Live United 5K & 1K

Sat September 21, 2019 Port Neches, TX US 77651 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     135 Dustin McAlpine       M      Port Arthur    TX    US      18:09.2   18:09.2   5:51  21  71.2       1        M Open   
2     174 Johnathan Snipes      M      Bridge City    TX    US      19:25.9   19:25.9   6:16  27  66.5       2        M Open   
3     295 Steve Langevin        M      Conroe         TX    US      20:17.4   20:17.4   6:33  56  75.9       3        M Open   
4     244 Richard Eckhart       M      Kingwood       TX    US      20:27.6   20:27.6   6:36  28  63.2       1        M 20-29  
5     270 Bryan Johnson         M      Port Neches    TX    US      20:39.6   20:39.6   6:40  16  64.0       1        M 15-19  
6     126 Williard Hochstrasser M      Port Neches    TX    US      20:58.4   20:58.4   6:46  37  63.7       1        M 30-39  
7     193 Jodie Blotner         F      Port Neches    TX    US      21:04.7   21:04.7   6:48  34  70.1       1        F Open   
8     284 Aaron James           M      Vidor          TX    US      21:11.7   21:11.7   6:50  20  61.0       2        M 20-29  
9     287 Gary MacMurtrie       M      Groves         TX    US      21:26.5   21:26.5   6:55  47  67.0       1        M 40-49  
10    166 Ashley Schad          M      Port Arthur    TX    US      21:26.8   21:26.8   6:55  24  60.3       3        M 20-29  
11    119 Daryl Granger         M      Orange         TX    US      21:31.7   21:31.7   6:57  47  66.7       2        M 40-49  
12    290 Shawn McCullough      M      Port Neches    TX    US      21:48.4   21:48.4   7:02  28  59.3       4        M 20-29  
13    113 Luke Emfinger         M      Nederland      TX    US      21:55.4   21:55.4   7:04  31  59.3       2        M 30-39  
14    112 Mike Dunham           M      Lumberton      TX    US      22:01.3   22:01.3   7:06  55  69.4       1        M 50-59  
15    272 Wacey Johnson         M      Port Neches    TX    US      22:01.6   22:01.6   7:06  49  66.2       3        M 40-49  
16    271 Brock Boudoin         M      Groves         TX    US      22:01.9   22:01.9   7:06  18  58.9       2        M 15-19  
17    237 Rick Barry            M      Nederland      TX    US      22:21.1   22:21.1   7:13  53  67.3       2        M 50-59  
18    307 Johnny Baker          M      Vidor          TX    US      23:18.0   23:18.0   7:31  33  56.1       3        M 30-39  
19    117 Stuart Flowers        M      Sour Lake      TX    US      23:54.4   23:54.4   7:43  19  54.2       3        M 15-19  
20    235 Duncan Woodford       M      Nederland      TX    US      24:13.0   24:13.0   7:49  54  62.6       3        M 50-59  
21    254 Cathy Broussard       F      Lafayette      LA    US      24:19.5   24:19.5   7:51  32  60.6       2        F Open   
22    163 Teddy Rowlett         M      Mont Belvieu   TX    US      24:49.2   24:49.2   8:00  13  56.4       1        M 0-14   
23    127 Jennifer Jasper       F      Groves         TX    US      24:51.5   24:51.5   8:01  31  59.2       3        F Open   
24    160 Alex Rowlett          M      Mont Belvieu   TX    US      24:57.7   24:57.7   8:03  16  53.0       4        M 15-19  
25    269 John Napleton         M      Port Neches    TX    US      25:00.8   25:00.8   8:04  16  52.9       5        M 15-19  
26    304 Grace Chen            F      Orange         TX    US      25:13.1   25:13.1   8:08  13  63.6       1        F 0-14   
27    291 Robert Gleitman       M      Beaumont       TX    US      25:25.0   25:25.0   8:12  26  50.9       5        M 20-29  
28    301 Erin Faulk            F      Bridge City    TX    US      25:31.0   25:31.0   8:14  28  57.6       1        F 20-29  
29    139 Nic McLaughlin        M      Beaumont       TX    US      25:33.9   25:33.9   8:15  32  51.0       4        M 30-39  
30    177 Benjamin Thames       M      Groves         TX    US      25:54.1   25:54.1   8:21  36  51.3       5        M 30-39  
31    140 Doug McRoberts        M      Lumberton      TX    US      26:00.6   26:00.6   8:23  21  49.7       6        M 20-29  
