Results For
Run The Farm 4 Mile Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Clock      Bib Name                     City               State Pace  Age Division Division Gender SEXPLACE 
      Time                                                                                Place                    
===== ========== === ======================== ================== ===== ===== === ======== ======== ====== ======== 
1     0:22:29.40 89  Kraig Rau                Centereach         NY    5:38  26  M2529    1        M      1        
2     0:25:58.94 85  Sammy Passiglia          Huntersville       NC    6:30  14  M0114    1        M      2        
3     0:26:16.46 58  Brendan Kaelin           Merrick            NY    6:35  33  M3034    1        M      3        
4     0:26:25.24 11  Michael Bracken          Saratoga Springs   NY    6:37  44  M4044    1        M      4        
5     0:26:36.17 114 Charles Stanton          West Hempstead     NY    6:40  39  M3539    1        M      5        
6     0:27:25.40 161 Connor Mc Murray         Centereach         NY    6:52  17  M1519    1        M      6        
7     0:27:32.32 56  Doug Jones               Miller Place       NY    6:54  39  M3539    2        M      7        
8     0:27:37.50 4   Andrew Babstock          Centereach         NY    6:55  16  M1519    2        M      8        
9     0:27:40.03 135 Tristan Brown-Devirgilio Middle Island      NY    6:56  17  M1519    3        M      9        
10    0:27:40.85 173 Matthew Wood                                      6:56  43  M4044    2        M      10       
11    0:27:44.56 45  Jose Gutierrez           Ridgewood          NY    6:57  51  M5054    1        M      11       
12    0:28:13.95 134 Gage Brown-Devirgilio    Middle Island      NY    7:04  15  M1519    4        M      12       
13    0:28:55.95 66  Peter Kotowski           Cave Creek         AZ    7:14  48  M4549    1        M      13       
14    0:29:12.50 181 Nicholas Reyes           Selden             NY    7:19  16  M1519    5        M      14       
15    0:29:23.26 65  Robyn Kenul              Nesconset          NY    7:21  31  F3034    1        F      1        
16    0:29:38.84 74  Alexander Mazzella       Selden             NY    7:25  17  M1519    6        M      15       
17    0:29:52.18 64  Stephen Kappel           Plainview          NY    7:29  26  M2529    2        M      16       
18    0:30:03.15 44  Adrian Gutierrez         Ridgewood          NY    7:31  15  M1519    7        M      17       
19    0:30:15.46 133 Dona Brown-Devirgilio    Middle Island      NY    7:34  13  F0114    1        F      2        
20    0:30:31.94 84  Chuck Otto               Sayville           NY    7:38  62  M6064    1        M      18       
21    0:30:38.27 36  Dan Fredericks           Bethpage           NY    7:40  44  M4044    3        M      19       
22    0:30:41.30 10  Kevin Bracken            Saratoga Springs   NY    7:41  43  M4044    4        M      20       
23    0:31:07.56 60  Luke Kalinoski           East Walpole       MA    7:47  28  M2529    3        M      21       
24    0:31:38.00 107 Tito Sinha               Little Neck        NY    7:55  46  M4549    2        M      22       
25    0:31:57.67 162 Mike Vulpis              Islip Terrace      NY    8:00  51  M5054    2        M      23       
26    0:32:17.56 72  Jason Lobrutto           Centereach         NY    8:05  15  M1519    8        M      24       
27    0:32:19.73 43  Dan Gross                Wantagh            NY    8:05  53  M5054    3        M      25       
28    0:32:26.66 29  Katherine Dlugolonski    Boise              ID    8:07  38  F3539    1        F      3        
29    0:32:42.58 54  Ryan Huston              Centereach         NY    8:11  16  M1519    9        M      26       
30    0:32:43.95 48  Karen Harte              West Islip         NY    8:11  44  F4044    1        F      4        
31    0:33:02.10 93  John Reiter              Centereach         NY    8:16  44  M4044    5        M      27       
32    0:33:02.65 139 Stephen Hernndez         Mount Sinai        NY    8:16  33  M3034    2        M      28       
33    0:33:13.59 82  A. Morrongiello          Farmingville       NY    8:19  11  F0114    2        F      5        
34    0:33:36.43 94  David Robinson           Smithtown          NY    8:25  43  M4044    6        M      29       
35    0:33:38.97 152 James Bunster            Mount Sinai        NY    8:25  29  M2529    4        M      30       
36    0:33:40.32 148 Robert Raab              Rockville Centre   NY    8:26  68  M6569    1        M      31       
