Live United 5K & 1K

Sat September 21, 2019 Port Neches, TX US 77651 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     329 David Gonzales           M      Lumberton    TX    US      19:26.8   19:26.8   6:16  47  73.9       1        M Open   
2     276 Micheal Williams         M      Sour Lake    TX    US      19:33.5   19:33.5   6:19  17  66.9       2        M Open   
3     324 Michael Sanchez          M      Port Neches  TX    US      20:26.5   20:26.5   6:36  30  63.4       3        M Open   
4     161 Kane Hopper              M      Groves       TX    US      20:42.5   20:42.5   6:41  25  62.4       1        M 20-29  
5     85  Luke Emfinger            M      Nederland    TX    US      21:29.5   21:29.5   6:56  33  60.9       1        M 30-39  
6     278 Paul Falgout             M      Port Neches  TX    US      21:59.1   21:59.1   7:06  55  69.5       1        M 50-59  
7     13  James Higgins            M      Port Neches  TX    US      22:21.6   22:21.6   7:13  30  58.0       2        M 30-39  
8     209 Seth Toups               M      Nederland    TX    US      22:37.1   22:37.1   7:18  37  59.1       3        M 30-39  
9     134 Gregory Masica           M      Lake Jackson TX    US      22:41.7   22:41.7   7:19  51  65.3       2        M 50-59  
10    173 Thad King                M      Groves       TX    US      22:48.7   22:48.7   7:22  45  62.1       1        M 40-49  
11    81  Kara Louvier             F      Nederland    TX    US      22:50.7   22:50.7   7:22  36  65.0       1        F Open   
12    82  Cameron Ilari            M      Beaumont     TX    US      22:53.4   22:53.4   7:23  14  59.8       1        M 0-14   
13    112 Kimberly Palacios        F      Beaumont     TX    US      22:57.9   22:57.9   7:24  25  64.1       2        F Open   
14    22  Scott Laburn             M      Port Neches  TX    US      23:12.9   23:12.9   7:29  59  68.0       3        M 50-59  
15    283 Robert Northcutt         M      Port Neches  TX    US      23:14.6   23:14.6   7:30  30  55.8       4        M 30-39  
16    44  Morgan Jones             F      Nederland    TX    US      23:25.1   23:25.1   7:33  24  62.8       3        F Open   
17    180 Lisa Chambers            F      Beaumont     TX    US      23:27.2   23:27.2   7:34  50  70.3       1        F 50-59  
18    111 Roy Palacios             M      Baytown      TX    US      23:29.4   23:29.4   7:35  25  55.0       2        M 20-29  
19    316 Rick Barry               M      Beaumont     TX    US      23:49.7   23:49.7   7:41  55  64.1       4        M 50-59  
20    313 Joel Russell             M      Beaumont     TX    US      24:00.1   24:00.1   7:45  32  54.3       5        M 30-39  
21    216 Joel Stephens            M      Port Neches  TX    US      24:02.5   24:02.5   7:45  51  61.6       5        M 50-59  
22    220 David Schion             M      Nederland    TX    US      24:04.9   24:04.9   7:46  61  66.6       1        M 60-69  
23    12  Paul Evey                M      Lake Charles LA    US      24:06.4   24:06.4   7:47  42  57.4       2        M 40-49  
24    10  Derrick Istre            M      Sulphur      LA    US      24:06.4   24:06.4   7:47  34  54.5       6        M 30-39  
25    202 Michael Messick          M      Nederland    TX    US      24:12.9   24:12.9   7:49  32  53.8       7        M 30-39  
26    303 Drew Kite                M      Hattiesburg  MS    US      24:17.1   24:17.1   7:50  30  53.4       8        M 30-39  
27    20  Randy Wofford            M      Port Arthur  TX    US      24:21.4   24:21.4   7:51  28  53.1       3        M 20-29  
28    210 Heather Toups            F      Nederland    TX    US      24:26.8   24:26.8   7:53  35  60.6       1        F 30-39  
29    80  Humberto Salazar         M      Beaumont     TX    US      24:28.5   24:28.5   7:54  27  52.8       4        M 20-29  
30    286 Trayce Boudoin           M      Port Neches  TX    US      24:32.8   24:32.8   7:55  29  52.7       5        M 20-29  
31    319 Duncan Woodford          M      Nederland    TX    US      24:35.6   24:35.6   7:56  56  62.6       6        M 50-59  
32    162 Tiffany N. Kelly         F      Orange       TX    US      25:08.2   25:08.2   8:07  29  58.5       1        F 20-29  
33    163 Alissa Williams          F      Bridge City  TX    US      25:09.5   25:09.5   8:07  32  58.5       2        F 30-39  
34    293 Dustin Holder            M      Bridge City  TX    US      25:15.7   25:15.7   8:09  31  51.4       9        M 30-39  
35    126 Will Tawney              M      Port Neches  TX    US      25:18.2   25:18.2   8:10  31  51.4       10       M 30-39  
