Results For
Run The Farm 4 Mile Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     809  Kraig Rau               M      Centereach         NY    US      0:22:52 5:43  25  73.9                         
2     862  Connor McMurray         M      Centereach         NY    US      0:26:48 6:42  16  64.4                         
3     839  David Stein             M      Centereach         NY    US      0:26:51 6:43  15  65.2                         
4     396  Paul Miller             M      Centereach         NY    US      0:26:58 6:45  45  68.3       1        M4549    
5     831  Roger Geraghty          M      Farmingville       NY    US      0:27:10 6:48  49  69.9       2        M4549    
6     627  Christina Berliant      F      South Setauket     NY    US      0:27:15 6:49  39  72.0       1        F3539    
7     599  Danny Corrac            M      Centereach         NY    US      0:27:44 6:56  17  61.5       1        M1519    
8     823  Olivia Shenkman         F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:28:09 7:02  20  68.2       1        F2024    
9     620  Andrew Babstock         M      Centereach         NY    US      0:28:48 7:12  15  60.8       2        M1519    
10    1497 Unknown ! Runner        M                               US      0:29:05 7:16                                   
11    837  D. Steigele             M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:29:06 7:17  2              1        M0114    
12    693  Brian Long              M      Miller Place       NY    US      0:29:23 7:21  39  60.0       1        M3539    
13    652  Dan Dunmire             M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:29:41 7:25  54  66.6       1        M5054    
14    677  Ryan Huston             M      Centereach         NY    US      0:29:53 7:28  15  58.6       3        M1519    
15    824  Peter Sherman Jr        M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:30:30 7:38  48  61.8       3        M4549    
16    828  Bill Gironda            M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:30:54 7:44  57  65.6       1        M5559    
17    830  Aidan Donnelly          M      Centereach         NY    US      0:30:57 7:44  15  56.5       4        M1519    
18    682  Stacy Karthas           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:30:59 7:45  25  62.0       1        F2529    
19    684  Robyn Kenul             F      Selden             NY    US      0:31:08 7:47  30  61.7       1        F3034    
20    598  Kristine Odell          F      Oaklyn             NJ    US      0:31:17 7:49  44  64.9       1        F4044    
21    577  Zachry Himmel           M      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:30 7:53  17  54.1       5        M1519    
22    860  A. Morrongiello         F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:31:48 7:57  12  68.0       1        F0114    
23    699  Allison Maue            F      Northport          NY    US      0:31:56 7:59  43  63.0       2        F4044    
24    658  Dan Fredericks          M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:32:13 8:03  43  56.3       1        M4044    
25    561  Mark Maldonado          M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:32:51 8:13  49  57.8       4        M4549    
26    632  Joseph Brida            M      Miller Place       NY    US      0:33:01 8:15  66  66.4       1        M6569    
27    676  James Hughes            M      East Setasetauketu NY    US      0:33:14 8:19  27  50.9       1        M2529    
28    813  David Robinson          M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:33:18 8:20  42  54.1       2        M4044    
29    469  Walt Gallacher          M      Bayport            NY    US      0:33:23 8:21  48  56.5       5        M4549    
30    799  Chuck Otto              M      Sayville           NY    US      0:33:30 8:23  61  62.6       1        M6064    
31    631  Lauren Boyle            F      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:33:35 8:24  26  57.2       2        F2529    
32    697  Linda Manno             F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:34:04 8:31  51  64.0       1        F5054    
33    794  Dedee Meehan            F      Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    US      0:34:09 8:32  49  62.4       1        F4549    
34    822  John Service            M      Huntington         NY    US      0:34:33 8:38  53  56.7       2        M5054    