37    0:34:06.59 20  Yuping Chen              East Setauket      NY    8:32  28  M2529    5        M      32       
38    0:34:12.37 15  Adrian Canham            Selden             NY    8:34  22  M2024    1        M      33       
39    0:34:42.47 149 Joseph Weise             Lake Grove         NY    8:41  33  M3034    3        M      34       
40    0:34:53.77 83  Anna Morrongiello        Farmingville       NY    8:44  13  F0114    3        F      6        
41    0:35:03.31 104 Walter Sainsbury         Huntington Station NY    8:46  33  M3034    4        M      35       
42    0:35:19.57 40  Daniel Gargan            Bay Shore          NY    8:50  48  M4549    3        M      36       
43    0:35:36.74 18  Trevor Carr              Centereach         NY    8:55  50  M5054    4        M      37       
44    0:36:04.40 95  Brian Rodgers            Centereach         NY    9:02  42  M4044    7        M      38       
45    0:36:18.21 163 Chris Grando             Centereach         NY    9:05  51  M5054    5        M      39       
46    0:36:23.27 159 Scott Gelber             Port Jeff Sta      NY    9:06  38  M3539    3        M      40       
47    0:36:38.58 77  Alicia Mehl              Ronkonkoma         NY    9:10  37  F3539    2        F      7        
48    0:36:49.55 151 L. Brown-Devirgilio      Middle Island      NY    9:13  11  M0114    2        M      41       
49    0:37:04.17 110 Wendy Smith              East Northport     NY    9:17  52  F5054    1        F      8        
50    0:37:24.13 96  Thomas Rodgers           Centereach         NY    9:22  13  M0114    3        M      42       
51    0:37:38.32 81  Grace Miller             Centereach         NY    9:25  14  F0114    4        F      9        
52    0:37:49.16 157 Robert Rate              Selden             NY    9:28  53  M5054    6        M      43       
53    0:37:58.91 172 Zachary Stein            Stony Brook        NY    9:30  16  M1519    10       M      44       
54    0:38:18.83 59  Kate Kalinoski           East Walpole       MA    9:35  28  F2529    1        F      10       
55    0:38:24.23 123 Lourdes Torres           Centereach         NY    9:37  47  F4549    1        F      11       
56    0:38:28.67 88  Veronica Ramaci          Centereach         NY    9:38  38  F3539    3        F      12       
57    0:38:32.45 168 Kevin Edward                                      9:39  52  M5054    7        M      45       
58    0:38:34.29 108 Kathleen Sirois          Cypress            TX    9:39  60  F6064    1        F      13       
59    0:39:09.76 138 Domihr Franza            Mount Sinai        NY    9:48  35  M3539    4        M      46       
60    0:39:43.42 131 Sai Zhou                 East Setauket      NY    9:56  28  F2529    2        F      14       
61    0:39:46.88 99  Christine Ross           Farmingville       NY    9:57  35  F3539    4        F      15       
62    0:39:49.40 1   Sarah Acunzo             Ronkonkoma         NY    9:58  44  F4044    2        F      16       
63    0:39:50.06 71  Todd Lewis               Babylon            NY    9:58  51  M5054    8        M      47       
64    0:39:58.53 111 Jenny Sohn               Great Neck         NY    10:00 34  F3034    2        F      17       
65    0:40:16.96 34  Charlie Eyester          Lake Grove         NY    10:05 59  M5559    1        M      48       
66    0:40:29.52 75  Catherine McCarrick      Centereach         NY    10:08 50  F5054    2        F      18       
67    0:40:44.99 146 Lewis Thornton           Medford            NY    10:12 75  M7099    1        M      49       
68    0:40:55.69 13  Christopher Callahan     East Northport     NY    10:14 40  M4044    8        M      50       
69    0:41:18.55 73  Lenny Marotta            Huntington         NY    10:20 72  M7099    2        M      51       
70    0:41:19.62 19  Robert Carter            Centereach         NY    10:20 48  M4549    4        M      52       
71    0:41:23.90 14  Natalia Camacho          Farmingville       NY    10:21 33  F3034    3        F      19       
72    0:41:46.69 132 Lisa Zimmerman           Holbrook           NY    10:27 47  F4549    2        F      20       
73    0:41:48.63 16  Ken Carmel               Ronkonkoma         NY    10:28 58  M5559    2        M      53       
74    0:41:50.10 3   Alina Azmitia            Centereach         NY    10:28 61  F6064    2        F      21       
75    0:41:55.31 150 Jerry Randall            Centereach         NY    10:29 66  M6569    2        M      54       
