Delaware Distance Classic 15K & DEEC 10th Anniversary 5K

Sun October 13, 2019 Wilmington, DE US 19801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country 5K    5K    5K    10K   10K   10K   Finish Finish Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                         
                                                                               Pace  Place       Pace  Place        Pace   Place  Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ====== ====== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================= 
1     1078 Chris Hatler           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      16:05 5:11  1     16:19 5:16  1     15:57  5:09   1      48:21.7   48:21.7   5:11  23  84.6       1        M Winner  Philadelphia Runner Track Club    
2     1130 Landon Peacock         M      Wilmington        DE    US      16:36 5:21  2     17:11 5:33  2     16:35  5:21   2      50:22.2   50:22.2   5:24  30  81.2       2        M Winner                                    
3     1017 Kevin Brandon          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      16:38 5:22  3     17:45 5:44  3     17:31  5:39   4      51:54.3   51:54.3   5:34  28  78.8       3        M Winner  Philadelphia Runner Track Club    
4     1048 Mike DiGennaro         M      Wilmington        DE    US      17:01 5:29  4     18:04 5:50  6     17:32  5:39   5      52:36.4   52:36.4   5:39  40  80.3       1        M Masters Fusion Running Club               
5     1188 John Becker            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      18:01 5:49  6     17:54 5:47  4     17:11  5:32   3      53:07.2   53:06.0   5:42  39  79.0       1        M 35-39   Philly Run Express                
6     1108 Kristaps Lizins        M      Honey Brook       PA    US      18:02 5:49  7     17:55 5:47  5     17:43  5:43   6      53:39.9   53:39.3   5:45  22  76.3       1        M 20-24                                     
7     1024 Brock Butler           M      Chester Springs   PA    US      17:05 5:30  5     18:35 6:00  7     18:51  6:05   8      54:31.7   54:30.8   5:51  41  78.1       1        M 40-44   Philly Run Express                
8     1115 John Matthews          M      Honey Brook       PA    US      18:08 5:51  8     19:10 6:11  8     18:26  5:57   7      55:44.6   55:43.8   5:59  23  73.4       2        M 20-24                                     
9     1044 Abby Dean              F      Philadelphia      PA    US      18:52 6:05  9     19:16 6:13  9     18:55  6:06   9      57:03.9   57:03.9   6:07  47  88.4       1        F Winner                                    
10    1061 Bill Farquhar          M      Newark            DE    US      18:53 6:05  10    19:39 6:20  11    19:10  6:11   11     57:44.1   57:42.1   6:11  50  79.4       1        M 50-54                                     
11    1169 Elizabeth Swierzbinski F      Wilmington        DE    US      19:01 6:08  12    19:33 6:18  10    19:10  6:11   10     57:43.5   57:43.5   6:12  31  79.6       2        F Winner                                    
12    1069 Kaitlin Frei           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      18:56 6:06  11    19:48 6:23  13    19:39  6:20   14     58:23.1   58:23.1   6:16  22  78.6       3        F Winner  Philadelphia Runner Track Club    
13    1025 Marco Cardoso          M      Sayreville        NJ    US      19:16 6:13  16    19:46 6:22  12    19:29  6:17   12     58:32.4   58:30.2   6:17  46  75.7       1        M 45-49                                     
14    1148 Colin Sawyer           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      19:08 6:10  13    19:51 6:24  14    19:35  6:19   13     58:37.3   58:34.6   6:17  24  69.9       3        M 20-24                                     
15    1155 Jim Sery               M      Clarksboro        NJ    US      19:35 6:19  17    20:01 6:28  15    19:45  6:22   15     59:22.4   59:21.3   6:22  57  82.1       1        M 55-59   South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC) 
16    1111 Leah-Kate Lounsbury    F      Newark            DE    US      19:44 6:22  18    20:44 6:41  22    19:54  6:25   16     1:00:23.6 1:00:21.8 6:29  31  76.2       1        F 30-34                                     
17    1058 Gene Dykes             M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      20:08 6:30  21    20:19 6:33  16    20:01  6:27   17     1:00:30.8 1:00:27.9 6:29  70  91.5       1        M 70-74                                     
18    1101 K. J. Laidig           M      Haddonfield       NJ    US      19:15 6:12  15    20:38 6:39  20    20:47  6:42   21     1:00:41.5 1:00:38.9 6:30  57  80.4       2        M 55-59   South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC) 
19    1145 Sarah Rusk             F      Wilmington        DE    US      20:11 6:31  22    20:27 6:36  17    20:05  6:29   18     1:00:46.6 1:00:43.6 6:31  37  77.0       1        F 35-39                                     