35    818  Michael Rooney          M      Centereach         NY    US      0:34:40 8:40  41  51.5       3        M4044    
36    557  Scott Gelber            M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:34:42 8:41  37  50.0       2        M3539    
37    835  A. Morrongiello         F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:34:55 8:44  10  65.3       2        F0114    
38    836  Richard Sparacin        M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:35:06 8:47  37  49.5       3        M3539    
39    680  Lisa Jahrsdoerfer       F      Northport          NY    US      0:35:22 8:51  42  56.5       3        F4044    
40    560  Josephine Picciale      F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:35:22 8:51  48  59.6       2        F4549    
41    800  Timothy Pamlanye        M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:35:29 8:52  22  47.6       1        M2024    
42    700  Alexander Mazzella      M      Selden             NY    US      0:35:50 8:58  16  48.1       6        M1519    
43    644  Robert Corry            M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:36:01 9:00  37  48.2       4        M3539    
44    635  Adrian Canham           M      Selden             NY    US      0:36:10 9:03  21  46.7       2        M2024    
45    625  Michael Bauer           M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:36:13 9:03  34  47.2       1        M3034    
46    814  Brian Rodgers           M      Centereach         NY    US      0:36:13 9:03  41  49.3       4        M4044    
47    639  Michael Ciardullo       M      Centereach         NY    US      0:36:21 9:05  32  46.7       2        M3034    
48    803  John Perkins            M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:36:21 9:05  49  52.2       6        M4549    
49    649  Wendy Disilvestro       F      East Northport     NY    US      0:36:33 9:08  49  58.3       3        F4549    
50    653  Scott Dunn              M      Merrick            NY    US      0:36:37 9:09  40  48.4       5        M4044    
51    834  Tom Calabrese           M      Farmingville       NY    US      0:36:39 9:10  63  58.2       2        M6064    
52    656  Kaitlyn Eyester         F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:36:51 9:13  22  52.1       2        F2024    
53    576  Michael Petsky          M      Garden City        NY    US      0:36:52 9:13  55  54.1       2        M5559    
54    659  Jeff Freund             M      Centereach         NY    US      0:36:55 9:14  55  54.0       3        M5559    
55    825  Kathleen Sirois         F      Cypress            TX    US      0:37:05 9:16  59  64.7       1        F5559    
56    833  Robert Rate             M      Selden             NY    US      0:38:03 9:31  52  51.1       3        M5054    
57    578  Matthew Zaffuto         M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:38:30 9:38  35  44.6       5        M3539    
58    621  James Baessler          M      Mastic             NY    US      0:38:59 9:45  52  49.9       4        M5054    
59    853  David Washington        M      Centereach         NY    US      0:39:32 9:53  43  45.9       6        M4044    
60    829  Hannah Fernandes        F      Selden             NY    US      0:39:52 9:58  17  49.3       1        F1519    
61    827  Alyssa Muszak           F      Centereach         NY    US      0:39:52 9:58  17  49.3       2        F1519    
62    848  Melissa Tommasino-Storz F      Setauket           NY    US      0:40:00 10:00 46  51.7       4        F4549    
63    801  Jae-Sook Park           F      East Setauket      NY    US      0:40:01 10:00 43  50.3       4        F4044    
64    666  Keith Grigoletto        M      East Setauket      NY    US      0:40:01 10:00 57  50.6       4        M5559    
65    395  Michael Jezewski        M      Copiague           NY    US      0:40:02 10:01 70  57.0       1        M7099    
66    397  Grace Miller            F      Centereach         NY    US      0:40:27 10:07 13  52.2       3        F0114    
67    634  Michelle Cagnetto       F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:40:30 10:08 45  50.5       5        F4549    
68    805  Jason Philip            M      Centereach         NY    US      0:41:14 10:19 29  41.0       2        M2529    
69    802  Sam Pehling             M      Centereach         NY    US      0:41:14 10:19 23  41.0       3        M2024    
