Live United 5K & 1K

Sat September 21, 2019 Port Neches, TX US 77651 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     319  Ryan Kelly             M      Woodville    TX    US      16:36.7   16:36.7   5:22  23  77.8       1        M Open   
2     253  Julian Perez           M      Beaumont     TX    US      16:58.7   16:58.7   5:29  15  79.1       2        M Open   
3     343  Jacob Wallace          M      Houston      TX    US      19:50.8   19:50.8   6:24  27  65.2       3        M Open   
4     351  Brent Williams         M      Orange       TX    US      21:26.1   21:26.1   6:55  24  60.3       1        M 30-39  
5     162  Audrey Albanese        F      Beaumont     TX    US      21:33.6   21:33.6   6:57  13  74.4       1        F Open   
6     316  Paul Falgout           M      Port Neches  TX    US      21:42.2   21:42.2   7:00  56  70.9       1        M 50-59  
7     317  Luke Emtiager          M      Nederland    TX    US      21:43.4   21:43.4   7:00  34  60.5       2        M 30-39  
8     263  Wacey Johnson          M      Port Neches  TX    US      21:50.3   21:50.3   7:03  52  68.4       2        M 50-59  
9     274  Clint Burnet           M      Port Neches  TX    US      22:12.5   22:12.5   7:10  24  58.2       1        M 20-29  
10    307  Jonatan Sevilla        M      Port Arthur  TX    US      22:21.0   22:21.0   7:13  28  57.9       2        M 20-29  
11    208  Amber Oleksy           F      Port Neches  TX    US      22:35.8   22:35.8   7:17  26  65.1       2        F Open   
12    348  Rick Barry             M      Beaumont     TX    US      22:38.4   22:38.4   7:18  56  68.0       3        M 50-59  
13    21   Gregory Masica         M      Beaumont     TX    US      22:39.4   22:39.4   7:19  52  65.9       4        M 50-59  
14    60   Bryan Caffey           M      Port Arthur  TX    US      22:52.8   22:52.8   7:23  24  56.5       3        M 20-29  
15    54   M. Gauthier            F                                 23:01.9   23:01.9   7:26  11  73.0       3        F Open   
16    71   Candice Swift          F      Beaumont     TX    US      23:13.5   23:13.5   7:30  25  63.3       1        F 20-29  
17    225  Lisa Chambers          F      Beaumont     TX    US      23:19.5   23:19.5   7:31  51  71.5       1        F 50-59  
18    271  Michael Brown          M      New Boston   TX    US      23:27.9   23:27.9   7:34  45  60.4       1        M 40-49  
19    318  Billie Kay             F                                 23:43.7   23:43.7   7:39  60  78.1       1        F 60-69  
20    266  Katie Crader           F      Nederland    TX    US      23:45.2   23:45.2   7:40  23  61.9       2        F 20-29  
21    324  Mike Dunham            M      Lumberton    TX    US      24:05.4   24:05.4   7:46  58  65.0       5        M 50-59  
22    57   Beth Miller            F      Vidor        TX    US      24:07.1   24:07.1   7:47  41  63.0       1        F 40-49  
23    180  David Magallon         M      Port Arthur  TX    US      24:18.8   24:18.8   7:51  34  54.1       3        M 30-39  
24    292  Alexander Hardt        M      Port Neches  TX    US      24:21.9   24:21.9   7:52  29  53.1       4        M 20-29  
25    255  Steven Dahl            M      Nederland    TX    US      24:26.7   24:26.7   7:53  30  53.0       4        M 30-39  
26    101  Jeremy Simmons         M      Orange       TX    US      24:26.9   24:26.9   7:53  35  54.0       5        M 30-39  
27    346  Jonathan Carl          M      Port Neches  TX    US      24:28.2   24:28.2   7:54  29  52.9       5        M 20-29  
28    229  Gary Brice             M      Beaumont     TX    US      24:35.7   24:35.7   7:56  62  65.8       1        M 60-69  
29    325  J R Mora               M      Lumberton    TX    US      24:38.9   24:38.9   7:57  43  56.6       2        M 40-49  
30    337  Gary Linchicum         M      Beaumont     TX    US      25:08.3   25:08.3   8:07  49  58.0       3        M 40-49  
31    336  Cliff Bogart           M      Carrollton   TX    US      25:08.3   25:08.3   8:07  59  62.8       6        M 50-59  
32    40   Lianwei Zhong          M      Port Arthur  TX    US      25:37.8   25:37.8   8:16  43  54.4       4        M 40-49  
33    314  Rachel Morrison        F      Nederland    TX    US      25:40.8   25:40.8   8:17  13  62.5       1        F 0-14   
