St. Paddy's Day Brooks 3.1 Beer Run

Tue March 17, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     499 Tyler Roeth             M      Piqua            OH    US      17:15.1   5:33  25  75.3       1        M Open   
2     250 Kyle Hermiller          M      Troy             OH    US      19:45.7   6:22  27  65.7       2        M Open   
3     276 Clint Hufford           M      Tipp City        OH    US      20:04.7   6:28  29  64.7       3        M Open   
4     396 Bill McKinney           M      Sidney           OH    US      20:24.5   6:34  43  68.6       1        M 43-47  
5     125 Mason Dail              M      St. Paris        OH    US      20:54.9   6:44  22  62.1       1        M 21-27  
6     1   Kevin Accurso           M      Casstown         OH    US      20:55.2   6:44  51  71.1       1        M 48-52  
7     103 Jay Clementz            M      Xenia            OH    US      20:57.2   6:45  35  63.3       1        M 33-37  
8     437 Chris Oconnor           M      Tipp City        OH    US      21:01.6   6:46  47  68.6       2        M 43-47  
9     523 Frederick Schmiedebusch M      Jackson center   OH    US      21:04.5   6:47  41  65.5       1        M 38-42  
10    310 Ian "Big Dogg" Klingler M      Ludlow Falls     OH    US      21:08.5   6:48  25  61.4       2        M 21-27  
11    596 Mike Thomas             M      Anna             OH    US      21:12.6   6:50  48  68.5       2        M 48-52  
12    148 Brian Ditty             M                             US      21:22.3   6:53  37  62.8       2        M 33-37  
13    99  Andrew Christian        M      Troy             OH    US      21:31.8   6:56  29  60.4       1        M 28-32  
14    436 Jerry Oaks              M                             US      21:41.9   6:59  47  66.4       3        M 43-47  
15    248 Dawna Hellyer           F      Tipp City        OH    US      21:46.5   7:01  46  72.8       1        F Open   
16    150 Adam Doenges            M      Sidney           OH    US      22:06.4   7:07  34  59.7       3        M 33-37  
17    794 Lisa Earl               F                                     22:06.7   7:07  46  71.7       2        F Open   
18    235 Alysha Hasken           F      Sidney           OH    US      22:25.4   7:13  25  65.9       3        F Open   
19    508 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      22:34.2   7:16  22  57.5       3        M 21-27  
20    239 Buddy Hayes             M      Piqua                          22:51.0   7:21  24  56.8       4        M 21-27  
21    213 Ed Girard               M      Marysville       OH    US      22:58.4   7:24  33  57.2       4        M 33-37  
22    600 Mark Trick              M      Vandalia         OH    US      23:12.5   7:28  60  68.8       1        M 58-62  
23    109 Mike Conley             M      Saint Paris      OH    US      23:13.8   7:29  45  61.2       4        M 43-47  
24    352 Grant Linkenbach        M      Troy             OH    US      23:32.0   7:34  26  55.2       5        M 21-27  
25    315 Austin Kowalak          M      Troy             OH    US      23:37.8   7:36  20  54.9       1        M 0-20   
26    169 Josh Eckhoff            M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      23:38.4   7:37  15  56.9       2        M 0-20   
27    435 Dean Oakley             M      Lakeview         OH    US      23:39.2   7:37  37  56.7       5        M 33-37  
28    417 Malcolm Morriss         M      Troy             OH    US      23:41.9   7:38  34  55.7       6        M 33-37  
29    307 Brooks King             M      Piqua            OH    US      23:46.4   7:39  46  60.2       5        M 43-47  
30    423 Skip Murray             M      Piqua            OH    US      23:47.4   7:39  45  59.8       6        M 43-47  
31    316 Gretchen Kowalak        F      Troy             OH    US      24:13.1   7:48  48  66.8       1        F 48-52  
32    331 Phil Larger             M      Piqua            OH    US      24:13.3   7:48  30  53.7       2        M 28-32  
33    304 Scott Ketchum           M      Lima             OH    US      24:14.8   7:48  25  53.5       6        M 21-27  
34    291 Doug Jutte              M      Minster          OH    US      24:20.3   7:50  51  61.1       3        M 48-52  
35    582 Allison Stover          F      Tipp City        OH    US      24:23.9   7:51  26  60.5       1        F 21-27  
36    785 Jeff Goubeaux           M      Russia           OH    US      24:29.8   7:53  50  60.2       4        M 48-52  
