Delaware Distance Classic 15K & DEEC 10th Anniversary 5K

Sun October 13, 2019 Wilmington, DE US 19801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Overall Pace City               State Age Division Division  5K    5K    10K   10K   Finish  Finish 
                                          Time       Time                                                 Place                    Pace        Pace          Pace   
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========== ========== ============ ================== ===== === ======== ========= ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= ====== 
1     5697 Darryl Brown            M      53:18.46   53:17.94   5:43         Exton              PA    35  1        M Winner  16:51 5:26  18:01 5:49  18:26   5:57   
2     5706 William Rehrig          M      54:20.36   54:19.78   5:50         Middletown         DE    24  2        M Winner  17:07 5:31  18:37 6:00  18:37   6:00   
3     5700 Steve Sinko             M      54:35.96   54:34.47   5:51         Wilmington         DE    41  3        M Winner  18:04 5:50  18:19 5:55  18:13   5:53   
4     5710 Tim Harte               M      55:43.97   55:43.09   5:59         Coatesville        PA    49  1        M Masters 18:04 5:50  19:03 6:09  18:36   6:00   
5     5699 Mike O'Brian            M      57:40.67   57:40.39   6:11         Newark             DE    27  1        M 25-29   18:07 5:51  20:26 6:36  19:08   6:10   
6     5678 Gustavo Olm             M      58:08.07   58:06.61   6:14         Wilmington         DE    33  1        M 30-34   18:58 6:07  19:41 6:21  19:28   6:17   
7     5536 Bill Farquhar           M      58:51.73   58:50.48   6:19         Newark             DE    49  1        M 45-49   19:00 6:08  20:01 6:28  19:49   6:23   
8     5690 Elizabeth Swierzbinski  F      59:34.56   59:33.62   6:23         Wilmington         DE    30  1        F Winner  19:16 6:13  20:20 6:34  19:58   6:26   
9     5659 Greg Cauller            M      1:00:09.50 1:00:08.40 6:27         York               PA    58  1        M 55-59   19:21 6:14  20:25 6:35  20:23   6:35   
10    5661 Michael Dechnik         M      1:00:14.82 1:00:14.40 6:28         Skippack           PA    49  2        M 45-49   19:57 6:26  20:23 6:35  19:54   6:25   
11    5621 Jim Sery                M      1:00:17.01 1:00:16.13 6:28         Clarksboro         NJ    56  2        M 55-59   19:49 6:24  20:29 6:37  19:58   6:26   
12    5534 Allison Emmons          F      1:00:32.03 1:00:31.17 6:30         Hockessin          DE    38  2        F Winner  20:08 6:30  20:36 6:39  19:48   6:23   
13    5707 Gene Dykes              M      1:00:46.30 1:00:44.57 6:31         Bala Cynwyd        PA    69  1        M 65-69   20:32 6:38  20:20 6:34  19:52   6:25   
14    5544 Erin Giampietro         F      1:02:30.69 1:02:29.41 6:42         Garnet Valley      PA    26  3        F Winner  20:12 6:31  21:18 6:52  21:00   6:47   
15    5550 Nabil Hashmi            M      1:02:40.57 1:02:37.95 6:43         Philadelphia       PA    28  2        M 25-29   20:10 6:30  21:28 6:56  21:00   6:47   
16    5660 John Costello           M      1:02:44.93 1:02:42.86 6:44         Middletown         DE    56  3        M 55-59   19:54 6:25  20:47 6:42  22:02   7:06   
17    5663 James Downey            M      1:03:20.35 1:03:17.49 6:47         Marcus Hook        PA    42  1        M 40-44   21:05 6:48  20:36 6:39  21:37   6:58   
18    5665 Sara Girotto            F      1:03:23.89 1:03:22.19 6:48         Wynnewood          PA    41  1        F Masters 20:11 6:31  21:49 7:02  21:25   6:54   
19    5586 John Matthews           M      1:03:30.64 1:03:30.11 6:49         Honey Brook        PA    22  1        M 20-24   19:15 6:13  22:05 7:07  22:10   7:09   
20    5675 Doreen McCoubrie        F      1:03:47.45 1:03:46.39 6:51         West Chester       PA    55  1        F 55-59   20:10 6:30  21:45 7:01  21:52   7:03   
21    5705 David Wiechecki         M      1:03:52.81 1:03:51.16 6:51         Wilmington         DE    55  4        M 55-59   20:12 6:31  21:54 7:04  21:45   7:01   