20    1007 Scott Armstrong        M      Pottstown         PA    US      20:06 6:29  20    20:32 6:37  18    20:09  6:30   19     1:00:50.0 1:00:46.4 6:31  55  78.8       3        M 55-59   Greater Philadelphia Track Club   
21    1175 Meredith Tulio         F      Wilmington        DE    US      19:47 6:23  19    20:32 6:38  19    20:32  6:37   20     1:00:53.3 1:00:51.0 6:32  31  75.5       2        F 30-34                                     
22    1016 Logan Brady            M      Wilmington        DE    US      19:13 6:12  14    20:39 6:40  21    22:22  7:13   25     1:02:15.6 1:02:14.6 6:41  26  65.7       1        M 25-29                                     
23    1144 Julie Rotramel         F      Wilmington        DE    US      20:16 6:32  23    21:01 6:47  23    21:10  6:50   22     1:02:28.9 1:02:27.1 6:42  29  73.5       1        F 25-29                                     
24    1034 Bill Conn              M      Berwyn            PA    US      21:13 6:51  28    21:45 7:01  24    21:25  6:54   23     1:04:28.8 1:04:22.7 6:54  43  67.2       2        M 40-44   Philly Run Express                
25    1085 Steve Hranilovich      M      Phoenixville      PA    US      20:42 6:41  25    21:52 7:03  25    22:48  7:21   30     1:05:22.8 1:05:20.9 7:01  55  73.2       4        M 55-59   Philadelphia Masters              
26    1043 Baldemar De Leon       M      Wilmington        DE    US      20:22 6:34  24    23:08 7:28  35    22:49  7:22   31     1:06:20.5 1:06:19.0 7:07  29  61.7       2        M 25-29                                     
27    1192 David Wiechecki        M      Wilmington        DE    US      21:03 6:47  27    22:50 7:22  28    22:27  7:15   27     1:06:22.5 1:06:20.1 7:07  56  72.8       5        M 55-59                                     
28    1164 Tom Steenkamer         M      Rising Sun        MD    US      21:03 6:47  26    22:51 7:22  29    22:32  7:16   29     1:06:28.7 1:06:25.9 7:08  59  74.7       6        M 55-59                                     
29    1013 Noelle Bisinger        F      Audubon           NJ    US      21:40 6:59  31    22:44 7:20  27    22:31  7:16   28     1:06:56.4 1:06:55.0 7:11  32  68.8       3        F 30-34                                     
30    1114 robert Mason           M      Wilmington        DE    US      22:34 7:17  38    22:53 7:23  31    21:40  6:59   24     1:07:10.3 1:07:07.1 7:12  63  76.8       1        M 60-64                                     
31    1190 David Anderson         M      Red Lion          PA    US      21:34 6:57  30    22:52 7:23  30    22:53  7:23   33     1:07:21.3 1:07:19.3 7:13  66  78.9       1        M 65-69                                     
32    1018 Andrew Brown           M      Chadds Ford       PA    US      21:28 6:55  29    23:02 7:26  32    22:54  7:23   34     1:07:26.2 1:07:23.2 7:14  45  65.2       2        M 45-49                                     
33    1081 Robert Hesketh         M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      21:57 7:05  34    23:05 7:27  33    23:36  7:37   36     1:08:42.9 1:08:37.8 7:22  58  71.7       7        M 55-59   South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC) 
34    1079 Dan Healy              M      Landenberg        PA    US      22:56 7:24  40    23:08 7:28  36    22:50  7:22   32     1:09:11.7 1:08:54.6 7:24  42  62.2       3        M 40-44                                     
35    1020 Michael Brown          M      Newark            DE    US      21:56 7:04  33    23:05 7:27  34    23:56  7:43   40     1:09:01.4 1:08:56.8 7:24  60  72.7       2        M 60-64                                     
36    1118 Christina McDermott    F      Wilmington        DE    US      24:01 7:45  46    22:38 7:18  26    22:25  7:14   26     1:09:03.8 1:09:03.8 7:25  49  74.7       1        F Masters                                   
37    1045 Julie Deery            F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      21:48 7:02  32    23:35 7:36  37    24:56  8:02   46     1:10:21.6 1:10:18.3 7:33  53  77.0       1        F 50-54                                     
38    1088 Mike Janis             M      Newark            DE    US      21:59 7:05  35    24:29 7:54  41    24:06  7:46   41     1:10:38.1 1:10:34.2 7:34  50  64.9       2        M 50-54   Fusion Running Club               
39    1135 Lillian Pinault        F      Baltimore         MD    US      22:55 7:24  39    24:07 7:47  40    23:37  7:37   37     1:10:42.5 1:10:39.3 7:35  34  65.4       4        F 30-34                                     
40    1012 Seth Bergmann          M      Glassboro         NJ    US      23:55 7:43  44    23:48 7:41  38    23:39  7:38   38     1:11:28.4 1:11:22.3 7:39  69  76.7       2        M 65-69                                     
41    1251 Karl Kalbacher         M      Alexandria        VA    US      22:05 7:07  36    23:53 7:42  39    26:07  8:25   53     1:12:08.9 1:12:04.5 7:44  56  67.0       8        M 55-59                                     
