Cardinal Cross Country Series

Tue July 9 - Tue July 30 Westerville, OH US 43081 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- July 9 - Open 1.65M
Cardinal XC Adult 1.65-mile Race #1 - July 9
July 9 - Youth 1.65M
Cardinal XC Youth 1.65-mile Race #1 - July 9
July 16 - Youth Race
Cardinal XC Youth 1.65-mile Race #2 - July 16
July 23 - Youth 1.65-Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 1.65-mile Race #3 - July 23
July 30 - Youth 1.65-Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 1.65-mile Race #4 - July 30
July 16 - Open Race
Cardinal XC Adult 1.65-mile Race #2 - July 16
July 23 - Open 1.65-Mile
Cardinal XC Adult 1.65-mile Race #3 - July 23
July 30 - Adult 1.65-Mile
Cardinal XC Adult 1.65-mile Race #4 - July 30
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- July 10 - Open 5K
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #1 - July 10
July 17 - Open 5K
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #2 - July 17
July 24 - Open 5K
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #3 - July 24
July 31 - Open 5K
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #4 - July 31
July 10 - Youth 2 Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #1 - July 10
July 17 - Youth 2 Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #2 - July 17
July 24 - Youth 2 Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #3 - July 24
July 31 - Youth 2 Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #4 - July 31
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- July 11 Open 5K
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #1 - July 11
Open 5K - July 18
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #2 - July 18
July 25 - Open 5K
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #3 - July 25
Aug 1 - Open 5K
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #4 - August 1
July 11 Youth 2 Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #1 - July 11
Youth 2 Mile - July 18
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #2 - July 18
July 25 - Youth 2 Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #3 - July 25
Aug 1 - Youth 2 Mile
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #4 - August 1
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- July 5 Open 5K Participants
All Cardinal XC Series Open 5K Events, Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #1 - July 5
Open 5K Participants
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #1 - July 5
Open 5K - July 12
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #2 - July 12
Open 5K - July 19
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #3 - July 19
Open 5K - July 26
Cardinal XC Open 5K Race #4 - July 26
July 5 Youth 2-Mile Participants
All Cardinal XC Series Youth 2 Mile Events
Youth 2 Mile - July 12
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #2 - July 12
Youth 2 Mile - July 19
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #3 - July 19
Youth 2 Mile - July 26
Cardinal XC Youth 2 Mile Race #4 - July 26
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Race 4 Participants
Cardinal XC Series Race #4
Race 5 Participants
Cardinal XC Series Race #5
Kids 2 mile
Cardinal XC Series Youth 2-Mile option (Race #5 only)
Race 1 Participants
Cardinal XC Series Race #1
Race 2 Participants
Cardinal XC Series Race #2
Race 3 Participants
Cardinal XC Series Race #3
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1          M. Temple         M      Blacklick              OH    US      12:00.9 12:00.9 6:00  10  80.6       1        M 10-10  
2     355  A. Hawkins        M      Powell                 OH    US      12:12.6 12:12.6 6:06  12  74.7       1        M 12-12  
3     304  C. Putnam         M      Portsmouth             OH    US      12:40.1 12:40.1 6:20  12  72.0       2        M 12-12  
4          Bobby McMillen    M      Delaware               OH    US      12:51.9 12:51.9 6:26  13  69.1       1        M 13-13  
5          J. Deisler        M      Columbus               OH    US      12:52.0 12:52.0 6:26  10  75.2       2        M 10-10  
