Delaware Distance Classic 15K & DEEC 5K

Sun October 11, 2020 Wilmington, DE 19801 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City               State Country Clock     Division Division Half Rank Half Time Half Pace 2nd Half Time 2nd Half Rank Finish Pace Age Group Description Pace    
                                                                              Time      Place                                                                                                                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================== ===== ======= ========= ======== ======== ========= ========= ========= ============= ============= =========== ===================== ======= 
1     106  Dylan Gearinger        M      22  Philadelphia       PA    US      0:45:34.4 1        Open     1         22:33.7   4:51/M    0:23:00.6     1             4:57/M      Male 20 to 24         4:51/M  
2     3977 Simon Voorhees         M      25  Philadelphia       PA    US      0:47:41.3 2        Open     2         23:56.6   5:09/M    0:23:44.7     2             5:06/M      Male 25 to 29         5:09/M  
3     3612 Jr Creekmore           M      26                                   0:48:07.1 3        Open     4         23:57.5   5:09/M    0:24:09.5     3             5:12/M      Male 25 to 29         5:09/M  
4     64   Nick Cruz              M      23  Milford            DE    US      0:50:44.5 1        M:20-24  3         23:56.8   5:09/M    0:26:47.6     7             5:46/M      Male 20 to 24         5:09/M  
5     241  Ethan Rissell          M      30  Philadelphia       PA    US      0:51:13.8 1        M:30-34  7         25:55.2   5:34/M    0:25:18.5     4             5:26/M      Male 30 to 34         5:34/M  
6     3602 Jake Odonnell          M      26  Philadelphia       PA    US      0:51:15.9 1        M:25-29  6         25:55.2   5:34/M    0:25:20.7     5             5:27/M      Male 25 to 29         5:34/M  
7     300  Chanon Tuntivate       M      26  Wilmington         DE    US      0:51:32.4 2        M:25-29  5         25:55.1   5:34/M    0:25:37.2     6             5:31/M      Male 25 to 29         5:34/M  
8     43   Marco Cardoso          M      47  Sayreville         NJ    US      0:55:06.9 1        Masters  10        27:33.2   5:55/M    0:27:33.6     8             5:55/M      Male 45 to 49         5:55/M  
9     290  Anthony Swierzbinski   M      33  Wilmington         DE    US      0:55:48.4 2        M:30-34  9         27:33.1   5:55/M    0:28:15.3     11            6:05/M      Male 30 to 34         5:55/M  
10    260  Jim Sery               M      58  Clarksboro         NJ    US      0:55:50.5 1        M:55-59  11        27:43.8   5:58/M    0:28:06.7     10            6:03/M      Male 55 to 59         5:58/M  
11    3973 Vince Varallo          M      46  Fort Washington    PA    US      0:55:51.7 1        M:45-49  8         27:28.7   5:54/M    0:28:22.9     13            6:06/M      Male 45 to 49         5:54/M  
12    268  Evan Skalski           M      28  Philadelphia       PA    US      0:56:17.6 3        M:25-29  16        28:13.8   6:04/M    0:28:03.8     9             6:02/M      Male 25 to 29         6:04/M  
13    3590 Patrick O'Rourke       M      51  Downingtown        PA    US      0:56:22.3 1        M:50-54  13        28:01.4   6:02/M    0:28:20.8     12            6:06/M      Male 50 to 54         6:02/M  
14    291  Elizabeth Swierzbinski F      32  Wilmington         DE    US      0:56:28.5 1        Open     14        28:02.4   6:01/M    0:28:26.1     14            6:07/M      Female 30 to 34       6:01/M  
15    3606 Vanessa Wright         F      31                                   0:56:43.1 2        Open     15        28:05.1   6:02/M    0:28:37.9     15            6:09/M      Female 30 to 34       6:02/M  
16    3578 Mike Moran             M      44  Mount Royal        NJ    US      0:57:03.9 1        M:40-44  12        28:01.4   6:02/M    0:29:02.4     17            6:15/M      Male 40 to 44         6:02/M  
17    3571 Lauren Kelly           F      29  Philadelphia       PA    US      0:57:13.2 3        Open     17        28:13.8   6:04/M    0:28:59.3     16            6:14/M      Female 25 to 29       6:04/M  
18    108  Anthony Giacomoni      M      34  Phoenixville       PA    US      0:58:34.8 3        M:30-34  18        28:21.6   6:06/M    0:30:13.2     19            6:30/M      Male 30 to 34         6:06/M  
19    3619 Jorge Morales          M      53                                   0:59:03.8 2        M:50-54  19        28:44.3   6:11/M    0:30:19.5     20            6:31/M      Male 50 to 54         6:11/M  
20    226  Christy Peterson       F      45  Lansdale           PA    US      0:59:23.3 1        Masters  20        29:16.7   6:17/M    0:30:06.5     18            6:28/M      Female 45 to 49       6:17/M  
21    3574 Abby Dean              F      48  Philadelphia       PA    US      0:59:59.5 1        F:45-49  21        29:17.0   6:18/M    0:30:42.4     23            6:36/M      Female 45 to 49       6:18/M  
22    299  Meredith Tulio         F      32  Wilmington         DE    US      1:00:48.5 1        F:30-34  23        29:59.9   6:27/M    0:30:48.5     24            6:37/M      Female 30 to 34       6:27/M  
23    3985 David Wiechecki        M      57  Wilmington         DE    US      1:01:08.8 2        M:55-59  22        29:52.1   6:25/M    0:31:16.6     29            6:43/M      Male 55 to 59         6:25/M  
24    195  Doreen McCoubrie       F      57  West Chester       PA    US      1:01:13.9 1        F:55-59  26        30:42.3   6:36/M    0:30:31.6     22            6:34/M      Female 55 to 59       6:36/M  
25    110  Sara Girotto           F      43  Wynnewood          PA    US      1:01:31.6 1        F:40-44  24        30:17.5   6:31/M    0:31:14.0     28            6:43/M      Female 40 to 44       6:31/M  
26    9    Michael Armstrong      M      56  Havertown          PA    US      1:01:45.0 3        M:55-59  28        30:44.4   6:37/M    0:31:00.6     26            6:40/M      Male 55 to 59         6:37/M  
27    3583 Gene Dykes             M      71  Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      1:01:51.1 1        M:70-74  27        30:42.8   6:36/M    0:31:08.3     27            6:42/M      Male 70 to 74         6:36/M  
28    3576 Matthew Cutrona        M      49  Wilmington         DE    US      1:01:57.0 2        M:45-49  36        31:34.3   6:47/M    0:30:22.7     21            6:32/M      Male 45 to 49         6:47/M  
29    3978 Stephen Waniak         M      32  Mount Laurel       NJ    US      1:02:11.2 4        M:30-34  29        30:47.7   6:37/M    0:31:23.5     32            6:45/M      Male 30 to 34         6:37/M  
30    3580 Erin Giampietro        F      28  Garnet Valley      PA    US      1:02:22.8 1        F:25-29  31        31:02.1   6:40/M    0:31:20.6     31            6:44/M      Female 25 to 29       6:40/M  
31    245  Sarah Rusk             F      39  Wilmington         DE    US      1:02:23.7 1        F:35-39  33        31:04.1   6:41/M    0:31:19.6     30            6:44/M      Female 35 to 39       6:41/M  
32    3632 Baldemar De Leon       M      30                                   1:02:40.3 5        M:30-34  32        31:03.4   6:41/M    0:31:36.9     33            6:48/M      Male 30 to 34         6:41/M  
33    113  Bridget Gottlieb       F      23  Philadelphia       PA    US      1:02:48.9 1        F:20-24  25        30:31.6   6:34/M    0:32:17.3     41            6:57/M      Female 20 to 24       6:34/M  
34    233  Joey Prestidge         M      35                                   1:03:14.5 1        M:35-39  44        32:19.9   6:57/M    0:30:54.5     25            6:39/M      Male 35 to 39         6:57/M  
35    3584 Randy Jones            M      34  Wilmington         DE    US      1:03:26.5 6        M:30-34  35        31:10.9   6:42/M    0:32:15.6     40            6:56/M      Male 30 to 34         6:42/M  
