Roots Rock Run 5K

Sat June 2, 2018 Philadelphia, PA US 19144 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9104 Joe Janssen             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      20:25   20:25   6:35  38  66.2       1        M1999    
2     9141 Malachi Shell           M                                       21:14   21:12   6:50  24  61.2       2        M1999    
3     9129 Douglas Stewart         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      21:30   21:30   6:55  30  60.5       3        M1999    
4     9116 Erik Williams           M                                       21:33   21:33   6:57  53  70.1       4        M1999    
5     9105 Konko Ba                M      New York           NY    US      23:45   23:45   7:39  40  57.8       5        M1999    
6     9080 George Morse Iv         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      24:09   24:05   7:47  32  54.3       7        M1999    
7     9039 Tyree Morgan            M      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      24:22   24:22   7:51  31  53.6       8        M1999    
8     9041 E. Bailey               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      24:24   24:24   7:51  12  59.2       1        M0118    
9     9110 Andre Madox             M                                       24:27   24:04   7:52  33  54.6       6        M1999    
10    9122 Jaylyn Thompson         F      Voorhees           NJ    US      24:33   24:33   7:54  20  60.1       1        F1999    
11    9123 John Vettese            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      24:38   24:31   7:56  39  55.5       9        M1999    
12    9077 Andrew Hicks            M      Phila              PA    US      25:39   25:32   8:16  33  51.4       11       M1999    
13    9143 Charles Case            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:57   25:19   8:21  38  53.4       10       M1999    
14    9019 Brianna Cash            F      Washington         DC    US      26:14   26:13   8:27  33  56.5       2        F1999    
15    9096 D. Johnson Jr           M      Upper Darby        PA    US      26:35   26:34   8:34  8   64.7       2        M0118    
16    9046 David Zimmerman         M      Plainville         CT    US      26:41   26:36   8:36  34  49.6       12       M1999    
17    9003 Lorenzo Lyde            M      New Castle         DE    US      26:52   26:46   8:39  33  49.1       13       M1999    
18    9093 David Johnson Sr        M      Upper Darby        PA    US      26:56   26:51   8:40  37  50.0       14       M1999    
19    9125 L. Aptowicz             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      27:11   27:11   8:45  9   59.9       3        M0118    
20    9045 Courtney Zimmerman      F      Plainville         CT    US      27:14   27:09   8:46  35  54.8       3        F1999    
21    9113 Alison Glaser           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      27:17   27:10   8:47  39  55.5       4        F1999    
22    9118 Katie Eyer              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      27:17   27:17   8:47  42  56.3       5        F1999    
23    9037 Warren Robinson         M      Elkins Park        PA    US      27:28   27:28   8:51  66  61.2       16       M1999    
24    9067 Peter Evans             M      Haverford          PA    US      27:30   27:07   8:51  59  58.4       15       M1999    
25    9130 Maureen Walsh           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      27:34   27:28   8:53  40  55.2       6        F1999    
26    9082 Monica Lettich          F                                       27:55   27:50   8:59  33  53.2       7        F1999    
27    9005 Olivia Affuso           F      Hoover             AL    US      28:17   28:17   9:07  51  59.0       8        F1999    
28    9057 Leroy Miles             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      28:27   28:08   9:10  34  46.9       17       M1999    
29    9111 Moe Gambrell            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      28:51   28:15   9:17  43  49.6       18       M1999    
30    9103 Bread Offthahook        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:21   29:21   9:27  43  47.7       19       M1999    
31    9068 Derek Ferguson          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:42   29:40   9:34  27  43.8       20       M1999    
32    9049 Anthony Newton          M      Phila              PA    US      30:06   29:48   9:42  44  47.3       21       M1999    
33    9134 Carl Schmidt            M      Exton              PA    US      30:13   29:56   9:44  61  53.8       22       M1999    
