Results For
Running Wild In-Person OR Virtual 5K Run & 3K In-Person OR Self-Led Scavenger Hunt

South Bend, IN 46637
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     86  Anonymous Participant   M                          US      0:18:39 0:18:39 6:00  36  71.5       1        M-Oall   
2     296 Katherine Engel         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:18:47 0:18:47 6:03  24  78.6       1        F-Oall   
3     295 Ian Montijo             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:19:03 0:19:03 6:08  27  68.2       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 25-29  
4     219 Elmer Schlabach         M      goshen        IN    US      0:19:18 0:19:18 6:13  29  67.4       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 25-29  
5     302 Harmilo Garcia          M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:19:28 0:19:28 6:16  42  71.4       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 40-44  
6     49  Cy Chow                 M      South Bend    IN    US      0:19:31 0:19:31 6:17  48  74.5       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 45-49  
7     167 Hanna Osthimer          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:19:35 0:19:34 6:18  26  75.5       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 25-29  
8     230 Matthew Shepard         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:19:39 0:19:39 6:20  34  67.2       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 30-34  
9     105 Marcus Hershberger      M      Nappanee      IN    US      0:19:40 0:19:40 6:20  20  66.0       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 20-24  
10    294 Katie Moran             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:19:50 0:19:49 6:23  25  74.5       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 25-29  
11    137 Thomas Larsen           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:20:16 0:20:14 6:31  39  67.3       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 35-39  
12    201 Ryan Roberts            M      Niles         MI    US      0:20:21 0:20:21 6:33  23  63.8       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 20-24  
13    172 Stephen Parry           M      Deeside       FLN   GB      0:20:22 0:20:21 6:33  44  69.3       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 40-44  
14    232 Jeff Shepherd           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:20:31 0:20:31 6:36  35  64.7       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 35-39  
15    28  Zack Borton             M      Niles         MI    US      0:20:47 0:20:47 6:42  16  63.8       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 15-19  
16    314 Filemon Perez           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:20:56 0:20:52 6:43  40  65.7       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 40-44  
17    214 Peter Rutkowski         M      Granger       IN    US      0:20:59 0:20:58 6:45  18  62.0       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 15-19  
18    271 m. waithaka             F      Osceola       IN    US      0:21:10 0:21:09 6:49  12  77.9       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 01-14  
19    64  Christian Davis         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:22:04 0:22:03 7:06  61  73.0       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M-Master 
20    159 peter mugetha           M      Osceola       IN    US      0:22:07 0:22:06 7:07  42  62.9       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 40-44  
21    145 Autumn Major            F      Centreville   MI    US      0:22:23 0:22:22 7:12  13  72.1       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 01-14  
22    210 Carmelo Russo           M      Granger       IN    US      0:22:35 0:22:34 7:16  14  60.7       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        M 01-14  
23    306 Chloe Bartz             F      Niles         MI    US      0:22:39 0:22:38 7:17  17  66.3       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 15-19  
24    156 Craig Miller            M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:22:50 0:22:47 7:20  55  67.3       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 55-59  
25    299 Rob Clingaman           M      Niles         MI    US      0:22:53 0:22:51 7:22  45  62.2       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 45-49  
26    205 Jeff Rudlaff            M      Niles         MI    US      0:23:00 0:22:57 7:24  47  62.8       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 45-49  
27    146 Z. Major                M      Centreville   MI    US      0:23:06 0:23:06 7:26  12  62.5       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 01-14  
28    260 Dennis Tsang            M      Bridgman      MI    US      0:23:09 0:23:08 7:27  44  61.0       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 40-44  
29    17  Shanon Barnhart         M      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:23:22 0:23:17 7:30  41  59.3       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 40-44  
30    5   Scott Anderson          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:26 0:23:22 7:32  42  59.5       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 40-44  
31    195 Gabriel Reynolds        M      Granger       IN    US      0:23:26 0:23:22 7:32  45  60.8       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 45-49  
32    204 Todd Rothi              M      Bristol       IN    US      0:23:41 0:23:36 7:36  55  65.0       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 55-59  
33    235 BOB SIEVERT             M      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:23:41 0:23:38 7:37  70  73.9       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 70-74  
34    7   Collin Armbruster       M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:39 0:23:38 7:37  35  56.1       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 35-39  
35    33  Stephanie Burkholder    F      Goshen        IN    US      0:23:41 0:23:38 7:37  28  62.5       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 25-29  
36    297 Jimmy Pantelleria       M      Bridgman                    0:23:46 0:23:41 7:38  56  65.2       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 55-59  
37    171 M. Parry                F      Deeside       FLN   GB      0:23:44 0:23:44 7:39  11  71.2       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 01-14  
38    40  Michele Carey           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:54 0:23:52 7:41  60  77.7       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F-Master 
39    103 Ric Herrera             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:56 0:23:54 7:42  57  65.2       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 55-59  
40    253 David Tidmarsh          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:00 0:23:58 7:43  28  54.2       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 25-29  
41    16  Danny Balos             M      Niles         MI    US      0:24:05 0:24:02 7:45  46  59.6       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 45-49  
42    213 Aric Rutkowski          M      Granger       IN    US      0:24:21 0:24:02 7:45  46  59.6       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 45-49  
43    166 Abel Orue               M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:24:09 0:24:04 7:45  50  61.3       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 50-54  
44    112 Gigi Jarratt            F      Valparaiso    IN    US      0:24:11 0:24:05 7:45  21  61.3       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 20-24  
45    127 Trisha King             F      Middlebury    IN    US      0:24:11 0:24:05 7:45  25  61.3       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 25-29  
46    117 J. Kaufman              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:11 0:24:09 7:47  11  70.0       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 01-14  
47    243 Michael Stahly          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:13 0:24:11 7:47  54  62.9       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 50-54  
48    263 Luis Vargas             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:18 0:24:16 7:49  48  59.9       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 45-49  
49    96  K. Hanyzewski           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:19 0:24:17 7:49  12  67.9       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 01-14  
50    139 Richard Lauer           M      Edwardsburg   MI    US      0:24:24 0:24:20 7:50  70  71.8       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 70-74  
51    39  Michael Carey           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:49 0:24:47 7:59  62  65.5       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 60-64  
52    291 Russ Hochstetler        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:53 0:24:48 7:59  62  65.5       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 60-64  
53    301 Kayla Rothi             F      Bristol       IN    US      0:24:54 0:24:48 7:59  23  59.5       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 20-24  
54    153 Billy McClendon         M      Dublin        OH    US      0:25:11 0:25:04 8:05  37  53.5       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 35-39  
55    194 E. Reynolds             M      Granger       IN    US      0:25:10 0:25:07 8:05  12  57.5       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 01-14  
