St. Paddy's Day Brooks 3.1 Beer Run

Tue March 17, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Chip      Age Division Division Country Clock     Pace  Age        
                                                                Time          Place                     Time            Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ========= === ======== ======== ======= ========= ===== ========== 
1     394 Tyler Roeth             M      Piqua            OH    17:31.2   24  1        M        US      17:34.3   3:30  74.1       
2     70  Kyle Brumbaugh          M      Tipp City        OH    18:27.3   35  2        M        US      18:30.6   3:41  71.9       
3     278 David Larson            M      Covington        OH    19:15.1   36  3        M        US      19:18.1   3:51  69.3       
4     116 Mason Dail              M      St. Paris        OH    19:31.6   21  1        M 21-27  US      19:34.8   3:54  66.5       
5     174 Andrew Gibson           M      Piqua            OH    19:50.2   32  1        M 28-32  US      19:53.0   3:58  66.0       
6     127 Brian Ditty             M                             20:33.7   36  1        M 33-37          20:37.5   4:07  64.8       
7     228 Craig Hoying            M      Anna             OH    20:35.0   27  2        M 21-27  US      20:38.0   4:07  63.1       
8     345 Dean Oakley             M      Lakeview         OH    20:42.2   36  2        M 33-37  US      20:45.9   4:09  64.4       
9     411 Frederick Schmiedebusch M      Jackson center   OH    20:42.6   40  1        M 38-42  US      20:45.9   4:09  66.2       
10    579 Anthony Larger          M      Piqua            OH    20:58.0   34  3        M 33-37  US      21:01.7   4:12  63.0       
11    347 Chris OConnor           M      Tipp City        OH    20:59.1   46  1        M 43-47  US      20:59.1   4:12  68.2       
12    323 Bill McKinney           M      Sidney           OH    20:59.4   42  2        M 38-42  US      21:03.1   4:12  66.2       
13    3   Kevin Accurso           M      Casstown         OH    21:04.9   50  1        M 48-52  US      21:08.2   4:13  70.0       
14    346 Jerry Oaks              M      West Milton      OH    21:26.9   46  2        M 43-47  US      21:31.6   4:17  66.7       
15    479 Mark Trick              M      Vandalia         OH    21:28.1   59  1        M 58-62  US      21:33.0   4:18  73.8       
16    266 Ian Klingler            M      Ludlow Falls     OH    21:51.3   24  3        M 21-27  US      21:54.4   4:22  59.4       
17    262 Brooks King             M      Piqua            OH    22:20.5   45  3        M 43-47  US      22:25.1   4:28  63.6       
18    306 Barry Martens           M      West Milton      OH    22:33.0   51  2        M 48-52  US      22:37.9   4:30  65.9       
19    151 Logan Ernst             F      Piqua            OH    22:54.7   19  1        F        US      26:15.4   4:35  64.5       
20    128 Adam Doenges            M      Sidney           OH    23:00.3   33  4        M 33-37  US      23:04.5   4:36  57.1       
21    203 Jason Hemmert           M      Sidney           OH    23:12.8   31  2        M 28-32  US      23:19.1   4:38  56.2       
22    195 Alysha Hasken           F      Sidney           OH    23:32.5   24  2        F        US      23:37.5   4:43  62.7       
23    303 Misty Manuel            F      Troy             OH    23:32.9   33  3        F        US      23:43.6   4:43  62.8       
24    1   David Abney             M      Troy             OH    23:53.2   49  3        M 48-52  US      27:42.0   4:46  61.3       
25    336 Malcolm Morriss         M      Troy             OH    23:57.3   33  5        M 33-37  US      24:03.6   4:48  54.8       
26    104 Mike Conley             M      Saint Paris      OH    24:11.4   44  4        M 43-47  US      24:11.4   4:50  58.3       
27    387 Ashleigh Rindler        F      Piqua            OH    24:27.4   27  1        F 21-27  US      24:35.8   4:53  60.4       
28    456 Allison Stover          F      Tipp City        OH    24:43.4   25  2        F 21-27  US      24:50.8   4:56  59.7       
29    389 Doug Rindler            M      Piqua            OH    24:47.7   48  4        M 48-52  US      24:57.1   4:58  58.6       
30    388 Casey Rindler           M      Piqua            OH    24:48.2   28  3        M 28-32  US      24:56.8   4:58  52.3       
31    469 John Tate               M      Fairborn         OH    24:50.3   47  5        M 43-47  US      24:55.1   4:58  58.0       
32    206 Brad Hess               M      AnnaAnna         OH    24:51.4   49  5        M 48-52  US      24:57.3   4:58  58.9       
33    296 Tiffany Long            F      Sidney           OH    25:02.8   31  1        F 28-32  US      25:09.1   5:01  59.0       
34    295 Bryson Long             M      Sidney           OH    25:04.3   29  4        M 28-32  US      25:10.5   5:01  51.9       
35    85  Sara Carter             F      West Milton      OH    25:09.0   33  1        F 33-37  US      25:14.6   5:02  58.8       
36    33  Chris Bennett           M      Lancaster        OH    25:16.2   30  5        M 28-32  US      25:21.0   5:03  51.5       
37    355 Angie Ouhl              F      Piqua            OH    25:19.2   42  1        F 38-42  US      25:29.4   5:04  60.6       
38    350 Sara Olding             F      Sidney           OH    25:24.1   42  2        F 38-42  US      25:30.0   5:05  60.4       
39    486 Jenn Vantilburgh        F      Sidney           OH    25:25.8   34  2        F 33-37  US      25:30.7   5:05  58.3       
40    129 Emily Doenges           F      Sidney           OH    25:26.0   32  2        F 28-32  US      25:30.6   5:05  58.1       
41    244 J. Hunter Johnson       M      Centerville      OH    25:28.0   47  6        M 43-47  US      25:32.8   5:06  56.6       
42    337 Skip Murray             M      Piqua            OH    25:28.8   44  7        M 43-47  US      25:39.7   5:06  55.3       
43    75  Jim Bulach              M      Troy             OH    25:35.8   53  1        M 53-57  US      25:48.7   5:07  59.0       
44    26  Scott Bartlett          M      Piqua            OH    25:44.2   43  8        M 43-47  US      25:55.7   5:09  54.4       
45    287 Rob Lewis               M      Vandalia         OH    25:44.6   45  9        M 43-47  US      25:58.1   5:09  55.2       
46    509 Dane Widney             M      Piqua            OH    25:46.3   47  10       M 43-47  US      25:51.0   5:09  55.9       
47    413 Edward Schneider        M      Dayton           OH    25:46.4   31  6        M 28-32  US      25:50.1   5:09  50.6       
48    67  Dustin Brown            M      Piqua            OH    26:08.5   40  3        M 38-42  US      27:13.4   5:14  52.5       
49    334 Beth Monnin             F      Troy             OH    26:14.1   44  1        F 43-47  US      26:21.6   5:15  59.4       
50    254 Kelly Kennedy           F      Troy             OH    26:14.2   36  3        F 33-37  US      26:21.4   5:15  56.8       
51    464 Nick Swank              M      Piqua            OH    26:15.6   14  1        M 0-20   US      26:22.4   5:15  52.2       
52    238 Mark Jackson            M      Piqua            OH    26:17.5   43  11       M 43-47  US      26:25.0   5:16  53.2       
53    2   Michael Abney           M      Piqua            OH    26:24.2   27  4        M 21-27  US      28:27.6   5:17  49.2       
54    513 Dwight Wiltheiss        M                       OH    26:26.7   32  7        M 28-32  US      26:35.7   5:18  49.5       
55    472 25594 Terronez          M      Piqua            OH    26:28.4   32  8        M 28-32  US      26:35.0   5:18  49.4       
56    380 Amber Rayburn           F      West Milton      OH    26:41.4   29  3        F 28-32  US      27:45.6   5:20  55.3       
57    357 Jim Parker              M      Belle Center     OH    26:43.4   34  6        M 33-37  US      27:51.3   5:21  49.4       
58    42  Jennifer Blackford      F      Sidney           OH    26:50.2   39  3        F 38-42  US      26:55.5   5:22  56.2       
59    136 Natalie Doyle           F      Fairborn         OH    26:55.2   48  1        F 48-52  US      27:00.0   5:23  60.1       
60    369 Jessica Poeppelman      F      Fort Loramie     OH    26:56.0   26  3        F 21-27  US      27:02.4   5:23  54.8       
61    7   Nichole Alexander       F      Troy             OH    26:56.5   37  4        F 33-37  US      27:06.5   5:23  55.6       
62    270 HEATHER KOHLI           F      Lima             OH    27:04.6   34  5        F 33-37  US      28:10.0   5:25  54.8       
63    122 Michelle Dickman        F      Sidney           OH    27:11.0   36  6        F 33-37  US      27:16.9   5:26  54.8       
64    503 Nic Webb                M      Vandalia         OH    27:12.6   28  9        M 28-32  US      28:19.8   5:26  47.7       
65    501 Dana Webb               F      Wapakoneta       OH    27:20.5   56  1        F 53-57  US      27:27.7   5:28  64.7       
66    256 Emma Kentner            F      Wapakoneta       OH    27:29.4   15  1        F 0-20   US      29:34.5   5:30  56.4       