76    0:42:30.87 61  Amy Kappel               Plainview          NY    10:38 19  F1519    1        F      22       
77    0:42:30.87 63  Stacy Kappel             Plainview          NY    10:38 16  F1519    2        F      23       
78    0:43:00.84 109 Jessica Sliwak           Babylon            NY    10:46 41  F4044    3        F      24       
79    0:43:26.77 156 Jeff Rogers              Mount Sinai        NY    10:52 34  M3034    5        M      55       
80    0:43:43.23 47  Michael Harokopakis      Ronkonkoma         NY    10:56 33  M3034    6        M      56       
81    0:44:16.88 112 Hyojung Sohn-Hasan       Great Neck         NY    11:05 39  F3539    5        F      25       
82    0:44:28.74 51  Rick Hoenig              Selden             NY    11:08 47  M4549    5        M      57       
83    0:44:51.55 78  Laurie Mehner            Great River        NY    11:13 57  F5559    1        F      26       
84    0:45:11.70 2   Gytzel Aguilar           Coram              NY    11:18 36  F3539    6        F      27       
85    0:45:31.04 160 Ed Perez                 Centereach         NY    11:23 48  M4549    6        M      58       
86    0:46:24.43 101 Suzanne Saccone          Smithtown          NY    11:37 49  F4549    3        F      28       
87    0:46:51.11 30  Nell Donlon              Ridge              NY    11:43 43  F4044    4        F      29       
88    0:46:54.61 98  V. Roe                   Centereach         NY    11:44 11  F0114    5        F      30       
89    0:47:04.67 12  Michelle Cagnetto        Ronkonkoma         NY    11:47 46  F4549    4        F      31       
90    0:47:08.66 175 Jesse Gray               Centereach         NY    11:48 14  F0114    6        F      32       
91    0:47:19.98 53  Steve Hunter             Patchogue          NY    11:50 62  M6064    2        M      59       
92    0:47:23.29 158 Marjorie Lindsay         Centereach         NY    11:51 46  F4549    5        F      33       
93    0:47:23.93 62  Helen Kappel             Plainview          NY    11:51 57  F5559    2        F      34       
94    0:47:29.95 55  Anthony Inzirillo        Selden             NY    11:53 73  M7099    3        M      60       
95    0:47:45.87 105 Andrew Schmalfuss        Cascade            ID    11:57 60  M6064    3        M      61       
96    0:47:47.04 49  Laura Hoenig             Selden             NY    11:57 42  F4044    5        F      35       
97    0:47:49.18 100 Elizabeth Russo          Farmingdale        NY    11:58 55  F5559    3        F      36       
98    0:47:50.95 171 S. Cagnetto              Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    11:58 12  F0114    7        F      37       
99    0:47:52.30 154 Joseph Folks             Patchogue          NY    11:59 65  M6569    3        M      62       
100   0:47:53.07 167 Melanie Eddwards                            NY    11:59 48  F4549    6        F      38       
101   0:47:53.24 164 Terianne Giuliani        Centereach         NY    11:59 53  F5054    3        F      39       
102   0:47:53.46 165 Michele Grando                              NY    11:59 51  F5054    4        F      40       
103   0:48:00.19 76  Angel Medina             Nesconset          NY    12:01 34  M3034    7        M      63       
104   0:48:03.32 182 Debbie Lunch-Webber      Lake Grove         NY    12:01 43  F4044    6        F      41       
105   0:48:03.32 183 Maggie Webber            Lake Grove         NY    12:01 14  F0114    8        F      42       
106   0:48:12.32 37  Fatima Gafforio          Massapequa         NY    12:04 34  F3034    4        F      43       
107   0:48:17.64 144 Mary Whelan-Levine       Bayport            NY    12:05 61  F6064    3        F      44       
108   0:48:39.81 69  Maureen Lehosky          Levittown          NY    12:10 58  F5559    4        F      45       
109   0:49:26.19 31  Amy Dundon               Stony Brook        NY    12:22 44  F4044    7        F      46       
110   0:50:41.85 143 Bill Lofmark             Ronkokoma          NY    12:41 60  M6064    4        M      64       
111   0:50:59.99 9   Brian Bracken            Selden             NY    12:45 68  M6569    4        M      65       
112   0:51:03.30 179 Sophia Pierre-Gatke      Smithtown          NY    12:46 25  F2529    3        F      47       
113   0:51:08.16 92  Janet Reilly             Bay Shore          NY    12:48 56  F5559    5        F      48       
114   0:51:30.12 113 Darryl Solomon           Blue Point         NY    12:53 47  M4549    7        M      66       
115   0:51:30.99 87  Eric Press               Coram              NY    12:53 47  M4549    8        M      67       