6          Z. Gingerich      M      Irwin                  OH    US      13:03.7 13:03.7 6:32  11  71.8       1        M 11-11  
7     358  Z. Cunningham     M      Powell                 OH    US      13:05.5 13:05.5 6:33  12  69.6       3        M 12-12  
8     655  R. Lendavic       M      London                 OH    US      13:09.1 13:09.1 6:35  12  69.3       4        M 12-12  
9          N. Gibson         M      Westerville            OH    US      13:09.7 13:09.7 6:35  11  71.3       2        M 11-11  
10         R. Koenig         M      Dublin                 OH    US      13:21.7 13:21.7 6:41  9   75.1       1        M 9- 9   
11         A. Keck           M      Columbus               OH    US      13:27.0 13:27.0 6:44  11  69.7       3        M 11-11  
12         M. Irwin          M      Hilliard               OH    US      13:44.1 13:44.1 6:52  9   73.0       2        M 9- 9   
13         B. Madenwald      M      Dublin                 OH    US      13:48.9 13:48.9 6:54  11  67.9       4        M 11-11  
14    327  Eden Brush        F      Columbus               OH    US      13:48.9 13:48.9 6:54  13  70.5       1        F 13-13  
15    317  T. White          M      Columbus               OH    US      13:55.8 13:55.8 6:58  11  67.3       5        M 11-11  
16         T. Rucker         M      Columbus               OH    US      13:56.5 13:56.5 6:58  10  69.4       3        M 10-10  
17         A. See            F      Blacklick              OH    US      13:58.4 13:58.4 6:59  11  72.6       1        F 11-11  
18         M. Weithman       M      Marysville             OH    US      14:01.5 14:01.5 7:01  10  69.0       4        M 10-10  
19         C. Sprouse        M      Columbus               OH    US      14:02.7 14:02.7 7:01  11  66.8       6        M 11-11  
20         D. Chaky          M      New Albany             OH    US      14:04.6 14:04.6 7:02  10  68.8       5        M 10-10  
21         C. Myers          M      Pleasantville          OH    US      14:04.7 14:04.7 7:02  10  68.8       6        M 10-10  
22         S. Paez           M      Columbus               OH    US      14:06.3 14:06.3 7:03  12  64.6       5        M 12-12  
23    305  Finnian Kephart   M      Columbus               OH    US      14:09.9 14:09.9 7:05  13  62.8       2        M 13-13  
24    1884 Joseph Hatfield   M      Westerville            OH    US      14:10.4 14:10.4 7:05  13  62.7       3        M 13-13  
25    1652 P. Reed           M      Lewis Center           OH    US      14:15.2 14:15.2 7:08  12  64.0       6        M 12-12  
26    316  N. Shimp          F      Marengo                OH    US      14:16.4 14:16.4 7:08  11  71.1       2        F 11-11  
27         R. Alcox          M      Dublin                 OH    US      14:21.2 14:21.2 7:11  12  63.5       7        M 12-12  
28         E. Reno           M      Dublin                 OH    US      14:27.5 14:27.5 7:14  9   69.4       3        M 9- 9   
29    632  M. Lehman         M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      14:29.5 14:29.5 7:15  12  62.9       8        M 12-12  
30    1656 A. Kerestan       M      Delaware               OH    US      14:31.6 14:31.6 7:16  10  66.6       7        M 10-10  
31         O. McCuen         F      Pickerington           OH    US      14:36.0 14:36.0 7:18  10  71.2       1        F 10-10  
32         C. Baker          F      Marysville             OH    US      14:38.0 14:38.0 7:19  11  69.4       3        F 11-11  
33    1899 J. Hammond        M      New Albany             OH    US      14:48.6 14:48.6 7:24  12  61.6       9        M 12-12  
34    302  I. Putnam         M      Portsmouth             OH    US      14:52.8 14:52.8 7:26  8   70.1       1        M 8- 8   
35         J. Hysell         M      Baltimore              OH    US      14:58.5 14:58.5 7:29  12  60.9       10       M 12-12  
36         C. Tucker         M      Columbus               OH    US      15:09.4 15:09.4 7:35  11  61.9       7        M 11-11  
