Marathon of the Treasure Coast 2020

Sun March 1, 2020 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country 6.7M    6.7M  6.7M  9.1M    9.1M  9.1M  FINISH  FINISH FINISH Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                      Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time      Time               Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     745  Jacob Hart                 M      Utica              OH    US      0:41:04 6:08  1     0:56:10 6:10  1     1:21:05 6:11   1      2:01:07.2 1:21:04.5 3:06 22  152.3      1        M Open                 
2     885  Michel Musso               M      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:42:17 6:19  2     0:57:40 6:20  2     1:23:49 6:24   2      2:03:52.1 1:23:48.6 3:12 27  147.3      2        M Open                 
3     1080 Scott Vogel                M      Jackson            MI    US      0:43:55 6:33  7     0:59:47 6:34  6     1:25:31 6:32   3      2:05:34.7 1:25:30.7 3:16 60  176.5      3        M Open                 
4     576  Emmanuel Camarillo Galeote M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:43:13 6:27  5     0:59:00 6:29  4     1:25:47 6:33   4      2:05:52.4 1:25:47.2 3:16 38  146.3      1        M 35-39                
5     1175 Mark Swart                 M      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:43:47 6:32  6     0:59:44 6:34  5     1:26:04 6:34   5      2:06:07.2 1:26:03.9 3:17 52  162.9      1        M Masters              
6     1283 Matt Dettloff              M      Palatine           IL    US      0:42:34 6:21  4     0:58:54 6:28  3     1:26:52 6:38   6      2:06:58.0 1:26:52.1 3:19 31  142.2      1        M 30-34                
7     523  Sara Aube                  F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:45:16 6:45  8     1:01:21 6:44  8     1:28:06 6:44   7      2:08:09.4 1:28:06.1 3:22 18  156.0      1        F Open                 
8     1034 Allando Stone              M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US                                              1:31:20 6:58   8      2:11:20.0 1:31:20.0 3:29 25  135.2      1        M 25-29                
9     592  J M Charles                M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:46:00 6:52  12    1:02:47 6:54  11    1:31:23 6:59   9      2:11:27.7 1:31:23.3 3:29 48  148.2      1        M 45-49                
10    1249 Bruno Arseneau             M      Beresford          NT    CA      0:45:46 6:50  10    1:02:57 6:55  12    1:31:31 6:59   10     2:11:35.1 1:31:31.3 3:30 61  166.5      1        M 60-64                
11    1288 Thomas Connors             M      Stuart             FL    US      0:46:41 6:58  14    1:03:54 7:01  14    1:32:08 7:02   11     2:12:12.0 1:32:07.7 3:31 56  157.8      1        M 55-59                
12    1009 Fernando Silveira          M      Palm City          FL    US      0:46:33 6:57  13    1:03:48 7:01  13    1:32:30 7:04   12     2:12:34.8 1:32:29.8 3:32 43  140.4      1        M 40-44                
13    504  David Aldridge             M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:45:53 6:51  11    1:02:43 6:53  10    1:34:11 7:11   13     2:14:15.0 1:34:10.7 3:36 30  131.1      2        M 30-34                
14    1199 Alex Ohrn                  M      Stuart             FL    US      0:48:15 7:12  17    1:06:05 7:16  17    1:34:26 7:12   14     2:14:33.0 1:34:25.5 3:36 16  133.5      1        M 15-19                
15    1247 francis cox                M      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:47:48 7:08  16    1:05:28 7:12  16    1:34:39 7:13   15     2:14:42.2 1:34:38.5 3:37 49  144.3      2        M 45-49                
16    1215 Alex Duke                  M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:48:40 7:16  19    1:06:07 7:16  18    1:34:44 7:14   16     2:14:48.3 1:34:43.9 3:37 30  130.4      3        M 30-34                
17    822  Jennifer Lovell            M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:47:04 7:01  15    1:05:19 7:11  15    1:34:59 7:15   17     2:15:04.0 1:34:58.7 3:38 48  142.6      3        M 45-49                