36    43  Jonathan Tingle          M      Groves       TX    US      25:27.3   25:27.3   8:13  22  50.8       6        M 20-29  
37    114 Chad Morgan              M      Beaumont     TX    US      26:03.6   26:03.6   8:24  24  49.6       7        M 20-29  
38    280 Benjamin Lee             M      Beaumont     TX    US      26:05.6   26:05.6   8:25  34  50.4       11       M 30-39  
39    186 Jenny Hamilton           F      Port Neches  TX    US      26:19.3   26:19.3   8:29  30  55.9       3        F 30-39  
40    21  Brady Gentry             M      Lake Charles LA    US      26:27.6   26:27.6   8:32  58  59.2       7        M 50-59  
41    164 Robert McMullen          M      Port Arthur  TX    US      26:35.1   26:35.1   8:35  59  59.4       8        M 50-59  
42    116 Jeff Simmons             M      Port Neches  TX    US      26:35.3   26:35.3   8:35  44  52.8       3        M 40-49  
43    314 Greg Svencer             M      Port Neches  TX    US      26:42.2   26:42.2   8:37  25  48.4       8        M 20-29  
44    292 Tisa Guidry              F      Port Neches  TX    US      26:44.2   26:44.2   8:37  35  55.4       4        F 30-39  
45    16  Adam Wallace             M      Port Neches  TX    US      26:55.2   26:55.2   8:41  29  48.1       9        M 20-29  
46    171 Christian Bolyard        M      Bridge City  TX    US      27:13.2   27:13.2   8:47  14  50.3       2        M 0-14   
47    182 Jared Romine             M      Port Arthur  TX    US      27:19.9   27:19.9   8:49  22  47.3       10       M 20-29  
48    18  Christa Wofford          F      Port Arthur  TX    US      27:23.1   27:23.1   8:50  25  53.7       2        F 20-29  
49    305 Henry Breaux             M      Orange       TX    US      27:24.8   27:24.8   8:51  49  53.2       4        M 40-49  
50    221 Mary Vincent             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      27:34.1   27:34.1   8:54  37  54.1       5        F 30-39  
51    41  Rich MacKe               M      Port Arthur  TX    US      27:37.1   27:37.1   8:55  46  51.6       5        M 40-49  
52    37  Julie Garcia             F      Victoria     TX    US      27:46.3   27:46.3   8:58  25  53.0       3        F 20-29  
53    39  Amber Logback            F      Beaumont     TX    US      27:51.2   27:51.2   8:59  42  55.0       1        F 40-49  
54    48  Vicky Netterville        F      Vidor        TX    US      27:53.5   27:53.5   9:00  53  61.2       2        F 50-59  
55    199 John Moore               M      Port Neches  TX    US      27:58.2   27:58.2   9:01  49  52.1       6        M 40-49  
56    119 Mark Travis              M      Nederland    TX    US      28:00.3   28:00.3   9:02  31  46.4       12       M 30-39  
57    323 Charles Milich           M                                 28:05.6   28:05.6   9:04  21  46.0       11       M 20-29  
58    269 Abbi Damron              F      Bridge City  TX    US      28:06.7   28:06.7   9:04  24  52.3       4        F 20-29  
59    299 Cara Holman              F      Port Neches  TX    US      28:08.5   28:08.5   9:05  44  55.2       2        F 40-49  
60    228 Tara Byler               F      Groves       TX    US      28:09.5   28:09.5   9:05  32  52.3       6        F 30-39  
61    175 Cindy Nguyen             F      Beaumont     TX    US      28:17.2   28:17.2   9:07  39  53.2       7        F 30-39  
62    58  Christopher Sosa         M      Beaumont     TX    US      28:37.5   28:37.5   9:14  34  45.9       13       M 30-39  
63    317 Alicia McKibbin          F      Bridge City  TX    US      29:00.5   29:00.5   9:21  48  55.6       3        F 40-49  
64    46  Sarah Wion               F      Bridge City  TX    US      29:03.3   29:03.3   9:22  27  50.6       5        F 20-29  
65    226 Hollis Frost, III        M      Orange       TX    US      29:06.2   29:06.2   9:23  35  45.4       14       M 30-39  
66    193 Rebecca Corson           F      Port Arthur  TX    US      29:07.1   29:07.1   9:24  28  50.5       6        F 20-29  
67    322 Ben Moore                M      Orange       TX    US      29:11.7   29:11.7   9:25  29  44.3       15       M 30-39  
68    201 Lauren Messick           F      Nederland    TX    US      29:12.8   29:12.8   9:25  25  50.4       7        F 20-29  
69    287 Allison Wright           F      Port Neches  TX    US      29:24.2   29:24.2   9:29  28  50.0       8        F 20-29  
70    302 Beverly Kite             F      Hattiesburg  MS    US      29:24.2   29:24.2   9:29  32  50.1       8        F 30-39  
71    158 John Hederman, Dds       M      Nederland    TX    US      29:24.7   29:24.7   9:29  57  52.8       9        M 50-59  
