Fallen Heroes of Georgia 5K

Sat April 11, 2020 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Age Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== === ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     1465 Justin Howell          24  M      Gainesville        GA    18:16   18:15   5:53  71.1                         
2     1015 Kenyrik Alexis         51  M      Grayson            GA    18:38   18:37   6:00  79.9                         
3     1999 Matthew Streeter       16  M      Bufordbuford       GA    19:45   19:45   6:22  67.1                         
4     1640 Matthew Mallalieu      34  M      Flowery Branch     GA    19:53   19:48   6:23  66.7       1        M3034    
5     1960 Cameron Smith          17  M      Jefferson          GA    20:31   20:29   6:36  64.0       1        M1519    
6     2134 Aleks Williamson       16  M      Johns Creek        GA    20:36   20:34   6:38  64.4       2        M1519    
7     1802 Adam Perkins           16  M      Suwanee            GA    20:59   20:58   6:45  63.2       3        M1519    
8     1033 Ben Bailey             52  M      Flowery Branch     GA    21:00   20:59   6:45  71.4       1        M5054    
9     1072 Stephen Berganske      29  M      Lawrenceville      GA    21:09   21:07   6:48  61.6       1        M2529    
10    2281 B. Schlaupitz          11  F      Alpharetta         GA    21:10   21:10   6:49  79.8       1        F1014    
11    1632 Katie Lynn             27  F      Buford             GA    21:32   21:29   6:55  68.7       1        F2529    
12    1673 Zach McClure           26  M      Buford             GA    21:40   21:37   6:58  60.1       2        M2529    
13    2234 Josh Webster           39  M      Commerce           GA    21:48   21:45   7:00  62.6       1        M3539    
14    2183 Steve Carter           40  M      Athens             GA    21:50   21:48   7:01  62.9       1        M4044    
15    1073 Robert Bergquist       26  M      Atlanta            GA    21:51   21:48   7:01  59.6       3        M2529    
16    1240 Tammi Delena           45  F      Suwanee            GA    21:53   21:51   7:02  71.9       1        F4549    
17    2009 Carlos Tabilo          55  M      Loganville         GA    21:56   21:54   7:03  70.0       1        M5559    
18    1853 Dusty Ray              20  M      Ellijay            GA    22:13   22:11   7:09  58.5       1        M2024    
19    2251 J. Grant               9   M      Cumming            GA    22:26   22:21   7:12  72.9       1        M0009    
20    2205 Craig Leverett         41  M      Toccoa             GA    22:28   22:26   7:14  61.5       2        M4044    
21    1160 Keith Camp             48  M      Jefferson          GA    22:29   22:27   7:14  64.7       1        M4549    
22    1333 Ashton Foraker         14  M      Alpharetta         GA    22:33   22:28   7:14  61.0       1        M1014    
23    1541 Jeff Kenney            49  M      Atlanta            GA    23:04   22:49   7:21  64.1       2        M4549    
24    1120 Nick Brown             14  M      Marietta           GA    22:56   22:50   7:21  60.0       2        M1014    
25    2194 Anonymous Participant  48  M                               22:57   22:55   7:23  63.4       3        M4549    
26    1680 Bobby McDaniel         43  M      Hoschton           GA    23:12   23:01   7:25  60.8       3        M4044    
27    1975 P. Snelson             12  M      Hoschton           GA    23:08   23:06   7:26  62.5       3        M1014    
28    1831 Will Prim              15  M      Sautee Nacoochee   GA    28:54   23:10   7:28  58.1       4        M1519    
29    1995 Mike Stephens          40  M      Jefferson          GA    23:15   23:12   7:28  59.1       4        M4044    
30    1059 Wade Bell              46  M      Dacula             GA    23:37   23:32   7:35  60.8       4        M4549    
31    1219 Jared Crandall         27  M      Flowery Branch     GA    23:43   23:37   7:36  55.0       4        M2529    
32    1330 Justin Floyd           36  M      Hull               GA    24:43   23:41   7:38  56.3       2        M3539    
33    1938 Kevin Shapiro          25  M      Lawrenceville      GA    26:09   23:41   7:38  54.8       5        M2529    
34    1382 Alex Gomez             16  M      Winder             GA    25:04   23:44   7:39  55.8       5        M1519    
35    1576 Brady Kuykendall       15  M      Loganville         GA    24:59   23:48   7:40  56.5       6        M1519    
36    1951 A. Silva               12  F      Gainesville        GA    23:56   23:51   7:41  69.1       2        F1014    
37    2072 Timothy Vickery        31  M      Powder Springs     GA    24:44   23:52   7:41  54.7       2        M3034    
38    1369 Ashley Gerard          26  F      Athens             GA    26:16   23:59   7:43  61.6       2        F2529    
39    1293 Timothy Eilinger       53  M      Marietta           GA    24:07   24:03   7:45  62.8       2        M5054    
40    1562 Madison Knudsen        21  F      Loganville         GA    24:09   24:05   7:45  61.3       1        F2024    
41    1908 Hunter Samples         15  M      Gainesvillee       GA    25:02   24:06   7:46  55.8       7        M1519    
42    1078 Bryant Best            50  M      Buford             GA    24:27   24:16   7:49  60.8       3        M5054    
43    1302 Justin Elmore          42  M      Cumming            GA    24:34   24:30   7:54  56.7       5        M4044    
44    1824 K. Powell              12  F      Winder             GA    24:37   24:33   7:54  67.1       3        F1014    
45    1493 Thompson Jacob         19  M      Ball Ground        GA    25:37   24:35   7:55  52.8       8        M1519    
46    1696 Vince Mercardante      41  M      Jefferson          GA    24:44   24:38   7:56  56.0       6        M4044    
47    1921 Geoff Schmalz          50  M      Sugar Hill         GA    24:49   24:40   7:57  59.8       4        M5054    
48    1803 Steve Perkins          52  M      Suwanee            GA    24:53   24:44   7:58  60.6       5        M5054    
49    2027 Joey Thiessen          31  M      Statham            GA    25:37   24:45   7:58  52.7       3        M3034    
50    2285 Justin Bell            33  M      Ellijay            GA    24:57   24:46   7:59  53.0       4        M3034    
51    2238 R Casey Wright         41  M      Winder             GA    25:38   24:48   7:59  55.6       7        M4044    
52    1115 Kevin Brown            47  M      Sugar Hill         GA    25:03   24:53   8:01  57.9       5        M4549    
53    2265 Sammy Rodriguez        45  M      Gainesville        GA    25:41   24:55   8:02  57.1       6        M4549    
54    1414 Brett Hammack          36  M      Sugar Hill         GA    26:03   25:04   8:04  53.2       3        M3539    
55    1519 Andrew Jones           33  M      Suwanee            GA    26:29   25:08   8:06  52.3       5        M3034    
56    1140 Russ Burke             35  M      Roswell            GA    26:00   25:12   8:07  52.6       4        M3539    
57    1561 Heath Knudsen          51  M      Loganville         GA    25:18   25:14   8:08  58.9       6        M5054    
58    1253 Tony Divanna           54  M      Covington          GA    26:07   25:17   8:09  60.2       7        M5054    
59    1847 Colleen Rainey         43  F      Flowery Branch     GA    25:31   25:25   8:11  60.9       1        F4044    
60    2098 Allen Welch            49  M      Suwanee            GA    26:20   25:33   8:14  57.3       7        M4549    
61    1362 Jonathan Gallup        27  M      Hoschton           GA    27:06   25:38   8:16  50.7       6        M2529    
62    1085 Melinda Black          52  F      Clarksville        GA    25:48   25:41   8:16  65.7       1        F5054    
63    1281 Yvette Dwyer           44  F      Lillington         NC    25:49   25:43   8:17  60.6       2        F4044    
64    1444 Kierra Higgins         16  F      Cumming            GA    26:31   25:44   8:17  59.3       1        F1519    
65    2018 Carson Teems           15  M      Cartersville       GA    25:56   25:47   8:18  52.2       9        M1519    
66    1927 Antonette Schuster     36  F      Loganville         GA    27:05   25:53   8:20  57.6       1        F3539    
67    1399 Sherry Grogan          51  F      Watkinsville       GA    26:01   25:55   8:21  64.4       2        F5054    
68    1799 John Peat              54  M      Dacula             GA    26:50   26:00   8:22  58.5       8        M5054    
69    1443 Kevin Higgins          47  M      Cumming            GA    26:48   26:01   8:23  55.4       8        M4549    
70    1177 Kelly Charbonneau      30  F      Dallas             GA    27:04   26:04   8:24  56.6       1        F3034    
71    1417 Alex Hansen            33  M      Flowery Branch     GA    26:58   26:05   8:24  50.4       6        M3034    
72    1381 Stan Godard            56  M      Dacula             GA    27:02   26:13   8:26  58.9       2        M5559    
73    1257 Hannah Doran           15  F      Hoschton           GA    26:15   26:13   8:27  59.2       2        F1519    
74    1924 Carl Schroder          52  M      Snellville         GA    26:26   26:14   8:27  57.1       9        M5054    
75    1261 Gage Doss              28  M      Dacula             GA    28:50   26:16   8:28  49.4       7        M2529    
76    2036 Gina Thompson          48  F      Cumming            GA    26:24   26:16   8:28  61.5       2        F4549    
77    1514 Washington Johnson     53  M      Suwanee            GA    26:30   26:22   8:29  57.3       10       M5054    
78    2102 Martin White           37  M      Cumming            GA    26:33   26:26   8:31  50.8       5        M3539    
79    1358 Al Fuller              70  M      Ellijay            GA    26:42   26:29   8:32  66.0       1        M7099    
80    2144 Bryan Winschel         31  M      Lawrenceville      GA    27:26   26:31   8:32  49.2       7        M3034    
81    1300 D. Ellis               10  M      Buford             GA    27:25   26:35   8:34  58.4       4        M1014    
82    1825 M. Powell              9   M      Winder             GA    26:39   26:35   8:34  61.3       2        M0009    
83    1327 Michael Finch          31  M      Lawrenceville      GA    26:49   26:40   8:35  48.9       8        M3034    
84    2053 Phong Truong           59  M      Lawrenceville      GA    27:33   26:42   8:36  59.3       3        M5559    
85    1582 Kris Lachance          28  M      Loganville         GA    28:08   26:44   8:37  48.6       8        M2529    
86    1753 Robert Nolt            52  M      Flowery Branch     GA    26:53   26:45   8:37  56.0       11       M5054    
87    1760 Missy Norwood          49  F      Winder             GA    27:38   26:45   8:37  61.1       3        F4549    
88    2284 Jeremy Webster         24  M      Athens             GA    30:51   26:53   8:39  48.3       2        M2024    
89    2070 Radostina Vassileva    41  F      Cumming            GA    27:47   26:53   8:39  56.7       3        F4044    
90    1487 William Ibarrondo      49  M      Griffin            GA    26:59   26:54   8:40  54.4       9        M4549    
91    1109 Benjamin Briggs        23  M      Loganville         GA    27:07   26:58   8:41  48.1       3        M2024    
92    1578 Drew Kuykendall        15  M      Loganville         GA    28:10   26:59   8:41  49.8       10       M1519    
93    1441 Michele Hetzel         47  F      Flowery Branch     GA    27:46   27:00   8:42  59.3       4        F4549    
94    2247 D. Bunch Collins       11  M      Dallas             GA    27:51   27:04   8:43  55.1       5        M1014    
95    2249 Ronald Collins Jr.     43  M      Dallas             GA    27:51   27:05   8:43  51.7       8        M4044    
96    1250 David Dilworth         56  M      Cumming            GA    27:54   27:06   8:44  57.0       4        M5559    
97    1699 Relissa Milligan       35  F      Lilburn            GA    27:56   27:09   8:45  54.8       2        F3539    
98    2138 Joseph Willingham      43  M      Carrollton         GA    27:18   27:12   8:45  51.5       9        M4044    
99    1008 Renee Adams            43  F      Flowery Branch     GA    28:11   27:15   8:47  56.8       4        F4044    
100   1004 Colby Adams            18  M      Flowery Branch     GA    28:12   27:16   8:47  47.7       11       M1519    
101   1700 Anonymous Participant  44  M                               28:07   27:18   8:48  51.6       10       M4044    
102   1124 Frank Buck             62  M      Lawrenceville      GA    28:06   27:19   8:48  59.4       1        M6064    
103   1292 Jerald Eidson          36  M      Maysville          GA    29:47   27:22   8:49  48.7       6        M3539    
104   1287 David Edwards          22  M      Cumming            GA    28:21   27:23   8:49  47.4       4        M2024    
105   1761 Gannon O'Donnell       20  M      Kennesaw           GA    28:21   27:24   8:49  47.4       5        M2024    
106   1623 Samantha Lloyd         28  F      Winder             GA    27:33   27:24   8:50  53.9       3        F2529    
107   1677 Josh McCormick         30  M      Lilburn            GA    27:34   27:26   8:50  47.4       9        M3034    
108   2246 Rodney Black           42  M      Talmo              GA    28:26   27:28   8:51  50.6       11       M4044    
109   2106 Ila Clare Whitlock     15  F      Newnan             GA    27:37   27:28   8:51  56.5       3        F1519    
110   1707 Alex Moore             27  M      Buford             GA    28:21   27:29   8:51  47.2       9        M2529    
111   2041 Travis Thur            37  M      Clermont           GA    27:37   27:31   8:52  48.8       7        M3539    
112   2293 Robert Burgess         41  M      Buford             GA    28:23   27:32   8:52  50.1       12       M4044    
113   1344 Gaynele Freeburn       52  F      Flowery Branch     GA    28:24   27:32   8:52  61.3       3        F5054    
114   1744 Soo Namer              36  F      Flowery Branch     GA    27:43   27:33   8:52  54.1       3        F3539    
115   1122 Denise Bruce           33  F      Buford             GA    28:26   27:34   8:53  53.7       2        F3034    
116   1304 Doyle Embry            40  M      Dallas             GA    28:42   27:37   8:54  49.7       13       M4044    
117   1216 Paul Crabtree          52  M      Buford             GA    29:57   27:37   8:54  54.3       12       M5054    
118   1334 Brian Ford             40  M      Canton             GA    27:51   27:39   8:54  49.6       14       M4044    
119   2069 Adriana Vann           14  F      Jasper             GA    28:32   27:46   8:56  56.8       4        F1014    
120   1227 Dereck Cyrus           23  M      Lithonia           GA    27:52   27:47   8:57  46.7       6        M2024    
121   1108 Kalei Brewer           22  F      Flowery Branch     GA    27:57   27:48   8:57  53.1       2        F2024    
122   1495 Chuck Jarrard          54  M      Talmo              GA    28:40   27:48   8:57  54.7       13       M5054    
123   1452 Matt Holder            36  M      Snellville         GA    28:56   27:51   8:58  47.9       8        M3539    
124   1317 David Eubanks          50  M      Grayson            GA    30:10   27:52   8:58  52.9       14       M5054    
125   2258 Cory Newman            28  M      Suwanee            GA    28:44   27:52   8:58  46.6       10       M2529    
126   1949 Damian Shirey          14  M      Rex                GA    28:47   27:52   8:59  49.2       6        M1014    
127   1132 Ryan Bunner            36  M      Dacula             GA    29:12   27:55   8:59  47.8       9        M3539    
128   2186 Corey Dobbs            44  M      Suwanee            GA    28:00   27:55   9:00  50.5       15       M4044    
129   1242 Chrissy Derrer         45  F      Flowery Branch     GA    29:17   27:57   9:00  56.2       5        F4549    
130   1153 Jorge Cabrera          48  M      Flowery Branch     GA    28:52   27:58   9:00  52.0       10       M4549    
131   2168 To Zeimet              57  M      Auburn             GA    28:50   28:03   9:02  55.6       5        M5559    
132   1811 Kyle Phillips          36  M      Scottdale          GA    28:14   28:04   9:02  47.5       10       M3539    
133   2038 Nathan Thompson        22  M      Ball Ground        GA    29:09   28:06   9:03  46.2       7        M2024    
134   1508 Marquette Johnson      49  F      Suwanee            GA    28:19   28:10   9:04  58.0       6        F4549    
135   2122 James Williams         21  M      Braselton          GA    28:13   28:10   9:04  46.1       8        M2024    
136   2029 Donnie Thomas          59  M      Jefferson          GA    29:03   28:12   9:05  56.1       6        M5559    
137   1589 Christopher Landro     58  M      Kennesaw           GA    28:18   28:14   9:06  55.7       7        M5559    
138   1104 Dana Bracken           50  F      Dacula             GA    29:04   28:14   9:06  58.5       4        F5054    
139   1902 Holly Rutledge         45  F      Powder Springs     GA    29:05   28:15   9:06  55.6       7        F4549    
140   1182 Robert Chontos         25  M      Tyrone             GA    30:47   28:18   9:07  45.9       11       M2529    
141   1437 Michelle Hensley       51  F      Suwanee            GA    28:27   28:19   9:07  59.0       5        F5054    
142   1505 David Johnson          47  M      Alpharetta         GA    29:19   28:31   9:11  50.6       11       M4549    
143   1625 Heather Long           37  F      Loganville         GA    29:34   28:33   9:12  52.4       4        F3539    
144   2215 Melissa Payne          40  F      Gainesville        GA    29:25   28:35   9:12  53.1       5        F4044    