116   0:51:58.84 17  Brie Carr                Centereach         NY    13:00 40  F4044    8        F      49       
117   0:52:16.11 141 Stanley Kalinoski        Commack            NY    13:05 74  M7099    4        M      68       
118   0:52:45.16 57  Tracy Juliano            Centereach         NY    13:12 34  F3034    5        F      50       
119   0:52:53.74 50  L. Hoenig                Selden             NY    13:14 12  M0114    4        M      69       
120   0:54:00.21 129 Kaitlin Willig           Ridge              NY    13:31 27  F2529    4        F      51       
121   0:54:05.16 42  Stephen Giglio           Ridge              NY    13:32 31  M3034    8        M      70       
122   0:55:16.64 32  Tom Dunne                Centereach         NY    13:50 61  M6064    5        M      71       
123   0:55:23.38 147 Edward Retny             Centereach         NY    13:51 66  M6569    5        M      72       
124   0:55:45.14 33  Linda Marie Esposito     Centereach         NY    13:57 56  F5559    6        F      52       
125   0:56:04.41 68  Nicole La Sotten         Ronkonkoma         NY    14:02 37  F3539    7        F      53       
126   0:57:11.16 120 L. Tommasino-Storz       East Setauket      NY    14:18 7   F0114    9        F      54       
127   0:57:17.89 122 Melissa Tommasino-Storz  Setauket           NY    14:20 47  F4549    7        F      55       
128   0:57:18.11 117 Brian Storz              Setauket           NY    14:20 53  M5054    9        M      73       
129   0:57:41.60 80  E. Miller                Centereach         NY    14:26 12  F0114    10       F      56       
130   1:01:59.94 27  Christian Dipalermo      Mt. Sinai          NY    15:30 51  M5054    10       M      74       
131   1:02:42.28 125 David Washington         Centereach         NY    15:41 44  M4044    9        M      75       
132   1:02:42.54 126 J. Washington            Centereach         NY    15:41 10  F0114    11       F      57       
133   1:04:54.39 102 Nicole Sagrestano        Selden             NY    16:14 23  F2024    1        F      58       
134   1:04:54.76 91  Thomas Read              Medford            NY    16:14 24  M2024    2        M      76       
135   1:06:39.42 174 Tara White               Port Jeff Sta      NY    16:40 38  F3539    8        F      59       
136   1:06:39.50 184 Jolene Mc Nally          Selden             NY    16:40 39  F3539    9        F      60       
137   1:06:45.57 21  Leslie Corbett           So Setauket        NY    16:42 62  F6064    4        F      61       
138   1:07:54.71 145 Thomas D'Ambrosio        Huntington Station NY    16:59 54  M5054    11       M      77       
139   1:08:59.81 177 Rosemary Maffeio         Setauket           NY    17:15 63  F6064    5        F      62       
140   1:09:43.32 23  Kim D'Ambrosio           Huntington Station NY    17:26 55  F5559    7        F      63       
141   1:10:02.75 130 April Zabinsky           Selden             NY    17:31 34  F3034    6        F      64       
142   1:10:37.61 97  Wendie Rodgers           Centereach         NY    17:40 45  F4549    8        F      65       
143   1:10:38.68 79  Eileen Miller            Centereach         NY    17:40 48  F4549    9        F      66       
144   1:11:11.58 26  Elizabeth Difrietus      Centereach         NY    17:48 39  F3539    10       F      67       
145   1:11:12.11 127 Lettice Washington       Centereach         NY    17:49 44  F4044    9        F      68       
146   1:14:17.68 22  Ann Crawford             Selden             NY    18:35 52  F5054    5        F      69       
147   1:14:17.68 41  Joann Giglio             Selden             NY    18:35 65  F6569    1        F      70       
148   1:14:39.30 155 Matthew Crean            Mount Sinai        NY    18:40 31  M3034    9        M      78       
149   1:17:36.92 86  Danielle Persichilli     Centereach         NY    19:25 50  F5054    6        F      71       
150   1:17:37.89 176 Brooke Gray              Centereach         NY    19:25 50  F5054    7        F      72       
151   1:28:06.43 35  Angella Forde            Nesconset          NY    22:02 55  F5559    8        F      73       
152   1:28:08.53 178 Tahmerena Ahmed          Nesconset          NY    22:03 46  F4549    10       F      74       
153   1:28:38.88 70  Lisa Lent                Nesconset          NY    22:10 56  F5559    9        F      75       
154   1:28:50.04 67  Amy Kretz                Stony Brook        NY    22:13 59  F5559    10       F      76       