32    249 Chris Evans           M      Lake Charles   LA    US      26:04.0   26:04.0   8:25  38  51.6       6        M 30-39  
33    303 Benji Parma           M      Beaumont       TX    US      26:21.9   26:21.9   8:30  13  53.1       2        M 0-14   
34    302 David Parma           M      Beaumont       TX    US      26:21.9   26:21.9   8:30  48  54.9       4        M 40-49  
35    183 Brent Weaver          M      Nederland      TX    US      26:26.6   26:26.6   8:32  43  52.7       5        M 40-49  
36    257 Corey Hines           M      Beaumont       TX    US      26:35.0   26:35.0   8:35  28  48.6       7        M 20-29  
37    259 Jolyn Noble           F      Beaumont       TX    US      26:35.5   26:35.5   8:35  26  55.3       2        F 20-29  
38    285 Katy Boudoin          F      Port Neches    TX    US      26:37.2   26:37.2   8:35  29  55.3       3        F 20-29  
39    286 Trayce Boudoin        M      Port Neches    TX    US      26:37.5   26:37.5   8:35  27  48.6       8        M 20-29  
40    214 Christi McConathy     F      Lumberton      TX    US      26:43.0   26:43.0   8:37  31  55.1       1        F 30-39  
41    275 S. Rogers             F      Orange         TX    US      26:44.0   26:44.0   8:37  12  61.4       2        F 0-14   
42    294 Chris Cullather       M      Beaumont       TX    US      26:48.9   26:48.9   8:39  53  56.1       4        M 50-59  
43    202 Marie Dempsey         F      Orange         TX    US      26:55.0   26:55.0   8:41  44  57.8       1        F 40-49  
44    300 Joseph Murphy         M      Beaumont       TX    US      27:00.4   27:00.4   8:43  33  48.4       7        M 30-39  
45    280 Joel Stephens         M      Port Neches    TX    US      27:15.6   27:15.6   8:48  49  53.5       6        M 40-49  
46    292 Eric Wright           M      Prairieville   LA    US      27:35.2   27:35.2   8:54  42  50.2       7        M 40-49  
47    288 Steve Couture         M      Orange         TX    US      27:36.3   27:36.3   8:54  44  50.9       8        M 40-49  
48    211 Jeff Jackson          M      Bridge City    TX    US      27:56.2   27:56.2   9:01  48  51.8       9        M 40-49  
49    156 Rosana Ramirez        F      Groves         TX    US      28:12.0   28:12.0   9:06  33  52.3       2        F 30-39  
50    110 Aimee Daigle          F      Beaumont       TX    US      28:13.7   28:13.7   9:06  32  52.2       3        F 30-39  
51    247 Pam Gore              F      Fred           TX    US      28:21.7   28:21.7   9:09  49  57.6       2        F 40-49  
52    277 Ross Williams         M      Denham Springs LA    US      28:40.7   28:40.7   9:15  43  48.6       3        M 0-14   
53    141 James Moesch          M      Orange         TX    US      28:53.7   28:53.7   9:19  35  45.7       8        M 30-39  
54    267 Jamie Lefort          F      Port Neches    TX    US      29:08.8   29:08.8   9:24  32  50.5       4        F 30-39  
55    198 Lee Anne Brown        F      Orange         TX    US      29:24.1   29:24.1   9:29  43  52.5       3        F 40-49  
56    152 Erick Ramirez         M      Groves         TX    US      29:34.6   29:34.6   9:32  49  49.3       10       M 40-49  
57    105 Sharie Autrey         F      Port Neches    TX    US      29:36.1   29:36.1   9:33  52  57.0       1        F 50-59  
58    233 Jonathan T. Davis     M      Port Arthur    TX    US      29:37.3   29:37.3   9:33  27  43.7       9        M 20-29  
59    283 Rupert Ellis          M      Lumberton      TX    US      29:39.8   29:39.8   9:34  69  58.1       1        M 60-69  
60    219 Johnny Plasenica, Jr. M      Beaumont       TX    US      29:44.6   29:44.6   9:36  37  44.9       9        M 30-39  
61    239 Monica Smith          F      Port Arthur    TX    US      29:49.2   29:49.2   9:37  47  53.6       4        F 40-49  
62    142 Joe Nelson            M      Lumberton      TX    US      29:55.8   29:55.8   9:39  47  48.0       11       M 40-49  
63    199 Alain Chepda          M      Beaumont       TX    US      30:12.0   30:12.0   9:45  67  55.9       2        M 60-69  