34    9136 Patrick Massie          M      Lansdowne          PA    US      30:15   29:57   9:45  35  44.3       23       M1999    
35    9044 Alicia Rodman           F                                       30:38   30:04   9:52  45  52.3       9        F1999    
36    9081 Tracey Duffy            F      Wilmington         DE    US      30:48   30:46   9:55  38  48.8       11       F1999    
37    9051 Karen Dye               F      Wilmington         DE    US      30:51   30:44   9:56  51  54.3       10       F1999    
38    9092 Nikki Wallace           F      Wayne              PA    US      32:15   32:12   10:23 48  50.2       12       F1999    
39    9108 Loyd Bastin             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      32:40   32:33   10:31 46  44.0       24       M1999    
40    9055 Joshua Yassin           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:02   32:41   10:38 13  42.9       4        M0118    
41    9127 Chantell Evans          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:08   32:55   10:40 31  44.9       13       F1999    
42    9139 Brandi Upshaw           F      Cheltenham         PA    US      33:51   33:36   10:54 36  44.3       14       F1999    
43    9047 Curtis Keyes            M                                       34:03   33:27   10:58 44  42.2       25       M1999    
44    9140 Aubrey Martin           M      Cheltenham         PA    US      34:04   33:48   10:58 40  40.6       26       M1999    
45    9052 Christal Yv Puckerin    F      Philadelphia       PA    US      34:47   34:45   11:12 47  46.0       15       F1999    
46    9063 Petra Brizan-Brown      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:10   35:10   11:20 39  42.9       16       F1999    
47    9040 Michelle Drew           F      Newark             DE    US      36:52   36:44   11:52 48  44.0       17       F1999    
48    9109 Janay Jones             F                                       38:03   38:03   12:15 34  39.0       19       F1999    
49    9060 Lekitha Gregory         F                                       38:13   37:49   12:18 43  40.9       18       F1999    
50    9002 Shirlene Sturgis-Jenkin F      East Norriton      PA    US      39:12   39:12   12:37 51  42.6       22       F1999    
51    9112 Porsha Gambrell         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      39:15   38:40   12:38 23  38.2       20       F1999    
52    9115 Chyna Johnson           F      Snellville         GA    US      39:19   38:54   12:39 27  38.0       21       F1999    
53    9053 Monica Hurley           F      Glen Mills         PA    US      39:25   39:17   12:42 38  38.2       23       F1999    
54    9001 Jevon Williams          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      39:32   39:32   12:44 43  35.4       27       M1999    
55    9032 Amy Kelley              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      39:57   39:54   12:52 37  37.5       24       F1999    
56    9084 T. Lettich              M                                       40:13   40:13   12:57 9   40.5       5        M0118    
57    9021 Leyda Contreras Oliv    F      Washington         DC    US      40:22   40:22   13:00 25  36.6       25       F1999    
58    9066 Brian K Oglesby         M      Ambler             PA    US      40:35   40:12   13:04 46  35.6       28       M1999    
59    9091 Zion Patterson-Lyle     F                                       41:02   41:01   13:13 14  38.5       1        F0118    
60    9074 Gloria Johnson          F      Wilmington         DE    US      41:14   41:08   13:17 60  45.1       26       F1999    
61    9042 J. Bailey               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      41:20   41:20   13:19 8   41.6       6        M0118    
62    9120 Michelle Perry Thompson F      Voorhees           NJ    US      41:36   41:15   13:24 53  41.4       27       F1999    
63    9083 K. Lettich              F                                       41:45   41:41   13:27 12  39.5       2        F0118    
64    9054 Alex Alford             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      41:45   41:26   13:27 21  31.3       29       M1999    
65    9023 Joy Widgeon             F      Berlin             NJ    US      41:49   41:49   13:28 40  36.3       28       F1999    
66    9095 Crystal Purnell-Bolden  F      Philadelphia       PA    US      42:22   42:22   13:39 50  39.0       30       F1999    
67    9099 Erica Johnson           F      Upper Darby        PA    US      42:22   42:04   13:39 45  37.4       29       F1999    
68    9085 Frank Lester            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      43:06   43:01   13:53 39  31.7       30       M1999    