34    335  Morgan Jones           F      Nederland    TX    US      25:47.7   25:47.7   8:19  25  57.0       3        F 20-29  
35    313  Garry Morrison         M      Nederland    TX    US      25:48.3   25:48.3   8:19  50  57.0       7        M 50-59  
36    262  John King              M      Port Arthur  TX    US      25:50.8   25:50.8   8:20  24  50.0       6        M 20-29  
37    202  Drew Ryan              M      Kountze      TX    US      25:55.5   25:55.5   8:22  18  50.0       1        M 15-19  
38    102  Elizabeth Nurnberger   F      Bridge City  TX    US      25:59.1   25:59.1   8:23  33  56.7       1        F 30-39  
39    207  Dallas Stanley         M      Nederland    TX    US      26:09.4   26:09.4   8:26  22  49.4       7        M 20-29  
40    254  Kristine Dahl          F      Nederland    TX    US      26:11.5   26:11.5   8:27  33  56.3       2        F 30-39  
41    261  Ben Sherrod            M      Port Neches  TX    US      26:34.4   26:34.4   8:34  37  50.3       6        M 30-39  
42    227  Phong Nguyen           M      Port Arthur  TX    US      26:34.5   26:34.5   8:34  15  50.5       2        M 15-19  
43    211  Darren Smith           M      Port Neches  TX    US      26:53.9   26:53.9   8:41  34  48.9       7        M 30-39  
44    188  Laura Polk             F      Nederland    TX    US      26:58.1   26:58.1   8:42  32  54.6       3        F 30-39  
45    244  Brian K. Beard         M      Bridge City  TX    US      27:02.1   27:02.1   8:43  52  55.2       8        M 50-59  
46    320  Randy Tippett          M      Orange       TX    US      27:09.4   27:09.4   8:46  47  52.9       5        M 40-49  
47    328  Brenda Jack            F      Humble       TX    US      27:16.7   27:16.7   8:48  43  56.6       2        F 40-49  
48    103  Todd Nurnberger        M      Beaumont     TX    US      27:27.6   27:27.6   8:51  42  50.4       6        M 40-49  
49    58   Kyle Miller            M      Vidor        TX    US      27:42.3   27:42.3   8:56  14  49.4       1        M 0-14   
50    275  Patty Stephens         F      Port Neches  TX    US      27:47.4   27:47.4   8:58  21  52.9       4        F 20-29  
51    304  Danny Munoz            M                                 27:49.2   27:49.2   8:58  14  49.2       2        M 0-14   
52    18   Kevin Morgan           M      Vidor        TX    US      27:53.5   27:53.5   9:00  19  46.4       3        M 15-19  
53    16   Mark Netterville       M      Vidor        TX    US      27:57.5   27:57.5   9:01  53  53.8       9        M 50-59  
54    170  John Moore             M      Port Neches  TX    US      27:58.3   27:58.3   9:01  50  52.5       10       M 50-59  
55    223  Davis Truong           M      Port Arthur  TX    US      28:13.6   28:13.6   9:06  16  46.9       4        M 15-19  
56    203  Dylan Ryan             M                                 28:17.5   28:17.5   9:08  20  45.7       8        M 20-29  
57    210  Alicia Placette        F      Nederland    TX    US      28:37.1   28:37.1   9:14  40  52.8       3        F 40-49  
58    6    Jenny Hamilton         F      Port Neches  TX    US      28:41.6   28:41.6   9:15  31  51.3       4        F 30-39  
59    173  Eddie Waite            M      Nederland    TX    US      28:42.6   28:42.6   9:16  31  45.3       8        M 30-39  
60    15   Vicky Netterville      F      Vidor        TX    US      28:53.8   28:53.8   9:19  54  59.7       2        F 50-59  
61    206  Brett Stanley          M      Groves       TX    US      28:54.4   28:54.4   9:19  20  44.8       9        M 20-29  
62    166  Cindy Nguyen           F      Beaumont     TX    US      29:13.5   29:13.5   9:26  40  51.7       4        F 40-49  
63    167  Phung Nguyen           M      Beaumont     TX    US      29:15.1   29:15.1   9:26  44  48.0       7        M 40-49  
64    354  Ousa Ojeh              M      Beaumont     TX    US      29:23.8   29:23.8   9:29  30  44.1       9        M 30-39  
65    345  Pati Cure              F      Beaumont     TX    US      29:28.1   29:28.1   9:30  42  51.9       5        F 40-49  
66    330  Mary Sturgill          F      Bridge City  TX    US      29:28.9   29:28.9   9:31  44  52.7       6        F 40-49  