145   1384 Barbara Gooch          64  F      Jefferson          GA    32:38   28:35   9:12  68.2       1        F6064    
146   1231 Janet Davis            52  F      Oakwood            GA    28:48   28:38   9:13  59.0       6        F5054    
147   1937 Donald Shanks          65  M      Flowery Branch     GA    30:04   28:42   9:15  58.0       1        M6569    
148   1992 Doug Stephens          59  M      Gainesville        GA    29:37   28:48   9:17  55.0       8        M5559    
149   1637 Michael Mackendree     35  M      Winder             GA    29:46   28:49   9:17  46.0       11       M3539    
150   1636 Allison Mackendree     33  F      Winder             GA    29:46   28:49   9:17  51.4       3        F3034    
151   2114 Rich Wiggins           46  M      Dawsonville        GA    29:55   28:53   9:18  49.6       12       M4549    
152   1303 Troy Embrey            39  M      Cumming            GA    29:55   28:54   9:19  47.1       12       M3539    
153   2294 Charlie Pham           19  M      Atlanta            GA    32:58   28:54   9:19  44.9       12       M1519    
154   1234 Christine De Klerk     37  F      Clermont           GA    29:49   28:56   9:19  51.7       5        F3539    
155   1413 John Hamilton          45  M      Lithonia           GA    29:46   28:59   9:20  49.1       13       M4549    
156   2190 Anthony Flemister      58  M      Stockbridge        GA    29:56   28:59   9:20  54.2       9        M5559    
157   1221 Lori Cronin            51  F      Lawrenceville      GA    29:53   29:02   9:21  57.5       7        F5054    
158   1071 Shelley Berganske      28  F      Lawrenceville      GA    29:12   29:02   9:21  50.9       4        F2529    
159   1968 Richard Smith          48  M      Buford             GA    29:59   29:02   9:21  50.1       14       M4549    
160   1044 Leonardo Barrios       48  M      Villa Rica         GA    30:31   29:03   9:21  50.0       15       M4549    
161   2275 K. Goodine             10  M      Fort Payne         AL    30:07   29:04   9:22  53.4       7        M1014    
162   2273 Garrett Eckerl         30  M      Fort Payne         AL    30:07   29:05   9:22  44.8       10       M3034    
163   2039 Richard Thompson       46  M      Ball Ground        GA    30:08   29:06   9:22  49.2       16       M4549    
164   1964 Jeffrey Smith          49  M      Jefferson          GA    29:15   29:07   9:23  50.3       17       M4549    
165   1116 Lauren Brown           26  F      Powder Springs     GA    30:01   29:08   9:23  50.7       5        F2529    
166   1628 Lauren Lowell          31  F      Villa Rica         GA    30:33   29:10   9:24  50.6       4        F3034    
167   1710 Kyle Moore             34  M      Gainesville        GA    31:49   29:10   9:24  45.3       11       M3034    
168   2197 Jordan Howe            34  F      Suwanee            GA    30:11   29:12   9:24  50.8       5        F3034    
169   2269 Sarah Yarbrough        29  F      Cumming            GA    30:28   29:14   9:25  50.5       6        F2529    
170   1164 Brian Canty            54  M      Gainesville        GA    30:02   29:15   9:25  52.0       15       M5054    
171   2115 Darrell Wiley          60  M      Gainesville        GA    30:35   29:16   9:26  54.6       2        M6064    
172   1289 Kirkland Edwards       20  M      Woodstock          GA    30:17   29:20   9:27  44.3       9        M2024    
173   1016 Emily Alford           38  F      Dawsonville        GA    31:48   29:21   9:27  51.2       6        F3539    
174   2133 Zachary Williams       28  M      Bethlehem          GA    30:40   29:24   9:28  44.2       12       M2529    
175   1963 Jadd Smith             44  M      Six Mile           SC    30:14   29:26   9:29  47.9       16       M4044    
176   1123 Jason Bruner           37  M      Loganville         GA    32:06   29:28   9:29  45.5       13       M3539    
177   2048 Richard Tracy          53  M      Gainesville        GA    29:41   29:28   9:29  51.2       16       M5054    
178   1767 Robert Oden            14  M      Sugar Hill         GA    30:33   29:30   9:30  46.4       8        M1014    
179   2244 Gemma Anderson         46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    30:50   29:31   9:30  53.7       8        F4549    
180   1931 Greg Scott             37  M      Loganville         GA    34:39   29:35   9:32  45.4       14       M3539    
181   1766 Erica Oden             36  F      Sugar Hill         GA    30:41   29:38   9:33  50.3       7        F3539    
182   1739 Laura Murren           31  F      Snellville         GA    30:35   29:40   9:33  49.8       6        F3034    
183   2152 Forrest Woodland       36  M      Auburn             GA    30:30   29:41   9:34  44.9       15       M3539    
184   1374 Tiffany Gilleland      34  F      Gainesville        GA    32:13   29:42   9:34  49.9       7        F3034    
185   1176 Rick Chaffin           62  M      Demorest           GA    30:34   29:42   9:34  54.7       3        M6064    
186   2028 Chris Thomas           23  M      Braselton          GA    31:10   29:42   9:34  43.7       10       M2024    
187   1451 Zachary Holcombe       24  M      Gainesville        GA    32:12   29:43   9:34  43.7       11       M2024    
188   1862 Karen Renner           55  F      Buford             GA    30:40   29:44   9:34  58.7       1        F5559    
189   1062 B. Bennett             12  M      Gainesville        GA    30:38   29:52   9:37  48.3       9        M1014    
190   1138 Sterling Burgess       13  M      Buford             GA    30:46   29:54   9:38  46.9       10       M1014    
191   1715 Ben Morgan             29  M      Athens             GA    32:26   29:59   9:39  43.4       13       M2529    
192   1976 Scott Snipes           44  M      Atlanta            GA    30:48   29:59   9:39  47.0       17       M4044    
193   2217 Daniel Roberts         35  M      Commerce           GA    32:26   29:59   9:39  44.2       16       M3539    
194   1502 Siboney Jimenez        24  F      Gainesville        GA    32:32   29:59   9:40  49.2       3        F2024    
195   1301 Rodica Ellis           42  F      Buford             GA    30:51   30:01   9:40  51.1       6        F4044    
196   1752 Diane Nolt             50  F      Flowery Branch     GA    30:09   30:01   9:40  55.0       8        F5054    
197   1167 Michael Carr           44  M      Atlanta            GA    31:00   30:06   9:41  46.8       18       M4044    
198   2157 Stephen Wyckoff        29  M      Loganville         GA    31:01   30:08   9:42  43.1       14       M2529    
199   1403 Welby Hackney          37  F      Atlanta            GA    34:06   30:10   9:43  49.6       8        F3539    
200   1473 Alex Humphrey          18  F      Atlanta            GA    35:10   30:10   9:43  49.2       4        F1519    
201   1397 Cindy Grier            42  F      Cumming            GA    31:22   30:11   9:43  50.9       7        F4044    
202   1476 Scott Humphrey         48  M      Atlanta            GA    35:11   30:11   9:43  48.2       18       M4549    
203   2277 Wade Kirstein          73  M      Buford             GA    31:18   30:11   9:43  60.2       2        M7099    
204   2196 Chris Holcombe         44  M      Commerce           GA    31:24   30:11   9:43  46.7       19       M4044    
205   2287 Brian Ergle            35  M      Atlanta            GA    31:18   30:14   9:44  43.9       17       M3539    
206   2112 Anonymous Participant  43  F                               34:25   30:19   9:46  51.0       8        F4044    
207   1733 Catherine Mundy        48  F      Flowery Branch     GA    31:27   30:27   9:49  53.1       9        F4549    
208   1154 Rosa Maria Cabrera     48  F      Flowery Branch     GA    31:23   30:29   9:49  53.0       10       F4549    
209   2262 Gail Pulliam           53  F      Lawrenceville      GA    34:21   30:29   9:49  56.0       9        F5054    
210   1058 Milinda Bell           55  F      Buford             GA    31:26   30:30   9:49  57.3       2        F5559    
211   2047 Mike Torrence          55  M      Lawrenceville      GA    30:44   30:30   9:49  50.3       10       M5559    
212   1163 Lori Cancel            49  F      Cumming            GA    31:44   30:35   9:51  53.5       11       F4549    
213   1672 Josh McClure           33  M      Buford             GA    31:38   30:39   9:52  42.8       12       M3034    
214   1165 Janice Canty           53  F      Duluth             GA    33:21   30:46   9:55  55.5       10       F5054    
215   1523 Shane Joy              42  M      Clermont           GA    32:02   30:47   9:55  45.2       20       M4044    
216   1872 Robert Rhodes          38  M      Snellville         GA    31:34   30:48   9:55  43.9       18       M3539    
217   1953 Gary Silverman         30  M      Atlanta            GA    31:47   30:51   9:56  42.2       13       M3034    
218   1756 Lauryn Norris          34  F      Watkinsville       GA    31:41   30:52   9:56  48.1       8        F3034    
219   1540 Pamela Kennemore       36  F      Dawsonville        GA    31:54   30:56   9:58  48.2       9        F3539    
220   1178 Eric Chihuahua         33  M      Bogart             GA    31:50   30:59   9:59  42.4       14       M3034    
221   2132 Thomas Williams        25  M      Daphne             AL    33:32   31:00   9:59  41.9       15       M2529    
222   1881 Kyle Rixford           33  M      Flowery Branch     GA    32:27   31:01   9:59  42.3       15       M3034    
223   1709 Gregory Moore          63  M      Duluth             GA    31:51   31:04   10:00 52.7       4        M6064    
224   1352 Jason Friedlander      27  M      Lawrenceville      GA    32:18   31:04   10:00 41.8       16       M2529    
225   2211 Stephanie Needle       35  F      Roswell            GA    32:13   31:05   10:00 47.8       10       F3539    
226   1864 Anonymous Participant  34  M                               35:03   31:06   10:01 42.4       16       M3034    
227   1351 Eduard Freydel         38  M      Atlanta            GA    35:30   31:07   10:01 43.4       19       M3539    
228   1353 Jennifer Friedlander   27  F      Lawrenceville      GA    32:21   31:07   10:01 47.5       7        F2529    
229   2141 Jay Winesburg          54  M      Gainesville        GA    33:50   31:12   10:03 48.8       17       M5054    
230   1082 Vivek Bhakuni          46  M      Atlanta            GA    35:35   31:13   10:03 45.9       19       M4549    
231   2022 B. Tharpe              10  M      Woodstock          GA    32:37   31:16   10:04 49.7       11       M1014    
232   1873 Shawn Richards         47  F      Loganville         GA    32:21   31:19   10:05 51.1       12       F4549    
233   1555 Tanya Kitchen          43  F      Loganville         GA    33:43   31:22   10:06 49.3       9        F4044    
234   2023 C Tharpe               43  M      Woodstock          GA    32:43   31:23   10:06 44.6       21       M4044    
235   2286 Salim Tobin            32  M      Stone Mountain     GA    31:30   31:24   10:07 41.7       17       M3034    
236   1771 Anonymous Participant  42  F                               32:24   31:24   10:07 48.9       10       F4044    
237   1513 Tim Johnson            55  M      Pendergrass        GA    32:11   31:25   10:07 48.8       11       M5559    
238   1745 Carly Neal             23  F      Winder             GA    35:44   31:25   10:07 47.0       4        F2024    
239   2276 Sean Maceachern        23  M      Peachtree City     GA    33:57   31:29   10:08 41.2       12       M2024    
240   1305 Jose Antoni Aguirre    43  M      Buford             GA    35:20   31:31   10:09 44.4       22       M4044    
241   1074 Adolfo Bermudez        32  M      Buford             GA    34:19   31:32   10:09 41.5       18       M3034    
242   1299 Dana Ellis             38  F      Clermont           GA    33:00   31:35   10:10 47.5       11       F3539    
243   2105 Ashley Whitlock        33  F      Washington         DC    32:59   31:35   10:10 46.9       9        F3034    
244   1263 Emily Doubleday        33  F      Jacksonville       FL    33:01   31:38   10:11 46.8       10       F3034    
245   1226 Holly Cummings         31  F      Braselton          GA    36:01   31:39   10:11 46.7       11       F3034    
246   1112 Jason Britt            46  M      Ellijay            GA    33:00   31:39   10:12 45.2       20       M4549    
247   2139 Nicole Willyard        41  F      Canton             GA    33:03   31:40   10:12 48.2       11       F4044    
248   1025 Jessica Altamirano     34  F      Buford             GA    34:11   31:40   10:12 46.8       12       F3034    
249   1920 Alycia Schleitwiler    34  F      Dacula             GA    34:13   31:42   10:13 46.8       13       F3034    
250   1695 Ashley Mercardante     31  F      Jefferson          GA    32:58   31:45   10:13 46.5       14       F3034    
251   1817 Kevin Poe              40  M      Athens             GA    34:10   31:45   10:13 43.2       23       M4044    
252   1031 Michael Ashton         14  M      Snellville         GA    32:46   31:46   10:14 43.1       12       M1014    
253   2188 Rosa Fajardo           52  F      Sugar Hill         GA    33:04   31:49   10:15 53.1       11       F5054    
254   1986 Marlee Staton          20  F      Talmo              GA    37:01   31:55   10:17 46.3       5        F2024    
255   2032 Jessica Thomaszfski    32  F      Dacula             GA    33:03   31:59   10:18 46.2       15       F3034    
256   1763 Kristen Oddi           27  F      Marietta           GA    33:24   32:00   10:18 46.1       8        F2529    
257   2177 Leah Barton            18  F      Kennesawnnesaw     GA    33:11   32:00   10:18 46.4       5        F1519    
258   1264 Millie Doubleday       59  F      Ponte Vedra        FL    33:25   32:02   10:19 57.2       3        F5559    
259   2010 Laura Tabilo           53  F      Loganville         GA    33:10   32:03   10:19 53.3       12       F5054    
260   1125 Vicki Buck             53  F      Lawrenceville      GA    35:56   32:06   10:20 53.2       13       F5054    
261   1003 Kelly Ackerman         45  F      Grayson            GA    37:22   32:07   10:21 48.9       13       F4549    
262   1248 Todd Diedrich          37  M      Lawrenceville      GA    34:29   32:07   10:21 41.8       20       M3539    
263   1359 Kim Fuller             39  F      Gainesville        GA    33:16   32:09   10:21 46.9       12       F3539    
264   1857 Kim Reed               48  F      Gainesville        GA    33:31   32:10   10:22 50.3       14       F4549    
265   2110 Jessica Whitworth      42  F      Carnesville        GA    33:17   32:12   10:22 47.7       12       F4044    
266   1357 Nancy Fulbright        46  F      Eastanollee        GA    33:18   32:13   10:23 49.2       15       F4549    
267   1587 Joanne Lampron         45  F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:27   32:18   10:24 48.7       16       F4549    
268   1559 Teresa Knight          46  F      Conyers            GA    34:49   32:24   10:26 48.9       17       F4549    
269   1094 Emily Bliss            51  F      Jefferson          GA    34:57   32:24   10:26 51.5       14       F5054    
270   1245 Christopher Diaz       47  M      Loganville         GA    34:48   32:24   10:26 44.5       21       M4549    
271   2164 Marina Yorish          48  F      Roswell            GA    36:21   32:27   10:27 49.8       18       F4549    
272   1974 Mary Beth Snelson      43  F      Hoschton           GA    33:27   32:27   10:27 47.7       13       F4044    
273   2266 Michael Shearer        61  M      Alpharetta         GA    34:52   32:28   10:27 49.6       5        M6064    
274   1591 Michelle Lanz          46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:16   32:29   10:28 48.8       19       F4549    
275   2174 Jose Antoni Aguirre    18  M      Buford             GA    36:18   32:29   10:28 40.0       13       M1519    
276   1318 Deidra Eubanks         51  F      Grayson            GA    34:50   32:32   10:29 51.3       15       F5054    
277   2124 Lester Williams        46  M      Bonaire            GA    35:10   32:33   10:29 44.0       22       M4549    
278   1940 Inessa Shaverina       26  F      Duluth             GA    33:41   32:33   10:29 45.4       9        F2529    
279   1671 Dana McCloud           47  M      Baldwin            GA    35:12   32:36   10:30 44.2       23       M4549    
280   1906 Pete Saindon           53  M      Suwanee            GA    33:47   32:39   10:31 46.2       18       M5054    
281   1096 Brian Blough           52  M      Oakwood            GA    33:48   32:42   10:32 45.8       19       M5054    
282   2090 Linda Watt             66  F      Buford             GA    35:02   32:42   10:32 61.2       1        F6569    
283   2007 Shawn Sunderland       42  M      Buford             GA    33:37   32:49   10:34 42.4       24       M4044    
284   1391 William Gray           32  M      Pomaria            SC    33:59   32:51   10:35 39.8       19       M3034    
285   1326 Michael Ferris         23  M      Atlanta            GA    35:11   32:52   10:35 39.5       13       M2024    
286   1600 Taylor Ledford         25  F      Winder             GA    35:42   32:55   10:36 44.9       10       F2529    
287   1548 Lauren Kindle          15  F      Buford             GA    35:26   32:57   10:37 47.1       6        F1519    
288   1267 John Dudley            68  M      Lilburn            GA    33:58   33:00   10:38 51.8       2        M6569    
289   1192 Jeremy Clemmer         33  M      Cumming            GA    38:52   33:00   10:38 39.8       20       M3034    