37    79  Jim Bulach              M      Troy             OH    US      24:32.0   7:54  54  62.0       1        M 53-57  
38    495 Doug Rindler            M      Troy             OH    US      24:33.7   7:54  49  59.6       5        M 48-52  
39    301 Emma Kentner            F                       OH    US      24:37.6   7:56  16  61.9       1        F 0-20   
40    380 Eric Martino            M      Troy             OH    US      24:41.4   7:57  30  52.7       3        M 28-32  
41    8   Zack Allen              M      New Knoxville    OH    US      24:52.3   8:00  23  52.2       7        M 21-27  
42    313 HEATHER KOHLI           F      Lima             OH    US      24:53.4   8:01  35  59.7       1        F 33-37  
43    5   Daniel Allen            M      New Knoxville    OH    US      25:00.2   8:03  45  56.9       7        M 43-47  
44    210 Misty Gibson            F      piqua            OH    US      25:07.7   8:05  28  58.8       1        F 28-32  
45    11  Shane Angle             M      Piqua            OH    US      25:12.2   8:07  39  54.0       2        M 38-42  
46    324 Daniel Landis           M      Vandalia         OH    US      25:14.9   8:08  41  54.7       3        M 38-42  
47    617 Andy White              M      Vandalia         OH    US      25:16.9   8:08  48  57.5       6        M 48-52  
48    592 Karen Tester            F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      25:21.1   8:10  58  71.4       1        F 58-62  
49    615 Derick Westfall         M      Piqua            OH    US      25:23.7   8:10  28  51.1       4        M 28-32  
50    573 David Stemen            M      Delphos          OH    US      25:27.7   8:12  43  55.0       8        M 43-47  
51    441 Sara Olding             F      Sidney           OH    US      25:31.8   8:13  43  60.6       1        F 43-47  
52    39  Thomas Bergman          M      Dayton           OH    US      25:32.7   8:13  25  50.8       8        M 21-27  
53    168 Joe Eckhoff             M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      25:33.4   8:14  15  52.6       3        M 0-20   
54    92  Cheryl Chaney           F      Troy             OH    US      25:33.8   8:14  54  67.5       1        F 53-57  
55    144 Michelle Dickman        F      Sidney           OH    US      25:34.4   8:14  37  58.5       2        F 33-37  
56    603 Jenn Van Tilburgh       F      Sidney           OH    US      25:34.8   8:14  35  58.1       3        F 33-37  
57    520 Brandon Sawmiller       M      Saint Marys      OH    US      25:35.7   8:14  31  51.0       5        M 28-32  
58    159 Courtney Drees          F      Bradford         OH    US      25:43.3   8:17  26  57.4       2        F 21-27  
59    481 Christopher Rampulla    M      Piqua            OH    US      25:43.5   8:17  36  51.8       7        M 33-37  
60    299 Kelly Kennedy           F      Troy             OH    US      26:02.0   8:23  37  57.5       4        F 33-37  
61    359 Tiffany Long            F      Sidney           OH    US      26:04.8   8:24  32  56.7       2        F 28-32  
62    322 Stephanie Kuruc         F      Troy             OH    US      26:12.3   8:26  26  56.4       3        F 21-27  
63    222 Andy Grillot            M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      26:13.7   8:27  52  57.1       7        M 48-52  
64    804 Andrew Blankemeyer      M                                     26:16.7   8:27  32  49.8       6        M 28-32  
65    351 Eva Linkenbach          F      Troy             OH    US      26:19.0   8:28  27  56.1       4        F 21-27  
66    107 Travis Compton          M      Belle Center     OH    US      26:23.6   8:30  22  49.2       9        M 21-27  
67    78  N. Buecker              M      Piqua            OH    US      26:34.2   8:33  11  56.1       4        M 0-20   
68    266 Josh Hoenie             M      Celina           OH    US      26:35.2   8:33  34  49.6       8        M 33-37  
69    424 Jill Nagel              F      minster          OH    US      26:36.1   8:34  45  59.1       2        F 43-47  
70    323 Fred Labs               M      Piqua            OH    US      27:05.8   8:43  56  57.0       2        M 53-57  
71    157 Natalie Doyle           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      27:18.4   8:47  49  59.9       2        F 48-52  
72    29  Scott Bartlett          M      Piqua            OH    US      27:23.3   8:49  44  51.5       9        M 43-47  