F0114
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Dona Brown-Devirgilio 133 13  19      F      Middle Island NY US 30:15.46 
2     A. Morrongiello       82  11  33      F      Farmingville NY US  33:13.59 
3     Anna Morrongiello     83  13  40      F      Farmingville NY US  34:53.77 
4     Grace Miller          81  14  51      F      Centereach NY US    37:38.32 
5     V. Roe                98  11  88      F      Centereach NY US    46:54.61 


F1519
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Amy Kappel   61  19  76      F      Plainview NY US 42:30.87 
2     Stacy Kappel 63  16  77      F      Plainview NY US 42:30.87 


F2024
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Nicole Sagrestano 102 23  133     F      Selden NY US 1:04:54.39 


F2529
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kate Kalinoski      59  28  54      F      East Walpole MA US  38:18.83 
2     Sai Zhou            131 28  60      F      East Setauket NY US 39:43.42 
3     Sophia Pierre-Gatke 179 25  112     F      Smithtown NY US     51:03.30 
4     Kaitlin Willig      129 27  120     F      Ridge NY US         54:00.21 


F3034
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Robyn Kenul     65  31  15      F      Nesconset NY US    29:23.26 
2     Jenny Sohn      111 34  64      F      Great Neck NY US   39:58.53 
3     Natalia Camacho 14  33  71      F      Farmingville NY US 41:23.90 
4     Fatima Gafforio 37  34  106     F      Massapequa NY US   48:12.32 
5     Tracy Juliano   57  34  118     F      Centereach NY US   52:45.16 