37         M. Arnold         F      Pickerington           OH    US      15:09.8 15:09.8 7:35  10  68.6       2        F 10-10  
38         G. Foster         M      Columbus               OH    US      15:13.3 15:13.3 7:37  10  63.6       8        M 10-10  
39         L. Weithman       M      Marysville             OH    US      15:13.6 15:13.6 7:37  11  61.6       8        M 11-11  
40         T. Warren         M      Columbus               OH    US      15:13.7 15:13.7 7:37  10  63.6       9        M 10-10  
41         A. Huntzinger     M      Lancaster              OH    US      15:13.8 15:13.8 7:37  10  63.6       10       M 10-10  
42         F. Kirk           M      worthington            OH    US      15:14.8 15:14.8 7:37  10  63.5       11       M 10-10  
43         A. Guenther       M      Marysville             OH    US      15:16.8 15:16.8 7:38  11  61.4       9        M 11-11  
44         E. Aldrink        F      Powell                 OH    US      15:21.3 15:21.3 7:41  10  67.7       3        F 10-10  
45         W. Fetherolf      M      Carroll                OH    US      15:22.3 15:22.3 7:41  11  61.0       10       M 11-11  
46         K. Foster         M      Columbus               OH    US      15:25.2 15:25.2 7:43  9   65.0       4        M 9- 9   
47         k. meek           M      New Albany             OH    US      15:28.3 15:28.3 7:44  9   64.8       5        M 9- 9   
48         C. Temple         M      Blacklick              OH    US      15:34.5 15:34.5 7:47  8   67.0       2        M 8- 8   
49         M. See            F      Blacklick              OH    US      15:34.6 15:34.6 7:47  9   68.7       1        F 9- 9   
50    380  T. Gruber         M      Westerville            OH    US      15:35.9 15:35.9 7:48  8   66.9       3        M 8- 8   
51         M. Foster         M      Columbus               OH    US      15:44.2 15:44.2 7:52  9   63.7       6        M 9- 9   
52         B. Gross          F      Marysville             OH    US      15:44.6 15:44.6 7:52  11  64.5       4        F 11-11  
53         G. Murphy         M      Plain City             OH    US      15:47.0 15:47.0 7:54  9   63.6       7        M 9- 9   
54         N. Ryan           F      Columbus               OH    US      15:48.0 15:48.0 7:54  11  64.2       5        F 11-11  
55         H. Pree           M      Circleville            OH    US      15:49.5 15:49.5 7:55  11  59.3       11       M 11-11  
56         A. Berta          F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      15:52.0 15:52.0 7:56  10  65.5       4        F 10-10  
57         L. Coey           F      New Albany             OH    US      15:54.8 15:54.8 7:57  8   69.4       1        F 8- 8   
58    357  I. Phipps         F      Westerville            OH    US      15:57.0 15:57.0 7:59  11  63.6       6        F 11-11  
59         E. Thompson       F      Delaware               OH    US      15:59.3 15:59.3 8:00  12  62.1       7        F 11-11  
60         D. Price          F      Milford Center         OH    US      15:59.9 15:59.9 8:00  11  63.4       8        F 11-11  
61         S. Mountain       M      Hilliard               OH    US      16:00.6 16:00.6 8:00  9   62.7       8        M 9- 9   
62    707  P. Tucker         F      Centerburg             OH    US      16:01.4 16:01.4 8:01  11  63.3       9        F 11-11  
63         T. Steen          M      Westerville            OH    US      16:02.1 16:02.1 8:01  12  56.9       11       M 12-12  
64         M. Sherick        F      MarysvilleMarysville   PA    US      16:02.8 16:02.8 8:01  12  61.9       1        F 12-12  
65         Emily Sabo        F      Westerville            OH    US      16:05.1 16:05.1 8:03  13  60.5       2        F 13-13  
66    312  Brianna Fortunate F      Dublin                 OH    US      16:06.2 16:06.2 8:03  13  60.4       3        F 13-13  
67         B. Gray           M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      16:10.1 16:10.1 8:05  9   62.0       9        M 9- 9   
