Live United 5K & 1K

Sat September 21, 2019 Port Neches, TX US 77651 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     164 Randy Becker               M      Port Neches        TX    US      18:48.9   18:47.6   6:04  28  68.9       1        M Open   
2     316 Robert Kearns              M      Orange             TX    US      19:03.1   18:58.4   6:07  17  68.8       2        M Open   
3     18  Virginia Leonardi          F      Beaumont           TX    US      19:04.3   19:02.8   6:09  30  77.4       1        F Open   
4     157 Kimberly Palacios          F      Beaumont           TX    US      19:15.8   19:13.6   6:12  29  76.6       2        F Open   
5     348 Caleb Dominquez            M      Port Neches                      19:40.4   19:39.9   6:21  16  67.2       3        M Open   
6     327 Sebastian Wagner           M      Port Neches                      20:30.8   20:29.6   6:37  15  65.4       1        M 15-19  
7     313 Keaton Richard             M      Groves             TX    US      20:34.8   20:34.6   6:38  14  66.4       1        M 0-14   
8     260 Kaden Flores               M      Groves             TX    US      20:42.3   20:41.9   6:41  15  64.8       2        M 15-19  
9     8   Javier Ojeda               M      Beaumont           TX    US      20:45.9   20:43.5   6:41  39  65.6       1        M 30-39  
10    70  Nathan Rhodes              M      Sour Lake          TX    US      20:59.1   20:56.5   6:45  15  64.0       3        M 15-19  
11    291 Stephen ONeil              M      Beaumont           TX    US      21:11.7   21:08.0   6:49  56  72.9       1        M 50-59  
12    349 Brady Wallner              M      Port Neches        TX    US      21:13.7   21:08.7   6:49  37  63.3       2        M 30-39  
13    225 Audrey Albanese            F      Beaumont           TX    US      21:12.3   21:09.8   6:50  16  71.9       3        F Open   
14    9   Festus Omorogieva          M      Beaumont           TX    US      21:19.4   21:17.7   6:52  36  62.5       3        M 30-39  
15    273 Benjamin Stone             M      Beaumont           TX    US      21:23.8   21:20.7   6:53  15  62.8       4        M 15-19  
16    329 Shawn McCullaugh           M      Port Neches                      21:27.5   21:22.3   6:54  34  61.6       4        M 30-39  
17    499 Bowman Fawcett             M      Vidor              TX    US      21:33.3   21:26.8   6:55  45  66.1       1        M 40-49  
18    49  Eddie Waite                M      Nederland          TX    US      22:10.1   22:04.7   7:07  34  59.7       5        M 30-39  
19    34  Gregory Masica             M      Beaumont           TX    US      22:06.7   22:04.9   7:07  55  69.3       2        M 50-59  
20    309 Thomas Johnson             M      Port Neches        TX    US      22:19.8   22:16.8   7:11  55  68.7       3        M 50-59  
21    326 Jason Wagner               M      Port Neches                      23:01.3   22:56.4   7:24  34  57.4       6        M 30-39  
22    23  Scott LaBurn               M      Port Neches        TX    US      23:09.8   23:04.1   7:26  63  70.8       1        M 60-69  
23    272 William Jasper             M      Port Neches        TX    US      23:21.6   23:13.3   7:29  44  60.6       2        M 40-49  
24    182 Lisa Chambers              F      Beaumont           TX    US      23:32.1   23:15.6   7:30  54  74.1       1        F 50-59  
25    212 Garry Morrison             M                                       23:21.8   23:17.3   7:31  53  64.7       4        M 50-59  
26    214 Carlos Ottah               M                                       23:45.3   23:34.6   7:36  42  58.8       3        M 40-49  
27    13  Tammy Stout                F      silsbee            TX    US      23:46.3   23:40.4   7:38  50  69.6       2        F 50-59  
28    213 Amber Oleksy               F                                       23:50.5   23:48.8   7:41  29  61.9       1        F 20-29  
