Results For
Spring Sprint 5K

Tequesta, FL 33469
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== =================== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     349 Jack Dasilva         M                          0:16:19.5 5:15  30  79.6       1        M        
2     95  Chase Hyland         M      Jupiter             0:16:46.3 5:24  16  78.8       1        M 13-19  
3     195 Eric Scheppke        M      Tequesta            0:17:41.7 5:42  18  73.2       2        M 13-19  
4     231 Brendan Van Marter   M      Jupiter             0:18:09.9 5:51  16  72.8       3        M 13-19  
5     253 Roy Kaplan           M                          0:18:56.8 6:06  32  68.9       1        M 30-39  
6     192 Bryan Sandala        M      Palm Beach Gardens  0:19:32.7 6:18  34  67.4       2        M 30-39  
7     236 Janine Virano        F      Jupiter             0:20:35.7 6:38  45  76.1       1        F        
8     347 David Garfield       M                          0:20:37.2 6:39  59  76.6       1        M 50-59  
9     194 Mike Schengber       M      Wellington          0:20:46.5 6:42  52  72.0       2        M 50-59  
10    12  John Becker          M      Jupiter             0:21:07.6 6:48  44  66.6       1        M 40-49  
11    123 Patrick Lemieux      M      Hatley              0:21:22.2 6:53  45  66.4       2        M 40-49  
12    66  Hailey Fritz         F      Tequesta            0:21:25.5 6:54  16  71.0       1        F 13-19  
13    169 L. Pereira           M      Hobe Sound          0:21:25.7 6:54  12  67.1       1        M 9-12   
14    94  Mike Huey            M      Jupiter             0:21:26.3 6:54  47  67.1       3        M 40-49  
15    147 M. Mook              M      Jupiter             0:21:27.7 6:55  11  69.4       2        M 9-12   
16    70  Marcos Garcia        M      Jupiter             0:21:36.7 6:58  18  59.9       4        M 13-19  
17    118 Richard Lauer        M      Edwardsburg         0:21:42.7 7:00  66  77.2       1        M 60-99  
18    45  Molly Daniels        F      Jupiter             0:21:49.1 7:02  35  68.0       1        F 30-39  
19    50  Reilly Dawson        F      Jupiter             0:21:51.2 7:02  20  67.4       1        F 20-29  
20    257 Mickey Nolen         M                          0:22:04.3 7:07  59  71.6       3        M 50-59  
21    83  D. Helzerman         M      Jupiter             0:22:12.4 7:09  12  64.8       3        M 9-12   
22    63  Perry Feyk           M      Palm Beach Gardens  0:22:18.8 7:11  58  70.3       4        M 50-59  
23    348 Jeannine Garfield    F                          0:22:39.5 7:18  24  65.0       2        F 20-29  
24    149 Carlos Morales       M      Okeechobee          0:22:40.3 7:18  52  65.9       5        M 50-59  
25    101 Heather Jordan       F      Stuart              0:22:48.2 7:21  32  64.7       2        F 30-39  
26    254 M. Taylor            F                          0:22:49.4 7:21  10  76.0       1        F 9-12   
27    122 Elizabeth Lemieux    F      Hatley              0:22:51.9 7:22  14  68.9       2        F 13-19  
28    344 Sana Kizzier         F                          0:22:52.7 7:22  16  66.5       3        F 13-19  
29    28  Camille Carroll      F      North Palm Beach    0:22:53.5 7:23  38  65.5       3        F 30-39  
30    187 A. Romero            F      Jupiter             0:22:58.2 7:24  12  71.6       2        F 9-12   
31    139 Ken Meierling        M      Jupiter             0:23:05.0 7:26  44  60.9       4        M 40-49  
32    189 Jarryd Romero        M      Jupiter             0:23:06.7 7:27  14  59.1       5        M 13-19  
