Results For
Running Wild In-Person OR Virtual 5K Run & 3K In-Person OR Self-Led Scavenger Hunt

South Bend, IN 46637
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division COUNTRY 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                     
===== === ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= 
1     267 Jake Gillette           M      Goshen        IN    US      0:17:47 0:17:46 5:43  31  73.5       1        M-Oall   US      
2     291 F G Garcia              M      Goshen        IN    US      0:18:55 0:18:52 6:05  35  70.3       2        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M 35-39          
3     292 Hermilo Garcia          M      Warsaw        IN    US      0:19:44 0:19:18 6:13  41  71.5       3        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M 40-44          
4     256 Bradley Yanok           M      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:20:21 0:20:19 6:33  22  63.9       4        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M 20-24          
5     175 Timothy Powers          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:20:33 0:20:29 6:36  28  63.4       5        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M 25-29          
6     284 Brian Detrick           M      Niles         MI    US      0:21:01 0:20:58 6:45  36  63.6       6        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M 35-39          
7     186 Ryan Roberts            M      Niles         MI    US      0:21:02 0:21:01 6:46  22  61.8       7        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M 20-24          
8     277 Zack Borton             M      Niles         MI    US      0:21:04 0:21:03 6:47  15  63.9       8        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M 15-19          
9     195 Peter Rutkowski         M      Granger       IN    US      0:21:13 0:21:10 6:49  17  61.9       9        M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M 15-19          
10    157 Charles Nelson          M      Niles         MI    US      0:21:14 0:21:12 6:50  32  61.7       10       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M 30-34          
11    271 Mike Cook               M      Granger       IN    US      0:21:16 0:21:13 6:50  44  66.5       11       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M 40-44          
12    55  Ruben Falcon            M      Goshen        IN    US      0:21:16 0:21:15 6:51  57  73.3       12       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M-Master         
13    19  S. Brown                M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:21:24 0:21:24 6:54  11  69.7       13       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M 01-14          
14    46  Christian Davis         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:21:33 0:21:33 6:56  60  74.1       14       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M-Master         
                                                                                                          1        M 60-64          
15    188 Randy rodriguez         M      North Liberty IN    US      0:21:47 0:21:43 7:00  35  61.1       15       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M 35-39          
16    47  Nile Devers             M      Gobles        MI    US      0:21:57 0:21:55 7:04  13  64.0       16       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M 01-14          
17    160 Hanna Osthimer          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:21:59 0:21:56 7:04  25  67.3       1        F-Oall   US      
18    265 Amie Dworecki           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:22:03 0:22:01 7:05  44  70.8       2        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F 40-44          
19    139 Katherine Manion        F      South Bend    IN    US      0:22:07 0:22:04 7:06  27  66.9       3        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F 25-29          
20    202 Kallie Schuetz          F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:22:15 0:22:10 7:08  31  66.6       4        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F 30-34          
21    289 Adam Raifsnider         M      Granger       IN    US      0:22:19 0:22:12 7:09  23  58.5       17       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M 20-24          
22    286 Josh Flynt              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:22:21 0:22:16 7:10  28  58.3       18       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M 25-29          
23    173 Joel Porter             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:22:54 0:22:46 7:20  33  57.7       19       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M 30-34          
24    151 Craig Miller            M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:23:02 0:22:59 7:24  54  66.2       20       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M-Master         
                                                                                                          1        M 50-54          
25    159 Abel Orue               M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:23:06 0:23:01 7:25  49  63.6       21       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        M 45-49          
26    283 Marghi Copelin          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:11 0:23:05 7:26  37  64.8       5        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F 35-39          
27    126 PATRICK LADEWSKI        M      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:23:07 0:23:05 7:26  16  57.4       22       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M 15-19          
28    209 Jeff Shepherd           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:13 0:23:07 7:27  34  57.1       23       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M 30-34          
29    254 A. Wittrock             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:08 0:23:08 7:27  12  62.4       24       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M 01-14          
30    201 Geoffrey Schuetz        M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:23:14 0:23:10 7:28  33  56.7       25       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M 30-34          
31    125 DECLAN LADEWSKI         M      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:23:13 0:23:11 7:28  13  60.5       26       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M 01-14          
32    123 Jonas Knorr             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:23:21 0:23:18 7:30  13  60.2       27       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M 01-14          
33    122 Caleb Knorr             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:23:23 0:23:20 7:31  16  56.8       28       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M 15-19          
34    183 Gabriel Reynolds        M      Granger       IN    US      0:23:25 0:23:23 7:32  44  60.3       29       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M 40-44          
35    131 Richard Lauer           M      Edwardsburg   MI    US      0:23:30 0:23:27 7:33  69  73.7       30       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M-Master         
                                                                                                          1        M 65-69          
36    261 Michael Stahly          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:31 0:23:28 7:34  53  64.3       31       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M-Master         
                                                                                                          2        M 50-54          
37    260 Rick Favazza            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:40 0:23:36 7:36  57  66.0       32       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        M-Master         
                                                                                                          1        M 55-59          
38    275 Dana Varner             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:23:49 0:23:42 7:38  37  63.2       6        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F 35-39          
39    276 Luke Lori               M      St Joseph     MI    US      0:23:51 0:23:44 7:39  38  57.0       33       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M 35-39          
40    235 Ethan VandeZande        M      Granger       IN    US      0:23:47 0:23:45 7:39  13  59.1       34       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        M 01-14          
41    64  sherry fritz            F      Niles         MI    US      0:23:53 0:23:50 7:41  52  70.8       7        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F-Master         
42    167 Robyn Peterson          F      Niles         MI    US      0:24:05 0:23:57 7:43  35  62.1       8        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F 35-39          
43    15  Greg Borton             M      Niles         MI    US      0:24:13 0:24:05 7:45  44  58.5       35       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M 40-44          
44    273 Michelle Espino         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:24:19 0:24:15 7:49  25  60.9       9        F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F 25-29          
45    108 Bill Keller             M      Bristol       IN    US      0:24:23 0:24:19 7:50  53  62.1       36       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        M-Master         
                                                                                                          3        M 50-54          
46    263 Chantelle Hurtekant     F      Osceola       IN    US      0:24:28 0:24:25 7:52  45  64.4       10       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F 45-49          
47    44  Richard Dahl            M      Granger       IN    US      0:24:40 0:24:38 7:56  50  59.9       37       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        M-Master         
                                                                                                          4        M 50-54          