22    5703 Brenda Hodge            F      1:04:09.65 1:04:08.77 6:53         York               PA    46  1        F 45-49   20:15 6:32  21:59 7:05  21:55   7:04   
23    5560 Steve Hranilovich       M      1:04:12.81 1:04:11.01 6:53         Phoenixville       PA    54  1        M 50-54   20:10 6:30  21:23 6:54  22:39   7:18   
24    5518 Marco Cardoso           M      1:04:50.89 1:04:48.48 6:57         Sayreville         NJ    45  3        M 45-49   20:44 6:41  22:24 7:14  21:40   6:59   
25    5571 Carol Kolimago          F      1:05:40.69 1:05:39.00 7:03         Glenmoore          PA    47  2        F 45-49   21:32 6:57  22:06 7:08  22:01   7:06   
26    5614 Sarah Rusk              F      1:06:14.77 1:06:11.02 7:06         Wilmington         DE    36  1        F 35-39   22:07 7:08  22:24 7:13  21:40   6:59   
27    5624 Adam Shilling           M      1:06:27.19 1:06:23.45 7:07         Wilmington         DE    43  2        M 40-44   22:11 7:09  22:41 7:19  21:32   6:57   
28    5708 Keith Crispin           M      1:06:38.96 1:06:36.35 7:09         Bear               DE    50  2        M 50-54   20:44 6:41  22:34 7:17  23:19   7:31   
29    5578 Rayanne Luke            F      1:06:43.50 1:06:40.39 7:09         Newark             DE    23  1        F 20-24   21:30 6:56  22:29 7:15  22:42   7:19   
30    5618 Jens Schubert           M      1:07:31.58 1:07:25.86 7:14         Newark             DE    37  1        M 35-39   22:02 7:06  23:03 7:26  22:21   7:13   
31    5670 LORRAINE JASPER         F      1:07:32.15 1:07:29.98 7:15         Birchrunville      PA    56  2        F 55-59   22:18 7:12  22:41 7:19  22:31   7:16   
32    5638 Greg Vitali             M      1:07:44.57 1:07:40.03 7:16         Havertown          PA    61  1        M 60-64   22:27 7:14  22:48 7:21  22:25   7:14   
33    5654 Tom Steenkamer          M      1:08:10.63 1:08:08.03 7:19         Rising Sun         MD    58  5        M 55-59   20:50 6:43  23:34 7:36  23:44   7:39   
34    5511 Peter Bittinger         M      1:08:21.14 1:08:19.16 7:20         Merion Station     PA    52  3        M 50-54   21:22 6:54  23:29 7:35  23:28   7:34   
35    5524 Laura Danberg           F      1:08:24.84 1:08:22.07 7:20         Arlington          VA    33  1        F 30-34   21:46 7:01  23:17 7:31  23:19   7:31   
36    5656 jason bourke            M      1:08:51.46 1:08:33.26 7:21         Newark             DE    30  2        M 30-34   23:20 7:32  22:55 7:24  22:18   7:12   
37    5689 Wesley Stafford         M      1:08:50.27 1:08:45.00 7:23         Newark             DE    56  6        M 55-59   23:22 7:32  23:04 7:26  22:19   7:12   
38    5679 Julie Pangburn          F      1:09:32.79 1:09:30.70 7:27         Downingtown        PA    53  1        F 50-54   22:18 7:12  23:42 7:39  23:32   7:35   
39    5509 Seth Bergmann           M      1:09:40.43 1:09:36.06 7:28         Glassboro          NJ    68  2        M 65-69   23:16 7:30  23:34 7:36  22:46   7:21   
40    5715 Christina McDermott     F      1:09:48.85 1:09:44.34 7:29         Wilmington         DE    48  3        F 45-49   24:22 7:52  23:23 7:33  21:59   7:06   
41    5633 Greg Syva               M      1:10:10.51 1:09:57.93 7:30         Middletown         DE    41  3        M 40-44   22:27 7:15  23:24 7:33  24:07   7:47   
42    5512 Robert Boland           M      1:10:45.94 1:10:42.40 7:35         Warrington         PA    61  2        M 60-64   22:13 7:10  24:06 7:47  24:24   7:52   
43    5712 Bill DeGideo            M      1:10:56.85 1:10:54.05 7:36         Linfield           PA    37  2        M 35-39   22:45 7:20  24:31 7:55  23:38   7:37   
44    5711 Mario Ramirez           M      1:11:19.39 1:11:13.45 7:38         Middletown         DE    40  4        M 40-44   21:56 7:05  24:02 7:45  25:16   8:09   
45    5551 Robert Hesketh          M      1:11:37.33 1:11:36.28 7:41         Sicklerville       NJ    57  7        M 55-59   21:46 7:01  24:31 7:55  25:19   8:10   
46    5709 Karl Kalbacher          M      1:12:09.78 1:12:06.55 7:44         Alexandria         VA    55  8        M 55-59   22:10 7:09  23:53 7:42  26:04   8:24   