33    148 D. Moore             M      Tequesta            0:23:07.7 7:27  11  64.4       4        M 9-12   
34    185 Stephen Ring         M      Wpb                 0:23:08.5 7:27  62  70.0       2        M 60-99  
35    252 Dana Kaplan          F                          0:23:17.2 7:30  32  63.3       4        F 30-39  
36    72  Marybeth Giesler     F      Jupiter             0:23:21.2 7:32  46  67.7       1        F 40-49  
37    85  David Hill           M      Denver              0:23:22.7 7:32  63  69.9       3        M 60-99  
38    338 Gary Selden          M                          0:23:25.5 7:33  65  70.9       4        M 60-99  
39    245 Jennifer Wooley      F      Jupiter             0:23:31.5 7:35  43  65.6       2        F 40-49  
40    65  Emily Fritz          F      Tequesta            0:23:39.7 7:37  13  68.0       4        F 13-19  
41    120 Kayden Layman        F      Tequesta            0:23:40.9 7:38  13  67.9       5        F 13-19  
42    162 Lauren O'Reilly      F      Tequesta            0:23:42.3 7:38  30  62.2       5        F 30-39  
43    64  N. Fontaine          M      Tequesta            0:23:42.9 7:39  10  65.4       5        M 9-12   
44    217 Laurin Stocker       F      Tequesta            0:23:44.6 7:39  45  66.0       3        F 40-49  
45    56  Kristen Desimone     F      Palm Beach Gardens  0:23:53.2 7:42  38  62.7       6        F 30-39  
46    174 Danielle Pickard     F      Tequesta            0:24:03.3 7:45  29  61.3       3        F 20-29  
47    125 Judy Libby           F      Jupiter             0:24:12.5 7:48  47  65.9       4        F 40-49  
48    88  Daniel Hopkins       M      Tequesta            0:24:13.4 7:48  36  54.9       3        M 30-39  
49    71  Randi Garvey         F      North Palm Beach    0:24:14.5 7:49  55  71.9       1        F 50-59  
50    171 Frank Picard         M      Jupiter             0:24:15.1 7:49  47  59.3       5        M 40-49  
51    78  Jay Goldwasser       M      Tequesta            0:24:16.7 7:49  55  63.0       6        M 50-59  
52    87  Bridget Hinkly       F      Tequesta            0:24:30.1 7:54  56  72.0       2        F 50-59  
53    84  S. Helzerman         F      Jupiter             0:24:40.5 7:57  8   75.1       1        F 1- 8   
54    59  W. Dugan             M      Tequesta            0:24:47.3 7:59  11  60.0       6        M 9-12   
55    256 Joshua Mertens       M                          0:24:49.3 8:00  13  56.3       6        M 13-19  
56    173 Charles Pickard      M      Tequest             0:24:51.2 8:01  29  52.2       1        M 20-29  
57    49  Rachel Dawson        F      Jupiter             0:24:51.7 8:01  43  62.1       5        F 40-49  
58    233 Teresa Van Marter    F      Jupiter             0:25:08.4 8:06  45  62.4       6        F 40-49  
59    67  M. Fritz             F      Tequesta            0:25:14.7 8:08  11  66.8       3        F 9-12   
60    255 Addy Ludwig          F                          0:25:19.4 8:10  33  58.3       7        F 30-39  
61    116 S. Lami              M      Jupiter             0:25:21.7 8:10  9   64.0       7        M 9-12   
62    115 Lauren Lami          F      Jupiter             0:25:22.4 8:11  32  58.1       8        F 30-39  
63    97  Gary Ishizaki        M      Wellington          0:25:25.4 8:12  42  54.6       6        M 40-49  
64    119 B. Layman            M      Tequesta            0:25:33.5 8:14  10  60.6       8        M 9-12   
65    181 Riley Quinn          M      Tequesta            0:25:34.5 8:15  13  54.7       7        M 13-19  
66    341 Jorge Trujillo       M                          0:25:43.9 8:18  20  50.3       2        M 20-29  