68    326  L. Preston        M      Westerville            OH    US      16:10.2 16:10.2 8:05  11  58.0       12       M 11-11  
69         H. Mcgee          M      Columbus               OH    US      16:14.9 16:14.9 8:07  11  57.7       13       M 11-11  
70    379  R. Lape           F      Powell                 OH    US      16:15.9 16:15.9 8:08  10  63.9       5        F 10-10  
71         N. Fouts          F      Plain City             OH    US      16:16.1 16:16.1 8:08  10  63.9       6        F 10-10  
72         L. Hensinger      F      Marysville             OH    US      16:17.2 16:17.2 8:09  9   65.7       2        F 9- 9   
73         C. Berta          M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      16:18.8 16:18.8 8:09  8   64.0       4        M 8- 8   
74         J. Scarberry      M      Hilliard               OH    US      16:20.4 16:20.4 8:10  8   63.9       5        M 8- 8   
75         E. Tiwari         F      Columbus               OH    US      16:20.9 16:20.9 8:10  12  60.8       10       F 11-11  
76         S. Schiavone      F      Dublin                 OH    US      16:22.4 16:22.4 8:11  9   65.4       3        F 9- 9   
77         K. Pingarron      F      Westerville            OH    US      16:23.3 16:23.3 8:12  10  63.5       7        F 10-10  
78         K. Swisher        F      Powell                 OH    US      16:24.0 16:24.0 8:12  11  61.9       11       F 11-11  
79         G. Briggs         M      New Albany             OH    US      16:24.9 16:24.9 8:12  9   61.1       10       M 9- 9   
80         A. McBrearty      F      Dublin                 OH    US      16:31.6 16:31.6 8:16  10  62.9       8        F 10-10  
81         B. Coyle          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      16:33.2 16:33.2 8:17  8   66.8       2        F 8- 8   
82         C. Montz          F      Grove City             OH    US      16:36.9 16:36.9 8:18  9   64.4       4        F 9- 9   
83         L. Channell       F      Marysville             OH    US      16:39.2 16:39.2 8:20  10  62.5       9        F 10-10  
84         H. Spohn          F      Delaware               OH    US      16:39.3 16:39.3 8:20  10  62.4       10       F 10-10  
85         V. Henderly       F      Laurelville            OH    US      16:41.6 16:41.6 8:21  10  62.3       11       F 10-10  
86         M. Black          M      Dublin                 OH    US      16:59.7 16:59.7 8:30  11  55.2       14       M 11-11  
87         A. Core           F      Galloway               OH    US      17:00.3 17:00.3 8:30  10  61.2       12       F 10-10  
88         L. Kubik          M      Dublin                 OH    US      17:04.7 17:04.7 8:32  10  56.7       12       M 10-10  
89         M. Springer       F      Dublin                 OH    US      17:06.4 17:06.4 8:33  11  59.3       12       F 11-11  
90         h. Herman         F      Dublin                 OH    US      17:07.2 17:07.2 8:34  10  60.7       13       F 10-10  
91         K. Golla          F      Marysville             OH    US      17:09.7 17:09.7 8:35  10  60.6       14       F 10-10  
92         J. Carlisle       F      Pickerington           OH    US      17:11.1 17:11.1 8:36  11  59.1       13       F 11-11  
93         J. Lehman         M      Columbus               OH    US      17:13.7 17:13.7 8:37  10  56.2       13       M 10-10  
94         C. Kopp           M      Columbus               OH    US      17:15.0 17:15.0 8:38  10  56.1       14       M 10-10  
95         G. Gerardi        M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      17:19.5 17:19.5 8:40  9   57.9       11       M 9- 9   
96         G. Hardy          M      Marysville             OH    US      17:20.2 17:20.2 8:40  10  55.8       15       M 10-10  
97         A. Rumschlag      F      Hilliard               OH    US      17:22.1 17:22.1 8:41  11  58.4       14       F 11-11  
98         D. Sturdivant     M      Columbus               OH    US      17:22.9 17:22.9 8:41  9   57.7       6        M 8- 8   