36    3589 Rafael Orozco          M      43  Uwchland           PA    US      1:03:36.4 2        M:40-44  30        30:51.7   6:38/M    0:32:44.7     43            7:02/M      Male 40 to 44         6:38/M  
37    224  Terry Permar           M      65  Perkasie           PA    US      1:03:44.8 1        M:65-69  38        31:39.2   6:48/M    0:32:05.6     36            6:54/M      Male 65 to 69         6:48/M  
38    3608 Bill Degideo           M      39                                   1:03:52.5 2        M:35-39  37        31:37.4   6:48/M    0:32:15.0     38            6:56/M      Male 35 to 39         6:48/M  
39    70   Benjamin Davis         M      40  Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      1:04:08.7 3        M:40-44  41        31:55.5   6:52/M    0:32:13.2     37            6:56/M      Male 40 to 44         6:52/M  
40    129  Kristen Henry          F      30  Elkton             MD    US      1:04:16.1 2        F:30-34  39        31:39.4   6:48/M    0:32:36.7     42            7:01/M      Female 30 to 34       6:48/M  
41    276  Tom Steenkamer         M      60  Rising Sun         MD    US      1:04:25.2 1        M:60-64  34        31:06.3   6:41/M    0:33:18.8     49            7:10/M      Male 60 to 64         6:41/M  
42    73   Michael Depolo         M      31  Wilmington         DE    US      1:05:13.7 7        M:30-34  40        31:45.1   6:50/M    0:33:28.5     50            7:12/M      Male 30 to 34         6:50/M  
43    68   Laura Danberg          F      35  Arlington          VA    US      1:05:21.9 2        F:35-39  45        32:20.2   6:57/M    0:33:01.7     44            7:06/M      Female 35 to 39       6:57/M  
44    130  Patricia Heppelmann    F      46  Malvern            PA    US      1:05:27.6 2        F:45-49  43        32:15.0   6:56/M    0:33:12.6     48            7:08/M      Female 45 to 49       6:56/M  
45    196  Dan McDevit            M      40  Wilmington         DE    US      1:05:35.9 4        M:40-44  63        33:40.5   7:14/M    0:31:55.4     34            6:52/M      Male 40 to 44         7:14/M  
46    143  Kyle Hughes            M      27  Wilmington         DE    US      1:05:39.8 4        M:25-29  59        33:24.2   7:11/M    0:32:15.5     39            6:56/M      Male 25 to 29         7:11/M  
47    26   Robert Boland          M      63  Warrington         PA    US      1:05:48.6 2        M:60-64  42        32:09.2   6:55/M    0:33:39.4     53            7:14/M      Male 60 to 64         6:55/M  
48    220  Julie Pangburn         F      55  Downingtown        PA    US      1:05:54.5 2        F:55-59  51        32:48.8   7:03/M    0:33:05.7     45            7:07/M      Female 55 to 59       7:03/M  
49    3628 Travis Kinnamon        M      48                                   1:05:54.6 3        M:45-49  65        33:50.3   7:17/M    0:32:04.2     35            6:54/M      Male 45 to 49         7:17/M  
50    141  Kelly Horowitz         F      44  Landenberg         PA    US      1:06:03.8 2        F:40-44  46        32:21.5   6:57/M    0:33:42.2     54            7:15/M      Female 40 to 44       6:57/M  
51    151  Lorraine Jasper        F      58  Birchrunville      PA    US      1:06:24.5 3        F:55-59  49        32:48.4   7:03/M    0:33:36.0     51            7:14/M      Female 55 to 59       7:03/M  
52    3624 William Rose           M      60                                   1:06:26.7 3        M:60-64  56        33:14.3   7:09/M    0:33:12.3     47            7:08/M      Male 60 to 64         7:09/M  
53    193  Jon McCann             M      47  Lincoln University PA    US      1:06:43.7 4        M:45-49  54        32:59.9   7:06/M    0:33:43.8     55            7:15/M      Male 45 to 49         7:06/M  
54    126  Dan Healy              M      43  Landenberg         PA    US      1:06:57.5 5        M:40-44  57        33:18.3   7:10/M    0:33:39.1     52            7:14/M      Male 40 to 44         7:10/M  
55    3625 Epi Camacho            M      63                                   1:07:03.0 4        M:60-64  47        32:35.7   7:00/M    0:34:27.2     57            7:25/M      Male 60 to 64         7:00/M  
56    187  Robert Mason           M      64  Wilmington         DE    US      1:07:21.2 5        M:60-64  48        32:39.0   7:01/M    0:34:42.2     60            7:28/M      Male 60 to 64         7:01/M  
57    173  Jeff Kriebel           M      52  West Chester       PA    US      1:07:22.0 3        M:50-54  60        33:31.6   7:12/M    0:33:50.3     56            7:17/M      Male 50 to 54         7:12/M  
58    194  Lee McConnell          M      65  Malvern            PA    US      1:07:26.8 2        M:65-69  50        32:48.4   7:03/M    0:34:38.3     59            7:27/M      Male 65 to 69         7:03/M  
59    270  Gregory Smith          M      44  Bear               DE    US      1:07:56.1 6        M:40-44  53        32:58.2   7:05/M    0:34:57.8     63            7:31/M      Male 40 to 44         7:05/M  
60    87   Bill Dower             M      36  Newark             DE    US      1:08:00.1 3        M:35-39  55        33:02.5   7:06/M    0:34:57.6     62            7:31/M      Male 35 to 39         7:06/M  
61    6    Susan Albano           F      49  Drexel Hill        PA    US      1:08:12.7 3        F:45-49  62        33:39.5   7:14/M    0:34:33.1     58            7:26/M      Female 45 to 49       7:14/M  
62    258  Ronald Seale           M      60  Bear               DE    US      1:08:19.3 6        M:60-64  58        33:18.5   7:10/M    0:35:00.7     64            7:32/M      Male 60 to 64         7:10/M  
63    3621 Christina McDermott    F      50                                   1:08:36.3 1        F:50-54  75        35:24.4   7:37/M    0:33:11.8     46            7:08/M      Female 50 to 54       7:37/M  
64    85   Chris Dougherty        M      53  Narberth           PA    US      1:08:42.2 4        M:50-54  52        32:56.5   7:05/M    0:35:45.6     71            7:41/M      Male 50 to 54         7:05/M  
65    95   Gregg Fink             M      43  West Chester       PA    US      1:08:59.3 7        M:40-44  61        33:37.7   7:14/M    0:35:21.5     65            7:36/M      Male 40 to 44         7:14/M  
66    191  Alison McCann          F      45  Lincoln University PA    US      1:09:41.5 4        F:45-49  66        34:01.8   7:19/M    0:35:39.7     69            7:40/M      Female 45 to 49       7:19/M  
67    3984 Kelly Westcott         F      42  Wilmington         DE    US      1:10:07.3 3        F:40-44  68        34:26.3   7:24/M    0:35:41.0     70            7:40/M      Female 40 to 44       7:24/M  
68    116  Aaron Grossman         M      34  Bear               DE    US      1:10:10.3 8        M:30-34  70        34:35.8   7:26/M    0:35:34.5     68            7:39/M      Male 30 to 34         7:26/M  
69    132  Robert Hesketh         M      59  Sicklerville       NJ    US      1:10:21.0 4        M:55-59  77        35:26.0   7:37/M    0:34:55.0     61            7:31/M      Male 55 to 59         7:37/M  
70    34   Anabelle Broadbent     F      51  Perkasie           PA    US      1:10:41.7 2        F:50-54  64        33:47.7   7:16/M    0:36:54.0     83            7:56/M      Female 50 to 54       7:16/M  
71    294  Anthony Tamburello     M      44  Glassboro          NJ    US      1:10:42.2 8        M:40-44  73        34:54.9   7:30/M    0:35:47.3     72            7:42/M      Male 40 to 44         7:30/M  
72    292  Greg Syva              M      43  Middletown         DE    US      1:11:09.1 9        M:40-44  78        35:38.1   7:40/M    0:35:31.0     67            7:38/M      Male 40 to 44         7:40/M  
73    82   Craig Dombrosky        M      60  Berlin             NJ    US      1:11:14.6 7        M:60-64  71        34:46.8   7:29/M    0:36:27.7     78            7:50/M      Male 60 to 64         7:29/M  