47    5652 Richard Zack            M      1:12:25.85 1:12:20.53 7:46         Philadelphia       PA    49  4        M 45-49   22:24 7:14  23:38 7:37  26:18   8:29   
48    5626 Gregory Smith           M      1:12:35.73 1:12:27.76 7:46         Bear               DE    42  5        M 40-44   23:36 7:37  24:19 7:51  24:32   7:55   
49    5658 Russ Carstens           M      1:12:43.19 1:12:37.91 7:48         Wynnewood          PA    53  4        M 50-54   23:45 7:40  24:27 7:53  24:26   7:53   
50    5666 Kristen Henry           F      1:13:05.90 1:12:58.68 7:50         Elkton             MD    28  1        F 25-29   24:16 7:50  24:45 7:59  23:57   7:44   
51    5667 Nick Henry              M      1:13:05.92 1:12:59.55 7:50         Elkton             MD    30  3        M 30-34   24:17 7:50  24:45 7:59  23:57   7:44   
52    5613 David Rudley            M      1:13:03.88 1:13:00.54 7:50         Wilmington         DE    24  2        M 20-24   21:23 6:54  24:20 7:51  27:17   8:48   
53    5513 Linda Boyer             F      1:13:21.10 1:13:15.68 7:52         North Wales        PA    59  3        F 55-59   23:41 7:38  24:56 8:03  24:39   7:57   
54    5508 JR Beatson              M      1:13:45.67 1:13:31.71 7:53         Bear               DE    40  6        M 40-44   24:37 7:56  25:01 8:04  23:54   7:43   
55    5634 Bo Tew                  M      1:13:56.60 1:13:38.83 7:54         Newark             DE    26  3        M 25-29   23:33 7:36  24:27 7:53  25:39   8:16   
56    5531 Lee Dresser             M      1:14:14.36 1:14:04.36 7:57         Landenberg         PA    58  9        M 55-59   24:32 7:55  25:03 8:05  24:29   7:54   
57    5523 Daniel Damiani          M      1:14:13.24 1:14:09.45 7:57         Wilmington         DE    24  3        M 20-24   22:57 7:24  24:29 7:54  26:43   8:37   
58    5631 Betsy Stewart           F      1:14:21.57 1:14:19.15 7:58         West Chester       PA    54  2        F 50-54   22:28 7:15  25:07 8:06  26:44   8:37   
59    5566 Tom Jennings            M      1:14:33.25 1:14:28.19 7:59         Fort Washington    PA    73  1        M 70-74   23:40 7:38  24:46 7:59  26:02   8:24   
60    5543 Carol Giampietro        F      1:15:23.31 1:15:21.17 8:05         Garnet Valley      PA    59  4        F 55-59   24:28 7:54  25:19 8:10  25:34   8:15   
61    5552 Dawn Hilgert            F      1:15:51.02 1:15:42.63 8:07         Glenside           PA    35  2        F 35-39   24:48 8:00  24:59 8:04  25:55   8:22   
62    5701 Samuel Menasion         M      1:15:46.37 1:15:42.85 8:07         Brookhaven         DE    61  3        M 60-64   22:27 7:14  25:06 8:06  28:10   9:05   
63    5680 John Plummer            M      1:15:59.41 1:15:47.66 8:08         Newark             DE    63  4        M 60-64   24:53 8:02  25:26 8:12  25:29   8:13   
64    5529 Diann Doelp             F      1:16:33.85 1:16:27.91 8:12         Glenside           PA    53  3        F 50-54   25:22 8:11  26:02 8:24  25:05   8:05   
65    5576 Anonymous Participant   F      1:17:12.92 1:16:59.08 8:16                                  38  3        F 35-39   24:00 7:45  25:47 8:19  27:12   8:46   
66    5538 Rich Flanagan           M      1:17:14.27 1:17:06.47 8:16         Wallingford        PA    65  3        M 65-69   23:42 7:39  25:36 8:16  27:48   8:58   
67    5558 David Hollar            M      1:17:24.30 1:17:09.31 8:17         Philadelphia       PA    53  5        M 50-54   24:37 7:56  26:21 8:30  26:11   8:27   
68    5516 Andrew Brown            M      1:17:35.21 1:17:24.22 8:18         Chadds Ford        PA    44  7        M 40-44   22:42 7:19  25:57 8:22  28:45   9:17   
69    5676 Jeff Moran              M      1:17:44.11 1:17:36.66 8:20         Newark             DE    53  6        M 50-54   23:55 7:43  26:10 8:26  27:32   8:53   
70    5612 Douglas Repetti         M      1:17:46.32 1:17:41.53 8:20         Newark             DE    66  4        M 65-69   25:06 8:06  26:22 8:30  26:14   8:28   
71    5640 Keith Ward              M      1:17:56.31 1:17:41.94 8:20         Wilmington         DE    49  5        M 45-49   23:28 7:34  26:10 8:26  28:04   9:03   