67    32   Melissa Bonsall        F      Groves       TX    US      29:43.2   29:43.2   9:35  59  61.6       3        F 50-59  
68    250  Aimee Daigle           F      Beaumont     TX    US      30:22.6   30:22.6   9:48  35  48.8       5        F 30-39  
69    347  Judy Decuir            F      Nederland    TX    US      30:48.4   30:48.4   9:56  57  58.0       4        F 50-59  
70    333  Leanne Winfrey         F      Port Neches  TX    US      30:57.5   30:57.5   9:59  37  48.2       6        F 30-39  
71    332  Tommy Winfrey          M      Port Neches  TX    US      31:00.5   31:00.5   10:00 37  43.1       10       M 30-39  
72    353  Haley Williams         F      Holden       LA    US      31:07.5   31:07.5   10:02 32  47.3       7        F 30-39  
73    20   Kristin Manuel         F      Vidor        TX    US      31:16.5   31:16.5   10:05 30  47.0       8        F 30-39  
74    19   Ashley Morgan          F      Vidor        TX    US      31:16.5   31:16.5   10:05 27  47.0       5        F 20-29  
75    47   Cassidy Carter-Averett F                                 31:23.6   31:23.6   10:08 14  50.1       2        F 0-14   
76    201  Kindall Brackin        F      Beaumont     TX    US      31:25.1   31:25.1   10:08 23  46.8       6        F 20-29  
77    296  Micael Tran            M      Nederland    TX    US      31:43.6   31:43.6   10:14 22  40.8       10       M 20-29  
78    247  Steven Jennings        M      Beaumont     TX    US      31:46.7   31:46.7   10:15 51  46.6       11       M 50-59  
79    212  Kathryn Smith          F      Port Neches  TX    US      31:47.5   31:47.5   10:15 33  46.4       9        F 30-39  
80    341  Ramesh Karia           M      Nederland    TX    US      31:52.2   31:52.2   10:17 67  53.0       2        M 60-69  
81    104  Carl Matherne          M      Beaumont     TX    US      31:59.7   31:59.7   10:19 44  43.9       8        M 40-49  
82    213  Craig Kearns           M      Beaumont     TX    US      32:04.7   32:04.7   10:21 54  47.3       12       M 50-59  
83    56   Russell Miller         M      Vidor        TX    US      32:15.3   32:15.3   10:24 41  42.6       9        M 40-49  
84    344  Alan Cramer            M      Beaumont     TX    US      32:20.6   32:20.6   10:26 52  46.2       13       M 50-59  
85    276  Jody Moss              F      Beaumont     TX    US      32:39.6   32:39.6   10:32 43  47.2       7        F 40-49  
86    232  Allison Zeig           F      Port Neches  TX    US      32:46.9   32:46.9   10:34 38  45.7       10       F 30-39  
87    105  Cody Mire              M      Groves       TX    US      32:49.3   32:49.3   10:35 25  39.4       11       M 20-29  
88    329  Liz Ray                F      Beaumont     TX    US      32:52.5   32:52.5   10:36 54  52.5       5        F 50-59  
89    23   Dalton Landry          M      Orange       TX    US      33:14.3   33:14.3   10:43 31  39.1       11       M 30-39  
90    25   Danny White            M      Nederland    TX    US      33:16.5   33:16.5   10:44 46  42.9       10       M 40-49  
91    243  Sarah Gallien          F      Orange       TX    US      33:21.8   33:21.8   10:46 30  44.1       11       F 30-39  
92    24   Mark Ryherd            M      Nederland    TX    US      33:23.5   33:23.5   10:46 53  45.1       14       M 50-59  
93    302  Blanca Jones           F      Lumberton    TX    US      33:24.9   33:24.9   10:47 38  44.8       12       F 30-39  
94    315  Morgan Plagman         F      Groves       TX    US      33:36.7   33:36.7   10:51 17  44.5       1        F 15-19  
95    308  Maria Sevilla          F      Port Arthur  TX    US      33:42.8   33:42.8   10:53 48  47.9       8        F 40-49  
96    298  Jacob Dupuis           M      Port Neches  TX    US      33:47.6   33:47.6   10:54 18  38.4       5        M 15-19  
97    42   Clay Miller            M      Beaumont     TX    US      33:50.7   33:50.7   10:55 37  39.5       12       M 30-39  
98    134  A. Ned                 M      Port Arthur  TX    US      33:52.5   33:52.5   10:56 11  43.9       3        M 0-14   
99    172  Tandi Waite            F      Nederland    TX    US      34:11.3   34:11.3   11:02 53  49.9       6        F 50-59  
100   44   Summer Lewallen        F      Beaumont     TX    US      34:24.2   34:24.2   11:06 32  42.8       13       F 30-39  