74    3610 Dani Digennaro         F      41                                   1:11:24.5 4        F:40-44  69        34:28.3   7:25/M    0:36:56.2     84            7:57/M      Female 40 to 44       7:25/M  
75    53   Andy Coler             M      56  Drexel Hill        PA    US      1:11:35.6 5        M:55-59  72        34:48.8   7:29/M    0:36:46.8     81            7:54/M      Male 55 to 59         7:29/M  
76    11   Skylar Austin          F      31  Wilmington         DE    US      1:11:41.5 3        F:30-34  74        35:21.6   7:36/M    0:36:19.9     76            7:49/M      Female 30 to 34       7:36/M  
77    3573 Brian Fillippo         M      59  Phoenixville       PA    US      1:11:45.5 6        M:55-59  79        35:41.8   7:40/M    0:36:03.6     75            7:45/M      Male 55 to 59         7:40/M  
78    179  Natalie Limmina        F      27  Wilmington         DE    US      1:11:47.1 2        F:25-29  76        35:24.6   7:37/M    0:36:22.4     77            7:49/M      Female 25 to 29       7:37/M  
79    22   Seth Bergmann          M      70  Glassboro          NJ    US      1:11:56.9 2        M:70-74  84        36:05.9   7:46/M    0:35:50.9     73            7:42/M      Male 70 to 74         7:46/M  
80    3595 Larry Filtz            M      65                                   1:12:26.8 3        M:65-69  82        35:58.9   7:44/M    0:36:27.9     79            7:50/M      Male 65 to 69         7:44/M  
81    200  Hannah McKenzie        F      21  Hopkinton          MA    US      1:12:49.9 2        F:20-24  97        37:26.8   8:03/M    0:35:23.0     66            7:37/M      Female 20 to 24       8:03/M  
82    138  David Hollar           M      55  Philadelphia       PA    US      1:13:10.3 7        M:55-59  94        37:15.8   8:01/M    0:35:54.5     74            7:43/M      Male 55 to 59         8:01/M  
83    3594 Ruben Sanchez          M      50  Bear               DE    US      1:13:20.3 5        M:50-54  80        35:43.8   7:41/M    0:37:36.4     89            8:05/M      Male 50 to 54         7:41/M  
84    152  Robin Jefferis         F      56  Phoenixville       PA    US      1:13:20.3 4        F:55-59  87        36:30.9   7:51/M    0:36:49.4     82            7:55/M      Female 55 to 59       7:51/M  
85    133  John Hibbs             M      66  Bristol            PA    US      1:13:30.0 4        M:65-69  86        36:25.2   7:50/M    0:37:04.8     85            7:58/M      Male 65 to 69         7:50/M  
86    28   Linda Boyer            F      61  North Wales        PA    US      1:13:52.2 1        F:60-64  91        36:47.2   7:55/M    0:37:04.9     86            7:58/M      Female 60 to 64       7:55/M  
87    153  Tom Jennings           M      75  Fort Washington    PA    US      1:13:59.4 1        M:75-99  88        36:32.3   7:51/M    0:37:27.0     88            8:03/M      Male 75 and Over      7:51/M  
88    3641 Wendy Kinnamon         F      49                                   1:14:34.9 5        F:45-49  92        36:56.4   7:57/M    0:37:38.4     90            8:06/M      Female 45 to 49       7:57/M  
89    252  Dixon Scaria           M      66                                   1:14:42.2 5        M:65-69  93        37:01.9   7:58/M    0:37:40.3     92            8:06/M      Male 65 to 69         7:58/M  
90    254  Marva Schodel          F      49  Philadelphia       PA    US      1:14:43.5 6        F:45-49  85        36:17.6   7:48/M    0:38:25.9     101           8:16/M      Female 45 to 49       7:48/M  
91    3650 Ray Rosario            M      32                                   1:15:14.3 9        M:30-34  81        35:57.9   7:44/M    0:39:16.4     110           8:27/M      Male 30 to 34         7:44/M  
92    3627 Katie Barksdale        F      33                                   1:15:20.2 4        F:30-34  89        36:36.0   7:52/M    0:38:44.1     105           8:20/M      Female 30 to 34       7:52/M  
93    222  Thomas Pellechio       M      64  Doylestown         PA    US      1:15:27.2 8        M:60-64  83        35:59.0   7:44/M    0:39:28.2     113           8:29/M      Male 60 to 64         7:44/M  
94    139  Kris Horner            M      41  Avondale           PA    US      1:15:36.4 10       M:40-44  119       38:59.9   8:23/M    0:36:36.4     80            7:52/M      Male 40 to 44         8:23/M  
95    183  Steve Lyke             M      66  Wilmington         DE    US      1:15:44.6 6        M:65-69  99        37:53.1   8:09/M    0:37:51.5     95            8:08/M      Male 65 to 69         8:09/M  
96    50   Robert Clausen         M      64  Middletown         DE    US      1:15:46.4 9        M:60-64  100       37:57.1   8:10/M    0:37:49.3     93            8:08/M      Male 60 to 64         8:10/M  
97    192  Jack McCann            M      14  Lincoln University PA    US      1:15:49.3 1        M: 1-19  67        34:11.1   7:21/M    0:41:38.1     133           8:57/M      Male 19 and Under     7:21/M  
98    35   Dave Broadbent         M      69  Perkasie           PA    US      1:15:52.0 7        M:65-69  102       38:02.2   8:11/M    0:37:49.7     94            8:08/M      Male 65 to 69         8:11/M  
99    142  Heather Horsey         F      43  Wilmington         DE    US      1:15:53.1 5        F:40-44  96        37:23.2   8:02/M    0:38:29.8     102           8:17/M      Female 40 to 44       8:02/M  
100   42   Christine Campbell     F      43  Wilmington         DE    US      1:15:55.0 6        F:40-44  95        37:22.7   8:02/M    0:38:32.2     104           8:17/M      Female 40 to 44       8:02/M  
101   3607 Colleen Tozer          F      31                                   1:15:56.2 5        F:30-34  90        36:40.2   7:53/M    0:39:16.0     109           8:27/M      Female 30 to 34       7:53/M  
102   3572 Vicki Bislop           F      38  Glen Mills         PA    US      1:16:15.7 3        F:35-39  105       38:16.5   8:14/M    0:37:59.1     96            8:10/M      Female 35 to 39       8:14/M  
103   251  Tara Scarangelli       F      46  Philadelphia       PA    US      1:16:17.4 7        F:45-49  111       38:37.6   8:18/M    0:37:39.7     91            8:06/M      Female 45 to 49       8:18/M  
104   3579 Carol Giampietro       F      61  Garnet Valley      PA    US      1:16:32.9 2        F:60-64  108       38:23.6   8:15/M    0:38:09.3     97            8:12/M      Female 60 to 64       8:15/M  
105   287  Jack Stucker           M      33  Wilmington         DE    US      1:16:35.6 10       M:30-34  124       39:18.8   8:27/M    0:37:16.7     87            8:01/M      Male 30 to 34         8:27/M  
106   181  James Lombardi         M      52  Oreland            PA    US      1:16:42.6 6        M:50-54  107       38:22.4   8:15/M    0:38:20.2     100           8:15/M      Male 50 to 54         8:15/M  
107   92   Mark Everitt           M      45  Wilmington         DE    US      1:17:00.2 5        M:45-49  113       38:41.6   8:19/M    0:38:18.6     99            8:14/M      Male 45 to 49         8:19/M  
108   3629 Bob Dougherty          M      65                                   1:17:23.7 8        M:65-69  121       39:11.3   8:26/M    0:38:12.3     98            8:13/M      Male 65 to 69         8:26/M  
109   243  Katherine Robinson     F      60  Philadelphia       PA    US      1:17:41.2 3        F:60-64  114       38:51.3   8:21/M    0:38:49.8     107           8:21/M      Female 60 to 64       8:21/M  
110   124  Michelle Harvey        F      53  Atco               NJ    US      1:17:42.6 3        F:50-54  117       38:58.3   8:23/M    0:38:44.3     106           8:20/M      Female 50 to 54       8:23/M  
111   253  Matt Schiffer          M      30  Wilmington         DE    US      1:18:00.7 11       M:30-34  112       38:40.1   8:19/M    0:39:20.6     112           8:28/M      Male 30 to 34         8:19/M  