29    259 Allen Cade                 M      Port Neches        TX    US      24:02.3   23:52.7   7:42  60  66.7       2        M 60-69  
30    148 Jacoby Berry               M                               US      24:11.6   24:07.2   7:47  25  53.7       1        M 20-29  
31    310 Danny Clark                M      Port Neches        TX    US      24:12.1   24:08.2   7:47  65  68.8       3        M 60-69  
32    325 Sherri Peterson            F      Beaumont                         24:34.3   24:30.9   7:54  39  61.4       1        F 30-39  
33    199 Jennifer Howland           F                                       24:38.7   24:31.5   7:55  36  60.6       2        F 30-39  
34    43  George Finney              M      Port Arthur        TX    US      25:04.4   24:47.1   8:00  17  52.7       5        M 15-19  
35    204 Morgan Jones               F      Port Neches        TX    US      25:07.2   24:49.5   8:00  28  59.4       2        F 20-29  
36    175 Jacob Smith                M      Port Neches        TX    US      24:56.1   24:52.2   8:01  15  53.9       6        M 15-19  
37    233 Karissa Zavala             F      port arthur        TX    US      25:10.9   25:09.5   8:07  15  61.5       1        F 15-19  
38    334 Kevin Luong                M      Orange                           25:32.6   25:12.8   8:08  13  55.5       2        M 0-14   
39    167 Theresa Brough             F                                       25:29.3   25:21.4   8:11  32  58.2       3        F 30-39  
40    497 Bowman Fawcett II          M      Vidor              TX    US      25:45.6   25:26.4   8:12  14  53.7       3        M 0-14   
41    226 Karina Sherman             F      Beaumont           TX    US      25:32.3   25:29.1   8:13  15  60.8       2        F 15-19  
42    292 Alissa Williams            F      Orange             TX    US      25:38.1   25:30.1   8:14  36  58.3       4        F 30-39  
43    163 Jamie Becker               F      Port Neches        TX    US      25:39.9   25:32.7   8:14  26  57.7       3        F 20-29  
44    312 Craig Johnson              M      Port Arthur        TX    US      25:41.1   25:33.6   8:15  47  56.3       4        M 40-49  
45    271 Peyton Richmond            M      Nederland          TX    US      26:02.9   25:36.4   8:16  56  60.2       5        M 50-59  
46    218 Jordan Perez               M      Port Arthur        TX    US      25:44.6   25:40.6   8:17  15  52.2       7        M 15-19  
47    174 Jonah SMith                M      Port Neches        TX    US      25:57.8   25:45.9   8:19  15  52.0       8        M 15-19  
48    156 Todd Lopez                 M                                       25:56.6   25:49.3   8:20  52  57.9       6        M 50-59  
49    48  Tandi Waite                F      Nederland          TX    US      26:12.8   26:00.9   8:24  56  67.8       3        F 50-59  
50    12  John Moore                 M      Port Neches        TX    US      26:16.2   26:04.7   8:25  52  57.3       7        M 50-59  
51    4   Jennifer Wagner            F      Beaumont           TX    US      26:36.1   26:08.3   8:26  29  56.4       4        F 20-29  
52    302 Terry Deaver               F      Silsbee            TX    US      26:37.4   26:30.9   8:33  52  63.5       4        F 50-59  
53    227 Paul Sims                  M      Beaumont           TX    US      26:42.3   26:36.5   8:35  26  48.7       2        M 20-29  
54    496 A. Fawcett                 M      Vidor              TX    US      26:48.1   26:38.7   8:36  12  54.0       4        M 0-14   
55    45  Chaunte' Finney            F      Humble             TX    US      27:14.9   26:43.0   8:37  27  55.1       5        F 20-29  
56    303 Jennifer Brinson           F      Orange             TX    US      27:18.3   26:49.1   8:39  29  54.9       6        F 20-29  
57    317 Kenneth Ruane              M      Orange             TX    US      27:21.6   27:08.4   8:45  75  68.9       1        M 70-99  