101   291  Vickie Sauerwein       F      Nederland    TX    US      34:25.2   34:25.2   11:06 55  50.7       7        F 50-59  
102   352  H. Psencik             F      Orange       TX    US      34:27.1   34:27.1   11:07 10  50.2       3        F 0-14   
103   323  Santa Pompa            F      Port Arthur  TX    US      34:39.8   34:39.8   11:11 59  52.8       8        F 50-59  
104   327  Angie Labiche          F      Beaumont     TX    US      34:44.8   34:44.8   11:13 51  48.0       9        F 50-59  
105   204  Gina Welorn            F      Vidor        TX    US      34:50.2   34:50.2   11:14 51  47.9       10       F 50-59  
106   205  Paul Welborn           M      Vidor        TX    US      34:50.5   34:50.5   11:14 44  40.3       11       M 40-49  
107   161  Lisa Albanese          F      Beaumont     TX    US      34:51.8   34:51.8   11:15 49  46.8       9        F 40-49  
108   150  Braydon Williams       M      Port Arthur  TX    US      34:57.5   34:57.5   11:17 14  39.1       4        M 0-14   
109   152  Tharen Robertson, Jr.  M      Port Arthur  TX    US      34:59.9   34:59.9   11:17 13  40.0       5        M 0-14   
110   142  T. Norwood II          M      Port Arthur  TX    US      35:00.7   35:00.7   11:18 12  41.1       6        M 0-14   
111   153  Ra'Vyn Jacob           F      Port Arthur  TX    US      35:01.1   35:01.1   11:18 13  45.8       4        F 0-14   
112   215  Tracey Hammond         M      Galveston    TX    US      35:03.3   35:03.3   11:18 45  40.4       12       M 40-49  
113   270  Kelly Karr             F      Bridge City  TX    US      35:11.8   35:11.8   11:21 37  42.4       14       F 30-39  
114   209  Marie McClelland       F      Beaumont     TX    US      35:16.3   35:16.3   11:23 59  51.9       11       F 50-59  
115   2    Randi Peveto           F      Newton       TX    US      35:43.7   35:43.7   11:32 19  41.2       2        F 15-19  
116   37   John Barrow            M      Port Arthur  TX    US      36:04.6   36:04.6   11:38 62  44.8       3        M 60-69  
117   163  Eldon Albanese         M      Beaumont     TX    US      36:16.4   36:16.4   11:42 48  39.9       13       M 40-49  
118   334  Erin Kane              F      Dayton       TX    US      36:37.5   36:37.5   11:49 28  40.2       7        F 20-29  
119   321  Jennifer Tippett       F      Orange       TX    US      36:46.8   36:46.8   11:52 46  43.0       10       F 40-49  
120   322  Jeannie Istre          F      Orange       TX    US      36:47.2   36:47.2   11:52 46  43.0       11       F 40-49  
121   340  Jessica Pederson       F      Beaumont     TX    US      36:48.3   36:48.3   11:52 36  40.3       15       F 30-39  
122   339  Cindy Bordelon         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      37:10.3   37:10.3   11:59 50  44.4       12       F 50-59  
123   230  Mikel Dainwood         M      Nederland    TX    US      37:12.1   37:12.1   12:00 35  35.5       13       M 30-39  
124   231  Holly Dainwood         F      Nederland    TX    US      37:12.1   37:12.1   12:00 32  39.6       16       F 30-39  
125   36   Nathan Bond            M      Port Neches  TX    US      37:20.9   37:20.9   12:03 50  39.3       15       M 50-59  
126   249  April Marroquin        F      Beaumont     TX    US      38:08.6   38:08.6   12:18 24  38.6       8        F 20-29  
127   158  K. Phan                M      Beaumont     TX    US      38:09.8   38:09.8   12:19 12  37.8       7        M 0-14   
128   239  Hector Rosales         M      Groves       TX    US      38:19.1   38:19.1   12:22 39  35.4       14       M 30-39  
129   359  Randal McCain          M      Port Neches  TX    US      38:23.2   38:23.2   12:23 40  35.6       14       M 40-49  
130   252  Lauren Robbins         F      Port Neches  TX    US      38:29.8   38:29.8   12:25 17  38.8       3        F 15-19  
131   306  Maria Martinez         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      38:36.8   38:36.8   12:27 47  41.4       12       F 40-49  
132   248  C. Roberts             F      Bridge City  TX    US      38:47.3   38:47.3   12:31 12  42.3       5        F 0-14   
133   184  Bridgette Finley       F      Beaumont     TX    US      38:51.2   38:51.2   12:32 26  37.9       9        F 20-29  