72    213 Sheri Dietz              F      Nederland    TX    US      29:25.6   29:25.6   9:30  41  51.7       4        F 40-49  
73    301 Allison De Young         F      Hamshire     TX    US      30:24.2   30:24.2   9:48  34  48.6       9        F 30-39  
74    47  Mark Netterville         M      Vidor        TX    US      30:37.8   30:37.8   9:53  52  48.7       10       M 50-59  
75    17  Chesne Wallace           F      Port Neches  TX    US      30:50.2   30:50.2   9:57  29  47.7       9        F 20-29  
76    142 Jason Johnson            M      Silsbee      TX    US      31:00.2   31:00.2   10:00 44  45.3       7        M 40-49  
77    289 Teri Guidry              F      Groves       TX    US      31:02.1   31:02.1   10:01 45  50.5       5        F 40-49  
78    30  W. Welch                 M      Sulphur      LA    US      31:12.1   31:12.1   10:04 11  47.7       3        M 0-14   
79    128 Todd Conner              M      Vidor        TX    US      31:15.1   31:15.1   10:05 36  42.5       16       M 30-39  
80    294 Angela Hedglanson        F      Orange       TX    US      31:22.1   31:22.1   10:07 35  47.2       10       F 30-39  
81    291 Taren Dupuis             F      Nederland    TX    US      31:42.4   31:42.4   10:14 23  46.4       10       F 20-29  
82    275 Kyle Miller              M      Vidor        TX    US      31:43.1   31:43.1   10:14 22  40.8       4        M 0-14   
83    297 Adrianna Claijo          F      Nederland    TX    US      31:51.1   31:51.1   10:16 29  46.2       11       F 20-29  
84    284 Heather Kitchin          F      Beaumont     TX    US      32:00.1   32:00.1   10:19 24  46.0       12       F 20-29  
85    1   Ashley Wilson            F      Lumberton    TX    US      32:09.4   32:09.4   10:22 29  45.7       13       F 20-29  
86    174 Jamie Jennusa            F      Lumberton    TX    US      32:23.4   32:23.4   10:27 28  45.4       14       F 20-29  
87    315 Judy De Cuir             F      Nederland    TX    US      32:35.7   32:35.7   10:31 56  54.2       3        F 50-59  
88    312 Magen Russell            F      Beaumont     TX    US      33:01.4   33:01.4   10:39 27  44.5       15       F 20-29  
89    169 Stephanie Wolford        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      33:26.5   33:26.5   10:47 32  44.0       11       F 30-39  
90    55  Shelley Booker           F      Groves       TX    US      33:49.7   33:49.7   10:55 46  46.8       6        F 40-49  
91    34  Ashton Yanta             F      Port Neches  TX    US      34:36.9   34:36.9   11:10 15  44.6       1        F 15-19  
92    35  Morgan Thibodeaux        F      Port Neches  TX    US      34:36.9   34:36.9   11:10 15  44.6       2        F 15-19  
93    311 Shannon Peifer           F      New Orleans  LA    US      34:45.4   34:45.4   11:13 27  42.3       16       F 20-29  
94    84  Lauren Smoak             F      Port Neches  TX    US      34:46.4   34:46.4   11:13 28  42.3       17       F 20-29  
95    83  Baxter Smoak             M      Port Neches  TX    US      34:46.6   34:46.6   11:13 30  37.3       17       M 30-39  
96    310 Bradley Peifer           M      Port Neches  TX    US      34:53.7   34:53.7   11:15 27  37.1       12       M 20-29  
97    277 Kaitlyn Goss             F      Beaumont     TX    US      34:55.6   34:55.6   11:16 27  42.1       18       F 20-29  
98    53  Sophia Leblanc           F      Vidor        TX    US      35:20.1   35:20.1   11:24 42  43.3       7        F 40-49  
99    200 Debbie Saenz             F      Lumberton    TX    US      35:21.2   35:21.2   11:24 50  46.6       4        F 50-59  
100   328 Lasonya Baptiste         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      35:24.8   35:24.8   11:25                1        F 0-14   
101   131 Lena Brooks              F      Orange       TX    US      35:29.2   35:29.2   11:27 24  41.5       19       F 20-29  
102   120 Amanda Sterling          F      Nederland    TX    US      35:30.3   35:30.3   11:27 29  41.4       20       F 20-29  
103   141 Basil Smith              M      Port Neches  TX    US      35:30.9   35:30.9   11:27 42  39.0       8        M 40-49  
104   183 Andrea McDaniel          F      Port Neches  TX    US      35:45.1   35:45.1   11:32 37  41.7       12       F 30-39  
105   279 Melissa White            F      Nederland    TX    US      35:52.6   35:52.6   11:34 41  42.4       8        F 40-49  
106   40  Tahwanda Lambert         F      Lufkin       TX    US      35:55.7   35:55.7   11:35 42  42.6       9        F 40-49  
107   38  Jamie Gaudet             F      Nederland    TX    US      35:55.9   35:55.9   11:35 39  41.8       13       F 30-39  