58    11  Shea Rhodes                F      Bridge City        TX    US      27:33.1   27:25.1   8:51  32  53.8       5        F 30-39  
59    284 Paul Woodard               M      Bridge City        TX    US      27:58.6   27:26.3   8:51  35  48.2       7        M 30-39  
60    194 April Hammon               F                                       27:32.6   27:30.3   8:52  33  53.7       6        F 30-39  
61    322 Nellwyn Royer              F      Dequincy                         27:43.1   27:40.7   8:56  56  63.7       5        F 50-59  
62    228 Cory Moss                  M                                       28:07.6   27:48.9   8:58  47  51.7       5        M 40-49  
63    149 Debra Harris               F                                       28:28.6   28:16.8   9:07  50  58.3       1        F 40-49  
64    66  Bennie Smith               M      Port Neches        TX    US      28:32.2   28:18.0   9:08  71  62.3       2        M 70-99  
65    28  Craig Kearns               M      Beaumont           TX    US      28:51.5   28:31.3   9:12  57  54.5       8        M 50-59  
66    187 GIna Flanagan              F      Nederland          TX    US      28:39.1   28:36.1   9:14  44  54.4       2        F 40-49  
67    41  Brooke Chambless           F      Nederland          TX    US      28:45.6   28:37.2   9:14  36  51.9       7        F 30-39  
68    50  Kelly Rhodes               F      Orange             TX    US      28:54.5   28:48.6   9:18  38  52.0       8        F 30-39  
69    304 Gary Naquin                M      Orange             TX    US      29:19.4   28:50.7   9:18  36  46.1       8        M 30-39  
70    7   Elaine Biscamp             F      Port Neches        TX    US      29:12.1   28:54.3   9:19  70  72.9       1        F 70-99  
71    260 C. Johnson                 M      Port Arthur        TX    US      29:10.1   29:06.7   9:23  12  49.4       5        M 0-14   
72    44  LaShanda James             F      Houston            TX    US      30:19.3   29:21.1   9:28  37  50.9       9        F 30-39  
73    238 Tara Ramirez               F                                       29:42.6   29:33.8   9:32  36  50.3       10       F 30-39  
74    500 Connie Richard             F      Nederland          TX    US      30:07.1   29:41.4   9:35  57  60.1       6        F 50-59  
75    52  Mark Netterville           M      Vidor              TX    US      30:21.1   29:47.2   9:37  56  51.8       9        M 50-59  
76    53  Vicky Netterville          F      Vidor              TX    US      30:52.8   30:10.9   9:44  57  59.1       7        F 50-59  
77    294 Joe Worley                 M      Groves             TX    US      30:35.8   30:12.8   9:45  55  50.6       10       M 50-59  
78    278 Nathaniel Berry Jr         M                                       30:26.6   30:19.3   9:47  32  43.1       9        M 30-39  
79    305 Fabian Von Eichel-Streiber M      Beaumont           TX    US      31:01.2   30:19.8   9:47  31  42.9       10       M 30-39  
80    117 N. Hochstrasser            F      Port Arthur        TX    US      30:56.5   30:37.5   9:53  10  56.6       1        F 0-14   
81    197 Williard Hochstrasser      M                                       30:59.6   30:42.0   9:54  43  45.5       6        M 40-49  
82    321 Joshua Daniels             M      Port Arthur        TX    US      31:04.6   30:46.9   9:56  20  42.1       3        M 20-29  
83    5   Clint Mabrey               M      Beaumont           TX    US      31:21.1   30:49.6   9:57  33  42.5       11       M 30-39  
84    319 Ruben Araujo               M      Beaumont                         31:17.3   30:59.6   10:00 21  41.8       4        M 20-29  
85    171 Preston Callahan           M      Vidor              TX    US      31:22.1   31:00.6   10:00 16  42.6       9        M 15-19  
86    55  Jann Mangini               F      Port Arthur        TX    US      31:36.1   31:13.7   10:04 47  51.1       3        F 40-49  