64    296 Wendy Cooper          F      Houston        TX    US      30:33.0   30:33.0   9:51  28  48.2       4        F 20-29  
65    147 Alena Orta            F      Nederland      TX    US      30:38.4   30:38.4   9:53  24  48.0       5        F 20-29  
66    312 Nellie Wagner         F      Beaumont       TX    US      30:47.7   30:47.7   9:56  38  48.6       5        F 30-39  
67    298 Katie Baur            F      Nederland      TX    US      31:00.8   31:00.8   10:00 33  47.5       6        F 30-39  
68    116 Chris Flowers         M      Sour Lake      TX    US      31:05.7   31:05.7   10:02 42  44.5       12       M 40-49  
69    289 Sabrina Cozad         F      Port Neches    TX    US      31:23.9   31:23.9   10:08 19  46.9       1        F 15-19  
70    306 Shana Noel            M      Beaumont       TX    US      31:36.6   31:36.6   10:12 29  41.0       10       M 20-29  
71    209 Ashley Humphreys      F      Groves         TX    US      31:37.8   31:37.8   10:12 30  46.5       7        F 30-39  
72    241 Echo Sullivan         F      Port Neches    TX    US      31:48.2   31:48.2   10:16 40  47.5       5        F 40-49  
73    180 Jenifer Trimble       F      Beaumont       TX    US      31:53.6   31:53.6   10:17 27  46.1       6        F 20-29  
74    310 Jenifer Holtzdan      F      Nederland      TX    US      31:55.0   31:55.0   10:18 24  46.1       7        F 20-29  
75    143 Eric Newby            M      Beaumont       TX    US      32:02.0   32:02.0   10:20 50  45.9       5        M 50-59  
76    185 Natalie Wilson        F      Orange         TX    US      32:08.0   32:08.0   10:22 31  45.8       8        F 30-39  
77    201 Judy Decuir           F      Nederland      TX    US      32:09.4   32:09.4   10:22 54  53.6       2        F 50-59  
78    227 Leesa Mims            F      Baytown        TX    US      32:22.2   32:22.2   10:27 26  45.4       8        F 20-29  
79    255 Kimberly Yoes         F      Nederland      TX    US      32:22.3   32:22.3   10:27 31  45.4       9        F 30-39  
80    232 Carroll Burris        M      Orange         TX    US      32:28.9   32:28.9   10:29 33  40.3       10       M 30-39  
81    278 Cisco Abshire         M      Beaumont       TX    US      32:54.2   32:54.2   10:37 34  40.0       11       M 30-39  
82    281 Mirka Stephens        F      Port Neches    TX    US      32:56.9   32:56.9   10:38 44  47.2       6        F 40-49  
83    155 Dwight Hines          M      Beaumont       TX    US      33:28.3   33:28.3   10:48 59  47.1       6        M 50-59  
84    138 Angie McLaughlin      F      Beaumont       TX    US      33:30.6   33:30.6   10:49 32  44.0       10       F 30-39  
85    178 Susanne Thames        F      Groves         TX    US      33:38.3   33:38.3   10:51 37  44.3       11       F 30-39  
86    206 Harold Franklin       M      Lumberton      TX    US      34:07.6   34:07.6   11:01 79  59.2       1        M 70-99  
87    337 Rhena Labeaux         F      Beaumont       TX    US      34:09.7   34:09.7   11:01 54  50.5       3        F 50-59  
88    293 Mary Cullather        F      Bridge City    TX    US      34:17.1   34:17.1   11:04 51  48.6       4        F 50-59  
89    115 Yen Fielder           F      Beaumont       TX    US      34:33.9   34:33.9   11:09 58  52.3       5        F 50-59  
90    234 Mark Ryherd           M      Nederland      TX    US      34:37.3   34:37.3   11:10 50  42.4       7        M 50-59  
91    134 Regina Martin         F      Mont Belvieu   TX    US      34:46.5   34:46.5   11:13 32  42.4       12       F 30-39  
92    192 Kathleen Berryman     F      Orange         TX    US      34:51.7   34:51.7   11:15 26  42.2       9        F 20-29  
93    245 Lynn Cannon           M      Beaumont       TX    US      34:56.7   34:56.7   11:16 58  44.8       8        M 50-59  
94    268 Melissa White         F      Nederland      TX    US      35:14.0   35:14.0   11:22 39  42.7       13       F 30-39  