108   290 Tamie Barnwell           F      Groves       TX    US      36:18.1   36:18.1   11:43 38  41.2       14       F 30-39  
109   191 Rachel Jones             F      Port Neches  TX    US      36:38.4   36:38.4   11:49 40  41.3       10       F 40-49  
110   69  Erick Quiroga            M      Port Arthur  TX    US      36:48.2   36:48.2   11:52 24  35.1       13       M 20-29  
111   295 Michelle Van Devender    F      Beaumont     TX    US      36:50.5   36:50.5   11:53 43  41.9       11       F 40-49  
112   282 Jennie Northcutt         F      Port Neches  TX    US      36:58.6   36:58.6   11:56 30  39.8       15       F 30-39  
113   62  Brian Black              M      Spring       TX    US      37:01.1   37:01.1   11:56 40  36.9       9        M 40-49  
114   14  Summer Lewallen          F      Beaumont     TX    US      37:09.7   37:09.7   11:59 30  39.6       16       F 30-39  
115   25  Aimee Daigle             F      Beaumont     TX    US      37:20.1   37:20.1   12:03 34  39.6       17       F 30-39  
116   105 Elaina Sims              F      Port Neches  TX    US      37:24.7   37:24.7   12:04 48  43.1       12       F 40-49  
117   320 Mirha Stephens           F      Port Neches  TX    US      37:25.5   37:25.5   12:04 46  42.3       13       F 40-49  
118   227 Lakeshia Baptiste        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      38:08.2   38:08.2   12:18 38  39.2       18       F 30-39  
119   144 Kelly Hinson             F      Bridge City  TX    US      38:45.2   38:45.2   12:30 27  38.0       21       F 20-29  
120   219 Jackie Huckabay          F      Bridge City  TX    US      38:58.3   38:58.3   12:34 63  49.4       1        F 60-69  
121   263 Jason Ray                M      Lafayette    LA    US      39:17.2   39:17.2   12:40 40  34.8       5        M 0-14   
122   194 Natalia Rios             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      39:53.1   39:53.1   12:52 37  37.4       19       F 30-39  
123   42  Josh Brown               M      Port Arthur  TX    US      40:04.5   40:04.5   12:56 22  32.3       14       M 20-29  
124   212 Kenneth Abbott           M      Port Neches  TX    US      40:30.8   40:30.8   13:04 54  37.4       11       M 50-59  
125   165 Billy Brennan            M      Nederland    TX    US      40:40.6   40:40.6   13:07 36  32.6       18       M 30-39  
126   288 Angie Belaire            F      Nederland    TX    US      40:52.9   40:52.9   13:11 33  36.1       20       F 30-39  
127   304 Blake Hopper             M      Nederland    TX    US      40:56.5   40:56.5   13:12 30  31.7       19       M 30-39  
128   325 Charlsie Trahan          F                                 41:25.6   41:25.6   13:22                2        F 0-14   
129   326 Josh Trahan              M                                 41:27.4   41:27.4   13:22                6        M 0-14   
130   15  Tarynn Robinson          F      Groves       TX    US      42:54.4   42:54.4   13:50 27  34.3       22       F 20-29  
131   285 Joan Richardson          F      Bridge City  TX    US      43:25.1   43:25.1   14:00 58  41.7       5        F 50-59  
132   109 Meagan Olds              F      Orange       TX    US      43:35.3   43:35.3   14:04 27  33.7       23       F 20-29  
133   91  D. Robinson              F      Orange       TX    US      43:36.2   43:36.2   14:04 6   45.9       3        F 0-14   
134   172 Prisci Vaught            F      Bridge City  TX    US      44:03.5   44:03.5   14:13 32  33.4       21       F 30-39  
135   170 Justin Jennings          M      Orange       TX    US      44:05.5   44:05.5   14:13 31  29.5       20       M 30-39  
136   245 J. Harris                M      Port Arthur  TX    US      44:34.5   44:34.5   14:23 12  32.3       7        M 0-14   
137   78  Chase Gordon             M      Groves       TX    US      45:12.1   45:12.1   14:35 14  30.3       8        M 0-14   
138   77  Christi Gordon           F      Groves       TX    US      45:12.2   45:12.2   14:35 42  33.9       14       F 40-49  
139   101 C. McKay                 M      Vidor        TX    US      45:53.4   45:53.4   14:48 8   37.3       9        M 0-14   
140   100 L. McKay                 F      Vidor        TX    US      45:54.6   45:54.6   14:49 9   38.9       4        F 0-14   
141   102 B. Degeyter              M      Vidor        TX    US      45:56.7   45:56.7   14:49 6   42.6       10       M 0-14   
142   110 Deshone T Lee            M      Orange       TX    US      46:04.2   46:04.2   14:52 27  28.1       15       M 20-29  
143   137 Jason Castillo           M      Port Arthur  TX    US      46:04.6   46:04.6   14:52 32  28.3       21       M 30-39  