72    5644 Laura Wieczorkowski     F      1:18:07.36 1:17:59.29 8:22         North East         MD    33  2        F 30-34   24:59 8:03  26:15 8:28  26:45   8:38   
73    5537 Michelle Fisher         F      1:18:23.75 1:18:07.55 8:23         West Chester       PA    45  4        F 45-49   25:04 8:05  26:11 8:27  26:53   8:40   
74    5720 Michelle Ankenbrand     F      1:18:15.90 1:18:08.63 8:23         Wilmington         DE    39  4        F 35-39   26:05 8:25  26:02 8:24  26:01   8:24   
75    5687 Jen Shearon             F      1:18:51.40 1:18:34.80 8:26         Avondale           PA    46  5        F 45-49   26:28 8:32  26:40 8:36  25:26   8:12   
76    5601 Christine Pachuda       F      1:19:01.94 1:18:52.41 8:28         West Chester       PA    44  1        F 40-44   26:21 8:30  26:39 8:36  25:52   8:21   
77    5527 Stefanie DeVito Martin  F      1:19:17.76 1:19:15.30 8:30         Hockessin          DE    29  2        F 25-29   25:17 8:09  26:45 8:38  27:13   8:47   
78    5693 Colleen Tozer           F      1:19:21.66 1:19:16.06 8:30         Philadelphia       PA    29  3        F 25-29   24:52 8:01  26:59 8:42  27:25   8:51   
79    5547 Aaron Grossman          M      1:20:16.09 1:20:03.15 8:35         Bear               DE    32  4        M 30-34   25:24 8:11  26:52 8:40  27:48   8:58   
80    5695 Michelle Zechman        F      1:20:19.36 1:20:08.39 8:36         Newark             DE    54  4        F 50-54   26:35 8:34  26:43 8:37  26:51   8:40   
81    5579 Steve Lyke              M      1:20:28.00 1:20:10.40 8:36         Wilmington         DE    64  5        M 60-64   26:29 8:32  26:51 8:40  26:51   8:40   
82    5642 Don Weber               M      1:20:17.77 1:20:14.98 8:37         Bear               DE    50  7        M 50-54   24:15 7:49  27:17 8:48  28:44   9:16   
83    5630 Shawn Stevens           M      1:20:49.39 1:20:37.90 8:39         Wilmington         DE    61  6        M 60-64   25:50 8:20  27:18 8:48  27:29   8:52   
84    5669 Christopher James       M      1:20:43.92 1:20:38.33 8:39         Wilmington         DE    43  8        M 40-44   23:10 7:28  25:28 8:13  32:00   10:19  
85    5662 Craig Dombrosky         M      1:20:46.30 1:20:42.08 8:40         Berlin             NJ    58  10       M 55-59   24:41 7:58  26:37 8:35  29:25   9:29   
86    5569 Bill Klein              M      1:20:59.17 1:20:48.48 8:40         Wilmington         DE    44  9        M 40-44   24:35 7:56  27:26 8:51  28:48   9:17   
87    5648 amy wise                F      1:21:05.86 1:20:56.50 8:41         Wilmington         DE    47  6        F 45-49   26:05 8:25  27:02 8:43  27:50   8:59   
88    5649 mark wise               M      1:21:05.65 1:20:56.63 8:41         Wilmington         DE    57  11       M 55-59   26:06 8:25  27:01 8:43  27:50   8:59   
89    5713 Phil Hough              M      1:21:32.36 1:21:10.98 8:43         Bear               DE    55  12       M 55-59   26:50 8:39  27:24 8:50  26:57   8:42   
90    5557 Joseph Hoffman          M      1:21:32.87 1:21:11.03 8:43         National Park      NJ    66  5        M 65-69   26:49 8:39  27:24 8:50  26:58   8:42   
91    5604 Alanna Piser            F      1:21:37.44 1:21:24.23 8:44         Wilmington         DE    32  3        F 30-34   25:30 8:14  27:11 8:46  28:44   9:16   
92    5637 Jon Tyson               M      1:21:45.36 1:21:28.58 8:44         Aldan              PA    28  4        M 25-29   27:11 8:46  27:01 8:43  27:16   8:48   
93    5664 Johnny Edwards          M      1:21:38.19 1:21:29.97 8:45         Bel Air            MD    35  3        M 35-39   26:02 8:24  27:52 8:59  27:36   8:54   
94    5657 Karen Brumbaugh         F      1:22:02.33 1:21:45.24 8:46         Bear               DE    55  5        F 55-59   26:25 8:31  27:49 8:58  27:31   8:53   
95    5591 Kyra Mcgrath            F      1:22:02.38 1:21:58.89 8:48         bala cynwyd        PA    63  1        F 60-64   25:32 8:14  27:28 8:51  28:59   9:21   
96    5704 Michael Hallman         M      1:22:44.81 1:22:21.05 8:50         Wilmington         DE    50  8        M 50-54   27:17 8:48  27:02 8:43  28:03   9:03   