67    274 Stephanie Kuruc         F      Troy             OH    27:32.3   25  4        F 21-27  US      27:40.6   5:31  53.6       
68    496 Greg Watson             M      Troy             OH    27:34.8   47  12       M 43-47  US      28:39.1   5:31  52.3       
69    584 Jill Nagel              F      Minster          OH    27:37.4   44  2        F 43-47  US      28:44.5   5:31  56.4       
70    377 Christopher Rampulla    M      Piqua            OH    27:38.9   35  7        M 33-37  US      27:43.6   5:32  48.0       
71    507 Mike Westgerdes         M      Rossburg         OH    27:39.1   44  13       M 43-47  US      27:46.3   5:32  51.0       
72    378 T. Rampulla             M      Piqua            OH    27:42.8   10  2        M 0-20   US      27:47.6   5:32  56.1       
73    272 Chance Krommanecker     M      Piqua            OH    27:43.1   26  5        M 21-27  US      27:52.9   5:32  46.8       
74    480 Michelle Truman         F      West Milton      OH    27:45.8   38  4        F 38-42  US      27:52.6   5:33  54.1       
75    220 Todd Hoover             M      West Milton      OH    27:46.0   52  6        M 48-52  US      27:53.5   5:33  54.0       
76    45  Randy Blankley          M      Piqua            OH    27:53.2   59  2        M 58-62  US      28:01.1   5:35  56.8       
77    140 Josh Eckhoff            M      Bellefontaine    OH    27:54.1   14  3        M 0-20   US      29:57.3   5:35  49.1       
78    139 Joe Eckhoff             M      Bellefontaine    OH    27:54.2   14  4        M 0-20   US      29:57.9   5:35  49.1       
79    431 Jackie Simpson          F      Sidney           OH    27:59.6   37  7        F 33-37  US      28:06.8   5:36  53.5       
80    483 Angie Vanderhorst       F      Sidney           OH    28:05.1   47  3        F 43-47  US      28:12.6   5:37  57.0       
81    570 Marcus Hawkins          M                             28:08.1   24  6        M 21-27          29:12.5   5:37  46.1       
82    204 Matthew Henning         M      Bowling Green    OH    28:14.4   39  4        M 38-42  US      28:23.6   5:39  48.2       
83    490 Amanda Wackler          F      Piqua            OH    28:19.2   36  8        F 33-37  US      28:27.6   5:40  52.6       
84    436 JT Smith                M      Troy             OH    28:21.2   38  5        M 38-42  US      28:26.4   5:41  47.7       
85    95  Sandy Christian         F      Covington        OH    28:23.0   48  2        F 48-52  US      28:31.2   5:41  57.0       
86    447 Brandon Spruance        F      Piqua            OH    28:23.8   23  5        F 21-27  US      30:34.7   5:41  52.0       
87    450 Peter Starbuck          M      Sidney           OH    28:24.5   59  3        M 58-62  US      28:33.3   5:41  55.7       
88    430 Gary Shorter            M      Dayton           OH    28:26.2   31  10       M 28-32  US      28:37.8   5:41  45.9       
89    424 Jim Sever               M      Piqua            OH    28:29.7   42  6        M 38-42  US      29:46.2   5:42  48.8       
90    360 Carrie Patrick          F      Circleville      OH    28:30.0   37  9        F 33-37  US      28:34.3   5:42  52.5       
91    425 Melanie Sever           F      Piqua            OH    28:30.1   42  5        F 38-42  US      29:46.4   5:42  53.9       
92    160 Brian Forror            M      Piqua            OH    28:34.2   39  7        M 38-42  US      29:49.7   5:43  47.7       
93    518 Nathan Worley           M      Sidney           OH    28:44.2   22  7        M 21-27  US      30:50.4   5:45  45.2       
94    73  Kristi Buck             F      West Liberty     OH    28:45.4   44  4        F 43-47  US      28:53.3   5:45  54.2       
95    482 Juliene Van Cleve       F      Brookville       OH    28:50.4   43  5        F 43-47  US      31:04.1   5:46  53.6       
96    279 Lauren Laug             F      Piqua            OH    29:00.3   27  6        F 21-27  US      32:47.0   5:48  50.9       
97    568 Ruth Alexander          F      Piqua            OH    29:02.2   34  10       F 33-37  US      30:08.2   5:49  51.1       
98    84  Keith Carter            M      West Milton      OH    29:08.7   34  8        M 33-37  US      29:14.4   5:50  45.3       
99    162 Kim Forsythe            F      Huntsville       OH    29:08.8   41  6        F 38-42  US      29:16.5   5:50  52.3       
100   184 Andy Grillot            M      Wapakoneta       OH    29:19.5   51  7        M 48-52  US      29:29.6   5:52  50.7       
101   183 Amy Grillot             F      Wapakoneta       OH    29:20.0   22  7        F 21-27  US      29:29.6   5:52  50.3       
102   390 Ron Risser              M      Anna             OH    29:21.1   67  1        M 63-67  US      29:27.4   5:52  57.7       
103   191 Jill Hamaker            F      Sidney           OH    29:21.2   35  11       F 33-37  US      29:31.3   5:52  50.6       
104   491 Jenny Wagner            F      Piqua            OH    29:22.5   42  7        F 38-42  US      29:32.0   5:52  52.3       
105   118 Jeff Dawson             M      Troy             OH    29:28.8   62  4        M 58-62  US      29:37.9   5:54  55.1       
106   147 Jordan Emerick          M      Troy             OH    29:33.7   31  11       M 28-32  US      30:49.5   5:55  44.1       
107   149 Rachel Emerick          F      Troy             OH    29:33.9   28  4        F 28-32  US      30:49.5   5:55  49.9       
108   567 Randy Blankley          M      Springfield      OH    29:46.1   38  8        M 38-42  US      29:54.9   5:57  45.4       
109   403 Joely Rudy              F      Piqua            OH    29:47.5   44  6        F 43-47  US      29:56.1   5:57  52.3       
110   72  Tony Brunke             M      Casstown         OH    29:57.2   44  14       M 43-47  US      32:10.2   5:59  47.1       
111   421 Jennifer Seibert        F      Dayton           OH    29:58.9   40  8        F 38-42  US      31:05.2   6:00  50.6       
112   126 Maiya Dilbone           F      Troy             OH    30:05.7   13  2        F 0-20   US      32:13.7   6:01  53.6       
113   230 JC Hull                 M      Dayton           OH    30:09.0   49  8        M 48-52  US      30:14.8   6:02  48.5       
114   115 Pam Current             F                             30:09.5   46  7        F 43-47          31:15.8   6:02  52.6       
115   405 Kristin Rutledge        F      Celina           OH    30:13.9   38  9        F 38-42  US      33:37.1   6:03  49.7       
116   172 Jill Gates              F      Sidney           OH    30:16.3   49  3        F 48-52  US      30:23.0   6:04  54.0       
117   283 Jeremy Lawson           M      Kenton           OH    30:21.6   35  9        M 33-37  US      31:29.1   6:04  43.7       
118   190 Amy Hall                F      Anna             OH    30:26.3   29  5        F 28-32  US      30:35.9   6:05  48.5       
119   585 Michael Puthoff         M                             30:45.1   50  9        M 48-52          30:58.5   6:09  48.0       
120   356 Troy Ouhl               M      Piqua            OH    30:45.2   42  9        M 38-42  US      30:57.2   6:09  45.2       
121   376 Missy Puthoff           F      Tipp City        OH    30:45.5   46  8        F 43-47  US      30:59.3   6:09  51.5       
122   30  Jean Bell               F      Piqua            OH    30:46.1   58  1        F 58-62  US      32:00.9   6:09  58.8       
123   59  Katie Brackman          F      Fort Loramie     OH    30:46.7   28  6        F 28-32  US      32:00.8   6:09  48.0       
124   35  Earl Berry, Jr.         M      Troy             OH    30:47.3   45  15       M 43-47  US      32:00.5   6:10  46.2       
125   34  Bryce Bergman           M      Colorado Springs CO    30:48.6   26  8        M 21-27  US      32:02.5   6:10  42.1       
126   58  Bryant Brackman         M      Fort Loramie     OH    30:48.7   28  12       M 28-32  US      32:02.6   6:10  42.1       
127   189 Mike Gutmann            M                             30:58.4   56  2        M 53-57          32:07.4   6:12  49.9       
128   259 Judi Kidd - Bailey      F      Wapakoneta       OH    31:00.1   50  4        F 48-52  US      31:14.6   6:12  53.3       
129   551 Rob Bornhorst           M                             31:00.1   52  10       M 48-52          32:06.6   6:12  48.3       
130   341 Tracy Nuss              F      Sidney           OH    31:01.0   45  9        F 43-47  US      32:05.9   6:12  50.7       
131   454 Natalie Stewart         F      Sidney           OH    31:01.4   33  12       F 33-37  US      32:05.7   6:12  47.7       
132   372 Rachel Price            F      Saint Marys      OH    31:04.3   34  13       F 33-37  US      31:16.4   6:13  47.7       
133   121 Emily Dicke             F      Saint Marys      OH    31:05.7   24  8        F 21-27  US      31:18.4   6:13  47.5       
134   422 Mark Seibert            M      Dayton           OH    31:07.3   43  16       M 43-47  US      32:15.3   6:13  45.0       
135   21  Rochelle Barga          F      Greenville       OH    31:10.8   30  7        F 28-32  US      32:24.9   6:14  47.4       
136   90  Jodi Chaney             F      Covington        OH    31:13.6   41  10       F 38-42  US      31:22.3   6:15  48.8       