42    1140 Jose A. Portuguez      M      Columbia          MD    US      22:18 7:12  37    25:01 8:04  46    25:16  8:09   49     1:12:56.1 1:12:35.4 7:47  57  67.2       9        M 55-59                                     
43    1107 Natalie Limmina        F      Wilmington        DE    US      24:24 7:52  48    24:43 7:58  42    23:51  7:42   39     1:13:04.9 1:12:58.1 7:50  26  62.9       2        F 25-29                                     
44    1131 Thomas Pellechio       M      Doylestown        PA    US      23:18 7:31  41    24:50 8:01  43    24:54  8:02   45     1:13:07.0 1:13:02.2 7:50  63  70.6       3        M 60-64   Philadelphia Masters              
45    1071 Kenneth Gillespie      M      Milford           MA    US      24:38 7:57  55    24:55 8:02  45    23:33  7:36   35     1:13:09.2 1:13:05.4 7:51  61  69.2       4        M 60-64                                     
46    1050 Craig Dombrosky        M      Berlin            NJ    US      23:20 7:32  42    24:54 8:02  44    25:41  8:17   51     1:14:00.5 1:13:55.3 7:56  59  67.2       10       M 55-59   Pineland Striders                 
47    1172 Robert Tona            M      Monmouth Junction NJ    US      23:59 7:44  45    25:39 8:16  50    24:24  7:52   42     1:14:18.6 1:14:02.2 7:57  59  67.1       11       M 55-59                                     
48    1152 Marva Schodel          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:20 7:51  47    25:31 8:14  48    24:59  8:03   47     1:14:53.2 1:14:49.4 8:02  48  68.2       1        F 45-49   Philadelphia Masters              
49    1014 Linda Boyer            F      North Wales       PA    US      24:27 7:53  49    25:35 8:15  49    24:52  8:01   44     1:14:58.6 1:14:54.4 8:02  60  79.2       1        F 60-64                                     
50    1090 Tom Jennings           M      Fort Washington   PA    US      24:35 7:56  51    25:24 8:12  47    25:28  8:13   50     1:15:31.0 1:15:27.2 8:06  74  77.2       2        M 70-74                                     
51    1026 Eric Carr              M      Wilmington        DE    US      26:32 8:34  66    26:03 8:24  52    24:27  7:53   43     1:17:08.3 1:17:02.0 8:16  44  56.6       4        M 40-44                                     
52    1064 Stephen Fausey         M      Middletown        DE    US      24:37 7:57  53    26:01 8:24  51    26:30  8:33   58     1:17:17.4 1:17:08.9 8:17  46  57.4       3        M 45-49                                     
53    1137 MIKE PIORKOWSKI        M      Glen Mills        PA    US      25:37 8:16  59    26:25 8:31  54    25:10  8:07   48     1:17:20.4 1:17:11.8 8:17  57  63.2       12       M 55-59                                     
54    1142 CECELIA REGAN          F      Glenside          PA    US      24:38 7:57  56    26:15 8:28  53    26:21  8:30   56     1:17:18.6 1:17:14.5 8:17  48  66.0       2        F 45-49                                     
55    1074 Angela Guida           F      Wilmington        DE    US      24:37 7:57  54    26:30 8:33  55    26:28  8:32   57     1:17:42.6 1:17:35.8 8:20  28  59.2       3        F 25-29                                     
56    1165 Robert Stenzel         M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      25:54 8:21  60    26:55 8:41  58    26:19  8:29   55     1:19:13.0 1:19:07.7 8:29  62  64.5       5        M 60-64   Pineland Striders                 
57    1036 John Cowan             M      Kennett Square    PA    US      26:37 8:35  69    26:39 8:36  57    26:02  8:24   52     1:19:31.2 1:19:18.9 8:31  59  62.6       13       M 55-59                                     
58    1174 Colleen Tozer          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:35 7:56  52    27:06 8:44  61    27:44  8:57   66     1:19:28.6 1:19:25.3 8:31  30  57.8       5        F 30-34   Greater Philadelphia Track Club   
59    1009 Karl Batcha            M      Newark            DE    US      23:53 7:42  43    27:20 8:49  63    28:23  9:09   71     1:20:07.6 1:19:35.1 8:32  30  51.4       1        M 30-34                                     
60    1185 Douglas Repetti        M      Newark            DE    US      26:38 8:35  70    27:08 8:45  62    26:16  8:28   54     1:20:10.5 1:20:01.9 8:35  67  67.0       3        M 65-69                                     
61    1060 Alex Estrada           M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      24:28 7:53  50    26:35 8:35  56    29:28  9:30   82     1:20:39.5 1:20:31.3 8:38  56  60.0       14       M 55-59                                     
62    1195 Dixon Scaria           M                                      26:17 8:29  63    27:06 8:44  60    27:19  8:49   62     1:20:46.8 1:20:42.0 8:39  65  65.2       4        M 65-69                                     
63    1149 Steve Sawyer           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:59 8:04  57    27:03 8:44  59    28:48  9:18   76     1:20:56.5 1:20:50.8 8:40  67  66.3       5        M 65-69                                     