48    182 E. Reynolds             M      Granger       IN    US      0:24:47 0:24:45 7:58  11  60.3       38       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        M 01-14          
49    85  Chad Herman             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:01 0:24:54 8:01  43  56.2       39       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M 40-44          
50    288 Reyna Garcia            F      Goshen        IN    US      0:24:58 0:24:55 8:01  32  59.3       11       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F 30-34          
51    281 Scott Stein             M      Granger       IN    US      0:25:15 0:25:14 8:08  54  60.3       40       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        M-Master         
                                                                                                          5        M 50-54          
52    87  Ric Herrera             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:25 0:25:22 8:10  56  60.9       41       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       M-Master         
                                                                                                          2        M 55-59          
53    84  N. Harvey               F      Granger       IN    US      0:25:32 0:25:27 8:12  12  64.8       12       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F 01-14          
54    82  Camille Harvey          F      Granger       IN    US      0:25:39 0:25:34 8:14  47  62.6       13       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F 45-49          
55    1   Ryan Alberdi            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:53 0:25:41 8:16  26  50.6       42       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M 25-29          
56    147 Meghan McCormick-Lahey  F      South Bend    IN    US      0:25:56 0:25:47 8:18  37  58.0       14       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F 35-39          
57    92  Beth Hill               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:09 0:26:00 8:22  37  57.6       15       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F 35-39          
58    225 Jean Storm              F      Niles         MI    US      0:26:12 0:26:04 8:24  60  71.1       16       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F-Master         
                                                                                                          1        F 60-64          
59    66  Claire Fyrqvist         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:17 0:26:10 8:26  34  56.7       17       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F 30-34          
60    156 Ray Morgan              M      Osceola       IN    US      0:26:18 0:26:13 8:27  38  51.6       43       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M 35-39          
61    119 Roger Kirchner          M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:26:33 0:26:22 8:30  37  50.9       44       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        M 35-39          
62    45  Myrnetta Daniel         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:37 0:26:26 8:31  42  58.1       18       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F 40-44          
63    238 Rachel Visser           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:39 0:26:32 8:33  38  56.6       19       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F 35-39          
64    98  Arvil Howe              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:41 0:26:37 8:35  66  63.1       45       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       M-Master         
                                                                                                          2        M 65-69          
65    239 Doug Wait               M      Granger       IN    US      0:26:48 0:26:41 8:36  52  56.2       46       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       M-Master         
                                                                                                          6        M 50-54          
66    257 Michael Zavor           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:49 0:26:44 8:37  39  50.9       47       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        M 35-39          
67    111 James Kelly             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:26:56 0:26:46 8:37  51  55.5       48       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          13       M-Master         
                                                                                                          7        M 50-54          
68    172 Ian Podemski            M      Granger       IN    US      0:27:23 0:26:48 8:38  26  48.4       49       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M 25-29          
69    6   Jason Barnhart          M      La Porte      IN    US      0:27:04 0:26:52 8:39  39  50.7       50       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        M 35-39          
70    124 Kate Koval              F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:27:07 0:26:59 8:41  24  54.7       20       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F 20-24          
71    194 Aric Rutkowski          M      Granger       IN    US      0:27:06 0:27:00 8:42  45  52.7       51       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        M 45-49          
72    105 J. Kaufman              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:27:13 0:27:08 8:44  10  64.1       21       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F 01-14          
73    104 Austin Juza             M      Benton Harbor MI    US      0:27:35 0:27:22 8:49  24  47.4       52       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M 20-24          
74    287 Eileen Varga            F      Granger       IN    US      0:27:37 0:27:26 8:50  33  53.9       22       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F 30-34          
75    67  Maria Garcia            F      Goshen        IN    US      0:27:44 0:27:34 8:53  30  53.6       23       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F 30-34          
76    118 Jeffery Kinnison        M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:27:52 0:27:37 8:54  27  47.0       53       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M 25-29          
77    227 J. Sullivan             M      Granger       IN    US      0:27:57 0:27:40 8:55  6   71.1       54       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        M 01-14          
78    112 Jason Kelly             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:27:50 0:27:40 8:55  44  51.0       55       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        M 40-44          
79    40  Angie Corbett           F      Granger       IN    US      0:27:49 0:27:44 8:56  34  53.5       24       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F 30-34          
80    221 Carolyn Slates          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:27:53 0:27:45 8:56  64  70.2       25       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F-Master         
                                                                                                          2        F 60-64          
81    193 Andrea Rutkowski        F      Granger       IN    US      0:27:58 0:27:52 8:58  53  61.3       26       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F-Master         
                                                                                                          1        F 50-54          
82    120 Caitlan Klein           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:12 0:27:59 9:01  27  52.8       27       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F 25-29          
83    214 Claudia Shumaker        F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:28:14 0:28:02 9:02  58  64.6       28       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F-Master         
                                                                                                          1        F 55-59          
84    187 Brandi Rodriguez        F      North Liberty IN    US      0:28:15 0:28:08 9:04  35  52.8       29       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        F 35-39          
85    266 Elisheva Lerman         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:21 0:28:15 9:06  37  53.0       30       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        F 35-39          
86    83  Chris Harvey            M      Granger       IN    US      0:28:26 0:28:16 9:06  46  50.6       56       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        M 45-49          
87    18  Craig Brown             M      Elkhart       IN    US      0:28:34 0:28:21 9:08  44  49.7       57       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        M 40-44          
88    49  Trudi Donovan           F      Granger       IN    US      0:28:33 0:28:23 9:09  32  52.1       31       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        F 30-34          
89    130 Kent "Army" Laudeman    M      Niles         MI    US      0:28:30 0:28:25 9:09  74  64.9       58       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          14       M-Master         
                                                                                                          1        M 70-74          
90    231 George Thomas II        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:28:35 0:28:26 9:10  36  46.9       59       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        M 35-39          
91    48  Nick Donovan            M      Granger       IN    US      0:28:38 0:28:28 9:10  37  47.1       60       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       M 35-39          
92    189 Pam Rothi               F      Bristol       IN    US      0:28:59 0:28:51 9:17  53  59.2       32       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F-Master         
                                                                                                          2        F 50-54          
93    132 Geoff Layman            M      Granger       IN    US      0:29:22 0:29:05 9:22  48  50.0       61       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        M 45-49          