97    5502 Vincent Aloyo           M      1:22:29.38 1:22:23.12 8:50         blue bell          PA    70  2        M 70-74   26:08 8:26  27:53 9:00  28:22   9:09   
98    5517 Joe Bruckner            M      1:23:04.49 1:22:57.75 8:54         West Berlin        NJ    63  7        M 60-64   26:31 8:33  28:06 9:04  28:20   9:08   
99    5533 Caitlyn Edmundson       F      1:23:10.08 1:23:05.11 8:55         Delmar             NY    29  4        F 25-29   28:10 9:05  27:04 8:44  27:52   8:59   
100   5535 Heather Evans           F      1:23:33.33 1:23:17.02 8:56         West Chester       PA    39  5        F 35-39   25:21 8:11  27:40 8:55  30:16   9:46   
101   5629 Robert Stenzel          M      1:23:24.91 1:23:18.50 8:56         Cherry Hill        NJ    61  8        M 60-64   26:09 8:26  27:40 8:56  29:29   9:31   
102   5596 Jeanine Mosier          F      1:23:35.83 1:23:19.06 8:56         West Chester       PA    50  5        F 50-54   25:17 8:09  28:49 9:18  29:14   9:26   
103   5677 Justin Mowles           M      1:23:35.36 1:23:19.59 8:56         Bear               DE    41  10       M 40-44   26:58 8:42  27:46 8:58  28:35   9:13   
104   5627 Caitlyn Squire          F      1:24:09.14 1:23:54.54 9:00         Delaware City      DE    29  5        F 25-29   27:42 8:56  28:08 9:04  28:05   9:04   
105   5702 Anthony Chelpaty        M      1:24:06.37 1:24:01.56 9:01         Newark             DE    52  9        M 50-54   26:12 8:27  28:45 9:17  29:04   9:23   
106   5645 Laura Wieland           F      1:24:13.68 1:24:02.80 9:01         Cherry Hill        NJ    45  7        F 45-49   27:19 8:49  28:36 9:14  28:07   9:04   
107   5567 Margaret Crilley Jordan F      1:25:02.25 1:24:53.68 9:06         Wilmington         DE    54  6        F 50-54   26:44 8:37  27:53 9:00  30:16   9:46   
108   5718 Barbara Casarino        F      1:25:08.15 1:24:56.93 9:07         Newark             DE    48  8        F 45-49   27:48 8:58  27:44 8:57  29:25   9:30   
109   5717 Joe Saienni             M      1:25:08.34 1:25:00.82 9:07         Wilmington         DE    62  9        M 60-64   28:00 9:02  28:41 9:15  28:20   9:08   
110   5594 Blake Mcnemar           F      1:25:19.97 1:25:04.43 9:08         Wilmington         DE    38  6        F 35-39   26:39 8:36  27:39 8:55  30:47   9:56   
111   5507 Harsh Bais              M      1:25:39.32 1:25:21.15 9:09         Newark             DE    45  6        M 45-49   26:32 8:33  28:36 9:14  30:14   9:45   
112   5573 Sean Lan                M      1:25:50.37 1:25:40.19 9:11         Bear               DE    23  4        M 20-24   26:03 8:24  28:46 9:17  30:51   9:57   
113   5568 Theresa Kauffman        F      1:25:52.98 1:25:44.12 9:12         Landenberg         PA    55  6        F 55-59   27:12 8:46  29:13 9:25  29:20   9:28   
114   5611 Daniel Reitz            M      1:25:54.04 1:25:45.01 9:12         Glenside           PA    37  4        M 35-39   25:45 8:18  28:49 9:18  31:11   10:04  
115   5696 Robert Zmirich          M      1:25:56.96 1:25:49.75 9:13         Mount Laurel       NJ    59  13       M 55-59   26:09 8:26  30:10 9:44  29:31   9:31   
116   5561 William Human           M      1:26:13.41 1:25:57.15 9:13         Wilmington         DE    53  10       M 50-54   26:57 8:42  28:12 9:06  30:48   9:56   
117   5655 Karl Batcha             M      1:26:52.22 1:26:29.46 9:17         Newark             DE    29  5        M 25-29   25:07 8:06  29:35 9:32  31:48   10:15  
118   5521 John Cowan              M      1:26:44.41 1:26:34.00 9:17         Kennett Square     PA    58  14       M 55-59   27:19 8:49  28:25 9:10  30:50   9:57   
119   5553 Shelley Hill            F      1:26:58.99 1:26:53.91 9:19         Thorofare          NJ    62  2        F 60-64   27:47 8:58  29:10 9:24  29:57   9:40   
120   5719 Jeff Moore              M      1:27:12.90 1:27:01.73 9:20         Newark             DE    57  15       M 55-59   27:49 8:58  27:43 8:57  31:29   10:09  
121   5559 Beth Howlett            F      1:27:38.52 1:27:34.47 9:24         Garnet Valley      PA    64  3        F 60-64   27:26 8:51  29:35 9:33  30:33   9:51   