64    1143 J R Robinson           M      Newark            DE    US      25:56 8:22  61    27:48 8:58  68    27:23  8:50   63     1:21:27.7 1:21:06.1 8:42  49  56.0       4        M 45-49                                     
65    1015 Haengcha Boys          F      Newark            DE    US      25:59 8:23  62    27:44 8:57  66    27:25  8:51   65     1:21:27.4 1:21:08.5 8:42  47  62.2       3        F 45-49                                     
66    1097 Dawn Kempton           F      Medford           NJ    US      26:32 8:33  65    27:37 8:55  65    27:23  8:50   64     1:21:37.8 1:21:31.8 8:45  55  68.1       1        F 55-59   Pineland Striders                 
67    1160 AMY SNYDER             F      Lansdale          PA    US      26:57 8:42  76    27:49 8:58  69    27:15  8:47   61     1:22:14.2 1:22:01.2 8:48  59  71.3       2        F 55-59                                     
68    1059 Johnny Edwards         M      Bel Air           MD    US      25:09 8:07  58    29:02 9:22  77    28:18  9:08   69     1:22:36.7 1:22:27.7 8:51  36  50.1       2        M 35-39                                     
69    1008 Harsh Bais             M      Newark            DE    US      26:34 8:34  68    27:36 8:54  64    28:28  9:11   72     1:22:48.5 1:22:38.5 8:52  46  53.6       5        M 45-49                                     
70    1173 Jonathan Tos           M      Wilmington        DE    US      26:48 8:39  71    27:46 8:57  67    28:22  9:09   70     1:23:11.5 1:22:56.1 8:54  39  50.6       3        M 35-39                                     
71    1254 Keith Delaney          M      Wilmington        DE    US      26:32 8:34  67    27:58 9:01  70    28:32  9:12   73     1:23:37.7 1:23:02.3 8:55  29  49.3       3        M 25-29                                     
72    1035 Noel Costantino        M      Wilmington        DE    US      26:56 8:41  74    29:04 9:23  78    28:46  9:17   75     1:24:55.2 1:24:46.3 9:06  46  52.3       6        M 45-49                                     
73    1176 Bob White              M      Wallingford       PA    US      27:53 9:00  83    28:37 9:14  71    28:42  9:15   74     1:25:28.4 1:25:11.2 9:08  65  61.7       6        M 65-69                                     
74    1136 Madeline Pinault       F      Narberth          PA    US      26:31 8:33  64    29:07 9:23  80    29:55  9:39   85     1:25:44.0 1:25:33.2 9:11  32  53.8       6        F 30-34                                     
75    1021 Joe Bruckner           M      West Berlin       NJ    US      27:48 8:58  81    29:10 9:25  81    28:51  9:18   77     1:25:55.2 1:25:49.8 9:13  64  60.7       6        M 60-64   Pineland Striders                 
76    1051 Kevin Donnelly         M      Townsend          DE    US      30:24 9:48  122   28:50 9:18  74    26:36  8:35   59     1:26:20.7 1:25:49.9 9:13  27  47.7       4        M 25-29                                     
77    1052 Steven Donnelly        M      Townsend          DE    US      30:24 9:48  121   28:49 9:18  73    26:39  8:36   60     1:26:23.7 1:25:52.9 9:13  55  55.7       15       M 55-59                                     
78    1187 Victor David           M      Newark            DE    US      29:34 9:32  105   28:51 9:18  75    27:48  8:58   67     1:26:38.7 1:26:12.5 9:15  47  51.8       7        M 45-49                                     
79    1194 Shelley Hill           F                                      27:14 8:47  77    28:41 9:15  72    30:17  9:46   88     1:26:17.4 1:26:12.6 9:15  63  71.7       2        F 60-64                                     
80    1157 Lauren Siegel          F      Elkins Park       PA    US      28:52 9:19  94    29:19 9:27  82    28:08  9:04   68     1:26:25.8 1:26:19.2 9:16  58  66.9       3        F 55-59   Philadelphia Masters              
81    1091 Shirish Junagade       M      Bear              DE    US      27:45 8:57  80    29:05 9:23  79    30:02  9:41   86     1:27:13.1 1:26:51.3 9:19  51  53.2       3        M 50-54   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
82    1083 Joseph Hoffman         M      National Park     NJ    US      28:46 9:17  93    29:20 9:28  85    29:11  9:25   79     1:27:42.6 1:27:16.5 9:22  67  61.5       7        M 65-69   South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC) 
83    1100 Alpana Khairom         F      Bear              DE    US      27:56 9:01  86    28:56 9:20  76    30:25  9:49   91     1:27:31.3 1:27:17.0 9:22  40  54.4       1        F 40-44                                     
84    1166 Patrick Stewart        M      Collingswood      NJ    US      27:54 9:00  85    30:05 9:42  94    29:19  9:27   80     1:27:28.6 1:27:18.1 9:22  69  62.7       8        M 65-69   South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC) 
85    1011 Cynthia Benedict       F      Wilmington        DE    US      28:05 9:03  88    29:42 9:35  89    29:37  9:33   83     1:27:31.0 1:27:23.4 9:23  61  68.8       3        F 60-64                                     