67    6   George Bailey        M      Jupiter             0:25:50.7 8:20  48  56.1       7        M 40-49  
68    5   Barbara Bachman      F      Palm Beach Gardens  0:25:52.1 8:20  48  62.4       7        F 40-49  
69    220 Alexander Stroh      M      Hobe Sound          0:25:54.9 8:21  13  54.0       8        M 13-19  
70    206 Dennis Spars         M      Hot Springs Village 0:25:55.5 8:21  68  65.8       5        M 60-99  
71    158 T. Norman            M      Jupiter             0:25:56.3 8:22  8   66.0       1        M 1- 8   
72    345 Darrell Lamborn      M                          0:25:59.2 8:22  40  52.7       8        M 40-49  
73    165 James Pearson        M      Palm City           0:26:00.2 8:23  35  50.9       4        M 30-39  
74    99  J. Jones             M      Tequesta            0:26:00.4 8:23  12  55.3       9        M 9-12   
75    13  Colleen Bedard       F      Jupiter             0:26:13.9 8:27  34  56.4       9        F 30-39  
76    261 Jack Kaisen          M                          0:26:27.1 8:31  14  51.7       9        M 13-19  
77    89  J. Hopkins           M      Tequesta            0:26:27.9 8:32  10  58.6       10       M 9-12   
78    239 Doug Ward            M      Tequesta            0:26:29.7 8:32  49  55.1       9        M 40-49  
79    224 James Taubler        M      Stuart              0:26:32.5 8:33  48  54.6       10       M 40-49  
80    330 R. Waxin             M                          0:26:43.4 8:37  8   64.1       2        M 1- 8   
81    15  B. Belcher           F      Tequesta            0:26:44.2 8:37  12  61.5       4        F 9-12   
82    62  Jen Eisenman         F      Tequesta            0:26:44.6 8:37  35  55.5       10       F 30-39  
83    155 Crystal Newcomm      F      Tequesta            0:26:47.7 8:38  49  60.9       8        F 40-49  
84    138 Christopher McLemore M      Jupiter             0:26:53.8 8:40  28  48.2       3        M 20-29  
85    212 James Stergas        M      Tequesta            0:26:54.2 8:40  60  59.2       6        M 60-99  
86    258 Megan Wilson         F                          0:26:56.6 8:41  25  54.7       4        F 20-29  
87    184 Ryan Renz            M      Tequesta            0:27:13.7 8:47  13  51.4       10       M 13-19  
88    76  A. Goldstick         M      Jupiter             0:27:14.7 8:47  12  52.8       11       M 9-12   
89    342 Andrew Russo         M                          0:27:22.6 8:49  14  49.9       11       M 13-19  
90    58  T. Dugan             M      Tequesta            0:27:24.7 8:50  12  52.5       12       M 9-12   
91    188 D. Romero            F      Jupiter             0:27:29.7 8:52  11  61.3       5        F 9-12   
92    109 Tracy Kirkpatrick    F      Palm Beach Gardens  0:27:32.4 8:53  38  54.4       11       F 30-39  
93    167 Colin Penton         F      Tequesta            0:27:38.3 8:54  13  58.2       6        F 13-19  
94    186 Kelly Rombach        F      Jupiter             0:27:53.5 8:59  22  52.8       5        F 20-29  
95    92  Eric Hubbard         M      Jupiter             0:27:58.2 9:01  45  50.7       11       M 40-49  
96    221 C. Stroh             M      Hobe Sound          0:28:00.9 9:02  8   61.1       3        M 1- 8   
97    11  Katherine Barski     F      Palm Beach Gardens  0:28:02.5 9:02  44  55.4       9        F 40-49  
98    160 Maggie O'Connell     F      Jupiter             0:28:03.7 9:03  31  52.5       12       F 30-39  
99    191 Eitan Rosen          M      West Palm Beach     0:28:07.6 9:04  70  62.0       7        M 60-99  
100   24  William Bogert       M      Jupiter             0:28:08.2 9:04  50  52.3       7        M 50-59  