56    313 Michael Seeley          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:27 0:25:10 8:06  40  54.5       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M 40-44  
57    52  J. Ciliberti            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:24 0:25:18 8:09  12  57.0       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 01-14  
58    4   Gina Anderson           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:25 0:25:21 8:10  42  60.6       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 40-44  
59    80  Rick Favazza            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:37 0:25:24 8:11  58  61.9       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 55-59  
60    221 David Schoenleber       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:25:45 0:25:28 8:12  27  51.0       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 25-29  
61    217 N. Schafer              M      Granger       IN    US      0:25:35 0:25:32 8:13  12  56.5       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 01-14  
62    193 Colin Reilly            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:56 0:25:46 8:18  46  55.6       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M 45-49  
63    61  Brian Cutter            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:54 0:25:48 8:19  32  50.7       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        M 30-34  
64    131 Jonas Knorr             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:25:55 0:25:54 8:20  14  52.9       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 01-14  
65    122 E. Kelly                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:03 0:25:58 8:22  12  63.5       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 01-14  
66    149 Ryan Mauro              M      North Liberty IN    US      0:26:16 0:26:08 8:25  23  49.7       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 20-24  
67    110 Arvil Howe              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:12 0:26:10 8:26  67  64.8       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 65-69  
68    157 Ray Morgan              M      Osceola       IN    US      0:26:16 0:26:13 8:27  39  51.9       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 35-39  
69    126 Manoj Khadka            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:20 0:26:16 8:28  51  56.6       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 50-54  
70    120 Bill Keller             M      Bristol       IN    US      0:26:25 0:26:19 8:29  54  57.8       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 50-54  
71    92  Samantha Haines         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:34 0:26:26 8:31  26  55.9       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 25-29  
72    170 Alaina Parrish          F      South bend    IN    US      0:26:51 0:26:45 8:37  22  55.2       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 20-24  
73    124 Jason Kelly             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:52 0:26:47 8:38  45  53.1       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        M 45-49  
74    34  Sarah Burrow            F      Saint Joseph  MI    US      0:27:05 0:26:59 8:41  48  59.9       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 45-49  
75    293 Steve Chamness          M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:27:07 0:26:59 8:41  60  59.2       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 60-64  
76    211 Molly Russo             F      Granger       IN    US      0:27:15 0:27:09 8:45  40  55.9       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 40-44  
77    212 Andrea Rutkowski        F      Granger       IN    US      0:27:13 0:27:12 8:46  54  63.5       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 50-54  
78    26  Greg Borton             M      Niles         MI    US      0:27:30 0:27:25 8:50  45  51.9       57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       M 45-49  
79    215 Alana Sandoval          F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:27:35 0:27:27 8:51  13  58.7       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 01-14  
80    29  Lee Bowen               M      Granger       IN    US      0:27:41 0:27:37 8:54  31  47.3       58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        M 30-34  
81    249 Kent Taylor             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:27:45 0:27:38 8:54  53  54.6       59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 50-54  
82    128 Roger Kirchner          M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:28:00 0:27:40 8:55  38  48.9       60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 35-39  
83    25  Darcy Bloss             F      Granger       IN    US      0:27:50 0:27:43 8:55  42  55.4       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 40-44  
84    19  Jennifer Beam           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:27:58 0:27:50 8:58  30  53.1       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 30-34  
85    74  Ryan Egan               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:11 0:28:02 9:02  25  46.3       61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 25-29  
86    177 Greg Peak               M      Salida        CO    US      0:28:10 0:28:03 9:02  59  56.4       62       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          18       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 55-59  
87    58  stephanie cremer        F      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:28 0:28:22 9:08  27  52.1       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 25-29  
88    57  jordan cremer           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:31 0:28:25 9:09  26  45.7       63       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 25-29  
89    51  Debra Ciliberti         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:43 0:28:37 9:13  51  58.4       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 50-54  
90    111 Jason Hunter            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:51 0:28:41 9:14  48  50.7       64       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       M 45-49  
91    138 Kent "Army" Laudeman    M      Niles         MI    US      0:28:48 0:28:43 9:15  75  65.3       65       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          19       M-Master 
                                                                                                          1        M 75-99  
92    174 Amy Paton               F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:28:58 0:28:47 9:16  50  57.4       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 50-54  
93    88  Dale Garwood            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:09 0:28:58 9:20  62  56.0       66       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          20       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 60-64  
94    178 K. Pentelow             F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:29:06 0:28:59 9:20  12  56.9       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 01-14  
95    288 Michael Dobosz          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:10 0:29:00 9:20  30  44.9       67       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 30-34  
96    35  Jennifer Burton         F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:29:11 0:29:01 9:21  33  51.0       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 30-34  
97    161 Laurie Nathan           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:18 0:29:04 9:22  58  54.1       68       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          21       M-Master 
                                                                                                          7        M 55-59  
98    144 Stephanie Mackley       F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:29:21 0:29:05 9:22  22  50.8       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 20-24  
99    142 Huijie Lu               F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:29:15 0:29:06 9:22  28  50.7       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 25-29  
100   307 Mario Manta             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:21 0:29:08 9:23  58  53.9       69       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          22       M-Master 
                                                                                                          8        M 55-59  
101   123 James Kelly             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:27 0:29:14 9:25  52  51.3       70       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          23       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 50-54  
102   116 Karl Karch              M      Granger       IN    US      0:29:32 0:29:16 9:25  49  50.0       71       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       M 45-49  
103   97  M. Hanyzewski           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:23 0:29:16 9:25  10  59.4       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 01-14  
104   203 Pam Rothi               F      Bristol       IN    US      0:30:11 0:29:30 9:30  54  58.5       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 50-54  
105   81  Denise Feece            F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:29:41 0:29:31 9:30  44  52.8       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 40-44  
106   69  Tom Duys                M      Heesch        NB    NL      0:29:48 0:29:35 9:32  25  43.9       72       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 25-29  