86    1076 Joy Hampton            F      clarksboro        NJ    US      29:05 9:23  99    29:20 9:28  86    29:08  9:24   78     1:27:39.8 1:27:32.9 9:24  71  79.6       1        F 70-74                                     
87    1003 Billy Allaband         M      Wilmington        DE    US      26:54 8:41  73    29:50 9:37  91    30:56  9:59   96     1:27:48.5 1:27:40.1 9:24  56  55.1       16       M 55-59                                     
88    1093 Theresa Kauffman       F      Landenberg        PA    US      28:00 9:02  87    30:00 9:41  93    29:47  9:36   84     1:27:54.8 1:27:47.0 9:25  56  64.1       4        F 55-59                                     
89    1028 Maria Carrington       F      Gibbsboro         NJ    US      27:53 9:00  84    29:40 9:34  88    30:22  9:48   90     1:28:06.0 1:27:54.8 9:26  51  60.1       2        F 50-54                                     
90    1099 Katie Keznor           F      Townsend          DE    US      26:57 8:42  75    29:28 9:30  87    31:33  10:11  102    1:28:08.4 1:27:58.1 9:26  38  53.4       2        F 35-39                                     
91    1098 Chas Kerin             M      Wilmington        DE    US      27:34 8:53  78    29:54 9:39  92    30:35  9:52   92     1:28:20.6 1:28:02.8 9:27  54  53.9       4        M 50-54                                     
92    1038 Val Cummings           F      Chester           MD    US      28:09 9:05  89    29:42 9:35  90    30:14  9:45   87     1:28:15.1 1:28:05.6 9:27  24  52.1       1        F 20-24                                     
93    1080 Joanna Hellman         F      Medford Lakes     NJ    US      28:56 9:20  95    30:07 9:43  95    29:21  9:28   81     1:28:31.6 1:28:24.1 9:29  62  68.9       4        F 60-64   Pineland Striders                 
94    1126 Wendy Obryant          F      Forest Hill       MD    US      29:37 9:33  107   29:20 9:28  84    30:57  9:59   98     1:30:05.2 1:29:54.0 9:39  50  58.1       3        F 50-54                                     
95    1134 Hilary Persing         F      Forest Hill       MD    US      29:38 9:33  108   29:19 9:28  83    30:57  9:59   97     1:30:05.1 1:29:54.5 9:39  47  56.1       4        F 45-49                                     
96    1027 Grace Carr             F      Wilmington        DE    US      28:59 9:21  96    30:31 9:51  97    30:40  9:54   93     1:30:24.3 1:30:09.7 9:40  35  51.4       3        F 35-39                                     
97    1010 Christina Bell         F      Clayton           DE    US      27:49 8:59  82    30:30 9:50  96    31:55  10:18  103    1:30:38.8 1:30:14.6 9:41  40  52.6       2        F 40-44                                     
98    1067 Sandra Folzer          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:18 9:08  91    30:54 9:58  99    32:07  10:22  107    1:31:22.8 1:31:19.4 9:48  79  87.9       1        F 75-99                                     
99    1006 Diane Argo             F      Newark            DE    US      29:59 9:40  112   31:06 10:02 103   30:18  9:46   89     1:31:42.5 1:31:22.7 9:48  58  63.2       5        F 55-59   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
100   1189 Michelle Dresser       F      Landenberg        PA    US      29:04 9:22  98    31:25 10:08 104   31:20  10:07  101    1:32:03.9 1:31:48.6 9:51  58  62.9       6        F 55-59                                     
101   1004 Vincent Aloyo          M      Blue Bell         PA    US      28:24 9:10  92    32:02 10:20 111   31:56  10:18  104    1:32:28.0 1:32:22.7 9:55  71  60.5       3        M 70-74                                     
102   1029 Jeff Cernobyl          M      Bear              DE    US      27:34 8:54  79    30:45 9:55  98    34:04  10:59  116    1:32:36.8 1:32:23.4 9:55  40  45.7       5        M 40-44                                     
103   1193 Mariam Basma           F      Bear              DE    US      30:14 9:45  118   31:03 10:01 101   31:14  10:04  99     1:32:44.5 1:32:30.7 9:56  46  53.9       5        F 45-49   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
104   1123 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      30:14 9:45  117   31:04 10:01 102   31:14  10:04  100    1:32:44.7 1:32:30.9 9:56  35  50.1       4        F 35-39   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
105   1109 Jean Lizzio            F      Berlin            NJ    US      30:20 9:47  120   31:27 10:09 105   30:49  9:57   94     1:32:39.6 1:32:36.0 9:56  66  69.7       1        F 65-69   Pineland Striders                 
106   1039 Rachael Dallas         F      Middletown        DE    US      28:10 9:05  90    32:00 10:19 110   32:45  10:34  109    1:33:13.0 1:32:55.3 9:58  40  51.1       3        F 40-44                                     
107   1167 Jack Stucker           M      Wilmington        DE    US      30:41 9:54  124   30:57 9:59  100   32:04  10:21  105    1:34:02.9 1:33:42.3 10:03 32  43.7       2        M 30-34                                     