70    807  Nira Psaltos            F      Port Washington    NY    US      0:41:18 10:20 42  48.4       5        F4044    
71    444  Holly Cibelli           F      East Northport     NY    US      0:41:32 10:23 49  51.3       6        F4549    
72    812  Robin Reyes             F      Medford            NY    US      0:41:34 10:24 39  47.2       2        F3539    
73    796  Ronald Mejia-Crespo     M      Selden             NY    US      0:41:34 10:24 31  40.8       3        M3034    
74    628  Christine Berman        F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:41:58 10:30 44  48.4       6        F4044    
75    647  Ken Della Rocca         M      Oyster Bay         NY    US      0:42:00 10:30 69  53.7       2        M6569    
76    423  Zachary Stein           M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:42:05 10:31 15  41.6       7        M1519    
77    843  Brian Storz             M      Setauket           NY    US      0:42:09 10:32 52  46.1       5        M5054    
78    617  Joseph Andrade          M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:42:16 10:34 25  40.0       3        M2529    
79    806  Chris Psaltos           M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:42:24 10:36 48  44.5       7        M4549    
80    668  James Harris            M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:42:32 10:38 35  40.4       6        M3539    
81    636  Ken Carmel              M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:42:38 10:40 57  47.5       5        M5559    
82    552  Kelly Lesser            F      Centereach         NY    US      0:42:45 10:41 25  44.9       3        F2529    
83    633  Carrie Burke            F      Coram              NY    US      0:42:49 10:42 36  45.3       3        F3539    
84    581  Steve Martell           M      Northport          NY    US      0:42:50 10:43 44  42.6       7        M4044    
85    619  Alina Azmitia           F      Centereach         NY    US      0:42:58 10:45 60  56.5       1        F6064    
86    859  Lisa Zimmerman          F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:43:00 10:45 46  48.1       7        F4549    
87    798  Zena Nadari             F      East Setasetauketu NY    US      0:43:06 10:47 26  44.5       4        F2529    
88    580  Jerry Randall           M      Centereach         NY    US      0:43:30 10:53 65  49.9       3        M6569    
89    655  Charlie Eyester         M      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:43:55 10:59 58  46.5       6        M5559    
90    626  Bruce Bennett           M      Centereach         NY    US      0:43:59 11:00 52  44.2       6        M5054    
91    600  Brandon Boldus          M      Centereach         NY    US      0:44:03 11:01 18  38.4       8        M1519    
92    850  Donna Tortorici         F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      0:44:07 11:02 57  53.0       2        F5559    
93    399  J. Caccavale            M      Miller Place       NY    US      0:44:22 11:06 11  43.8       2        M0114    
94    808  Veronica Ramaci         F      Centereach         NY    US      0:44:53 11:13 37  43.4       4        F3539    
95    675  Dawn Huether            F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:44:59 11:15 55  50.8       3        F5559    
96    795  Laurie Mehner           F      Great River        NY    US      0:45:05 11:16 56  51.3       4        F5559    
97    662  Christopher Gallagher   M      Selden             NY    US      0:45:26 11:22 48  41.5       8        M4549    
98    616  Gytzel Aguilar          F      Coram              NY    US      0:45:27 11:22 35  42.5       5        F3539    
99    667  Nancy Haddock           F      Selden             NY    US      0:45:55 11:29 42  43.5       7        F4044    
100   698  Douglas Matthews        M      East Patchogue     NY    US      0:46:01 11:30 32  36.9       4        M3034    
101   674  Rick Hoenig             M      Selden             NY    US      0:46:06 11:32 46  40.2       9        M4549    
102   661  Charles Gallagher       M      Selden             NY    US      0:46:30 11:38 57  43.6       7        M5559    
103   851  Jim Tullo               M      Coram              NY    US      0:46:35 11:39 50  41.1       7        M5054    