87    293 ALyssa Baker               F      Beaumont           TX    US      31:23.8   31:14.6   10:05 24  47.2       7        F 20-29  
88    262 Shana Collier              F      LumbertonLumberton TX    US      31:44.2   31:22.8   10:07 44  49.6       4        F 40-49  
89    266 Doug Moore                 M      Bridge City        TX    US      32:13.4   31:42.9   10:14 46  45.0       7        M 40-49  
90    58  Anna Hernandez             F      Port Arthur        TX    US      32:56.6   32:06.6   10:21 32  45.9       11       F 30-39  
91    324 Leanne Winfrey             F      Port Neches                      32:26.2   32:07.1   10:22 40  47.1       5        F 40-49  
92    170 Cody Hensley               M      Beaumont           TX    US      32:50.1   32:07.5   10:22 34  41.0       12       M 30-39  
93    40  Jalon Barnes               M      Nederland          TX    US      33:16.1   32:28.4   10:29 18  39.9       10       M 15-19  
94    162 Vanessa Arellano           F      Port Arthur        TX    US      33:28.1   33:25.1   10:47 15  46.3       3        F 15-19  
95    232 Mary Zavala                F      port arthur        TX    US      34:18.6   34:05.4   11:00 45  46.0       6        F 40-49  
96    301 Amy Edmondson              F      Baytown            TX    US      34:17.8   34:12.9   11:02 39  44.0       12       F 30-39  
97    276 Lawrence Getwood           M                                       34:19.2   34:15.5   11:03 52  43.6       11       M 50-59  
98    179 Tonya Caldwell             F      Nederland          TX    US      34:30.5   34:20.4   11:05 52  49.1       8        F 50-59  
99    297 Wendy Kirby                F      Groves             TX    US      35:10.7   34:41.3   11:11 46  45.6       7        F 40-49  
100   299 K. Kirby                   F      GROVES             TX    US      35:10.9   34:41.6   11:11 11  48.6       2        F 0-14   
101   300 K. Kirby                   M      GROVES             TX    US      35:11.1   34:41.9   11:12 9   46.8       6        M 0-14   
102   298 John Kirby                 M      Groves             TX    US      35:11.5   34:42.8   11:12 40  39.4       8        M 40-49  
103   33  Norma Zarzosa              F      Lumberton          TX    US      35:04.6   34:48.6   11:14 55  50.1       9        F 50-59  
104   32  Annie Zarzosa              F      Beaumont           TX    US      35:05.2   34:49.6   11:14 34  42.5       13       F 30-39  
105   37  Wendy Cozart               F      Sour Lake          TX    US      35:56.8   35:22.2   11:25 33  41.8       14       F 30-39  
106   257 Michelle Vincent           F      Port Neches        TX    US      36:03.9   35:39.6   11:30 28  41.3       8        F 20-29  
107   57  Nick Huckaby               M      Nederland          TX    US      36:13.4   35:45.9   11:32 61  44.9       4        M 60-69  
108   29  Aimee Daigle               F      Beaumont           TX    US      36:39.1   36:06.9   11:39 38  41.5       15       F 30-39  
109   183 Daniel Cid                 M      port arthur        TX    US      36:34.1   36:13.6   11:41 25  35.8       5        M 20-29  
110   67  Frederick Montes           M      Beaumont           TX    US      37:14.3   36:32.1   11:47 25  35.5       6        M 20-29  
111   69  M. Montes                  F      Beaumont           TX    US      37:13.7   36:32.7   11:47 3              3        F 0-14   
112   68  Jandy Montes               F      Beaumont           TX    US      37:13.9   36:32.9   11:47 22  40.3       9        F 20-29  
113   240 Adriana Sambrano           F                                       36:37.4   36:35.0   11:48 26  40.3       10       F 20-29  
114   237 Mauel Ramirez              M                                       37:30.2   37:21.7   12:03 40  36.6       9        M 40-49  
115   261 Karen Gilman               F      Beaumont           TX    US      38:29.6   37:56.4   12:14 54  45.4       10       F 50-59  