107   164 Robin Noten             F      Heesch        NB    NL      0:29:55 0:29:42 9:34  23  49.7       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 20-24  
108   32  Milan Budhathoki        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:52 0:29:48 9:36  36  44.7       74       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 35-39  
109   257 Benjamin Tovar          M      Granger       IN    US      0:30:05 0:29:48 9:36  40  46.0       73       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        M 40-44  
110   1   Mathew Abraham          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:03 0:29:53 9:37  42  46.5       75       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       M 40-44  
111   237 Chris Simoni            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:19 0:29:56 9:38  44  47.1       76       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       M 40-44  
112   165 Sarah Ogden             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:20 0:29:57 9:39  32  49.4       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 30-34  
113   133 Rhyanna Krueger         F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:30:21 0:29:58 9:39  38  50.1       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          1        F 35-39  
114   8   DON ASHLEY              M      Bridgman      MI    US      0:30:10 0:29:59 9:39  64  55.1       77       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          24       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 60-64  
115   251 George Thomas II        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:24 0:30:06 9:42  37  44.6       78       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M 35-39  
116   99  Ann Hart                F      Niles         MI    US      0:30:19 0:30:10 9:43  48  53.6       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 45-49  
117   27  Laura Borton            F      Niles         MI    US      0:30:20 0:30:15 9:45  45  52.0       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 45-49  
118   262 Allison Turner          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:25 0:30:16 9:45  25  48.8       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 25-29  
119   303 Kimberly Raney          F      Greenwich     CT    US      0:30:40 0:30:20 9:46  36  49.1       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 35-39  
120   282 M. Williams             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:00 0:30:30 9:49  12  54.0       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F 01-14  
121   181 I. Perez                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:46 0:30:32 9:50  10  56.9       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F 01-14  
122   269 L. Visser               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:58 0:30:37 9:52  7   59.8       79       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        M 01-14  
123   141 Jennifer Lewis          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:57 0:30:39 9:52  20  48.2       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 20-24  
124   270 Rachel Visser           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:03 0:30:40 9:53  39  49.2       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 35-39  
125   227 K Schwelnus             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:54 0:30:42 9:53  62  61.9       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 60-64  
126   308 Michele Ashton          F      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:31:02 0:30:43 9:53  43  50.4       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 40-44  
127   309 Michael Gray            M      Niles         MI    US      0:31:02 0:30:43 9:54  68  55.7       80       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          25       M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 65-69  
128   244 Stacie Stallings        F      Salida        CO    US      0:30:59 0:30:45 9:54  53  55.6       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F-Master 
                                                                                                          5        F 50-54  
129   223 Craig Schroeder         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:08 0:30:47 9:55  62  52.7       81       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          26       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 60-64  
130   240 Andrea Soule            F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:31:14 0:30:49 9:56  34  48.1       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 30-34  
131   104 Autumn Hershberger      F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:31:04 0:30:56 9:58  30  47.7       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 30-34  
132   207 L. Ruebbelke            M      Granger       IN    US      0:31:21 0:30:57 9:58  9   52.6       82       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M 01-14  
133   163 Ryan Nemeth             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:31:24 0:31:07 10:01 27  41.7       83       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        M 25-29  
134   79  Mark Farrington         M      Granger       IN    US      0:31:38 0:31:17 10:05 58  50.2       84       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          27       M-Master 
                                                                                                          9        M 55-59  
135   87  Ashlee Garwood          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:31 0:31:20 10:05 27  47.1       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 25-29  
136   182 Erica Petersen          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:35 0:31:20 10:05 63  61.4       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 60-64  
137   102 Lauren Hensley          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:40 0:31:27 10:08 23  47.0       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 20-24  
138   255 Caleb Tipton            M      Goshen        IN    US      0:31:50 0:31:33 10:10 28  41.2       85       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        M 25-29  
139   3   Timothy Alukas          M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:31:46 0:31:36 10:11 38  42.8       86       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        M 35-39  
140   290 Patrick Dochery         M      Granger       IN    US      0:31:49 0:31:37 10:11 63  51.8       88       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          28       M-Master 
                                                                                                          7        M 60-64  
141   268 Joshua Visser           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:00 0:31:37 10:11 39  43.1       87       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       M 35-39  
142   136 Kevin Lannon            M      Granger       IN    US      0:31:58 0:31:44 10:13 43  44.1       89       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       M 40-44  
143   93  Diana Hamann            F      North Liberty IN    US      0:32:08 0:31:44 10:13 43  48.7       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 40-44  
144   135 Gwyneth Lannon          F      Granger       IN    US      0:31:58 0:31:44 10:13 13  50.8       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F 01-14  
145   14  Krista Bailey           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:15 0:31:59 10:18 47  50.0       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 45-49  
146   47  Audrey Chapman          F      Osceola       IN    US      0:32:12 0:32:02 10:19 16  47.6       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          2        F 15-19  
147   150 Cassie May              F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:32:34 0:32:03 10:19 36  46.5       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 35-39  
148   63  Brian Davis             M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:32:18 0:32:07 10:21 50  45.9       90       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          29       M-Master 
                                                                                                          7        M 50-54  
149   134 Amy Kulesza             F      Columbus      OH    US      0:32:54 0:32:23 10:26 39  46.6       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 35-39  
150   45  Lindsay Cavanaugh       F      Niles         MI    US      0:32:44 0:32:25 10:26 23  45.6       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 20-24  
151   305 Kim Bartz               F      Niles         MI    US      0:32:41 0:32:25 10:26 47  49.4       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        F 45-49  
152   304 Claire Bartz            F      Niles         MI    US      0:32:41 0:32:25 10:26 16  47.0       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          3        F 15-19  
153   238 Nancy Simoni            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:48 0:32:26 10:27 38  46.3       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 35-39  
154   55  Kim Cooper              F      Buchanan      MI    US      0:32:58 0:32:34 10:29 33  45.4       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 30-34  
155   10  I. Atkinson             M      Granger       IN    US      0:32:51 0:32:35 10:29 7   56.2       91       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        M 01-14  