112   273  Raphael Soto           M      28  Philadelphia       PA    US      1:18:13.2 5        M:25-29  116       38:52.5   8:22/M    0:39:20.6     111           8:28/M      Male 25 to 29         8:22/M  
113   198  Kyra McGrath           F      65  Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      1:18:14.4 1        F:65-69  118       38:59.0   8:23/M    0:39:15.3     108           8:26/M      Female 65 to 69       8:23/M  
114   272  Amy Snyder             F      60  Lansdale           PA    US      1:18:15.4 4        F:60-64  109       38:32.5   8:17/M    0:39:42.9     115           8:32/M      Female 60 to 64       8:17/M  
115   80   Denise Dipangrazio     F      62  Downingtown        PA    US      1:18:18.7 5        F:60-64  104       38:09.4   8:12/M    0:40:09.3     117           8:38/M      Female 60 to 64       8:12/M  
116   175  Ron Kwasnieski         M      46  Elkton             MD    US      1:18:23.9 6        M:45-49  98        37:33.0   8:05/M    0:40:50.8     124           8:47/M      Male 45 to 49         8:05/M  
117   167  Chas Kerin             M      55  Wilmington         DE    US      1:19:11.1 8        M:55-59  101       38:00.6   8:10/M    0:41:10.4     131           8:51/M      Male 55 to 59         8:10/M  
118   3593 Lindsay Long           F      34  Wilmington         DE    US      1:19:36.5 6        F:30-34  110       38:33.8   8:17/M    0:41:02.7     127           8:49/M      Female 30 to 34       8:17/M  
119   213  Laura Morris           F      41  Middletown         DE    US      1:19:39.5 7        F:40-44  125       39:19.6   8:27/M    0:40:19.9     120           8:40/M      Female 40 to 44       8:27/M  
120   277  Anonymous Participant  M      62                           US      1:19:51.1 10       M:60-64  130       40:16.1   8:40/M    0:39:34.9     114           8:31/M      Male 60 to 64         8:40/M  
121   66   Val Cummings           F      25  Chester            MD    US      1:19:56.1 3        F:25-29  115       38:51.6   8:21/M    0:41:04.5     129           8:50/M      Female 25 to 29       8:21/M  
122   4    Marjorie Adams         F      60  Wilmington         DE    US      1:19:59.0 6        F:60-64  126       39:36.0   8:31/M    0:40:22.9     121           8:41/M      Female 60 to 64       8:31/M  
123   16   Karl Batcha            M      31  Bear               DE    US      1:20:00.6 12       M:30-34  129       40:04.0   8:37/M    0:39:56.6     116           8:35/M      Male 30 to 34         8:37/M  
124   135  Graeme Hobbs           M      41  Wilmington         DE    US      1:20:01.9 11       M:40-44  103       38:08.8   8:12/M    0:41:53.1     138           9:00/M      Male 40 to 44         8:12/M  
125   176  Andrea Ladany          F      54  Wilmington         DE    US      1:20:11.3 4        F:50-54  120       39:09.7   8:25/M    0:41:01.6     126           8:49/M      Female 50 to 54       8:25/M  
126   59   Bill Conway            M      58  Downingtown        PA    US      1:20:39.0 9        M:55-59  123       39:18.4   8:27/M    0:41:20.5     132           8:53/M      Male 55 to 59         8:27/M  
127   266  Lauren Siegel          F      59  Elkins Park        PA    US      1:20:47.5 5        F:55-59  128       40:01.7   8:36/M    0:40:45.7     123           8:46/M      Female 55 to 59       8:36/M  
128   144  Peter Hunt             M      73  Kennett Square     PA    US      1:20:55.8 3        M:70-74  127       39:59.6   8:36/M    0:40:56.1     125           8:48/M      Male 70 to 74         8:36/M  
129   3586 Lee Drendall           M      63  Claymont           DE    US      1:21:01.7 11       M:60-64                                1:21:01.7     225           8:43/M      Male 60 to 64                 
130   5    Adrienne Albano        F      23  North Wales        PA    US      1:21:04.7 3        F:20-24  122       39:15.1   8:26/M    0:41:49.6     136           9:00/M      Female 20 to 24       8:26/M  
131   168  Alpana Khairom         F      41  Bear               DE    US      1:21:26.7 8        F:40-44  135       41:09.2   8:51/M    0:40:17.5     119           8:40/M      Female 40 to 44       8:51/M  
132   214  Justin Mowles          M      43  Bear               DE    US      1:21:27.5 12       M:40-44  138       41:18.0   8:53/M    0:40:09.5     118           8:38/M      Male 40 to 44         8:53/M  
133   229  Michael Piorkowski     M      58  Wilmington         DE    US      1:21:36.2 10       M:55-59  132       40:30.0   8:43/M    0:41:06.2     130           8:50/M      Male 55 to 59         8:43/M  
134   84   Maretta Doran-Briggs   F      55  Marlton            NJ    US      1:22:07.5 6        F:55-59  131       40:20.8   8:40/M    0:41:46.7     135           8:59/M      Female 55 to 59       8:40/M  
135   83   Marissa Donohue        F      22  Havertown          PA    US      1:22:13.5 4        F:20-24  106       38:17.2   8:14/M    0:43:56.2     155           9:27/M      Female 20 to 24       8:14/M  
136   38   Joe Bruckner           M      65  West Berlin        NJ    US      1:22:52.4 9        M:65-69  133       40:59.4   8:49/M    0:41:53.0     137           9:00/M      Male 65 to 69         8:49/M  
137   256  Claire Scott           F      39  New Castle         DE    US      1:22:57.5 4        F:35-39  145       42:15.0   9:05/M    0:40:42.4     122           8:45/M      Female 35 to 39       9:05/M  
138   10   Melanie Arnold         F      60  Newark             DE    US      1:23:07.4 7        F:60-64  134       41:01.5   8:49/M    0:42:05.8     140           9:03/M      Female 60 to 64       8:49/M  
139   169  Paul Y Kim             M      44  Wilmington         DE    US      1:23:25.1 13       M:40-44  147       42:21.5   9:06/M    0:41:03.5     128           8:50/M      Male 40 to 44         9:06/M  
140   157  Theresa Kauffman       F      57  Landenberg         PA    US      1:23:32.2 7        F:55-59  143       41:46.9   8:59/M    0:41:45.3     134           8:59/M      Female 55 to 59       8:59/M  
141   263  Ethan Shilling         M      16  Wilmington         DE    US      1:23:36.0 2        M: 1-19  179       45:04.1   9:42/M    0:38:31.8     103           8:17/M      Male 19 and Under     9:42/M  
142   146  Pam Huxtable           F      51  Wilmington         DE    US      1:24:08.4 5        F:50-54  141       41:37.2   8:57/M    0:42:31.1     143           9:09/M      Female 50 to 54       8:57/M  
143   134  Shelley Hill           F      64  Thorofare          NJ    US      1:24:35.0 8        F:60-64  137       41:12.0   8:52/M    0:43:22.9     151           9:20/M      Female 60 to 64       8:52/M  
144   140  Jack Horowitz          M      56  Landenberg         PA    US      1:24:53.2 11       M:55-59  154       42:48.9   9:12/M    0:42:04.3     139           9:03/M      Male 55 to 59         9:12/M  
145   262  Fahad Sheikh           M      27  Hockessin          DE    US      1:25:04.4 6        M:25-29  144       42:03.3   9:03/M    0:43:01.1     147           9:15/M      Male 25 to 29         9:03/M  
146   162  Frank Kelly            M      68  Springfield        PA    US      1:25:05.9 10       M:65-69  142       41:46.7   8:59/M    0:43:19.1     150           9:19/M      Male 65 to 69         8:59/M  
147   52   Howard Cohen           M      61  Ambler             PA    US      1:25:10.6 12       M:60-64  146       42:18.8   9:06/M    0:42:51.8     146           9:13/M      Male 60 to 64         9:06/M  
148   128  Joanna Hellman         F      63  Medford            NJ    US      1:25:17.3 9        F:60-64  150       42:36.3   9:10/M    0:42:41.0     145           9:11/M      Female 60 to 64       9:10/M  
149   37   Josh Brown             M      35  Wilmington         DE    US      1:25:18.0 4        M:35-39  158       42:56.5   9:14/M    0:42:21.5     141           9:06/M      Male 35 to 39         9:14/M  