94    11  Andrew Berzai           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:29:33 0:29:16 9:25  14  46.8       62       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        M 01-14          
95    181 Patti Reppert           F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:29:34 0:29:25 9:29  45  53.4       33       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F 45-49          
96    5   Gavin Barnhart          M      La Porte      IN    US      0:29:39 0:29:27 9:29  13  47.7       63       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       M 01-14          
97    43  M. Dahl                 M      Granger       IN    US      0:29:39 0:29:28 9:29  11  50.6       64       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       M 01-14          
98    230 Tara Sullivan           F      New York      NY    US      0:29:41 0:29:32 9:31  30  50.0       34       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        F 30-34          
99    23  Adrienne Carrier        F      Granger       IN    US      0:29:45 0:29:33 9:31  21  50.0       35       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F 20-24          
100   218 Chris Simoni            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:03 0:29:44 9:35  43  47.1       65       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        M 40-44          
101   16  Laura Borton            F      Niles         MI    US      0:30:04 0:29:51 9:37  44  52.2       36       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F 40-44          
102   58  Denise Feece            F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:30:02 0:29:52 9:37  43  51.8       37       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F 40-44          
103   141 Jennifer Masten         F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:30:12 0:29:57 9:39  37  50.0       38       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        F 35-39          
104   285 Maria Detrick           F      Niles         MI    US      0:30:14 0:29:58 9:39  21  49.3       39       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F 20-24          
105   20  Milan Budhathoki        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:05 0:29:59 9:39  35  44.2       66       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       M 35-39          
106   198 Heidi Schelstraete      F      New Carlisle  IN    US      0:30:27 0:30:12 9:44  34  49.1       40       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        F 30-34          
107   110 E. Kelly                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:23 0:30:13 9:44  11  55.9       41       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F 01-14          
108   155 RAINA MITCHELL          F      Woodville     OH    US      0:30:31 0:30:18 9:45  37  49.4       42       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       F 35-39          
109   136 LARRY LOWE              M      Woodville     OH    US      0:30:31 0:30:18 9:46  47  47.6       67       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M 45-49          
110   115 Rose Kelly              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:30 0:30:19 9:46  17  49.5       43       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          1        F 15-19          
111   109 Gayle Keller            F      Bristol       IN    US      0:30:29 0:30:21 9:46  54  56.9       44       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        F-Master         
                                                                                                          3        F 50-54          
112   80  Kelly Harrington        F      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:39 0:30:22 9:47  50  54.4       45       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        F-Master         
                                                                                                          4        F 50-54          
113   28  Eric Chaffee            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:30:34 0:30:24 9:47  38  44.5       68       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       M 35-39          
114   259 Dea Zimmerman           F      Northbrook    IL    US      0:30:37 0:30:24 9:48  57  58.8       46       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        F-Master         
                                                                                                          2        F 55-59          
115   258 Ceramico ZImmerman      M      Northbrook    IL    US      0:30:37 0:30:25 9:48  56  50.8       69       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          15       M-Master         
                                                                                                          3        M 55-59          
116   72  Stuart Gordon           M      Northbrook    IL    US      0:30:37 0:30:25 9:48  60  52.5       70       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          16       M-Master         
                                                                                                          2        M 60-64          
117   71  Debbie Gordon           F      Northbrook    IL    US      0:30:37 0:30:25 9:48  56  58.1       47       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       F-Master         
                                                                                                          3        F 55-59          
118   168 Ed Pitcher              M      Niles         MI    US      0:30:43 0:30:32 9:50  61  52.7       71       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          17       M-Master         
                                                                                                          3        M 60-64          
119   54  Timothy Elkins          M      Niles         MI    US      0:31:02 0:30:33 9:50  52  49.0       72       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          18       M-Master         
                                                                                                          8        M 50-54          
120   234 Cristina Valdez Jones   F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:30:54 0:30:43 9:53  28  48.1       48       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F 25-29          
121   63  Tom Francis             M      MISHAWAKA     IN    US      0:30:55 0:30:46 9:54  58  51.1       73       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          19       M-Master         
                                                                                                          4        M 55-59          
122   161 David Paff              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:10 0:30:46 9:54  56  50.2       74       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          20       M-Master         
                                                                                                          5        M 55-59          
123   74  Tim Gray                M      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:12 0:30:53 9:57  42  45.0       75       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        M 40-44          
124   73  Kim Gray                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:12 0:30:53 9:57  41  49.4       49       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F 40-44          
125   174 Ashlee Powers           F      Granger       IN    US      0:31:34 0:30:59 9:59  24  47.7       50       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F 20-24          
126   200 Ava Schmitt             F      Granger       IN    US      0:31:03 0:31:03 10:00 17  48.3       51       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          2        F 15-19          
127   272 Steve Hunter            M      Granger       IN    US      0:31:20 0:31:04 10:00 55  49.4       76       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          21       M-Master         
                                                                                                          6        M 55-59          
128   36  J. Ciliberti            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:05 0:31:22 10:06 11  47.6       77       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       M 01-14          
129   34  Debra Ciliberti         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:09 0:31:27 10:08 50  52.5       52       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       F-Master         
                                                                                                          5        F 50-54          
130   203 Carly Scopel            F      Granger       IN    US      0:31:39 0:31:28 10:08 16  48.5       53       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          3        F 15-19          
131   205 Tyrone Scopel           M      Granger       IN    US      0:31:39 0:31:29 10:08 55  48.7       78       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          22       M-Master         
                                                                                                          7        M 55-59          
132   12  Anna Berzai             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:31:56 0:31:39 10:11 36  47.1       54       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       F 35-39          
133   278 Paul Schultz            M      Granger       IN    US      0:32:05 0:31:48 10:14 61  50.6       79       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          23       M-Master         
                                                                                                          4        M 60-64          
134   279 Emma Schultz            F      Granger       IN    US      0:32:05 0:31:48 10:14 18  46.6       55       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F 15-19          
135   79  Elizabeth Harper        F      Granger       IN    US      0:32:24 0:32:08 10:21 24  46.0       56       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F 20-24          
136   251 Jordan Willsey          M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:32:28 0:32:13 10:22 35  41.2       80       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          13       M 35-39          