144   24  Carol Marsh              F      Bridge City  TX    US      46:37.9   46:37.9   15:03 69  44.7       2        F 60-69  
145   23  Bob Marsh                M      Bridge City  TX    US      46:38.2   46:38.2   15:03 70  37.3       1        M 70-99  
146   296 Dana Rozas               F      Groves       TX    US      46:38.5   46:38.5   15:03 50  35.4       6        F 50-59  
147   253 M. Tezeno                M      Port Arthur  TX    US      48:54.2   48:54.2   15:47 12  29.5       11       M 0-14   
148   247 S. Roy                   F      Houston      TX    US      48:54.4   48:54.4   15:47 12  33.5       5        F 0-14   
149   122 Cecia Gabriel            F      Beaumont     TX    US      49:22.4   49:22.4   15:56 32  29.8       22       F 30-39  
150   124 Krisi Girolamo           F      Groves       TX    US      49:25.9   49:25.9   15:57 31  29.8       23       F 30-39  
151   79  Kathlene Fieldshaw       F      Port Neches  TX    US      49:37.7   49:37.7   16:01 40  30.5       15       F 40-49  
152   187 Mary Hardy               F      Groves       TX    US      49:56.9   49:56.9   16:07 51  33.4       7        F 50-59  
153   246 V. Torres                F      Port Arthur  TX    US      50:24.9   50:24.9   16:16 11  33.4       6        F 0-14   
154   250 S. Callihan              M      Port Arthur  TX    US      50:26.7   50:26.7   16:16 11  29.5       12       M 0-14   
155   261 Y. Banda                 F      Port Arthur  TX    US      50:29.2   50:29.2   16:17 12  32.5       7        F 0-14   
156   232 Lyndsay Nobel            F      Nederland    TX    US      50:30.3   50:30.3   16:18 28  29.1       24       F 20-29  
157   230 Leah Harrell             F      Nederland    TX    US      50:30.5   50:30.5   16:18 28  29.1       25       F 20-29  
158   136 Kara Monceaux            M      Nederland    TX    US      51:38.7   51:38.7   16:40 30  25.1       22       M 30-39  
159   113 Kristal McKay            F      Vidor        TX    US      51:39.2   51:39.2   16:40 41  29.4       16       F 40-49  
160   98  Kourtlin McKay           F      Vidor        TX    US      51:39.2   51:39.2   16:40 13  31.1       8        F 0-14   
161   99  M. Degeyter              F      Vidor        TX    US      51:39.9   51:39.9   16:40 10  33.5       9        F 0-14   
162   4   Dawne Ollar              F      Orange       TX    US      51:54.6   51:54.6   16:45 40  29.1       17       F 40-49  
163   2   Amy Seal                 F                                 51:55.2   51:55.2   16:45 33  28.4       24       F 30-39  
164   258 Homero Gutierrez         M      Port Arthur  TX    US      52:01.8   52:01.8   16:47 13  26.9       13       M 0-14   
165   235 Steve Hopper             M      Groves       TX    US      52:05.9   52:05.9   16:48 54  29.1       12       M 50-59  
166   177 A. Nguyen                M                                 52:28.9   52:28.9   16:56 8   32.6       14       M 0-14   
167   106 Ashley Carter            F      Baytown      TX    US      52:29.5   52:29.5   16:56 26  28.0       26       F 20-29  
168   249 L. Collins               F      Port Arthur  TX    US      52:29.7   52:29.7   16:56 11  32.0       10       F 0-14   
169   115 Sharon Carter            F      Houston      TX    US      52:30.5   52:30.5   16:56 50  31.4       8        F 50-59  
170   178 L. Nguyen                F      Beaumont     TX    US      52:35.5   52:35.5   16:58 7   36.5       11       F 0-14   
171   255 Jacora Cheyenne Peterson F      Port Arthur  TX    US      52:37.2   52:37.2   16:58 14  29.9       12       F 0-14   
172   176 Phung Nguyen             M      Beaumont     TX    US      52:37.4   52:37.4   16:59 43  26.5       10       M 40-49  
173   265 Guadalupe Cruz           F      Port Arthur  TX    US      52:38.6   52:38.6   16:59 13  30.5       13       F 0-14   
174   281 Colleen Porter           F      Beaumont     TX    US      52:41.1   52:41.1   17:00 59  34.8       9        F 50-59  
175   262 Amanda Ray               F      Lafayette    LA    US      52:46.6   52:46.6   17:01 30  27.9       14       F 0-14   
176   330 Unknown Partic. 330      M                                 53:34.7   53:34.7   17:17                15       M 0-14   
177   11  Regina Hileman           F      Beaumont     TX    US      53:35.7   53:35.7   17:17 60  34.6       3        F 60-69  
178   145 Karen English            F      Groves       TX    US      53:45.2   53:45.2   17:20 56  32.9       10       F 50-59  
179   218 Amy Elizondo             F      Groves       TX    US      54:09.2   54:09.2   17:28 49  30.1       18       F 40-49  