F3539
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Katherine Dlugolonski 29  38  28      F      Boise ID US        32:26.66 
2     Alicia Mehl           77  37  47      F      Ronkonkoma NY US   36:38.58 
3     Veronica Ramaci       88  38  56      F      Centereach NY US   38:28.67 
4     Christine Ross        99  35  61      F      Farmingville NY US 39:46.88 
5     Hyojung Sohn-Hasan    112 39  81      F      Great Neck NY US   44:16.88 


F4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karen Harte    48  44  30      F      West Islip NY US 32:43.95 
2     Sarah Acunzo   1   44  62      F      Ronkonkoma NY US 39:49.40 
3     Jessica Sliwak 109 41  78      F      Babylon NY US    43:00.84 
4     Nell Donlon    30  43  87      F      Ridge NY US      46:51.11 
5     Laura Hoenig   49  42  96      F      Selden NY US     47:47.04 


F4549
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lourdes Torres    123 47  55      F      Centereach NY US 38:24.23 
2     Lisa Zimmerman    132 47  72      F      Holbrook NY US   41:46.69 
3     Suzanne Saccone   101 49  86      F      Smithtown NY US  46:24.43 
4     Michelle Cagnetto 12  46  89      F      Ronkonkoma NY US 47:04.67 
5     Marjorie Lindsay  158 46  92      F      Centereach NY US 47:23.29 


F5054
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Wendy Smith         110 52  49      F      East Northport NY US 37:04.17   
2     Catherine McCarrick 75  50  66      F      Centereach NY US     40:29.52   
3     Terianne Giuliani   164 53  101     F      Centereach NY US     47:53.24   
4     Michele Grando      165 51  102     F       NY US               47:53.46   
5     Ann Crawford        22  52  146     F      Selden NY US         1:14:17.68 


F5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Laurie Mehner   78  57  83      F      Great River NY US 44:51.55 
2     Helen Kappel    62  57  93      F      Plainview NY US   47:23.93 
3     Elizabeth Russo 100 55  97      F      Farmingdale NY US 47:49.18 
4     Maureen Lehosky 69  58  108     F      Levittown NY US   48:39.81 
5     Janet Reilly    92  56  113     F      Bay Shore NY US   51:08.16 


F6064
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kathleen Sirois    108 60  58      F      Cypress TX US     38:34.29   
2     Alina Azmitia      3   61  74      F      Centereach NY US  41:50.10   
3     Mary Whelan-Levine 144 61  107     F      Bayport NY US     48:17.64   
4     Leslie Corbett     21  62  137     F      So Setauket NY US 1:06:45.57 
5     Rosemary Maffeio   177 63  139     F      Setauket NY US    1:08:59.81 


F6569
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Joann Giglio 41  65  147     F      Selden NY US 1:14:17.68 


M0114
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Sammy Passiglia     85  14  2       M      Huntersville NC US  25:58.94 
2     L. Brown-Devirgilio 151 11  48      M      Middle Island NY US 36:49.55 
3     Thomas Rodgers      96  13  50      M      Centereach NY US    37:24.13 
4     L. Hoenig           50  12  119     M      Selden NY US        52:53.74 


M1519
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Connor Mc Murray         161 17  6       M      Centereach NY US    27:25.40 
2     Andrew Babstock          4   16  8       M      Centereach NY US    27:37.50 
3     Tristan Brown-Devirgilio 135 17  9       M      Middle Island NY US 27:40.03 
4     Gage Brown-Devirgilio    134 15  12      M      Middle Island NY US 28:13.95 
5     Nicholas Reyes           181 16  14      M      Selden NY US        29:12.50 


M2024
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Adrian Canham 15  22  38      M      Selden NY US  34:12.37   
2     Thomas Read   91  24  134     M      Medford NY US 1:04:54.76 