137   91  Kathy Hilbrich          F      Chesterton    IN    US      0:32:25 0:32:14 10:23 63  59.7       57       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       F-Master         
                                                                                                          3        F 60-64          
138   113 Kara Kelly              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:32:31 0:32:21 10:25 43  47.8       58       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F 40-44          
139   217 Mary Sill               F      Granger       IN    US      0:32:45 0:32:29 10:28 59  56.4       59       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          13       F-Master         
                                                                                                          4        F 55-59          
140   144 Christine Maziar        F      Granger       IN    US      0:32:52 0:32:35 10:30 57  54.9       60       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          14       F-Master         
                                                                                                          5        F 55-59          
141   208 Nikki Shelton           F      Cassopolis    MI    US      0:33:04 0:32:38 10:31 47  49.0       61       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F 45-49          
142   2   Theresa Aragon          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:15 0:32:54 10:36 28  44.9       62       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F 25-29          
143   128 G. Lannon               F      Granger       IN    US      0:33:23 0:32:58 10:37 12  50.0       63       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          4        F 01-14          
144   129 Kevin Lannon            M      Granger       IN    US      0:33:23 0:32:58 10:37 42  42.2       81       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       M 40-44          
145   148 Karla Mendenhall        F      Edwardsburg   MI    US      0:33:30 0:33:06 10:40 36  45.0       64       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       F 35-39          
146   290 Mary Demott             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:21 0:33:14 10:42 33  44.5       65       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       F 30-34          
147   233 Benjamin Tovar          M      Granger       IN    US      0:33:40 0:33:15 10:42 39  41.0       82       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          14       M 35-39          
148   237 Missy VandeZande        F      Granger       IN    US      0:33:36 0:33:22 10:45 46  47.5       66       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F 45-49          
149   179 Cydni Raven             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:33:33 0:33:23 10:45 64  58.4       67       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          15       F-Master         
                                                                                                          4        F 60-64          
150   78  Charles Harper          M      Granger       IN    US      0:34:15 0:33:59 10:57 63  48.2       83       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          24       M-Master         
                                                                                                          5        M 60-64          
151   215 Patti Sikorski          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:32 0:34:07 10:59 53  50.1       68       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          16       F-Master         
                                                                                                          6        F 50-54          
152   61  Deb Fleming             F                          US      0:34:32 0:34:10 11:00 58  53.0       69       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          17       F-Master         
                                                                                                          6        F 55-59          
153   280 Alexa Tupper            F      Granger       IN    US      0:34:30 0:34:14 11:02 22  43.1       70       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F 20-24          
154   178 Joseph Rasmussen        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:48 0:34:23 11:04 38  39.3       84       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          15       M 35-39          
155   77  Allison Harper          F      Granger       IN    US      0:34:42 0:34:25 11:05 25  42.9       71       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F 25-29          
156   137 Junchi Lu               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:01 0:34:28 11:06 27  42.8       72       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        F 25-29          
157   228 Jeni Sullivan           F      Granger       IN    US      0:34:54 0:34:36 11:09 38  43.4       73       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          13       F 35-39          
158   219 Nancy Simoni            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:56 0:34:36 11:09 37  43.3       74       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          14       F 35-39          
159   68  J. Garrett              M      South Bend    IN    US      0:34:55 0:34:39 11:09 7   52.8       85       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          13       M 01-14          
160   106 Julie Kaufman           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:08 0:34:55 11:15 39  43.2       75       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          15       F 35-39          
161   176 Sarmila Rajbahak        F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:26 0:34:57 11:15 31  42.3       76       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       F 30-34          
162   57  Amal Farrough           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:35:36 0:35:18 11:22 43  43.8       77       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        F 40-44          
163   250 M. Williams             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:22 0:35:50 11:32 11  47.2       78       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F 01-14          
164   207 Rodney Segety           M      Niles         MI    US      0:36:24 0:35:57 11:35 52  41.7       86       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          25       M-Master         
                                                                                                          9        M 50-54          
165   158 Jessica Orange          F      Granger       IN    US      0:36:18 0:35:58 11:35 27  41.1       79       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        F 25-29          
166   133 Karen Lemmon            F      Middlebury    IN    US      0:36:25 0:36:02 11:36 65  54.8       80       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          18       F-Master         
                                                                                                          1        F 65-69          
167   247 Andrew Williams         M      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:37 0:36:03 11:37 40  38.0       87       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       M 40-44          
168   25  Steve Cashen            M      Osceola       IN    US      0:36:18 0:36:06 11:37 66  46.5       88       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          26       M-Master         
                                                                                                          3        M 65-69          
169   93  C. Hockenhull           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:37 0:36:08 11:38 10  48.1       81       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F 01-14          
170   95  Leslie Hoeppner         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:39 0:36:09 11:38 36  41.2       82       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          16       F 35-39          
171   249 F. Williams             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:44 0:36:11 11:39 9   45.0       89       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          14       M 01-14          
172   152 David Miller            M      Goshen        IN    US      0:36:37 0:36:11 11:39 41  38.1       90       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       M 40-44          
173   134 Pei Li                  F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:36:34 0:36:20 11:42 26  40.6       83       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        F 25-29          
174   31  David Charles           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:36:48 0:36:27 11:44 58  43.1       91       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          27       M-Master         
                                                                                                          8        M 55-59          
175   50  Gregg Doud              M      Niles         MI    US      0:36:51 0:36:35 11:47 53  41.3       92       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          28       M-Master         
                                                                                                          10       M 50-54          
176   236 Jarod VandeZande        M      Granger       IN    US      0:36:56 0:36:42 11:49 15  36.6       93       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M 15-19          
177   53  Dave Eggleston          M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:37:05 0:36:43 11:49 54  41.4       94       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          29       M-Master         
                                                                                                          11       M 50-54          
178   180 Brandy Reed             F      Cassopolis    MI    US      0:37:16 0:36:53 11:52 36  40.4       84       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          17       F 35-39          