99         N. Yeoman         M      Columbus               OH    US      17:23.7 17:23.7 8:42  9   57.7       12       M 9- 9   
100        J. Mann           M      Pickerington           OH    US      17:24.1 17:24.1 8:42  10  55.6       16       M 10-10  
101        L. Slosser        M      Plain City             OH    US      17:25.2 17:25.2 8:43  9   57.6       13       M 9- 9   
102        D. Cavanagh       M      Dublin                 OH    US      17:31.3 17:31.3 8:46  10  55.2       14       M 9- 9   
103        J. Payne          M      Pickerington           OH    US      17:35.5 17:35.5 8:48  11  53.3       15       M 11-11  
104        Charlie Lowry     M      Marysville             OH    US      17:39.3 17:39.3 8:50  13  50.4       4        M 13-13  
105        S. Barker         F      Dublin                 OH    US      17:40.4 17:40.4 8:50  10  58.8       15       F 10-10  
106        L. Arnold         M      Pickerington           OH    US      17:43.0 17:43.0 8:52  7   61.6       1        M 1- 7   
107   318  R. Braswell       M      Dublin                 OH    US      17:44.7 17:44.7 8:52  11  52.9       16       M 11-11  
108   375  Laney Walden      F      Westerville            OH    US      17:46.7 17:46.7 8:53  13  54.7       4        F 13-13  
109        S. Barker         M      Dublin                 OH    US      17:49.5 17:49.5 8:55  12  51.2       12       M 12-12  
110        B. CRABTREE       M      Groveport              OH    US      17:49.7 17:49.7 8:55  12  51.1       13       M 12-12  
111        I. Gray           M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      17:56.3 17:56.3 8:58  11  52.3       17       M 11-11  
112        E. Harris         M      Hilliard               OH    US      17:57.1 17:57.1 8:59  8   58.1       7        M 8- 8   
113        L. Elliott        M      Lewis Center           OH    US      18:02.7 18:02.7 9:01  9   55.6       15       M 9- 9   
114   314  G. Walraven       F      Delaware               OH    US      18:03.3 18:03.3 9:02  11  56.2       15       F 11-11  
115        C. Dardinger      M      Westerville            OH    US      18:06.2 18:06.2 9:03  10  53.5       17       M 10-10  
116        G. Core           F      Galloway               OH    US      18:06.9 18:06.9 9:03  7   63.2       1        F 1- 7   
117        B. Bates          M      Marysville             OH    US      18:14.9 18:14.9 9:07  11  51.4       18       M 11-11  
118        G. Mohler         M      Columbus               OH    US      18:16.3 18:16.3 9:08  8   57.1       8        M 8- 8   
119        C. Brown          M      Lewis Center           OH    US      18:16.9 18:16.9 9:08  12  49.9       14       M 12-12  
120        P. Breedlove      M      Dublin                 OH    US      18:17.4 18:17.4 9:09  9   54.8       16       M 9- 9   
121        M. Shyamalan      F      Westervillewesterville OH    US      18:18.5 18:18.5 9:09  9   58.4       5        F 9- 9   
122        H. Gibson         F      Westerville            OH    US      18:18.7 18:18.7 9:09  9   58.4       6        F 9- 9   
123        Z. Ryan           F      Columbus               OH    US      18:21.1 18:21.1 9:11  8   60.2       3        F 8- 8   
124        H. Renaud         M      Granville              OH    US      18:25.7 18:25.7 9:13  11  50.9       19       M 11-11  
125        L. Furniss        F      Lancaster              OH    US      18:26.7 18:26.7 9:13  10  56.4       16       F 10-10  
126   1891 O. VerMeulen      F      Powell                 OH    US      18:29.7 18:29.7 9:15  10  56.2       17       F 10-10  
127        G. Tatman         M      Pickerington           OH    US      18:31.5 18:31.5 9:16  8   56.3       9        M 8- 8   
128        R. Lashbrook      M      Plain City             OH    US      18:34.3 18:34.3 9:17  8   56.2       10       M 8- 8   
129        O. Jajack         F      Westerville            OH    US      18:37.8 18:37.8 9:19  9   57.4       7        F 9- 9   