18    681  Tyler Flanagan             M      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:48:18 7:13  18    1:06:17 7:17  19    1:35:31 7:18   18     2:15:39.3 1:35:31.4 3:39 27  129.3      2        M 25-29                
19    1282 Adam Fundytus              M      Fonthill           ON    CA      0:48:42 7:16  20    1:07:06 7:22  20    1:36:09 7:20   19     2:16:13.9 1:36:08.7 3:40 26  128.4      3        M 25-29                
20    1213 Colette Reid               F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:49:04 7:19  22    1:07:18 7:24  22    1:37:18 7:26   20     2:17:23.1 1:37:18.0 3:43 44  148.6      2        F Open                 
21    1303 Brian Stevendale           M      swansea            WLS   GB      0:48:56 7:18  21    1:07:12 7:23  21    1:37:18 7:26   21     2:17:24.5 1:37:18.1 3:43 55  148.1      2        M 55-59                
22    545  Caroline Bell              F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:50:47 7:35  25    1:08:47 7:33  26    1:37:58 7:29   22     2:18:01.6 1:37:57.7 3:44 24  138.8      3        F Open                 
23    957  Nancy Richards             F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:49:29 7:23  23    1:07:57 7:28  23    1:38:27 7:31   23     2:18:31.6 1:38:26.7 3:45 34  138.8      1        F 30-34                
24    1285 Brian LaGrua               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:50:21 7:31  24    1:08:39 7:33  24    1:38:44 7:32   24     2:18:52.0 1:38:43.6 3:46 55  145.9      3        M 55-59                
25    702  Katrina Garry              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:50:53 7:36  26    1:08:42 7:33  25    1:39:19 7:35   25     2:19:23.1 1:39:19.1 3:47 23  136.9      1        F 20-24                
26    986  Eric Sato                  M      Round Lake         IL    US      0:51:36 7:42  28    1:10:10 7:43  28    1:39:27 7:36   26     2:19:34.3 1:39:27.2 3:48 47  135.0      4        M 45-49                
27    614  Steve Cryer                M      The Villages       FL    US      0:51:40 7:43  29    1:10:00 7:42  27    1:39:41 7:37   27     2:19:46.3 1:39:40.9 3:48 67  162.2      1        M 65-69                
28    734  Peter Hammes               M      Chicago            IL    US      0:51:36 7:42  27    1:10:11 7:43  29    1:40:21 7:40   28     2:20:28.3 1:40:20.8 3:50 48  135.0      5        M 45-49                
29    1224 Craig Jenkins              M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:53:03 7:55  34    1:12:54 8:01  34    1:43:21 7:53   29     2:23:27.9 1:43:21.1 3:57 52  135.7      1        M 50-54                
30    665  Madeleine Ely              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:52:47 7:53  33    1:11:45 7:53  31    1:43:26 7:54   30     2:23:32.6 1:43:26.2 3:57 46  142.5      1        F Masters              
31    862  Craig Meyers               M      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:52:24 7:49  31    1:11:31 7:52  30    1:43:28 7:54   31     2:23:35.3 1:43:28.0 3:57 56  140.5      4        M 55-59                
32    1234 Nina Montez                F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:52:23 7:49  30    1:11:48 7:53  32    1:43:56 7:56   32     2:24:04.0 1:43:56.0 3:58 49  146.9      1        F 45-49                
33    627  Griffin Dale               M      W Palm Beach       FL    US      0:53:33 8:00  38    1:13:00 8:01  35    1:44:10 7:57   33     2:24:15.9 1:44:09.6 3:59 15  122.8      2        M 15-19                
34    1106 Brian Wolf                 M      Roselle            IL    US      0:53:58 8:03  45    1:13:12 8:03  40    1:44:39 7:59   34     2:24:48.2 1:44:39.4 4:00 47  128.3      6        M 45-49                
35    1032 Stacey Stillwell           F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:53:34 8:00  39    1:13:00 8:01  36    1:44:56 8:01   35     2:25:02.5 1:44:55.6 4:00 34  130.2      2        F 30-34                