179   127 Qing Lan                F      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:01 0:37:01 11:55 22  39.9       85       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        F 20-24          
180   262 Tia Stahly              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:13 0:37:09 11:58 19  39.7       86       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        F 15-19          
181   52  A. DYCZKO               F      South Bend    IN    US      0:37:38 0:37:21 12:02 9   48.0       87       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        F 01-14          
182   184 Lori Richner            F      Nappanee      IN    US      0:38:18 0:37:46 12:10 45  41.6       88       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F 45-49          
183   22  Nancy Ann Cain          F      Goshen        IN    US      0:38:06 0:37:47 12:10 56  46.8       89       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          19       F-Master         
                                                                                                          7        F 55-59          
184   60  Dave Ferency            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:38:00 0:37:49 12:11 73  48.0       95       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          30       M-Master         
                                                                                                          2        M 70-74          
185   185 Jeanie Rienks           F      Edwardsburg   MI    US      0:38:36 0:38:06 12:16 61  49.3       90       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          20       F-Master         
                                                                                                          5        F 60-64          
186   17  Monica Brickel          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:39:00 0:38:31 12:24 41  39.6       91       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        F 40-44          
187   196 Cassie Sandberg         F      Granger       IN    US      0:39:30 0:39:03 12:34 31  37.8       92       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       F 30-34          
188   117 Zakia Khwaja            F      Granger       IN    US      0:39:39 0:39:21 12:40 42  39.0       93       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        F 40-44          
189   65  Elizabeth Funston       F      ArgosArgos    IN    US      0:39:57 0:39:38 12:46 27  37.3       94       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       F 25-29          
190   192 TIMOTHY RUGGABER        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:04 0:39:39 12:46 36  33.6       96       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          16       M 35-39          
191   191 Amelia Ruggaber         F      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:04 0:39:39 12:46 36  37.6       95       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          18       F 35-39          
192   220 Rachel Simpson-Dick     F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:40:03 0:39:41 12:47 39  38.0       96       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          19       F 35-39          
193   197 Amanda Sauer            F      Plymouth      IN    US      0:40:29 0:40:10 12:56 35  37.0       97       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          20       F 35-39          
194   199 Laura Schmidt           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:40:51 0:40:36 13:04 55  43.0       98       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          21       F-Master         
                                                                                                          8        F 55-59          
195   170 Wade Plank              M      Buchanan      MI    US      0:41:01 0:40:39 13:05 45  35.0       97       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        M 45-49          
196   204 Cathy Scopel            F      Granger       IN    US      0:41:07 0:40:40 13:06 55  43.0       99       F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          22       F-Master         
                                                                                                          9        F 55-59          
197   145 Connor McCarthy         M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:41:25 0:41:12 13:16 22  31.5       98       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M 20-24          
198   177 Mary Rampi              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:41:47 0:41:19 13:18 61  45.4       100      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          23       F-Master         
                                                                                                          6        F 60-64          
199   223 Donnell Squires         F      Granger       IN    US      0:41:43 0:41:22 13:19 45  38.0       101      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        F 45-49          
200   165 Samira Payne            F      Granger       IN    US      0:41:58 0:41:36 13:24 27  35.5       102      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       F 25-29          
201   33  D. Ciliberti            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:24 0:41:39 13:25 8   44.6       103      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        F 01-14          
202   114 Lisa Kelly              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:05 0:41:46 13:27 51  40.0       104      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          24       F-Master         
                                                                                                          7        F 50-54          
203   30  T. Chandler             M      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:23 0:41:48 13:28 7   43.8       99       M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          15       M 01-14          
204   29  Jacob Chandler          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:23 0:41:48 13:28 38  32.3       100      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          17       M 35-39          
205   169 Rachel Plank            F      Buchanan      MI    US      0:42:10 0:41:49 13:28 44  37.3       105      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       F 40-44          
206   62  Mark Fox                M      Granger       IN    US      0:42:22 0:41:54 13:30 52  35.8       101      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          31       M-Master         
                                                                                                          12       M 50-54          
207   269 Marcus Courtney         M      Culver        IN    US      0:42:29 0:41:56 13:30 46  34.1       102      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          7        M 45-49          
208   7   Jen Barton              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:18 0:41:59 13:31 39  35.9       106      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          21       F 35-39          
209   140 Heidi Marston           F      Granger       IN    US      0:42:20 0:42:00 13:31 36  35.5       107      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          22       F 35-39          
210   32  Deborah Chubb           F      Michigan City IN    US      0:42:22 0:42:02 13:32 54  41.1       108      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          25       F-Master         
                                                                                                          8        F 50-54          
211   166 Marileny Peralta        F      South Bend    IN    US      0:42:29 0:42:06 13:33 28  35.1       109      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       F 25-29          
212   222 Samuel Snider           M      Granger       IN    US      0:43:24 0:43:00 13:51 17  30.5       103      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        M 15-19          
213   89  Brandi Heykoop          F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:43:18 0:43:02 13:51 27  34.3       110      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          13       F 25-29          
214   107 Elizabeth Keiling       F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:43:33 0:43:19 13:57 51  38.6       111      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          26       F-Master         
                                                                                                          9        F 50-54          
215   70  Eric Gates Jantzen      M      Granger       IN    US      0:44:09 0:43:22 13:58 45  32.8       104      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        M 45-49          
216   69  Carrie Gates Jantzen    F      Granger       IN    US      0:44:09 0:43:22 13:58 45  36.2       112      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        F 45-49          
217   94  Jennifer Hockenhull     F      South Bend    IN    US      0:44:39 0:44:05 14:12 36  33.8       113      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          23       F 35-39          
218   153 Stephanie Miller        F      Valparaiso    IN    US      0:45:00 0:44:30 14:20 46  35.6       114      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        F 45-49          
219   86  Eva Herman              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:03 0:44:33 14:21 38  33.7       115      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          24       F 35-39          
220   81  Lisa Harris             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:11 0:44:50 14:26 54  38.5       116      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          27       F-Master         
                                                                                                          10       F 50-54          
221   97  Polly Hoover            F      goshen        IN    US      0:45:38 0:45:07 14:32 43  34.3       117      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       F 40-44          