134   38   Valerie Landry         F      Groves       TX    US      38:58.8   38:58.8   12:34 32  37.8       17       F 30-39  
135   5    Stephanie Cassey       F      Vidor        TX    US      39:18.2   39:18.2   12:41 37  38.0       18       F 30-39  
136   139  T. Neely               M      Port Arthur  TX    US      39:34.5   39:34.5   12:46 11  37.6       8        M 0-14   
137   200  Dalonna Ryan           F      Kountze      TX    US      39:39.2   39:39.2   12:47 38  37.7       19       F 30-39  
138   199  Davilyn Walston        F      Beaumont     TX    US      39:39.3   39:39.3   12:48 43  38.9       13       F 40-49  
139   278  Katie Johnson          F      Port Neches  TX    US      39:53.1   39:53.1   12:52 21  36.9       10       F 20-29  
140   312  Christy Morrison       F      Nederland    TX    US      39:56.4   39:56.4   12:53 41  38.1       14       F 40-49  
141   189  Gay Jenkins            F      Beaumont     TX    US      40:46.5   40:46.5   13:09 64  47.8       2        F 60-69  
142   179  Heather Finley         F      Bridge City  TX    US      40:47.3   40:47.3   13:09 43  37.8       15       F 40-49  
143   192  Amber Gary             F                                 40:50.2   40:50.2   13:10 33  36.1       20       F 30-39  
144   194  Anita Vega             F                                 40:50.3   40:50.3   13:10 30  36.0       21       F 30-39  
145   193  April Chapa            F                                 40:52.1   40:52.1   13:11 38  36.6       22       F 30-39  
146   196  Mary Bibbs             F                                 40:52.3   40:52.3   13:11 53  41.7       13       F 50-59  
147   242  Felix Mouton           M      Beaumont     TX    US      41:08.5   41:08.5   13:16 39  33.0       15       M 30-39  
148   1    Donna Rogers           F      Groves       TX    US      41:43.5   41:43.5   13:28 57  42.8       14       F 50-59  
149   128  Mckenzie Jones         M      Port Arthur  TX    US      42:08.7   42:08.7   13:36 15  31.9       6        M 15-19  
150   132  Paris Keal             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      42:14.3   42:14.3   13:38 15  36.6       4        F 15-19  
151   187  Devon Boudreaux        F      Groves       TX    US      42:31.5   42:31.5   13:43 15  36.3       5        F 15-19  
152   297  Racheal Milich         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      42:38.7   42:38.7   13:45 22  34.5       11       F 20-29  
153   301  Jim Wright             M      Bevil Oaks   TX    US      43:34.1   43:34.1   14:03 69  39.5       4        M 60-69  
154   130  Asia Brown             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      43:38.9   43:38.9   14:05 15  35.4       6        F 15-19  
155   127  Jazmine Whitaker       F      Port Arthur  TX    US      43:40.3   43:40.3   14:05 15  35.4       7        F 15-19  
156   357  Brad Van Marion        M                                 43:48.5   43:48.5   14:08 39  31.0       16       M 30-39  
157   358  Angie Van Marion       F                                 43:49.7   43:49.7   14:08 39  34.3       23       F 30-39  
158   265  Jung Mour              M      Port Arthur  TX    US      43:53.4   43:53.4   14:09 22  29.5       12       M 20-29  
159   277  Lisa Johnson           F      Port Neches  TX    US      44:04.5   44:04.5   14:13 51  37.8       15       F 50-59  
160   82   Basil Smith            M      Port Neches  TX    US      44:23.6   44:23.6   14:19 43  31.4       15       M 40-49  
161   4    L. Tompkins            M      Deer Park    TX    US      45:06.1   45:06.1   14:33 5   47.1       9        M 0-14   
162   3    Rachel Tompkins        F      Deer Park    TX    US      45:06.1   45:06.1   14:33 36  32.9       24       F 30-39  
163   145  F. Gilmore             M      Port Arthur  TX    US      45:47.5   45:47.5   14:46 11  32.5       10       M 0-14   
164   35   Angela Vance           F      Mauriceville TX    US      46:00.8   46:00.8   14:51 36  32.3       25       F 30-39  
165   303  Dean Jones             M                                 46:09.9   46:09.9   14:54 49  31.6       16       M 40-49  
166   159  Auronica Thomas        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      46:19.8   46:19.8   14:57 45  33.8       16       F 40-49  