150   158  Carolyn Keefe          F      27  Wilmington         DE    US      1:25:25.8 4        F:25-29  140       41:36.6   8:57/M    0:43:49.1     154           9:25/M      Female 25 to 29       8:57/M  
151   286  Carrie Struble         F      38  Wilmington         DE    US      1:25:49.9 5        F:35-39  136       41:09.2   8:51/M    0:44:40.6     161           9:36/M      Female 35 to 39       8:51/M  
152   47   Cameron Clark          M      29  Wilmington         DE    US      1:25:51.4 7        M:25-29  160       43:14.8   9:18/M    0:42:36.5     144           9:10/M      Male 25 to 29         9:18/M  
153   3577 Michelle Dresser       F      59  Landenberg         PA    US      1:26:11.7 8        F:55-59  156       42:54.3   9:14/M    0:43:17.3     149           9:18/M      Female 55 to 59       9:14/M  
154   210  Julie Moore            F      59  Wilmington         DE    US      1:26:29.3 9        F:55-59  153       42:47.2   9:12/M    0:43:42.1     152           9:24/M      Female 55 to 59       9:12/M  
155   12   Harsh Bais             M      47  Bear               DE    US      1:26:35.4 7        M:45-49  139       41:18.1   8:53/M    0:45:17.3     169           9:44/M      Male 45 to 49         8:53/M  
156   3609 Samantha Creamer       F      31                                   1:26:54.9 7        F:30-34  148       42:21.9   9:06/M    0:44:32.9     159           9:35/M      Female 30 to 34       9:06/M  
157   60   Colleen Cook           F      52  Clifton Heights    PA    US      1:27:18.9 6        F:50-54  152       42:39.8   9:10/M    0:44:39.1     160           9:36/M      Female 50 to 54       9:10/M  
158   281  Patrick Stewart        M      70  Collingswood       NJ    US      1:27:23.3 4        M:70-74  149       42:25.4   9:07/M    0:44:57.9     164           9:40/M      Male 70 to 74         9:07/M  
159   65   Tania Culley           F      50  Wilmington         DE    US      1:27:25.6 7        F:50-54  157       42:54.9   9:14/M    0:44:30.6     158           9:34/M      Female 50 to 54       9:14/M  
160   24   Abigail Blacker        F      27  Wilmington         DE    US      1:27:26.2 5        F:25-29  178       44:58.7   9:40/M    0:42:27.5     142           9:08/M      Female 25 to 29       9:40/M  
161   171  Bill Klein             M      46  Wilmington         DE    US      1:27:49.6 8        M:45-49  168       43:42.3   9:24/M    0:44:07.3     156           9:29/M      Male 45 to 49         9:24/M  
162   120  Nicole Haas            F      31  Wilmington         DE    US      1:28:02.7 8        F:30-34  174       44:52.6   9:39/M    0:43:10.0     148           9:17/M      Female 30 to 34       9:39/M  
163   3982 Katie Wehner           F      29  Newark             DE    US      1:28:05.5 6        F:25-29  155       42:51.1   9:13/M    0:45:14.4     168           9:44/M      Female 25 to 29       9:13/M  
164   223  Beth Peoples           F      59  Hockessin          DE    US      1:28:05.9 10       F:55-59  161       43:17.2   9:18/M    0:44:48.7     163           9:38/M      Female 55 to 59       9:18/M  
165   23   Frank Berman           M      48  Wilmington         DE    US      1:28:26.0 9        M:45-49  167       43:41.9   9:24/M    0:44:44.0     162           9:37/M      Male 45 to 49         9:24/M  
166   288  Katie Suchodolski      F      23  Langhorne          PA    US      1:28:30.6 5        F:20-24  163       43:22.0   9:20/M    0:45:08.6     167           9:42/M      Female 20 to 24       9:20/M  
167   29   Walter Boyle           M      66  Elkins Park        PA    US      1:28:40.0 11       M:65-69  175       44:55.4   9:40/M    0:43:44.6     153           9:24/M      Male 65 to 69         9:40/M  
168   71   Anthony Deangelis      M      46  Wilmington         DE    US      1:29:03.3 10       M:45-49  159       43:08.4   9:17/M    0:45:54.9     173           9:52/M      Male 45 to 49         9:17/M  
169   3626 Mary Nardo             F      67                                   1:29:26.8 2        F:65-69  170       44:24.9   9:33/M    0:45:01.9     166           9:41/M      Female 65 to 69       9:33/M  
170   27   Kimberly Bowser        F      32  Pitman             NJ    US      1:29:30.8 9        F:30-34  172       44:32.1   9:35/M    0:44:58.6     165           9:40/M      Female 30 to 34       9:35/M  
171   3991 Michelle Zechman       F      56  Newark             DE    US      1:29:58.3 11       F:55-59  183       45:41.5   9:49/M    0:44:16.8     157           9:31/M      Female 55 to 59       9:49/M  
172   259  Meredith Seitz         F      32  Wilmington         DE    US      1:30:22.2 10       F:30-34  169       43:59.7   9:28/M    0:46:22.5     177           9:58/M      Female 30 to 34       9:28/M  
173   161  Cara Kelly             F      29  Wilmington         DE    US      1:30:22.4 7        F:25-29  176       44:55.8   9:40/M    0:45:26.6     170           9:46/M      Female 25 to 29       9:40/M  
174   148  John Ivan              M      57  Philadelphia       PA    US      1:30:41.7 12       M:55-59  166       43:28.7   9:21/M    0:47:13.0     182           10:09/M     Male 55 to 59         9:21/M  
175   180  Jean Lizzio            F      67  Berlin             NJ    US      1:30:47.5 3        F:65-69  171       44:30.6   9:34/M    0:46:16.9     175           9:57/M      Female 65 to 69       9:34/M  
176   3588 Mike Leva              M      38  Wilmington         DE    US      1:31:18.5 5        M:35-39  151       42:36.8   9:10/M    0:48:41.7     186           10:28/M     Male 35 to 39         9:10/M  
177   97   Shannon Fitzpatrick    F      38  Wilmington         DE    US      1:32:19.0 6        F:35-39  185       45:58.9   9:53/M    0:46:20.1     176           9:58/M      Female 35 to 39       9:53/M  
178   125  Caroline Hayden        F      28  Wilmington         DE    US      1:32:30.0 8        F:25-29  189       46:48.1   10:04/M   0:45:41.8     171           9:49/M      Female 25 to 29       10:04/M 
179   3614 Ben MacPherson         M      34                                   1:32:44.1 13       M:30-34  181       45:36.5   9:48/M    0:47:07.6     181           10:08/M     Male 30 to 34         9:48/M  
180   3615 Kaleigh MacPherson     F      33                                   1:32:45.1 11       F:30-34  182       45:37.6   9:49/M    0:47:07.5     180           10:08/M     Female 30 to 34       9:49/M  
181   48   Lauren Clarke          F      28  Newark             DE    US      1:33:12.1 9        F:25-29  186       46:08.5   9:55/M    0:47:03.6     179           10:07/M     Female 25 to 29       9:55/M  
182   211  Chris Moran            F      51  Newark             DE    US      1:33:13.7 8        F:50-54  190       47:16.3   10:10/M   0:45:57.3     174           9:53/M      Female 50 to 54       10:10/M 
183   3603 Stephen Agliano        M      56  Marlton            NJ    US      1:33:20.6 13       M:55-59  165       43:24.5   9:20/M    0:49:56.0     193           10:44/M     Male 55 to 59         9:20/M  
184   3988 Ann Wolf               F      63  Marlton            NJ    US      1:34:17.2 10       F:60-64  180       45:19.1   9:45/M    0:48:58.1     187           10:32/M     Female 60 to 64       9:45/M  
185   250  Shoshi Satran          F      13  Wilmington         DE    US      1:34:23.4 1        F: 1-19  164       43:22.7   9:20/M    0:51:00.6     198           10:58/M     Female 19 and Under   9:20/M  
186   249  David Satran           M      47  Wilmington         DE    US      1:34:23.4 11       M:45-49  162       43:21.9   9:19/M    0:51:01.4     200           10:58/M     Male 45 to 49         9:19/M  
187   3975 Sabdi Vazquez          F      26  Wilmington         DE    US      1:34:28.4 10       F:25-29  191       47:26.7   10:12/M   0:47:01.7     178           10:07/M     Female 25 to 29       10:12/M 