130        L. Wetz           M      Hilliard               OH    US      18:38.3 18:38.3 9:19  10  51.9       18       M 10-10  
131        L. Johnson        M      Galloway               OH    US      18:41.3 18:41.3 9:21  9   53.7       17       M 9- 9   
132        K. Darding        M      Columbus               OH    US      18:43.2 18:43.2 9:22  8   55.8       11       M 8- 8   
133        M. Buckenberger   M      Marysville             OH    US      19:32.6 19:32.6 9:46  9   51.3       18       M 9- 9   
134        K. Rucker         F      Columbus               OH    US      19:36.2 19:36.2 9:48  8   56.4       4        F 8- 8   
135        F. Higginbotham   M      Marysville             OH    US      19:36.2 19:36.2 9:48  10  49.4       19       M 10-10  
136        A. Davis          F      Marysville             OH    US      19:39.8 19:39.8 9:50  12  50.5       2        F 12-12  
137        E. Kowalski       F      Upper Arlington        OH    US      19:42.1 19:42.1 9:51  9   54.3       8        F 9- 9   
138        S. Kiefer         F      Dublin                 OH    US      19:47.4 19:47.4 9:54  10  52.6       18       F 10-10  
139        K. Roig           F      Plain City             OH    US      19:49.7 19:49.7 9:55  10  52.5       19       F 10-10  
140        A. Kubik          F      Dublin                 OH    US      19:50.1 19:50.1 9:55  8   55.7       5        F 8- 8   
141   389  Rachel Cunningham F      Marysville             OH    US      19:55.1 19:55.1 9:58  13  48.9       5        F 13-13  
142        L. Pingarron      F      Westerville            OH    US      20:10.1 20:10.1 10:05 11  50.3       16       F 11-11  
143        C. Dreiling       F      Westerville            OH    US      20:11.0 20:11.0 10:06 11  50.3       17       F 11-11  
144        I. Axtell         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      20:12.5 20:12.5 10:06 9   52.9       9        F 9- 9   
145        S. Roche          M      Worthington            OH    US      20:18.4 20:18.4 10:09 10  47.7       20       M 10-10  
146        I. Swisher        F      Powell                 OH    US      20:18.8 20:18.8 10:09 8   54.4       6        F 8- 8   
147        C. Moss           M      Pickerington           OH    US      20:19.2 20:19.2 10:10 9   49.4       19       M 9- 9   
148        E. Downey         M      Plain City             OH    US      20:26.2 20:26.2 10:13 9   49.1       20       M 9- 9   
149        R. Diyanni        F      Pickerington           OH    US      20:36.4 20:36.4 10:18 7   55.6       2        F 1- 7   
150        M. Mckee          F      Hilliard               OH    US      20:45.1 20:45.1 10:23 9   51.6       10       F 9- 9   
151        I. Mohler         M      Columbus               OH    US      20:53.9 20:53.9 10:27 8   49.9       12       M 8- 8   
152        K. Roush          F      Galena                 OH    US      20:59.5 20:59.5 10:30 11  48.4       18       F 11-11  
153        R. Braswell       M      Dublin                 OH    US      20:59.8 20:59.8 10:30 8   49.7       13       M 8- 8   
154        J. Messick        M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      21:00.9 21:00.9 10:30 10  46.1       21       M 10-10  
155        T. Prescott       M      Columbus               OH    US      21:03.8 21:03.8 10:32 10  46.0       22       M 10-10  
156        K. Wolf, Jr.      M      Powell                 OH    US      21:05.5 21:05.5 10:33 10  45.9       23       M 10-10  
157        j. koester        F      Dublin                 OH    US      21:07.3 21:07.3 10:34 9   50.7       11       F 9- 9   
158        L. McKinney       F      Marysville             OH    US      21:13.3 21:13.3 10:37 11  47.8       19       F 11-11  
159        L. Walker         M      Marysville             OH    US      21:19.6 21:19.6 10:40 12  42.8       20       M 11-11  
160        R. Leasure        F      Dublin                 OH    US      21:20.2 21:20.2 10:40 9   50.1       12       F 9- 9   