167   160  Loyd Patterson         M      Groves       TX    US      46:20.2   46:20.2   14:57 60  34.3       5        M 60-69  
168   129  Clonie Ambroixe III    M      Port Arthur  TX    US      46:31.2   46:31.2   15:00 15  28.9       7        M 15-19  
169   154  Lachrista Jones        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      46:31.4   46:31.4   15:00 13  34.5       6        F 0-14   
170   258  Jonah Beagle           M      Nederland    TX    US      46:39.5   46:39.5   15:03 28  27.7       13       M 20-29  
171   121  Nethella Collins       F      Beaumont     TX    US      46:54.7   46:54.7   15:08 29  31.4       12       F 20-29  
172   34   Julie Sandifer         F      Groves       TX    US      47:06.7   47:06.7   15:12 38  31.8       26       F 30-39  
173   52   Beth Westbrook         F      Beaumont     TX    US      48:36.5   48:36.5   15:41 47  32.9       17       F 40-49  
174   75   Sean Lyons             M      Port Arthur  TX    US      48:37.8   48:37.8   15:41 24  26.6       14       M 20-29  
175   77   Mark Travis            M      Nederland    TX    US      48:38.6   48:38.6   15:41 32  26.8       17       M 30-39  
176   53   Paityn Westbrook       F                                 48:38.8   48:38.8   15:42 14  32.3       7        F 0-14   
177   51   Ricky Westbrook        M      Beaumont     TX    US      48:39.2   48:39.2   15:42 41  28.3       17       M 40-49  
178   136  B. Young               F      Port Arthur  TX    US      49:00.8   49:00.8   15:49 11  34.3       8        F 0-14   
179   355  Katrina Borders        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      49:01.8   49:01.8   15:49 51  34.0       16       F 50-59  
180   141  M. Mayfield            F      Port Arthur  TX    US      49:02.4   49:02.4   15:49 12  33.5       9        F 0-14   
181   124  Gloria J. Lee          F      Beaumont     TX    US      51:17.3   51:17.3   16:33 64  38.0       3        F 60-69  
182   310  Graciela Enriquez      F      Port Arthur  TX    US      51:46.7   51:46.7   16:42 18  28.5       8        F 15-19  
183   309  Arelly Sevilla         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      51:46.7   51:46.7   16:42 13  31.0       10       F 0-14   
184   151  Kha'Myree Alpough      F      Port Arthur  TX    US      51:47.7   51:47.7   16:42 13  31.0       11       F 0-14   
185   137  B. Young               M      Port Arthur  TX    US      51:47.7   51:47.7   16:42 12  27.8       11       M 0-14   
186   171  Karen English          F      Groves       TX    US      51:48.8   51:48.8   16:43 57  34.5       17       F 50-59  
187   1850 Unknown Partic. 1850   M                                 51:51.5   51:51.5   16:44                12       M 0-14   
188   28   Frederick Montes       F      Beaumont     TX    US      51:51.6   51:51.6   16:44 22  28.4       13       F 20-29  
189   29   Jandy Gonzalez         F      Beaumont     TX    US      51:58.6   51:58.6   16:46 19  28.3       9        F 15-19  
190   143  S. Yowman              M      Port Arthur  TX    US      52:06.9   52:06.9   16:49 11  28.6       13       M 0-14   
191   120  Tessha Dominick        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      52:18.3   52:18.3   16:52 33  28.2       27       F 30-39  
192   148  M. Maxwell             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      52:55.6   52:55.6   17:04 11  31.8       12       F 0-14   
193   147  T. Venzant             F      Port Arthur  TX    US      52:55.8   52:55.8   17:04 11  31.8       13       F 0-14   
194   267  Connie McGill          F      Orange       TX    US      53:21.4   53:21.4   17:13 60  34.7       4        F 60-69  
195   264  Janie Stapleton        F      Port Neches  TX    US      53:22.6   53:22.6   17:13 33  27.6       28       F 30-39  
196   269  Nancy Rachal           F      Port Neches  TX    US      53:22.6   53:22.6   17:13 55  32.7       18       F 50-59  
197   228  Chyna Nguyen           F      Port Arthur  TX    US      53:28.3   53:28.3   17:15 14  29.4       14       F 0-14   
198   214  Brenna Tran            F      Port Neches  TX    US      55:33.2   55:33.2   17:55 52  30.4       19       F 50-59  
199   31   Nikke Renfrow          F      Groves       TX    US      55:33.6   55:33.6   17:55 29  26.5       14       F 20-29  