M2529
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kraig Rau      89  26  1       M      Centereach NY US    22:29.40 
2     Stephen Kappel 64  26  17      M      Plainview NY US     29:52.18 
3     Luke Kalinoski 60  28  23      M      East Walpole MA US  31:07.56 
4     James Bunster  152 29  35      M      Mount Sinai NY US   33:38.97 
5     Yuping Chen    20  28  37      M      East Setauket NY US 34:06.59 


M3034
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Brendan Kaelin   58  33  3       M      Merrick NY US            26:16.46 
2     Stephen Hernndez 139 33  32      M      Mount Sinai NY US        33:02.65 
3     Joseph Weise     149 33  39      M      Lake Grove NY US         34:42.47 
4     Walter Sainsbury 104 33  41      M      Huntington Station NY US 35:03.31 
5     Jeff Rogers      156 34  79      M      Mount Sinai NY US        43:26.77 


M3539
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Charles Stanton 114 39  5       M      West Hempstead NY US 26:36.17 
2     Doug Jones      56  39  7       M      Miller Place NY US   27:32.32 
3     Scott Gelber    159 38  46      M      Port Jeff Sta NY US  36:23.27 
4     Domihr Franza   138 35  59      M      Mount Sinai NY US    39:09.76 


M4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Michael Bracken 11  44  4       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 26:25.24 
2     Matthew Wood    173 43  10      M                             27:40.85 
3     Dan Fredericks  36  44  21      M      Bethpage NY US         30:38.27 
4     Kevin Bracken   10  43  22      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 30:41.30 
5     John Reiter     93  44  31      M      Centereach NY US       33:02.10 


M4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Peter Kotowski 66  48  13      M      Cave Creek AZ US  28:55.95 
2     Tito Sinha     107 46  24      M      Little Neck NY US 31:38.00 
3     Daniel Gargan  40  48  42      M      Bay Shore NY US   35:19.57 
4     Robert Carter  19  48  70      M      Centereach NY US  41:19.62 
5     Rick Hoenig    51  47  82      M      Selden NY US      44:28.74 


M5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jose Gutierrez 45  51  11      M      Ridgewood NY US     27:44.56 
2     Mike Vulpis    162 51  25      M      Islip Terrace NY US 31:57.67 
3     Dan Gross      43  53  27      M      Wantagh NY US       32:19.73 
4     Trevor Carr    18  50  43      M      Centereach NY US    35:36.74 
5     Chris Grando   163 51  45      M      Centereach NY US    36:18.21 


M5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Charlie Eyester 34  59  65      M      Lake Grove NY US 40:16.96 
2     Ken Carmel      16  58  73      M      Ronkonkoma NY US 41:48.63 


M6064
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Chuck Otto        84  62  20      M      Sayville NY US   30:31.94 
2     Steve Hunter      53  62  91      M      Patchogue NY US  47:19.98 
3     Andrew Schmalfuss 105 60  95      M      Cascade ID US    47:45.87 
4     Bill Lofmark      143 60  110     M      Ronkokoma NY US  50:41.85 
5     Tom Dunne         32  61  122     M      Centereach NY US 55:16.64 


M6569
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Robert Raab   148 68  36      M      Rockville Centre NY US 33:40.32 
2     Jerry Randall 150 66  75      M      Centereach NY US       41:55.31 
3     Joseph Folks  154 65  99      M      Patchogue NY US        47:52.30 
4     Brian Bracken 9   68  111     M      Selden NY US           50:59.99 
5     Edward Retny  147 66  123     M      Centereach NY US       55:23.38 


M7099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lewis Thornton    146 75  67      M      Medford NY US    40:44.99 
2     Lenny Marotta     73  72  69      M      Huntington NY US 41:18.55 
3     Anthony Inzirillo 55  73  94      M      Selden NY US     47:29.95 
4     Stanley Kalinoski 141 74  117     M      Commack NY US    52:16.11 

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2018/r081818a.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.