36    1216 Kelly Sellards             F      Stuart             FL    US      0:54:27 8:08  50    1:13:31 8:05  45    1:45:31 8:03   36     2:25:39.5 1:45:30.7 4:02 30  128.9      3        F 30-34                
37    761  Clinton Hobbs              M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:53:15 7:57  35    1:12:40 7:59  33    1:45:49 8:05   37     2:25:57.7 1:45:48.5 4:02 29  116.7      4        M 25-29                
38    1144 SEAN DE MARZO              M      Stuart             FL    US      0:53:35 8:00  40    1:13:03 8:02  38    1:45:54 8:05   38     2:26:01.0 1:45:53.9 4:03 40  119.9      2        M 40-44                
39    1194 Regina Goolsby             F      Loxahatchee        FL    US      0:53:28 7:59  36    1:13:16 8:03  42    1:45:55 8:05   39     2:26:04.4 1:45:55.4 4:03 49  144.2      2        F 45-49                
40    792  Pamela Kelley              F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:54:10 8:05  47    1:13:56 8:08  46    1:46:26 8:07   40     2:26:33.5 1:46:25.5 4:04 48  141.7      3        F 45-49                
41    1160 Gilberto Avils             M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:53:38 8:00  43    1:13:10 8:02  39    1:46:26 8:07   41     2:26:33.2 1:46:25.8 4:04 43  122.0      3        M 40-44                
42    1024 Hank Stead                 M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:53:37 8:00  42    1:13:18 8:03  43    1:46:45 8:09   42     2:26:52.8 1:46:45.1 4:04 40  119.0      4        M 40-44                
43    638  Mike Delowery              M      Palm City          FL    US      0:54:26 8:07  49    1:13:57 8:08  47    1:47:06 8:11   43     2:27:14.7 1:47:05.8 4:05 55  134.5      5        M 55-59                
44    1239 Sara Devi Pierson          F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:53:29 7:59  37    1:13:14 8:03  41    1:47:36 8:13   44     2:27:41.2 1:47:35.9 4:06 40  130.3      1        F 40-44                
45    927  Juan Perez                 M      Bayville           NJ    US      0:55:42 8:19  52    1:15:25 8:17  50    1:47:54 8:14   45     2:28:03.8 1:47:53.9 4:07 39  117.0      2        M 35-39                
46    1301 Unknown Partic. 1301       M                                       0:56:16 8:24  54    1:16:22 8:24  53    1:48:28 8:17   46     2:28:39.4 1:48:28.0 4:08                1        No Age Given           
47    695  MICHAEL GAGLIARDO          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:18 8:24  55    1:16:24 8:24  54    1:48:30 8:17   47     2:28:40.8 1:48:30.2 4:08 38  115.7      3        M 35-39                
48    1273 April Thompson             F      Stuart             FL    US      0:52:45 7:52  32    1:13:26 8:04  44    1:48:49 8:18   48     2:28:56.4 1:48:48.5 4:09 36  126.3      1        F 35-39                
49    1022 Jamie Spooner              F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:56:19 8:24  56    1:16:24 8:24  55    1:49:33 8:22   49     2:29:42.4 1:49:33.1 4:11 43  130.8      2        F 40-44                
50    1225 Juan Benavides             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:01 8:04  46    1:14:50 8:13  48    1:50:56 8:28   50     2:31:01.9 1:50:56.4 4:14 30  111.3      4        M 30-34                
51    936  Fred Pollak                M      Palm City          FL    US      0:54:18 8:06  48    1:15:05 8:15  49    1:52:09 8:34   51     2:32:17.3 1:52:09.1 4:17 60  134.6      2        M 60-64                
52    863  Joseph Michelini           M      Waretown           NJ    US      0:54:46 8:10  51    1:15:55 8:21  52    1:52:18 8:34   52     2:32:25.8 1:52:17.9 4:17 60  134.4      3        M 60-64                
53    851  Shari McGlynn              F      Palm City          FL    US      0:55:45 8:19  53    1:16:37 8:25  56    1:52:35 8:36   53     2:32:41.8 1:52:35.1 4:18 46  131.0      4        F 45-49                
54    1327 Mary Naeger                F      Stuart             FL    US      0:58:13 8:41  61    1:19:02 8:41  61    1:53:29 8:40   54     2:33:38.3 1:53:29.3 4:20 57  149.3      1        F 55-59                
