Live United 5K & 1K

Sat September 21, 2019 Port Neches, TX US 77651 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock  Chip   Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time   Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ====== ====== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     115 M. Kendrick        M      Groves       TX    US      4:15.4 4:12.7      11             1        M Open   
2     191 C. Mckay           M                                 4:16.8 4:15.5      12             2        M Open   
3     64  B. Degeyter        M                                 4:19.6 4:17.9      10             3        M Open   
4     116 Isabelle Colin     F      Groves       TX    US      4:24.3 4:22.6      13             1        F Open   
5     176 C. SMith           M      Port Neches  TX    US      5:00.7 4:57.3      9              1        M 0-99   
6     328 E. Wagner          M      Port Neches                5:04.9 5:02.7      9              2        M 0-99   
7     111 A. Ochoa           M      Groves       TX    US      5:09.6 5:07.2      9              3        M 0-99   
8     350 L. Gary            M      Port Neches                5:18.1 5:15.2      7              4        M 0-99   
9     173 A. Callahan        F      Vidor        TX    US      5:20.9 5:17.1      11             5        M 0-99   
10    118 E. Washington      M      Port Arthur  TX    US      5:41.3 5:39.3      9              6        M 0-99   
11    120 J. Sambrano        M      Port Arthur  TX    US      6:06.6 6:05.2      9              7        M 0-99   
12    119 D. Rodriguez       M      Port Arthur  TX    US      6:11.3 6:09.6      9              8        M 0-99   
13    90  C. Garcia          F      Port Arthur  TX    US      6:27.9 6:23.7      7              2        F Open   
14    98  D. Gauthier        M      Port Neches  TX    US      6:29.3 6:26.6      7              9        M 0-99   
15    93  J. Diaz            M                                 6:29.7 6:29.7      9              10       M 0-99   
16    97  R. Gauthier        F      port neches  TX    US      6:51.9 6:48.5      9              3        F Open   
17    101 D. Charles         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      6:54.4 6:50.6      9              1        F 0-99   
18    286 C. Woodard         M      Bridge City  TX    US      7:04.5 7:02.5      6              11       M 0-99   
19    85  A. Estupinan       F      Port Arthur  TX    US      7:06.5 7:02.8      11             2        F 0-99   
20    102 A. Estupinan       F      Port Arthur  TX    US      7:10.4 7:06.0      8              3        F 0-99   
21    87  Mavadalipe Navarro F      port arthur  TX    US      7:16.1 7:11.2      35             4        F 0-99   
22    89  T. Garcia          F      port arthur  TX    US      7:16.3 7:11.8      5              5        F 0-99   
23    494 N. Fawcett         M      Vidor        TX    US      7:25.6 7:23.0      6              12       M 0-99   
24    107 J. Molina          M      port arthur  TX    US      7:32.5 7:27.2      6              13       M 0-99   
25    78  J. Mujica          F      Port Arthur  TX    US      7:38.9 7:38.9      8              6        F 0-99   
26    88  Juan Garcia        M      Port Arthur  TX    US      8:01.1 7:55.7      14             14       M 0-99   
27    92  S. Diaz            F      port arthur  TX    US      7:56.4 7:56.4      10             7        F 0-99   
28    77  M. Barrera         F      Port Arthur  TX    US      8:10.2 8:06.9      10             8        F 0-99   
29    112 S. Ochoa           F      Groves       TX    US      8:15.5 8:13.0      8              9        F 0-99   
30    123 A. Cardenas        M      port arthur  TX    US      8:37.8 8:33.7      6              15       M 0-99   
31    96  N. Brady           M      Groves       TX    US      8:53.3 8:50.9      8              16       M 0-99   
32    103 Aleen Brady        F      Port Arthur  TX    US      9:43.4 9:40.6      52             10       F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     M. Kendrick 115 11  1       M      Groves TX US 4:12.7 
2     C. Mckay    191 12  2       M                   4:15.5 
3     B. Degeyter 64  10  3       M                   4:17.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Isabelle Colin 116 13  4       F      Groves TX US      4:22.6 
2     C. Garcia      90  7   13      F      Port Arthur TX US 6:23.7 
3     R. Gauthier    97  9   16      F      port neches TX US 6:48.5 

Embed Code