200   131  Marissa Jacquet        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      55:33.8   55:33.8   17:55 16  27.3       10       F 15-19  
201   260  Pat Beagle             M      Port Neches  TX    US      55:35.1   55:35.1   17:56 53  27.1       16       M 50-59  
202   256  Erin Beagle            F      Port Neches  TX    US      55:35.1   55:35.1   17:56 22  26.5       15       F 20-29  
203   156  Julissa Quiroz         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      55:35.7   55:35.7   17:56 13  28.9       15       F 0-14   
204   240  Alma Rosales           F      Groves       TX    US      55:44.4   55:44.4   17:59 35  26.6       29       F 30-39  
205   305  Laura Harris           F                                 55:44.8   55:44.8   17:59 47  28.6       18       F 40-49  
206   257  Tahlia Beagle          F      Nederland    TX    US      56:11.2   56:11.2   18:07 29  26.2       16       F 20-29  
207   259  Navia Thompson         F      Port Neches  TX    US      56:13.6   56:13.6   18:08 26  26.2       17       F 20-29  
208   157  Tanz Windon            F      Port Arthur  TX    US      56:22.3   56:22.3   18:11 13  28.5       16       F 0-14   
209   140  A. Brown               F      Port Arthur  TX    US      56:24.3   56:24.3   18:12 11  29.8       17       F 0-14   
210   64   S. Franklin            M      Vidor        TX    US      56:28.4   56:28.4   18:13 12  25.5       14       M 0-14   
211   63   Carrie Foulch          F      Groves       TX    US      56:28.9   56:28.9   18:13 37  26.4       30       F 30-39  
212   65   Traci Boykin           F      Vidor        TX    US      56:47.3   56:47.3   18:19 48  28.4       19       F 40-49  
213   118  Denny Winter           M      Orange       TX    US      57:15.5   57:15.5   18:28 62  28.3       6        M 60-69  
214   338  Verna Rutherford       F      Port Arthur  TX    US      57:16.7   57:16.7   18:29 58  31.6       20       F 50-59  
215   331  Janda Cook             F      Nederland    TX    US      57:22.3   57:22.3   18:30 56  30.8       21       F 50-59  
216   290  Krisi Girolamo         F      Groves       TX    US      57:56.6   57:56.6   18:41 33  25.4       31       F 30-39  
217   62   C. Foulch              F      Groves       TX    US      57:56.9   57:56.9   18:42 5   36.1       18       F 0-14   
218   66   Tabitha Boykin         F      Orange       TX    US      57:57.7   57:57.7   18:42 25  25.4       18       F 20-29  
219   61   D. Foulch              M      Groves       TX    US      57:58.3   57:58.3   18:42 9   28.0       15       M 0-14   
220   356  Artie Borders          M      Port Arthur  TX    US      59:08.6   59:08.6   19:05 63  27.6       7        M 60-69  
221   195  Emily Williams         F                                 59:11.1   59:11.1   19:06 27  24.9       19       F 20-29  
222   183  Gay Jenkins            F      Beaumont     TX    US      59:14.2   59:14.2   19:07 64  32.9       5        F 60-69  
223   107  Sheilia Arnold         F      Port Neches  TX    US      1:00:26.3 1:00:26.3 19:30 57  29.6       22       F 50-59  
224   108  Susan Schkade          F      Port Neches  TX    US      1:00:26.4 1:00:26.4 19:30 57  29.6       23       F 50-59  
225   326  Lawanda Finney         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:01:25.9 1:01:25.9 19:49 55  28.4       24       F 50-59  
226   122  Donna Laverne          F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:02:08.5 1:02:08.5 20:03 54  27.8       25       F 50-59  
227   123  Chandra Alpough        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:02:08.6 1:02:08.6 20:03 37  24.0       32       F 30-39  
228   109  Beth Villenez          F      Groves       TX    US      1:06:08.2 1:06:08.2 21:20 40  22.9       20       F 40-49  
229   106  Virginia Sonnier       F      Port Neches  TX    US      1:06:08.6 1:06:08.6 21:20 63  29.1       6        F 60-69  
230   7    Gloria Dodson          F      Lumberton    TX    US      1:06:44.8 1:06:44.8 21:32 51  25.0       26       F 50-59  
231   138  D. Willis              F      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:08:40.8 1:08:40.8 22:09 11  24.5       19       F 0-14   