290   1981 Michelle Sparks        45  F      Gainesville        GA    35:23   33:04   10:39 47.5       20       F4549    
291   1980 Koty Sparks            24  M      Gainesville        GA    35:25   33:06   10:39 39.2       14       M2024    
292   2019 Billy Terrell          55  M      Cumming            GA    35:24   33:06   10:40 46.3       12       M5559    
293   1544 John Kiley             69  M      Winder             GA    34:12   33:06   10:40 52.2       3        M6569    
294   1812 Melissa Piccolo        54  F      Gainesville        GA    35:47   33:09   10:41 52.1       16       F5054    
295   1412 Kathy Hall             54  F      Dacula             GA    35:49   33:16   10:43 51.9       17       F5054    
296   1939 Mikayla Shapiro        23  F      Lawrenceville      GA    35:49   33:21   10:44 44.3       6        F2024    
297   2081 Leah Wallace           30  F      Suwanee            GA    33:29   33:23   10:45 44.2       16       F3034    
298   1633 Jill Lyons             59  F      Alpharetta         GA    35:44   33:26   10:46 54.8       4        F5559    
299   1594 C. Leachman            12  F      Cartersville       GA    37:24   33:26   10:46 49.3       5        F1014    
300   1586 Jennifer Lam           37  F      Buford             GA    34:28   33:29   10:47 44.7       13       F3539    
301   2256 John Mullis            45  M      Commercecommerce   GA    34:36   33:30   10:47 42.4       24       M4549    
302   2250 Stephanie Grant        39  F      Cumming            GA    34:34   33:30   10:47 45.0       14       F3539    
303   1486 Patrick Hutson         15  M      Flowery Branch     GA    37:22   33:32   10:48 40.1       14       M1519    
304   1596 Noah Leachman          14  M      Cartersville       GA    37:31   33:32   10:48 40.9       13       M1014    
305   1595 Forrest Leachman       48  M      Cartersville       GA    37:31   33:33   10:48 43.3       25       M4549    
306   1491 Kristen Isaacson       43  F      Braselton          GA    36:19   33:37   10:50 46.0       14       F4044    
307   1936 Carol Shanks           65  F      Flowery Branch     GA    34:59   33:38   10:50 58.7       2        F6569    
308   1420 Zach Hansen            31  M      Buford             GA    34:32   33:39   10:50 38.8       21       M3034    
309   2189 Mario Fajardo          53  M      Sugar Hill         GA    34:56   33:40   10:50 44.9       20       M5054    
310   1361 Tricia Gallagher       43  F      Auburn             GA    37:57   33:46   10:52 45.8       15       F4044    
311   1568 Jeffrey Kowalski       46  M      Cumming            GA    35:17   33:50   10:54 42.3       26       M4549    
312   1913 Ana Sattler            27  F      Atlanta            GA    36:10   33:51   10:54 43.6       11       F2529    
313   2259 Jennifer Ott           38  F      Buford             GA    34:53   33:54   10:55 44.3       15       F3539    
314   2142 Laura Wingo            46  F      Gainesville        GA    37:49   34:02   10:58 46.6       21       F4549    
315   1170 Lauri Casanas          43  F      Cumming            GA    36:42   34:04   10:58 45.4       16       F4044    
316   1529 Allie Justice          35  F      Rabun Gap          GA    37:59   34:04   10:58 43.6       16       F3539    
317   2075 Debra Wakeham          55  F      Lawrenceville      GA    37:55   34:05   10:58 51.2       5        F5559    
318   1571 Shay Krafft            47  F      Cumming            GA    36:32   34:05   10:58 46.9       22       F4549    
319   1407 Ginger Hales           48  F      Duluth             GA    34:55   34:07   10:59 47.4       23       F4549    
320   1329 Jessica Flowers        34  F      Gainesville        GA    35:01   34:07   10:59 43.5       17       F3034    
321   1911 Robin Sansone          45  F      Duluth             GA    34:55   34:07   10:59 46.1       24       F4549    
322   2130 Ted Williams           60  M      Flowery Branch     GA    35:01   34:07   10:59 46.8       6        M6064    
323   1233 Steven Davis           34  M      Danielsville       GA    36:45   34:08   11:00 38.7       22       M3034    
324   1887 Sven Rodenbeck         62  M      Lawrenceville      GA    38:02   34:11   11:00 47.5       7        M6064    
325   1265 Rob Drake              37  M      Buford             GA    36:34   34:16   11:02 39.2       21       M3539    
326   2068 April Vandiver         40  F      Gainesville        GA    36:44   34:16   11:02 44.3       17       F4044    
327   1232 L. Davis               10  M      Monroe             GA    36:57   34:20   11:03 45.2       14       M1014    
328   1175 Lisa Castellani        37  F      Scottdale          GA    35:18   34:23   11:04 43.5       17       F3539    
329   2071 Stephanie Vazquez      30  F      Lawrenceville      GA    36:49   34:29   11:06 42.8       18       F3034    
330   1089 Nancy Blandford        52  F      Atlanta            GA    37:10   34:29   11:06 49.0       18       F5054    
331   1480 Toby Hunter            47  M      Rabun Gap          GA    38:25   34:30   11:07 41.8       27       M4549    
332   1530 Jeb Justice            39  M      Rabun Gap          GA    38:26   34:31   11:07 39.4       22       M3539    
333   1952 Andrea Silver          44  F      Suwanee            GA    38:20   34:32   11:07 45.1       18       F4044    
334   1647 Spencer Mangum         43  M      Grayson            GA    35:40   34:33   11:08 40.5       25       M4044    
335   1174 Andrew Cassiday        46  M      Loganville         GA    37:12   34:33   11:08 41.4       28       M4549    
336   1883 Kristy Roach           40  F      Clayton            GA    35:53   34:35   11:08 43.9       19       F4044    
337   1810 James Phillips         68  M      Cumming            GA    35:41   34:37   11:09 49.4       4        M6569    
338   2031 Terry Thomas           53  M      Buford             GA    37:19   34:46   11:12 43.4       21       M5054    
339   1205 John G Colgan          60  M      Gainesville        GA    36:04   34:56   11:15 45.7       8        M6064    
340   1203 Lisa Cole              53  F      Buford             GA    37:28   34:56   11:15 48.9       19       F5054    
341   1670 Brandy McCloud         38  F      Baldwin            GA    37:32   34:57   11:15 43.0       18       F3539    
342   1648 Tommie Manis           53  F      Lawrenceville      GA    37:32   34:57   11:15 48.9       20       F5054    
343   1790 Susanne Pass           56  F      Buford             GA    36:00   34:57   11:15 50.6       6        F5559    
344   1405 Teresa Hagelthorn      51  F      Lawrenceville      GA    37:28   34:57   11:15 47.8       21       F5054    
345   1337 Hyela Ford             16  F      Canton             GA    35:08   34:57   11:15 43.6       7        F1519    
346   2066 Pat Vandegrift         61  F      Lawrenceville      GA    37:28   35:04   11:18 53.5       2        F6064    
347   2125 Linda Williams         45  F      Braselton          GA    36:25   35:06   11:18 44.8       25       F4549    
348   1213 Jessica Cornett        31  F      Grayson            GA    39:11   35:09   11:19 42.0       19       F3034    
349   1676 Annie McCormick        38  F      Lawrenceville      GA    39:04   35:10   11:19 42.7       19       F3539    
350   1658 Natalie Marynak        24  F      Buford             GA    39:34   35:13   11:21 41.9       7        F2024    
351   1556 Gary Klingman          65  M      Gainesville        GA    36:21   35:15   11:21 47.2       5        M6569    
352   1725 Kristin Mosher         49  F      Suwanee            GA    36:35   35:15   11:21 46.4       26       F4549    
353   1272 Katie Dunn             34  F      Dacula             GA    36:21   35:24   11:24 41.9       20       F3034    
354   1273 Steven Dunn            41  M      Dacula             GA    36:22   35:25   11:24 39.0       26       M4044    
355   1189 Joseph Clark           47  M      Flowery Branch     GA    39:15   35:26   11:25 40.7       29       M4549    
356   1322 Katie Fagan            28  F      Buford             GA    36:19   35:32   11:27 41.6       12       F2529    
357   1928 Dan Schuster           55  M      Loganville         GA    36:47   35:36   11:28 43.1       13       M5559    
358   1319 A. Everett             9   M      Winder             GA    40:00   35:36   11:28 45.7       3        M0009    
359   2088 Anonymous Participant  53  F                               38:05   35:37   11:28 48.0       22       F5054    
360   1252 Lisa Divanna           50  F      Covington          GA    36:31   35:40   11:29 46.3       23       F5054    
361   1899 Adamma Rowe-Anderson   44  F      Buford             GA    37:03   35:41   11:29 43.7       20       F4044    
362   2173 Alana Marie Aguirre    20  F      Buford             GA    39:30   35:41   11:30 41.4       8        F2024    
363   1402 John Hackney           37  M      Atlanta            GA    39:40   35:43   11:30 37.6       23       M3539    
364   2107 Kelli Whitlock         33  F      Newnan             GA    37:14   35:51   11:33 41.3       21       F3034    
365   1830 Robert Prim            58  M      Sautee Nacoochee   GA    41:36   35:52   11:33 43.8       14       M5559    
366   2095 Kay Weber              58  F      Grayson            GA    38:22   35:52   11:33 50.5       7        F5559    
367   1279 Daniel Dwyer           61  M      Monroe             GA    36:41   35:53   11:33 44.9       9        M6064    
368   1118 Margi Brown            58  F      Sugar Hill         GA    38:18   35:59   11:35 50.3       8        F5559    
369   1972 Steve Smith            49  M      Hoschton           GA    38:33   36:01   11:36 40.6       30       M4549    
370   1684 Michael McInnis        57  M      Flowery Branch     GA    38:33   36:01   11:36 43.3       15       M5559    
371   1694 Pamela Menard          34  F      Jeffersonjefferson GA    37:11   36:03   11:37 41.1       22       F3034    
372   1053 Ted Baxter             49  M      Dawsonville        GA    37:09   36:05   11:37 40.6       31       M4549    
373   1675 Anna McCord            27  F      Grayson            GA    37:34   36:08   11:38 40.9       13       F2529    
374   1893 Wayne Roloff           70  M      Cumming            GA    37:09   36:10   11:39 48.3       3        M7099    
375   1423 David Harris           30  M      Ellijay            GA    40:40   36:12   11:39 36.0       23       M3034    
376   1077 Alena Best             22  F      Buford             GA    40:35   36:13   11:40 40.8       9        F2024    
377   1759 Brittany Norwood       20  F      Winder             GA    37:08   36:15   11:41 40.7       10       F2024    
378   1657 Melanie Martin         39  F      Cornelia           GA    37:18   36:19   11:42 41.5       20       F3539    
379   1874 Erin Richardson        33  F      Snellville         GA    40:28   36:20   11:42 40.7       23       F3034    
380   2180 Anonymous Participant  37  F                               38:42   36:22   11:43 41.2       21       F3539    
381   1687 Brenda McKelvey        68  F      Canton             GA    38:00   36:24   11:43 56.4       3        F6569    
382   2160 Yujun Xie              42  M      Lawrenceville      GA    38:55   36:26   11:44 38.2       27       M4044    
383   1880 Adorne Rixford         29  M      Flowery Branch     GA    37:51   36:26   11:44 35.7       17       M2529    
384   1500 Angela Jergler         37  F      Buford             GA    37:53   36:29   11:45 41.0       22       F3539    
385   1796 Jackie Payne           37  F      Buford             GA    36:40   36:33   11:46 40.9       23       F3539    
386   2099 Linda Wettlaufer       52  F      Buford             GA    37:29   36:36   11:47 46.1       24       F5054    
387   1597 Kirsten Leadingham     27  F      Buford             GA    38:01   36:37   11:47 40.3       14       F2529    
388   1779 Bethany Palmer         31  F      Winder             GA    39:13   36:37   11:48 40.3       24       F3034    
389   1572 George Kubitz          57  M      Ellenwood          GA    37:35   36:37   11:48 42.6       16       M5559    
390   1517 Nicole Jolly           29  F      Alpharetta         GA    39:23   36:38   11:48 40.3       15       F2529    
391   1229 John Dankewich         32  M      Cumming            GA    37:40   36:38   11:48 35.7       24       M3034    
392   2191 Stacey Fountain        43  F      Cumming            GA    40:48   36:41   11:49 42.2       21       F4044    
393   1086 Laura Blackwell        30  F      Tiger              GA    38:00   36:43   11:49 40.2       25       F3034    
394   1593 Robin Latham           52  F      Suwanee            GA    38:04   36:44   11:50 46.0       25       F5054    
395   1210 Laura Constant         47  F      Hoschton           GA    39:15   36:45   11:50 43.5       27       F4549    
396   1570 Ken Krafft             49  M      Cumming            GA    40:39   36:46   11:50 39.8       32       M4549    
397   1531 Brandy Keinard         32  F      Braselton          GA    41:10   36:47   11:51 40.2       26       F3034    
398   1271 Chad Dunkerly          30  M      Lilburn            GA    38:18   36:47   11:51 35.4       25       M3034    
399   1274 Stephen Durling        46  M      Flowery Branch     GA    42:00   36:48   11:51 38.9       33       M4549    
400   2079 Beverley Walker        60  F      Swainsboro         GA    38:15   36:49   11:51 50.3       3        F6064    
401   1079 Jan Best               50  F      Buford             GA    40:53   37:00   11:55 44.6       26       F5054    
402   1201 John Cole              57  M      Buford             GA    41:08   37:04   11:56 42.0       17       M5559    
403   1239 Denise Deitchman       43  F      Alpharetta         GA    39:24   37:05   11:57 41.7       22       F4044    
404   1018 Kathy Allen            64  F      Clayton            GA    39:32   37:06   11:57 52.5       4        F6064    
405   1259 Blaire Doss            14  F      Duluth             GA    41:12   37:10   11:58 42.5       6        F1014    
406   1060 Patti Bellrose         45  F      Bethlehem          GA    41:24   37:10   11:58 42.3       28       F4549    
407   1406 Holly Hahn             41  F      Loganville         GA    41:25   37:10   11:58 41.0       23       F4044    
408   1642 Laura Mallory          48  F      Oxford             GA    38:11   37:10   11:58 43.5       29       F4549    
409   2252 Thomas Huhn            46  M      Lawrenceville      GA    39:43   37:13   11:59 38.5       34       M4549    
410   1230 Anonymous Participant  34  F                               39:35   37:15   12:00 39.8       27       F3034    
411   1959 Audrey Smith           27  F      Dacula             GA    38:25   37:27   12:04 39.4       16       F2529    
412   1785 Katherine Palmirotto   35  F      Dallas             GA    38:28   37:28   12:04 39.7       24       F3539    
413   1757 Jeff Norton            54  M      Buford             GA    39:51   37:30   12:05 40.6       22       M5054    
414   1770 Eddie Ortega           44  M      Lawrenceville      GA    41:27   37:31   12:05 37.6       28       M4044    
415   1535 Alison Kelley          33  F      Braselton          GA    41:42   37:32   12:05 39.4       28       F3034    
416   1895 Yvette Rosser          50  F      Cumming            GA    41:30   37:39   12:07 43.9       27       F5054    
417   1719 Lance Morgan           15  M      McDonough          GA    38:36   37:41   12:08 35.7       15       M1519    
418   1270 Ashley Dunkerly        28  F      Clarkesville       GA    42:49   37:43   12:09 39.2       17       F2529    
419   1728 Lore Moya              45  F      Buford             GA    39:04   37:47   12:10 41.6       30       F4549    
420   1425 Micha Harris           18  M      Ellijay            GA    42:18   37:50   12:11 34.4       16       M1519    
421   2290 Samantha Humphrey      33  F      Buford             GA    39:09   37:50   12:11 39.1       29       F3034    
422   1690 Marynan McLendon       29  F      Buford             GA    39:10   37:50   12:11 39.0       18       F2529    
423   1754 Bonnie Nordeck         61  F      Winder             GA    40:12   37:51   12:11 49.6       5        F6064    
424   1616 Lisa Little            41  F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:39   37:58   12:13 40.2       24       F4044    
425   1056 A. Bell                12  F      Dacula             GA    40:24   37:59   12:14 43.4       7        F1014    
426   1040 Donna Barfield         59  F      Roswell            GA    43:19   37:59   12:14 48.2       9        F5559    
427   1856 Conner Reed            13  M      Gainesville        GA    39:11   37:59   12:14 36.9       15       M1014    
428   1879 Ed Rivers              54  M      Suwanee            GA    41:58   38:01   12:14 40.0       23       M5054    
429   1909 Laurie Samples         55  F      Gainesvillee       GA    39:11   38:03   12:15 45.9       10       F5559    
430   2013 Regina Talley          51  F      Dillard            GA    40:31   38:05   12:16 43.9       28       F5054    
431   1241 John Derock            39  M      Loganville         GA    42:16   38:06   12:16 35.7       24       M3539    
432   1419 Zach Hansen            37  M      Atlanta            GA    42:59   38:07   12:17 35.2       25       M3539    
433   1991 Clark Stephens         48  M      Gainesville        GA    40:40   38:07   12:17 38.1       35       M4549    
434   1418 L. Hansen              3   F      Atlanta            GA    42:59   38:09   12:17            1        F0009    