161        J. Inglis         M      Columbus               OH    US      21:22.9 21:22.9 10:41 10  45.3       24       M 10-10  
162        L. Martter        F      Marysville             OH    US      21:38.8 21:38.8 10:49 9   49.4       13       F 9- 9   
163        F. Thompson       M      Delaware               OH    US      21:54.3 21:54.3 10:57 10  44.2       25       M 10-10  
164        P. Barnett        F      Marysville             OH    US      22:02.8 22:02.8 11:01 10  47.2       20       F 10-10  
165        K. Ellinger       F      Marysville             OH    US      22:11.5 22:11.5 11:06 9   48.2       14       F 9- 9   
166        E. Moyer          F      Plain City             OH    US      22:16.2 22:16.2 11:08 8   49.6       7        F 8- 8   
167        Aidan Elliott     M      Lewis Center           OH    US      22:17.1 22:17.1 11:09 13  39.9       5        M 13-13  
168        A. Nolan          F      Marysville             OH    US      22:21.6 22:21.6 11:11 9   47.9       15       F 9- 9   
169        E. Houser         F      Marysville             OH    US      22:33.5 22:33.5 11:17 10  46.1       21       F 10-10  
170        A. Shaffer        F      Marysville             OH    US      22:39.5 22:39.5 11:20 11  44.8       20       F 11-11  
171        i. donohew        M      Columbus               OH    US      22:43.6 22:43.6 11:22 11  41.3       21       M 11-11  
172        A. Briggs         F      New Albany             OH    US      22:58.8 22:58.8 11:29 10  45.3       22       F 10-10  
173        M. OSullivan      F      Dublin                 OH    US      22:59.9 22:59.9 11:30 9   46.5       16       F 9- 9   
174        A. Payne          F      Pickerington           OH    US      23:07.6 23:07.6 11:34 8   47.8       8        F 8- 8   
175        J. Parrett        F      Marysville             OH    US      23:20.9 23:20.9 11:40 11  43.5       21       F 11-11  
176        O. Blair          M      Pickerington           OH    US      23:27.6 23:27.6 11:44 11  40.0       22       M 11-11  
177        O. Parihar        M      Dublin                 OH    US      23:32.2 23:32.2 11:46 8   44.3       14       M 8- 8   
178        C. Washington     M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      23:38.7 23:38.7 11:49 9   42.4       21       M 9- 9   
179        S. Kunar          F      Dublin                 OH    US      23:57.7 23:57.7 11:59 9   44.7       17       F 9- 9   
180        L. Lundberg       F      Galena                 OH    US      24:25.3 24:25.3 12:13 11  41.6       22       F 11-11  
181        K. Thompson       F      Westerville            OH    US      25:06.7 25:06.7 12:33 8   44.0       9        F 8- 8   
182   308  B. Downey         F      Plain City             OH    US      25:07.4 25:07.4 12:34 6   47.4       3        F 1- 7   
183        L. Jergens        M      Westerville            OH    US      25:29.2 25:29.2 12:45 11  36.8       23       M 11-11  
184        R. Swartzel       M      Bexley                 OH    US      25:34.7 25:34.7 12:47 8   40.8       15       M 8- 8   
185        C. Smith          M      Dublin                 OH    US      25:35.4 25:35.4 12:48 8   40.8       16       M 8- 8   
186        A. OSullivan      M      Dublin                 OH    US      27:18.3 27:18.3 13:39 11  34.3       24       M 11-11  
187        J. Hall           F      Columbus               OH    US      27:39.1 27:39.1 13:50 9   38.7       18       F 9- 9   
188        W. Enderle        M      Dublin                 OH    US      29:54.2 29:54.2 14:57 11  31.4       26       M 10-10  
189        M. Bowlin         M      Powell                 OH    US      29:55.6 29:55.6 14:58 10  32.3       27       M 10-10  
190        C. Foss           M      marysville             OH    US      29:55.8 29:55.8 14:58 9   33.5       22       M 9- 9   
191        M. Almstedt       F      Columbus               OH    US      34:55.4 34:55.4 17:28 9   30.6       19       F 9- 9   