122   5510 Frank Berman            M      1:27:54.46 1:27:43.88 9:25         Wilmington         DE    46  7        M 45-49   28:13 9:06  28:45 9:17  30:45   9:55   
123   5501 Billy Allaband          M      1:28:06.39 1:27:49.71 9:25         Wilmington         DE    55  16       M 55-59   28:02 9:03  29:48 9:37  29:59   9:40   
124   5545 Gerald Godwin           M      1:28:56.52 1:28:39.48 9:31         Elkton             MD    32  5        M 30-34   27:20 8:49  30:01 9:41  31:18   10:06  
125   5570 Dan Knox                M      1:29:24.37 1:29:06.24 9:34         New Castle         DE    61  10       M 60-64   27:16 8:48  29:33 9:32  32:17   10:25  
126   5651 Lucy Wright             F      1:29:37.26 1:29:21.78 9:35         Monrovia           MD    22  2        F 20-24   28:33 9:13  30:10 9:44  30:38   9:53   
127   5572 Jane Kovicak            F      1:29:50.36 1:29:38.82 9:37         Elkton             MD    44  2        F 40-44   26:35 8:34  30:50 9:57  32:14   10:24  
128   5563 Marcia Hutton           F      1:30:09.16 1:29:53.80 9:39         Earleville         MD    38  7        F 35-39   29:18 9:27  29:52 9:38  30:44   9:55   
129   5549 Joy Hampton             F      1:30:07.37 1:30:00.76 9:39         Clarksboro         NJ    70  1        F 70-74   28:19 9:08  30:24 9:48  31:18   10:06  
130   5643 Frank Whittington       M      1:31:05.97 1:30:57.63 9:46         Middletown         DE    67  6        M 65-69   27:18 8:49  32:25 10:27 31:14   10:05  
131   5605 Mitch Poist             M      1:32:33.17 1:32:18.00 9:54         Wilmington         DE    60  11       M 60-64   29:59 9:40  31:07 10:02 31:12   10:04  
132   5628 Bryan Steinberg         M      1:32:33.33 1:32:18.36 9:54         Wilmington         DE    42  11       M 40-44   29:59 9:40  31:05 10:01 31:15   10:05  
133   5606 Stephanie Polkus        F      1:32:33.42 1:32:18.81 9:54         Wilmington         DE    52  7        F 50-54   29:59 9:40  31:06 10:02 31:14   10:05  
134   5623 Michelle Shepherd       F      1:33:01.38 1:32:50.45 9:58         Wilmington         DE    50  8        F 50-54   29:02 9:22  30:45 9:55  33:03   10:40  
135   5592 Kevin McGready          M      1:33:02.35 1:32:52.31 9:58         Wilmington         DE    47  8        M 45-49   28:02 9:03  31:19 10:06 33:31   10:49  
136   5540 Sandra Folzer           F      1:33:07.74 1:33:01.57 9:59         Philadelphia       PA    78  1        F 75-99   28:35 9:13  31:26 10:08 33:00   10:39  
137   5686 Julie Scheu             F      1:33:47.20 1:33:34.57 10:02        Bear               DE    26  6        F 25-29   30:49 9:56  31:27 10:09 31:19   10:06  
138   5589 Kevin McCooey           M      1:33:59.01 1:33:42.56 10:03        Newark             DE    60  12       M 60-64   29:01 9:22  31:20 10:06 33:21   10:46  
139   5564 Melissa Iaquinto        F      1:33:58.77 1:33:45.42 10:04        Oxford             PA    44  3        F 40-44   28:54 9:19  32:38 10:32 32:13   10:24  
140   5691 Leigh Ann Tona          F      1:34:40.37 1:34:28.02 10:08        Wilmington         DE    27  7        F 25-29   30:49 9:56  31:27 10:09 32:12   10:23  
141   5692 Robert Tona             M      1:34:41.32 1:34:29.38 10:08        Monmouth Junction  NJ    58  17       M 55-59   30:49 9:56  31:24 10:08 32:16   10:25  
142   5607 Alyson Poppiti          F      1:35:29.85 1:35:20.66 10:14        Wilmington         DE    41  4        F 40-44   29:33 9:32  32:39 10:32 33:08   10:41  
143   5520 Noel Costantino         M      1:36:18.04 1:36:00.34 10:18        Wilmington         DE    45  9        M 45-49   31:57 10:18 31:50 10:16 32:13   10:24  
144   5590 David McCorquodale      M      1:38:10.26 1:37:58.50 10:31        Wilmington         DE    73  3        M 70-74   31:49 10:16 33:01 10:39 33:09   10:42  
145   5532 Michelle Dresser        F      1:38:37.08 1:38:25.21 10:34        Landenberg         PA    57  7        F 55-59   29:50 9:37  33:35 10:50 35:00   11:17  
146   5650 Allison Wong            F      1:39:13.40 1:39:03.70 10:38        Newark             DE    33  4        F 30-34   31:33 10:11 33:35 10:50 33:56   10:57  