188   248  Adrienne Sanetrik      F      34  Philadelphia       PA    US      1:34:42.7 12       F:30-34  187       46:34.4   10:01/M   0:48:08.2     183           10:21/M     Female 30 to 34       10:01/M 
189   199  Kevin McGready         M      49  Wilmington         DE    US      1:36:07.2 12       M:45-49  177       44:56.0   9:40/M    0:51:11.1     201           11:00/M     Male 45 to 49         9:40/M  
190   267  Brenda Simila          F      51  Thorofare          NJ    US      1:36:13.4 9        F:50-54  194       47:42.5   10:15/M   0:48:30.9     185           10:26/M     Female 50 to 54       10:15/M 
191   3592 John Walters           M      66  Aston              PA    US      1:36:42.1 12       M:65-69  193       47:39.5   10:15/M   0:49:02.6     188           10:33/M     Male 65 to 69         10:15/M 
192   244  Sally Rogers           F      68  West Chester       PA    US      1:36:48.4 4        F:65-69  173       44:36.3   9:35/M    0:52:12.0     202           11:14/M     Female 65 to 69       9:35/M  
193   61   Scott Cooper           M      46  Wilmington         DE    US      1:36:58.5 13       M:45-49  184       45:57.6   9:53/M    0:51:00.9     199           10:58/M     Male 45 to 49         9:53/M  
194   209  Patrick Mitchell       M      62  Magnolia           DE    US      1:37:44.3 13       M:60-64  208       49:34.7   10:40/M   0:48:09.6     184           10:21/M     Male 60 to 64         10:40/M 
195   67   Jane Curschmann        F      56  Newark             DE    US      1:38:17.6 12       F:55-59  196       47:49.9   10:17/M   0:50:27.7     195           10:51/M     Female 55 to 59       10:17/M 
196   49   Debi Clausen           F      64  Middletown         DE    US      1:38:54.3 11       F:60-64  202       49:03.7   10:33/M   0:49:50.6     192           10:43/M     Female 60 to 64       10:33/M 
197   159  James Keith            M      29  Wilmington         DE    US      1:39:14.8 8        M:25-29  205       49:31.3   10:39/M   0:49:43.4     191           10:42/M     Male 25 to 29         10:39/M 
198   3986 Kiersten Williams      F      38  Wilmington         DE    US      1:39:21.6 7        F:35-39  197       48:22.2   10:24/M   0:50:59.4     197           10:58/M     Female 35 to 39       10:24/M 
199   77   Amy Desmond            F      46  Wilmington         DE    US      1:39:31.6 8        F:45-49  204       49:24.6   10:37/M   0:50:06.9     194           10:46/M     Female 45 to 49       10:37/M 
200   89   Sarah Dunn             F      32  Wilmington         DE    US      1:39:48.0 13       F:30-34  188       46:36.4   10:01/M   0:53:11.5     204           11:26/M     Female 30 to 34       10:01/M 
201   147  Paul Isaac             M      56  Folcroft           PA    US      1:41:35.4 14       M:55-59  210       50:40.6   10:54/M   0:50:54.8     196           10:57/M     Male 55 to 59         10:54/M 
202   3987 Jessica Willson        F      35  Edgewood           MD    US      1:42:56.2 8        F:35-39  198       48:44.0   10:29/M   0:54:12.1     206           11:39/M     Female 35 to 39       10:29/M 
203   154  Paula Jermyn           F      58  Newark             DE    US      1:43:24.2 13       F:55-59  207       49:32.9   10:39/M   0:53:51.3     205           11:35/M     Female 55 to 59       10:39/M 
204   264  Corey Shubra           M      35  Wilmington         DE    US      1:44:03.7 6        M:35-39  195       47:47.9   10:17/M   0:56:15.8     211           12:06/M     Male 35 to 39         10:17/M 
205   3989 Jillian Wriston        F      34  Smyrna             DE    US      1:45:20.5 14       F:30-34  203       49:19.8   10:36/M   0:56:00.6     210           12:03/M     Female 30 to 34       10:36/M 
206   221  Dianne Pantalone       F      58  Chesapeake City    MD    US      1:45:33.7 14       F:55-59  214       52:27.9   11:17/M   0:53:05.8     203           11:25/M     Female 55 to 59       11:17/M 
207   297  Dayna Timmins          F      52  Pylesville         MD    US      1:45:49.6 10       F:50-54  220       59:59.8   12:54/M   0:45:49.8     172           9:51/M      Female 50 to 54       12:54/M 
208   98   Nathan Fletcher        M      43  Downingtown        PA    US      1:46:26.2 14       M:40-44  199       48:58.9   10:32/M   0:57:27.2     216           12:21/M     Male 40 to 44         10:32/M 
209   93   Alexander Evers        M      40  Wilmington         DE    US      1:46:26.6 15       M:40-44  200       48:59.8   10:32/M   0:57:26.8     215           12:21/M     Male 40 to 44         10:32/M 
210   228  Rayon Pinnock          M      44  Wilmington         DE    US      1:46:26.7 16       M:40-44  201       49:02.3   10:33/M   0:57:24.4     213           12:21/M     Male 40 to 44         10:33/M 
211   3992 Robert Zmirich         M      61  Mount Laurel       NJ    US      1:47:29.3 14       M:60-64  212       52:15.7   11:14/M   0:55:13.5     209           11:52/M     Male 60 to 64         11:14/M 
212   3570 Brewer Julie           F      57  Wilmington         DE    US      1:48:03.6 15       F:55-59  192       47:26.9   10:12/M   1:00:36.6     220           13:02/M     Female 55 to 59       10:12/M 
213   255  Robert Schuler         M      71  Marlton            NJ    US      1:48:17.0 5        M:70-74  209       49:54.4   10:44/M   0:58:22.6     218           12:33/M     Male 70 to 74         10:44/M 
214   3972 Michelle Uy            F      49  Wilmington         DE    US      1:48:22.4 9        F:45-49  211       51:32.9   11:05/M   0:56:49.4     212           12:13/M     Female 45 to 49       11:05/M 
215   261  Nancy Sery             F      57  Clarksboro         NJ    US      1:51:11.9 16       F:55-59  217       56:06.4   12:04/M   0:55:05.5     208           11:51/M     Female 55 to 59       12:04/M 
216   298  Mike Trott             M      66  Joppa              MD    US      1:51:24.5 13       M:65-69  221       1:01:51.9 13:18/M   0:49:32.5     189           10:39/M     Male 65 to 69         13:18/M 
217   293  Kenneth Szymanski      M      61  Bel Air            MD    US      1:51:35.7 15       M:60-64  222       1:01:52.6 13:18/M   0:49:43.1     190           10:42/M     Male 60 to 64         13:18/M 
218   94   Lauren Fain            F      44  Claymont           DE    US      1:52:01.7 9        F:40-44  213       52:27.9   11:17/M   0:59:33.8     219           12:48/M     Female 40 to 44       11:17/M 
219   74   Sara Depolo            F      31  Wilmington         DE    US      1:52:06.0 15       F:30-34  216       54:10.3   11:39/M   0:57:55.6     217           12:27/M     Female 30 to 34       11:39/M 
220   184  Rebecca MacHen         F      23  Chester            MD    US      1:52:18.7 6        F:20-24  219       57:17.2   12:19/M   0:55:01.5     207           11:50/M     Female 20 to 24       12:19/M 
221   149  Cheryl Jack            F      51  Wilmington         DE    US      1:55:03.2 11       F:50-54  215       53:50.2   11:35/M   1:01:13.0     221           13:10/M     Female 50 to 54       11:35/M 
222   163  Linda Kelnock          F      52  West Chester       PA    US      2:06:51.7 12       F:50-54  218       56:46.0   12:12/M   1:10:05.6     223           15:04/M     Female 50 to 54       12:12/M 
223   150  Maria Jackson          F      41  Belcamp            MD    US      2:07:44.1 10       F:40-44  224       1:10:19.2 15:07/M   0:57:24.9     214           12:21/M     Female 40 to 44       15:07/M 
224   30   James Bray             M      65  Newark             DE    US      2:09:59.3 14       M:65-69  206       49:32.8   10:39/M   1:20:26.5     224           17:18/M     Male 65 to 69         10:39/M 
225   219  Betty Olmstead         F      73  Wilmington         DE    US      2:11:39.1 1        F:70-74  223       1:05:03.4 13:59/M   1:06:35.6     222           14:19/M     Female 70 to 74       13:59/M 