435   1183 Diana Cisilski         45  F      Lawrenceville      GA    39:20   38:15   12:19 41.1       31       F4549    
436   1061 Lauren Benjamin        29  F      Suwanee            GA    40:43   38:17   12:20 38.6       19       F2529    
437   1891 Susy Rogers            28  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:05   38:17   12:20 38.6       20       F2529    
438   2193 Hallie Gilleland       38  F      Mount Airy         GA    40:37   38:21   12:21 39.2       25       F3539    
439   2158 Adam Wynn              38  M      Suwanee            GA    41:05   38:22   12:21 35.2       26       M3539    
440   2159 Mandy Wynn             32  F      Suwanee            GA    41:05   38:23   12:22 38.5       30       F3034    
441   1577 C. Kuykendall          11  M      Loganville         GA    39:33   38:23   12:22 38.9       16       M1014    
442   1865 Lynda Rexroat          56  F      Dawsonville        GA    39:25   38:25   12:22 46.0       11       F5559    
443   2043 Brooke Toluba          32  F      Lilburn            GA    39:56   38:27   12:23 38.4       31       F3034    
444   2054 Kelly Turley           30  F      Flowery Branch     GA    39:23   38:28   12:23 38.4       32       F3034    
445   1805 Jennifer Peters        27  F      Clayton            GA    42:20   38:28   12:23 38.4       21       F2529    
446   1806 Kathalee Peters        44  F      Gainesville        GA    42:50   38:30   12:24 40.5       25       F4044    
447   2140 Don Wilson             73  M      Braselton          GA    42:54   38:30   12:24 47.2       4        M7099    
448   1215 Alyssa Covol           30  F      Cumming            GA    39:22   38:32   12:24 38.3       33       F3034    
449   1855 Bobby Reed             55  M      Gainesville        GA    39:55   38:34   12:25 39.8       18       M5559    
450   1463 Tammy Howard           47  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:51   38:34   12:25 41.5       32       F4549    
451   1011 William Akins          53  M      Buford             GA    40:54   38:34   12:25 39.2       24       M5054    
452   1611 Xiao Lin               53  M      Buford             GA    42:48   38:34   12:25 39.2       25       M5054    
453   1973 Suzannah Smith         49  F      Lawrenceville      GA    41:10   38:35   12:25 42.4       33       F4549    
454   1527 Juan Jusino            52  M      Loganville         GA    42:41   38:36   12:26 38.8       26       M5054    
455   1878 Ashley Rivers          26  F      Cumming            GA    42:33   38:36   12:26 38.3       22       F2529    
456   1460 Joseph Howard          22  M      Flowery Branch     GA    38:39   38:39   12:27 33.6       15       M2024    
457   2282 Amanda Porter          39  F      Jefferson          GA    39:49   38:42   12:28 39.0       26       F3539    
458   1208 Tammi Consolini        49  F      Suwanee            GA    39:57   38:42   12:28 42.2       34       F4549    
459   1638 Jeremy Madden          40  M      Roswell            GA    39:57   38:43   12:28 35.4       29       M4044    
460   1474 Rachel Humphrey        49  F      Atlanta            GA    43:52   38:43   12:28 42.2       35       F4549    
461   1894 Sara Root              36  F      Atlanta            GA    43:34   38:43   12:28 38.5       27       F3539    
462   1826 Brandon Powers         32  M      Lilburn            GA    41:17   38:44   12:28 33.8       26       M3034    
463   1209 Traci Consolini        49  F      Suwanee            GA    39:58   38:44   12:28 42.2       36       F4549    
464   1579 Heather Kuykendall     37  F      Loganville         GA    39:56   38:45   12:29 38.6       28       F3539    
465   1580 Kenneth Kuykendall     42  M      Loganville         GA    39:56   38:46   12:29 35.9       30       M4044    
466   2103 Alison Whitehead       46  F      Cartersville       GA    40:01   38:47   12:29 40.9       37       F4549    
467   1726 Darrell Mote           48  M      Winder             GA    43:05   38:48   12:30 37.5       36       M4549    
468   1157 K. Caldwell            9   M      Buford             GA    39:58   38:49   12:30 41.9       4        M0009    
469   1159 Troy Caldwell          38  M      Buford             GA    39:59   38:49   12:30 34.8       27       M3539    
470   2001 Kelly Strickland       48  F      Lawrenceville      GA    41:19   38:50   12:30 41.6       38       F4549    
471   2270 Ronnie Argo            41  F      Loganville         GA    41:15   38:50   12:30 39.3       26       F4044    
472   1190 Patricia Clark         46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:50   39:01   12:34 40.6       39       F4549    
473   1674 Adam McCord            28  M      Grayson            GA    40:27   39:01   12:34 33.3       18       M2529    
474   2073 Marlene Villasenor     54  F      Buford             GA    40:04   39:03   12:34 44.2       29       F5054    
475   1244 Gail Detraz            63  F      Cleveland          GA    40:22   39:04   12:35 49.3       6        F6064    
476   1023 Coman Allgood          50  M      Alpharetta         GA    40:17   39:04   12:35 37.8       27       M5054    
477   1679 Lorraine McCullough    30  F      Flowery Branch     GA    40:06   39:04   12:35 37.8       34       F3034    
478   1712 Carmen Morales         54  F      Atlanta            GA    40:07   39:09   12:37 44.1       30       F5054    
479   1400 Avery Guthrie          21  M      Stone Mountain     GA    44:13   39:10   12:37 33.1       16       M2024    
480   2076 Lori Walden            50  F      Dacula             GA    40:07   39:10   12:37 42.2       31       F5054    
481   2263 Susan Quinley          53  F      Lilburn            GA    45:41   39:13   12:38 43.6       32       F5054    
482   1006 John Paul Adams        47  M      Winder             GA    40:44   39:14   12:38 36.7       37       M4549    
483   1612 Xiu Lin                44  F      Buford             GA    43:30   39:16   12:39 39.7       27       F4044    
484   1631 Mary Lukacs`           56  F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:19   39:18   12:39 45.0       12       F5559    
485   1467 Tsung Huang            57  M      Lawrenceville      GA    41:38   39:21   12:40 39.6       19       M5559    
486   1686 Dana McIntyre          49  F      Dacula             GA    43:51   39:21   12:40 41.6       40       F4549    
487   1685 Dale McIntyre          50  M      Dacula             GA    43:51   39:22   12:41 37.5       28       M5054    
488   1368 Abby Gates             27  F      Carrollton         GA    42:13   39:28   12:43 37.4       23       F2529    
489   1851 Kathy Ramos            63  F      Monroe             GA    43:29   39:29   12:43 48.8       7        F6064    
490   1566 Jason Kolofske         23  M      Suwanee            GA    40:58   39:30   12:43 32.9       17       M2024    
491   1833 Barbara Puckett        68  F      Jefferson          GA    41:56   39:32   12:44 51.9       4        F6569    
492   1076 Sally Berry            50  F      Sugar Hill         GA    41:58   39:33   12:44 41.8       33       F5054    
493   1290 Sheila Edwards         48  F      Woodstock          GA    42:10   39:34   12:44 40.9       41       F4549    
494   2279 Wil Woolard            23  M      Suwanee            GA    41:02   39:34   12:44 32.8       18       M2024    
495   1613 Courtney Link          22  F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:33   39:41   12:47 37.2       11       F2024    
496   1925 Mary Schumann          62  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:11   39:42   12:47 47.9       8        F6064    
497   1749 Nicole Nickerson       48  F      Marietta           GA    44:25   39:43   12:47 40.7       42       F4549    
498   2167 Gina Zavala            30  F      Snellville         GA    43:37   39:43   12:47 37.2       35       F3034    
499   1962 Elvin Smith            57  M      Suwanee            GA    39:56   39:50   12:49 39.1       20       M5559    
500   1075 Neal Berry             50  M      Sugar Hill         GA    42:16   39:50   12:50 37.0       29       M5054    
501   1565 Bruce Kolofske         56  M      Suwanee            GA    44:20   39:51   12:50 38.8       21       M5559    
502   1350 Richard French         40  M      Cumming            GA    42:15   39:53   12:50 34.4       31       M4044    
503   2187 Allen Drew             43  M      Jefferson          GA    42:28   39:54   12:51 35.1       32       M4044    
504   2089 C. Watson              11  F      Lawrenceville      GA    42:29   40:00   12:53 42.3       8        F1014    
505   1269 Anonymous Participant  36  F                               41:03   40:05   12:54 37.2       29       F3539    
506   1717 Dennis Morgan          51  M      Flowery Branch     GA    41:20   40:07   12:55 37.1       30       M5054    
507   1055 Jeff Beilharz          51  M      Buford             GA    45:25   40:07   12:55 37.1       31       M5054    
508   2288 L. Patchen             12  F      Buford             GA    40:57   40:07   12:55 41.1       9        F1014    
509   1791 Bryan Patchen          45  M      Buford             GA    40:57   40:08   12:55 35.4       38       M4549    
510   1005 Debbie Adams           48  F      Winder             GA    41:40   40:10   12:56 40.2       43       F4549    
511   2004 Christine Sturdy       45  F      Jefferson          GA    41:40   40:10   12:56 39.1       44       F4549    
512   1336 Gerald Ford            66  M      Gainesville        GA    41:34   40:18   12:59 41.7       6        M6569    
513   1704 Madison Mitchell       23  F      Flowery Branch     GA    40:21   40:21   12:59 36.6       12       F2024    
514   1892 Stephanie Rolader      35  F      Braselton          GA    43:03   40:22   13:00 36.8       30       F3539    
515   1401 Dena Guthrie           48  F      Loganville         GA    45:28   40:26   13:01 40.0       45       F4549    
516   1904 Devin Ryder            26  F      Grayson            GA    45:40   40:27   13:02 36.5       24       F2529    
517   2257 Heather Nation         48  F      Cumming            GA    45:37   40:27   13:02 40.0       46       F4549    
518   2046 Maranatha Tope         43  F      Atlanta            GA    40:27   40:27   13:02 38.2       28       F4044    
519   2002 Mark Strickland        52  M      Lawrenceville      GA    43:02   40:32   13:03 37.0       32       M5054    
520   1038 David Barber           45  M      Alpharetta         GA    44:41   40:34   13:04 35.0       39       M4549    
521   1386 Nadja Gordon           37  F      Jefferson          GA    44:32   40:43   13:07 36.8       31       F3539    
522   2000 Angela Strickland      50  F      Carrollton         GA    40:52   40:46   13:08 40.5       34       F5054    
523   1678 Shari McCoy            59  F      Tucker             GA    44:55   40:50   13:09 44.9       13       F5559    
524   1101 Marcel Bouffard        49  M      Flowery Branch     GA    45:00   40:50   13:09 35.8       40       M4549    
525   1173 Jennifer Cash          54  F      Grayson            GA    44:38   40:50   13:09 42.3       35       F5054    
526   1260 Elizabeth Doss         16  F      Duluth             GA    44:53   40:52   13:09 37.3       8        F1519    
527   2161 Debbie Yancey          58  F      Suwanee            GA    44:45   40:53   13:10 44.3       14       F5559    
528   2283 Tommy Porter           41  M      Jefferson          GA    42:01   40:53   13:10 33.8       33       M4044    
529   1783 Sydney Palmer          50  M      Lithonia           GA    45:22   40:55   13:10 36.0       33       M5054    
530   1782 Ruth Palmer            41  F      Lithonia           GA    45:23   40:56   13:11 37.3       29       F4044    
531   2214 L. Parker              7   M      Homer              GA    43:34   40:57   13:11 44.7       5        M0009    
532   1298 Brandon Ellis          37  M      Clermont           GA    42:22   40:57   13:11 32.8       28       M3539    
533   1415 Connie Hannah          56  F      Cartersville       GA    43:26   40:57   13:11 43.2       15       F5559    
534   2213 L. Parker              10  M      Homer              GA    43:34   40:59   13:12 37.9       17       M1014    
535   1247 Corissa Diedrich       33  F      Lawrenceville      GA    44:50   41:01   13:12 36.1       36       F3034    
536   2049 Amanda Trent           38  F      Buford             GA    46:20   41:01   13:13 36.6       32       F3539    
537   2212 Cole Parker            42  M      Homer              GA    43:37   41:01   13:13 33.9       34       M4044    
538   2024 Leah Thibeault         40  F      Cornelia           GA    46:48   41:04   13:13 36.9       30       F4044    
539   1396 Evan Greller           46  M      Athens             GA    43:42   41:04   13:13 34.9       41       M4549    
540   1945 K Shawn Shields        53  F      Gainesville        GA    45:36   41:04   13:13 41.6       36       F5054    
541   1943 Christian Shields      51  M      Gainesville        GA    45:37   41:05   13:14 36.2       34       M5054    
542   2025 Richie Thibeault       30  M      Cornelia           GA    46:48   41:05   13:14 31.7       27       M3034    
543   1816 Kelly Poe              44  F      Athens             GA    45:10   41:10   13:15 37.9       31       F4044    
544   1307 Emily Enright          31  F      Atlanta            GA    45:30   41:11   13:16 35.9       37       F3034    
545   1979 Shannon Southern       40  F      Cartersville       GA    43:41   41:12   13:16 36.8       32       F4044    
546   1608 Megan Lewis            19  F      Loganville         GA    45:07   41:14   13:17 35.8       9        F1519    
547   1499 Riley Jenkins          17  M      Lawrenceville      GA    43:51   41:15   13:17 31.8       17       M1519    
548   1606 Kathy Lewis            46  F      Loganville         GA    45:10   41:17   13:18 38.4       47       F4549    
549   1440 Crystina Hernandez     28  F      Cumming            GA    46:25   41:21   13:19 35.7       25       F2529    
550   1218 Delana Crandall        27  F      Flowery Branch     GA    46:34   41:26   13:21 35.6       26       F2529    
551   1494 Bailey Jarrard         19  F      Talmo              GA    45:25   41:27   13:21 35.6       10       F1519    
552   1886 Pamela Rodenbeck       57  F      Lawrenceville      GA    45:19   41:28   13:21 43.1       16       F5559    
553   1479 Jill Hunter            39  F      Rabun Gap          GA    45:24   41:28   13:21 36.4       33       F3539    
554   1989 Wendy Steiner          47  F      Dacula             GA    42:50   41:28   13:21 38.6       48       F4549    
555   2035 Emily Thompson         14  F      Buford             GA    43:56   41:30   13:22 38.0       10       F1014    
556   1734 Pamela Mungo           63  F      Lake Lure          NC    45:35   41:31   13:22 46.4       9        F6064    
557   1155 Ashley Caldwell        38  F      Buford             GA    42:42   41:33   13:23 36.1       34       F3539    
558   1367 Maggie Gasior          71  F      Lawrenceville      GA    45:49   41:36   13:24 51.4       1        F7099    
559   1030 Brooke Arrendale       33  F      Buford             GA    45:28   41:39   13:25 35.5       38       F3034    
560   2121 Cori Williams          28  F      Bethlehem          GA    42:56   41:40   13:25 35.4       27       F2529    
561   2289 Corina Oltean          29  F      Buford             GA    42:56   41:41   13:25 35.4       28       F2529    
562   1268 Brittany Dugger        42  F      Loganville         GA    43:00   41:41   13:25 36.8       33       F4044    
563   1019 Kelly Allen            26  F      Lawrenceville      GA    44:25   41:45   13:27 35.4       29       F2529    
564   1910 Tanya Sanchez          27  F      Dacula             GA    46:24   41:47   13:27 35.3       30       F2529    
565   1266 Rachel Dubose          27  F      Dacula             GA    45:41   41:48   13:27 35.3       31       F2529    
566   1877 Yvonne Ring            57  F      Clayton            GA    46:08   41:48   13:28 42.8       17       F5559    
567   1876 Liz Rinderle           61  F      Gainesville        GA    44:12   41:48   13:28 44.9       10       F6064    
568   1385 Jeff Goodiel           56  M      Norcross           GA    46:06   41:51   13:29 36.9       22       M5559    
569   1356 Sherry Frost           49  F      Hoschton           GA    42:58   41:53   13:29 39.0       49       F4549    
570   2092 Aaron Waugh            40  M      Winider            GA    42:57   41:53   13:29 32.7       35       M4044    
571   1355 Mary Ann Frost         54  F      Hoschton           GA    42:59   41:53   13:29 41.2       37       F5054    
572   1007 Michael Adams          17  M      Lawrenceville      GA    41:54   41:54   13:29 31.3       18       M1519    
573   1029 James Argo             70  M      Lawrenceville      GA    46:10   42:05   13:33 41.5       5        M7099    
574   2163 B. Yorish              12  M      Roswell            GA    46:08   42:08   13:34 34.3       18       M1014    
575   1729 Richard Moya           49  M      Buford             GA    43:30   42:14   13:36 34.6       42       M4549    
576   1410 C. Hall                10  M      Dacula             GA    44:51   42:18   13:37 36.7       19       M1014    
577   1309 Rachel Ernst           37  F      Loganville         GA    46:35   42:20   13:38 35.4       35       F3539    
578   1134 Vanessa Burciaga       38  F      Gainesville        GA    46:57   42:21   13:38 35.5       36       F3539    
579   1732 Stephanie Mullison     45  F      Hampton            GA    46:25   42:23   13:39 37.1       50       F4549    