147   5684 caryn rosica            M      1:39:28.51 1:39:15.98 10:39        Newark             DE    46  10       M 45-49   31:50 10:16 33:35 10:50 33:51   10:55  
148   5530 Kathy Dougherty         F      1:39:38.46 1:39:29.54 10:40        Newark             DE    58  8        F 55-59   31:54 10:17 33:02 10:39 34:34   11:09  
149   5681 Scott Quinn             M      1:40:04.06 1:39:50.32 10:43        Newark             DE    54  11       M 50-54   28:47 9:17  33:28 10:48 37:35   12:08  
150   5565 Paul Isaac              M      1:40:32.53 1:40:23.96 10:46        Folcroft           PA    54  12       M 50-54   30:13 9:45  33:13 10:43 36:58   11:55  
151   5528 Murray Devor            M      1:40:42.37 1:40:35.12 10:48        Wallingford        PA    60  13       M 60-64   30:10 9:44  34:08 11:01 36:17   11:42  
152   5514 Andrew Brancati         M      1:41:13.38 1:40:54.41 10:50        Newark             DE    62  14       M 60-64   30:01 9:41  34:02 10:59 36:51   11:53  
153   5541 Lauren Fox              F      1:41:15.88 1:41:02.37 10:50        Newark             DE    38  8        F 35-39   30:10 9:44  33:56 10:57 36:57   11:55  
154   5609 Patricia Post           F      1:41:18.47 1:41:03.00 10:50        Perkasie           PA    65  1        F 65-69   31:46 10:15 34:04 10:59 35:13   11:21  
155   5632 Les Swartley            M      1:41:20.33 1:41:04.65 10:51        Perkasie           PA    74  4        M 70-74   32:06 10:21 33:44 10:53 35:14   11:22  
156   5671 Linda Kelnock           F      1:41:50.60 1:41:37.66 10:54        West Chester       PA    50  9        F 50-54   32:05 10:21 34:45 11:12 34:48   11:14  
157   5581 Jen MacDonald           F      1:42:27.51 1:42:11.37 10:58        Newark             DE    24  3        F 20-24   32:10 10:23 35:02 11:18 35:00   11:17  
158   5641 Mandy Weaver            F      1:42:38.39 1:42:28.39 11:00        Avondale           PA    38  9        F 35-39   33:07 10:41 34:44 11:12 34:37   11:10  
159   5546 Kaleesha Grant          F      1:42:39.25 1:42:29.45 11:00        Glen Burnie        MD    39  10       F 35-39   33:07 10:41 34:45 11:13 34:37   11:10  
160   5515 Julie Brewer            F      1:42:59.24 1:42:40.27 11:01        Wilmington         DE    55  9        F 55-59   32:24 10:27 34:04 10:59 36:12   11:41  
161   5608 Primus Poppiti          M      1:42:51.47 1:42:41.76 11:01        Wilmington         DE    52  13       M 50-54   29:51 9:38  35:08 11:20 37:43   12:10  
162   5542 Danielle Gaines         F      1:43:31.86 1:43:16.02 11:05        Wilmington         DE    37  11       F 35-39   32:14 10:24 35:18 11:23 35:44   11:32  
163   5639 Lenora Wagner           F      1:45:51.52 1:45:00.99 11:16        Wilmington         DE    62  4        F 60-64   33:17 10:44 35:21 11:24 36:22   11:44  
164   5714 Laura Wahl              F      1:45:44.07 1:45:18.13 11:18        Wilmington         DE    46  9        F 45-49   32:02 10:20 35:58 11:36 37:18   12:02  
165   5616 S. Satran               F      1:46:17.33 1:46:07.58 11:23        Wilmington         DE    11  1        F 0-19    34:20 11:04 34:51 11:14 36:57   11:55  
166   5615 David Satran            M      1:46:19.56 1:46:10.69 11:24        Wilmington         DE    45  11       M 45-49   34:20 11:05 34:51 11:14 37:00   11:56  
167   5672 anne klein              F      1:47:36.37 1:47:20.65 11:31        Claymont           DE    65  2        F 65-69   33:01 10:39 35:24 11:25 38:55   12:33  
168   5646 Mike Wilde              M      1:48:33.69 1:48:07.18 11:36        Newark             DE    46  12       M 45-49   32:39 10:32 38:06 12:17 37:23   12:04  
169   5587 Francis Mbogo           M      1:49:12.36 1:48:51.00 11:41        Bear               DE    42  12       M 40-44   34:30 11:08 37:09 11:59 37:12   12:00  
170   5580 Holly Macario           F      1:49:51.37 1:49:24.88 11:44        Bear               DE    52  10       F 50-54   32:39 10:32 38:05 12:17 38:41   12:29  
171   5519 Scott Cooper            M      1:50:30.85 1:50:13.37 11:50        Wilmington         DE    44  13       M 40-44   32:30 10:29 39:41 12:48 38:02   12:16  