55    538  Theresa Barry              F      Palmyra            NY    US      0:56:57 8:30  58    1:18:11 8:36  57    1:53:35 8:40   55     2:33:44.4 1:53:34.9 4:20 29  119.7      1        F 25-29                
56    571  James Butler               M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      0:58:29 8:44  62    1:19:40 8:45  62    1:54:35 8:45   56     2:34:48.4 1:54:35.1 4:22 58  129.2      6        M 55-59                
57    1127 F. Foster                  F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:58:33 8:44  63    1:19:45 8:46  65    1:54:55 8:46   57     2:35:06.3 1:54:54.7 4:23 10  140.7      1        F 1-10                 
58    998  Robert Sedita              M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:58:34 8:44  65    1:19:44 8:46  63    1:54:56 8:46   58     2:35:07.2 1:54:55.5 4:23 61  132.6      4        M 60-64                
59    1169 Sarah Sabol                F      Stuart             FL    US      0:58:34 8:44  64    1:19:45 8:46  64    1:55:06 8:47   59     2:35:17.5 1:55:06.3 4:24 32  118.3      4        F 30-34                
60    1186 Deborah Meyer              F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:57:06 8:31  59    1:18:58 8:41  59    1:55:43 8:50   60     2:35:50.3 1:55:43.3 4:25 55  142.5      2        F 55-59                
61    1181 Steve Day                  M      Stuart             FL    US      0:57:45 8:37  60    1:19:01 8:41  60    1:56:09 8:52   61     2:36:18.3 1:56:08.8 4:26 68  140.6      2        M 65-69                
62    814  Lindsay LeBlanc            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:53:35 8:00  41    1:13:00 8:01  37    1:57:21 8:57   62     2:37:26.8 1:57:20.9 4:29 27  115.9      2        F 25-29                
63    935  Pamela Pollack             F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:01:24 9:10  72    1:22:31 9:04  71    1:57:27 8:58   63     2:37:41.1 1:57:26.9 4:29 41  120.2      3        F 40-44                
64    712  Nicole Godinho             F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:01:22 9:10  71    1:22:31 9:04  70    1:57:30 8:58   64     2:37:45.7 1:57:30.4 4:29 44  123.0      4        F 40-44                
65    856  Robert McKee               M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:56:20 8:24  57    1:18:50 8:40  58    1:57:46 8:59   65     2:37:56.0 1:57:46.3 4:30 41  108.6      5        M 40-44                
66    578  Pamela Campbell            F      Hoffman            IL    US      0:59:37 8:54  67    1:21:39 8:58  68    1:58:21 9:02   66     2:38:29.5 1:58:20.8 4:31 61  151.5      1        F 60-64                
67    1124 Kim Henry                  F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:01:33 9:11  74    1:23:25 9:10  74    1:58:27 9:03   67     2:38:39.8 1:58:27.1 4:31 42  120.0      5        F 40-44                
68    1217 Kimberly Sassler           F      Stuart             FL    US      1:03:24 9:28  81    1:24:25 9:17  78    1:59:13 9:06   68     2:39:29.3 1:59:13.1 4:33 23  114.1      2        F 20-24                
69    1295 Kelly Fagan                F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:59:58 8:57  69    1:22:30 9:04  69    1:59:16 9:06   69     2:39:30.8 1:59:15.8 4:33 52  133.0      1        F 50-54                
70    903  Jennifer Oro               F      Stuart             FL    US      1:01:32 9:11  73    1:23:22 9:10  73    1:59:49 9:09   70     2:40:04.5 1:59:49.1 4:34 55  137.6      3        F 55-59                
71    1073 Chris Vargas               M      Palm City          FL    US      1:01:22 9:10  70    1:23:22 9:10  72    2:00:33 9:12   71     2:40:47.7 2:00:33.0 4:36 40  105.3      6        M 40-44                
72    1165 Laura Burchell             F      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:01:54 9:14  77    1:24:15 9:15  77    2:01:38 9:17   72     2:41:52.2 2:01:37.5 4:39 49  125.5      5        F 45-49                