156   11  Sara Atkinson           F      Granger       IN    US      0:32:55 0:32:39 10:31 44  47.7       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 40-44  
157   9   Daniel Atkinson         M      Walkerton     IN    US      0:32:55 0:32:39 10:31 52  45.9       92       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          30       M-Master 
                                                                                                          8        M 50-54  
158   100 Audrey Henning          F      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:33:10 0:32:42 10:32 13  49.3       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F 01-14  
159   101 Catherine Henning       F      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:33:11 0:32:42 10:32 47  48.9       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        F 45-49  
160   76  Timothy Elkins          M      Niles         MI    US      0:32:59 0:32:47 10:33 53  46.1       93       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          31       M-Master 
                                                                                                          9        M 50-54  
161   286 Randy Zima              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:12 0:33:04 10:39 65  50.4       94       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          32       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 65-69  
162   125 Kara Kelly              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:25 0:33:04 10:39 44  47.1       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 40-44  
163   59  Tom Crowley             M      Vancouver     WA    US      0:33:35 0:33:08 10:40 68  51.6       95       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          33       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 65-69  
164   143 Junchi Lu               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:10 0:33:09 10:41 28  44.5       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F 25-29  
165   71  Kenneth Echols Jr       M      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:35 0:33:11 10:41 31  39.3       96       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 30-34  
166   41  Joseph Carroll          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:38 0:33:14 10:42 36  40.1       97       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       M 35-39  
167   78  Heidi Falzon            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:30 0:33:14 10:42 25  44.4       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F 25-29  
168   218 Audrey Schenkel         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:44 0:33:15 10:42 32  44.5       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 30-34  
169   248 Tiffany Szymarek        F      Granger       IN    US      0:33:28 0:33:21 10:44 37  44.9       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 35-39  
170   66  Darren Demis            M      Hamlet        IN    US      0:33:55 0:33:29 10:47 27  38.8       98       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       M 25-29  
171   24  Heather Birk            F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:33:55 0:33:35 10:49 46  47.2       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          7        F 45-49  
172   113 Laura Jensen            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:53 0:33:36 10:49 30  43.9       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 30-34  
173   272 Stella waithaka         F      Osceola       IN    US      0:33:47 0:33:38 10:50 38  44.6       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 35-39  
174   254 Sheila Timler           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:06 0:33:40 10:51 36  44.3       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 35-39  
175   229 Kyle Scott              M      Niles         MI    US      0:34:14 0:33:44 10:52 22  38.5       99       M-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        M 20-24  
176   258 Shelli Treely           F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:34:20 0:33:49 10:53 56  52.3       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 55-59  
177   90  Andrea Gramelspacher    F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:34:00 0:33:52 10:54 32  43.7       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 30-34  
178   44  David Cavalieri         M      Granger       IN    US      0:34:24 0:33:59 10:57 48  42.8       100      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       M 45-49  
179   265 Karen Vinson            F      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:34:32 0:34:12 11:01 50  48.3       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F-Master 
                                                                                                          6        F 50-54  
180   279 Andrew Williams         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:46 0:34:18 11:03 41  40.2       103      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       M 40-44  
181   281 F. Williams             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:47 0:34:18 11:03 10  45.3       102      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       M 01-14  
182   206 Andy Ruebbelke          M      Granger       IN    US      0:34:42 0:34:18 11:03 38  39.4       101      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       M 35-39  
183   231 E. Shepherd             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:32 0:34:23 11:04 11  49.2       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       F 01-14  
184   70  A. DYCZKO               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:36 0:34:23 11:04 10  50.6       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       F 01-14  
185   84  Frank Finkenbinder      M      Granger       IN    US      0:34:53 0:34:36 11:09 64  47.7       104      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          34       M-Master 
                                                                                                          8        M 60-64  
186   83  Anonymous Participant   F                          US      0:34:59 0:34:41 11:10 40  43.7       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 40-44  
187   245 Katie Stoltzfus         F      Goshen        IN    US      0:35:03 0:34:41 11:10 27  42.6       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F 25-29  
188   107 Leslie Hoeppner         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:15 0:34:45 11:11 37  43.1       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F 35-39  
189   190 Cydni Raven             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:12 0:34:50 11:13 65  56.7       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F-Master 
                                                                                                          1        F 65-69  
190   85  Claire Fyrqvist         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:25 0:35:06 11:18 35  42.4       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F 35-39  
191   118 Julie Kaufman           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:43 0:35:21 11:23 40  42.9       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F 40-44  
192   228 Brandon Scott           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:35:57 0:35:25 11:24 26  36.7       105      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       M 25-29  
193   109 Lisa Horvath            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:41 0:35:28 11:25 56  49.9       88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 55-59  
194   48  Mike Chapman            M      Osceola       IN    US      0:36:09 0:35:33 11:27 48  40.9       106      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       M 45-49  
195   108 Rory Hoipkemier         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:54 0:35:35 11:27 66  56.2       89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F-Master 
                                                                                                          2        F 65-69  
196   292 James Scheibelhot       M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:36:01 0:35:39 11:29 65  46.7       107      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          35       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 65-69  
197   62  Diane Davidson          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:58 0:35:41 11:29 41  42.7       90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F 40-44  
198   185 H. Podemski             M      Granger       IN    US      0:36:28 0:35:57 11:35 6   54.8       109      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       M 01-14  
199   186 Ian Podemski            M      Granger       IN    US      0:36:28 0:35:57 11:35 27  36.1       108      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       M 25-29  
200   317 Y. Hernandez            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:29 0:36:14 11:40 9   44.9       110      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       M 01-14  
201   287 Danielle Dobosz         F      Crown Point   IN    US      0:37:03 0:36:24 11:43 33  40.7       92       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F 30-34  
202   180 Frida Perez             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:38 0:36:24 11:43 13  44.3       91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       F 01-14  
203   278 Travis Will             M      Granger       IN    US      0:37:04 0:36:33 11:46 35  36.3       112      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       M 35-39  