137   153 Rhonda Farley           F      Sidney           OH    31:15.0   48  5        F 48-52  US      31:21.3   6:15  51.7       
138   125 Kristen Dilbone         F      Troy             OH    31:21.2   40  11       F 38-42  US      33:28.5   6:16  48.4       
139   468 Stephan Szachta         M      Piqua            OH    31:22.3   25  9        M 21-27  US      31:32.4   6:17  41.4       
140   161 Louise Forror           F      Piqua            OH    31:24.0   62  2        F 58-62  US      32:38.8   6:17  60.5       
141   52  Coy Boroff              M      Greenville       OH    31:30.3   54  3        M 53-57  US      31:41.2   6:18  48.3       
142   434 Jasmine Smith           F      Urbana           OH    31:32.2   21  9        F 21-27  US      34:51.1   6:18  46.8       
143   512 Sarah Williams          F      Lima             OH    31:53.9   21  10       F 21-27  US      35:12.6   6:23  46.3       
144   79  Megan Burns             F      Sidney           OH    31:56.1   36  14       F 33-37  US      32:09.3   6:23  46.7       
145   12  Michelle Arban          F      Vandalia         OH    31:59.6   49  6        F 48-52  US      35:30.5   6:24  51.1       
146   117 Karen Davidson          F      Sidney           OH    32:02.7   38  12       F 38-42  US      33:16.1   6:25  46.9       
147   375 Jeanette Puskas         F      Fairborn         OH    32:08.7   42  13       F 38-42  US      32:13.7   6:26  47.8       
148   364 William Petering        M      Fairborn         OH    32:08.9   49  11       M 48-52  US      32:13.7   6:26  45.5       
149   458 Mike Stradling          M      Saint Paris      OH    32:09.7   46  17       M 43-47  US      34:21.2   6:26  44.5       
150   481 John Tucker             M      Troy             OH    32:12.2   50  12       M 48-52  US      32:20.5   6:26  45.8       
151   381 Josh Rayburn            M      West Milton      OH    32:12.7   34  10       M 33-37  US      34:21.5   6:26  41.0       
152   333 Steve Miller            M      Troy             OH    32:34.0   41  10       M 38-42  US      32:46.2   6:31  42.4       
153   359 Michael Parshall        M                             32:37.9   46  18       M 43-47          32:49.6   6:31  43.9       
154   331 Karyn Miller            F      Troy             OH    32:39.3   35  15       F 33-37  US      32:51.0   6:32  45.5       
155   416 Glen Schwarzman         M      Sidney           OH    32:57.5   53  4        M 53-57  US      34:07.0   6:35  45.8       
156   258 Leroy Kessler           M      Conover          OH    33:14.6   62  5        M 58-62  US      34:27.1   6:39  48.8       
157   107 Mark Cottrel            M                             33:14.9   40  11       M 38-42          35:20.7   6:39  41.3       
158   242 Bob Jennings            M      Piqua            OH    33:16.0   50  13       M 48-52  US      34:19.2   6:39  44.3       
159   32  Ronda Bennet            F      Dayton           OH    33:16.3   51  7        F 48-52  US      33:29.3   6:40  50.2       
160   96  Brandi Clark            F      Piqua            OH    33:17.6   41  14       F 38-42  US      33:29.6   6:40  45.8       
161   282 Chad Lawson             M      Piqua            OH    33:18.1   41  12       M 38-42  US      33:30.1   6:40  41.4       
162   92  Shawn Chaney            M      Covington        OH    33:18.9   38  13       M 38-42  US      35:08.8   6:40  40.6       
163   441 Steve Snyder            M      Englewood        OH    33:20.8   38  14       M 38-42  US      33:31.7   6:40  40.5       
164   307 Brad Martin             M      Sidney           OH    33:21.8   31  13       M 28-32  US      34:28.8   6:40  39.1       
165   222 Abhi Hosadurga          M      Troy             OH    33:30.1   29  14       M 28-32  US      33:34.3   6:42  38.8       
166   120 Lori Denning            F      Piqua            OH    33:31.7   54  2        F 53-57  US      33:39.4   6:43  51.5       
167   146 Tracy Ellis             F      Dayton           OH    33:33.5   41  15       F 38-42  US      33:33.5   6:43  45.4       
168   163 Diane Fox               F      Piqua            OH    33:35.7   51  8        F 48-52  US      34:46.1   6:43  49.7       
169   400 Kim Rosengarten         F      Sidney           OH    33:39.2   46  10       F 43-47  US      34:45.2   6:44  47.1       
170   401 Mike Rosengarten        M      Sidney           OH    33:39.2   42  15       M 38-42  US      34:45.3   6:44  41.3       
171   329 Jessica Meyer           F      Spencerville     OH    33:43.3   35  16       F 33-37  US      34:54.8   6:45  44.1       
172   175 Bev Gibson              F      Wapakoneta       OH    33:43.4   48  9        F 48-52  US      34:54.9   6:45  47.9       
173   273 Scott Kurtz             M      Fairborn         OH    33:45.2   36  11       M 33-37  US      35:03.3   6:45  39.5       
174   88  Michael Chamber         M                             33:56.8   38  16       M 38-42          37:37.1   6:48  39.8       
175   560 Unknown Partic. 560     M                             33:57.5       5        M 0-20           36:15.7   6:48             
176   255 Amy Kentner             F      Wapakoneta       OH    33:57.5   45  11       F 43-47  US      36:09.0   6:48  46.3       
177   193 Helena Harper           F      Fletcher         OH    33:57.7   50  10       F 48-52  US      36:15.9   6:48  48.6       
178   257 Matt Kentner            M      Wapakoneta       OH    33:57.7   51  14       M 48-52  US      36:09.1   6:48  43.8       
179   559 Unknown Partic. 559     M                             34:09.1       6        M 0-20           36:26.7   6:50             
180   208 Matthew Hilleary        M      piqua            OH    34:10.9   49  15       M 48-52  US      37:44.4   6:50  42.8       
181   398 Mathew Roop             M      Troy             OH    34:20.4   32  15       M 28-32  US      36:32.6   6:52  38.1       
182   280 Michelle Lavey          F      Bradford         OH    34:24.3   46  12       F 43-47  US      36:38.7   6:53  46.1       
183   595 Hubler Ann              F                             34:24.7   55  3        F 53-57          35:33.1   6:53  50.8       
184   313 Cinda McAlexander       F      Sidney           OH    34:24.8   55  4        F 53-57  US      35:33.1   6:53  50.8       
185   231 Lisa Hull               F      Sidney           OH    34:28.0   48  11       F 48-52  US      35:32.1   6:54  46.9       
186   196 Jeff Heckler            M      Sidney           OH    34:28.2   55  5        M 53-57  US      36:39.1   6:54  44.5       
187   265 Michael Kirchens        M      Dayton           OH    34:28.8   47  19       M 43-47  US      36:39.7   6:54  41.8       
188   155 Don Fields              M      Troy             OH    34:35.8   44  20       M 43-47  US      36:47.8   6:55  40.8       
189   446 Karri Springer          F      Celina           OH    34:35.9   32  8        F 28-32  US      37:59.2   6:55  42.7       
190   439 Jenny Snider            F      Celina           OH    34:36.1   50  12       F 48-52  US      37:59.2   6:55  47.7       
191   5   Dwayne Adkins           M      Columbus         OH    34:36.8   57  6        M 53-57  US      38:26.6   6:55  45.0       
192   103 Tyler Collins           M      Tipp City        OH    34:37.9   30  16       M 28-32  US      38:25.0   6:56  37.6       
193   433 Beverly Smart           F      Sidney           OH    34:43.2   52  13       F 48-52  US      34:53.8   6:57  48.6       
194   417 Gary Schweitzer         M      SidneySidney     OH    34:45.7   35  12       M 33-37  US      38:31.7   6:57  38.2       
195   477 Elaine Tingler          F      Sidney           OH    34:45.9   56  5        F 53-57  US      34:55.6   6:57  50.9       
196   370 Heather Pollard         F      Sidney           OH    34:53.2   35  17       F 33-37  US      35:57.6   6:59  42.6       
197   304 Katie Markeson          F      Troy             OH    34:55.2   32  9        F 28-32  US      36:06.6   6:59  42.3       
198   576 Thomas Fogt             M                             34:56.1   36  13       M 33-37          38:41.8   6:59  38.2       
199   166 Steve Frazier           M      Piqua            OH    34:57.4   58  6        M 58-62  US      37:12.5   6:59  45.0       
200   525 Greg Zechar             M      Greenville       OH    35:07.8   42  17       M 38-42  US      35:18.5   7:01  39.6       
201   54  Christina BOWERSOCK     F      Greenville       OH    35:08.9   38  16       F 38-42  US      35:18.1   7:02  42.7       
202   423 Amanda Seigle           F      Anna             OH    35:09.8   42  17       F 38-42  US      36:22.6   7:02  43.7       
203   319 Kelli McEldowney        F      Anna             OH    35:10.8   38  18       F 38-42  US      36:22.9   7:02  42.7       
204   22  Betsy Barhorst          F      Fort Loramie     OH    35:14.0   35  18       F 33-37  US      36:25.0   7:03  42.2       
205   517 Kellee Wolters          F      Anna             OH    35:14.5   37  19       F 33-37  US      36:24.9   7:03  42.5       
206   243 Jessica Jess            F      Piqua            OH    35:26.7   33  20       F 33-37  US      36:40.6   7:06  41.8       