180   217 Chuck Elizondo           M      Groves       TX    US      54:09.4   54:09.4   17:28 52  27.6       13       M 50-59  
181   190 Eunice Allen             F      Beaumont     TX    US      54:24.6   54:24.6   17:33 67  37.3       4        F 60-69  
182   257 K. Prevost               F      Port Arthur  TX    US      54:25.7   54:25.7   17:33 11  30.9       15       F 0-14   
183   254 D. Taylor                F      Port Arthur  TX    US      54:28.4   54:28.4   17:34 11  30.9       16       F 0-14   
184   240 A. Chambers              F      Port Arthur  TX    US      54:28.5   54:28.5   17:34 11  30.9       17       F 0-14   
185   256 A. Hughes                F      Port Arthur  TX    US      54:28.9   54:28.9   17:34 11  30.9       18       F 0-14   
186   117 Susan Hart               F      Nederland    TX    US      54:30.7   54:30.7   17:35 40  27.7       19       F 40-49  
187   133 Audra McElroy            F                                 54:30.7   54:30.7   17:35 44  28.5       20       F 40-49  
188   214 Angela Collins           F      Nederland    TX    US      54:35.4   54:35.4   17:37 20  26.9       27       F 20-29  
189   154 Patty Leblanc            F      China        TX    US      54:35.7   54:35.7   17:37 44  28.5       21       F 40-49  
190   157 James Babb               M      Bridge City  TX    US      54:36.5   54:36.5   17:37 47  26.3       11       M 40-49  
191   155 Tonya Selvidge           F      Vidor        TX    US      54:36.5   54:36.5   17:37 25  26.9       28       F 20-29  
192   156 Julie Lagrone            F      Winnie       TX    US      54:37.2   54:37.2   17:37 45  28.7       22       F 40-49  
193   327 Hannah Trahan            F      Beaumont     TX    US      54:37.4   54:37.4   17:37 28  26.9       19       F 0-14   
194   132 Medricka Lee             F      Beaumont     TX    US      55:13.7   55:13.7   17:49 31  26.6       25       F 30-39  
195   237 Claudette Warren         F      Beaumont     TX    US      55:45.5   55:45.5   17:59 59  32.8       11       F 50-59  
196   248 F. Rushion               F      Port Arthur  TX    US      55:45.5   55:45.5   17:59 12  29.4       20       F 0-14   
197   266 Brittany Dorsey          F      Port Arthur  TX    US      55:46.7   55:46.7   18:00 13  28.8       21       F 0-14   
198   239 Erica Hill               F      Orange       TX    US      55:47.3   55:47.3   18:00 41  27.3       23       F 40-49  
199   252 K. Beauman               F      Port Arthur  TX    US      55:47.5   55:47.5   18:00 11  30.1       22       F 0-14   
200   260 E. Lares                 M      Port Arthur  TX    US      55:47.9   55:47.9   18:00 12  25.8       16       M 0-14   
201   267 Reah Johnson             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      55:47.9   55:47.9   18:00 13  28.8       23       F 0-14   
202   264 J. Cisneros              M      Port Arthur  TX    US      56:00.7   56:00.7   18:04 12  25.7       17       M 0-14   
203   331 Karla Strickland         F      Port Neches  TX    US      56:43.5   56:43.5   18:18 58  31.9       12       F 50-59  
204   333 Gene Smithheart          F      Orange       TX    US      56:55.1   56:55.1   18:22 69  36.6       5        F 60-69  
205   332 Kristi Evans             F      Orange       TX    US      56:55.5   56:55.5   18:22 45  27.5       24       F 40-49  
206   308 Nelson Mitchell          M      Port Arthur  TX    US      57:06.2   57:06.2   18:25 15  23.5       1        M 15-19  
207   307 Juwan Deshotel           M      Port Arthur  TX    US      57:06.4   57:06.4   18:25 15  23.5       2        M 15-19  
208   27  Beth Kotzian             F      Groves       TX    US      57:06.5   57:06.5   18:25 39  26.3       26       F 30-39  
209   26  Gail Crain               F      Nederland    TX    US      57:06.7   57:06.7   18:25 61  32.9       6        F 60-69  
210   306 Deyaey Thorns            M      Port Arthur  TX    US      57:12.7   57:12.7   18:27 16  23.1       3        M 15-19  
211   28  Susan Schkade            F      Port Neches  TX    US      57:33.6   57:33.6   18:34 56  30.7       13       F 50-59  
212   29  Virginia Sonnier         F      Port Neches  TX    US      57:33.9   57:33.9   18:34 62  33.0       7        F 60-69  
213   130 Amy Groff                F      Bridge City  TX    US      58:11.4   58:11.4   18:46 30  25.3       27       F 30-39  
214   189 Stephanie Smith          F      Hattiesburg  MS    US      58:28.7   58:28.7   18:52 31  25.2       28       F 30-39  
215   188 Julie Sandifer           F      Groves       TX    US      58:35.2   58:35.2   18:54 37  25.5       29       F 30-39  