204   277 Tim Will                M      Granger       IN    US      0:37:04 0:36:33 11:46 32  35.8       111      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          6        M 30-34  
205   188 Ashlee Powers           F      Granger       IN    US      0:37:07 0:36:35 11:47 25  40.4       93       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F 25-29  
206   234 Lynea Sieting           F      Niles         MI    US      0:36:59 0:36:37 11:48 49  44.7       94       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          8        F 45-49  
207   151 Chris Maziar            F      Granger       IN    US      0:37:10 0:36:41 11:49 58  49.3       95       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 55-59  
208   13  Chris Babiak            M      New York      NY    US      0:37:26 0:37:02 11:56 55  41.4       113      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          36       M-Master 
                                                                                                          10       M 55-59  
209   12  Anna Babiak             F      New York      NY    US      0:37:26 0:37:02 11:56 30  39.9       96       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F 30-34  
210   250 Kerry Temple            M      Granger       IN    US      0:37:36 0:37:09 11:58 66  45.2       114      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          37       M-Master 
                                                                                                          6        M 65-69  
211   54  Kathy Cook              F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:37:34 0:37:12 11:59 53  45.9       97       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       F-Master 
                                                                                                          7        F 50-54  
212   275 Steve Wenzel            M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:38:42 0:38:16 12:19 67  44.3       115      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          38       M-Master 
                                                                                                          7        M 65-69  
213   30  Marilyn Bryan           F      Niles         MI    US      0:38:58 0:38:45 12:29 65  50.9       98       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 65-69  
214   316 Deyanira Fabilo         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:39:12 0:38:58 12:33 36  38.2       99       F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F 35-39  
215   259 Nancy Trimboli          F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:39:29 0:38:59 12:33 61  48.1       100      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       F-Master 
                                                                                                          3        F 60-64  
216   89  Kate Glick              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:39:27 0:39:02 12:34 27  37.8       101      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       F 25-29  
217   216 Amanda Sauer            F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:39:50 0:39:23 12:41 36  37.8       102      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F 35-39  
218   162 Jessica Nemeth          F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:39:46 0:39:30 12:43 27  37.4       103      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       F 25-29  
219   23  Aparna Bharati          F      Notre Dame    IN    US      0:40:10 0:39:37 12:45 25  37.3       104      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       F 25-29  
220   196 Lori Richner            F      Nappanee      IN    US      0:40:06 0:39:39 12:46 46  40.0       105      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 45-49  
221   315 S. Perez                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:03 0:39:48 12:49 7   48.5       106      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       F 01-14  
222   168 Ana Palma               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:06 0:39:51 12:50 47  40.2       107      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F 45-49  
223   266 A. Visser               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:18 0:39:57 12:52 9   40.8       116      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       M 01-14  
224   121 Catherine Keller        F      Bristol       IN    US      0:40:46 0:40:02 12:53 55  43.6       108      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          18       F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 55-59  
225   82  Dave Ferency            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:15 0:40:06 12:55 74  46.0       117      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          39       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 70-74  
226   68  Anonymous Participant   F                          US      0:41:14 0:40:09 12:56 24  36.8       109      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          9        F 20-24  
227   31  Shirley Budd            F      Sanford       FL    US      0:40:58 0:40:33 13:03 68  50.6       110      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          19       F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 65-69  
228   18  Jen Barton              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:41:05 0:40:42 13:06 40  37.3       111      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F 40-44  
229   75  Andrea Eggleston        F      Walkerton     IN    US      0:41:05 0:40:47 13:08 45  38.5       112      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F 45-49  
230   95  Jennifer Hanyzewski     F      South Bend    IN    US      0:41:09 0:40:51 13:09 38  36.8       113      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       F 35-39  
231   267 J. Visser               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:41:24 0:41:02 13:13 11  41.2       114      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          18       F 01-14  
232   158 Jeanie Morrison         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:05 0:41:25 13:20 62  45.9       115      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          20       F-Master 
                                                                                                          4        F 60-64  
233   106 John Hess               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:41:54 0:41:35 13:24 66  40.4       118      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          40       M-Master 
                                                                                                          8        M 65-69  
234   285 Willis Worick           M      Stevensville  MI    US      0:42:06 0:41:37 13:24 78  47.7       119      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          41       M-Master 
                                                                                                          2        M 75-99  
235   148 Heidi Marston           F      Granger       IN    US      0:42:01 0:41:38 13:24 37  35.9       116      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       F 35-39  
236   222 A. Schrock              F      Goshen        IN    US      0:41:58 0:41:39 13:25 10  41.7       117      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          19       F 01-14  
237   176 Anne Payne              F      Fishers       IN    US      0:42:04 0:41:45 13:27 37  35.8       118      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       F 35-39  
238   246 Jay Sweatland           M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:42:24 0:41:49 13:28 50  35.3       120      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          42       M-Master 
                                                                                                          10       M 50-54  
239   20  Belinda Beehler         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:24 0:41:49 13:28 49  39.1       119      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F 45-49  
240   22  Jamie Bennett           F      Wyatt         IN    US      0:42:32 0:41:55 13:30 31  35.2       120      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          12       F 30-34  
241   38  Nancy Ann Cain          F      Goshen        IN    US      0:42:24 0:42:03 13:32 57  42.5       121      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          21       F-Master 
                                                                                                          5        F 55-59  
242   140 Anonymous Participant   F                          US      0:43:06 0:42:39 13:44 37  35.1       122      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       F 35-39  
243   261 Becky Tubbs             F      Goshen        IN    US      0:43:19 0:42:53 13:48 25  34.4       123      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       F 25-29  
244   65  Maggie Davis            F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:43:21 0:43:10 13:54 14  36.6       124      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          20       F 01-14  
245   160 Laura Munkel            F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:43:37 0:43:27 13:59 49  37.6       125      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F 45-49  
246   173 Stacey Parsons          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:44:17 0:43:48 14:06 31  33.7       126      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F 30-34  