101   335 Megane Lemieux       F                          0:28:08.5 9:04  16  54.1       7        F 13-19  
102   219 Peter Stocker        M      Tequesta            0:28:12.5 9:05  47  51.0       12       M 40-49  
103   39  Rick Collette        M      Jupiter             0:28:18.7 9:07  51  52.4       8        M 50-59  
104   237 Chuck Walker         M      Tequesta            0:28:19.1 9:08  56  54.4       9        M 50-59  
105   218 P. Stocker           M      Jupiter             0:28:19.5 9:08  11  52.5       13       M 9-12   
106   35  Michael Chimney      M      Jupiter             0:28:29.0 9:11  63  57.3       8        M 60-99  
107   51  Gregory Day          M      Jupiter             0:28:36.6 9:13  37  46.8       5        M 30-39  
108   156 Gregory Newcomm      M      Tequesta            0:28:38.5 9:14  50  51.4       10       M 50-59  
109   159 Jonathan O'Connell   M      Jupiter             0:28:38.7 9:14  33  45.7       6        M 30-39  
110   251 Made Amanda          F                          0:28:40.7 9:15  31  51.4       13       F 30-39  
111   208 Taylor St. Clair     F      Palm Beach Gardens  0:28:41.5 9:15  25  51.4       6        F 20-29  
112   102 Joanna Kaiser        F      Tequesta            0:28:44.8 9:16  48  56.1       10       F 40-49  
113   343 Robert Lloyd         M                          0:28:47.2 9:17  45  49.3       13       M 40-49  
114   114 Jerry Kyckelhahn     M      Palm City           0:28:47.6 9:17  68  59.3       9        M 60-99  
115   93  Marnie Hubbard       F      Jupiter             0:28:56.2 9:20  38  51.8       14       F 30-39  
116   209 Saundra Stashak      F      Jupiter             0:28:58.6 9:20  35  51.2       15       F 30-39  
117   259 Jerit Brown          M                          0:28:59.4 9:21  35  45.7       7        M 30-39  
118   96  Collette Ishizaki    F      Wellington          0:29:11.2 9:24  43  52.9       11       F 40-49  
119   69  Carol Gannett        F      Royal Palm Beach    0:29:20.6 9:27  63  65.5       1        F 60-99  
120   137 Monica McGee         F      Jupiter             0:29:22.8 9:28  38  51.0       16       F 30-39  
121   40  Speed Collingsworth  M      Lantana             0:29:25.7 9:29  65  56.5       10       M 60-99  
122   20  Amanda Black         F      Tequesta            0:29:29.7 9:30  20  50.0       7        F 20-29  
123   77  Larry Goldstick      M      Jupiter             0:29:30.7 9:31  46  48.4       14       M 40-49  
124   127 Elizabeth Lowe       F      Jupiter             0:29:43.5 9:35  32  49.6       17       F 30-39  
125   136 Terri McFarland      F      Jupiter             0:29:50.6 9:37  65  66.0       2        F 60-99  
126   131 Lauri Mathieu        F      Tequesta            0:29:51.7 9:37  47  53.5       12       F 40-49  
127   80  Ryan Gordon          M      Tequesta            0:29:54.7 9:38  37  44.8       8        M 30-39  
128   190 Michael Rose         M      West Palm Beach     0:29:58.6 9:40  49  48.7       15       M 40-49  
129   176 Melanie Powers       F      Tequesta            0:30:03.5 9:41  43  51.3       13       F 40-49  
130   223 James Taffuri        M      Juno Beach          0:30:12.5 9:44  52  49.5       11       M 50-59  
131   172 Kim Picard           F      Jupiter             0:30:20.6 9:47  19  48.6       8        F 13-19  
132   27  Ali Canini           F      Tequesta            0:30:27.3 9:49  28  48.4       8        F 20-29  
133   19  Chelsea Biggs        F      Tequesta            0:30:28.3 9:49  37  49.0       18       F 30-39  