69    9102 Elena Lester            F                                       43:07   43:01   13:53 37  34.8       31       F1999    
70    9024 Jane Smith              F                                       43:43   43:18   14:05 66  46.2       32       F1999    
71    9036 Janie Bupp              F      Coatesville        PA    US      43:44   43:40   14:05 55  40.0       33       F1999    
72    9058 Tina Odim               F      Cherry Hill        NJ    US      44:01   43:41   14:11 61  43.0       35       F1999    
73    9059 Bridget Romeo           F      Cherry Hill        NJ    US      44:02   43:41   14:11 44  35.7       34       F1999    
74    9070 Judy Manns              F      Middletown         DE    US      44:11   44:02   14:14 66  45.4       36       F1999    
75    9069 Floretta White          F      Willingboro        DE    US      44:12   44:04   14:14 67  46.0       37       F1999    
76    9073 Gina Garner             F      New Castle         DE    US      44:32   44:23   14:20 50  37.2       38       F1999    
77    9121 Jay Thompson            M      Voorhees           NJ    US      44:43   44:17   14:24 50  33.3       31       M1999    
78    9137 Kenya Massie            F      Lansdowne          PA    US      44:53   44:34   14:27 36  33.4       39       F1999    
79    9038 Zeta Brown              F      New Castle         DE    US      46:30   46:23   14:59 53  36.8       43       F1999    
80    9132 Dannette Mitchell       F      New Castle         DE    US      46:32   46:23   14:59 50  35.6       44       F1999    
81    9048 Nicole' Keyes           F                                       46:42   46:04   15:02 48  35.1       40       F1999    
82    9142 Theresa Case            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      46:42   46:06   15:02 39  32.7       41       F1999    
83    9089 Mecca Sullivan          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      46:54   46:22   15:06 36  32.1       42       F1999    
84    9050 Charlene Williams       F      Bear               DE    US      47:01   46:55   15:08 52  36.0       49       F1999    
85    9131 Yolanda Murray          F      New Castle         DE    US      47:02   46:52   15:09 52  36.0       47       F1999    
86    9061 Felicia McGirt          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      47:04   47:04   15:09 45  33.4       50       F1999    
87    9097 Sandria Washington      F      Chicago            IL    US      47:05   46:44   15:10 38  32.1       45       F1999    
88    9144 Elsie Matthews          F      Pennsauken         NJ    US      47:14   46:53   15:13 55  37.3       48       F1999    
89    9004 Andrea Russell          F                                       47:22   46:50   15:15 50  35.3       46       F1999    
90    9011 Siobhan Ollivierre      F      New York           NY    US      47:30   47:16   15:18 36  31.5       52       F1999    
91    9014 Myeia Reid              F      New York           NY    US      47:30   47:16   15:18 43  32.7       51       F1999    
92    9016 Pat Hardy               F      Irvington          NJ    US      47:40   47:27   15:21 68  43.3       53       F1999    
93    9075 Mo Donovan              F      Bear               DE    US      48:20   48:08   15:34 55  36.3       54       F1999    
94    9071 Adele Jones             F      Middletown         DE    US      48:22   48:12   15:35 59  38.0       55       F1999    
95    9124 C. Aptowicz             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      48:33   48:33   15:38 11  30.7       7        M0118    
96    9090 Assata Patterson        F                                       48:52   48:52   15:44 14  32.3       3        F0118    
97    9029 Lily Fung               F      Audubon            NJ    US      48:52   48:52   15:44 36  30.5       58       F1999    
98    9006 Evonne Phelps           F      Wilmington         DE    US      49:09   48:46   15:50 50  33.9       57       F1999    
99    9007 Kim Simmons             F      Bear               DE    US      49:10   48:43   15:50 48  33.2       56       F1999    
100   9012 C. Alvarez              F      Bronx              NY    US      49:10   49:01   15:50 11  34.5       4        F0118    
101   9072 Anita Lewis             F      Chester            PA    US      49:50   49:40   16:03 51  33.6       59       F1999    
102   9076 Connie Clark            F      Claymont           DE    US      49:51   49:42   16:03 55  35.1       60       F1999    
103   9126 D. Aptowicz             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      49:54   49:54   16:04 7   38.6       5        F0118    