95    252 Julie Broussard       F      Lafayette      LA    US      35:15.0   35:15.0   11:22 27  41.7       7        F 40-49  
96    256 Regina Landry         F      Port Neches    TX    US      35:25.5   35:25.5   11:26 38  42.3       14       F 30-39  
97    133 Leigh Martin          F      Orange         TX    US      35:28.0   35:28.0   11:26 30  41.5       15       F 30-39  
98    131 Susan Luquette        F      Beaumont       TX    US      36:17.2   36:17.2   11:42 29  40.5       10       F 20-29  
99    101 Jenna Adler           F      Houston        TX    US      36:28.0   36:28.0   11:46 29  40.3       11       F 20-29  
100   236 Cyndi Dufour          F      Nederland      TX    US      37:01.3   37:01.3   11:57 22  39.7       12       F 20-29  
101   169 Dawn Short            F      Vidor          TX    US      37:10.2   37:10.2   11:59 34  39.8       16       F 30-39  
102   182 Juanita Wamble        F      Conroe         TX    US      37:10.2   37:10.2   11:59 53  45.9       6        F 50-59  
103   225 David Michaelis       M      Baytown        TX    US      37:28.8   37:28.8   12:05 46  38.1       13       M 40-49  
104   132 Crystal Lynch         F      Nederland      TX    US      38:00.3   38:00.3   12:16 34  38.9       17       F 30-39  
105   121 Chuck Harris          M      Nederland      TX    US      38:00.7   38:00.7   12:16 33  34.4       12       M 30-39  
106   164 Vicki Rowlett         F                                   38:21.1   38:21.1   12:22 42  39.9       8        F 40-49  
107   104 Denise Archer         F      Sour Lake      TX    US      39:04.8   39:04.8   12:36 51  42.7       7        F 50-59  
108   299 Susan Jones           F      Dallas         TX    US      39:06.4   39:06.4   12:37 63  49.2       1        F 60-69  
109   212 Dean Lewis            M      Denham Springs LA    US      39:29.8   39:29.8   12:44 58  39.7       9        M 50-59  
110   109 Kaitlyn Collins       F      Nederland      TX    US      39:40.6   39:40.6   12:48 23  37.1       13       F 20-29  
111   108 Dennis Collins        M      Nederland      TX    US      39:41.3   39:41.3   12:48 33  33.0       13       M 30-39  
112   243 Aimee Lieby           F      Beaumont       TX    US      41:13.8   41:13.8   13:18 28  35.7       14       F 20-29  
113   308 A. Roebuck            F      Sour Lake      TX    US      41:50.4   41:50.4   13:30 8   44.1       3        F 0-14   
114   309 Karen Roebuck         F      Sour Lake      TX    US      41:51.2   41:51.2   13:30 48  38.6       9        F 40-49  
115   253 Leigh Ann Brittain    F      Nederland      TX    US      42:03.6   42:03.6   13:34 40  36.0       10       F 40-49  
116   136 Kelly McConnell       F      Port Arthur    TX    US      44:19.9   44:19.9   14:18 42  34.5       11       F 40-49  
117   114 Karen English         F      Groves         TX    US      44:28.8   44:28.8   14:21 54  38.8       8        F 50-59  
118   263 M. Matt               F      Bridge City    TX    US      44:37.7   44:37.7   14:24 12  36.8       4        F 0-14   
119   264 S. Matt               M      Bridge City    TX    US      44:38.5   44:38.5   14:24 11  33.3       4        M 0-14   
120   261 Michael Matt          M      Bridge City    TX    US      44:39.8   44:39.8   14:24 43  31.2       14       M 40-49  
121   250 Jodie Simon           F      Port Neches    TX    US      45:26.0   45:26.0   14:39 42  33.7       12       F 40-49  
122   208 Cecile Hughes         F      Orange         TX    US      46:17.0   46:17.0   14:56 53  36.9       9        F 50-59  
123   158 Isaac Robin           M      Groves         TX    US      47:10.6   47:10.6   15:13 30  27.5       14       M 30-39  
124   305 Anne Chen             F      Orange         TX    US      47:12.5   47:12.5   15:14 48  34.2       13       F 40-49  
125   274 Ray Rogers            M      Orange         TX    US      47:13.2   47:13.2   15:14 49  30.9       15       M 40-49  
126   203 Michelle Do           F      Nederland      TX    US      47:59.3   47:59.3   15:29 16  31.7       2        F 15-19  