580   1328 Michelle Finley        52  F      Loganville         GA    43:35   42:24   13:39 39.8       38       F5054    
581   1370 Kimbely Gibbs          40  F      Oakwood            GA    47:01   42:24   13:39 35.8       34       F4044    
582   1409 Allie Hall             30  F      Dacula             GA    45:00   42:27   13:40 34.8       39       F3034    
583   1070 Tracie Benton          50  F      Dacula             GA    46:28   42:29   13:41 38.9       39       F5054    
584   1747 Tammy Nichols          49  F      Dacula             GA    46:30   42:30   13:41 38.5       51       F4549    
585   1885 Nancy Robinson         54  F      Dacula             GA    46:29   42:30   13:41 40.6       40       F5054    
586   2268 Cheyenne Shedd         15  F      Calhoun            GA    46:37   42:32   13:42 36.5       11       F1519    
587   2017 Joe Taylor             64  M      Bethlehem          GA    45:09   42:33   13:42 38.8       10       M6064    
588   1724 Trudy Morgan           49  F      Dacula             GA    46:34   42:35   13:43 38.4       52       F4549    
589   1942 Sierra Shedd           24  F      Calhoun            GA    46:44   42:40   13:44 34.6       13       F2024    
590   1659 Scott Marynak          60  M      Buford             GA    47:00   42:40   13:44 37.4       11       M6064    
591   1957 Mike Skibba            39  M      Cumming            GA    45:08   42:44   13:46 31.9       29       M3539    
592   2104 Donna Whitehead        47  F      Dacula             GA    46:43   42:44   13:46 37.4       53       F4549    
593   1666 Bobby Mayfield         57  M      Dahlonega          GA    45:20   42:47   13:47 36.4       23       M5559    
594   2202 Anonymous Participant  54  M                               45:10   42:48   13:47 35.6       35       M5054    
595   1667 William Mayfield       29  M      Dahlonega          GA    45:21   42:48   13:47 30.4       19       M2529    
596   1607 Kylie Lewis            15  F      Loganville         GA    44:07   42:49   13:47 36.2       12       F1519    
597   1644 Rhonda Malone          47  F      Dacula             GA    47:05   42:49   13:47 37.4       54       F4549    
598   1323 Dianne Fahring         65  F      Johns Creek        GA    46:52   42:51   13:48 46.1       5        F6569    
599   1243 Doug Derrer            60  M      Flowery Branch     GA    46:47   42:53   13:49 37.2       12       M6064    
600   1095 Jim Bliss              48  M      Jefferson          GA    47:05   42:54   13:49 33.9       43       M4549    
601   1655 Caroline Marsicano     48  F      Dacula             GA    47:07   42:54   13:49 37.7       55       F4549    
602   1896 Ken Rovinelli          61  M      Gainesville        GA    44:04   42:55   13:49 37.5       13       M6064    
603   2116 Medora Wiley           74  F      Hoschton           GA    48:37   43:00   13:51 52.0       2        F7099    
604   1808 Meredith Phelps        37  F      Braselton          GA    48:38   43:01   13:51 34.8       37       F3539    
605   1627 Rebecca Lord           50  F      Commerce           GA    47:01   43:01   13:51 38.4       41       F5054    
606   1731 Dave Mullison          45  M      Hampton            GA    47:06   43:03   13:52 33.0       44       M4549    
607   1827 Joyce Powers           52  F      Gainesville        GA    44:14   43:05   13:52 39.2       42       F5054    
608   1768 Michelle Olsen         47  F      Dacula             GA    45:26   43:06   13:53 37.1       56       F4549    
609   1621 Jamie Lloyd            51  F      Lawrenceville      GA    46:58   43:07   13:53 38.7       43       F5054    
610   1652 Brandy Mapp            45  F      Atlanta            GA    47:33   43:13   13:55 36.4       57       F4549    
611   1364 Judith Garrard         72  F      Lawrenceville      GA    44:14   43:14   13:55 50.2       3        F7099    
612   1010 Hollie Akins           53  F      Buford             GA    47:08   43:14   13:55 39.5       44       F5054    
613   1643 Ken Malone             52  M      Dacula             GA    47:37   43:23   13:58 34.5       36       M5054    
614   1834 Brad Puckett           43  M      Commerce           GA    46:02   43:23   13:58 32.3       36       M4044    
615   1141 Kay Burkhardt          63  F      Dacula             GA    47:38   43:23   13:58 44.4       11       F6064    
616   1838 Paige Puckett          48  F      Commerce           GA    46:02   43:23   13:58 37.3       58       F4549    
617   1624 Cindy Lodzinski        57  F      Lawrenceville      GA    47:51   43:24   13:58 41.2       18       F5559    
618   1661 Diane Matos            43  F      Hoschton           GA    47:51   43:25   13:59 35.6       35       F4044    
619   1354 Cassandra Frost        42  F      Jefferson          GA    47:59   43:28   14:00 35.3       36       F4044    
620   1332 Melissa Fontenot       43  F      Lawrenceville      GA    46:11   43:28   14:00 35.6       37       F4044    
621   1778 Ramon Palanca          43  M      Dunwoody           GA    48:50   43:34   14:02 32.1       37       M4044    
622   1331 Brandy Fontenot        38  F      Lawrenceville      GA    46:24   43:41   14:04 34.4       38       F3539    
623   1497 Amariss Jarrett        15  F      Williamson         GA    47:45   43:51   14:07 35.4       13       F1519    
624   1933 Heather Seelbach       41  F      Loganville         GA    48:39   43:56   14:09 34.7       38       F4044    
625   2064 Amber Van Dam          34  F      Decatur            GA    48:26   43:56   14:09 33.8       40       F3034    
626   1750 Sam Nickerson          55  M      Marietta           GA    48:46   44:03   14:11 34.8       24       M5559    
627   2030 Jackie Thomas          59  F      Jefferson          GA    46:31   44:03   14:11 41.6       19       F5559    
628   2063 Elizabeth Tynes        58  F      Villa Rica         GA    47:55   44:09   14:13 41.0       20       F5559    
629   1539 Sherry Kemp            64  F      Lawrenceville      GA    44:10   44:10   14:13 44.1       12       F6064    
630   1034 Dee Baldwin            58  F      Flowery Branch     GA    46:31   44:10   14:13 41.0       21       F5559    
631   1656 Grace Marsicano        17  F      Dacula             GA    48:23   44:14   14:15 33.9       14       F1519    
632   1537 Candace Kemp           47  F      Jefferson          GA    48:33   44:15   14:15 36.2       59       F4549    
633   1854 Teresa Ray             51  F      Ellijay            GA    48:39   44:16   14:15 37.7       45       F5054    
634   1852 Darrell Ray            47  M      Ellijay            GA    48:40   44:16   14:15 32.6       45       M4549    
635   1166 Alexander Carney       15  M      Lawrenceville      GA    48:42   44:17   14:16 30.4       19       M1519    
636   1545 Charlotte Kincer       45  F      Ellijay            GA    48:15   44:22   14:17 35.4       60       F4549    
637   1312 Sarah Espinosa         36  F      Duluth             GA    48:59   44:24   14:18 33.6       39       F3539    
638   1504 Alivia Johnson         16  F      Macon              GA    48:32   44:30   14:20 34.3       15       F1519    
639   1035 Ralph Baldwin          58  M      Flowery Branch     GA    46:53   44:31   14:20 35.3       25       M5559    
640   1067 Cortney Bennett        16  F      McDonough          GA    48:32   44:32   14:20 34.2       16       F1519    
641   1875 Bob Rinderle           61  M      Gainesville        GA    46:57   44:33   14:21 36.1       14       M6064    
642   1428 Kristy Harrison        44  F      Dacula             GA    48:31   44:39   14:23 34.9       39       F4044    
643   2026 Susan Thies            71  F      Dacula             GA    48:31   44:40   14:23 47.9       4        F7099    
644   1804 April Perry            41  F      Suwanee            GA    49:27   44:42   14:24 34.1       40       F4044    
645   1238 Andrea Dehec           49  F      Buford             GA    48:37   44:46   14:25 36.5       61       F4549    
646   1697 Kimberly Miller        33  F      Jefferson          GA    48:58   44:51   14:26 33.0       41       F3034    
647   1098 Kate Bockhorst         29  F      Woodstock          GA    47:18   44:52   14:27 32.9       32       F2529    
648   2150 Robert Womack          66  M      Toccoa             GA    45:08   44:56   14:28 37.4       7        M6569    
649   1373 Krystal Giles          28  F      Atlanta            GA    49:57   44:58   14:29 32.8       33       F2529    
650   2178 Marissa Bearden        26  F      Lawrenceville      GA    47:35   45:00   14:29 32.8       34       F2529    
651   1211 Parker Cook            76  M      Flowery Branch     GA    46:02   45:00   14:29 42.4       6        M7099    
652   1283 Jordan Ecker           26  F      Buford             GA    47:35   45:01   14:30 32.8       35       F2529    
653   2078 William Waldrop        66  M      Flowery Branch     GA    49:17   45:07   14:32 37.2       8        M6569    
654   2195 Marsha Heslin          46  F      Buford             GA    49:54   45:09   14:32 35.1       62       F4549    
655   2240 Chip McCallum          54  M      Flowery Branch     GA    49:00   45:11   14:33 33.7       37       M5054    
656   1813 Linda Pinner           64  F      Suwanee            GA    47:36   45:12   14:33 43.1       13       F6064    
657   1127 J. Buckland            12  F      Flowery Branch     GA    49:18   45:23   14:37 36.3       11       F1014    
658   2127 Nathan Williams        41  M      Buford             GA    48:03   45:30   14:39 30.3       38       M4044    
659   1045 Brian Barton           41  M      Ellijay            GA    49:36   45:30   14:39 30.3       39       M4044    
660   1048 Jessi Barton           38  F      Ellijay            GA    49:36   45:30   14:39 33.0       40       F3539    
661   1320 S. Everett             11  F      Winder             GA    50:00   45:35   14:41 37.1       12       F1014    
662   1119 Merodie Brown          32  F      Winder             GA    49:59   45:36   14:41 32.4       42       F3034    
663   1321 Tammie Everett         32  F      Winder             GA    49:59   45:37   14:41 32.4       43       F3034    
664   1682 Leslie McDonald        41  F      Canton             GA    50:04   45:37   14:41 33.4       41       F4044    
665   1866 Christa Reynolds       56  F      Alpharetta         GA    50:51   45:38   14:42 38.8       22       F5559    
666   1801 Garrett Pennington     29  M      Fayetteville       GA    46:34   45:39   14:42 28.5       20       M2529    
667   1103 Allison Boyle          26  F      Senoia             GA    46:34   45:39   14:42 32.3       36       F2529    
668   2192 C. Frady               9   F      Cumming            GA    50:43   45:44   14:44 39.2       2        F0009    
669   2058 Jennifer Turner        31  F      Auburn             GA    50:10   45:46   14:44 32.3       44       F3034    
670   2206 Krista Lewis           25  F      Gainesville        GA    50:49   45:53   14:46 32.2       37       F2529    
671   1922 Brenda Schmidt         50  F      Buford             GA    49:54   46:03   14:50 35.9       46       F5054    
672   1371 Laura Gibbs            54  F      Suwanee            GA    50:09   46:05   14:50 37.5       47       F5054    
673   2236 Becky Whitley          55  F      Buford             GA    50:53   46:07   14:51 37.9       23       F5559    
674   2014 Peixian Tan            41  F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:39   46:09   14:52 33.0       42       F4044    
675   1394 Jennifer Green         39  F      Lilburn            GA    48:56   46:11   14:52 32.7       41       F3539    
676   1080 Suzanne Best           56  F      Buford             GA    50:35   46:14   14:53 38.2       24       F5559    
677   1081 William Best           57  M      Buford             GA    50:35   46:14   14:53 33.7       26       M5559    
678   1148 Seth Burrow            37  M      Tucker             GA    52:15   46:16   14:54 29.0       30       M3539    
679   1147 L. Burrow              8   F      Tucker             GA    52:18   46:20   14:55 40.1       3        F0009    
680   1836 Heather Puckett        22  F      Statham            GA    50:45   46:27   14:57 31.8       14       F2024    
681   1466 Jenny Huang            57  F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:45   46:27   14:58 38.5       25       F5559    
682   2155 Sarah Wright           28  F      Jasper             GA    51:08   46:33   14:59 31.7       38       F2529    
683   2154 Ashley Wright          26  F      Buford             GA    51:07   46:34   15:00 31.7       39       F2529    
684   2241 Kim Murrell            40  F      Bethlehem          GA    49:04   46:37   15:01 32.5       43       F4044    
685   1563 Morgan Knudsen         24  F      Loganville         GA    51:18   46:44   15:03 31.6       15       F2024    
686   2137 Steve Williamson       63  M      Johns Creek        GA    50:40   46:45   15:03 35.0       15       M6064    
687   2033 Beth Thompson          60  F      Buford             GA    49:14   46:49   15:04 39.6       14       F6064    
688   1022 Melessa Alley          45  F      Lakemont           GA    49:19   46:52   15:05 33.5       63       F4549    
689   1398 Sheila Grizzle         60  F      Jefferson          GA    51:01   46:53   15:06 39.5       15       F6064    
690   2128 Ricky Williams         61  M      Buford             GA    51:41   46:54   15:06 34.3       16       M6064    
691   2162 Randy Yancey           59  M      Suwanee            GA    50:51   46:59   15:08 33.7       27       M5559    
692   1426 Monica Harris          47  F      Elberton           GA    51:04   47:08   15:10 33.9       64       F4549    
693   1168 Darren Carroll         58  M      Buford             GA    52:02   47:13   15:12 33.3       28       M5559    
694   2274 Kristina Goodine       30  M      Fort Payne         AL    48:23   47:20   15:14 27.5       28       M3034    
695   1471 Del Hughley            42  M      Lilburn            GA    47:20   47:20   15:14 29.4       40       M4044    
696   1737 S. Murray              8   F      Buford             GA    51:26   47:24   15:16 39.2       4        F0009    
697   1795 Michelle Pauly         62  F      Suwanee            GA    51:27   47:25   15:16 40.1       16       F6064    
698   1102 Brandon Bowman         33  M      Braselton          GA    51:44   47:26   15:16 27.7       29       M3034    
699   1798 Amy Pearson            35  F      Duluth             GA    52:38   47:28   15:17 31.3       42       F3539    
700   1324 Carla Fedigan          59  F      Braselton          GA    51:47   47:28   15:17 38.6       26       F5559    
701   1797 Amparo Pearson         67  F      Duluth             GA    52:39   47:30   15:18 42.7       6        F6569    
702   1099 Irene Bootz            60  F      Buford             GA    51:35   47:30   15:18 39.0       17       F6064    
703   1536 Lynn Kelley            55  F      Jefferson          GA    52:34   47:32   15:18 36.7       27       F5559    
704   1388 Floy Goudy             71  F      Braselton          GA    52:04   47:39   15:21 44.9       5        F7099    
705   1246 Kay Dickerson          50  F      Clarkesville       GA    52:11   47:43   15:22 34.6       48       F5054    
706   1762 Debbie Obrien          51  F      Atlanta            GA    51:33   47:44   15:22 35.0       49       F5054    
707   1064 Casey Bennett          13  M      McDonough          GA    51:53   47:51   15:24 29.3       20       M1014    
708   1448 Sylvie Hirschfeld      57  F      Stone Mountain     GA    51:56   48:07   15:30 37.2       28       F5559    
709   1196 Wanda Cocchiola        50  F      Buford             GA    48:14   48:14   15:32 34.2       50       F5054    
710   1113 Celenthayea Brown      53  F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:17   48:17   15:33 35.4       51       F5054    
711   1515 Colleen Johnston       63  F      Buford             GA    50:50   48:29   15:37 39.7       18       F6064    
712   2123 Kristen Williams       47  F      Atlanta            GA    48:33   48:33   15:38 33.0       65       F4549    
713   1914 Kamilah Scales         33  F      Atlanta            GA    52:39   48:34   15:38 30.5       45       F3034    
714   1915 Leonard Scales         42  M      Atlanta            GA    52:38   48:35   15:38 28.6       41       M4044    
715   2181 Stepanie Bulecza       26  F      Kennesaw           GA    49:31   48:36   15:39 30.4       40       F2529    
716   2239 Sara Zubas             26  F      Kennesaw           GA    49:32   48:37   15:39 30.4       41       F2529    
717   1996 Emily Stewart          27  F      Buford             GA    51:00   48:40   15:40 30.3       42       F2529    
718   1065 Caydan Bennett         15  M      McDonough          GA    52:43   48:41   15:41 27.6       20       M1519    
719   1651 Zelda Manus            55  F      Hoschton           GA    52:32   48:45   15:42 35.8       29       F5559    
720   1066 Anonymous Participant  49  M                               52:41   48:46   15:42 30.0       46       M4549    
721   1472 Katresha Hughley       38  F      Lilburn            GA    48:47   48:47   15:42 30.8       43       F3539    
722   1193 Laura Clemmer          33  F      Cumming            GA    54:40   48:48   15:43 30.3       46       F3034    
723   1663 Jan Mauldin            66  F      Auburn             GA    52:46   48:50   15:43 41.0       7        F6569    
724   1090 Sara Blankenship       33  F      Hoschton           GA    51:11   48:52   15:44 30.3       47       F3034    