104   9119 Kevin Aptowicz          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      49:55   49:55   16:04 41  27.6       32       M1999    
105   9056 Noah Yassin             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      50:37   50:16   16:18 13  27.9       8        M0118    
106   9033 Janis Logan             F      Willingboro        NJ    US      50:49   50:23   16:22 60  36.8       61       F1999    
107   9043 Natasha Jones           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      51:35   51:08   16:37 38  29.4       63       F1999    
108   9028 Mary Stricker           F                                       51:38   51:05   16:37 50  32.3       62       F1999    
109   9013 Christine Etienne       F      Maplewood          NJ    US      51:42   51:29   16:39 55  33.9       65       F1999    
110   9138 Nicole Hubb             F      Waldorf            MD    US      51:45   51:17   16:40 28  28.8       64       F1999    
111   9106 Imani Terry             F      Norristown         PA    US      51:59   51:44   16:44 17  29.0       6        F0118    
112   9107 Yvonne Platts           F      Norristown         PA    US      52:05   51:52   16:46 60  35.7       66       F1999    
113   9027 Nicole Seahorn Hameen   F      Philadelphia       PA    US      52:56   52:56   17:03 39  28.5       67       F1999    
114   9025 Robin Benbow            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      53:09   53:09   17:07 49  30.8       68       F1999    
115   9064 Forrest Redding         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      53:31   53:03   17:14 60  30.1       33       M1999    
116   9020 Rosa Wilson             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      53:56   53:26   17:22 68  38.4       69       F1999    
117   9017 Rhanda Darville         F      Newark             NJ    US      53:56   53:42   17:22 48  30.1       71       F1999    
118   9022 Betty Lockwood          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      54:04   53:35   17:24 68  38.3       70       F1999    
119   9133 Frances Weaver          F      Exton              PA    US      55:18   54:58   17:48 60  33.7       72       F1999    
120   9018 Wendy Henderson         F      Newark             NJ    US      57:46   57:34   18:36 58  31.4       73       F1999    
121   9035 Dayna Cochrane          F      West Babylon       NY    US      57:48   57:37   18:36 53  29.7       74       F1999    
122   9087 Aja Dickerson           F      Baltimore          MD    US      58:13   57:59   18:45 15  26.8       7        F0118    
123   9094 Kenya Ramey             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      58:13   57:45   18:45 33  25.6       75       F1999    
124   9114 Maryam Pugh             F      Ardmore            PA    US      58:41   58:15   18:54 36  25.6       76       F1999    
125   9062 Jewel Bush              F      New Orleans        LA    US      58:42   58:17   18:54 39  25.9       78       F1999    
126   9088 Cateria McCabe          F                                       58:43   58:15   18:54 53  29.3       77       F1999    
127   9015 Shannon Coleman         F      South Orange       NJ    US      58:44   58:30   18:55 47  27.4       80       F1999    
128   9086 Renee Dickerson         F      Baltimore          MD    US      58:48   58:33   18:56 43  26.4       81       F1999    
129   9065 Rochelle Redding        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      58:48   58:20   18:56 53  29.3       79       F1999    
130   9135 Jazmin Evans            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      59:13   58:39   19:04 24  25.2       82       F1999    
131   9010 Diane Alvarez           F      Bronx              NY    US      1:01:46 1:01:32 19:53 43  25.1       83       F1999    
132   9009 Cynthia Mal White       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:04:58 1:04:58 20:55 61  28.9       85       F1999    
133   9145 Laverne Wood            F      Media              PA    US      1:05:22 1:04:50 21:03 72  33.5       84       F1999    


Male 1-18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     E. Bailey     9041 12  8       Philadelphia PA US 24:24 
2     D. Johnson Jr 9096 8   15      Upper Darby PA US  26:34 
3     L. Aptowicz   9125 9   19      Philadelphia PA US 27:11 
4     Joshua Yassin 9055 13  40      Philadelphia PA US 32:41 
5     T. Lettich    9084 9   56                         40:13 
6     J. Bailey     9042 8   61      Philadelphia PA US 41:20 
7     C. Aptowicz   9124 11  95      Philadelphia PA US 48:33 
8     Noah Yassin   9056 13  105     Philadelphia PA US 50:16 


Female 1-18