116   172 M. Callahan                M      Vidor              TX    US      38:35.1   38:13.4   12:20 12  37.6       7        M 0-14   
117   71  Sharon DeJohn              F      Port Arthur        TX    US      38:51.9   38:44.9   12:30 58  46.6       11       F 50-59  
118   255 Melissa Stansbury          F      Groves             TX    US      40:38.6   40:14.2   12:59 37  37.1       16       F 30-39  
119   265 S. Riffer                  F      Beaumont           TX    US      40:57.6   40:34.0   13:05 7   47.4       4        F 0-14   
120   263 Misty Riffer               F      Beaumont           TX    US      41:01.4   40:37.5   13:06 43  38.0       8        F 40-49  
121   35  Christine Buxton           F      Lumberton          TX    US      41:13.6   40:40.1   13:07 45  38.6       9        F 40-49  
122   264 Ryan Riffer                M      Beaumont           TX    US      41:09.1   40:44.4   13:09 43  34.3       10       M 40-49  
123   323 Selena Sandez              F      Beaumont                         41:09.1   41:08.1   13:16 35  36.1       17       F 30-39  
124   495 C. Fawcett                 F      Vidor              TX    US      42:09.8   41:30.9   13:24 8   44.6       5        F 0-14   
125   498 Nanette Fawcett            F      Vidor              TX    US      42:17.3   41:38.4   13:26 42  36.8       10       F 40-49  
126   159 C. Arellano                F      Port Arthur        TX    US      42:06.8   42:03.5   13:34 11  40.1       6        F 0-14   
127   202 Breanne Johnson            F                                       42:45.3   42:18.8   13:39 25  34.8       11       F 20-29  
128   38  David Barnes               M      Nederland          TX    US      43:08.6   42:20.6   13:40 50  34.8       12       M 50-59  
129   63  Crystal Bryan              F      Nederland          TX    US      43:38.1   42:48.9   13:49 43  36.0       11       F 40-49  
130   39  Sheila Barnes              F      Nederland          TX    US      44:25.4   43:37.4   14:04 50  37.8       12       F 50-59  
131   147 LaSonya Baptiste           F                                       44:06.5   43:59.4   14:11 39  34.2       18       F 30-39  
132   153 Erin Badaugh               F      Beaumont           TX    US      44:29.6   44:16.0   14:17 35  33.5       19       F 30-39  
133   10  Trey Rhodes                M      Bridge City        TX    US      44:51.3   44:42.5   14:25 32  29.2       13       M 30-39  
134   201 Melanie Ingram             F                                       46:01.6   45:28.9   14:40 34  32.5       20       F 30-39  
135   492 Loyd Patterson             M      Groves             TX    US      46:08.1   45:33.2   14:42 63  35.8       5        M 60-69  
136   73  Theresa Trest              F      Sour Lake          TX    US      47:43.6   46:59.9   15:10 46  33.7       12       F 40-49  
137   258 Gracie Staggs              F      Beaumont           TX    US      48:31.1   47:48.9   15:25 29  30.8       12       F 20-29  
138   42  LaWanda Finney             F      Port Arthur        TX    US      48:28.1   48:12.7   15:33 58  37.5       13       F 50-59  
139   285 Rachel Palermo             F      Bridge City        TX    US      50:19.9   49:28.4   15:58 29  29.8       13       F 20-29  
140   65  Lisa Johnson               F      Port Neches        TX    US      50:02.4   49:34.1   15:59 54  34.8       14       F 50-59  
141   219 J. Perez                   M      Port Arthur        TX    US      49:54.9   49:50.1   16:05 9   32.6       8        M 0-14   
142   221 R. Perez III               M      Port A             TX    US      49:57.4   49:53.1   16:06 12  28.8       9        M 0-14   
143   192 Kristin Gentry             F      Port Neches        TX    US      50:25.4   49:57.0   16:07 30  29.5       21       F 30-39  
144   252 Morgan Thibodeaux          F      Port Neches        TX    US      50:25.6   49:57.8   16:07 19  29.5       4        F 15-19  