222   90  Cayde Heyliger          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:45:51 0:45:28 14:38 21  32.5       118      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          8        F 20-24          
223   242 Sarah Walters           F      South Bend    IN    US      0:46:42 0:46:15 14:53 18  32.1       119      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        F 15-19          
224   100 Amanda Johnson          F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:50:02 0:46:42 15:02 32  31.7       120      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          13       F 30-34          
225   138 Daniel Manion           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:47:20 0:47:01 15:08 75  39.9       105      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          32       M-Master         
                                                                                                          1        M 75-99          
226   213 Pooja Shrestha          F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:48:11 0:47:43 15:22 27  30.9       121      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          14       F 25-29          
227   135 Qi Li                   F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:48:15 0:48:15 15:32 26  30.6       122      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          15       F 25-29          
228   3   John Bagnall            M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:48:44 0:48:17 15:33 63  33.9       106      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          33       M-Master         
                                                                                                          6        M 60-64          
229   264 Katie Rozar             F      South Bend    IN    US      0:48:51 0:48:20 15:34                                  US      
230   211 Tom Shidaker            M      South Bend    IN    US      0:48:47 0:48:25 15:35 35  27.4       107      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          18       M 35-39          
231   99  Steven Hunt             M      Cassopolis    MI    US      0:48:55 0:48:32 15:38 48  29.9       108      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        M 45-49          
232   88  C. Hester               M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:48:50 0:48:33 15:38 8   35.4       109      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          16       M 01-14          
233   51  Daniel Draper           M      South Bend    IN    US      0:49:35 0:49:03 15:48 73  37.0       110      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          34       M-Master         
                                                                                                          3        M 70-74          
234   4   Sue Bagnall             F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:49:30 0:49:04 15:48 60  37.8       123      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          28       F-Master         
                                                                                                          7        F 60-64          
235   240 Trudy Wait              F      Granger       IN    US      0:49:42 0:49:06 15:48 56  36.0       124      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          29       F-Master         
                                                                                                          10       F 55-59          
236   121 Debra Kline             F      Niles         MI    US      0:49:52 0:49:24 15:54 56  35.8       125      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          30       F-Master         
                                                                                                          11       F 55-59          
237   164 Elisabetta Pangallo     F      South Bend    IN    US      0:50:25 0:49:52 16:03 26  29.6       126      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          16       F 25-29          
238   243 Faye Wang               F      Notre Dame    IN    US      0:50:11 0:50:11 16:09 26  29.4       127      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          17       F 25-29          
239   274 Charles Ham             M      Niles         MI    US      0:51:32 0:51:08 16:28 76  37.3       111      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          35       M-Master         
                                                                                                          2        M 75-99          
240   150 BRUCE METZDORF          M      Granger       IN    US      0:51:52 0:51:14 16:30 69  33.7       112      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          36       M-Master         
                                                                                                          4        M 65-69          
241   149 Anne Metzdorf           F      Granger       IN    US      0:51:53 0:51:15 16:30 67  39.5       128      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          31       F-Master         
                                                                                                          2        F 65-69          
242   268 Melissa Courtney        F      Culver        IN    US      0:52:06 0:51:33 16:36 36  28.9       129      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          25       F 35-39          
243   270 H. Courtney             F      Culver        IN    US      0:52:06 0:51:34 16:36 6   39.0       130      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          9        F 01-14          
244   42  Ruth Craft              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:52:36 0:52:07 16:47 71  41.1       131      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          32       F-Master         
                                                                                                          1        F 70-74          
245   241 Len Wallace             M      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:52:45 0:52:10 16:48 66  32.2       113      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          37       M-Master         
                                                                                                          5        M 65-69          
246   212 Fumi Shrestha           F      Mishawaka     IN    US      0:52:46 0:52:18 16:50 30  28.2       132      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          14       F 30-34          
247   210 Jiale Shi               M      Notre Dame    IN    US      0:54:05 0:54:05 17:25 22  24.0       114      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          6        M 20-24          
248   163 Lori Pallo              F      South Bend    IN    US      0:56:07 0:55:31 17:52 41  27.5       133      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          12       F 40-44          
249   245 Terry Diane Wiley       F      Goshen        IN    US      0:56:35 0:55:45 17:57 59  32.9       134      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          33       F-Master         
                                                                                                          12       F 55-59          
250   253 Ronald Wilson II        M      South Bend    IN    US      0:56:36 0:56:04 18:03 50  26.3       115      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          38       M-Master         
                                                                                                          13       M 50-54          
251   252 Bethany Wilson          F      South Bend    IN    US      0:56:36 0:56:05 18:04 14  28.1       135      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          10       F 01-14          
252   35  G. Ciliberti            F      South Bend    IN    US      0:58:23 0:57:37 18:33 11  29.3       136      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          11       F 01-14          
253   37  Tony Ciliberti          M      South Bend    IN    US      0:58:24 0:57:39 18:34 56  26.8       116      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          39       M-Master         
                                                                                                          9        M 55-59          
254   232 Dorothy Tokar           F      Niles         MI    US      0:59:08 0:58:30 18:50 58  30.9       137      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          34       F-Master         
                                                                                                          13       F 55-59          
255   171 Samuel Pluta            M      Granger       IN    US      1:00:39 0:59:52 19:16 13  23.4       117      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          17       M 01-14          
256   142 Cortney Mayfield        F      South Bend    IN    US      1:04:47 1:03:45 20:31 31  23.2       138      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          15       F 30-34          
257   41  Kathy Cox               F      Niles         MI    US      1:04:47 1:03:50 20:33 55  27.4       139      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          35       F-Master         
                                                                                                          14       F 55-59          
258   143 Jeff Mayfield           M      South Bend    IN    US      1:04:48 1:03:51 20:33 32  20.5       118      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          5        M 30-34          
259   27  William Cawley          M      South Bend    IN    US      1:06:38 1:05:51 21:12 66  25.5       119      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          40       M-Master         
                                                                                                          6        M 65-69          
260   76  Victoria Gutschenritter F      Elkhart       IN    US      1:06:39 1:05:52 21:12 55  26.5       140      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          36       F-Master         
                                                                                                          15       F 55-59          