172   5610 Larry Price             M      1:51:07.71 1:50:46.84 11:53        Middletown         DE    75  1        M 75-99   38:16 12:21             1:12:31 23:24  
173   5619 Robert Schuler          M      1:51:26.35 1:51:18.89 11:57        Marlton            NJ    69  7        M 65-69   35:22 11:24 37:45 12:11 38:12   12:19  
174   5526 Amy Desmond             F      1:52:14.14 1:51:51.46 12:00        Wilmington         DE    44  5        F 40-44   34:40 11:11 37:48 12:11 39:24   12:42  
175   5685 Amy Santiago            F      1:52:38.07 1:52:17.56 12:03        Newark             DE    43  6        F 40-44   35:44 11:31 37:50 12:12 38:44   12:30  
176   5668 Chrissy Hower           F      1:54:56.36 1:54:36.86 12:18        Wilmington         DE    37  12       F 35-39   34:20 11:04 39:07 12:37 41:11   13:17  
177   5716 Linda Saienni           F      1:57:14.73 1:56:57.15 12:33        Wilmington         DE    57  10       F 55-59   37:13 12:00             1:19:44 25:43  
178   5575 Amy Lee                 F      1:57:35.97 1:57:29.82 12:36        Dover              DE    30  5        F 30-34   33:21 10:45             1:24:09 27:09  
179   5688 Kera Smith              F      1:58:31.36 1:58:12.60 12:41        Lincoln University PA    48  10       F 45-49   37:19 12:02             1:20:53 26:06  
180   5522 Patricia Fry Cox        F      1:59:13.37 1:58:54.34 12:45        Newark             DE    60  5        F 60-64   37:57 12:15             1:20:57 26:07  
181   5583 Danielle Manley         F      2:01:58.92 1:59:00.09 12:46        Wilmington         DE    46  11       F 45-49   36:57 11:55             1:22:03 26:28  
182   5503 Alexis Andrianopoulos   F      2:02:08.46 1:59:08.11 12:47        Wilmington         DE    50  11       F 50-54   36:56 11:55             1:22:12 26:31  
183   5539 Jill Fleming            F      2:00:54.46 2:00:35.59 12:56        Allensville        PA    48  12       F 45-49   35:14 11:22             1:25:21 27:32  
184   5588 Teri McCauley           F      2:02:32.37 2:02:06.57 13:06        Elkton             MD    61  6        F 60-64   41:04 13:15             1:21:02 26:09  
185   5593 Diane McManus           F      2:07:28.34 2:07:05.16 13:38        Upper Darby        PA    66  3        F 65-69   40:35 13:06             1:26:30 27:54  
186   5577 Kristine Longshore      F      2:07:28.38 2:07:15.24 13:39        Doylestown         PA    49  13       F 45-49   39:39 12:47             1:27:36 28:16  
187   5548 Rachel Grossman         F      2:15:03.34 2:14:49.43 14:28        Bear               DE    29  8        F 25-29   39:21 12:42             1:35:29 30:48  
188   5600 Betty Olmstead          F      2:20:09.30 2:20:09.30 15:02        Wilmington         DE    71  2        F 70-74   53:52 17:22 40:21 13:01 45:56   14:49  
189   5585 Charles Matthews        M      2:24:19.36 2:23:59.00 15:27        Camden             DE    69  8        M 65-69   47:28 15:19             1:36:31 31:08  
190   5603 Nicole Perkins          F      2:34:57.40 2:34:34.84 16:35        Newark             DE    42  7        F 40-44   49:20 15:55             1:45:14 33:57  
191   5602 CARL PERKINS            M      2:35:01.65 2:34:39.38 16:36        Newark             DE    45  13       M 45-49   49:16 15:53             1:45:24 34:00  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Darryl Brown   5697 35  1       M      Exton PA US      53:18.46 
2     William Rehrig 5706 24  2       M      Middletown DE US 54:20.36 
3     Steve Sinko    5700 41  3       M      Wilmington DE US 54:35.96 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Swierzbinski 5690 30  8       F      Wilmington DE US    59:34.56   
2     Allison Emmons         5534 38  12      F      Hockessin DE US     1:00:32.03 
3     Erin Giampietro        5544 26  14      F      Garnet Valley PA US 1:02:30.69 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tim Harte 5710 49  4       M      Coatesville PA US 55:43.97 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sara Girotto 5665 41  18      F      Wynnewood PA US 1:03:23.89 

Embed Code