145   243 Sabrina Schwerther         F      Port Neches        TX    US      51:30.5   51:06.5   16:29 31  28.8       22       F 30-39  
146   290 Erica Gauthier             F      Port Neches        TX    US      51:41.4   51:15.7   16:32 38  29.2       23       F 30-39  
147   19  Rich Macke                 M      Port Arthur        TX    US      52:14.1   51:29.9   16:37 50  28.6       13       M 50-59  
148   20  Jennifer Macke             F      Port Arthur        TX    US      52:14.1   51:30.5   16:37 40  29.4       13       F 40-49  
149   311 Kimberly Barber            F      Fayetteville       GA    US      52:18.8   51:32.8   16:38 46  30.7       14       F 40-49  
150   231 Judy Gonzales              F      Port Arthur        TX    US      52:23.9   52:23.9   16:54 26  28.1       14       F 20-29  
151   280 Nakine Scypion             M                                       52:35.9   52:27.9   16:55 37  25.5       14       M 30-39  
152   269 Barry Duncan               M      Nederland          TX    US      53:21.4   52:34.5   16:58 42  26.4       11       M 40-49  
153   268 Delilah Fadhli             M      Nederland          TX    US      53:21.2   52:35.3   16:58 22  24.6       7        M 20-29  
154   150 Tessha Dominick            F                                       53:00.1   52:38.2   16:59 36  28.2       24       F 30-39  
155   51  Eunice Allen               F      Beaumont           TX    US      53:43.4   53:02.2   17:07 71  40.3       2        F 70-99  
156   31  Karen English              F      Groves             TX    US      53:38.4   53:13.1   17:10 60  34.7       1        F 60-69  
157   186 Maureen Dodson             F      Orange             TX    US      54:30.9   53:46.0   17:21 35  27.6       25       F 30-39  
158   254 Amy Murphy                 F      Port Nechest       TX    US      54:32.8   54:08.9   17:28 29  27.2       15       F 20-29  
159   253 Tony Valdez                F      Groves             TX    US      54:45.6   54:45.6   17:40 36  27.1       26       F 30-39  
160   158 Mary Alfaro                F      Bridge City        TX    US      54:45.9   54:45.9   17:40 39  27.5       27       F 30-39  
161   161 Mirtha Arellano            F      Port Arthur        TX    US      55:01.6   54:48.7   17:41 36  27.1       28       F 30-39  
162   220 Maricela Perez             F      Port Arthur        TX    US      55:04.1   54:51.3   17:42 39  27.4       29       F 30-39  
163   251 Shelia Taylor              F      Port Arthur        TX    US      55:15.4   55:02.7   17:45 52  30.6       15       F 50-59  
164   239 Tammie ROse                F                                       55:18.1   55:05.2   17:46 54  31.3       16       F 50-59  
165   216 Linda Paige                F      Port Arthur        TX    US      55:17.6   55:06.7   17:47 56  32.0       17       F 50-59  
166   283 Megan Woodard              F      Bridge City        TX    US      56:19.2   55:26.2   17:53 32  26.6       30       F 30-39  
167   256 M. Taft                    M      Port Arthur        TX    US      56:05.6   56:05.6   18:06 8   30.5       10       M 0-14   
168   181 Elizabeth Cardenas         F      port arthur        TX    US      56:38.1   56:16.3   18:09 29  26.2       16       F 20-29  
169   267 Carlene Singleton          F      Port Neches        TX    US      56:38.9   56:16.5   18:09 52  29.9       18       F 50-59  
170   249 P. Sinegar                 M      Port Arthur        TX    US      56:17.2   56:17.2   18:09 9   28.8       11       M 0-14   
171   279 Eugene Tyler               M                                       58:45.1   58:07.6   18:45 64  28.4       6        M 60-69  
172   25  Tammy Williams             F      Orange             TX    US      58:35.4   58:17.1   18:48 48  27.7       15       F 40-49  
173   215 Shawndrick Overton         M      Port Arthur        TX    US      58:18.6   58:18.6   18:49 23  22.2       8        M 20-29  