108   1094 Cara Kelly             F      Newark            DE    US      29:55 9:39  110   31:59 10:19 109   32:07  10:22  106    1:34:26.0 1:34:00.6 10:05 28  48.8       4        F 25-29                                     
109   1168 Jan Summers            F      Mullica Hill      NJ    US      29:14 9:26  104   32:26 10:28 114   32:25  10:28  108    1:34:19.0 1:34:05.5 10:06 57  60.6       7        F 55-59   Pineland Striders                 
110   1065 Shannon Fitzpatrick    F      Wilmington        DE    US      31:40 10:13 130   31:42 10:13 107   30:50  9:57   95     1:34:37.6 1:34:11.3 10:06 37  49.6       5        F 35-39                                     
111   1139 Primus Poppiti         M      Wilmington        DE    US      29:50 9:37  109   32:31 10:29 115   33:10  10:42  111    1:35:42.0 1:35:31.1 10:15 53  49.2       5        M 50-54                                     
112   1086 Melissa Iaquinto       F      Oxford            PA    US      29:34 9:32  106   32:58 10:38 116   33:05  10:40  110    1:36:01.5 1:35:36.8 10:15 45  51.7       6        F 45-49                                     
113   1186 Julie Brewer           F      Wilmington        DE    US      30:14 9:45  119   31:40 10:13 106   34:00  10:58  115    1:36:10.3 1:35:54.3 10:17 56  58.7       8        F 55-59                                     
114   1056 Sarah Dunn             F      Wilmington        DE    US      29:11 9:25  103   33:09 10:42 117   34:40  11:11  123    1:37:07.4 1:37:00.4 10:24 31  47.4       7        F 30-34                                     
115   1147 S. Satran              F      Wilmington        DE    US      30:11 9:44  114   32:24 10:27 113   34:49  11:14  124    1:37:33.7 1:37:23.9 10:27 12  55.7       1        F 0-19                                      
116   1146 David Satran           M      Wilmington        DE    US      30:11 9:44  115   32:24 10:27 112   34:49  11:14  125    1:37:33.8 1:37:24.6 10:27 46  45.5       8        M 45-49                                     
117   1138 Alyson Poppiti         F      Wilmington        DE    US      30:03 9:42  113   33:23 10:46 120   34:10  11:01  117    1:37:46.3 1:37:36.2 10:28 42  49.3       4        F 40-44                                     
118   1119 Kevin McGready         M      Wilmington        DE    US      29:55 9:39  111   33:11 10:42 119   34:34  11:09  121    1:38:04.7 1:37:39.6 10:29 48  46.1       9        M 45-49                                     
119   1124 Kimberly Nietubicz     F      Newark            DE    US      30:12 9:45  116   34:25 11:06 127   34:32  11:08  119    1:39:23.7 1:39:09.2 10:38 34  46.6       8        F 30-34   Fusion Running Club               
120   1198 Rachel Perkowski       F                                      29:07 9:23  100   33:33 10:49 122   36:32  11:47  131    1:39:33.3 1:39:11.9 10:39 35  46.8       6        F 35-39                                     
121   1022 Jeffrey Brunell        M      New Castle        DE    US      30:53 9:58  125   33:10 10:42 118   35:18  11:23  126    1:39:36.3 1:39:21.0 10:40 43  43.5       6        M 40-44                                     
122   1197 Stephanie Miller       F      Middletown        DE    US      29:07 9:24  101   33:33 10:49 121   36:50  11:53  133    1:39:50.6 1:39:30.0 10:41 32  46.3       9        F 30-34                                     
123   1105 Kimberly Lee           F      West Deptford     NJ    US      30:53 9:58  126   34:53 11:15 129   34:11  11:02  118    1:40:10.8 1:39:56.9 10:43 52  53.5       4        F 50-54                                     
124   1087 Paul Isaac             M      Folcroft          PA    US      30:26 9:49  123   33:44 10:53 123   35:49  11:33  128    1:40:06.0 1:39:58.5 10:44 55  47.9       17       M 55-59   Philadelphia Masters              
125   1054 Kathy Dougherty        F      Newark            DE    US      32:53 10:36 138   33:52 10:55 124   33:21  10:45  112    1:40:24.0 1:40:05.1 10:44 59  58.5       9        F 55-59                                     
126   1106 William Likens         M      Felton            DE    US      32:04 10:21 132   34:08 11:01 125   33:56  10:57  114    1:40:31.7 1:40:07.5 10:45 44  43.5       7        M 40-44                                     
127   1129 Nicole Orchard         F      Clementon         NJ    US      26:52 8:40  72    31:46 10:15 108   41:38  13:26  148    1:40:29.7 1:40:15.4 10:45 49  51.5       7        F 45-49   Pineland Striders                 
128   1170 Alana Szkodny          F      Newark            DE    US      32:12 10:23 134   34:41 11:11 128   33:45  10:53  113    1:40:50.0 1:40:37.8 10:48 26  45.6       5        F 25-29                                     
129   1196 Elizabeth Sylves       F      Hockessin         DE    US      31:21 10:07 128   34:20 11:05 126   36:04  11:38  130    1:41:50.2 1:41:44.3 10:55 40  46.7       5        F 40-44                                     
130   1179 Robert Zmirich         M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      31:37 10:12 129   35:44 11:32 133   34:33  11:09  120    1:41:58.5 1:41:53.8 10:56 60  49.2       7        M 60-64   Pineland Striders                 