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Zion Patterson-Lyle 9091 14  59                         41:01 
2     K. Lettich          9083 12  63                         41:41 
3     Assata Patterson    9090 14  96                         48:52 
4     C. Alvarez          9012 11  100     Bronx NY US        49:01 
5     D. Aptowicz         9126 7   103     Philadelphia PA US 49:54 
6     Imani Terry         9106 17  111     Norristown PA US   51:44 
7     Aja Dickerson       9087 15  122     Baltimore MD US    57:59 


Male 19-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Joe Janssen      9104 38  1       Philadelphia PA US       20:25 
2     Malachi Shell    9141 24  2                                21:12 
3     Douglas Stewart  9129 30  3       Philadelphia PA US       21:30 
4     Erik Williams    9116 53  4                                21:33 
5     Konko Ba         9105 40  5       New York NY US           23:45 
6     Andre Madox      9110 33  9                                24:04 
7     George Morse Iv  9080 32  6       Philadelphia PA US       24:05 
8     Tyree Morgan     9039 31  7       Feasterville Trevo PA US 24:22 
9     John Vettese     9123 39  11      Philadelphia PA US       24:31 
10    Charles Case     9143 38  13      Philadelphia PA US       25:19 
11    Andrew Hicks     9077 33  12      Phila PA US              25:32 
12    David Zimmerman  9046 34  16      Plainville CT US         26:36 
13    Lorenzo Lyde     9003 33  17      New Castle DE US         26:46 
14    David Johnson Sr 9093 37  18      Upper Darby PA US        26:51 
15    Peter Evans      9067 59  24      Haverford PA US          27:07 
16    Warren Robinson  9037 66  23      Elkins Park PA US        27:28 
17    Leroy Miles      9057 34  28      Philadelphia PA US       28:08 
18    Moe Gambrell     9111 43  29      Philadelphia PA US       28:15 
19    Bread Offthahook 9103 43  30      Philadelphia PA US       29:21 
20    Derek Ferguson   9068 27  31      Philadelphia PA US       29:40 
21    Anthony Newton   9049 44  32      Phila PA US              29:48 
22    Carl Schmidt     9134 61  33      Exton PA US              29:56 
23    Patrick Massie   9136 35  34      Lansdowne PA US          29:57 
24    Loyd Bastin      9108 46  39      Philadelphia PA US       32:33 
25    Curtis Keyes     9047 44  43                               33:27 
26    Aubrey Martin    9140 40  44      Cheltenham PA US         33:48 
27    Jevon Williams   9001 43  54      Philadelphia PA US       39:32 
28    Brian K Oglesby  9066 46  58      Ambler PA US             40:12 
29    Alex Alford      9054 21  64      Philadelphia PA US       41:26 
30    Frank Lester     9085 39  68      Philadelphia PA US       43:01 
31    Jay Thompson     9121 50  77      Voorhees NJ US           44:17 
32    Kevin Aptowicz   9119 41  104     Philadelphia PA US       49:55 
33    Forrest Redding  9064 60  115     Philadelphia PA US       53:03 


Female 19-99
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jaylyn Thompson         9122 20  10      Voorhees NJ US      24:33   
2     Brianna Cash            9019 33  14      Washington DC US    26:13   
3     Courtney Zimmerman      9045 35  20      Plainville CT US    27:09   
4     Alison Glaser           9113 39  21      Philadelphia PA US  27:10   
5     Katie Eyer              9118 42  22      Philadelphia PA US  27:17   
6     Maureen Walsh           9130 40  25      Philadelphia PA US  27:28   
7     Monica Lettich          9082 33  26                          27:50   
8     Olivia Affuso           9005 51  27      Hoover AL US        28:17   
9     Alicia Rodman           9044 45  35                          30:04   
10    Karen Dye               9051 51  37      Wilmington DE US    30:44   
11    Tracey Duffy            9081 38  36      Wilmington DE US    30:46   
12    Nikki Wallace           9092 48  38      Wayne PA US         32:12   
13    Chantell Evans          9127 31  41      Philadelphia PA US  32:55   
14    Brandi Upshaw           9139 36  42      Cheltenham PA US    33:36   
15    Christal Yv Puckerin    9052 47  45      Philadelphia PA US  34:45   
16    Petra Brizan-Brown      9063 39  46      Philadelphia PA US  35:10   
17    Michelle Drew           9040 48  47      Newark DE US        36:44   
18    Lekitha Gregory         9060 43  49                          37:49   
19    Janay Jones             9109 34  48                          38:03   
20    Porsha Gambrell         9112 23  51      Philadelphia PA US  38:40   
21    Chyna Johnson           9115 27  52      Snellville GA US    38:54   
22    Shirlene Sturgis-Jenkin 9002 51  50      East Norriton PA US 39:12   
23    Monica Hurley           9053 38  53      Glen Mills PA US    39:17   