207   11  Ron Anthony             M      Piqua            OH    35:30.5   55  7        M 53-57  US      36:36.0   7:06  43.2       
208   123 Scott Dickman           M      wapakoneta       OH    35:34.8   39  18       M 38-42  US      36:52.2   7:07  38.3       
209   474 Brandon Thompson        M      Fletcher         OH    35:49.1   29  17       M 28-32  US      38:06.2   7:10  36.3       
210   351 Benjamin Oliver         M      Piqua            OH    35:51.8   13  7        M 0-20   US      37:58.6   7:11  39.1       
211   77  Sarah Burmeister        F                             35:52.3   41  19       F 38-42          38:02.9   7:11  42.5       
212   312 Jane Maurer             F      Botkins          OH    35:52.8   55  6        F 53-57  US      38:07.6   7:11  48.7       
213   362 Tammy Pence             F      Piqua            OH    36:02.7   53  7        F 53-57  US      39:27.6   7:12  47.4       
214   134 Karla Doseck            F      Botkins          OH    36:03.5   58  3        F 58-62  US      39:23.7   7:12  50.2       
215   263 Jenni Kirby             F      Piqua            OH    36:05.2   37  21       F 33-37  US      39:30.9   7:13  41.5       
216   87  Jolynn Caven            F      Fletcher         OH    36:07.2   58  4        F 58-62  US      39:32.4   7:14  50.1       
217   227 Kyle Howard             M      Minster          OH    36:11.4   26  10       M 21-27  US      37:23.4   7:14  35.9       
218   60  Matthew Brackman        M      Minster          OH    36:12.1   26  11       M 21-27  US      37:23.9   7:14  35.9       
219   322 David McGowan           M      Dayton           OH    36:12.3   26  12       M 21-27  US      37:23.5   7:14  35.9       
220   428 Lynn Sherman            F      Minster          OH    36:13.4   25  11       F 21-27  US      37:23.8   7:15  40.8       
221   344 Suzanne O'Rourke        F      Troy             OH    36:17.8   34  22       F 33-37  US      37:21.6   7:16  40.9       
222   297 Nicole Luciano          F      Troy             OH    36:22.5   42  20       F 38-42  US      39:48.4   7:16  42.2       
223   285 Melissa Leingang        F      Piqua            OH    36:23.6   35  23       F 33-37  US      37:39.9   7:17  40.9       
224   348 Cathy Oda               F      Piqua            OH    36:29.5   58  5        F 58-62  US      40:02.2   7:18  49.6       
225   440 Betsy Snyder            F      Fairborn         OH    36:31.4   42  21       F 38-42  US      37:49.0   7:18  42.0       
226   44  Greg Blankenship        M      Piqua            OH    36:31.4   46  21       M 43-47  US      37:46.6   7:18  39.2       
227   124 Greg Dierker            M      Fairborn         OH    36:31.5   51  16       M 48-52  US      37:49.2   7:18  40.7       
228   38  Lisa Bigelow            F      Troy             OH    36:39.2   33  24       F 33-37  US      40:05.3   7:20  40.4       
229   63  Jeff Bradley            M      Dayton           OH    36:46.6   43  22       M 43-47  US      39:01.2   7:21  38.1       
230   573 Amber Lawrence          F                             36:47.9   26  12       F 21-27          39:02.6   7:22  40.1       
231   574 Dustin Ike              M                             36:48.5   35  14       M 33-37          39:03.2   7:22  36.0       
232   521 Brenda Wyen             F      Sidney           OH    36:59.4   64  1        F 63-67  US      38:07.9   7:24  52.7       
233   489 Todd Voskuhl            M      Piqua            OH    36:59.6   40  19       M 38-42  US      39:04.7   7:24  37.1       
234   157 Tammi Finke             F      Saint Marys      OH    36:59.8   47  13       F 43-47  US      37:12.6   7:24  43.2       
235   349 Cindy Ohlsen            F      Sidney           OH    37:01.1   64  2        F 63-67  US      38:07.8   7:24  52.6       
236   17  Thom Baker              M      Piqua            OH    37:11.3   65  2        M 63-67  US      37:17.4   7:26  44.8       
237   53  Zack Bosslet            M      Sidney           OH    37:15.7   36  15       M 33-37  US      40:34.6   7:27  35.8       
238   71  Nicole Brumbaugh        F      Tipp City        OH    37:16.7   32  10       F 28-32  US      38:19.9   7:27  39.7       
239   269 Whitney Knoop           F      Troy             OH    37:20.4   30  11       F 28-32  US      40:45.0   7:28  39.5       
240   478 April Toopes            F      Piqua            OH    37:23.5   48  14       F 48-52  US      40:48.5   7:29  43.2       
241   443 Holly Speck             F      Fletcher         OH    37:24.0   43  14       F 43-47  US      38:27.8   7:29  41.4       
242   66  Cindy Brown             F      Botkins          OH    37:30.5   52  15       F 48-52  US      39:44.5   7:30  45.0       
243   288 Ross Lewis              M      Sidney           OH    37:34.2   37  16       M 33-37  US      37:39.0   7:31  35.7       
244   452 Tom Stephenson          M      Troy             OH    37:37.5   32  18       M 28-32  US      37:43.8   7:32  34.8       
245   418 Lesley Schweitzer       F      SidneySidney     OH    38:00.6   33  25       F 33-37  US      41:42.4   7:36  38.9       
246   368 Jenni Platfoot          F      Sidney           OH    38:13.7   39  22       F 38-42  US      40:20.1   7:39  39.5       
247   500 CARRIE WEBB             F      Troy             OH    38:16.1   49  16       F 48-52  US      39:24.0   7:39  42.7       
248   205 Gary Herman             M      Saint Marys      OH    38:17.7   66  3        M 63-67  US      40:28.9   7:40  43.9       
249   290 Travis Liening          M      Sidney           OH    38:20.7   38  20       M 38-42  US      40:27.0   7:40  35.3       
250   435 Josh Smith              M      Piqua            OH    38:23.2   34  17       M 33-37  US      40:42.1   7:40  34.4       
251   391 Terri Risser            F      Anna             OH    38:24.0   67  3        F 63-67  US      40:38.5   7:41  52.8       
252   271 Nancy Kohli             F      Lima             OH    38:35.4   62  6        F 58-62  US      39:41.2   7:43  49.2       
253   97  Jeff Clark              M      Piqua            OH    38:38.9   42  21       M 38-42  US      40:56.6   7:44  36.0       
254   98  Lisa Clark              F      Piqua            OH    38:39.7   41  23       F 38-42  US      40:56.7   7:44  39.4       
255   415 Deb Schwartz            F      Saint Henry      OH    38:48.1   58  7        F 58-62  US      42:12.0   7:45  46.6       
256   373 Brian Pruitt            M      New Carlisle     OH    38:52.1   38  22       M 38-42  US      40:02.9   7:47  34.8       
257   361 Lisa Pence              F      Piqua            OH    39:03.8   31  12       F 28-32  US      42:28.5   7:49  37.8       
258   215 Megan Hoenie            F      Celina           OH    39:05.6   32  13       F 28-32  US      40:18.8   7:49  37.8       
259   214 Josh Hoenie             M      Celina           OH    39:06.1   33  18       M 33-37  US      40:19.1   7:49  33.6       
260   453 Kantessa Stewart        F      Sidney           OH    39:15.4   39  24       F 38-42  US      39:23.3   7:51  38.4       
261   577 Misty Fulton            F                             39:16.4   35  26       F 33-37          41:25.1   7:51  37.9       
262   180 Lauren Goodman          F      Troy             OH    39:19.0   32  14       F 28-32  US      41:24.3   7:52  37.6       
263   49  Ed Boggs                M      Covington        OH    39:19.2   57  8        M 53-57  US      41:24.5   7:52  39.6       
264   437 Sara Smith              F      Ansonia          OH    39:20.7   33  27       F 33-37  US      41:25.6   7:52  37.6       
265   314 Rachel McBride          F      Sidney           OH    39:21.0   43  15       F 43-47  US      39:29.9   7:52  39.3       
266   18  TJ Bales                F      Sidney           OH    39:21.4   30  15       F 28-32  US      39:29.8   7:52  37.5       
267   484 Bob VanMeter            M      TROY             OH    39:23.2   63  4        M 63-67  US      41:33.3   7:53  41.6       
268   485 Deb VanMeter            F      TROY             OH    39:24.0   63  4        F 63-67  US      41:33.8   7:53  48.9       
269   505 Amber Wehrkamp          F      Versailles       OH    39:25.7   23  13       F 21-27  US      42:45.5   7:53  37.5       
270   301 Gabrielle Maniaci       M      Piqua            OH    39:28.2   21  13       M 21-27  US      42:54.3   7:53  32.9       
271   207 Victoria Highley        F      Piqua            OH    39:28.5   26  14       F 21-27  US      42:54.0   7:53  37.4       
272   289 Emily Liening           F      Sidney           OH    39:46.6   37  28       F 33-37  US      41:53.1   7:57  37.6       
273   558 Lindsey Gigandet        F                             39:48.8   22  15       F 21-27          42:47.2   7:58  37.1       
274   197 Sandy Heckler           F      Sidney           OH    39:53.6   54  8        F 53-57  US      42:05.6   7:58  43.3       
275   264 Kari Kirchens           F      Dayton           OH    39:54.2   46  16       F 43-47  US      42:05.8   7:59  39.7       