131   1053 Maretta Doran-Briggs   F      Marlton           NJ    US      32:13 10:24 136   34:54 11:16 130   35:27  11:26  127    1:42:42.6 1:42:33.8 11:00 54  53.5       5        F 50-54                                     
132   1178 Jessica Willson        F      Edgewood          MD    US      32:12 10:23 133   35:51 11:34 135   34:38  11:10  122    1:42:52.0 1:42:40.5 11:01 34  45.0       10       F 30-34                                     
133   1117 David McCorquodale     M      Wilmington        DE    US      32:54 10:37 139   35:28 11:26 131   36:36  11:48  132    1:45:09.6 1:44:57.6 11:16 74  55.5       4        M 70-74                                     
134   1070 Amy Gillespie          F      Aldan             PA    US      33:57 10:57 145   35:45 11:32 134   35:58  11:36  129    1:46:00.9 1:45:39.2 11:20 46  47.2       8        F 45-49                                     
135   1047 Amy Desmond            F      Wilmington        DE    US      33:07 10:41 140   36:20 11:43 136   37:38  12:08  135    1:47:23.4 1:47:05.0 11:29 45  46.1       9        F 45-49                                     
136   1158 brenda simila          F      Thorofare         NJ    US      30:54 9:58  127   37:06 11:58 141   39:22  12:42  145    1:47:35.8 1:47:21.4 11:31 50  48.6       6        F 50-54                                     
137   1041 Pat Dameron            M      West Chester      PA    US      34:14 11:02 148   36:23 11:44 137   37:40  12:09  138    1:48:34.2 1:48:16.5 11:37 34  37.9       3        M 30-34                                     
138   1040 Kate Dameron           F      West Chester      PA    US      34:14 11:03 149   36:25 11:45 138   37:39  12:09  137    1:48:33.6 1:48:17.3 11:37 35  42.8       7        F 35-39                                     
139   1096 Melanie Kelsall        F      Felton            DE    US      33:43 10:52 141   37:00 11:56 140   37:54  12:13  140    1:49:00.2 1:48:36.4 11:39 45  45.5       10       F 45-49                                     
140   1253 Mollie Kerin           F      Wilmington        DE    US      33:44 10:53 142   36:36 11:48 139   38:33  12:26  142    1:49:17.7 1:48:53.6 11:41 54  50.4       7        F 50-54                                     
141   1075 Tanuja Gupta           F      Newark            DE    US      33:51 10:55 143   37:42 12:10 144   37:51  12:13  139    1:49:49.6 1:49:24.6 11:44 42  44.0       6        F 40-44   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
142   1154 Robert Schuler         M      Marlton           NJ    US      33:53 10:56 144   37:54 12:14 146   38:55  12:33  144    1:50:55.9 1:50:42.1 11:53 70  50.0       5        M 70-74                                     
143   1001 Steve Agliano          M      Marlton           NJ    US      32:12 10:23 135   35:29 11:27 132   43:49  14:08  158    1:51:41.0 1:51:30.9 11:58 55  42.9       18       M 55-59   Pineland Striders                 
144   1112 Holly Macario          F      Bear              DE    US      32:49 10:35 137   37:49 12:12 145   41:39  13:26  149    1:52:41.8 1:52:16.6 12:03 53  48.2       8        F 50-54                                     
145   1156 Nancy Sery             F      Clarksboro        NJ    US      37:04 11:57 157   38:36 12:27 148   37:38  12:08  136    1:53:29.1 1:53:18.2 12:09 56  49.6       10       F 55-59   South Jersey Athletic Club (SJAC) 
146   1055 Michelle Drew          F      Newark            DE    US      37:01 11:56 156   38:31 12:26 147   38:25  12:23  141    1:54:21.4 1:53:56.7 12:14 48  44.8       11       F 45-49                                     
147   1037 Eileen Cox             F      Medford           NJ    US      37:20 12:03 158   39:24 12:43 150   37:35  12:08  134    1:54:43.9 1:54:19.8 12:16 30  40.2       11       F 30-34                                     
148   1184 Jennifer Acord         F      Newark            DE    US      35:17 11:23 151   39:14 12:39 149   40:04  12:56  146    1:54:54.3 1:54:34.9 12:18 47  44.0       12       F 45-49   Fusion Running Club               
149   1252 Larry Price            M      Middletown        DE    US      36:52 11:54 155   39:53 12:52 151   38:52  12:32  143    1:55:50.7 1:55:36.9 12:24 76  52.1       1        M 75-99                                     
150   1125 Robert O'Dea           M      Newark            DE    US      31:42 10:13 131   42:04 13:34 155   43:10  13:55  157    1:57:07.5 1:56:55.8 12:33 23  35.0       4        M 20-24                                     
151   1163 Mike Stanley           M      Bear              DE    US      35:49 11:33 152   40:27 13:03 153   41:41  13:27  151    1:58:33.3 1:57:57.0 12:39 54  40.2       6        M 50-54   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
152   1104 Thomas Leary           M      Dover             DE    US      33:58 10:57 146   41:08 13:16 154   42:59  13:52  156    1:58:27.8 1:58:04.2 12:40 68  45.9       9        M 65-69                                     