247   56  Marcus Courtney         M      Culver        IN    US      0:44:28 0:44:17 14:15 47  32.6       121      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       M 45-49  
248   312 Lisa Kelly              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:16 0:44:46 14:25 52  37.7       127      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          22       F-Master 
                                                                                                          8        F 50-54  
249   284 Kathy Wolff             F      Walkerton     IN    US      0:45:26 0:45:05 14:31 42  34.0       128      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          13       F 40-44  
250   119 Liz Keiling             F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:45:52 0:45:06 14:31 52  37.4       129      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          23       F-Master 
                                                                                                          9        F 50-54  
251   233 Tom Shidaker            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:32 0:45:12 14:33 36  29.5       122      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       M 35-39  
252   115 Sabina K C              F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:45:18 0:45:14 14:34 24  32.6       130      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          10       F 20-24  
253   98  Lisa Harris             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:47:04 0:46:38 15:01 55  37.5       131      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          24       F-Master 
                                                                                                          6        F 55-59  
254   184 Brenda Phillips         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:48:20 0:47:41 15:21 60  38.9       132      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          25       F-Master 
                                                                                                          5        F 60-64  
255   6   Jessica Archer          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:49:14 0:48:40 15:40 29  30.3       133      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          18       F 25-29  
256   274 Olivia Wantowski        F      South Bend    IN    US      0:49:13 0:48:45 15:42 13  33.1       134      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          21       F 01-14  
257   175 Amity Pauley            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:49:29 0:48:54 15:45 34  30.3       135      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       F 30-34  
258   2   K. Adams                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:49:29 0:48:55 15:45 9   36.7       136      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          22       F 01-14  
259   300 Charles Ham             M      Niles         MI    US      0:50:06 0:49:30 15:56 77  39.3       123      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          43       M-Master 
                                                                                                          3        M 75-99  
260   129 Debra Kline             F      Niles         MI    US      0:50:27 0:49:52 16:03 57  35.9       137      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          26       F-Master 
                                                                                                          7        F 55-59  
261   247 Munira Syed             F      Notre Dame    IN    US      0:50:49 0:50:15 16:11 24  29.4       138      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          11       F 20-24  
262   276 Terry Wiley             F      Goshen        IN    US      0:53:11 0:52:15 16:49 60  35.5       139      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          27       F-Master 
                                                                                                          6        F 60-64  
263   72  Mark Eddy               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:53:15 0:52:24 16:52 47  27.5       124      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       M 45-49  
264   73  Sherry Eddy             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:53:15 0:52:25 16:53 46  30.2       141      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          14       F 45-49  
265   202 Kelli Robinson          F      Osceola       IN    US      0:53:11 0:52:25 16:53 57  34.1       140      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          28       F-Master 
                                                                                                          8        F 55-59  
266   236 Satyaki Sikdar          M      Notre Dame    IN    US      0:53:57 0:53:21 17:11 23  24.3       125      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          5        M 20-24  
267   273 Len Wallace             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:54:20 0:53:50 17:20 67  31.5       126      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          44       M-Master 
                                                                                                          9        M 65-69  
268   280 Arianna Williams        F      Osceola       IN    US      0:54:21 0:53:52 17:21 15  28.8       142      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          4        F 15-19  
269   42  Steve Cashen            M      Osceola       IN    US      0:54:20 0:53:54 17:21 67  31.4       127      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          45       M-Master 
                                                                                                          10       M 65-69  
270   43  Tamie Cashen            F      Osceola       IN    US      0:54:22 0:53:54 17:21 65  36.6       143      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          29       F-Master 
                                                                                                          5        F 65-69  
271   192 Pam Redfearn            F      Granger       IN    US      0:55:07 0:54:25 17:31 47  29.4       144      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       F 45-49  
272   191 Craig Redfearn          M      Granger       IN    US      0:55:10 0:54:26 17:32 48  26.7       128      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          17       M 45-49  
273   147 Daniel Manion           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:55:40 0:55:03 17:43 76  34.7       129      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          46       M-Master 
                                                                                                          4        M 75-99  
274   197 Josh Riggs              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:55:52 0:55:08 17:45 36  24.2       130      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       M 35-39  
275   198 Lyndee Riggs            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:55:53 0:55:11 17:46 27  26.8       145      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          19       F 25-29  
276   252 Patti Thunell           F      Niles         MI    US      0:57:17 0:56:13 18:06 50  29.4       146      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          30       F-Master 
                                                                                                          10       F 50-54  
277   256 Dorothy Tokar           F      Niles         MI    US      0:58:59 0:58:25 18:49 59  31.4       147      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          31       F-Master 
                                                                                                          9        F 55-59  
278   310 Colleen Hutchings       F      Issaguah      WA    US      0:59:58 0:59:24 19:08 33  24.9       148      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          15       F 30-34  
279   311 Sean Hall               M      South Bend    IN    US      0:59:57 0:59:25 19:08 39  22.9       131      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          16       M 35-39  
280   46  William Cawley          M      South Bend    IN    US      1:05:00 1:04:21 20:43 67  26.3       132      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          47       M-Master 
                                                                                                          11       M 65-69  
281   91  Victoria Gutschenritter F      Elkhart       IN    US      1:05:00 1:04:21 20:43 56  27.5       149      F-Oall   
                                                                                                          32       F-Master 
                                                                                                          10       F 55-59  
282   289 Jerry Hoffman           M      South Bend    IN    US      1:04:56 1:04:40 20:49 82  33.7       133      M-Oall   
                                                                                                          48       M-Master 
                                                                                                          5        M 75-99  


Male-Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 86  36  1         US     18:39 


Female-Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Katherine Engel 296 24  2       South Bend IN US 18:47 


Male-Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christian Davis 64  61  19      South Bend IN US 22:03 