73    815  Beth Leiblein              F      Stuart             FL    US      1:01:53 9:14  76    1:23:53 9:13  75    2:01:45 9:18   73     2:41:56.0 2:01:45.3 4:39 48  123.9      6        F 45-49                
74    737  Mike Hanner                M      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:59:44 8:55  68    1:21:21 8:56  67    2:01:52 9:18   74     2:42:03.3 2:01:52.1 4:39 67  132.6      3        M 65-69                
75    515  Tanner Andromalos          M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:58:34 8:44  66    1:19:45 8:46  66    2:02:53 9:23   75     2:43:04.1 2:02:52.5 4:41 21  100.5      1        M 20-24                
76    960  Rudy Rinderer              M      Pine Beach         NJ    US      1:02:17 9:18  78    1:24:56 9:20  79    2:03:00 9:23   76     2:43:09.9 2:02:59.7 4:42 68  132.8      4        M 65-69                
77    843  Tom McClure                M      Bloomington        IL    US      1:01:42 9:12  75    1:23:59 9:14  76    2:03:20 9:25   77     2:43:43.0 2:03:19.6 4:42 65  128.5      5        M 65-69                
78    1003 Kevin Sewell               M      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:53:44 8:01  44    1:15:31 8:18  51    2:04:04 9:28   78     2:44:09.9 2:04:03.7 4:44 21  99.5       2        M 20-24                
79    889  Colleen Nicoulin           F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:04:30 9:38  83    1:27:21 9:36  82    2:05:49 9:36   79     2:46:04.7 2:05:48.9 4:48 45  116.0      7        F 45-49                
80    1129 Maria Addonizio            F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      1:04:46 9:40  84    1:28:39 9:45  84    2:07:06 9:42   80     2:47:18.6 2:07:05.6 4:51 49  120.1      8        F 45-49                
81    729  Dorothy Gregory            F      Charlottetown      PE    CA      1:02:48 9:22  80    1:26:54 9:33  81    2:07:08 9:42   81     2:47:18.6 2:07:07.6 4:51 62  143.1      2        F 60-64                
82    1016 Steve Small                M      Wellington         FL    US      1:03:55 9:32  82    1:27:56 9:40  83    2:07:38 9:45   82     2:47:55.3 2:07:38.2 4:52 53  110.8      2        M 50-54                
83    598  Megan Christner            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:27 9:19  79    1:26:51 9:33  80    2:08:13 9:47   83     2:48:24.9 2:08:12.7 4:54 27  106.1      3        F 25-29                
84    554  Jennifer Boldt             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:06:11 9:53  85    1:30:55 9:59  85    2:13:47 10:13  84     2:54:03.0 2:13:47.1 5:06 37  103.1      2        F 35-39                
85    850  Don McGlynn                M      Palm City          FL    US      1:08:10 10:10 86    1:33:45 10:18 86    2:16:11 10:24  85     2:56:17.4 2:16:10.5 5:12 53  103.9      3        M 50-54                
86    1296 Gina Mancinelli            F      Homestead          FL    US      1:09:06 10:19 88    1:36:49 10:38 88    2:18:58 10:37  86     2:59:10.0 2:18:58.4 5:18 21  97.8       3        F 20-24                
87    1043 Allyson Swan               F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      1:08:40 10:15 87    1:35:21 10:29 87    2:23:28 10:57  87     3:03:37.7 2:23:28.1 5:29 34  95.2       5        F 30-34                
88    738  Susan Hanner               F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:15:25 11:15 89    1:45:48 11:38 89    2:33:19 11:42  88     3:13:29.8 2:33:18.8 5:51 65  124.1      1        F 65-69                
89    824  Jodi Lyke                  F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:19:08 11:49 91    1:49:53 12:04 90    2:37:22 12:01  89     3:17:41.0 2:37:22.4 6:00 39  88.6       3        F 35-39                
90    825  Nikki Lyke                 F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:19:08 11:49 92    1:49:53 12:04 91    2:37:32 12:02  90     3:17:50.5 2:37:32.1 6:01 42  90.3       6        F 40-44                
91    878  Angela Moss                F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:19:09 11:49 93    1:50:00 12:05 92    2:42:35 12:25  91     3:22:53.6 2:42:35.1 6:12 42  87.4       7        F 40-44                