104   844  Joanne Styles           F      Centereach         NY    US      0:47:17 11:49 62  52.7       2        F6064    
105   394  Mary Kroebet            F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:47:17 11:49 53  47.2       2        F5054    
106   648  Melanie Demarco         F      Coram              NY    US      0:47:18 11:50 41  42.0       8        F4044    
107   861  Marjorie Lindsay        F      Centereach         NY    US      0:47:26 11:52 45  43.1       8        F4549    
108   695  Evan Lovell             M      Centereach         NY    US      0:47:31 11:53 17  35.9       9        M1519    
109   694  Antonio Lovell          M      Centereach         NY    US      0:47:31 11:53 17  35.9       10       M1519    
110   637  Ryan Cassidy            M      Centereach         NY    US      0:47:31 11:53 27  35.6       4        M2529    
111   811  Janet Reilly            F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:47:34 11:54 55  48.0       5        F5559    
112   670  Elaine Hawthorne        F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:48:03 12:01 27  40.0       5        F2529    
113   650  Leslie Dolan            F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:48:10 12:03 53  46.3       3        F5054    
114   793  Rebecca McDonald        F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:48:21 12:05 48  43.6       9        F4549    
115   660  Fatima Gafforio         F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:48:39 12:10 33  39.6       2        F3034    
116   623  Maria Barrios           F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:49:13 12:18 27  39.0       6        F2529    
117   692  Christine Kuletsky      F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:49:37 12:24 32  38.7       3        F3034    
118   663  Megan Gallagher         F      Selden             NY    US      0:50:57 12:44 25  37.7       7        F2529    
119   654  Linda Marie Esposito    F      Centereach         NY    US      0:51:05 12:46 55  44.7       6        F5559    
120   689  Jessica Ksiazek         F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:51:08 12:47 39  38.4       6        F3539    
121   857  Bonnie Witthuhn         F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:51:08 12:47 60  47.5       3        F6064    
122   696  Georgia Lovell          F      Centereach         NY    US      0:51:37 12:54 53  43.2       4        F5054    
123   826  Kathleen Sparacin       F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:52:07 13:02 34  37.0       4        F3034    
124   612  D. Dunn                 F      Centereach         NY    US      0:52:59 13:15 9   44.4       4        F0114    
125   686  Leah Koch               F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:54:31 13:38 44  37.2       9        F4044    
126   673  L. Hoenig               M      Selden             NY    US      0:55:36 13:54 11  35.0       3        M0114    
127   672  Laura Hoenig            F      Selden             NY    US      0:55:42 13:56 41  35.7       10       F4044    
128   855  Kaitlin Willig          F      Ridge              NY    US      0:56:15 14:04 26  34.1       8        F2529    
129   579  Nicole Sagrestana       F      Centereach         NY    US      0:56:15 14:04 22  34.1       3        F2024    
130   810  Anthony Read            M      Selden             NY    US      0:56:16 14:04 26  30.0       5        M2529    
131   840  Danielle Stenzel        F      Selden             NY    US      0:58:21 14:35 25  32.9       9        F2529    
132   816  T. Rodgers              M      Centereach         NY    US      0:58:47 14:42 12  32.0       4        M0114    
133   819  Christine Ross          F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:59:31 14:53 34  32.4       5        F3034    
134   669  Kirsten Hassell         F      Coram              NY    US      0:59:41 14:55 35  32.4       7        F3539    
135   791  Maureen McAndrew        F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:59:52 14:58 51  36.4       5        F5054    
136   614  Mary McMananam          F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      1:00:44 15:11 58  39.0       7        F5559    
137   432  Josh Taormina           M      Patchogue          NY    US      1:01:48 15:27 22  27.3       4        M2024    
138   842  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:01:51 15:28 54  36.5       6        F5054    
