn            M      Pataskala            OH    US      1:07:12.8 1:03:14.0 20:24 114      F 1-99       
303   1448 Dennis Voiles         M      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:09.2 1:04:30.4 20:49 115      F 1-99       
304   1449 Jill Voiles           F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:10.7 1:04:32.3 20:49                       
305   2040 Patrick McNally       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:10.4 1:04:49.8 20:55 116      F 1-99       
306   2479 Charity Stevens       F      Roseville            OH    US      1:07:39.4 1:05:01.0 20:58                       
307   2039 Cindy Hughes McNally  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:27.8 1:05:06.6 21:00                       
308   2454 Jeff Quayle           M                                 US      1:11:44.1 1:05:18.4 21:04 117      F 1-99       
309   1798 Carla Barenbaum       F      Lancaster            OH    US      1:07:31.5 1:05:31.5 21:08                       
310   1592 Donna Gregory         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:27.4 1:05:35.7 21:10                       
311   1593 Joe Gregory           M      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:27.6 1:05:35.9 21:10 118      F 1-99       
312   1514 Kelly Stewart         F      Amanda               OH    US      1:07:32.7 1:05:43.5 21:12                       
313   2477 Lynn Dickerson        M      South Charleston     OH    US      1:06:36.7 1:06:36.7 21:29 119      F 1-99       
314   284  Sue Brady             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:58.6 1:06:43.7 21:32                       
315   285  Shane Carr            M      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:59.2 1:06:43.7 21:32 120      F 1-99       
316   279  Suzy Hall             F      Ostrander            OH    US      1:13:26.5 1:07:07.9 21:39                       
317   1478 Cathy Nau             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:16:06.2 1:09:06.1 22:17                       
318   1479 Gen Riffe             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:16:08.1 1:09:08.9 22:18                       
319   2345 Ethan Warner          M      Laurelville          OH    US      1:14:53.2 1:09:17.7 22:21 121      F 1-99       
320   2346 Sierra Kingery        F      Laurelville          OH    US      1:14:51.9 1:09:18.8 22:22                       
321   2035 Amy Purdy             F      Powell               OH    US      1:14:29.4 1:10:39.1 22:47                       
322   2494 Kristina Tucker       F      New Albany           OH    US      1:12:48.5 1:10:55.5 22:53                       
323   2495 Beth Tucker           F      New Albany           OH    US      1:12:54.9 1:10:58.6 22:54                       
324   1083 Patricia McHenry      F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:16:36.5 1:10:59.5 22:54                       
325   1082 edward mchenry        M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:16:36.0 1:10:59.7 22:54 122      F 1-99       
326   2496 Terry Tucker          M      New Albany           OH    US      1:12:54.8 1:11:05.9 22:56 123      F 1-99       
327   396  Dolores Kidd          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:14:10.0 1:11:33.1 23:05                       
328   398  Thelma Noe            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:14:11.2 1:11:34.4 23:05                       
329   397  Mary Duffy            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:14:12.8 1:11:40.3 23:07                       
330   2068 Valerie Sharp         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:20:25.9 1:12:10.6 23:17                       
331   2598 Unknown Partic. 2598  M                                         1:20:54.5 1:15:05.6 24:13 8        No Age Given 
332   2067 Anthony Sharp         M      Columbus             OH    US      1:20:25.6 1:20:25.6 25:57 124      F 1-99       
333   2037 Jess Holland          F      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:55.7 1:21:55.7 26:26                       
334   1859 Matt Arrasmith        M      West Jefferson       OH    US      1:21:56.8 1:21:56.8 26:26 125      F 1-99       
335   1858 Kim Arrasmith         F      West Jefferson       OH    US      1:21:57.7 1:21:57.7 26:26                       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.