232   155  M. Marcel              M      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:09:39.3 1:09:39.3 22:28 12  20.7       16       M 0-14   
233   144  D. Haynes              M      Port Arthur  TX    US      1:09:41.2 1:09:41.2 22:29 11  21.4       17       M 0-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Kelly    319 23  1       M      Woodville TX US 16:36.7 
2     Julian Perez  253 15  2       M      Beaumont TX US  16:58.7 
3     Jacob Wallace 343 27  3       M      Houston TX US   19:50.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Audrey Albanese 162 13  5       F      Beaumont TX US    21:33.6 
2     Amber Oleksy    208 26  11      F      Port Neches TX US 22:35.8 
3     M. Gauthier     54  11  15      F                        23:01.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Miller 58  14  49      M      Vidor TX US       27:42.3 
2     Danny Munoz 304 14  51      M                        27:49.2 
3     A. Ned      134 11  98      M      Port Arthur TX US 33:52.5 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Drew Ryan    202 18  37      M      Kountze TX US     25:55.5 
2     Phong Nguyen 227 15  42      M      Port Arthur TX US 26:34.5 
3     Kevin Morgan 18  19  52      M      Vidor TX US       27:53.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Clint Burnet    274 24  9       M      Port Neches TX US 22:12.5 
2     Jonatan Sevilla 307 28  10      M      Port Arthur TX US 22:21.0 
3     Bryan Caffey    60  24  14      M      Port Arthur TX US 22:52.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brent Williams 351 24  4       M      Orange TX US      21:26.1 
2     Luke Emtiager  317 34  7       M      Nederland TX US   21:43.4 
3     David Magallon 180 34  23      M      Port Arthur TX US 24:18.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Brown  271 45  18      M      New Boston TX US 23:27.9 
2     J R Mora       325 43  29      M      Lumberton TX US  24:38.9 
3     Gary Linchicum 337 49  30      M      Beaumont TX US   25:08.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Falgout  316 56  6       M      Port Neches TX US 21:42.2 
2     Wacey Johnson 263 52  8       M      Port Neches TX US 21:50.3 
3     Rick Barry    348 56  12      M      Beaumont TX US    22:38.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gary Brice   229 62  28      M      Beaumont TX US    24:35.7 
2     Ramesh Karia 341 67  80      M      Nederland TX US   31:52.2 
3     John Barrow  37  62  116     M      Port Arthur TX US 36:04.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Morrison        314 13  33      F      Nederland TX US 25:40.8 
2     Cassidy Carter-Averett 47  14  75      F                      31:23.6 
3     H. Psencik             352 10  102     F      Orange TX US    34:27.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morgan Plagman 315 17  94      F      Groves TX US      33:36.7 
2     Randi Peveto   2   19  115     F      Newton TX US      35:43.7 
3     Lauren Robbins 252 17  130     F      Port Neches TX US 38:29.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Candice Swift 71  25  16      F      Beaumont TX US  23:13.5 
2     Katie Crader  266 23  20      F      Nederland TX US 23:45.2 
3     Morgan Jones  335 25  34      F      Nederland TX US 25:47.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Nurnberger 102 33  38      F      Bridge City TX US 25:59.1 
2     Kristine Dahl        254 33  40      F      Nederland TX US   26:11.5 
3     Laura Polk           188 32  44      F      Nederland TX US   26:58.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beth Miller     57  41  22      F      Vidor TX US     24:07.1 
2     Brenda Jack     328 43  47      F      Humble TX US    27:16.7 
3     Alicia Placette 210 40  57      F      Nederland TX US 28:37.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Chambers     225 51  17      F      Beaumont TX US 23:19.5 
2     Vicky Netterville 15  54  60      F      Vidor TX US    28:53.8 
3     Melissa Bonsall   32  59  67      F      Groves TX US   29:43.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Billie Kay    318 60  19      F                     23:43.7 
2     Gay Jenkins   189 64  141     F      Beaumont TX US 40:46.5 
3     Gloria J. Lee 124 64  181     F      Beaumont TX US 51:17.3 

Embed Code