174   27  Rachel Dupre               F      Vinton             LA    US      58:35.1   58:19.7   18:49 34  25.4       31       F 30-39  
175   24  Patty Leblanc              F      China              TX    US      58:40.8   58:23.6   18:50 48  27.6       16       F 40-49  
176   26  Armena Smith               F      Orange             TX    US      58:41.6   58:24.9   18:51 49  27.9       17       F 40-49  
177   184 Earnest Desmond Perry      M      Groves             TX    US      59:33.4   58:45.0   18:57 44  23.9       12       M 40-49  
178   62  Marcus Allen, Sr.          M      Beaumont           TX    US      1:00:29.4 59:49.9   19:18 46  23.9       13       M 40-49  
179   307 C. Von Eichel-Streiber     M      Beaumont           TX    US      1:01:29.1 1:00:34.4 19:32 2              12       M 0-14   
180   308 Tamara Daniels             F      Beaumont           TX    US      1:01:29.7 1:00:35.0 19:33 58  29.8       19       F 50-59  
181   306 Leah Von Eichel-Streiber   F      Beaumont           TX    US      1:01:30.2 1:00:35.1 19:33 33  24.4       32       F 30-39  
182   295 Georgetta Calhoun          F      Kountze            TX    US      1:00:35.9 1:00:35.9 19:33 59  30.2       20       F 50-59  
183   46  Denny Winter               M      Orange             TX    US      1:01:24.1 1:00:46.8 19:36 65  27.3       7        M 60-69  
184   47  Julia Winter               F      Orange             TX    US      1:01:24.7 1:00:47.9 19:37 63  31.6       2        F 60-69  
185   198 Britni Holmes              F      Beaumont           TX    US      1:01:37.1 1:01:20.4 19:47 30  24.0       33       F 30-39  
186   185 V. Do                      F      port arthur        TX    US      1:02:05.4 1:01:34.6 19:52 6   32.6       7        F 0-14   
187   222 Loan Pham                  F      Port Arthur        TX    US      1:02:12.8 1:01:40.3 19:54 30  23.9       34       F 30-39  
188   56  Janda Cook                 F      Nederland          TX    US      1:02:17.4 1:01:56.3 19:59 59  29.5       21       F 50-59  
189   165 Phung Do                   M      Port Arthur        TX    US      1:02:43.4 1:02:12.2 20:04 30  20.9       15       M 30-39  
190   190 Tara Ford                  F      Port Arthur        TX    US      1:03:41.9 1:03:17.4 20:25 36  23.5       35       F 30-39  
191   203 Tawana Johnson             F      Port Arthur        TX    US      1:03:39.2 1:03:25.4 20:28 48  25.4       18       F 40-49  
192   151 Sandra Olaye               F                                       1:04:38.7 1:04:12.4 20:43 58  28.1       22       F 50-59  
193   189 SHirley Ford               F      Port Arthur        TX    US      1:04:48.9 1:04:21.4 20:46 60  28.7       3        F 60-69  
194   152 Camille Washington         F                                       1:04:39.7 1:04:28.8 20:48 46  24.5       19       F 40-49  
195   195 Charlotte Harmon           F      Port Arthur        TX    US      1:04:49.9 1:04:35.2 20:50 70  32.6       3        F 70-99  
196   314 Barbara Edington           F      Groves             TX    US      1:05:18.9 1:04:44.6 20:53 52  26.0       23       F 50-59  
197   315 Kelly Edington             M      Groves             TX    US      1:05:19.3 1:04:45.2 20:53 55  23.6       14       M 50-59  
198   36  Vonda Browning             F      Vidor              TX    US      1:09:19.7 1:08:45.7 22:11 65  28.6       4        F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randy Becker    164 28  1       M      Port Neches TX US 18:47.6 
2     Robert Kearns   316 17  2       M      Orange TX US      18:58.4 
3     Caleb Dominquez 348 16  5       M      Port Neches       19:39.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Virginia Leonardi 18  30  3       F      Beaumont TX US 19:02.8 
2     Kimberly Palacios 157 29  4       F      Beaumont TX US 19:13.6 
3     Audrey Albanese   225 16  13      F      Beaumont TX US 21:09.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Keaton Richard    313 14  7       M      Groves TX US 20:34.6 