73    805 Beth Monnin             F                                     27:24.1   8:49  45  57.4       3        F 43-47  
74    319 Chance Krommanecker     M      Piqua            OH    US      27:31.7   8:52  27  47.2       10       M 21-27  
75    187 Brian Forror            M      piqua            OH    US      27:35.3   8:53  40  49.7       4        M 38-42  
76    798 Kyle Niemeyer           M                                     27:36.3   8:53  24  47.0       11       M 21-27  
77    177 Bryan etherington       M      New Carlisle     OH    US      27:41.5   8:55  39  49.2       5        M 38-42  
78    251 Brad Hess               M      Anna             OH    US      27:42.2   8:55  50  53.2       8        M 48-52  
79    787 Brett Randolph          M                                     27:46.8   8:56  44  50.8       10       M 43-47  
80    72  Jennifer Bruns          F      Maria Stein      OH    US      27:52.8   8:58  40  54.4       1        F 38-42  
81    609 Aaron Watson            M      Piqua            OH    US      28:00.1   9:01  42  49.6       6        M 38-42  
82    450 Jim Parker              M      Belle Center     OH    US      28:00.4   9:01  35  47.4       9        M 33-37  
83    342 Jeremy Lawson           M      Kenton           OH    US      28:01.0   9:01  36  47.6       10       M 33-37  
84    611 Greg Watson             M      Troy             OH    US      28:12.1   9:05  48  51.5       9        M 48-52  
85    224 Alex Gunston            M      Piqua            OH    US      28:17.3   9:06  21  45.9       12       M 21-27  
86    397 Jim McMaken             M      Piqua            OH    US      28:19.6   9:07  43  49.4       11       M 43-47  
87    456 Sue Peltier             F      Piqua            OH    US      28:23.4   9:08  57  63.0       2        F 53-57  
88    293 Becky Kacin             F      Sidney           OH    US      28:27.6   9:10  38  52.8       2        F 38-42  
89    781 Rick Ball               M                                     28:34.3   9:12  54  53.3       3        M 53-57  
90    62  Bryant Brackman         M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      28:35.1   9:12  29  45.5       7        M 28-32  
91    590 John Tate               M      Fairborn         OH    US      28:35.3   9:12  48  50.8       10       M 48-52  
92    63  Katie Brackman          F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      28:35.8   9:12  29  51.6       3        F 28-32  
93    614 Kimberly Werst          F      Tipp City        OH    US      28:36.4   9:12  32  51.7       4        F 28-32  
94    472 Jessica Poeppelman      F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      28:38.9   9:13  27  51.5       5        F 21-27  
95    594 Jenna Thomas            F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      28:45.0   9:15  16  53.0       2        F 0-20   
96    278 JC Hull                 M      Dayton           OH    US      28:46.2   9:16  50  51.3       11       M 48-52  
97    500 Ryan Roettger           M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      28:46.4   9:16  39  47.3       7        M 38-42  
98    632 Nathan Worley           M      Sidney           OH    US      28:56.9   9:19  23  44.9       13       M 21-27  
99    252 J. Hess                 M      Piqua            OH    US      28:58.6   9:20  10  53.6       5        M 0-20   
100   228 Travis Hans             M      Greenville       OH    US      28:59.7   9:20  40  47.3       8        M 38-42  
101   18  Karen Baker             F      Piqua            OH    US      29:01.9   9:21  59  63.1       2        F 58-62  
102   616 Mike Westgerdes         M      Rossburg         OH    US      29:02.3   9:21  45  49.0       12       M 43-47  
103   602 Justin Tryon            M      Arcanum          OH    US      29:02.6   9:21  27  44.7       14       M 21-27  
104   585 Mark Swob               M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      29:04.1   9:21  45  48.9       13       M 43-47  
105   608 Amanda Wackler          F                       OH    US      29:07.0   9:22  37  51.4       5        F 33-37  
106   297 Robert Kelley           M      Hamilton         OH    US      29:07.3   9:22  54  52.3       4        M 53-57  
107   442 Benjamin Oliver         M      Piqua            OH    US      29:11.5   9:24  14  46.9       6        M 0-20   
108   152 Terry Dolwick           M      Springfield      OH    US      29:15.4   9:25  39  46.5       9        M 38-42  