F: 1-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shoshi Satran 250 13  185     F      Wilmington DE US 1:34:23.4 


F:20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bridget Gottlieb  113 23  33      F      Philadelphia PA US 1:02:48.9 
2     Hannah McKenzie   200 21  81      F      Hopkinton MA US    1:12:49.9 
3     Adrienne Albano   5   23  130     F      North Wales PA US  1:21:04.7 
4     Marissa Donohue   83  22  135     F      Havertown PA US    1:22:13.5 
5     Katie Suchodolski 288 23  166     F      Langhorne PA US    1:28:30.6 


F:25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Erin Giampietro 3580 28  30      F      Garnet Valley PA US 1:02:22.8 
2     Natalie Limmina 179  27  78      F      Wilmington DE US    1:11:47.1 
3     Val Cummings    66   25  121     F      Chester MD US       1:19:56.1 
4     Carolyn Keefe   158  27  150     F      Wilmington DE US    1:25:25.8 
5     Abigail Blacker 24   27  160     F      Wilmington DE US    1:27:26.2 


F:30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Meredith Tulio  299  32  22      F      Wilmington DE US 1:00:48.5 
2     Kristen Henry   129  30  40      F      Elkton MD US     1:04:16.1 
3     Skylar Austin   11   31  76      F      Wilmington DE US 1:11:41.5 
4     Katie Barksdale 3627 33  92      F                       1:15:20.2 
5     Colleen Tozer   3607 31  101     F                       1:15:56.2 


F:35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sarah Rusk     245  39  31      F      Wilmington DE US 1:02:23.7 
2     Laura Danberg  68   35  43      F      Arlington VA US  1:05:21.9 
3     Vicki Bislop   3572 38  102     F      Glen Mills PA US 1:16:15.7 
4     Claire Scott   256  39  137     F      New Castle DE US 1:22:57.5 
5     Carrie Struble 286  38  151     F      Wilmington DE US 1:25:49.9 


F:40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sara Girotto   110  43  25      F      Wynnewood PA US  1:01:31.6 
2     Kelly Horowitz 141  44  50      F      Landenberg PA US 1:06:03.8 
3     Kelly Westcott 3984 42  67      F      Wilmington DE US 1:10:07.3 
4     Dani Digennaro 3610 41  74      F                       1:11:24.5 
5     Heather Horsey 142  43  99      F      Wilmington DE US 1:15:53.1 