134   73  Dana Glass           F      Jupiter Fl          0:30:28.3 9:49  37  49.0       19       F 30-39  
135   182 Robert Randall       M      Springvale          0:30:37.9 9:52  77  63.3       11       M 60-99  
136   18  Jennifer Belger      F      Tequesta            0:30:46.9 9:55  31  47.9       20       F 30-39  
137   10  Leo Barrett          M      Tequesta            0:30:51.7 9:57  60  51.6       12       M 60-99  
138   104 Christopher Kelly    M      Jupiter             0:30:57.2 9:59  44  45.5       16       M 40-49  
139   339 Molly Deddens        F                          0:30:57.6 9:59  25  47.6       9        F 20-29  
140   196 Tina Schmidt         F      Jupiter             0:31:00.3 10:00 39  48.5       21       F 30-39  
141   143 Alan Minnaar         M      Jupiter             0:31:00.5 10:00 43  45.0       17       M 40-49  
142   144 K. Minnaar           M      Jupiter             0:31:01.7 10:00 9   52.3       14       M 9-12   
143   141 Fini Milgroom        F      Hobe Sound          0:31:01.7 10:00 40  48.8       14       F 40-49  
144   2   Anderson Allen       M      Jupiter             0:31:01.9 10:00 13  45.1       12       M 13-19  
145   79  Brenda Gomez         F      Miami               0:31:03.5 10:01 41  49.0       15       F 40-49  
146   106 W. Kelly             M      Jupiter             0:31:04.7 10:01 12  46.3       15       M 9-12   
147   226 Concetta Thomas      F      Jupiter             0:31:08.4 10:02 43  49.6       16       F 40-49  
148   175 Penny Polak          F      Chicago             0:31:19.4 10:06 49  52.1       17       F 40-49  
149   98  Lee Jerousek         M      Chicago             0:31:20.8 10:06 57  49.6       12       M 50-59  
150   82  Tima Hansen          F      Tequesta            0:31:21.2 10:06 29  47.0       10       F 20-29  
151   133 Michael McCarthy     M      West Palm Beach     0:31:29.2 10:09 65  52.8       13       M 60-99  
152   331 Tommy Perugini       M                          0:31:29.5 10:09 13  44.4       13       M 13-19  
153   132 P. Mathieu           F      Tequesta            0:31:35.8 10:11 9   56.6       6        F 9-12   
154   103 B. Kelly             F      Jupiter             0:31:36.1 10:11 9   56.6       7        F 9-12   
155   130 Bill Mathieu         M      Tequesta            0:31:36.1 10:11 45  44.9       18       M 40-49  
156   7   Loni Bambino         F      Tequesta            0:31:47.3 10:15 58  56.8       3        F 50-59  
157   177 Amy Quigley          F      Jupiter             0:31:47.5 10:15 42  48.2       18       F 40-49  
158   25  Bruce Brandt         M      Palm Beach Gardens  0:31:53.8 10:17 70  54.6       14       M 60-99  
159   161 John O'Donnell       M      Hampton             0:32:02.1 10:20 71  55.1       15       M 60-99  
160   9   Melinda Barham       F      Tequesta            0:32:18.6 10:25 46  48.9       19       F 40-49  
161   157 Elisa Nogarolli      F      Tequesta            0:32:20.8 10:26 25  45.6       11       F 20-29  
162   43  Jim Curtis           M      Jupiter             0:32:24.7 10:27 58  48.4       13       M 50-59  
163   201 Susan Shapiro        F      Jupiter             0:32:36.4 10:31 47  49.0       20       F 40-49  
164   340 Ariel Aspinall       F                          0:32:47.2 10:34 24  44.9       12       F 20-29  
165   86  Jan Hill             F      Denver              0:33:00.5 10:38 57  54.1       4        F 50-59  
166   198 A. Schulties         F      Jupiter             0:33:17.4 10:44 9   53.8       8        F 9-12   
167   135 M. McDonald          F      Tequesta            0:33:17.6 10:44 9   53.7       9        F 9-12   