127   124 Anitia Hill           F      Beaumont       TX    US      48:00.1   48:00.1   15:29 54  35.9       10       F 50-59  
128   224 Walt Stringer         M      Baytown        TX    US      49:20.1   49:20.1   15:55 45  28.7       16       M 40-49  
129   106 Brandy Burris         F      Orange         TX    US      49:21.7   49:21.7   15:55 33  29.9       18       F 30-39  
130   279 Ashley Riley          F      Nederland      TX    US      50:01.7   50:01.7   16:08 31  29.4       19       F 30-39  
131   282 Mary Beth Distefano   F      Nederland      TX    US      50:04.0   50:04.0   16:09 26  29.4       15       F 20-29  
132   213 Micah Mak             F      Groves         TX    US      50:24.8   50:24.8   16:16 43  30.6       14       F 40-49  
133   223 Melanie Watanabe      F      Nederland      TX    US      51:31.8   51:31.8   16:37 41  29.5       15       F 40-49  
134   273 Lisa Johnson          F      Port Neches    TX    US      52:02.3   52:02.3   16:47 47  30.7       16       F 40-49  
135   297 Barbara Curl          F      Port Neches    TX    US      52:03.6   52:03.6   16:48 58  34.7       11       F 50-59  
136   207 Karen Gordon          F      Groves         TX    US      52:06.8   52:06.8   16:49 62  36.5       2        F 60-69  
137   200 Vicki Cochran         F      Orange         TX    US      52:43.7   52:43.7   17:01 59  34.7       12       F 50-59  
138   276 Wes Williams          M      Port Neches    TX    US      54:34.0   54:34.0   17:36 47  26.3       17       M 40-49  
139   260 Beverly Matt          F      Bridge City    TX    US      56:57.0   56:57.0   18:22 43  27.1       17       F 40-49  
140   218 Thuy Pham             F      Port Arthur    TX    US      58:59.5   58:59.5   19:02 30  24.9       20       F 30-39  
141   216 Cindy Nguyen          F      Beaumont       TX    US      59:00.0   59:00.0   19:02 37  25.3       16       F 20-29  
142   313 Lillie Chavez         F      Nederland      TX    US      1:02:17.1 1:02:17.1 20:06 83  42.3       1        F 70-99  
143   314 Jack Oneal            M      Nederland      TX    US      1:02:17.8 1:02:17.8 20:06 85  38.2       2        M 70-99  
144   311 Kristi Golt           F      Welsh          LA    US      1:03:32.7 1:03:32.7 20:30 42  24.1       18       F 40-49  
145   262 Mallory Matt          F      Bridge City    TX    US      1:03:33.2 1:03:33.2 20:30 17  23.5       3        F 15-19  
146   148 Falan Pelt            F      Groves         TX    US      1:12:30.2 1:12:30.2 23:23 14  21.7       5        F 0-14   
147   159 K. Robin              F      Groves         TX    US      1:12:55.3 1:12:55.3 23:31 7   26.3       6        F 0-14   
148   146 Ashley Nunez          F      Groves         TX    US      1:12:55.4 1:12:55.4 23:31 27  20.2       17       F 20-29  
149   221 A. Torres             M      Nederland      TX    US      1:20:22.1 1:20:22.1 25:56 11  18.5       5        M 0-14   
150   118 M. Geisel             M      Groves         TX    US      1:20:39.7 1:20:39.7 26:01 11  18.5       6        M 0-14   
151   316 Kyle Miller           M      Vidor          TX    US      1:21:15.4 1:21:15.4 26:13 20  15.9       7        M 0-14   
152   220 K. Vanderweg          F      Port Neches    TX    US      1:21:44.1 1:21:44.1 26:22 10  21.2       7        F 0-14   
153   265 J. Lefort             M      Port Neches    TX    US      1:21:54.9 1:21:54.9 26:25 7   22.2       8        M 0-14   
154   154 P. Ramirez            F      Groves         TX    US      1:22:08.7 1:22:08.7 26:30 10  21.1       8        F 0-14   
155   197 Claire Broussard      F      Lafayette      LA    US      1:22:13.1 1:22:13.1 26:31 22  17.9       9        F 0-14   
156   107 L. Carlin             M      Beaumont       TX    US      1:22:28.9 1:22:28.9 26:36 7   22.1       9        M 0-14   
157   137 J. McKibbin           M      Beaumont       TX    US      1:22:30.0 1:22:30.0 26:37 9   19.7       10       M 0-14   
158   195 M. Blotner            M      Port Neches    TX    US      1:22:35.1 1:22:35.1 26:38 8   20.7       11       M 0-14   