24    Amy Kelley              9032 37  55      Philadelphia PA US  39:54   
25    Leyda Contreras Oliv    9021 25  57      Washington DC US    40:22   
26    Gloria Johnson          9074 60  60      Wilmington DE US    41:08   
27    Michelle Perry Thompson 9120 53  62      Voorhees NJ US      41:15   
28    Joy Widgeon             9023 40  65      Berlin NJ US        41:49   
29    Erica Johnson           9099 45  67      Upper Darby PA US   42:04   
30    Crystal Purnell-Bolden  9095 50  66      Philadelphia PA US  42:22   
31    Elena Lester            9102 37  69                          43:01   
32    Jane Smith              9024 66  70                          43:18   
33    Janie Bupp              9036 55  71      Coatesville PA US   43:40   
34    Bridget Romeo           9059 44  73      Cherry Hill NJ US   43:41   
35    Tina Odim               9058 61  72      Cherry Hill NJ US   43:41   
36    Judy Manns              9070 66  74      Middletown DE US    44:02   
37    Floretta White          9069 67  75      Willingboro DE US   44:04   
38    Gina Garner             9073 50  76      New Castle DE US    44:23   
39    Kenya Massie            9137 36  78      Lansdowne PA US     44:34   
40    Nicole' Keyes           9048 48  81                          46:04   
41    Theresa Case            9142 39  82      Philadelphia PA US  46:06   
42    Mecca Sullivan          9089 36  83      Philadelphia PA US  46:22   
43    Zeta Brown              9038 53  79      New Castle DE US    46:23   
44    Dannette Mitchell       9132 50  80      New Castle DE US    46:23   
45    Sandria Washington      9097 38  87      Chicago IL US       46:44   
46    Andrea Russell          9004 50  89                          46:50   
47    Yolanda Murray          9131 52  85      New Castle DE US    46:52   
48    Elsie Matthews          9144 55  88      Pennsauken NJ US    46:53   
49    Charlene Williams       9050 52  84      Bear DE US          46:55   
50    Felicia McGirt          9061 45  86      Philadelphia PA US  47:04   
51    Myeia Reid              9014 43  91      New York NY US      47:16   
52    Siobhan Ollivierre      9011 36  90      New York NY US      47:16   
53    Pat Hardy               9016 68  92      Irvington NJ US     47:27   
54    Mo Donovan              9075 55  93      Bear DE US          48:08   
55    Adele Jones             9071 59  94      Middletown DE US    48:12   
56    Kim Simmons             9007 48  99      Bear DE US          48:43   
57    Evonne Phelps           9006 50  98      Wilmington DE US    48:46   
58    Lily Fung               9029 36  97      Audubon NJ US       48:52   
59    Anita Lewis             9072 51  101     Chester PA US       49:40   
60    Connie Clark            9076 55  102     Claymont DE US      49:42   
61    Janis Logan             9033 60  106     Willingboro NJ US   50:23   
62    Mary Stricker           9028 50  108                         51:05   
63    Natasha Jones           9043 38  107     Philadelphia PA US  51:08   
64    Nicole Hubb             9138 28  110     Waldorf MD US       51:17   
65    Christine Etienne       9013 55  109     Maplewood NJ US     51:29   
66    Yvonne Platts           9107 60  112     Norristown PA US    51:52   
67    Nicole Seahorn Hameen   9027 39  113     Philadelphia PA US  52:56   
68    Robin Benbow            9025 49  114     Philadelphia PA US  53:09   
69    Rosa Wilson             9020 68  116     Philadelphia PA US  53:26   
70    Betty Lockwood          9022 68  118     Philadelphia PA US  53:35   
71    Rhanda Darville         9017 48  117     Newark NJ US        53:42   
72    Frances Weaver          9133 60  119     Exton PA US         54:58   
73    Wendy Henderson         9018 58  120     Newark NJ US        57:34   
74    Dayna Cochrane          9035 53  121     West Babylon NY US  57:37   
75    Kenya Ramey             9094 33  123     Philadelphia PA US  57:45   
76    Maryam Pugh             9114 36  124     Ardmore PA US       58:15   
77    Cateria McCabe          9088 53  126                         58:15   
78    Jewel Bush              9062 39  125     New Orleans LA US   58:17   
79    Rochelle Redding        9065 53  129     Philadelphia PA US  58:20   
80    Shannon Coleman         9015 47  127     South Orange NJ US  58:30   
81    Renee Dickerson         9086 43  128     Baltimore MD US     58:33   
82    Jazmin Evans            9135 24  130     Philadelphia PA US  58:39   
83    Diane Alvarez           9010 43  131     Bronx NY US         1:01:32 
84    Laverne Wood            9145 72  133     Media PA US         1:04:50 
85    Cynthia Mal White       9009 61  132     Philadelphia PA US  1:04:58 

Embed Code