725   1654 Heather Marshbank      49  F      Suwanee            GA    53:31   48:55   15:45 33.4       66       F4549    
726   1485 Jennifer Hutson        45  F      Flowery Branch     GA    53:12   48:56   15:45 32.1       67       F4549    
727   1225 Pat Crowe              66  F      Snellville         GA    51:28   48:58   15:46 40.8       8        F6569    
728   1823 Lynda Porras           53  F      Lawrenceville      GA    51:27   48:59   15:46 34.9       52       F5054    
729   2011 Bud Taggart            64  M      Warner Robins      GA    54:25   48:59   15:46 33.7       17       M6064    
730   2012 Gladys Taggart         62  F      Warner Robins      GA    54:25   49:02   15:47 38.7       19       F6064    
731   1630 Pavielle Ludlow        31  F      Griffin            GA    53:00   49:04   15:48 30.1       48       F3034    
732   1276 Steven Duron           34  M      Jefferson          GA    53:44   49:12   15:50 26.8       30       M3034    
733   1758 Stacy Norton           55  F      Buford             GA    53:48   49:12   15:51 35.5       30       F5559    
734   1275 Jess Duron             32  F      Jefferson          GA    53:43   49:12   15:51 30.0       49       F3034    
735   2292 C. Duron               7   M      Jefferson          GA    53:44   49:13   15:51 37.2       6        M0009    
736   2170 Michelle Zimmerman     54  F      Cumming            GA    53:48   49:22   15:54 35.0       53       F5054    
737   1814 Terry Planck           55  M      Cumming            GA    53:48   49:23   15:54 31.0       29       M5559    
738   1069 Terri Bennett          52  F      McDonough          GA    53:37   49:25   15:55 34.2       54       F5054    
739   1788 Pamela Parsons         40  F      Covington          GA    54:07   49:46   16:01 30.5       44       F4044    
740   1698 Linda Miller           58  F      Winder             GA    54:09   49:47   16:02 36.4       31       F5559    
741   1202 Josh Cole              36  M      Talmo              GA    55:28   49:49   16:02 26.8       31       M3539    
742   1204 Marybeth Cole          32  F      Talmo              GA    55:28   49:50   16:03 29.7       50       F3034    
743   2050 Ian Trent              13  M      Sugar Hill         GA    55:12   49:53   16:04 28.1       21       M1014    
744   1835 Cathy Puckett          44  F      Suwanee            GA    54:14   49:56   16:05 31.2       45       F4044    
745   1258 Angel Doss             26  F      Dacula             GA    55:03   49:57   16:05 29.6       43       F2529    
746   1837 Jason Puckett          44  M      Suwanee            GA    54:17   49:58   16:05 28.2       42       M4044    
747   1021 Terry Allen            66  F      Lawrenceville      GA    51:33   50:01   16:06 40.0       9        F6569    
748   2109 Diane Whitten          56  F      Lilburn            GA    51:33   50:02   16:07 35.3       32       F5559    
749   1547 Dan Kindle             46  M      Buford             GA    52:25   50:02   16:07 28.6       47       M4549    
750   1926 Rick Schumann          65  M      Flowery Branch     GA    52:25   50:02   16:07 33.3       9        M6569    
751   1262 Anonymous Participant  50  F                               54:12   50:11   16:10 32.9       55       F5054    
752   1484 C. Hutson              12  M      Flowery Branch     GA    56:01   50:18   16:12 28.7       22       M1014    
753   1861 Amy Rehn               42  F      Lawrenceville      GA    52:47   50:20   16:12 30.5       46       F4044    
754   2264 A. Rehn                7   F      Lawrenceville      GA    52:47   50:20   16:12 38.3       5        F0009    
755   1459 Eugene Howard          62  M      Buford             GA    53:05   50:24   16:14 32.2       18       M6064    
756   1445 Michael Hillman        48  M      Cumming            GA    55:50   50:26   16:14 28.8       48       M4549    
757   1683 Jennifer McEarchern    41  F      Duluth             GA    55:20   50:29   16:15 30.2       47       F4044    
758   1987 Peter Steggert         57  M      Suwanee            GA    55:14   50:36   16:17 30.8       30       M5559    
759   2245 Robert L Bagosy        70  M      Cumming            GA    54:44   50:45   16:20 34.4       7        M7099    
760   2261 Iris Proffitt          67  F      Cumming            GA    54:44   50:46   16:21 39.9       10       F6569    
761   1294 Lea Elam               39  F      Suwanee            GA    55:42   50:51   16:22 29.7       44       F3539    
762   1573 Maria Kubitz           55  F      Ellenwood          GA    55:21   50:55   16:24 34.3       33       F5559    
763   1068 Tara Bennett           38  F      Gainesville        GA    53:20   50:57   16:24 29.5       45       F3539    
764   1944 Connor Shields         23  M      Gainesville        GA    55:36   51:00   16:25 25.5       19       M2024    
765   1128 Patrick Buckland       13  M      Flowery Branch     GA    54:56   51:01   16:25 27.5       23       M1014    
766   1599 Donna Leblanc Steggert 48  F      Suwanee            GA    55:14   51:02   16:26 31.7       68       F4549    
767   1542 Morgan Kepple          23  F      Athens             GA    55:41   51:04   16:27 28.9       16       F2024    
768   1149 Carine Bydell          53  F      Atlanta            GA    55:11   51:16   16:31 33.3       56       F5054    
769   1150 Mats-Ola Bydell        62  M      Atlanta            GA    55:11   51:17   16:31 31.7       19       M6064    
770   1702 Marcia Miracle         51  F      Cancantonton       GA    56:03   51:27   16:34 32.5       57       F5054    
771   1255 Janice Doby            54  F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:47   51:28   16:34 33.5       58       F5054    
772   1557 Joy Knight             52  F      Buford             GA    56:47   51:30   16:35 32.8       59       F5054    
773   2148 Pamela Wolfram         60  F      Winder             GA    55:29   51:31   16:35 36.0       20       F6064    
774   2093 Kristian Weatherspoon  28  F      Atlanta            GA    56:31   51:32   16:35 28.7       44       F2529    
775   1144 E. Burrow              6   F      Tucker             GA    57:42   51:44   16:39 38.9       6        F0009    
776   1786 Anonymous Participant  44  F                               57:16   51:47   16:40 30.1       48       F4044    
777   1161 Anonymous Participant  49  F                               57:53   51:50   16:41 31.5       69       F4549    
778   1546 A. Kindle              12  F      Buford             GA    54:12   51:50   16:41 31.8       13       F1014    
779   1549 Lisa Kindle            44  F      Buford             GA    54:12   51:50   16:41 30.1       49       F4044    
780   1584 Emily Lacy             29  F      Dawsonville        GA    56:54   51:51   16:42 28.5       45       F2529    
781   2065 Cynthia Van Dam        52  F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:23   51:53   16:42 32.5       60       F5054    
782   1222 Cynthia Croom          54  F      Alpharetta         GA    56:56   51:54   16:43 33.3       61       F5054    
783   1526 Melissa Jozefov        48  F      Roswell            GA    56:57   51:55   16:43 31.1       70       F4549    
784   1525 Dave Jozefov           53  M      Roswell            GA    56:59   51:56   16:43 29.1       38       M5054    
785   1958 Anita Smith            41  F      Commerce           GA    57:20   52:02   16:45 29.3       50       F4044    
786   1313 Kimberlee Estes        51  F      Sugar Hill         GA    56:37   52:05   16:46 32.1       62       F5054    
787   1489 Janet Irvine           59  F      Suwanee            GA    56:51   52:07   16:47 35.1       34       F5559    
788   1097 Lisa Blough            51  F      Oakwood            GA    56:54   52:14   16:49 32.0       63       F5054    
789   1181 Victoria Chmielowicz   49  F      Buford             GA    57:03   52:14   16:49 31.3       71       F4549    
790   1180 Kris Chmielowicz       45  M      Buford             GA    57:03   52:14   16:49 27.2       49       M4549    
791   1378 Shelley Glenfield      54  F      Hoschton           GA    56:52   52:15   16:49 33.0       64       F5054    
792   2291 Kelly Rainey           49  F      Braselton          GA    56:56   52:16   16:50 31.3       72       F4549    
793   1377 Jim Glenfield          53  M      Hoschton           GA    56:54   52:17   16:50 28.9       39       M5054    
794   2149 Rick Wolfram           54  M      Winder             GA    56:28   52:30   16:54 29.0       40       M5054    
795   1496 Kathy Jarrard          51  F      Talmo              GA    57:02   52:35   16:56 31.8       65       F5054    
796   1036 Ann Banks              43  F      Ellijay            GA    57:07   52:42   16:58 29.3       51       F4044    
797   1037 Sean Banks             46  M      Ellijay            GA    57:08   52:43   16:58 27.2       50       M4549    
798   1366 Angie Gasior           45  F      New York           NY    56:59   52:46   16:59 29.8       73       F4549    
799   1800 Debbie Peltier         42  F      Lawrenceville      GA    57:00   52:46   16:59 29.1       52       F4044    
800   1146 Jana Burrow            38  F      Tucker             GA    58:43   52:46   17:00 28.5       46       F3539    
801   2254 Tricia Johnson         41  F      Bethlehem          GA    57:03   52:47   17:00 28.9       53       F4044    
802   1145 H. Burrow              3   M      Tucker             GA    58:43   52:48   17:00            7        M0009    
803   1581 Catherine Lachance     29  F      Loganville         GA    58:19   52:52   17:01 27.9       46       F2529    
804   2020 Alexander Tertichny    29  M      Atlanta            GA    56:43   52:54   17:02 24.6       21       M2529    
805   1365 Michael Garrard        75  M      Lawrenceville      GA    58:25   52:57   17:03 35.4       8        M7099    
806   2136 Mary Williamson        54  F      Johns Creek        GA    57:49   53:03   17:05 32.5       66       F5054    
807   1179 Jhansi Chilukuri       32  F      Atlanta            GA    59:06   53:08   17:06 27.8       51       F3034    
808   1743 Phani Nallari          33  M      Atlanta            GA    59:06   53:08   17:06 24.7       31       M3034    
809   1277 Frank Durst            49  M      Dacula             GA    58:29   53:08   17:07 27.5       51       M4549    
810   1278 Karey Durst            42  F      Dacula             GA    58:30   53:09   17:07 28.9       54       F4044    
811   1560 Lori Knox              39  F      Lawrenceville      GA    57:38   53:14   17:08 28.3       47       F3539    
812   1967 Pamela Smith           53  F      Cleveland          GA    57:38   53:15   17:09 32.1       67       F5054    
813   1339 Tracey Forrester       50  F      Clermont           GA    57:37   53:15   17:09 31.0       68       F5054    
814   1524 Teresa Joy             43  F      Clermont           GA    57:37   53:16   17:09 29.0       55       F4044    
815   1296 Denise Eldridge        61  F      Sugar Hill         GA    57:57   53:17   17:09 35.2       21       F6064    
816   1295 Bob Eldridge           61  M      Sugar Hill         GA    57:58   53:19   17:10 30.2       20       M6064    
817   1054 Kris Beauregard        45  F      Buford             GA    58:34   53:20   17:10 29.5       74       F4549    
818   1776 E. Palanca             11  F      Dunwoody           GA    58:36   53:20   17:10 31.7       14       F1014    
819   1027 Paige Anderson         37  F      Snellville         GA    58:01   53:22   17:11 28.0       48       F3539    
820   1254 Jaime Doan             34  F      Covington          GA    58:01   53:22   17:11 27.8       52       F3034    
821   1107 Aniko Brewer           46  F      Suwanee            GA    58:39   53:25   17:12 29.7       75       F4549    
822   1490 Richard Irvine         59  M      Suwanee            GA    58:11   53:28   17:13 29.6       31       M5559    
823   1929 Lisa Schwenk           30  F      Marietta           GA    58:13   53:31   17:14 27.6       53       F3034    
824   1117 Lindsey Brown          31  F      Marietta           GA    58:14   53:32   17:14 27.6       54       F3034    
825   1372 Laura Gilbert          39  F      Suwanee            GA    55:59   53:33   17:14 28.2       49       F3539    
826   1746 Nicole Nguyen          42  F      Flowery Branch     GA    58:28   53:35   17:15 28.6       56       F4044    
827   1688 Sherry McKinney        47  F      Flowery Branch     GA    58:29   53:36   17:15 29.9       76       F4549    
828   1158 Meggan Caldwell        33  F      Dacula             GA    58:49   53:37   17:16 27.6       55       F3034    
829   1395 Anastasia Greeson      28  F      Dacula             GA    58:48   53:37   17:16 27.5       47       F2529    
830   1207 Marie Conley           46  F      Hoschton           GA    58:11   53:40   17:17 29.5       77       F4549    
831   2042 Janie Toby             40  F      Winder             GA    58:11   53:41   17:17 28.3       57       F4044    
832   1461 Karen Howard           61  F      Watkinsville       GA    59:15   53:47   17:19 34.9       22       F6064    
833   2021 Alissa Tertichny       27  F      Atlanta            GA    57:38   53:50   17:20 27.4       48       F2529    
834   1620 H. Liverato            10  M      Statesboro         GA    58:57   53:58   17:22 28.8       24       M1014    
835   1588 Donald Lance           69  M      Toccoa             GA    56:37   54:01   17:24 32.0       10       M6569    
836   1509 Michael Johnson        48  M      Lawrenceville      GA    59:20   54:08   17:26 26.8       52       M4549    
837   1156 Josh Caldwell          38  M      Dacula             GA    59:20   54:08   17:26 25.0       32       M3539    
838   1421 Tammy Harden           52  F      Powder Springs     GA    58:16   54:08   17:26 31.2       69       F5054    
839   1506 Elizabeth Johnson      43  F      Lawrenceville      GA    59:21   54:08   17:26 28.6       58       F4044    
840   1393 Nancy Grayson          62  F      Dacula             GA    59:18   54:09   17:26 35.1       23       F6064    
841   1390 Lisa Gray              45  F      Loganville         GA    58:44   54:10   17:26 29.0       78       F4549    
842   1564 Stacey Knudsen         50  F      Loganville         GA    58:45   54:11   17:27 30.5       70       F5054    
843   2272 Natalie Rood           28  F      Loganville         GA    58:54   54:18   17:29 27.2       49       F2529    
844   2145 Mandy Wintemute        31  F      Dacula             GA    58:56   54:20   17:30 27.2       56       F3034    
845   1765 Sherry Oddi            56  F      Richmond Hill      GA    59:46   54:21   17:30 32.5       35       F5559    
846   1458 Phil Holt              31  M      Statesboro         GA    59:25   54:23   17:30 24.0       32       M3034    
847   1457 Jennifer Holt          34  F      Statesboro         GA    59:25   54:26   17:32 27.3       57       F3034    
848   1840 Anonymous Participant  25  F                               59:25   54:27   17:32 27.1       50       F2529    
849   1585 Sandy Lake             55  F      Cumming            GA    58:32   54:28   17:32 32.1       36       F5559    
850   1511 Pamala Johnson         63  F      Lawrenceville      GA    59:26   54:30   17:33 35.3       24       F6064    
851   1905 Randi Sagona           55  F      Dahlonega          GA    58:36   54:32   17:33 32.0       37       F5559    
852   1849 Yvette Rainey          55  F      Auburn             GA    59:29   54:33   17:34 32.0       38       F5559    
853   1610 Deanna Lilly           57  F      Auburn             GA    59:30   54:35   17:34 32.8       39       F5559    
854   1528 Natasha Jusino         43  F      Loganville         GA    54:36   54:36   17:35 28.3       59       F4044    
855   1764 Peter Oddi             57  M      Richmond Hill      GA    1:00:10 54:43   17:37 28.5       32       M5559    
856   1206 Caroline Conley        28  F      Watkinsville       GA    1:00:13 54:47   17:38 27.0       51       F2529    
857   1084 Toni Bishop            45  F      Peachtree Corners  GA    58:40   54:52   17:40 28.6       79       F4549    
858   1569 Krista Kowalski        43  F      Cumming            GA    58:55   54:54   17:40 28.2       60       F4044    
859   1567 I. Kowalski            9   F      Cumming            GA    58:55   54:56   17:41 32.6       7        F0009    
860   1934 L. Seelbach            9   F      Loganville         GA    59:42   54:57   17:41 32.6       8        F0009    
861   1935 Roger Seelbach         34  M      Loganville         GA    59:41   54:58   17:42 24.0       33       M3034    
862   1558 Suzanne Knight         39  F      Buford             GA    1:00:51 54:58   17:42 27.4       50       F3539    
863   1306 Kristina Engelhard     40  F      Roswell            GA    1:00:54 55:01   17:43 27.6       61       F4044    
864   1083 Teresa Bishop          66  F      Kennesaw           GA    58:50   55:02   17:43 36.3       11       F6569    
865   2253 Sheri Huhn             47  F      Lawrenceville      GA    59:20   55:05   17:44 29.0       80       F4549    
866   1341 Connie Foster          47  F      Baldwin            GA    59:49   55:05   17:44 29.0       81       F4549    
867   2003 Becky Stuart           56  F      Gainesville        GA    59:50   55:08   17:45 32.1       40       F5559    
868   1432 Barbara Hecht          60  F      Roswell            GA    1:01:05 55:11   17:46 33.6       25       F6064    
869   1433 Randy Hecht            63  M      Roswell            GA    1:01:05 55:12   17:46 29.6       21       M6064    