159   173 C. Smith              M      Groves         TX    US      1:22:39.1 1:22:39.1 26:40 11  18.0       12       M 0-14   
160   130 J. Latchem            F      Groves         TX    US      1:22:39.4 1:22:39.4 26:40 11  20.3       10       F 0-14   
161   246 Kinley Comeaux        F      Fred           TX    US      1:22:48.6 1:22:48.6 26:43 13  19.4       11       F 0-14   
162   157 H. Robin              F      Groves         TX    US      1:22:56.3 1:22:56.3 26:45 7   23.1       12       F 0-14   
163   170 S. Silva              M      Nederland      TX    US      1:23:02.2 1:23:02.2 26:47 7   21.9       13       M 0-14   
164   129 K. Larson             M      Port Arthur    TX    US      1:23:06.8 1:23:06.8 26:49 7   21.9       14       M 0-14   
165   125 N. Hochstrasser       F      Groves         TX    US      1:23:32.3 1:23:32.3 26:57 4              13       F 0-14   
166   153 J. Ramirez            M      Groves         TX    US      1:23:35.0 1:23:35.0 26:58 8   20.5       15       M 0-14   
167   186 A. Youwakim           F      Nederland      TX    US      1:23:49.4 1:23:49.4 27:02 12  19.6       14       F 0-14   
168   122 C. Hebert             F      Nederland      TX    US      1:23:49.7 1:23:49.7 27:02 12  19.6       15       F 0-14   
169   230 C. Collins            M      Port Neches    TX    US      1:24:54.1 1:24:54.1 27:23 12  17.0       16       M 0-14   
170   168 G. Seigrist           F      Nederland      TX    US      1:25:04.9 1:25:04.9 27:27 3              16       F 0-14   
171   215 H. McConathy          M      Lumberton      TX    US      1:25:27.4 1:25:27.4 27:34 6   22.9       17       M 0-14   
172   171 N. Smith              F      Nederland      TX    US      1:25:49.6 1:25:49.6 27:41 7   22.3       17       F 0-14   
173   123 K. Hebert             F      Nederland      TX    US      1:26:13.2 1:26:13.2 27:49 7   22.2       18       F 0-14   
174   187 M. Youwakim           F      Nederland      TX    US      1:26:13.6 1:26:13.6 27:49 8   21.4       19       F 0-14   
175   111 M. Do                 F      Nederland      TX    US      1:26:17.4 1:26:17.4 27:50 8   21.4       20       F 0-14   
176   222 H. Torres             F      Nederland      TX    US      1:26:17.6 1:26:17.6 27:50 8   21.4       21       F 0-14   
177   315 K. Miller             F      Vidor          TX    US      1:26:25.4 1:26:25.4 27:53 8   21.4       22       F 0-14   
178   128 J. Jones              M      Groves         TX    US      1:27:05.0 1:27:05.0 28:05 8   19.6       18       M 0-14   
179   179 V. Thames             F      Groves         TX    US      1:27:11.1 1:27:11.1 28:07 5   24.0       23       F 0-14   
180   194 A. Blotner            F      Port Neches    TX    US      1:27:21.3 1:27:21.3 28:11 4              24       F 0-14   
181   151 Courtney Proffitt     F      Nederland      TX    US      1:27:59.5 1:27:59.5 28:23 24  16.7       18       F 20-29  
182   150 C. Proffitt           M      Nederland      TX    US      1:28:50.0 1:28:50.0 28:39 1              19       M 0-14   
183   161 A. Rowlett            M      Mont Belvieu   TX    US      1:29:17.7 1:29:17.7 28:48 5   23.8       20       M 0-14   
184   242 B. Yoes               M      Nederland      TX    US      1:30:24.0 1:30:24.0 29:10 2              21       M 0-14   
185   317 K. Griffin            M      Nederland      TX    US      1:30:24.5 1:30:24.5 29:10 2              22       M 0-14   
186   238 Z. Lynch              M      Groves         TX    US      1:30:58.4 1:30:58.4 29:21 5   23.4       23       M 0-14   
187   172 Alaina Smith          F      Groves         TX    US      1:32:41.3 1:32:41.3 29:54 13  17.3       25       F 0-14   
188   318 Abigail Tullos        F      Port Neches    TX    US      1:32:41.8 1:32:41.8 29:54 14  17.0       26       F 0-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dustin McAlpine  135 21  1       M      Port Arthur TX US 18:09.2 
2     Johnathan Snipes 174 27  2       M      Bridge City TX US 19:25.9 