168   241 Amy Wilkes           F      Jupiter             0:33:27.1 10:47 37  44.6       22       F 30-39  
169   235 Tonia Vassallo       F      Jupiter             0:34:05.6 10:59 38  43.9       23       F 30-39  
170   179 L. Quigley           F      Jupiter             0:34:59.2 11:17 7   55.0       2        F 1- 8   
171   41  J. Conway            F      Jupiter             0:34:59.8 11:17 7   55.0       3        F 1- 8   
172   44  L. Daniels           F      Tequesta            0:35:00.8 11:17 7   55.0       4        F 1- 8   
173   215 E. Stewart           F      Jupiter             0:35:01.6 11:17 8   52.9       5        F 1- 8   
174   214 Daryl Stewart        M      Jupiter             0:35:01.8 11:18 51  42.3       14       M 50-59  
175   240 Erica Watson         F      Jupiter             0:35:03.7 11:18 34  42.2       24       F 30-39  
176   213 Collin Stewart       M      Jupiter             0:35:37.6 11:29 16  37.1       14       M 13-19  
177   38  Lauren Cich          F      Jupiter             0:35:40.1 11:30 14  44.2       9        F 13-19  
178   238 Jan Walker           F      Tequesta            0:35:40.6 11:30 55  48.9       5        F 50-59  
179   112 W. Klintberg         F      Tequesta            0:35:43.3 11:31 9   50.1       10       F 9-12   
180   229 Clay Tress           M      Jupiter             0:35:46.4 11:32 18  36.2       15       M 13-19  
181   128 Rebecca Lussier      F      Palm Beach Gardens  0:35:52.3 11:34 29  41.1       13       F 20-29  
182   154 Susan Neary          F      West Palmbeach      0:35:59.8 11:36 49  45.3       21       F 40-49  
183   16  B. Belcher           F      Tequesta            0:36:06.5 11:38 10  48.0       11       F 9-12   
184   1   T. Albano            F      Tequesta            0:36:11.8 11:40 7   53.2       6        F 1- 8   
185   207 Shawn St Pierre      M      Palm Beach Gardens  0:36:14.9 11:41 40  37.8       19       M 40-49  
186   17  Gwen Belcher         F      Tequesta            0:36:16.3 11:42 44  42.9       22       F 40-49  
187   230 Nicholas Valerio     M      Hobe Sound          0:36:45.3 11:51 82  59.2       16       M 60-99  
188   180 L. Quigley           F      Jupiter             0:37:08.5 11:58 6   54.0       7        F 1- 8   
189   328 Reva Levine          F                          0:37:23.7 12:03 51  44.6       6        F 50-59  
190   170 M. Pereira           M      Hobe Sound          0:37:48.3 12:11 10  41.0       16       M 9-12   
191   111 Victoria Klintberg   F      Tequesta            0:37:58.7 12:15 42  40.3       23       F 40-49  
192   110 M. Klintberg         M      Tequesta            0:38:04.2 12:16 7   47.9       4        M 1- 8   
193   150 Andrea Moxey         F      Tequesta            0:38:10.2 12:18 46  41.4       24       F 40-49  
194   199 E. Schulties         F      Jupiter             0:38:22.9 12:22 10  45.2       12       F 9-12   
195   100 S. Jones             F      Tequesta            0:38:27.5 12:24 9   46.5       13       F 9-12   
196   168 J. Pereira           M      Hobe Sound          0:38:31.2 12:25 12  37.3       17       M 9-12   
197   203 Ashley Singer        F      Tequesta            0:38:33.5 12:26 27  38.2       14       F 20-29  
198   204 Nina Singer          F      Tequesta            0:38:37.7 12:27 52  43.6       7        F 50-59  
199   264 Kaylee Fleitas       F                          0:38:50.7 12:31 13  41.4       10       F 13-19  
200   327 Z. Echezabal         F                          0:38:52.7 12:32 8   47.7       8        F 1- 8   
201   8   M. Barham            F      Tequesta            0:39:18.5 12:40 10  44.1       14       F 9-12   