261   116 Laura Kettlehut         F      South Bend    IN    US      1:06:49 1:06:00 21:15 31  22.4       141      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          16       F 30-34          
262   154 Katie Mishler           F      Mishawaka     IN    US      1:06:50 1:06:00 21:15 31  22.4       142      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          17       F 30-34          
263   38  Emily Clem              F      Grangerger    IN    US      1:06:50 1:06:01 21:15 28  22.4       143      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          18       F 25-29          
264   39  Crystal Collier         F      South Bend    IN    US      1:14:07 1:13:24 23:38 33  20.2       144      F-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          18       F 30-34          
265   282 Rich Durecki            M      Elkhart       IN    US      1:14:09 1:13:25 23:38 52  20.4       120      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          41       M-Master         
                                                                                                          14       M 50-54          
266   96  Jerry Hoffman           M      South Bend    IN    US      1:26:18 1:26:11 27:45 81  24.7       121      M-Oall   US      
                                                                                                          42       M-Master         
                                                                                                          3        M 75-99          


Male-Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jake Gillette 267 31  1       Goshen IN US 17:46 


Female-Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Hanna Osthimer 160 25  17      South Bend IN US 21:56 


Male-Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Ruben Falcon 55  57  12      Goshen IN US 21:15 


Female-Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     sherry fritz 64  52  41      Niles MI US 23:50 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     S. Brown         19  11  13      Elkhart IN US      21:24 
2     Nile Devers      47  13  16      Gobles MI US       21:55 
3     A. Wittrock      254 12  29      South Bend IN US   23:08 
4     DECLAN LADEWSKI  125 13  31      New Carlisle IN US 23:11 
5     Jonas Knorr      123 13  32      Mishawaka IN US    23:18 
6     Ethan VandeZande 235 13  40      Granger IN US      23:45 
7     E. Reynolds      182 11  48      Granger IN US      24:45 
8     J. Sullivan      227 6   77      Granger IN US      27:40 
9     Andrew Berzai    11  14  94      South Bend IN US   29:16 
10    Gavin Barnhart   5   13  96      La Porte IN US     29:27 
11    M. Dahl          43  11  97      Granger IN US      29:28 
12    J. Ciliberti     36  11  128     South Bend IN US   31:22 
13    J. Garrett       68  7   159     South Bend IN US   34:39 
14    F. Williams      249 9   171     South Bend IN US   36:11 
15    T. Chandler      30  7   203     South Bend IN US   41:48 
16    C. Hester        88  8   232     Kalamazoo MI US    48:33 
17    Samuel Pluta     171 13  255     Granger IN US      59:52 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     N. Harvey      84  12  53      Granger IN US    25:27 
2     J. Kaufman     105 10  72      South Bend IN US 27:08 
3     E. Kelly       110 11  107     South Bend IN US 30:13 
4     G. Lannon      128 12  143     Granger IN US    32:58 
5     M. Williams    250 11  163     South Bend IN US 35:50 
6     C. Hockenhull  93  10  169     South Bend IN US 36:08 
7     A. DYCZKO      52  9   181     South Bend IN US 37:21 
8     D. Ciliberti   33  8   201     South Bend IN US 41:39 
9     H. Courtney    270 6   243     Culver IN US     51:34 
10    Bethany Wilson 252 14  251     South Bend IN US 56:05 
11    G. Ciliberti   35  11  252     South Bend IN US 57:37 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Zack Borton      277 15  8       Niles MI US        21:03 
2     Peter Rutkowski  195 17  9       Granger IN US      21:10 
3     PATRICK LADEWSKI 126 16  27      New Carlisle IN US 23:05 
4     Caleb Knorr      122 16  33      Mishawaka IN US    23:20 
5     Jarod VandeZande 236 15  176     Granger IN US      36:42 
6     Samuel Snider    222 17  212     Granger IN US      43:00 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rose Kelly    115 17  110     South Bend IN US 30:19 
2     Ava Schmitt   200 17  126     Granger IN US    31:03 
3     Carly Scopel  203 16  130     Granger IN US    31:28 
4     Emma Schultz  279 18  134     Granger IN US    31:48 
5     Tia Stahly    262 19  180     South Bend IN US 37:09 
6     Sarah Walters 242 18  223     South Bend IN US 46:15 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Bradley Yanok   256 22  4       New Carlisle IN US  20:19 
2     Ryan Roberts    186 22  7       Niles MI US         21:01 
3     Adam Raifsnider 289 23  21      Granger IN US       22:12 
4     Austin Juza     104 24  73      Benton Harbor MI US 27:22 
5     Connor McCarthy 145 22  197     Mishawaka IN US     41:12 
6     Jiale Shi       210 22  247     Notre Dame IN US    54:05 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kate Koval       124 24  70      Mishawaka IN US  26:59 
2     Adrienne Carrier 23  21  99      Granger IN US    29:33 
3     Maria Detrick    285 21  104     Niles MI US      29:58 
4     Ashlee Powers    174 24  125     Granger IN US    30:59 
5     Elizabeth Harper 79  24  135     Granger IN US    32:08 
6     Alexa Tupper     280 22  153     Granger IN US    34:14 
7     Qing Lan         127 22  179     South Bend IN US 37:01 
8     Cayde Heyliger   90  21  222     South Bend IN US 45:28 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Timothy Powers   175 28  5       South Bend IN US 20:29 
2     Josh Flynt       286 28  22      South Bend IN US 22:16 
3     Ryan Alberdi     1   26  55      South Bend IN US 25:41 
4     Ian Podemski     172 26  68      Granger IN US    26:48 
5     Jeffery Kinnison 118 27  76      Mishawaka IN US  27:37 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
      Hanna Osthimer        160 25  17      South Bend IN US 21:56   
1     Katherine Manion      139 27  19      South Bend IN US 22:04   
2     Michelle Espino       273 25  44      South Bend IN US 24:15   
3     Caitlan Klein         120 27  82      South Bend IN US 27:59   
4     Cristina Valdez Jones 234 28  120     Mishawaka IN US  30:43   
5     Theresa Aragon        2   28  142     South Bend IN US 32:54   
6     Allison Harper        77  25  155     Granger IN US    34:25   
7     Junchi Lu             137 27  156     South Bend IN US 34:28   
8     Jessica Orange        158 27  165     Granger IN US    35:58   
9     Pei Li                134 26  173     Mishawaka IN US  36:20   
10    Elizabeth Funston     65  27  189     ArgosArgos IN US 39:38   
11    Samira Payne          165 27  200     Granger IN US    41:36   
12    Marileny Peralta      166 28  211     South Bend IN US 42:06   
13    Brandi Heykoop        89  27  213     Elkhart IN US    43:02   
14    Pooja Shrestha        213 27  226     Mishawaka IN US  47:43   
15    Qi Li                 135 26  227     Mishawaka IN US  48:15   
16    Elisabetta Pangallo   164 26  237     South Bend IN US 49:52   
17    Faye Wang             243 26  238     Notre Dame IN US 50:11   
18    Emily Clem            38  28  263     Grangerger IN US 1:06:01 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
      Jake Gillette    267 31  1       Goshen IN US     17:46   
1     Charles Nelson   157 32  10      Niles MI US      21:12   
2     Joel Porter      173 33  23      South Bend IN US 22:46   
3     Jeff Shepherd    209 34  28      South Bend IN US 23:07   
4     Geoffrey Schuetz 201 33  30      Elkhart IN US    23:10   
5     Jeff Mayfield    143 32  258     South Bend IN US 1:03:51 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kallie Schuetz     202 31  20      Elkhart IN US      22:10   
2     Reyna Garcia       288 32  50      Goshen IN US       24:55   
3     Claire Fyrqvist    66  34  59      South Bend IN US   26:10   
4     Eileen Varga       287 33  74      Granger IN US      27:26   
5     Maria Garcia       67  30  75      Goshen IN US       27:34   
6     Angie Corbett      40  34  79      Granger IN US      27:44   
7     Trudi Donovan      49  32  88      Granger IN US      28:23   
8     Tara Sullivan      230 30  98      New York NY US     29:32   
9     Heidi Schelstraete 198 34  106     New Carlisle IN US 30:12   
10    Mary Demott        290 33  146     South Bend IN US   33:14   
11    Sarmila Rajbahak   176 31  161     South Bend IN US   34:57   
12    Cassie Sandberg    196 31  187     Granger IN US      39:03   
13    Amanda Johnson     100 32  224     Mishawaka IN US    46:42   
14    Fumi Shrestha      212 30  246     Mishawaka IN US    52:18   
15    Cortney Mayfield   142 31  256     South Bend IN US   1:03:45 
16    Laura Kettlehut    116 31  261     South Bend IN US   1:06:00 
17    Katie Mishler      154 31  262     Mishawaka IN US    1:06:00 
18    Crystal Collier    39  33  264     South Bend IN US   1:13:24 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     F G Garcia       291 35  2       Goshen IN US        18:52 
2     Brian Detrick    284 36  6       Niles MI US         20:58 
3     Randy rodriguez  188 35  15      North Liberty IN US 21:43 
4     Luke Lori        276 38  39      St Joseph MI US     23:44 
5     Ray Morgan       156 38  60      Osceola IN US       26:13 
6     Roger Kirchner   119 37  61      Elkhart IN US       26:22 
7     Michael Zavor    257 39  66      South Bend IN US    26:44 
8     Jason Barnhart   6   39  69      La Porte IN US      26:52 
9     George Thomas II 231 36  90      South Bend IN US    28:26 
10    Nick Donovan     48  37  91      Granger IN US       28:28 
11    Milan Budhathoki 20  35  105     South Bend IN US    29:59 
12    Eric Chaffee     28  38  113     South Bend IN US    30:24 
13    Jordan Willsey   251 35  136     Mishawaka IN US     32:13 
14    Benjamin Tovar   233 39  147     Granger IN US       33:15 
15    Joseph Rasmussen 178 38  154     South Bend IN US    34:23 
16    TIMOTHY RUGGABER 192 36  190     South Bend IN US    39:39 
17    Jacob Chandler   29  38  204     South Bend IN US    41:48 
18    Tom Shidaker     211 35  230     South Bend IN US    48:25 