2     Kevin Luong       334 13  38      M      Orange       25:12.8 
3     Bowman Fawcett II 497 14  40      M      Vidor TX US  25:26.4 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sebastian Wagner 327 15  6       M      Port Neches     20:29.6 
2     Kaden Flores     260 15  8       M      Groves TX US    20:41.9 
3     Nathan Rhodes    70  15  10      M      Sour Lake TX US 20:56.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jacoby Berry   148 25  30      M        US              24:07.2 
2     Paul Sims      227 26  53      M      Beaumont TX US    26:36.5 
3     Joshua Daniels 321 20  82      M      Port Arthur TX US 30:46.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Javier Ojeda      8   39  9       M      Beaumont TX US    20:43.5 
2     Brady Wallner     349 37  12      M      Port Neches TX US 21:08.7 
3     Festus Omorogieva 9   36  14      M      Beaumont TX US    21:17.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bowman Fawcett 499 45  17      M      Vidor TX US       21:26.8 
2     William Jasper 272 44  23      M      Port Neches TX US 23:13.3 
3     Carlos Ottah   214 42  26      M                        23:34.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen ONeil  291 56  11      M      Beaumont TX US    21:08.0 
2     Gregory Masica 34  55  19      M      Beaumont TX US    22:04.9 
3     Thomas Johnson 309 55  20      M      Port Neches TX US 22:16.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott LaBurn 23  63  22      M      Port Neches TX US 23:04.1 
2     Allen Cade   259 60  29      M      Port Neches TX US 23:52.7 
3     Danny Clark  310 65  31      M      Port Neches TX US 24:08.2 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kenneth Ruane 317 75  57      M      Orange TX US      27:08.4 
2     Bennie Smith  66  71  64      M      Port Neches TX US 28:18.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     N. Hochstrasser 117 10  80      F      Port Arthur TX US 30:37.5 
2     K. Kirby        299 11  100     F      GROVES TX US      34:41.6 
3     M. Montes       69  3   111     F      Beaumont TX US    36:32.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karissa Zavala   233 15  37      F      port arthur  TX US 25:09.5 
2     Karina Sherman   226 15  41      F      Beaumont TX US     25:29.1 
3     Vanessa Arellano 162 15  94      F      Port Arthur TX US  33:25.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amber Oleksy 213 29  28      F                        23:48.8 
2     Morgan Jones 204 28  35      F      Port Neches TX US 24:49.5 
3     Jamie Becker 163 26  43      F      Port Neches TX US 25:32.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sherri Peterson  325 39  32      F      Beaumont   24:30.9 
2     Jennifer Howland 199 36  33      F                 24:31.5 
3     Theresa Brough   167 32  39      F                 25:21.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Debra Harris  149 50  63      F                        28:16.8 
2     GIna Flanagan 187 44  66      F      Nederland TX US   28:36.1 
3     Jann Mangini  55  47  86      F      Port Arthur TX US 31:13.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Chambers 182 54  24      F      Beaumont  TX US 23:15.6 
2     Tammy Stout   13  50  27      F      silsbee TX US   23:40.4 
3     Tandi Waite   48  56  49      F      Nederland TX US 26:00.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Karen English 31  60  156     F      Groves TX US      53:13.1   
2     Julia Winter  47  63  184     F      Orange TX US      1:00:47.9 
3     SHirley Ford  189 60  193     F      Port Arthur TX US 1:04:21.4 


Female 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elaine Biscamp   7   70  70      F      Port Neches TX US 28:54.3   
2     Eunice Allen     51  71  155     F      Beaumont TX US    53:02.2   
3     Charlotte Harmon 195 70  195     F      Port Arthur TX US 1:04:35.2 

Embed Code