139   852  Darleen Washington      F      Greenlawn          NY    US      1:02:00 15:30 60  39.2       4        F6064    
140   683  Kyle Kelly              M      Farmingville       NY    US      1:04:31 16:08 21  26.2       5        M2024    
141   643  Leslie Corbett          F      So Setauket        NY    US      1:04:41 16:10 61  38.0       5        F6064    
142   641  Ann-Marie Connor        F      Farmingville       NY    US      1:08:27 17:07 53  32.6       7        F5054    
143   640  Alyssa Connor           F      Holtsville         NY    US      1:08:28 17:07 30  28.0       6        F3034    
144   642  Daniel Connor           M      Farmingville       NY    US      1:08:52 17:13 60  30.2       3        M6064    
145   624  Barbara Baudier         F      Selden             NY    US      1:10:02 17:31 46  29.5       10       F4549    
146   664  Joann Giglio            F      Selden             NY    US      1:10:02 17:31 64  36.5       6        F6064    
147   804  Danielle Persichilli    F      Centereach         NY    US      1:14:26 18:37 49  28.6       11       F4549    
148   832  Laura Clarksen          F      Holtsville         NY    US      1:14:39 18:40                                  
149   854  Lettice Washington      F      Centereach         NY    US      1:14:40 18:40 43  27.0       11       F4044    
150   645  Ann Crawford            F      Selden             NY    US      1:14:58 18:45 51  29.1       8        F5054    
151   657  Brian Feeney            M      Sound Beach        NY    US      1:14:59 18:45 49  25.3       10       M4549    
152   622  Heather Barnett         F      Selden             NY    US      1:14:59 18:45 29  25.6       10       F2529    
153   473  Jonne Meyers            F      Centereach         NY    US      1:18:33 19:38 55  29.1       8        F5559    
154   439  Gina Ingebreticn        F      Port Jefferson     NY    US      1:18:44 19:41 57  29.7       9        F5559    
155   607  Kenneth Meyers          M      Centereach         NY    US      1:19:06 19:47 54  25.0       8        M5054    
156   817  Wendie Rodgers          F      Centereach         NY    US      1:20:45 20:11 44  25.1       12       F4044    
157   815  P. Rodgers              M      Centereach         NY    US      1:20:45 20:11 10  25.0       5        M0114    
158   690  Bruce Kube              M      Islip              NY    US      1:20:51 20:13 56  24.9       8        M5559    
159   401  Aveella Forde           F      Centereach         NY    US      1:20:53 20:13 56  28.6       10       F5559    
160   691  Carolyn Kube            F      Islip              NY    US      1:20:54 20:14 55  28.2       11       F5559    
161   856  Jacqueline Winston      F      Shoreham           NY    US      1:28:08 22:02 49  24.2       12       F4549    
162   681  Tisha Jordan            F      Norfolk            VA    US      1:28:10 22:03 44  23.0       13       F4044    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kraig Rau       809 25  M      Centereach NY US 22:52 
2     Connor McMurray 862 16  M      Centereach NY US 26:48 
3     David Stein     839 15  M      Centereach NY US 26:51 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     D. Steigele  837 2   11      Ronkonkoma NY US   29:06 
2     J. Caccavale 399 11  93      Miller Place NY US 44:22 
3     L. Hoenig    673 11  126     Selden NY US       55:36 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. Morrongiello 860 12  22      Farmingville NY US 31:48 
2     A. Morrongiello 835 10  37      Farmingville NY US 34:55 
3     Grace Miller    397 13  66      Centereach NY US   40:27 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Connor McMurray 862 16  2       Centereach NY US 26:48 
      David Stein     839 15  3       Centereach NY US 26:51 
1     Danny Corrac    599 17  7       Centereach NY US 27:44 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Hannah Fernandes 829 17  60      Selden NY US     39:52 
2     Alyssa Muszak    827 17  61      Centereach NY US 39:52 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Timothy Pamlanye 800 22  41      Ronkonkoma NY US 35:29 
2     Adrian Canham    635 21  44      Selden NY US     36:10 
3     Sam Pehling      802 23  69      Centereach NY US 41:14 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Olivia Shenkman   823 20  8       Nesconset NY US  28:09 