153   1068 Doreen Frantz          F      Newark            DE    US      36:13 11:41 153   40:27 13:03 152   41:42  13:27  152    1:58:33.8 1:58:21.0 12:42 53  45.8       9        F 50-54   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
154   1161 Alex Stanley           F      Bear              DE    US      34:05 11:00 147   43:30 14:02 163   44:39  14:24  159    2:02:25.9 2:02:14.0 13:07 21  37.6       2        F 20-24   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
155   1141 Corrine Reed           F      Newark            DE    US      39:50 12:51 161   42:37 13:45 159   41:41  13:27  150    2:04:39.3 2:04:07.6 13:19 44  39.4       7        F 40-44   Fusion Running Club               
156   1110 Kristine Longshore     F      Doylestown        PA    US      39:51 12:51 162   42:05 13:35 156   42:21  13:40  153    2:04:26.0 2:04:17.5 13:20 50  42.0       10       F 50-54   Philadelphia Masters              
157   1084 Dave Houck             M      New Castle        DE    US      34:52 11:15 150   43:13 13:56 162   46:30  15:00  161    2:04:53.3 2:04:34.7 13:22 45  35.3       10       M 45-49                                     
158   1103 Terrianne Lavin        F      Newark            DE    US      36:33 11:47 154   42:24 13:41 157   46:28  14:59  160    2:05:45.4 2:05:25.2 13:27 54  43.7       11       F 50-54   Fusion Running Club               
159   1191 Jim Sullivan           M      Newark            DE    US      42:04 13:34 167   43:42 14:06 164   40:21  13:01  147    2:06:28.6 2:06:05.8 13:32 76  47.8       2        M 75-99                                     
160   1162 Melissa Stanley        F      Bear              DE    US      40:46 13:09 163   42:57 13:51 161   42:29  13:42  154    2:06:41.8 2:06:12.3 13:32 49  40.9       13       F 45-49   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
161   1092 Heather Justison       F      Newark            DE    US      40:47 13:09 164   42:56 13:51 160   42:32  13:43  155    2:06:46.4 2:06:15.4 13:33 44  38.8       8        F 40-44   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
162   1183 Carrie Reynolds        F      Smyrna            DE    US      38:08 12:18 159   44:03 14:13 165   47:48  15:25  162    2:10:32.4 2:09:59.4 13:57 48  39.2       14       F 45-49                                     
163   1120 Diane McManus          F      Upper Darby       PA    US      39:44 12:49 160   42:32 13:43 158   49:56  16:06  167    2:12:38.5 2:12:11.4 14:11 67  49.6       2        F 65-69                                     
164   1181 Laura Ryan             F      Swedesboro        NJ    US      41:06 13:16 165   44:57 14:30 166   49:07  15:51  165    2:15:43.8 2:15:10.3 14:30 50  38.6       12       F 50-54   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
165   1177 Amy Wilcoxon           F      Bear              DE    US      41:06 13:16 166   44:57 14:30 167   49:09  15:51  166    2:15:45.6 2:15:12.8 14:30 45  36.5       15       F 45-49   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
166   1127 Betty Olmstead         F      Wilmington        DE    US      45:37 14:43 170   50:18 16:14 169   48:08  15:32  163    2:24:27.7 2:24:03.2 15:27 72  49.2       2        F 70-74   Fusion Running Club               
167   1133 Nicole Perkins         F      Newark            DE    US      45:36 14:42 169   50:17 16:13 168   48:11  15:33  164    2:24:31.8 2:24:03.7 15:27 43  33.7       9        F 40-44   Bear-Glasgow YMCA                 
168   1046 Kimberly Dennis        F      Newark            DE    US      43:37 14:04 168   50:52 16:24 170   53:20  17:12  168    2:28:14.8 2:27:48.2 15:51 26  31.1       6        F 25-29                                     
      1005 Karen Andersen         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:02 9:22  97    37:12 12:00 142                                                  38                                                                  
      1121 Blake Mcnemar          F      Wilmington        DE    US      29:08 9:24  102   37:35 12:08 143                                                  39                                                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Hatler   1078 23  1       M      Philadelphia PA US 48:21.7 
2     Landon Peacock 1130 30  2       M      Wilmington DE US   50:22.2 
3     Kevin Brandon  1017 28  3       M      Philadelphia PA US 51:54.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Abby Dean              1044 47  9       F      Philadelphia PA US 57:03.9 
2     Elizabeth Swierzbinski 1169 31  11      F      Wilmington DE US   57:43.5 
3     Kaitlin Frei           1069 22  12      F      Philadelphia PA US 58:23.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike DiGennaro 1048 40  4       M      Wilmington DE US 52:36.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christina McDermott 1118 49  36      F      Wilmington DE US 1:09:03.8 

Embed Code