216   121 Heather Pitts            F      Bridge City  TX    US      58:51.7   58:51.7   18:59 29  25.0       29       F 20-29  
217   52  Unknown Partic. 52       M                                 58:52.5   58:52.5   19:00                18       M 0-14   
218   140 Maria Felan              F      Beaumont     TX    US      58:53.1   58:53.1   19:00 46  26.9       25       F 40-49  
219   184 Pamela Guarnere          F      Port Arthur  TX    US      58:54.8   58:54.8   19:00 57  30.3       14       F 50-59  
220   139 Elaine Gravis            F      Beaumont     TX    US      58:54.9   58:54.9   19:00 27  25.0       30       F 20-29  
221   159 Crystal Berg             F      Port Neches  TX    US      59:11.4   59:11.4   19:06 34  25.0       30       F 30-39  
222   160 Linda Tait               F      Port Neches  TX    US      59:12.5   59:12.5   19:06 55  29.5       15       F 50-59  
223   298 Pam Ingham               F      Port Arthur  TX    US      59:12.8   59:12.8   19:06 54  29.1       16       F 50-59  
224   185 Jill Avery               F      Port Arthur  TX    US      59:21.3   59:21.3   19:09 60  31.2       8        F 60-69  
225   76  Caleb T. Patterson       M      Port Arthur  TX    US      59:30.9   59:30.9   19:12 23  21.7       16       M 20-29  
226   72  Melissa Goo              F      Port Neches  TX    US      59:30.9   59:30.9   19:12 30  24.7       31       F 30-39  
227   75  Agglae Patterson         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      59:31.5   59:31.5   19:12 21  24.7       31       F 20-29  
228   33  Jackie Lavergne          F      Port Neches  TX    US      1:00:20.9 1:00:20.9 19:28 46  26.2       26       F 40-49  
229   211 Autumn Lavergne          F      Port Neches  TX    US      1:00:21.7 1:00:21.7 19:28 32  24.4       32       F 30-39  
230   36  Daisie Gentry            F      Port Neches  TX    US      1:00:22.5 1:00:22.5 19:29 32  24.4       33       F 30-39  
231   268 P. Williams              F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:02:13.7 1:02:13.7 20:04 11  27.0       24       F 0-14   
232   244 C. Leday                 M      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:02:16.5 1:02:16.5 20:05 12  23.1       19       M 0-14   
233   6   Jordan Robbins           M      Groves       TX    US      1:02:46.2 1:02:46.2 20:15 22  20.6       17       M 20-29  
234   9   Kari Robbins             F      Groves       TX    US      1:02:46.4 1:02:46.4 20:15 23  23.4       32       F 20-29  
235   54  Yvonne Banks             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:03:13.2 1:03:13.2 20:24 37  23.6       34       F 30-39  
236   236 Donna Laverne            F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:03:21.4 1:03:21.4 20:26 53  26.9       17       F 50-59  
237   251 C. Leday                 F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:03:24.6 1:03:24.6 20:27 11  26.5       25       F 0-14   
238   242 J. Harris                F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:03:28.5 1:03:28.5 20:29 11  26.5       26       F 0-14   
239   238 Colleen Porter           F      Beaumont     TX    US      1:03:30.9 1:03:30.9 20:29 59  28.8       18       F 50-59  
240   273 Amanda Dixon             F      Nederland    TX    US      1:03:36.5 1:03:36.5 20:31 32  23.2       35       F 30-39  
241   271 E. Deurrutte             F      Nederland    TX    US      1:03:37.7 1:03:37.7 20:32 8   29.0       27       F 0-14   
242   243 Kiera Dixon              F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:05:38.4 1:05:38.4 21:10 14  23.9       28       F 0-14   
243   309 Isaiah Mitchell          M      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:05:42.4 1:05:42.4 21:12 13  21.3       20       M 0-14   
244   93  A. Caraballo             M      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:05:43.6 1:05:43.6 21:12 9   24.7       21       M 0-14   
245   231 Cheryl Hulin             F      Port Neches  TX    US      1:06:53.5 1:06:53.5 21:35 53  25.5       19       F 50-59  
246   334 Gladys Wilson Hollins    F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:07:03.6 1:07:03.6 21:38 66  29.8       9        F 60-69  
247   233 Ann Harrell              F      Nederland    TX    US      1:07:05.4 1:07:05.4 21:39 58  27.0       20       F 50-59  
248   234 Rachel Bell              F      Nederland    TX    US      1:07:06.7 1:07:06.7 21:39 66  29.8       10       F 60-69  
249   321 Gladys Hollins           F      Nederland    TX    US      1:07:07.5 1:07:07.5 21:39 62  28.3       11       F 60-69  