109   429 Tracy Nuss              F      Sidney           OH    US      29:20.4   9:27  47  54.5       4        F 43-47  
110   581 Natalie Stewart         F      Sidney           OH    US      29:20.8   9:27  34  50.5       6        F 33-37  
111   112 Mark Cottrell           M                                     29:32.2   9:30  41  46.7       10       M 38-42  
112   479 Kelly Putnam            F      Galloway         OH    US      29:33.0   9:31  36  50.4       7        F 33-37  
113   439 David Ohs               M      Springboro       OH    US      29:47.1   9:35  36  44.8       11       M 33-37  
114   146 Kristen Dilbone         F      Troy             OH    US      29:47.3   9:35  41  51.2       3        F 38-42  
115   258 Brittany Heunen         F      Galloway         OH    US      29:47.9   9:35  29  49.6       5        F 28-32  
116   440 Jill Ohs                F      Springboro       OH    US      29:51.0   9:36  35  49.8       8        F 33-37  
117   298 Jaclyn Kemper           F      Osgood           OH    US      29:56.0   9:38  38  50.2       4        F 38-42  
118   51  Randy Blankley          M      Piqua            OH    US      29:57.2   9:38  60  53.3       2        M 58-62  
119   312 JAIME KNAPKE            F      Coldwater        OH    US      29:57.6   9:39  39  50.3       5        F 38-42  
120   249 Sasha Hemmelgarn        F      Celina           OH    US      30:05.4   9:41  38  49.9       6        F 38-42  
121   408 Karen miller            F      Celina           OH    US      30:05.6   9:41  51  55.5       3        F 48-52  
122   478 Jeanette Puskas         F      Fairborn         OH    US      30:08.3   9:42  43  51.3       5        F 43-47  
123   464 William Petering        M      Dayton           OH    US      30:08.5   9:42  50  48.9       12       M 48-52  
124   792 Michelle Kyle           F      Troy             OH    US      30:17.4   9:45  42  50.7       7        F 38-42  
125   416 Chris Morman            M      Cincinnati       OH    US      30:17.8   9:45  26  42.9       15       M 21-27  
126   318 Brian Kroeger           M      Sidney           OH    US      30:20.0   9:46  27  42.8       16       M 21-27  
127   354 Connie Locke            F      Tipp City        OH    US      30:27.9   9:48  76  75.6       1        F 63-99  
128   96  Shawn Chaney            M      Covington        OH    US      30:28.3   9:48  39  44.7       11       M 38-42  
129   268 Megan Hoenie            F      Celina           OH    US      30:29.3   9:49  33  48.5       9        F 33-37  
130   28  CIndy Barnes            F      Piqua            OH    US      30:30.5   9:49  42  50.3       8        F 38-42  
131   221 Andrew Gregor           M      Celina           OH    US      30:35.9   9:51  38  44.2       12       M 38-42  
132   403 Alex Miller             M      Troy             OH    US      30:37.0   9:51  34  43.1       12       M 33-37  
133   404 Angie Miller            F      Troy             OH    US      30:37.1   9:51  32  48.3       6        F 28-32  
134   553 Jackie Simpson          F      Sidney           OH    US      30:41.2   9:53  38  48.9       9        F 38-42  
135   567 Karri Springer          F      Celina           OH    US      30:41.9   9:53  33  48.2       10       F 33-37  
136   311 Heidi Klosterman        F      Greenville       OH    US      30:43.6   9:53  37  48.7       11       F 33-37  
137   308 Shannon Kiryluk         F      Greenville       OH    US      30:43.8   9:53  46  51.6       6        F 43-47  
138   528 Liz Schrubb             F      Piqua            OH    US      30:45.2   9:54  40  49.3       10       F 38-42  
139   341 Dan Lawson              M      Dayton           OH    US      30:49.4   9:55  29  42.2       8        M 28-32  
140   583 Breanna Stucke          F      Miamisburg       OH    US      30:50.2   9:56  24  47.9       6        F 21-27  
141   147 Maiya Dilbone           F      Troy             OH    US      30:50.4   9:56  14  51.2       3        F 0-20   
142   38  Holly Bennett           F      Lancaster        OH    US      30:51.1   9:56  31  47.9       7        F 28-32  
143   37  Chris Bennett           M      Lancaster        OH    US      30:51.6   9:56  31  42.3       9        M 28-32  
144   607 ryan vosler             M      Piqua            OH    US      30:54.0   9:57  37  43.4       13       M 33-37  