F:45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Abby Dean           3574 48  21      F      Philadelphia PA US       59:59.5   
2     Patricia Heppelmann 130  46  44      F      Malvern PA US            1:05:27.6 
3     Susan Albano        6    49  61      F      Drexel Hill PA US        1:08:12.7 
4     Alison McCann       191  45  66      F      Lincoln University PA US 1:09:41.5 
5     Wendy Kinnamon      3641 49  88      F                               1:14:34.9 


F:50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christina McDermott 3621 50  63      F                       1:08:36.3 
2     Anabelle Broadbent  34   51  70      F      Perkasie PA US   1:10:41.7 
3     Michelle Harvey     124  53  110     F      Atco NJ US       1:17:42.6 
4     Andrea Ladany       176  54  125     F      Wilmington DE US 1:20:11.3 
5     Pam Huxtable        146  51  142     F      Wilmington DE US 1:24:08.4 


F:55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Doreen McCoubrie 195 57  24      F      West Chester PA US  1:01:13.9 
2     Julie Pangburn   220 55  48      F      Downingtown PA US   1:05:54.5 
3     Lorraine Jasper  151 58  51      F      Birchrunville PA US 1:06:24.5 
4     Robin Jefferis   152 56  84      F      Phoenixville PA US  1:13:20.3 
5     Lauren Siegel    266 59  127     F      Elkins Park PA US   1:20:47.5 


F:60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Linda Boyer        28   61  86      F      North Wales PA US   1:13:52.2 
2     Carol Giampietro   3579 61  104     F      Garnet Valley PA US 1:16:32.9 
3     Katherine Robinson 243  60  109     F      Philadelphia PA US  1:17:41.2 
4     Amy Snyder         272  60  114     F      Lansdale PA US      1:18:15.4 
5     Denise Dipangrazio 80   62  115     F      Downingtown PA US   1:18:18.7 


F:65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kyra McGrath 198  65  113     F      Bala Cynwyd PA US  1:18:14.4 
2     Mary Nardo   3626 67  169     F                         1:29:26.8 
3     Jean Lizzio  180  67  175     F      Berlin NJ US       1:30:47.5 
4     Sally Rogers 244  68  192     F      West Chester PA US 1:36:48.4 


F:70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Betty Olmstead 219 73  225     F      Wilmington DE US 2:11:39.1 


M: 1-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jack McCann    192 14  97      M      Lincoln University PA US 1:15:49.3 
2     Ethan Shilling 263 16  141     M      Wilmington DE US         1:23:36.0 


M:20-24
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nick Cruz 64  23  4       M      Milford DE US 50:44.5 


M:25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jake Odonnell    3602 26  6       M      Philadelphia PA US 51:15.9   
2     Chanon Tuntivate 300  26  7       M      Wilmington DE US   51:32.4   
3     Evan Skalski     268  28  12      M      Philadelphia PA US 56:17.6   
4     Kyle Hughes      143  27  46      M      Wilmington DE US   1:05:39.8 
5     Raphael Soto     273  28  112     M      Philadelphia PA US 1:18:13.2 


M:30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ethan Rissell        241  30  5       M      Philadelphia PA US 51:13.8   
2     Anthony Swierzbinski 290  33  9       M      Wilmington DE US   55:48.4   
3     Anthony Giacomoni    108  34  18      M      Phoenixville PA US 58:34.8   
4     Stephen Waniak       3978 32  29      M      Mount Laurel NJ US 1:02:11.2 
5     Baldemar De Leon     3632 30  32      M                         1:02:40.3 


M:35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joey Prestidge 233  35  34      M                       1:03:14.5 
2     Bill Degideo   3608 39  38      M                       1:03:52.5 
3     Bill Dower     87   36  60      M      Newark DE US     1:08:00.1 
4     Josh Brown     37   35  149     M      Wilmington DE US 1:25:18.0 
5     Mike Leva      3588 38  176     M      Wilmington DE US 1:31:18.5 


M:40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mike Moran     3578 44  16      M      Mount Royal NJ US 57:03.9   
2     Rafael Orozco  3589 43  36      M      Uwchland PA US    1:03:36.4 
3     Benjamin Davis 70   40  39      M      Bala Cynwyd PA US 1:04:08.7 
4     Dan McDevit    196  40  45      M      Wilmington DE US  1:05:35.9 
5     Dan Healy      126  43  54      M      Landenberg PA US  1:06:57.5 


M:45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Vince Varallo   3973 46  11      M      Fort Washington PA US    55:51.7   
2     Matthew Cutrona 3576 49  28      M      Wilmington DE US         1:01:57.0 
3     Travis Kinnamon 3628 48  49      M                               1:05:54.6 
4     Jon McCann      193  47  53      M      Lincoln University PA US 1:06:43.7 
5     Mark Everitt    92   45  107     M      Wilmington DE US         1:17:00.2 


M:50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patrick O'Rourke 3590 51  13      M      Downingtown PA US  56:22.3   
2     Jorge Morales    3619 53  19      M                         59:03.8   
3     Jeff Kriebel     173  52  57      M      West Chester PA US 1:07:22.0 
4     Chris Dougherty  85   53  64      M      Narberth PA US     1:08:42.2 
5     Ruben Sanchez    3594 50  83      M      Bear DE US         1:13:20.3 


M:55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jim Sery          260  58  10      M      Clarksboro NJ US   55:50.5   
2     David Wiechecki   3985 57  23      M      Wilmington DE US   1:01:08.8 
3     Michael Armstrong 9    56  26      M      Havertown PA US    1:01:45.0 
4     Robert Hesketh    132  59  69      M      Sicklerville NJ US 1:10:21.0 
5     Andy Coler        53   56  75      M      Drexel Hill PA US  1:11:35.6 


M:60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tom Steenkamer 276  60  41      M      Rising Sun MD US 1:04:25.2 
2     Robert Boland  26   63  47      M      Warrington PA US 1:05:48.6 
3     William Rose   3624 60  52      M                       1:06:26.7 
4     Epi Camacho    3625 63  55      M                       1:07:03.0 
5     Robert Mason   187  64  56      M      Wilmington DE US 1:07:21.2 


M:65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Terry Permar  224  65  37      M      Perkasie PA US 1:03:44.8 
2     Lee McConnell 194  65  58      M      Malvern PA US  1:07:26.8 
3     Larry Filtz   3595 65  80      M                     1:12:26.8 
4     John Hibbs    133  66  85      M      Bristol PA US  1:13:30.0 
5     Dixon Scaria  252  66  89      M                     1:14:42.2 


M:70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gene Dykes      3583 71  27      M      Bala Cynwyd PA US    1:01:51.1 
2     Seth Bergmann   22   70  79      M      Glassboro NJ US      1:11:56.9 
3     Peter Hunt      144  73  128     M      Kennett Square PA US 1:20:55.8 
4     Patrick Stewart 281  70  158     M      Collingswood NJ US   1:27:23.3 
5     Robert Schuler  255  71  213     M      Marlton NJ US        1:48:17.0 


M:75-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tom Jennings 153 75  87      M      Fort Washington PA US 1:13:59.4 


Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marco Cardoso    43  47  8       M      Sayreville NJ US 55:06.9 
1     Christy Peterson 226 45  20      F      Lansdale PA US   59:23.3 


Open
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dylan Gearinger        106  22  1       M      Philadelphia PA US 45:34.4 
1     Elizabeth Swierzbinski 291  32  14      F      Wilmington DE US   56:28.5 
2     Simon Voorhees         3977 25  2       M      Philadelphia PA US 47:41.3 
2     Vanessa Wright         3606 31  15      F                         56:43.1 
3     Jr Creekmore           3612 26  3       M                         48:07.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.