202   178 Brett Quigley        M      Jupiter             0:39:41.5 12:48 45  35.7       20       M 40-49  
203   166 A. Penton            F      Tequesta            0:40:29.5 13:03 12  40.6       15       F 9-12   
204   222 H. Stroh             M      Hobe Sound          0:40:38.3 13:06 8   42.1       5        M 1- 8   
205   23  Jennifer Bogert      F      Lake Park           0:41:12.8 13:17 23  35.8       15       F 20-29  
206   22  Allyson Bogert       F      Jupiter             0:41:21.8 13:20 47  38.6       25       F 40-49  
207   346 Anet Trujillo        F                          0:41:23.8 13:21 15  37.4       11       F 13-19  
208   260 Lani Slozzari        F                          0:41:34.5 13:24 35  35.7       25       F 30-39  
209   262 N. Nassik            M                          0:41:45.2 13:28 9   38.9       18       M 9-12   
210   153 Roderick Nassif      M      Jupiter             0:41:46.2 13:28 49  35.0       21       M 40-49  
211   124 Tina Lennon          F      Juno Beach          0:42:43.8 13:47 51  39.0       8        F 50-59  
212   183 Haily Reinhardt      F      Tequesta            0:43:07.4 13:54 17  34.7       12       F 13-19  
213   200 Stephanie Serraes    F      Tequesta            0:43:07.5 13:54 44  36.1       26       F 40-49  
214   42  Dorothy Curtis       F      Jupiter             0:43:30.4 14:02 71  49.1       3        F 60-99  
215   52  B. Degeorge          F      Jupiter             0:43:52.8 14:09 9   40.8       16       F 9-12   
216   54  P. Degeorge          F      Jupiter             0:43:53.7 14:09 7   43.8       9        F 1- 8   
217   53  Casey Degeorge       F      Jupiter             0:43:55.3 14:10 36  33.8       26       F 30-39  
218   329 N. Waxin             F                          0:43:55.8 14:10 9   40.7       17       F 9-12   
219   34  Elaine Cherkas       F      Jupiter             0:44:09.2 14:14 58  40.9       9        F 50-59  
220   142 A. Minnaar           F      Jupiter             0:44:36.3 14:23 7   43.1       10       F 1- 8   
221   37  Catherine Cich       F      Jupiter             0:44:43.8 14:25 42  34.2       27       F 40-49  
222   75  Linda Goings         F      Palm Beach Gardens  0:44:45.5 14:26 55  38.9       10       F 50-59  
223   197 Ashley Schulties     F      Jupiter             0:44:47.3 14:26 35  33.1       27       F 30-39  
224   326 K. Schulties         M                          0:44:47.9 14:27 6   43.8       6        M 1- 8   
225   337 N. Giddens           F                          0:44:49.3 14:27 10  38.7       18       F 9-12   
226   145 Heather Mitchell     F      Jupiter             0:44:59.4 14:30 38  33.3       28       F 30-39  
227   332 T. Mastin            M                          0:45:50.7 14:47 6   42.8       7        M 1- 8   
228   333 Nicky Mastin         F                          0:45:51.1 14:47 44  33.9       28       F 40-49  
229   3   Mary Ceille Allen    F      Jupiter             0:45:53.8 14:48 42  33.4       29       F 40-49  
230   48  William Davis        M      Orlando             0:46:07.8 14:52 48  31.4       22       M 40-49  
231   47  Jeanne Davis         F      Orlando             0:46:08.3 14:53 74  48.3       4        F 60-99  
232   334 S. Mastin            M                          0:48:52.8 15:46 9   33.2       19       M 9-12   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jack Dasilva 349 30  1       M               16:19.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janine Virano 236 45  7       F      Jupiter FL US 20:35.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.