92    763  HARRY L HOFFMAN IV         M      Stuart             FL    US      1:18:51 11:46 90    1:50:56 12:11 93    2:47:14 12:46  92     3:27:32.5 2:47:14.3 6:23 46  79.6       7        M 45-49                
93    611  Lawrence Cromwell          M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      1:22:14 12:16 94    1:55:09 12:39 94    2:51:27 13:05  93     3:31:39.4 2:51:27.4 6:33 69  96.2       6        M 65-69                
94    869  Damian Miranda             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:23:02 12:24 97    2:00:37 13:15 96    3:08:30 14:23  94     3:48:35.2 3:08:30.3 7:12 30  65.5       5        M 30-34                
95    520  Ayhab Askar                M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      1:23:01 12:23 96    2:00:38 13:15 97    3:08:41 14:24  95     3:48:45.2 3:08:40.8 7:12 33  65.5       6        M 30-34                
DNF   1178 Thane Beehler              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:45:37 6:49  9     1:02:07 6:50  9                           DNF       DNF            41                                             
DNF   1250 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      1:22:50 12:22 95    2:00:36 13:15 95                          DNF       DNF            33                                             
DNF   1293 Michael Nunez              M      Miami              FL    US      0:42:33 6:21  3     0:59:54 6:35  7                           DNF       DNF            43                                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jacob Hart   745  22  1       M      Utica OH US      1:21:04.5 
2     Michel Musso 885  27  2       M      Vero Beach FL US 1:23:48.6 
3     Scott Vogel  1080 60  3       M      Jackson MI US    1:25:30.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sara Aube     523  18  7       F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:28:06.1 
2     Colette Reid  1213 44  20      F      Lake Worth FL US       1:37:18.0 
3     Caroline Bell 545  24  22      F      Delray Beach FL US     1:37:57.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mark Swart 1175 52  5       M      Jensen Beach FL US 1:26:03.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Madeleine Ely 665 46  30      F      West Palm Beach FL US 1:43:26.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1301 1301     46      M               1:48:28 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alex Ohrn    1199 16  14      M      Stuart FL US       1:34:25.5 
2     Griffin Dale 627  15  33      M      W Palm Beach FL US 1:44:09.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tanner Andromalos 515  21  75      M      Port St Lucie FL US 2:02:52.5 
2     Kevin Sewell      1003 21  78      M      Fort Pierce FL US   2:04:03.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Allando Stone  1034 25  8       M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:31:20.0 
2     Tyler Flanagan 681  27  18      M      Jensen Beach FL US     1:35:31.4 
3     Adam Fundytus  1282 26  19      M      Fonthill ON CA         1:36:08.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Matt Dettloff  1283 31  6       M      Palatine IL US        1:26:52.1 
2     David Aldridge 504  30  13      M      Hobe Sound FL US      1:34:10.7 
3     Alex Duke      1215 30  16      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:34:43.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emmanuel Camarillo Galeote 576 38  4       M      Hobe Sound FL US  1:25:47.2 
2     Juan Perez                 927 39  45      M      Bayville NJ US    1:47:53.9 
3     MICHAEL GAGLIARDO          695 38  47      M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:48:30.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Fernando Silveira 1009 43  12      M      Palm City FL US        1:32:29.8 
2     SEAN DE MARZO     1144 40  38      M      Stuart FL US           1:45:53.9 