2     Kaitlyn Eyester   656 22  52      Lake Grove NY US 36:51 
3     Nicole Sagrestana 579 22  129     Centereach NY US 56:15 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
      Kraig Rau    809 25  1       Centereach NY US         22:52 
1     James Hughes 676 27  27      East Setasetauketu NY US 33:14 
2     Jason Philip 805 29  68      Centereach NY US         41:14 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Stacy Karthas 682 25  18      Brooklyn NY US       30:59 
2     Lauren Boyle  631 26  31      Port Jefferson NY US 33:35 
3     Kelly Lesser  552 25  82      Centereach NY US     42:45 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Michael Bauer       625 34  45      Holtsville NY US 36:13 
2     Michael Ciardullo   639 32  47      Centereach NY US 36:21 
3     Ronald Mejia-Crespo 796 31  73      Selden NY US     41:34 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Robyn Kenul        684 30  19      Selden NY US     31:08 
2     Fatima Gafforio    660 33  115     Massapequa NY US 48:39 
3     Christine Kuletsky 692 32  117     Smithtown NY US  49:37 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Brian Long       693 39  12      Miller Place NY US       29:23 
2     Scott Gelber     557 37  36      Port Jefferson Sta NY US 34:42 
3     Richard Sparacin 836 37  38      Holbrook NY US           35:06 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Christina Berliant 627 39  6       South Setauket NY US 27:15 
2     Robin Reyes        812 39  72      Medford NY US        41:34 
3     Carrie Burke       633 36  83      Coram NY US          42:49 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dan Fredericks 658 43  24      Bethpage NY US   32:13 
2     David Robinson 813 42  28      Smithtown NY US  33:18 
3     Michael Rooney 818 41  35      Centereach NY US 34:40 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kristine Odell    598 44  20      Oaklyn NJ US    31:17 
2     Allison Maue      699 43  23      Northport NY US 31:56 
3     Lisa Jahrsdoerfer 680 42  39      Northport NY US 35:22 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Paul Miller      396 45  4       Centereach NY US         26:58 
2     Roger Geraghty   831 49  5       Farmingville NY US       27:10 
3     Peter Sherman Jr 824 48  15      Port Jefferson Sta NY US 30:30 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Dedee Meehan       794 49  33      Lake Ronkonkoma NY US 34:09 
2     Josephine Picciale 560 48  40      Bellmore NY US        35:22 
3     Wendy Disilvestro  649 49  49      East Northport NY US  36:33 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dan Dunmire  652 54  13      Stony Brook NY US 29:41 
2     John Service 822 53  34      Huntington NY US  34:33 
3     Robert Rate  833 52  56      Selden NY US      38:03 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Linda Manno  697 51  32      Lindenhurst NY US   34:04 
2     Mary Kroebet 394 53  105     Oakdale NY US       47:17 
3     Leslie Dolan 650 53  113     Islip Terrace NY US 48:10 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Bill Gironda   828 57  16      Smithtown NY US   30:54 
2     Michael Petsky 576 55  53      Garden City NY US 36:52 
3     Jeff Freund    659 55  54      Centereach NY US  36:55 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kathleen Sirois 825 59  55      Cypress TX US     37:05 
2     Donna Tortorici 850 57  92      Mount Sinai NY US 44:07 
3     Dawn Huether    675 55  95      Lake Grove NY US  44:59 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Otto    799 61  30      Sayville NY US     33:30   
2     Tom Calabrese 834 63  51      Farmingville NY US 36:39   
3     Daniel Connor 642 60  144     Farmingville NY US 1:08:52 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Alina Azmitia   619 60  85      Centereach NY US 42:58 
2     Joanne Styles   844 62  104     Centereach NY US 47:17 
3     Bonnie Witthuhn 857 60  121     Bethpage NY US   51:08 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joseph Brida    632 66  26      Miller Place NY US 33:01 
2     Ken Della Rocca 647 69  75      Oyster Bay NY US   42:00 
3     Jerry Randall   580 65  88      Centereach NY US   43:30 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Michael Jezewski 395 70  65      Copiague NY US 40:02 

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2018/r081818a.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.