145   87  Jolynn Caven            F      Fletcher         OH    US      30:56.9   9:58  59  59.2       3        F 58-62  
146   458 Tammy Pence             F      Piqua            OH    US      30:57.2   9:58  54  55.8       3        F 53-57  
147   407 Jenny Miller            F                       OH    US      30:57.7   9:58  34  47.9       12       F 33-37  
148   391 Ed McFarland            M      Piqua            OH    US      31:02.7   10:00 46  46.1       14       M 43-47  
149   300 Amy Kentner             F                       OH    US      31:11.6   10:02 46  50.8       7        F 43-47  
150   612 Gary Webb               M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      31:12.1   10:03 55  49.1       5        M 53-57  
151   115 Katie Crane             F      Plain City       OH    US      31:15.2   10:04 31  47.2       8        F 28-32  
152   302 Matt Kentner            M                       OH    US      31:20.7   10:05 52  47.8       13       M 48-52  
153   605 J. Voskuhl              M      Piqua            OH    US      31:20.9   10:05 10  49.6       7        M 0-20   
154   393 Jennifer McGuffey       F      West Milton      OH    US      31:23.0   10:06 34  47.3       13       F 33-37  
155   385 Kendra McCallister      F      Piqua            OH    US      31:25.3   10:07 28  47.0       9        F 28-32  
156   192 Bryant Fox              M      Piqua            OH    US      31:26.7   10:07 28  41.3       10       M 28-32  
157   193 Diane Fox               F      Piqua            OH    US      31:29.6   10:08 52  53.6       4        F 48-52  
158   256 J. Hess                 M      Piqua            OH    US      31:30.9   10:09 9   51.7       8        M 0-20   
159   904 D. Owen                 M                                     31:31.6   10:09 10  49.3       9        M 0-20   
160   461 Xavier Penny            M      Piqua            OH    US      31:32.3   10:09 14  43.4       10       M 0-20   
161   128 Melissa Daniels         F      Ada              OH    US      31:33.0   10:09 31  46.8       10       F 28-32  
162   113 Nick Cox                M                       OH    US      31:33.1   10:09 37  42.5       14       M 33-37  
163   497 Ron Risser              M      Anna             OH    US      31:37.6   10:11 68  54.1       1        M 63-99  
164   54  Randy Blankley Jr.      M                                     31:39.4   10:11 39  43.0       13       M 38-42  
165   591 Armando Terronez        M                                     31:40.9   10:12 33  41.5       15       M 33-37  
166   328 Randall Lankford        M      Fairborn         OH    US      31:43.4   10:13 31  41.1       11       M 28-32  
167   597 S. Thomas               F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      31:45.4   10:13 12  51.9       4        F 0-20   
168   555 Beverly Smart           F      Sidney           OH    US      31:51.2   10:15 53  53.6       4        F 53-57  
169   53  S. Blankley             M      Springfield      OH    US      31:57.3   10:17 11  46.7       11       M 0-20   
170   593 Doug Thomas             M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      31:59.6   10:18 47  45.1       15       M 43-47  
171   226 Amy Hall                F      Anna             OH    US      32:01.4   10:18 30  46.1       11       F 28-32  
172   511 Josh Rudy               M      Piqua            OH    US      32:08.6   10:21 28  40.4       12       M 28-32  
173   510 Joely Rudy              F      Piqua            OH    US      32:11.1   10:22 45  48.8       8        F 43-47  
174   132 Michael Dawson          M      Troy             OH    US      32:13.9   10:22 52  46.5       14       M 48-52  
175   220 TJ Greene               M      Troy             OH    US      32:15.1   10:23 37  41.6       16       M 33-37  
176   218 Kyleen Greene           F      Troy             OH    US      32:15.2   10:23 35  46.1       14       F 33-37  
177   394 Matt McGuffey           M      West Milton      OH    US      32:19.7   10:24 35  41.0       17       M 33-37  
178   806 Robert J. Reed          M                                     32:20.0   10:24 43  43.3       16       M 43-47  
179   548 Gary Shorter            M      Dayton           OH    US      32:21.7   10:25 32  40.4       13       M 28-32  
180   375 J. Marker               M      Urbana           OH    US      32:21.9   10:25 11  46.1       12       M 0-20   
181   139 Ninya Denise            F      Sidney           OH    US      32:22.2   10:25 39  46.6       11       F 38-42  