870   1843 Lainey Pylant          13  F      Dacula             GA    59:19   55:12   17:46 29.2       15       F1014    
871   2091 Paula Watts            45  F      Auburn             GA    59:29   55:13   17:47 28.5       82       F4549    
872   2044 Gail Tomlinson         54  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:00:43 55:13   17:47 31.3       71       F5054    
873   1171 Daniel Cash            42  M      Grayson            GA    59:02   55:14   17:47 25.2       43       M4044    
874   1842 Kent Pylant            60  M      Dacula             GA    59:23   55:17   17:48 28.9       22       M6064    
875   1774 Dawn Pylant            53  F      Dacula             GA    59:24   55:18   17:48 30.9       72       F5054    
876   2235 Mary Weiss             27  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:00:59 55:21   17:49 26.7       52       F2529    
877   1436 Ginny Hendrix          72  F      Hoschton           GA    1:00:52 55:22   17:50 39.2       6        F7099    
878   1662 Jack Matos             46  M      Hoschton           GA    1:00:52 55:23   17:50 25.9       53       M4549    
879   1522 Elizabeth Jones        33  F      Suwanee            GA    1:01:01 55:25   17:50 26.7       58       F3034    
880   1137 Tom Burgee             57  M      Lawrenceville      GA    59:44   55:28   17:52 28.1       33       M5559    
881   1136 Tina Burgee            55  F      Lawrenceville      GA    59:42   55:29   17:52 31.5       41       F5559    
882   1912 Anonymous Participant  57  F                               1:00:30 55:34   17:53 32.2       42       F5559    
883   1668 Gena Mayhew            59  F      Cumming            GA    1:00:30 55:35   17:54 33.0       43       F5559    
884   2225 Christin Stodola       53  F      Cumming            GA    1:00:24 55:36   17:54 30.7       73       F5054    
885   1990 Barbara Stephens       65  F      Gainesville        GA    1:00:16 55:38   17:55 35.5       12       F6569    
886   1947 Patti Shipp            56  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:00:26 55:39   17:55 31.8       44       F5559    
887   1755 Lisa Norfolk           52  F      Cumming            GA    59:50   55:39   17:55 30.3       74       F5054    
888   1383 Laree Gomez            47  F      Winder             GA    1:00:01 55:43   17:56 28.7       83       F4549    
889   1723 Terry Morgan           60  F      Cumming            GA    1:01:13 55:43   17:56 33.3       26       F6064    
890   1442 Lisa Higginbotham      56  F      Elberton           GA    59:39   55:44   17:57 31.7       45       F5559    
891   1552 Connie King            66  F      Elberton           GA    59:41   55:47   17:57 35.9       13       F6569    
892   2135 Cindy Williamson       65  F      Washington         GA    59:46   55:48   17:58 35.4       14       F6569    
893   1126 James Buckland         46  M      Flowery Branch     GA    56:51   55:51   17:59 25.6       54       M4549    
894   2224 Susan Smith            45  F      Snellville         GA    1:01:10 55:51   17:59 28.1       84       F4549    
895   2233 Diana ""ren Wade       45  F      Jefferson          GA    1:01:13 55:54   18:00 28.1       85       F4549    
896   2228 Tina Talbert           46  F      Alto               GA    1:00:05 55:59   18:01 28.3       86       F4549    
897   2045 R Kevin Tomlinson      53  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:01:32 56:02   18:02 26.9       41       M5054    
898   1605 Natalie Lerman         40  F      Blairsville        GA    1:01:26 56:04   18:03 27.1       62       F4044    
899   1510 Michelle Johnson       32  F      Morganton          GA    1:01:27 56:07   18:04 26.3       59       F3034    
900   1617 Mina Little            50  F      Buford             GA    56:26   56:26   18:10 29.3       75       F5054    
901   1615 Hannah Little          21  F      Buford             GA    56:27   56:27   18:11 26.2       17       F2024    
902   1619 Scott Little           54  M      Buford             GA    56:29   56:29   18:11 26.9       42       M5054    
903   2119 Tony Wilkinson         57  M      Marietta           GA    1:01:14 56:33   18:12 27.6       34       M5559    
904   2118 Sheri Wilkinson        52  F      Marietta           GA    1:01:15 56:34   18:13 29.8       76       F5054    
905   2015 James Tate             43  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:59 56:34   18:13 24.7       44       M4044    
906   1434 Lynette Hegeman        51  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:01:19 56:36   18:14 29.5       77       F5054    
907   1130 Quinn Bui              49  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:01:18 56:36   18:14 28.9       87       F4549    
908   1152 Karen Byrne            58  F      Atlanta            GA    1:01:17 56:36   18:14 32.0       46       F5559    
909   1516 Lisa Joiner            55  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:01:19 56:37   18:14 30.9       47       F5559    
910   1194 Lynn Cleveland         49  F      Cumming            GA    1:01:12 56:40   18:15 28.9       88       F4549    
911   1416 Tracey Hanrahan        45  F      Cumming            GA    1:01:12 56:40   18:15 27.7       89       F4549    
912   1882 Jennifer Roach         39  F      Monroe             GA    1:02:23 56:53   18:19 26.5       51       F3539    
913   1730 Jason Mudd             31  M      Flowery Branch     GA    58:07   56:56   18:20 22.9       34       M3034    
914   1703 Elizabeth Missmer      30  F      Flowery Branch     GA    58:08   56:57   18:20 25.9       60       F3034    
915   1869 Steve Rhoades          48  M      Alpharetta         GA    1:01:16 56:58   18:20 25.5       55       M4549    
916   1693 Heather Melton         47  F      Cumming            GA    1:01:17 56:58   18:21 28.1       90       F4549    
917   1052 Justin Baugus          32  M      Gainesville        GA    1:02:19 57:11   18:25 22.9       35       M3034    
918   1978 Kevin Songer           44  M      Dawsonville        GA    1:02:31 57:15   18:26 24.6       45       M4044    
919   1984 Mary Stanek            57  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:02:35 57:28   18:30 31.1       48       F5559    
920   1983 Jack Stanek            57  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:02:35 57:29   18:30 27.1       35       M5559    
921   1051 Jennifer Baugus        29  F      Gainesville        GA    1:02:49 57:41   18:34 25.6       53       F2529    
922   1955 C. Sinclair            10  M      Auburn             GA    1:02:12 57:48   18:37 26.9       25       M1014    
923   1453 Casey Holloway         18  F      Canton             GA    1:03:27 57:50   18:37 25.6       17       F1519    
924   2057 Jason Turner           44  M      Auburn             GA    1:02:21 57:56   18:39 24.3       46       M4044    
925   1858 Patti Reed             61  F      Athens             GA    1:02:50 57:56   18:39 32.4       27       F6064    
926   1950 Hilary Shuford         61  F      Athens             GA    1:02:53 57:58   18:40 32.4       28       F6064    
927   1387 Melinda Goss           50  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:21 58:12   18:44 28.4       78       F5054    
928   1282 Rita Eason             63  F      Auburn             GA    1:03:24 58:13   18:45 33.1       29       F6064    
929   1464 Brittnee Howell        32  F      Dallas             GA    58:15   58:15   18:45 25.4       61       F3034    
930   2278 Beth Stafford          19  F      Athens             GA    59:44   58:15   18:45 25.4       18       F1519    
931   1794 Kaitlyn Patterson      24  F      Braselton          GA    59:44   58:16   18:45 25.3       18       F2024    
932   1284 Ana Edge               35  F      Newnan             GA    1:01:59 58:16   18:46 25.5       52       F3539    
933   1714 Amanda Morgan          38  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:54 58:17   18:46 25.8       53       F3539    
934   1285 Andy Edge              36  M      Newnan             GA    1:01:59 58:18   18:46 22.9       33       M3539    
935   2040 Stephanie Thornton     44  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:42 58:19   18:47 26.7       63       F4044    
936   1706 Patricia Mitchell      44  F      Suwanee            GA    1:03:19 58:21   18:47 26.7       64       F4044    
937   1660 Angela Mastrogiovanni  40  F      Cleveland          GA    1:03:43 58:21   18:47 26.0       65       F4044    
938   1650 Barbara Manus          54  F      Hoschton           GA    1:03:19 58:22   18:48 29.6       79       F5054    
939   1133 Anonymous Participant  34  F                               1:03:09 58:35   18:52 25.3       62       F3034    
940   1135 Yacciri Burciaga       28  F      Gainesville        GA    1:03:09 58:35   18:52 25.2       54       F2529    
941   1198 James Coffee           73  M      Woodstock          GA    1:03:35 58:38   18:53 31.0       9        M7099    
942   1900 Galina Rusev           33  F      Marietta           GA    1:03:38 58:39   18:53 25.2       63       F3034    
943   1455 Jordan Holloway        16  F      Canton             GA    1:04:18 58:41   18:54 26.0       19       F1519    
944   1456 Susan Holloway         49  F      Canton             GA    1:04:20 58:42   18:54 27.9       91       F4549    
945   1512 Payton Johnson         19  F      Suwanee            GA    1:04:27 58:43   18:54 25.1       20       F1519    
946   2008 Jane Sword             61  F      Suwanee            GA    1:04:30 58:46   18:55 31.9       30       F6064    
947   1507 Garri Johnson          18  F      Suwanee            GA    1:04:29 58:47   18:56 25.2       21       F1519    
948   2082 Ryan Wallace           40  M      Cumming            GA    1:04:29 58:56   18:58 23.3       47       M4044    
949   1363 Kimberly Gann          38  F      Cumming            GA    1:04:29 58:56   18:59 25.5       54       F3539    
950   1590 Ed Lang                49  M      Commerce           GA    1:04:03 59:13   19:04 24.7       56       M4549    
951   2117 Sheila Wilkey          47  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:04:03 59:14   19:04 27.0       92       F4549    
952   2226 Andrea Stroud          53  F      Stockbridge        GA    1:04:37 59:15   19:04 28.8       80       F5054    
953   1738 Sharon Murray          42  F      Buford             GA    1:04:15 59:24   19:07 25.8       66       F4044    
954   1602 Christine Lemerond     38  F      Buford             GA    1:04:15 59:24   19:08 25.3       55       F3539    
955   2176 Rand Bakes             54  M      Hoschton           GA    1:00:44 59:26   19:08 25.6       43       M5054    
956   2182 Jean Carr              50  F      Hoschton           GA    1:00:46 59:29   19:09 27.8       81       F5054    
957   2185 Evelyn Dennis          57  F      Loganville         GA    59:32   59:31   19:10 30.0       49       F5559    
958   1554 Tyler King             26  M      Canton             GA    1:04:42 59:32   19:10 21.8       22       M2529    
959   1551 Candice King           52  F      Canton             GA    1:04:44 59:34   19:11 28.3       82       F5054    
960   1946 Thomas Shields         52  M      Gainesville        GA    1:04:11 59:38   19:12 25.1       44       M5054    
961   1325 Mario Fernandez        21  M      Gainesville        GA    1:04:12 59:38   19:12 21.8       20       M2024    
962   2242 Kait Shields           19  F      Gainesville        GA    1:04:12 59:41   19:13 24.7       22       F1519    
963   1503 Janine Job             52  F      Cumming            GA    1:04:05 59:49   19:15 28.2       83       F5054    
964   1592 Judy Larsen            67  F      Cumming            GA    1:04:06 59:49   19:16 33.9       15       F6569    
965   1809 Nyla Phillipp          57  F      Atlanta            GA    1:04:05 59:50   19:16 29.9       50       F5559    
966   1711 Sandra Moore           58  F      Canton             GA    1:05:02 59:52   19:17 30.2       51       F5559    
967   1521 David Jones            36  F      Decatur            GA    1:03:45 1:00:02 19:20 24.8       56       F3539    
968   1315 Jason Estopinal        55  M      Dallas             GA    1:04:18 1:00:06 19:21 25.5       36       M5559    
969   1316 Parker Estopinal       20  M      Dallas             GA    1:04:18 1:00:07 19:21 21.6       21       M2024    
970   1314 Claire Estopinal       57  F      Dallas             GA    1:04:18 1:00:07 19:21 29.7       52       F5559    
971   1664 Chris Mavroudis        32  M      Grayson            GA    1:05:07 1:00:14 19:24 21.7       36       M3034    
972   1014 Gregg Alexander        58  M      Monroe             GA    1:05:08 1:00:15 19:24 26.1       37       M5559    
973   1430 April Haygood          48  F      Cumming            GA    1:05:24 1:00:44 19:33 26.6       93       F4549    
974   1598 Cassie Leblanc         32  F      Hoschton           GA    1:03:33 1:00:45 19:34 24.3       64       F3034    
975   2077 Brianna Waldorf        28  F      Braselton          GA    1:03:33 1:00:45 19:34 24.3       55       F2529    
976   1819 Patricia Ponder        59  F      Cumming            GA    1:05:25 1:00:46 19:34 30.1       53       F5559    
977   1820 Jason Poole            47  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:06:33 1:00:49 19:35 23.7       57       M4549    
978   1483 Barbie Hutson          41  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:06:33 1:00:51 19:35 25.1       67       F4044    
979   1722 Stephanie Morgan       25  F      Cumming            GA    1:00:53 1:00:53 19:36 24.3       56       F2529    
980   1343 Randal Fowler          39  M      Acworth            GA    1:06:40 1:01:01 19:39 22.3       34       M3539    
981   1742 Laura Myers            47  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:06:43 1:01:11 19:42 26.2       94       F4549    
982   1454 Jiim Holloway          51  M      Canton             GA    1:06:47 1:01:12 19:42 24.3       45       M5054    
983   1807 Cathy Phagan           56  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:06:46 1:01:14 19:43 28.9       54       F5559    
984   2086 Kenneth Warren         59  M      Hoschton           GA    1:06:08 1:01:21 19:45 25.8       38       M5559    
985   2085 Chung Suk Warren       62  F      Hoschton           GA    1:06:08 1:01:22 19:45 31.0       31       F6064    
986   1131 Kristin Bunner         33  F      Dacula             GA    1:07:10 1:01:32 19:49 24.1       65       F3034    
987   2094 Cheryl Webb            56  F      Winder             GA    1:07:05 1:01:44 19:52 28.6       55       F5559    
988   1713 Amanda Moreno          24  F      Cumming            GA    1:07:28 1:01:50 19:55 23.9       19       F2024    
989   1626 Aleida Lopez           55  F      Lilburn            GA    1:07:15 1:01:53 19:55 28.2       56       F5559    
990   1773 Linda Owen             54  F      Buford             GA    1:07:16 1:01:54 19:56 27.9       84       F5054    
991   1839 Lisa Pugh              59  F      Alpharetta         GA    1:06:34 1:01:56 19:56 29.6       57       F5559    
992   1997 Lori Stewart           60  F      Sharpsburg         GA    1:04:50 1:02:06 19:59 29.8       32       F6064    
993   1470 Mike Huff              66  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:04:51 1:02:06 20:00 27.1       11       M6569    
994   1469 Debbie Huff            67  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:04:52 1:02:06 20:00 32.6       16       F6569    
995   2220 K. Senter              9   F      Oakwood            GA    1:07:21 1:02:44 20:12 28.6       9        F0009    
996   2108 Court Whitten          56  M      Lilburn            GA    1:08:36 1:02:52 20:14 24.6       39       M5559    
997   2087 Brandon Watkins        32  M      Canton             GA    1:03:28 1:03:28 20:26 20.6       37       M3034    
998   1050 Kevin Bates            30  M      Emerson            GA    1:03:28 1:03:28 20:26 20.5       38       M3034    
999   1199 N. Coffey              4   M      Marietta           GA    1:03:37 1:03:37 20:29            8        M0009    
1000  1121 Quentin Brown          34  M      Atlanta            GA    1:09:35 1:03:44 20:31 20.7       39       M3034    
1001  2146 Sandy Wirth            47  F      Suwanee            GA    1:08:25 1:03:54 20:34 25.0       95       F4549    
1002  2147 Taylor Wirth           16  F      Suwanee            GA    1:08:24 1:03:57 20:35 23.8       23       F1519    
1003  2229 Buffy Trentacosta      38  F      Toccoa             GA    1:09:29 1:04:04 20:38 23.4       57       F3539    
1004  2230 Thomas Trentacosta     50  M      Toccoa             GA    1:09:29 1:04:05 20:38 23.0       46       M5054    
1005  2231 Taylor Trentacosta     14  F      Toccoa             GA    1:09:29 1:04:05 20:38 24.6       16       F1014    
1006  2204 Carrie King            54  F      Cartersville       GA    1:09:47 1:04:35 20:48 26.7       85       F5054    
1007  2203 Steve King             52  M      Cartersville       GA    1:09:47 1:04:36 20:48 23.2       47       M5054    
1008  1948 Carmen Shirey          32  F      Rex                GA    1:09:37 1:04:38 20:49 22.9       66       F3034    
1009  1187 H. Clark               5   M      Cumming            GA    1:09:38 1:04:40 20:49 33.1       9        M0009    
1010  1185 Dayana Clark           36  F      Cumming            GA    1:09:37 1:04:40 20:49 23.0       58       F3539    
1011  1186 Hailey Clark           13  F      Cumming            GA    1:09:37 1:04:40 20:49 24.9       17       F1014    
1012  1188 H. Clark               11  M      Cumming            GA    1:09:38 1:04:41 20:49 23.1       26       M1014    