276   40  Gene Black              M      Camden           OH    40:14.9   74  1        M 68-99  US      41:28.1   8:03  45.8       
277   298 Judy Lunz               F      Belle Center     OH    40:15.5   59  8        F 58-62  US      41:28.9   8:03  45.5       
278   523 Yukiko Yamasaki         F      Anna             OH    40:19.1   49  17       F 48-52  US      41:32.5   8:04  40.6       
279   14  Andy Arp                M      Vandalia         OH    40:19.7   33  19       M 33-37  US      41:28.8   8:04  32.6       
280   234 Warner Huskey           M      Sidney           OH    40:22.6   23  14       M 21-27  US      42:31.2   8:05  32.2       
281   233 LEE HUSKEY              M      Sidney           OH    40:23.1   51  17       M 48-52  US      42:31.0   8:05  36.8       
282   342 Terri O'Connor          F      Vandalia         OH    40:23.3   66  5        F 63-67  US      42:28.7   8:05  49.5       
283   267 Tawnee Klopfenstein     F      Troy             OH    40:23.4   44  17       F 43-47  US      42:40.1   8:05  38.6       
284   57  Sandra Brabbin          F      Sidney           OH    40:23.6   51  18       F 48-52  US      42:39.7   8:05  41.3       
285   554 Keith Jessup            M      Piqua            OH    40:24.1   38  23       M 38-42  US      44:12.6   8:05  33.5       
286   200 Nicki Heilman           F      Troy             OH    40:38.6   27  16       F 21-27  US      42:48.2   8:08  36.3       
287   199 Dustin Heilman          M      Troy             OH    40:39.5   32  19       M 28-32  US      42:48.8   8:08  32.2       
288   138 Doug Eakin              M      Piqua            OH    40:43.7   43  23       M 43-47  US      41:52.2   8:09  34.4       
289   555 Derrick Grove           M      Piqua            OH    40:46.7   40  24       M 38-42  US      44:34.4   8:10  33.6       
290   8   Nick Alexander          M      Piqua            OH    41:00.8   36  20       M 33-37  US      42:18.1   8:12  32.5       
291   317 Carrie McClure          F      Piqua            OH    41:16.6   34  29       F 33-37  US      43:32.4   8:15  35.9       
292   392 Renee Rister            F      Anna             OH    41:16.9   33  30       F 33-37  US      42:33.3   8:15  35.9       
293   276 Jill Larger             F      Piqua            OH    41:17.1   32  16       F 28-32  US      42:32.8   8:15  35.8       
294   209 Tina Hilleary           F      Celina           OH    41:25.1   38  25       F 38-42  US      44:49.0   8:17  36.3       
295   236 Kelty Inman             F      Sidney           OH    41:27.5   32  17       F 28-32  US      44:46.8   8:18  35.7       
296   143 Rebekka Egbert          F      Jackson Center   OH    41:28.5   38  26       F 38-42  US      44:47.2   8:18  36.2       
297   173 Eric Gertsen            M      Troy             OH    41:59.0   31  20       M 28-32  US      42:04.7   8:24  31.1       
298   152 Jessica Etter           F      Piqua            OH    41:59.0   25  17       F 21-27  US      41:59.0   8:24  35.2       
299   235 Samantha Hutton         F      Troy             OH    42:00.1   26  18       F 21-27  US      42:04.7   8:24  35.2       
300   455 Wendy Stiver            F      Dayton           OH    42:03.5   43  18       F 43-47  US      43:11.9   8:25  36.8       
301   343 Jesse O'Rourke          M      Troy             OH    42:09.7   36  21       M 33-37  US      43:19.8   8:26  31.6       
302   62  Cindy Bradley           F      Dayton           OH    42:21.4   34  31       F 33-37  US      44:34.9   8:28  35.0       
303   330 Greg Miller             M      Sidney           OH    42:21.7   46  24       M 43-47  US      43:24.9   8:28  33.8       
304   245 Ronald Johnson          M      Piqua            OH    42:51.4   70  2        M 68-99  US      46:34.0   8:34  40.8       
305   81  Chrissy Bynum           F      Piqua            OH    42:54.0   42  27       F 38-42  US      46:19.4   8:34  35.8       
306   379 Sharene Rausch          F      De Graff         OH    43:07.5   53  9        F 53-57  US      46:47.3   8:38  39.6       
307   182 Nancy Greene            F      De Graff         OH    43:26.0   53  10       F 53-57  US      47:08.7   8:41  39.3       
308   564 Kenna Chavez            F                             43:38.8   43  19       F 43-47          47:10.7   8:44  35.4       
309   565 Sarah Iglai             F                             43:39.5   36  32       F 33-37          47:10.6   8:44  34.1       
310   563 Andy Chavez             M                             43:46.9   53  9        M 53-57          47:19.2   8:46  34.5       
311   566 Tom Cahill              M                             43:48.1   46  25       M 43-47          47:19.3   8:46  32.7       
312   13  Jenni Arnett            F      Englewood        OH    43:52.0   35  33       F 33-37  US      47:21.7   8:46  33.9       
313   442 Eric Southerington      M      Dayton           OH    43:52.1   37  22       M 33-37  US      47:21.9   8:46  30.6       
314   51  Jed Bookman             M      De Graff         OH    43:54.9   26  15       M 21-27  US      47:39.5   8:47  29.6       
315   181 Joseph Greene           M      De Graff         OH    43:56.8   27  16       M 21-27  US      47:40.8   8:48  29.5       
316   366 Lisa Philipps           F      Piqua            OH    43:57.7   37  34       F 33-37  US      44:07.8   8:48  34.0       
317   315 Kristin McCandlish      F      De Graff         OH    44:00.1   27  19       F 21-27  US      47:41.5   8:48  33.6       
318   150 Erica Ernst             F      Piqua            OH    44:01.0   38  28       F 38-42  US      47:25.2   8:48  34.1       
319   268 Kathy Knoop             F      Fletcher         OH    44:01.1   53  11       F 53-57  US      47:25.2   8:48  38.8       
320   589 Greg Thompson           M                             44:03.7   60  7        M 58-62          46:13.7   8:49  36.2       
321   590 Christian Martins       M                             44:04.4   41  25       M 38-42          46:13.8   8:49  31.3       
322   383 NikkI Reese             F                       OH    44:11.0   42  29       F 38-42  US      46:25.8   8:50  34.7       
323   385 Jillian Rhoades         F      Versailles       OH    44:14.4   35  35       F 33-37  US      46:29.7   8:51  33.6       
324   586 Carrie Cusick           F                             44:15.4   44  20       F 43-47          46:30.0   8:51  35.2       
325   508 Beth Wheelock           F      Piqua            OH    44:17.5   39  30       F 38-42  US      45:24.3   8:51  34.1       
326   99  Marc Clark              M      Dayton           OH    44:19.3   46  26       M 43-47  US      45:26.7   8:52  32.3       
327   321 Kelley McGlinch         F      Versailles       OH    44:25.4   43  21       F 43-47  US      44:35.9   8:53  34.8       
328   286 Kim Lentz               F      Piqua            OH    44:26.5   46  22       F 43-47  US      44:36.2   8:53  35.7       
329   76  Jeremy Burmeister       M      Bellefontaine    OH    44:43.0   42  26       M 38-42  US      46:53.7   8:57  31.1       
330   111 Becky Crow              F      Laura            OH    45:00.4   33  36       F 33-37  US      47:10.7   9:00  32.9       
331   80  Nic Burnside            M      West Liberty     OH    45:02.6   22  17       M 21-27  US      48:21.8   9:01  28.8       
332   74  Beth Buecker            F      Piqua            OH    45:09.4   42  31       F 38-42  US      46:25.5   9:02  34.0       
333   43  Alissa Blankenship      F      Piqua            OH    45:09.5   45  23       F 43-47  US      46:25.7   9:02  34.8       
334   275 Carrie Larger           F      Piqua            OH    45:09.6   48  19       F 48-52  US      46:25.5   9:02  35.8       
335   339 Velvet Nees             F      Piqua            OH    45:19.3   53  12       F 53-57  US      46:29.2   9:04  37.7       
336   218 Amy HoneyCutt           F      Piqua            OH    45:19.4   46  24       F 43-47  US      46:29.2   9:04  35.0       
337   529 Lisa Zimmerman          F      Fort Loramie     OH    45:26.6   37  37       F 33-37  US      48:51.2   9:06  32.9       
338   402 Stacey Rowley           F      Piqua            OH    45:33.7   37  38       F 33-37  US      47:37.8   9:07  32.8       
339   470 Reganne Tate            F      Piqua            OH    45:36.6   18  3        F 0-20   US      47:40.5   9:07  32.5       
340   384 Kelli Rempe             F      Wapakoneta       OH    45:43.0   35  39       F 33-37  US      49:06.9   9:09  32.5       
341   495 Aaron Watson            M      Piqua            OH    45:53.2   41  27       M 38-42  US      47:59.7   9:11  30.1       
342   106 Travis Cooper           M      Sidney           OH    45:57.9   43  27       M 43-47  US      48:02.9   9:12  30.5       
343   105 Heather Cooper          F      Piqua            OH    45:58.1   36  40       F 33-37  US      48:03.0   9:12  32.4       
344   114 A. Current              F                             46:00.6   12  4        F 0-20           47:06.3   9:12  35.8       
345   48  Theresa Bodey           F      Piqua            OH    46:17.6   54  13       F 53-57  US      48:24.6   9:16  37.3       