Male  7 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     L. Arnold     7   106     M      Pickerington OH US 17:43 


Male Age  8
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     I. Putnam 302 8   34      M      Portsmouth OH US  14:52.8 
2     C. Temple     8   48      M      Blacklick OH US   15:34.5 
3     T. Gruber 380 8   50      M      Westerville OH US 15:35.9 


Male Age  9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Koenig     9   10      M      Dublin OH US   13:21.7 
2     M. Irwin      9   12      M      Hilliard OH US 13:44.1 
3     E. Reno       9   28      M      Dublin OH US   14:27.5 


Male Age 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Temple      10  1       M      Blacklick OH US 12:00.9 
2     J. Deisler     10  5       M      Columbus OH US  12:52.0 
3     T. Rucker      10  16      M      Columbus OH US  13:56.5 


Male Age 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Z. Gingerich     11  6       M      Irwin OH US       13:03.7 
2     N. Gibson        11  9       M      Westerville OH US 13:09.7 
3     A. Keck          11  11      M      Columbus OH US    13:27.0 


Male Age 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Hawkins    355 12  2       M      Powell OH US     12:12.6 
2     C. Putnam     304 12  3       M      Portsmouth OH US 12:40.1 
3     Z. Cunningham 358 12  7       M      Powell OH US     13:05.5 


Male Age 13
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bobby McMillen       13  4       M      Delaware OH US    12:51.9 
2     Finnian Kephart 305  13  23      M      Columbus OH US    14:09.9 
3     Joseph Hatfield 1884 13  24      M      Westerville OH US 14:10.4 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Core        7   116     F      Galloway OH US     18:06.9 
2     R. Diyanni     7   149     F      Pickerington OH US 20:36.4 
3     B. Downey  308 6   182     F      Plain City OH US   25:07.4 


Female Age  8
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Coey      8   57      F      New Albany OH US   15:54.8 
2     B. Coyle     8   81      F      Lewis Center OH US 16:33.2 
3     Z. Ryan      8   123     F      Columbus OH US     18:21.1 


Female Age  9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. See           9   49      F      Blacklick OH US  15:34.6 
2     L. Hensinger     9   72      F      Marysville OH US 16:17.2 
3     S. Schiavone     9   76      F      Dublin OH US     16:22.4 


Female Age 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     O. McCuen      10  31      F      Pickerington OH US 14:36.0 
2     M. Arnold      10  37      F      Pickerington OH US 15:09.8 
3     E. Aldrink     10  44      F      Powell OH US       15:21.3 


Female Age 11
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. See       11  17      F      Blacklick OH US  13:58.4 
2     N. Shimp 316 11  26      F      Marengo OH US    14:16.4 
3     C. Baker     11  32      F      Marysville OH US 14:38.0 


Female Age 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     M. Sherick     12  64      F      MarysvilleMarysville PA US 16:02.8 
2     A. Davis       12  136     F      Marysville OH US           19:39.8 


Female Age 13
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eden Brush        327 13  14      F      Columbus OH US    13:48.9 
2     Emily Sabo            13  65      F      Westerville OH US 16:05.1 
3     Brianna Fortunate 312 13  66      F      Dublin OH US      16:06.2 

Embed Code