Female-Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Michele Carey 40  60  38      South Bend IN US 23:52 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Carmelo Russo 210 14  22      Granger IN US     22:34 
2     Z. Major      146 12  27      Centreville MI US 23:06 
3     E. Reynolds   194 12  55      Granger IN US     25:07 
4     J. Ciliberti  52  12  57      South Bend IN US  25:18 
5     N. Schafer    217 12  61      Granger IN US     25:32 
6     Jonas Knorr   131 14  64      Mishawaka IN US   25:54 
7     L. Visser     269 7   122     South Bend IN US  30:37 
8     L. Ruebbelke  207 9   132     Granger IN US     30:57 
9     I. Atkinson   10  7   155     Granger IN US     32:35 
10    F. Williams   281 10  181     South Bend IN US  34:18 
11    H. Podemski   185 6   198     Granger IN US     35:57 
12    Y. Hernandez  317 9   200     South Bend IN US  36:14 
13    A. Visser     266 9   223     South Bend IN US  39:57 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     m. waithaka      271 12  18      Osceola IN US      21:09 
2     Autumn Major     145 13  21      Centreville MI US  22:22 
3     M. Parry         171 11  37      Deeside FLN GB     23:44 
4     J. Kaufman       117 11  46      South Bend IN US   24:09 
5     K. Hanyzewski    96  12  49      South Bend IN US   24:17 
6     E. Kelly         122 12  65      South Bend IN US   25:58 
7     Alana Sandoval   215 13  79      Mishawaka IN US    27:27 
8     K. Pentelow      178 12  94      Mishawaka IN US    28:59 
9     M. Hanyzewski    97  10  103     South Bend IN US   29:16 
10    M. Williams      282 12  120     South Bend IN US   30:30 
11    I. Perez         181 10  121     South Bend IN US   30:32 
12    Gwyneth Lannon   135 13  144     Granger IN US      31:44 
13    Audrey Henning   100 13  158     New Carlisle IN US 32:42 
14    A. DYCZKO        70  10  184     South Bend IN US   34:23 
15    E. Shepherd      231 11  183     South Bend IN US   34:23 
16    Frida Perez      180 13  202     South Bend IN US   36:24 
17    S. Perez         315 7   221     South Bend IN US   39:48 
18    J. Visser        267 11  231     South Bend IN US   41:02 
19    A. Schrock       222 10  236     Goshen IN US       41:39 
20    Maggie Davis     65  14  244     Elkhart IN US      43:10 
21    Olivia Wantowski 274 13  256     South Bend IN US   48:45 
22    K. Adams         2   9   258     South Bend IN US   48:55 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Zack Borton     28  16  15      Niles MI US   20:47 
2     Peter Rutkowski 214 18  17      Granger IN US 20:58 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Chloe Bartz      306 17  23      Niles MI US   22:38 
2     Audrey Chapman   47  16  146     Osceola IN US 32:02 
3     Claire Bartz     304 16  152     Niles MI US   32:25 
4     Arianna Williams 280 15  268     Osceola IN US 53:52 


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Marcus Hershberger 105 20  9       Nappanee IN US      19:40 
2     Ryan Roberts       201 23  12      Niles MI US         20:21 
3     Ryan Mauro         149 23  66      North Liberty IN US 26:08 
4     Kyle Scott         229 22  175     Niles MI US         33:44 
5     Satyaki Sikdar     236 23  266     Notre Dame IN US    53:21 


Female 20-24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Gigi Jarratt          112 21  44      Valparaiso IN US 24:05 
2     Kayla Rothi           301 23  53      Bristol IN US    24:48 
3     Alaina Parrish        170 22  72      South bend IN US 26:45 
4     Stephanie Mackley     144 22  98      Mishawaka IN US  29:05 
5     Robin Noten           164 23  107     Heesch NB NL     29:42 
6     Jennifer Lewis        141 20  123     South Bend IN US 30:39 
7     Lauren Hensley        102 23  137     South Bend IN US 31:27 
8     Lindsay Cavanaugh     45  23  150     Niles MI US      32:25 
9     Anonymous Participant 68  24  226       US             40:09 
10    Sabina K C            115 24  252     Mishawaka IN US  45:14 
11    Munira Syed           247 24  261     Notre Dame IN US 50:15 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ian Montijo       295 27  3       South Bend IN US   19:03 
2     Elmer Schlabach   219 29  4       goshen IN US       19:18 
3     David Tidmarsh    253 28  40      South Bend IN US   23:58 
4     David Schoenleber 221 27  60      Grand Rapids MI US 25:28 
5     Ryan Egan         74  25  85      South Bend IN US   28:02 
6     jordan cremer     57  26  88      South Bend IN US   28:25 
7     Tom Duys          69  25  106     Heesch NB NL       29:35 
8     Ryan Nemeth       163 27  133     Mishawaka IN US    31:07 
9     Caleb Tipton      255 28  138     Goshen IN US       31:33 
10    Darren Demis      66  27  170     Hamlet IN US       33:29 
11    Brandon Scott     228 26  192     Grand Rapids MI US 35:25 
12    Ian Podemski      186 27  199     Granger IN US      35:57 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Hanna Osthimer       167 26  7       South Bend IN US 19:34 
2     Katie Moran          294 25  10      South Bend IN US 19:49 
3     Stephanie Burkholder 33  28  35      Goshen IN US     23:38 
4     Trisha King          127 25  45      Middlebury IN US 24:05 
5     Samantha Haines      92  26  71      South Bend IN US 26:26 
6     stephanie cremer     58  27  87      South Bend IN US 28:22 
7     Huijie Lu            142 28  99      Mishawaka IN US  29:06 
8     Allison Turner       262 25  118     South Bend IN US 30:16 
9     Ashlee Garwood       87  27  135     South Bend IN US 31:20 
10    Junchi Lu            143 28  164     South Bend IN US 33:09 
11    Heidi Falzon         78  25  167     South Bend IN US 33:14 
12    Katie Stoltzfus      245 27  187     Goshen IN US     34:41 
13    Ashlee Powers        188 25  205     Granger IN US    36:35 
14    Kate Glick           89  27  216     South Bend IN US 39:02 
15    Jessica Nemeth       162 27  218     Mishawaka IN US  39:30 
16    Aparna Bharati       23  25  219     Notre Dame IN US 39:37 
17    Becky Tubbs          261 25  243     Goshen IN US     42:53 
18    Jessica Archer       6   29  255     South Bend IN US 48:40 
19    Lyndee Riggs         198 27  275     South Bend IN US 55:11 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Matthew Shepard   230 34  8       South Bend IN US 19:39 
2     Brian Cutter      61  32  63      South Bend IN US 25:48 
3     Lee Bowen         29  31  80      Granger IN US    27:37 
4     Michael Dobosz    288 30  95      South Bend IN US 29:00 
5     Kenneth Echols Jr 71  31  165     South Bend IN US 33:11 
6     Tim Will          277 32  204     Granger IN US    36:33 


Female 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jennifer Beam        19  30  84      South Bend IN US  27:50 
2     Jennifer Burton      35  33  96      Mishawaka IN US   29:01 
3     Sarah Ogden          165 32  112     South Bend IN US  29:57 
4     Andrea Soule         240 34  130     Mishawaka IN US   30:49 
5     Autumn Hershberger   104 30  131     Elkhart IN US     30:56 
6     Kim Cooper           55  33  154     Buchanan MI US    32:34 
7     Audrey Schenkel      218 32  168     South Bend IN US  33:15 
8     Laura Jensen         113 30  172     South Bend IN US  33:36 
9     Andrea Gramelspacher 90  32  177     Mishawaka IN US   33:52 
10    Danielle Dobosz      287 33  201     Crown Point IN US 36:24 
11    Anna Babiak          12  30  209     New York NY US    37:02 
12    Jamie Bennett        22  31  240     Wyatt IN US       41:55 
13    Stacey Parsons       173 31  246     South Bend IN US  43:48 
14    Amity Pauley         175 34  257     South Bend IN US  48:54 
15    Colleen Hutchings    310 33  278     Issaguah WA US    59:24 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Thomas Larsen     137 39  11      South Bend IN US 20:14 
2     Jeff Shepherd     232 35  14      South Bend IN US 20:31 
3     Collin Armbruster 7   35  34      South Bend IN US 23:38 
4     Billy McClendon   153 37  54      Dublin OH US     25:04 
5     Ray Morgan        157 39  68      Osceola IN US    26:13 
6     Roger Kirchner    128 38  82      Elkhart IN US    27:40 
7     Milan Budhathoki  32  36  108     South Bend IN US 29:48 
8     George Thomas II  251 37  115     South Bend IN US 30:06 
9     Timothy Alukas    3   38  139     Mishawaka IN US  31:36 
10    Joshua Visser     268 39  141     South Bend IN US 31:37 
11    Joseph Carroll    41  36  166     South Bend IN US 33:14 
12    Andy Ruebbelke    206 38  182     Granger IN US    34:18 
13    Travis Will       278 35  203     Granger IN US    36:33 
14    Tom Shidaker      233 36  251     South Bend IN US 45:12 
15    Josh Riggs        197 36  274     South Bend IN US 55:08 
16    Sean Hall         311 39  279     South Bend IN US 59:25 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rhyanna Krueger       133 38  113     Mishawaka IN US  29:58 
2     Kimberly Raney        303 36  119     Greenwich CT US  30:20 
3     Rachel Visser         270 39  124     South Bend IN US 30:40 
4     Cassie May            150 36  147     Mishawaka IN US  32:03 
5     Amy Kulesza           134 39  149     Columbus OH US   32:23 
6     Nancy Simoni          238 38  153     South Bend IN US 32:26 
7     Tiffany Szymarek      248 37  169     Granger IN US    33:21 
8     Stella waithaka       272 38  173     Osceola IN US    33:38 
9     Sheila Timler         254 36  174     South Bend IN US 33:40 
10    Leslie Hoeppner       107 37  188     South Bend IN US 34:45 
11    Claire Fyrqvist       85  35  190     South Bend IN US 35:06 
12    Deyanira Fabilo       316 36  214     South Bend IN US 38:58 
13    Amanda Sauer          216 36  217     Plymouth IN US   39:23 
14    Jennifer Hanyzewski   95  38  230     South Bend IN US 40:51 