346   498 Niki Watson             F      Piqua            OH    46:18.7   35  41       F 33-37  US      48:24.6   9:16  32.1       
347   248 Becky Kacin             F      Sidney           OH    46:21.7   37  42       F 33-37  US      49:43.5   9:16  32.3       
348   328 Andrew Meyer            M      Covington        OH    46:22.7   36  23       M 33-37  US      49:43.6   9:17  28.7       
349   316 Jessica McClenen        F      Russia           OH    46:27.2   39  32       F 38-42  US      49:49.1   9:17  32.5       
350   487 Suzette Vastano         F      Russia           OH    46:27.8   42  33       F 38-42  US      49:49.0   9:17  33.0       
351   260 Joslin T. Kies          M      Sidney           OH    46:28.2   38  28       M 38-42  US      49:50.1   9:17  29.1       
352   130 Chloe Donnan            F      Troy             OH    46:36.5   20  5        F 0-20   US      48:42.5   9:19  31.7       
353   408 Tracy Sawmiller         F      Saint Marys      OH    46:36.7   46  25       F 43-47  US      48:52.9   9:19  34.0       
354   132 Lee Donnan              M      Troy             OH    46:36.7   48  18       M 48-52  US      48:42.4   9:19  31.2       
355   213 Kazy Hinds              F      Piqua            OH    46:47.2   52  20       F 48-52  US      50:19.2   9:22  36.1       
356   28  Rosemaey Bauer          F      Botkins          OH    46:48.1   51  21       F 48-52  US      50:08.4   9:22  35.7       
357   212 Joe Hinds               M      Piqua            OH    46:50.3   56  10       M 53-57  US      50:22.6   9:22  33.0       
358   41  Mindy Black             F      Troy             OH    46:55.1   50  22       F 48-52  US      48:01.6   9:23  35.2       
359   363 Stacy Perks             F      Springfield      OH    46:55.9   40  34       F 38-42  US      48:02.4   9:23  32.3       
360   572 Skip Little             M      Piqua            OH    47:03.9   67  5        M 63-67  US      49:12.6   9:25  36.0       
361   516 Carolyn Wolfe           F      Covington        OH    47:16.8   74  1        F 68-99  US      49:25.9   9:27  47.3       
362   110 Tammy Cron              F      Fletcher         OH    47:19.7   41  35       F 38-42  US      49:35.4   9:28  32.2       
363   261 Julie Kiesewetter       F      Piqua            OH    47:20.3   46  26       F 43-47  US      49:35.6   9:28  33.5       
364   89  Esther Chaney           F      Piqua            OH    47:24.7   33  43       F 33-37  US      49:37.6   9:29  31.2       
365   504 Jeremy Weber            M      Piqua            OH    47:32.7   37  24       M 33-37  US      49:42.8   9:30  28.2       
366   473 Kathleen Thomas         F      Piqua            OH    47:32.9   30  18       F 28-32  US      49:42.8   9:30  31.1       
367   94  Phillip Chappie         M      Piqua            OH    47:38.9   66  6        M 63-67  US      48:53.2   9:32  35.3       
368   293 BRITTANY LITSCH         F      Piqua            OH    47:44.1   30  19       F 28-32  US      51:33.5   9:33  30.9       
369   352 Rachael Ortlieb         F      Greenville       OH    48:11.8   31  20       F 28-32  US      51:51.7   9:38  30.6       
370   16  Jalee Aultman           F      Greenville       OH    48:12.6   30  21       F 28-32  US      51:52.6   9:38  30.6       
371   457 Gina Stradling          F      Saint Paris      OH    48:28.8   43  27       F 43-47  US      50:42.2   9:42  31.9       
372   253 Patty Kendall           F      St. Paris        OH    48:32.6   46  28       F 43-47  US      50:46.6   9:42  32.7       
373   367 Beth Piel               F      Arcanum          OH    48:45.6   53  14       F 53-57  US      51:00.6   9:45  35.0       
374   353 Mike Osborne            M                             48:46.9   43  28       M 43-47          52:32.3   9:45  28.7       
375   396 Tom Rogers              M                             48:47.0   29  21       M 28-32          52:31.5   9:45  26.6       
376   15  Fernando Arzola         M      Piqua            OH    48:47.6   41  29       M 38-42  US      52:32.4   9:45  28.3       
377   311 Cassius Mattison        M                             49:05.9   30  22       M 28-32          52:46.2   9:49  26.5       
378   170 Gary Ganger             M      Piqua            OH    49:09.5   60  8        M 58-62  US      52:45.3   9:50  32.5       
379   382 Jenny Reedy             F      Piqua            OH    49:10.6   40  36       F 38-42  US      52:45.1   9:50  30.8       
380   581 Chris Tobe              M                             49:18.0   25  18       M 21-27          49:25.9   9:52  26.3       
381   582 Jessica Rudy            F                             49:43.7   25  20       F 21-27          49:51.7   9:57  29.7       
382   165 Julia Frazier           F      Anna             OH    49:46.2   38  37       F 38-42  US      49:46.2   9:57  30.2       
383   471 Amber Taylor            F      Quincy           OH    49:48.3   35  44       F 33-37  US      51:51.9   9:58  29.8       
384   251 Mike Keiser             M      New Weston       OH    49:50.1   51  19       M 48-52  US      53:39.2   9:58  29.8       
385   250 Amanda Keiser           F      New Weston       OH    49:51.1   21  21       F 21-27  US      53:39.4   9:58  29.6       
386   4   Ginny Adams             F      Piqua            OH    49:54.5   38  38       F 38-42  US      51:57.9   9:59  30.1       
387   78  Amy Burns               F      Covington        OH    50:06.3   39  39       F 38-42  US      53:35.0   10:01 30.1       
388   340 Angela Nickol           F      Covington        OH    50:07.1   35  45       F 33-37  US      53:35.2   10:01 29.7       
389   553 Sandra Getter           F                             50:22.1   47  29       F 43-47          54:06.4   10:05 31.8       
390   552 Joan Hager              F                             50:27.0   54  15       F 53-57          54:11.2   10:05 34.2       
391   476 Michael Till            M      Fletcher         OH    50:50.0   40  30       M 38-42  US      54:22.1   10:10 27.0       
392   133 Carl Doseck             M      Botkins          OH    50:59.9   58  9        M 58-62  US      54:20.6   10:12 30.8       
393   466 Bob Sycks               M      Piqua            OH    51:00.3   66  7        M 63-67  US      53:13.1   10:12 32.9       
394   61  Joe Braden              M      Saint Paris      OH    51:02.3   51  20       M 48-52  US      53:10.5   10:13 29.1       
395   475 Andrea Till             F      Fletcher         OH    51:02.4   36  46       F 33-37  US      54:34.1   10:13 29.2       
396   580 Lanee Braden            F                             51:03.0   21  22       F 21-27          53:11.0   10:13 28.9       
397   461 Amy Sturgill            F      Fletcher         OH    51:03.6   34  47       F 33-37  US      54:33.8   10:13 29.1       
398   27  John Bauer              M      Botkins          OH    51:09.1   54  11       M 53-57  US      54:29.5   10:14 29.7       
399   178 David Godfrey           M      Troy             OH    51:14.8   59  10       M 58-62  US      52:27.4   10:15 30.9       
400   19  Kevin Barga             M      Greenville       OH    51:24.5   37  25       M 33-37  US      52:41.8   10:17 26.1       
401   20  Patrick Barga           M      Greenville       OH    51:26.0   67  8        M 63-67  US      52:43.4   10:17 33.0       
402   83  Kim Campbell            F      Piqua            OH    51:35.0   37  48       F 33-37  US      55:08.1   10:19 29.0       
403   502 Mark Webb               M      Troy             OH    51:58.3   56  12       M 53-57  US      53:09.5   10:24 29.7       
404   519 Pam Wright              F      Saint Paris      OH    52:08.4   51  23       F 48-52  US      53:23.8   10:26 32.0       
405   232 Molly Hurst             F      Piqua            OH    52:12.5   32  22       F 28-32  US      55:49.5   10:26 28.3       
406   55  ROGER BOWERSOCK         M      Greenville       OH    52:15.8   41  31       M 38-42  US      52:24.8   10:27 26.4       
407   506 Megan Weir              F      Tipp City        OH    53:03.1   25  23       F 21-27  US      56:43.3   10:37 27.8       
408   291 Julie Liming            F      Saint Marys      OH    53:13.2   43  30       F 43-47  US      55:25.8   10:39 29.1       
409   397 Leah Rohrbach           F      Saint Marys      OH    53:16.3   48  24       F 48-52  US      55:29.3   10:39 30.3       
410   201 KRIS HEITKAMP           F      Saint Marys      OH    53:16.9   45  31       F 43-47  US      55:30.1   10:39 29.5       
411   82  Pam Calhoun             F      Piqua            OH    53:23.6   40  40       F 38-42  US      54:38.6   10:41 28.4       
412   68  Margaret Brown          F      Piqua            OH    53:23.8   42  41       F 38-42  US      54:38.1   10:41 28.7       
413   210 Allison Hinde           F      Troy             OH    53:24.1   24  24       F 21-27  US      57:04.5   10:41 27.7       
414   414 Collin Schulz           F      Piqua            OH    54:38.2   49  25       F 48-52  US      58:13.6   10:56 29.9       