Female 35-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Marghi Copelin         283 37  26      South Bend IN US    23:05 
2     Dana Varner            275 37  38      South Bend IN US    23:42 
3     Robyn Peterson         167 35  42      Niles MI US         23:57 
4     Meghan McCormick-Lahey 147 37  56      South Bend IN US    25:47 
5     Beth Hill              92  37  57      South Bend IN US    26:00 
6     Rachel Visser          238 38  63      South Bend IN US    26:32 
7     Brandi Rodriguez       187 35  84      North Liberty IN US 28:08 
8     Elisheva Lerman        266 37  85      South Bend IN US    28:15 
9     Jennifer Masten        141 37  103     Elkhart IN US       29:57 
10    RAINA MITCHELL         155 37  108     Woodville OH US     30:18 
11    Anna Berzai            12  36  132     South Bend IN US    31:39 
12    Karla Mendenhall       148 36  145     Edwardsburg MI US   33:06 
13    Jeni Sullivan          228 38  157     Granger IN US       34:36 
14    Nancy Simoni           219 37  158     South Bend IN US    34:36 
15    Julie Kaufman          106 39  160     South Bend IN US    34:55 
16    Leslie Hoeppner        95  36  170     South Bend IN US    36:09 
17    Brandy Reed            180 36  178     Cassopolis MI US    36:53 
18    Amelia Ruggaber        191 36  191     South Bend IN US    39:39 
19    Rachel Simpson-Dick    220 39  192     Elkhart IN US       39:41 
20    Amanda Sauer           197 35  193     Plymouth IN US      40:10 
21    Jen Barton             7   39  208     South Bend IN US    41:59 
22    Heidi Marston          140 36  209     Granger IN US       42:00 
23    Jennifer Hockenhull    94  36  217     South Bend IN US    44:05 
24    Eva Herman             86  38  219     South Bend IN US    44:33 
25    Melissa Courtney       268 36  242     Culver IN US        51:33 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Hermilo Garcia   292 41  3       Warsaw IN US     19:18 
2     Mike Cook        271 44  11      Granger IN US    21:13 
3     Gabriel Reynolds 183 44  34      Granger IN US    23:23 
4     Greg Borton      15  44  43      Niles MI US      24:05 
5     Chad Herman      85  43  49      South Bend IN US 24:54 
6     Jason Kelly      112 44  78      South Bend IN US 27:40 
7     Craig Brown      18  44  87      Elkhart IN US    28:21 
8     Chris Simoni     218 43  100     South Bend IN US 29:44 
9     Tim Gray         74  42  123     South Bend IN US 30:53 
10    Kevin Lannon     129 42  144     Granger IN US    32:58 
11    Andrew Williams  247 40  167     South Bend IN US 36:03 
12    David Miller     152 41  172     Goshen IN US     36:11 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Amie Dworecki   265 44  18      South Bend IN US 22:01 
2     Myrnetta Daniel 45  42  62      South Bend IN US 26:26 
3     Laura Borton    16  44  101     Niles MI US      29:51 
4     Denise Feece    58  43  102     Plymouth IN US   29:52 
5     Kim Gray        73  41  124     South Bend IN US 30:53 
6     Kara Kelly      113 43  138     South Bend IN US 32:21 
7     Amal Farrough   57  43  162     South Bend IN US 35:18 
8     Monica Brickel  17  41  186     South Bend IN US 38:31 
9     Zakia Khwaja    117 42  188     Granger IN US    39:21 
10    Rachel Plank    169 44  205     Buchanan MI US   41:49 
11    Polly Hoover    97  43  221     goshen IN US     45:07 
12    Lori Pallo      163 41  248     South Bend IN US 55:31 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Abel Orue          159 49  25      Elkhart IN US    23:01 
2     Aric Rutkowski     194 45  71      Granger IN US    27:00 
3     Chris Harvey       83  46  86      Granger IN US    28:16 
4     Geoff Layman       132 48  93      Granger IN US    29:05 
5     LARRY LOWE         136 47  109     Woodville OH US  30:18 
6     Wade Plank         170 45  195     Buchanan MI US   40:39 
7     Marcus Courtney    269 46  207     Culver IN US     41:56 
8     Eric Gates Jantzen 70  45  215     Granger IN US    43:22 
9     Steven Hunt        99  48  231     Cassopolis MI US 48:32 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Chantelle Hurtekant  263 45  46      Osceola IN US    24:25 
2     Camille Harvey       82  47  54      Granger IN US    25:34 
3     Patti Reppert        181 45  95      Mishawaka IN US  29:25 
4     Nikki Shelton        208 47  141     Cassopolis MI US 32:38 
5     Missy VandeZande     237 46  148     Granger IN US    33:22 
6     Lori Richner         184 45  182     Nappanee IN US   37:46 
7     Donnell Squires      223 45  199     Granger IN US    41:22 
8     Carrie Gates Jantzen 69  45  216     Granger IN US    43:22 
9     Stephanie Miller     153 46  218     Valparaiso IN US 44:30 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Craig Miller     151 54  24      Elkhart IN US    22:59   
2     Michael Stahly   261 53  36      South Bend IN US 23:28   
3     Bill Keller      108 53  45      Bristol IN US    24:19   
4     Richard Dahl     44  50  47      Granger IN US    24:38   
5     Scott Stein      281 54  51      Granger IN US    25:14   
6     Doug Wait        239 52  65      Granger IN US    26:41   
7     James Kelly      111 51  67      South Bend IN US 26:46   
8     Timothy Elkins   54  52  119     Niles MI US      30:33   
9     Rodney Segety    207 52  164     Niles MI US      35:57   
10    Gregg Doud       50  53  175     Niles MI US      36:35   
11    Dave Eggleston   53  54  177     Mishawaka IN US  36:43   
12    Mark Fox         62  52  206     Granger IN US    41:54   
13    Ronald Wilson II 253 50  250     South Bend IN US 56:04   
14    Rich Durecki     282 52  265     Elkhart IN US    1:13:25 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
      sherry fritz      64  52  41      Niles MI US         23:50 
1     Andrea Rutkowski  193 53  81      Granger IN US       27:52 
2     Pam Rothi         189 53  92      Bristol IN US       28:51 
3     Gayle Keller      109 54  111     Bristol IN US       30:21 
4     Kelly Harrington  80  50  112     South Bend IN US    30:22 
5     Debra Ciliberti   34  50  129     South Bend IN US    31:27 
6     Patti Sikorski    215 53  151     South Bend IN US    34:07 
7     Lisa Kelly        114 51  202     South Bend IN US    41:46 
8     Deborah Chubb     32  54  210     Michigan City IN US 42:02 
9     Elizabeth Keiling 107 51  214     Elkhart IN US       43:19 
10    Lisa Harris       81  54  220     South Bend IN US    44:50 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Ruben Falcon       55  57  12      Goshen IN US     21:15 
1     Rick Favazza       260 57  37      South Bend IN US 23:36 
2     Ric Herrera        87  56  52      South Bend IN US 25:22 
3     Ceramico ZImmerman 258 56  115     Northbrook IL US 30:25 
4     Tom Francis        63  58  121     MISHAWAKA IN US  30:46 
5     David Paff         161 56  122     South Bend IN US 30:46 
6     Steve Hunter       272 55  127     Granger IN US    31:04 
7     Tyrone Scopel      205 55  131     Granger IN US    31:29 
8     David Charles      31  58  174     South Bend IN US 36:27 
9     Tony Ciliberti     37  56  253     South Bend IN US 57:39 


Female 55-59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Claudia Shumaker        214 58  83      Elkhart IN US    28:02   
2     Dea Zimmerman           259 57  114     Northbrook IL US 30:24   
3     Debbie Gordon           71  56  117     Northbrook IL US 30:25   
4     Mary Sill               217 59  139     Granger IN US    32:29   
5     Christine Maziar        144 57  140     Granger IN US    32:35   
6     Deb Fleming             61  58  152       US             34:10   
7     Nancy Ann Cain          22  56  183     Goshen IN US     37:47   
8     Laura Schmidt           199 55  194     South Bend IN US 40:36   
9     Cathy Scopel            204 55  196     Granger IN US    40:40   
10    Trudy Wait              240 56  235     Granger IN US    49:06   
11    Debra Kline             121 56  236     Niles MI US      49:24   
12    Terry Diane Wiley       245 59  249     Goshen IN US     55:45   
13    Dorothy Tokar           232 58  254     Niles MI US      58:30   
14    Kathy Cox               41  55  257     Niles MI US      1:03:50 
15    Victoria Gutschenritter 76  55  260     Elkhart IN US    1:05:52 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christian Davis 46  60  14      South Bend IN US 21:33 
2     Stuart Gordon   72  60  116     Northbrook IL US 30:25 
3     Ed Pitcher      168 61  118     Niles MI US      30:32 
4     Paul Schultz    278 61  133     Granger IN US    31:48 
5     Charles Harper  78  63  150     Granger IN US    33:59 
6     John Bagnall    3   63  228     Mishawaka IN US  48:17 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jean Storm     225 60  58      Niles MI US       26:04 
2     Carolyn Slates 221 64  80      South Bend IN US  27:45 
3     Kathy Hilbrich 91  63  137     Chesterton IN US  32:14 
4     Cydni Raven    179 64  149     South Bend IN US  33:23 
5     Jeanie Rienks  185 61  185     Edwardsburg MI US 38:06 
6     Mary Rampi     177 61  198     South Bend IN US  41:19 
7     Sue Bagnall    4   60  234     Mishawaka IN US   49:04 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Richard Lauer  131 69  35      Edwardsburg MI US 23:27   
2     Arvil Howe     98  66  64      South Bend IN US  26:37   
3     Steve Cashen   25  66  168     Osceola IN US     36:06   
4     BRUCE METZDORF 150 69  240     Granger IN US     51:14   
5     Len Wallace    241 66  245     Mishawaka IN US   52:10   
6     William Cawley 27  66  259     South Bend IN US  1:05:51 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Karen Lemmon  133 65  166     Middlebury IN US 36:02 
2     Anne Metzdorf 149 67  241     Granger IN US    51:15 


Male 70-74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kent "Army" Laudeman 130 74  89      Niles MI US      28:25 
2     Dave Ferency         60  73  184     South Bend IN US 37:49 
3     Daniel Draper        51  73  233     South Bend IN US 49:03 


Female 70-74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Ruth Craft 42  71  244     South Bend IN US 52:07 


Male 75 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Manion 138 75  225     South Bend IN US 47:01   
2     Charles Ham   274 76  239     Niles MI US      51:08   
3     Jerry Hoffman 96  81  266     South Bend IN US 1:26:11 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.