250   65  Margaret Ronquille       F      Sour Lake    TX    US      1:10:05.5 1:10:05.5 22:37 51  23.8       21       F 50-59  
251   63  Rachel Ronquille         F      Sour Lake    TX    US      1:10:07.6 1:10:07.6 22:37 17  21.3       3        F 15-19  
252   66  Rebekah Ronquille        F      Sour Lake    TX    US      1:10:09.8 1:10:09.8 22:38 20  21.0       33       F 20-29  
253   107 Ashley Rivas             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:10:10.6 1:10:10.6 22:38 14  22.4       29       F 0-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Gonzales   329 47  1       M      Lumberton TX US   19:26.8 
2     Micheal Williams 276 17  2       M      Sour Lake TX US   19:33.5 
3     Michael Sanchez  324 30  3       M      Port Neches TX US 20:26.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kara Louvier      81  36  11      F      Nederland TX US 22:50.7 
2     Kimberly Palacios 112 25  13      F      Beaumont TX US  22:57.9 
3     Morgan Jones      44  24  16      F      Nederland TX US 23:25.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cameron Ilari     82  14  12      M      Beaumont TX US    22:53.4 
2     Christian Bolyard 171 14  46      M      Bridge City TX US 27:13.2 
3     W. Welch          30  11  78      M      Sulphur LA US     31:12.1 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nelson Mitchell 308 15  206     M      Port Arthur TX US 57:06.2 
2     Juwan Deshotel  307 15  207     M      Port Arthur TX US 57:06.4 
3     Deyaey Thorns   306 16  210     M      Port Arthur TX US 57:12.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kane Hopper   161 25  4       M      Groves TX US      20:42.5 
2     Roy Palacios  111 25  18      M      Baytown TX US     23:29.4 
3     Randy Wofford 20  28  27      M      Port Arthur TX US 24:21.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luke Emfinger 85  33  5       M      Nederland TX US   21:29.5 
2     James Higgins 13  30  7       M      Port Neches TX US 22:21.6 
3     Seth Toups    209 37  8       M      Nederland TX US   22:37.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thad King    173 45  10      M      Groves TX US       22:48.7 
2     Paul Evey    12  42  23      M      Lake Charles LA US 24:06.4 
3     Jeff Simmons 116 44  42      M      Port Neches TX US  26:35.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paul Falgout   278 55  6       M      Port Neches TX US  21:59.1 
2     Gregory Masica 134 51  9       M      Lake Jackson TX US 22:41.7 
3     Scott Laburn   22  59  14      M      Port Neches TX US  23:12.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Schion 220 61  22      M      Nederland TX US 24:04.9 


Male 70 and over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bob Marsh 23  70  145     M      Bridge City TX US 46:38.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lasonya Baptiste 328     100     F      Port Arthur TX US 35:24.8 
2     Charlsie Trahan  325     128     F                        41:25.6 
3     D. Robinson      91  6   133     F      Orange TX US      43:36.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ashton Yanta      34  15  91      F      Port Neches TX US 34:36.9   
2     Morgan Thibodeaux 35  15  92      F      Port Neches TX US 34:36.9   
3     Rachel Ronquille  63  17  251     F      Sour Lake TX US   1:10:07.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tiffany N. Kelly 162 29  32      F      Orange TX US      25:08.2 
2     Christa Wofford  18  25  48      F      Port Arthur TX US 27:23.1 
3     Julie Garcia     37  25  52      F      Victoria TX US    27:46.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Toups   210 35  28      F      Nederland TX US   24:26.8 
2     Alissa Williams 163 32  33      F      Bridge City TX US 25:09.5 
3     Jenny Hamilton  186 30  39      F      Port Neches TX US 26:19.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amber Logback   39  42  53      F      Beaumont TX US    27:51.2 
2     Cara Holman     299 44  59      F      Port Neches TX US 28:08.5 
3     Alicia McKibbin 317 48  63      F      Bridge City TX US 29:00.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Chambers     180 50  17      F      Beaumont TX US  23:27.2 
2     Vicky Netterville 48  53  54      F      Vidor TX US     27:53.5 
3     Judy De Cuir      315 56  87      F      Nederland TX US 32:35.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackie Huckabay 219 63  120     F      Bridge City TX US 38:58.3 
2     Carol Marsh     24  69  144     F      Bridge City TX US 46:37.9 
3     Regina Hileman  11  60  177     F      Beaumont TX US    53:35.7 

Embed Code