415   171 Kathy Ganger            F      Piqua            OH    54:39.1   55  16       F 53-57  US      58:13.4   10:56 32.0       
416   494 Andrew Wannemacher      M      Troy             OH    54:49.4   49  21       M 48-52  US      58:25.1   10:58 26.7       
417   324 Brent McKinney          M      Piqua            OH    54:52.2   48  22       M 48-52  US      58:25.7   10:59 26.5       
418   198 Chrisy Heidenreich      F                       OH    55:15.4   47  32       F 43-47  US      57:23.8   11:03 29.0       
419   69  Teresa Brubaker         F      Piqua            OH    55:16.1   49  26       F 48-52  US      57:24.0   11:03 29.6       
420   246 Sarah Johnson           F      Piqua            OH    55:41.7   30  23       F 28-32  US      57:57.8   11:09 26.5       
421   281 Sophia Lavey            F      Bradford         OH    55:42.4   22  25       F 21-27  US      57:58.5   11:09 26.5       
422   327 Julie Messer            F      Anna             OH    55:43.1   49  27       F 48-52  US      59:10.4   11:09 29.3       
423   399 Deb Rosengarten         F                       OH    55:43.5   47  33       F 43-47  US      59:11.1   11:09 28.7       
424   427 Jennifer Sherman        F      Piqua            OH    56:08.8   39  42       F 38-42  US      59:40.5   11:14 26.9       
425   64  William Bramlette       M                             56:14.4   25  19       M 21-27          59:57.1   11:15 23.1       
426   583 Sabrina Shirley         F                             56:16.2   35  49       F 33-37          59:55.9   11:15 26.4       
427   429 Todd Shirley            M                             56:17.8   39  32       M 38-42          59:57.5   11:15 24.2       
428   158 Kim Fisher              F      Piqua            OH    56:19.6   36  50       F 33-37  US      59:51.3   11:16 26.5       
429   467 Jennifer Sycks          F      Huber Heights    OH    56:20.4   42  43       F 38-42  US      59:51.4   11:16 27.2       
430   451 Linda Steinmetz         F      Germantown       OH    56:25.4   52  28       F 48-52  US      58:32.6   11:17 29.9       
431   108 Jeff Cox                M      Miamisburg       OH    56:25.9   55  13       M 53-57  US      58:34.0   11:17 27.2       
432   520 Vicki Wright            F      Piqua            OH    56:27.7   59  9        F 58-62  US      59:56.0   11:17 32.4       
433   148 Lori Emerick            F                             56:39.5   54  17       F 53-57          1:00:20.5 11:20 30.5       
434   299 Jim Malott              M                             56:42.0   56  14       M 53-57          1:00:21.5 11:20 27.2       
435   449 Donna Stamper           F      Lakeview         OH    57:23.7   54  18       F 53-57  US      1:01:15.9 11:28 30.1       
436   211 Vince Hinde             M      Troy             OH    57:27.7   54  15       M 53-57  US      1:01:19.7 11:30 26.5       
437   185 Cody Grimes             M                             57:29.6   21  20       M 21-27          1:01:04.8 11:30 22.6       
438   465 Tammy Swiger            F      Piqua            OH    57:46.7   55  19       F 53-57  US      1:01:28.6 11:33 30.2       
439   460 Krista Stucke           F      SidneySidney     OH    57:47.0   31  24       F 28-32  US      1:01:29.0 11:33 25.6       
440   358 James Parks             M                             57:57.7   36  26       M 33-37          1:01:35.2 11:35 23.0       
441   249 David Keim              M                             57:59.9   30  23       M 28-32          1:01:36.1 11:36 22.4       
442   194 Matt Harrison           M                             58:00.6   43  29       M 43-47          1:01:35.8 11:36 24.1       
443   587 Rebekan Vagedes         F                             58:41.6   26  26       F 21-27          1:02:33.1 11:44 25.2       
444   588 Dave Vagedes            M                             58:41.9   28  24       M 28-32          1:02:32.7 11:45 22.1       
445   404 Amy Runyon              F      Piqua            OH    59:13.9   45  34       F 43-47  US      1:02:37.4 11:51 26.5       
446   241 Kim Jay                 F      Piqua            OH    59:15.2   38  44       F 38-42  US      1:02:38.7 11:51 25.3       
447   556 Brandi Olberding        F      Piqua            OH    59:36.6   33  51       F 33-37  US      1:03:21.1 11:55 24.8       
448   239 Lynette Jagels          F      Lebanon          OH    59:54.3   51  29       F 48-52  US      1:00:58.5 11:59 27.9       
449   144 Chris Elliot            M                             59:54.5   36  27       M 33-37          1:03:30.3 11:59 22.3       
450   217 Stacey Hoffman          F      Dayton           OH    59:56.9   45  35       F 43-47  US      1:01:01.7 12:00 26.2       
451   459 Laura Stridsberg        F      Lebanon          OH    1:00:00.2 50  30       F 48-52  US      1:01:06.3 12:00 27.5       
452   145 Angella Elliott         F                             1:00:02.0 38  45       F 38-42          1:03:37.7 12:00 25.0       
453   591 Judith Crim             F                             1:00:10.7 50  31       F 48-52          1:03:33.1 12:02 27.4       
454   308 Brittany Martin         F      Sidney           OH    1:00:57.9 33  52       F 33-37  US      1:04:27.9 12:11 24.3       
455   393 Melissa Rivera          F      Anna             OH    1:00:59.6 33  53       F 33-37  US      1:04:29.2 12:12 24.3       
456   292 Becky Lindeman          F      Piqua            OH    1:01:00.0 29  25       F 28-32  US      1:04:28.6 12:12 24.2       
457   338 Betsy Naseman           F      Sidney           OH    1:01:00.7 32  26       F 28-32  US      1:04:27.9 12:12 24.2       
458   36  Jennie Bertke           F      Anna             OH    1:01:00.9 35  54       F 33-37  US      1:04:29.6 12:12 24.4       
459   511 Megan Williams          F      Sidney           OH    1:01:09.2 29  27       F 28-32  US      1:04:47.5 12:14 24.1       
460   432 Tonya Slonaker          F      Sidney           OH    1:01:09.4 33  55       F 33-37  US      1:04:47.6 12:14 24.2       
461   302 Kelly Manson            F      Covington        OH    1:01:38.8 33  56       F 33-37  US      1:05:08.1 12:20 24.0       
462   335 Lindsey Moore           F      Sidney           OH    1:01:39.3 33  57       F 33-37  US      1:05:07.9 12:20 24.0       
463   575 Ashley Schindewolf      F                             1:01:39.7 32  28       F 28-32          1:05:07.5 12:20 24.0       
464   91  Misty Chaney            F      Piqua            OH    1:01:39.9 35  58       F 33-37  US      1:03:54.7 12:20 24.1       
465   448 Lisa Spruance           F      Piqua            OH    1:01:40.5 43  36       F 43-47  US      1:03:54.6 12:20 25.1       
466   407 Sophia Santiago         F      Dayton           OH    1:01:47.2 40  46       F 38-42  US      1:05:11.9 12:21 24.5       
467   224 Greg Hotchkiss          M      Troy             OH    1:02:31.2 48  23       M 48-52  US      1:03:42.1 12:30 23.2       
468   225 Jen Hotchkiss           F      Troy             OH    1:02:34.1 46  37       F 43-47  US      1:03:43.9 12:31 25.3       
469   6   M. Alexander            M      Piqua            OH    1:03:30.9 11  8        M 0-20   US      1:04:39.4 12:42 23.5       
470   406 Rachel Sanderson        F      Troy             OH    1:04:36.6 25  27       F 21-27  US      1:08:17.8 12:55 22.9       
471   561 Maryann Harford         F                             1:04:48.2 72  2        F 68-99          1:08:31.3 12:57 33.5       
472   300 Kim Malott              F                             1:08:11.4 49  32       F 48-52          1:11:51.9 13:38 24.0       
473   240 Ashley James            F      Troy             OH    1:09:02.9 27  28       F 21-27  US      1:09:02.9 13:48 21.4       
474   223 Ale Hostetter           F      Piqua            OH    1:11:01.4 41  47       F 38-42  US      1:14:38.0 14:13 21.5       
475   167 Greg Fritz              M                             1:11:07.3 57  16       M 53-57          1:14:42.7 14:14 21.9       
476   23  Mason Barhorst          M                             1:11:09.0 27  21       M 21-27          1:14:43.3 14:14 18.2       
477   247 Lisa Jones              F      Piqua            OH    1:11:13.3 55  20       F 53-57  US      1:14:53.4 14:14 24.5       
478   29  Megan Beam              F      Covington        OH    1:11:19.6 28  29       F 28-32  US      1:14:54.3 14:16 20.7       
479   168 Mary Fritz              F      Troy             OH    1:11:20.6 56  21       F 53-57  US      1:14:56.2 14:16 24.8       
480   557 Tina Olberding          F      Piqua            OH    1:18:17.6 35  59       F 33-37  US      1:18:17.6 15:40 19.0       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Roeth    394 24  1       M      Piqua OH US     17:31.2 
2     Kyle Brumbaugh 70  35  2       M      Tipp City OH US 18:27.3 
3     David Larson   278 36  3       M      Covington OH US 19:15.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Logan Ernst   151 19  19      F      Piqua OH US  22:54.7 
2     Alysha Hasken 195 24  22      F      Sidney OH US 23:32.5 
3     Misty Manuel  303 33  23      F      Troy OH US   23:32.9 