15    Heidi Marston         148 37  235     Granger IN US    41:38 
16    Anne Payne            176 37  237     Fishers IN US    41:45 
17    Anonymous Participant 140 37  242       US             42:39 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Harmilo Garcia  302 42  5       Warsaw IN US       19:28 
2     Stephen Parry   172 44  13      Deeside FLN GB     20:21 
3     Filemon Perez   314 40  16      South Bend IN US   20:52 
4     peter mugetha   159 42  20      Osceola IN US      22:06 
5     Dennis Tsang    260 44  28      Bridgman MI US     23:08 
6     Shanon Barnhart 17  41  29      New Carlisle IN US 23:17 
7     Scott Anderson  5   42  30      South Bend IN US   23:22 
8     Michael Seeley  313 40  56      South Bend IN US   25:10 
9     Benjamin Tovar  257 40  109     Granger IN US      29:48 
10    Mathew Abraham  1   42  110     South Bend IN US   29:53 
11    Chris Simoni    237 44  111     South Bend IN US   29:56 
12    Kevin Lannon    136 43  142     Granger IN US      31:44 
13    Andrew Williams 279 41  180     South Bend IN US   34:18 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Gina Anderson         4   42  58      South Bend IN US    25:21 
2     Molly Russo           211 40  76      Granger IN US       27:09 
3     Darcy Bloss           25  42  83      Granger IN US       27:43 
4     Denise Feece          81  44  105     Plymouth IN US      29:31 
5     Michele Ashton        308 43  126     Benton Harbor MI US 30:43 
6     Diana Hamann          93  43  143     North Liberty IN US 31:44 
7     Sara Atkinson         11  44  156     Granger IN US       32:39 
8     Kara Kelly            125 44  162     South Bend IN US    33:04 
9     Anonymous Participant 83  40  186       US                34:41 
10    Julie Kaufman         118 40  191     South Bend IN US    35:21 
11    Diane Davidson        62  41  197     South Bend IN US    35:41 
12    Jen Barton            18  40  228     South Bend IN US    40:42 
13    Kathy Wolff           284 42  249     Walkerton IN US     45:05 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Cy Chow          49  48  6       South Bend IN US 19:31 
2     Rob Clingaman    299 45  25      Niles MI US      22:51 
3     Jeff Rudlaff     205 47  26      Niles MI US      22:57 
4     Gabriel Reynolds 195 45  31      Granger IN US    23:22 
5     Danny Balos      16  46  41      Niles MI US      24:02 
6     Aric Rutkowski   213 46  42      Granger IN US    24:02 
7     Luis Vargas      263 48  48      South Bend IN US 24:16 
8     Colin Reilly     193 46  62      South Bend IN US 25:46 
9     Jason Kelly      124 45  73      South Bend IN US 26:47 
10    Greg Borton      26  45  78      Niles MI US      27:25 
11    Jason Hunter     111 48  90      South Bend IN US 28:41 
12    Karl Karch       116 49  102     Granger IN US    29:16 
13    David Cavalieri  44  48  178     Granger IN US    33:59 
14    Mike Chapman     48  48  194     Osceola IN US    35:33 
15    Marcus Courtney  56  47  247     Culver IN US     44:17 
16    Mark Eddy        72  47  263     South Bend IN US 52:24 
17    Craig Redfearn   191 48  272     Granger IN US    54:26 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sarah Burrow      34  48  74      Saint Joseph MI US 26:59 
2     Ann Hart          99  48  116     Niles MI US        30:10 
3     Laura Borton      27  45  117     Niles MI US        30:15 
4     Krista Bailey     14  47  145     South Bend IN US   31:59 
5     Kim Bartz         305 47  151     Niles MI US        32:25 
6     Catherine Henning 101 47  159     New Carlisle IN US 32:42 
7     Heather Birk      24  46  171     Plymouth IN US     33:35 
8     Lynea Sieting     234 49  206     Niles MI US        36:37 
9     Lori Richner      196 46  220     Nappanee IN US     39:39 
10    Ana Palma         168 47  222     South Bend IN US   39:51 
11    Andrea Eggleston  75  45  229     Walkerton IN US    40:47 
12    Belinda Beehler   20  49  239     South Bend IN US   41:49 
13    Laura Munkel      160 49  245     Elkhart IN US      43:27 
14    Sherry Eddy       73  46  264     South Bend IN US   52:25 
15    Pam Redfearn      192 47  271     Granger IN US      54:25 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Abel Orue       166 50  43      Elkhart IN US    24:04 
2     Michael Stahly  243 54  47      South Bend IN US 24:11 
3     Manoj Khadka    126 51  69      South Bend IN US 26:16 
4     Bill Keller     120 54  70      Bristol IN US    26:19 
5     Kent Taylor     249 53  81      Mishawaka IN US  27:38 
6     James Kelly     123 52  101     South Bend IN US 29:14 
7     Brian Davis     63  50  148     Elkhart IN US    32:07 
8     Daniel Atkinson 9   52  157     Walkerton IN US  32:39 
9     Timothy Elkins  76  53  160     Niles MI US      32:47 
10    Jay Sweatland   246 50  238     Warsaw IN US     41:49 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andrea Rutkowski 212 54  77      Granger IN US      27:12 
2     Debra Ciliberti  51  51  89      South Bend IN US   28:37 
3     Amy Paton        174 50  92      Plymouth IN US     28:47 
4     Pam Rothi        203 54  104     Bristol IN US      29:30 
5     Stacie Stallings 244 53  128     Salida CO US       30:45 
6     Karen Vinson     265 50  179     New Carlisle IN US 34:12 
7     Kathy Cook       54  53  211     Elkhart IN US      37:12 
8     Lisa Kelly       312 52  248     South Bend IN US   44:46 
9     Liz Keiling      119 52  250     Elkhart IN US      45:06 
10    Patti Thunell    252 50  276     Niles MI US        56:13 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Craig Miller      156 55  24      Elkhart IN US    22:47 
2     Todd Rothi        204 55  32      Bristol IN US    23:36 
3     Jimmy Pantelleria 297 56  36      Bridgman         23:41 
4     Ric Herrera       103 57  39      South Bend IN US 23:54 
5     Rick Favazza      80  58  59      South Bend IN US 25:24 
6     Greg Peak         177 59  86      Salida CO US     28:03 
7     Laurie Nathan     161 58  97      South Bend IN US 29:04 
8     Mario Manta       307 58  100     South Bend IN US 29:08 
9     Mark Farrington   79  58  134     Granger IN US    31:17 
10    Chris Babiak      13  55  208     New York NY US   37:02 


Female 55-59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Shelli Treely           258 56  176     Mishawaka IN US  33:49   
2     Lisa Horvath            109 56  193     South Bend IN US 35:28   
3     Chris Maziar            151 58  207     Granger IN US    36:41   
4     Catherine Keller        121 55  224     Bristol IN US    40:02   
5     Nancy Ann Cain          38  57  241     Goshen IN US     42:03   
6     Lisa Harris             98  55  253     South Bend IN US 46:38   
7     Debra Kline             129 57  260     Niles MI US      49:52   
8     Kelli Robinson          202 57  265     Osceola IN US    52:25   
9     Dorothy Tokar           256 59  277     Niles MI US      58:25   
10    Victoria Gutschenritter 91  56  281     Elkhart IN US    1:04:21 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Michael Carey      39  62  51      South Bend IN US 24:47 
2     Russ Hochstetler   291 62  52      South Bend IN US 24:48 
3     Steve Chamness     293 60  75      Elkhart IN US    26:59 
4     Dale Garwood       88  62  93      South Bend IN US 28:58 
5     DON ASHLEY         8   64  114     Bridgman MI US   29:59 
6     Craig Schroeder    223 62  129     South Bend IN US 30:47 
7     Patrick Dochery    290 63  140     Granger IN US    31:37 
8     Frank Finkenbinder 84  64  185     Granger IN US    34:36 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     K Schwelnus     227 62  125     South Bend IN US 30:42 
2     Erica Petersen  182 63  136     South Bend IN US 31:20 
3     Nancy Trimboli  259 61  215     Elkhart IN US    38:59 
4     Jeanie Morrison 158 62  232     South Bend IN US 41:25 
5     Brenda Phillips 184 60  254     South Bend IN US 47:41 
6     Terry Wiley     276 60  262     Goshen IN US     52:15 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Arvil Howe        110 67  67      South Bend IN US 26:10   
2     Michael Gray      309 68  127     Niles MI US      30:43   
3     Randy Zima        286 65  161     South Bend IN US 33:04   
4     Tom Crowley       59  68  163     Vancouver WA US  33:08   
5     James Scheibelhot 292 65  196     Elkhart IN US    35:39   
6     Kerry Temple      250 66  210     Granger IN US    37:09   
7     Steve Wenzel      275 67  212     Elkhart IN US    38:16   
8     John Hess         106 66  233     South Bend IN US 41:35   
9     Len Wallace       273 67  267     Mishawaka IN US  53:50   
10    Steve Cashen      42  67  269     Osceola IN US    53:54   
11    William Cawley    46  67  280     South Bend IN US 1:04:21 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Cydni Raven     190 65  189     South Bend IN US 34:50 
2     Rory Hoipkemier 108 66  195     South Bend IN US 35:35 
3     Marilyn Bryan   30  65  213     Niles MI US      38:45 
4     Shirley Budd    31  68  227     Sanford FL US    40:33 
5     Tamie Cashen    43  65  270     Osceola IN US    53:54 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     BOB SIEVERT   235 70  33      Benton Harbor MI US 23:38 
2     Richard Lauer 139 70  50      Edwardsburg MI US   24:20 
3     Dave Ferency  82  74  225     South Bend IN US    40:06 


Male 75 & Over
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kent "Army" Laudeman 138 75  91      Niles MI US        28:43   
2     Willis Worick        285 78  234     Stevensville MI US 41:37   
3     Charles Ham          300 77  259     Niles MI US        49:30   
4     Daniel Manion        147 76  273     South Bend IN US   55:03   
5     Jerry Hoffman        289 82  282     South Bend IN US   1:04:40 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.