3     Gilberto Avils    1160 43  41      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:46:25.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     J M Charles     592  48  9       M      West Palm Beach FL US  1:31:23.3 
2     francis cox     1247 49  15      M      Jensen Beach FL US     1:34:38.5 
3     Jennifer Lovell 822  48  17      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:34:58.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Craig Jenkins 1224 52  29      M      Lake Worth FL US 1:43:21.1 
2     Steve Small   1016 53  82      M      Wellington FL US 2:07:38.2 
3     Don McGlynn   850  53  85      M      Palm City FL US  2:16:10.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Thomas Connors   1288 56  11      M      Stuart FL US   1:32:07.7 
2     Brian Stevendale 1303 55  21      M      swansea WLS GB 1:37:18.1 
3     Brian LaGrua     1285 55  24      M      Jupiter FL US  1:38:43.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bruno Arseneau   1249 61  10      M      Beresford NT CA 1:31:31.3 
2     Fred Pollak      936  60  51      M      Palm City FL US 1:52:09.1 
3     Joseph Michelini 863  60  52      M      Waretown NJ US  1:52:17.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Steve Cryer 614  67  27      M      The Villages FL US 1:39:40.9 
2     Steve Day   1181 68  61      M      Stuart FL US       1:56:08.8 
3     Mike Hanner 737  67  74      M      Vero Beach FL US   2:01:52.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     F. Foster 1127 10  57      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:54:54.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Katrina Garry    702  23  25      F      New Haven CT US 1:39:19.1 
2     Kimberly Sassler 1217 23  68      F      Stuart FL US    1:59:13.1 
3     Gina Mancinelli  1296 21  86      F      Homestead FL US 2:18:58.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Theresa Barry   538 29  55      F      Palmyra NY US  1:53:34.9 
2     Lindsay LeBlanc 814 27  62      F      Jupiter FL US  1:57:20.9 
3     Megan Christner 598 27  83      F      Sarasota FL US 2:08:12.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancy Richards   957  34  23      F      Delray Beach FL US 1:38:26.7 
2     Stacey Stillwell 1032 34  35      F      Liverpool NY US    1:44:55.6 
3     Kelly Sellards   1216 30  36      F      Stuart FL US       1:45:30.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     April Thompson 1273 36  48      F      Stuart FL US        1:48:48.5 
2     Jennifer Boldt 554  37  84      F      Toledo OH US        2:13:47.1 
3     Jodi Lyke      824  39  89      F      Port St Lucie FL US 2:37:22.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sara Devi Pierson 1239 40  44      F      Lake Worth FL US    1:47:35.9 
2     Jamie Spooner     1022 43  49      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:49:33.1 
3     Pamela Pollack    935  41  63      F      Jupiter FL US       1:57:26.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Nina Montez    1234 49  32      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:43:56.0 
2     Regina Goolsby 1194 49  39      F      Loxahatchee FL US        1:45:55.4 
3     Pamela Kelley  792  48  40      F      Jensen Beach FL US       1:46:25.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kelly Fagan 1295 52  69      F      Boynton Beach FL US 1:59:15.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Naeger   1327 57  54      F      Stuart FL US     1:53:29.3 
2     Deborah Meyer 1186 55  60      F      Boca Raton FL US 1:55:43.3 
3     Jennifer Oro  903  55  70      F      Stuart FL US     1:59:49.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Pamela Campbell 578 61  66      F      Hoffman IL US       1:58:20.8 
2     Dorothy Gregory 729 62  81      F      Charlottetown PE CA 2:07:07.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Susan Hanner 738 65  88      F      Vero Beach FL US 2:33:18.8 

Additional results can be found at http://treasurecoastmarathon.com/course-records/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.