Male 20 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nick Swank   464 14  51      M      Piqua OH US         26:15.6 
2     T. Rampulla  378 10  72      M      Piqua OH US         27:42.8 
3     Josh Eckhoff 140 14  77      M      Bellefontaine OH US 27:54.1 


Male 21 to 27
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mason Dail   116 21  4       M      St. Paris OH US    19:31.6 
2     Craig Hoying 228 27  7       M      Anna OH US         20:35.0 
3     Ian Klingler 266 24  16      M      Ludlow Falls OH US 21:51.3 


Male 28 to 32
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrew Gibson 174 32  5       M      Piqua OH US  19:50.2 
2     Jason Hemmert 203 31  21      M      Sidney OH US 23:12.8 
3     Casey Rindler 388 28  30      M      Piqua OH US  24:48.2 


Male 33 to 37
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Ditty    127 36  6       M                     20:33.7 
2     Dean Oakley    345 36  8       M      Lakeview OH US 20:42.2 
3     Anthony Larger 579 34  10      M      Piqua OH US    20:58.0 


Male 38 to 42
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Frederick Schmiedebusch 411 40  9       M      Jackson center OH US 20:42.6 
2     Bill McKinney           323 42  12      M      Sidney OH US         20:59.4 
3     Dustin Brown            67  40  48      M      Piqua OH US          26:08.5 


Male 43 to 47
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris OConnor 347 46  11      M      Tipp City OH US   20:59.1 
2     Jerry Oaks    346 46  14      M      West Milton OH US 21:26.9 
3     Brooks King   262 45  17      M      Piqua OH US       22:20.5 


Male 48 to 52
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Accurso 3   50  13      M      Casstown OH US    21:04.9 
2     Barry Martens 306 51  18      M      West Milton OH US 22:33.0 
3     David Abney   1   49  24      M      Troy OH US        23:53.2 


Male 53 to 57
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Bulach   75  53  43      M      Troy OH US       25:35.8 
2     Mike Gutmann 189 56  127     M                       30:58.4 
3     Coy Boroff   52  54  141     M      Greenville OH US 31:30.3 


Male 58 to 62
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mark Trick     479 59  15      M      Vandalia OH US 21:28.1 
2     Randy Blankley 45  59  76      M      Piqua OH US    27:53.2 
3     Peter Starbuck 450 59  87      M      Sidney OH US   28:24.5 


Male 63 to 67
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ron Risser  390 67  102     M      Anna OH US        29:21.1 
2     Thom Baker  17  65  236     M      Piqua OH US       37:11.3 
3     Gary Herman 205 66  248     M      Saint Marys OH US 38:17.7 


Male 68 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gene Black     40  74  276     M      Camden OH US 40:14.9 
2     Ronald Johnson 245 70  304     M      Piqua OH US  42:51.4 


Female 20 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emma Kentner  256 15  66      F      Wapakoneta OH US 27:29.4 
2     Maiya Dilbone 126 13  112     F      Troy OH US       30:05.7 
3     Reganne Tate  470 18  339     F      Piqua OH US      45:36.6 


Female 21 to 27
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ashleigh Rindler   387 27  27      F      Piqua OH US        24:27.4 
2     Allison Stover     456 25  28      F      Tipp City OH US    24:43.4 
3     Jessica Poeppelman 369 26  60      F      Fort Loramie OH US 26:56.0 


Female 28 to 32
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tiffany Long  296 31  33      F      Sidney OH US      25:02.8 
2     Emily Doenges 129 32  40      F      Sidney OH US      25:26.0 
3     Amber Rayburn 380 29  56      F      West Milton OH US 26:41.4 


Female 33 to 37
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sara Carter      85  33  35      F      West Milton OH US 25:09.0 
2     Jenn Vantilburgh 486 34  39      F      Sidney OH US      25:25.8 
3     Kelly Kennedy    254 36  50      F      Troy OH US        26:14.2 


Female 38 to 42
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angie Ouhl         355 42  37      F      Piqua OH US  25:19.2 
2     Sara Olding        350 42  38      F      Sidney OH US 25:24.1 
3     Jennifer Blackford 42  39  58      F      Sidney OH US 26:50.2 


Female 43 to 47
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth Monnin       334 44  49      F      Troy OH US    26:14.1 
2     Jill Nagel        584 44  69      F      Minster OH US 27:37.4 
3     Angie Vanderhorst 483 47  80      F      Sidney OH US  28:05.1 


Female 48 to 52
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Natalie Doyle   136 48  59      F      Fairborn OH US  26:55.2 
2     Sandy Christian 95  48  85      F      Covington OH US 28:23.0 
3     Jill Gates      172 49  116     F      Sidney OH US    30:16.3 


Female 53 to 57
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dana Webb    501 56  65      F      Wapakoneta OH US 27:20.5 
2     Lori Denning 120 54  166     F      Piqua OH US      33:31.7 
3     Hubler Ann   595 55  183     F                       34:24.7 


Female 58 to 62
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jean Bell     30  58  122     F      Piqua OH US   30:46.1 
2     Louise Forror 161 62  140     F      Piqua OH US   31:24.0 
3     Karla Doseck  134 58  214     F      Botkins OH US 36:03.5 


Female 63 to 67
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brenda Wyen  521 64  232     F      Sidney OH US 36:59.4 
2     Cindy Ohlsen 349 64  235     F      Sidney OH US 37:01.1 
3     Terri Risser 391 67  251     F      Anna OH US   38:24.0 


Female 68 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carolyn Wolfe   516 74  361     F      Covington OH US 47:16.8   
2     Maryann Harford 561 72  471     F                      1:04:48.2 

Embed Code