1013  1214 Michelle Cousar        52  F      McDonough          GA    1:09:38 1:04:41 20:50 26.1       86       F5054    
1014  1603 Seth Lemerond          41  M      Buford             GA    1:09:34 1:04:41 20:50 21.3       48       M4044    
1015  1736 Matthew Murray         41  M      Buford             GA    1:09:37 1:04:43 20:50 21.3       49       M4044    
1016  1721 R. Morgan              6   M      McDonough          GA    1:09:40 1:04:47 20:51 30.4       10       M0009    
1017  1716 Delaney Morgan         17  F      McDonough          GA    1:09:41 1:04:49 20:52 23.1       24       F1519    
1018  1718 Kristi Morgan          39  F      McDonough          GA    1:09:44 1:04:52 20:53 23.3       59       F3539    
1019  1212 Lee Cordner            70  M      Lilburn            GA    1:10:20 1:05:12 21:00 26.8       10       M7099    
1020  1013 Josh Albertin          34  M      Waxhaw             NC    1:11:33 1:06:00 21:15 20.0       40       M3034    
1021  2101 Kelly Whitaker         47  F      Monroe             GA    1:10:36 1:06:26 21:23 24.1       96       F4549    
1022  1223 Sue Crosley            53  F      Clayton            GA    1:10:36 1:06:26 21:23 25.7       87       F5054    
1023  1342 Brooke Fowler          39  F      Acworth            GA    1:06:40 1:06:40 21:28 22.6       60       F3539    
1024  2084 Andrew Ward            23  M      Alto               GA    1:12:14 1:06:42 21:28 19.5       22       M2024    
1025  1609 Virginia Lewis         56  F      Alto               GA    1:12:12 1:06:58 21:34 26.4       58       F5559    
1026  2271 R. Cochran             5   M      Woodstock          GA    1:12:34 1:07:00 21:34 32.0       11       M0009    
1027  1335 Emily Ford             37  F      Canton             GA    1:12:33 1:07:01 21:34 22.3       61       F3539    
1028  1389 Karen Gray             50  F      Griffin            GA    1:12:14 1:07:13 21:38 24.6       88       F5054    
1029  1392 Yolanda Gray           40  F      Griffin            GA    1:12:14 1:07:13 21:38 22.6       68       F4044    
1030  1863 Latonya Respress       50  F      Griffin            GA    1:12:17 1:07:16 21:39 24.6       89       F5054    
1031  1681 Donna McDonald         59  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:13:22 1:07:19 21:40 27.2       59       F5559    
1032  1009 Jimmie Addis           70  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:13:23 1:07:20 21:41 25.9       11       M7099    
1033  1380 Eileen Gluth           44  F      Auburn             GA    1:12:39 1:07:36 21:46 23.1       69       F4044    
1034  1468 Valerie Hudak          35  F      Bethlehem          GA    1:12:39 1:07:37 21:46 22.0       62       F3539    
1035  1988 Melanie Stein          58  F      Suwanee            GA    1:13:40 1:08:00 21:54 26.6       60       F5559    
1036  1431 Emily Haynes           51  F      Jasper             GA    1:14:02 1:08:22 22:01 24.4       90       F5054    
1037  1665 Emily May              33  F      Atlanta            GA    1:08:27 1:08:26 22:02 21.6       67       F3034    
1038  2051 Christina Troutman     33  F      Atlanta            GA    1:08:27 1:08:27 22:02 21.6       68       F3034    
1039  1012 Annnie Albertin        35  F      Waxhaw             NC    1:14:13 1:08:38 22:06 21.7       63       F3539    
1040  1197 Kristie Cochran        37  F      Woodstock          GA    1:14:14 1:08:39 22:06 21.8       64       F3539    
1041  1446 Beckie Hilsman         55  F      Jefferson          GA    1:14:45 1:08:56 22:12 25.3       61       F5559    
1042  2267 Wendy Shedd            46  F      Calhoun            GA    1:13:06 1:08:58 22:12 23.0       97       F4549    
1043  1501 Sandra Jesperson       53  F      Buford             GA    1:14:44 1:09:12 22:17 24.7       91       F5054    
1044  1649 Lisa Mantheiy          50  F      Buford             GA    1:14:38 1:09:53 22:30 23.6       92       F5054    
1045  1224 Krista Crowe           39  F      Buford             GA    1:16:10 1:10:09 22:35 21.5       65       F3539    
1046  1969 Sandy Smith            33  F      Gainesville        GA    1:16:15 1:10:12 22:36 21.1       69       F3034    
1047  1129 Beau Buggle            34  M      Gainesville        GA    1:16:16 1:10:16 22:37 18.8       41       M3034    
1048  1139 Angela Burk            45  F      Acworth            GA    1:17:57 1:11:45 23:06 21.9       98       F4549    
1049  1041 Cathy Barnes           60  F      Acworth            GA    1:18:00 1:11:47 23:07 25.8       33       F6064    
1050  1751 Caroline Nicolella     54  F      Williamson         GA    1:15:57 1:11:48 23:07 24.0       93       F5054    
1051  1498 K. Jarrett             12  F      Williamson         GA    1:16:01 1:11:50 23:08 22.9       18       F1014    
1052  2280 Tammy Cole             58  F      Buford             GA    1:17:10 1:12:10 23:14 25.1       62       F5559    
1053  1482 Zughey Hurd            27  F      Roswell            GA    1:16:32 1:12:22 23:18 20.4       57       F2529    
1054  1481 Jesse Hurd             33  M      Roswell            GA    1:16:35 1:12:23 23:18 18.1       42       M3034    
1055  1172 Debbie Cash            55  F      Dallas             GA    1:13:02 1:13:01 23:31 23.9       63       F5559    
1056  2169 Taralyn Zerges         47  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:13:21 1:13:21 23:37 21.8       99       F4549    
1057  1907 Cesar Sala             48  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:13:22 1:13:22 23:37 19.8       58       M4549    
1058  1850 Jafet Ramirez          72  M      Roswell            GA    1:19:04 1:13:45 23:44 24.3       12       M7099    
1059  1965 Kristen Smith          34  F      Snellville         GA    1:19:30 1:14:12 23:53 20.0       70       F3034    
1060  2059 Jessica Turpin         30  F      Franklin           GA    1:19:39 1:14:34 24:00 19.8       71       F3034    
1061  2061 Kenneth Turpin         31  M      Franklin           GA    1:19:46 1:14:41 24:03 17.5       43       M3034    
1062  2060 Judy Turpin            68  F      Dahlonega          GA    1:19:54 1:14:48 24:05 27.5       17       F6569    
1063  2218 Kyhia Ruiz             46  F      Forsyth            IL    1:18:27 1:18:27 25:15 20.2       100      F4549    
1064  2184 Crystal Cohen          50  F      McDonough          GA    1:18:27 1:18:27 25:15 21.1       94       F5054    
1065  2201 Christian Johnson      19  M      McDonough          GA    1:18:28 1:18:28 25:16 16.5       21       M1519    
1066  2199 Monica Johnson         48  F      McDonough          GA    1:18:30 1:18:29 25:16 20.6       101      F4549    
1067  2200 Henry Johnson          48  M      McDonough          GA    1:18:32 1:18:32 25:17 18.5       59       M4549    


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Justin Howell    1465 24  M      Gainesville GA US  18:15 
2     Kenyrik Alexis   1015 51  M      Grayson GA US      18:37 
3     Matthew Streeter 1999 16  M      Bufordbuford GA US 19:45 


Male 0-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     J. Grant    2251 9   19      Cumming GA US 22:21 
2     M. Powell   1825 9   82      Winder GA US  26:35 
3     A. Everett  1319 9   358     Winder GA US  35:36 
4     K. Caldwell 1157 9   468     Buford GA US  38:49 
5     L. Parker   2214 7   531     Homer GA US   40:57 


Female 0-9
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     L. Hansen 1418 3   434     Atlanta GA US       38:09 
2     C. Frady  2192 9   668     Cumming GA US       45:44 
3     L. Burrow 1147 8   679     Tucker GA US        46:20 
4     S. Murray 1737 8   696     Buford GA US        47:24 
5     A. Rehn   2264 7   754     Lawrenceville GA US 50:20 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Ashton Foraker   1333 14  22      Alpharetta GA US 22:28 
2     Nick Brown       1120 14  24      Marietta GA US   22:50 
3     P. Snelson       1975 12  27      Hoschton GA US   23:06 
4     D. Ellis         1300 10  81      Buford GA US     26:35 
5     D. Bunch Collins 2247 11  94      Dallas GA US     27:04 


Female 10-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     B. Schlaupitz 2281 11  10      Alpharetta GA US   21:10 
2     A. Silva      1951 12  36      Gainesville GA US  23:51 
3     K. Powell     1824 12  44      Winder GA US       24:33 
4     Adriana Vann  2069 14  119     Jasper GA US       27:46 
5     C. Leachman   1594 12  299     Cartersville GA US 33:26 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Cameron Smith    1960 17  5       Jefferson GA US        20:29 
2     Aleks Williamson 2134 16  6       Johns Creek GA US      20:34 
3     Adam Perkins     1802 16  7       Suwanee GA US          20:58 
4     Will Prim        1831 15  28      Sautee Nacoochee GA US 23:10 
5     Alex Gomez       1382 16  34      Winder GA US           23:44 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kierra Higgins     1444 16  64      Cumming GA US        25:44 
2     Hannah Doran       1257 15  73      Hoschton GA US       26:13 
3     Ila Clare Whitlock 2106 15  109     Newnan GA US         27:28 
4     Alex Humphrey      1473 18  200     Atlanta GA US        30:10 
5     Leah Barton        2177 18  257     Kennesawnnesaw GA US 32:00 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dusty Ray        1853 20  18      Ellijay GA US    22:11 
2     Jeremy Webster   2284 24  88      Athens GA US     26:53 
3     Benjamin Briggs  1109 23  91      Loganville GA US 26:58 
4     David Edwards    1287 22  104     Cumming GA US    27:23 
5     Gannon O'Donnell 1761 20  105     Kennesaw GA US   27:24 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Madison Knudsen 1562 21  40      Loganville GA US     24:05 
2     Kalei Brewer    1108 22  121     Flowery Branch GA US 27:48 
3     Siboney Jimenez 1502 24  194     Gainesville GA US    29:59 
4     Carly Neal      1745 23  238     Winder GA US         31:25 
5     Marlee Staton   1986 20  254     Talmo GA US          31:55 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Stephen Berganske 1072 29  9       Lawrenceville GA US  21:07 
2     Zach McClure      1673 26  12      Buford GA US         21:37 
3     Robert Bergquist  1073 26  15      Atlanta GA US        21:48 
4     Jared Crandall    1219 27  31      Flowery Branch GA US 23:37 
5     Kevin Shapiro     1938 25  33      Lawrenceville GA US  23:41 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Katie Lynn        1632 27  11      Buford GA US         21:29 
2     Ashley Gerard     1369 26  38      Athens GA US         23:59 
3     Samantha Lloyd    1623 28  106     Winder GA US         27:24 
4     Shelley Berganske 1071 28  158     Lawrenceville GA US  29:02 
5     Lauren Brown      1116 26  165     Powder Springs GA US 29:08 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Matthew Mallalieu 1640 34  4       Flowery Branch GA US 19:48 
2     Timothy Vickery   2072 31  37      Powder Springs GA US 23:52 
3     Joey Thiessen     2027 31  49      Statham GA US        24:45 
4     Justin Bell       2285 33  50      Ellijay GA US        24:46 
5     Andrew Jones      1519 33  55      Suwanee GA US        25:08 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kelly Charbonneau  1177 30  70      Dallas GA US     26:04 
2     Denise Bruce       1122 33  115     Buford GA US     27:34 
3     Allison Mackendree 1636 33  150     Winder GA US     28:49 
4     Lauren Lowell      1628 31  166     Villa Rica GA US 29:10 
5     Jordan Howe        2197 34  168     Suwanee GA US    29:12 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Josh Webster  2234 39  13      Commerce GA US   21:45 
2     Justin Floyd  1330 36  32      Hull GA US       23:41 
3     Brett Hammack 1414 36  54      Sugar Hill GA US 25:04 
4     Russ Burke    1140 35  56      Roswell GA US    25:12 
5     Martin White  2102 37  78      Cumming GA US    26:26 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Antonette Schuster 1927 36  66      Loganville GA US     25:53 
2     Relissa Milligan   1699 35  97      Lilburn GA US        27:09 
3     Soo Namer          1744 36  114     Flowery Branch GA US 27:33 
4     Heather Long       1625 37  143     Loganville GA US     28:33 
5     Christine De Klerk 1234 37  154     Clermont GA US       28:56 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Steve Carter   2183 40  14      Athens GA US    21:48 
2     Craig Leverett 2205 41  20      Toccoa GA US    22:26 
3     Bobby McDaniel 1680 43  26      Hoschton GA US  23:01 
4     Mike Stephens  1995 40  29      Jefferson GA US 23:12 
5     Justin Elmore  1302 42  43      Cumming GA US   24:30 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Colleen Rainey      1847 43  59      Flowery Branch GA US 25:25 
2     Yvette Dwyer        1281 44  63      Lillington NC US     25:43 
3     Radostina Vassileva 2070 41  89      Cumming GA US        26:53 
4     Renee Adams         1008 43  99      Flowery Branch GA US 27:15 
5     Melissa Payne       2215 40  144     Gainesville GA US    28:35 


Male 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Keith Camp            1160 48  21      Jefferson GA US  22:27 
2     Jeff Kenney           1541 49  23      Atlanta GA US    22:49 
3     Anonymous Participant 2194 48  25        US             22:55 
4     Wade Bell             1059 46  30      Dacula GA US     23:32 
5     Kevin Brown           1115 47  52      Sugar Hill GA US 24:53 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Tammi Delena   1240 45  16      Suwanee GA US        21:51 
2     Gina Thompson  2036 48  76      Cumming GA US        26:16 
3     Missy Norwood  1760 49  87      Winder GA US         26:45 
4     Michele Hetzel 1441 47  93      Flowery Branch GA US 27:00 
5     Chrissy Derrer 1242 45  129     Flowery Branch GA US 27:57 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ben Bailey       1033 52  8       Flowery Branch GA US 20:59 
2     Timothy Eilinger 1293 53  39      Marietta GA US       24:03 
3     Bryant Best      1078 50  42      Buford GA US         24:16 
4     Geoff Schmalz    1921 50  47      Sugar Hill GA US     24:40 
5     Steve Perkins    1803 52  48      Suwanee GA US        24:44 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Melinda Black    1085 52  62      Clarksville GA US    25:41 
2     Sherry Grogan    1399 51  67      Watkinsville GA US   25:55 
3     Gaynele Freeburn 1344 52  113     Flowery Branch GA US 27:32 
4     Dana Bracken     1104 50  138     Dacula GA US         28:14 
5     Michelle Hensley 1437 51  141     Suwanee GA US        28:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Carlos Tabilo  2009 55  17      Loganville GA US    21:54 
2     Stan Godard    1381 56  72      Dacula GA US        26:13 
3     Phong Truong   2053 59  84      Lawrenceville GA US 26:42 
4     David Dilworth 1250 56  96      Cumming GA US       27:06 
5     To Zeimet      2168 57  131     Auburn GA US        28:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Karen Renner     1862 55  188     Buford GA US        29:44 
2     Milinda Bell     1058 55  210     Buford GA US        30:30 
3     Millie Doubleday 1264 59  258     Ponte Vedra FL US   32:02 
4     Jill Lyons       1633 59  298     Alpharetta GA US    33:26 
5     Debra Wakeham    2075 55  317     Lawrenceville GA US 34:05 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Frank Buck      1124 62  102     Lawrenceville GA US 27:19 
2     Darrell Wiley   2115 60  171     Gainesville GA US   29:16 
3     Rick Chaffin    1176 62  185     Demorest GA US      29:42 
4     Gregory Moore   1709 63  223     Duluth GA US        31:04 
5     Michael Shearer 2266 61  273     Alpharetta GA US    32:28 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Barbara Gooch   1384 64  145     Jefferson GA US     28:35 
2     Pat Vandegrift  2066 61  346     Lawrenceville GA US 35:04 
3     Beverley Walker 2079 60  400     Swainsboro GA US    36:49 
4     Kathy Allen     1018 64  404     Clayton GA US       37:06 
5     Bonnie Nordeck  1754 61  423     Winder GA US        37:51 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Donald Shanks  1937 65  147     Flowery Branch GA US 28:42 
2     John Dudley    1267 68  288     Lilburn GA US        33:00 
3     John Kiley     1544 69  293     Winder GA US         33:06 
4     James Phillips 1810 68  337     Cumming GA US        34:37 
5     Gary Klingman  1556 65  351     Gainesville GA US    35:15 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Watt      2090 66  282     Buford GA US         32:42 
2     Carol Shanks    1936 65  307     Flowery Branch GA US 33:38 
3     Brenda McKelvey 1687 68  381     Canton GA US         36:24 
4     Barbara Puckett 1833 68  491     Jefferson GA US      39:32 
5     Dianne Fahring  1323 65  598     Johns Creek GA US    42:51 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Al Fuller     1358 70  79      Ellijay GA US       26:29 
2     Wade Kirstein 2277 73  203     Buford GA US        30:11 
3     Wayne Roloff  1893 70  374     Cumming GA US       36:10 
4     Don Wilson    2140 73  447     Braselton GA US     38:30 
5     James Argo    1029 70  573     Lawrenceville GA US 42:05 


Female 70-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Maggie Gasior  1367 71  558     Lawrenceville GA US 41:36 
2     Medora Wiley   2116 74  603     Hoschton GA US      43:00 
3     Judith Garrard 1364 72  611     Lawrenceville GA US 43:14 
4     Susan Thies    2026 71  643     Dacula GA US        44:40 
5     Floy Goudy     1388 71  704     Braselton GA US     47:39 

Additional results can be found at https://results.chronotrack.com/event/results/event/event-18863.

Embed Code