3     Steve Langevin   295 56  3       M      Conroe TX US      20:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jodie Blotner   193 34  7       F      Port Neches TX US 21:04.7 
2     Cathy Broussard 254 32  21      F      Lafayette LA US   24:19.5 
3     Jennifer Jasper 127 31  23      F      Groves TX US      24:51.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Teddy Rowlett 163 13  22      M      Mont Belvieu TX US   24:49.2 
2     Benji Parma   303 13  33      M      Beaumont TX US       26:21.9 
3     Ross Williams 277 43  52      M      Denham Springs LA US 28:40.7 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bryan Johnson  270 16  5       M      Port Neches TX US 20:39.6 
2     Brock Boudoin  271 18  16      M      Groves TX US      22:01.9 
3     Stuart Flowers 117 19  19      M      Sour Lake TX US   23:54.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Richard Eckhart 244 28  4       M      Kingwood TX US    20:27.6 
2     Aaron James     284 20  8       M      Vidor TX US       21:11.7 
3     Ashley Schad    166 24  10      M      Port Arthur TX US 21:26.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Williard Hochstrasser 126 37  6       M      Port Neches TX US 20:58.4 
2     Luke Emfinger         113 31  13      M      Nederland TX US   21:55.4 
3     Johnny Baker          307 33  18      M      Vidor TX US       23:18.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gary MacMurtrie 287 47  9       M      Groves TX US      21:26.5 
2     Daryl Granger   119 47  11      M      Orange TX US      21:31.7 
3     Wacey Johnson   272 49  15      M      Port Neches TX US 22:01.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Dunham     112 55  14      M      Lumberton TX US 22:01.3 
2     Rick Barry      237 53  17      M      Nederland TX US 22:21.1 
3     Duncan Woodford 235 54  20      M      Nederland TX US 24:13.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rupert Ellis 283 69  59      M      Lumberton TX US 29:39.8 
2     Alain Chepda 199 67  63      M      Beaumont TX US  30:12.0 


Male 70 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Harold Franklin 206 79  86      M      Lumberton TX US 34:07.6   
2     Jack Oneal      314 85  143     M      Nederland TX US 1:02:17.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Grace Chen 304 13  26      F      Orange TX US    25:13.1 
2     S. Rogers  275 12  41      F      Orange TX US    26:44.0 
3     A. Roebuck 308 8   113     F      Sour Lake TX US 41:50.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sabrina Cozad 289 19  69      F      Port Neches TX US 31:23.9   
2     Michelle Do   203 16  126     F      Nederland TX US   47:59.3   
3     Mallory Matt  262 17  145     F      Bridge City TX US 1:03:33.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Erin Faulk   301 28  28      F      Bridge City TX US 25:31.0 
2     Jolyn Noble  259 26  37      F      Beaumont TX US    26:35.5 
3     Katy Boudoin 285 29  38      F      Port Neches TX US 26:37.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christi McConathy 214 31  40      F      Lumberton TX US 26:43.0 
2     Rosana Ramirez    156 33  49      F      Groves TX US    28:12.0 
3     Aimee Daigle      110 32  50      F      Beaumont TX US  28:13.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marie Dempsey  202 44  43      F      Orange TX US 26:55.0 
2     Pam Gore       247 49  51      F      Fred TX US   28:21.7 
3     Lee Anne Brown 198 43  55      F      Orange TX US 29:24.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sharie Autrey 105 52  57      F      Port Neches TX US 29:36.1 
2     Judy Decuir   201 54  77      F      Nederland TX US   32:09.4 
3     Rhena Labeaux 337 54  87      F      Beaumont TX US    34:09.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Susan Jones  299 63  108     F      Dallas TX US 39:06.4 
2     Karen Gordon 207 62  136     F      Groves TX US 52:06.8 


Female 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lillie Chavez 313 83  142     F      Nederland TX US 1:02:17.1 

Embed Code