182   801 Ryan Brant              M                                     32:37.8   10:30 50  45.2       15       M 48-52  
183   117 KYLE CRON               M      Sidney           OH    US      32:41.6   10:31 23  39.7       17       M 21-27  
184   606 Todd Voskuhl            M      Piqua            OH    US      32:43.8   10:32 41  42.2       14       M 38-42  
185   241 Jeff Heckler            M      Sidney           OH    US      32:47.0   10:33 56  47.1       6        M 53-57  
186   572 Deanna Steinbrunner     F      Yorkshire        OH    US      32:49.9   10:34 41  46.4       12       F 38-42  
187   320 Beth Kunkler            F      Fort Recovery    OH    US      32:50.0   10:34 35  45.3       15       F 33-37  
188   175 Jordan Emerick          M      Troy             OH    US      32:50.4   10:34 32  39.8       14       M 28-32  
189   154 Karla Doseck            F      Botkins          OH    US      32:51.1   10:34 59  55.8       4        F 58-62  
190   176 Rachel Emerick          F      Troy             OH    US      32:51.2   10:34 29  44.9       12       F 28-32  
191   527 Aaron Schrubb           M      Piqua            OH    US      32:51.6   10:35 41  42.0       15       M 38-42  
192   911 Joe Mikolajewski        M      Piqua            OH    US      32:51.6   10:35 41  42.0       16       M 38-42  
193   912 K. Mikolajewski         F      Piqua            OH    US      32:51.8   10:35 10  52.9       5        F 0-20   
194   610 Drew Watson             M      Hilliard         OH    US      32:57.2   10:36 32  39.7       15       M 28-32  
195   149 Carrie Ditty            F                             US      32:57.5   10:36 38  45.6       13       F 38-42  
196   570 Hillary Staugler        F      Fort Recovery    OH    US      33:01.3   10:38 25  44.7       7        F 21-27  
197   571 Shawn Stein             M      Fort Recovery    OH    US      33:01.6   10:38 30  39.4       16       M 28-32  
198   198 Brooke Frilling         F      Botkins          OH    US      33:06.0   10:39 38  45.4       14       F 38-42  
199   601 Glenda Tryon            F      Arcanum          OH    US      33:14.9   10:42 53  51.4       5        F 53-57  
200   188 Louise Forror           F      piqua            OH    US      33:19.0   10:43 63  57.8       2        F 63-99  
201   73  Randy Bruns             M      Maria Stein      OH    US      33:19.4   10:44 45  42.7       17       M 43-47  
202   134 Kelly Debrosse          F      Piqua            OH    US      33:19.6   10:44 38  45.1       15       F 38-42  
203   401 Allison Mendenhall      F      Troy             OH    US      33:20.6   10:44 30  44.3       13       F 28-32  
204   215 Randy Goodman           M      Troy             OH    US      33:26.5   10:46 33  39.3       18       M 33-37  
205   214 Lauren Goodman          F      Troy             OH    US      33:27.6   10:46 33  44.2       16       F 33-37  
206   550 James Siegel            M      Greenville       OH    US      33:39.5   10:50 64  49.1       2        M 63-99  
207   140 Lori Denning            F      Piqua            OH    US      33:43.4   10:51 55  51.8       6        F 53-57  
208   556 JT Smith                M      Troy             OH    US      33:47.4   10:53 39  40.3       17       M 38-42  
209   273 Abhi Hosadurga          M      Troy             OH    US      33:48.1   10:53 30  38.5       17       M 28-32  
210   181 Rhonda Farley           F      Sidney           OH    US      33:50.7   10:54 49  48.3       5        F 48-52  
211   30  Christina Battson       F      Tipp City        OH    US      33:51.0   10:54 30  43.6       14       F 28-32  
212   194 Morgan Fox              F      De Graff         OH    US      33:51.8   10:54 27  43.6       8        F 21-27  
213   386 Kristin McCandlish      F      De Graff         OH    US      33:52.4   10:54 28  43.6       15       F 28-32  
214   475 Karla Pottkotter        F      Celina           OH    US      33:54.1   10:55 39  44.5       16       F 38-42  
215   246 Sandy Heitkamp          F      Minster          OH    US      33:56.4   10:55 47  47.1       9        F 43-47  
216   812 Mike Stucke             M                                     34:05.6   10:58 49  42.9       16       M 48-52  
217   422 Samuel Muhlenkamp       M      Fort Recovery    OH    US      34:08.8   10:59 22  38.0       18       M 21-27  
218   623 Amanda Williams         F      Lima             OH    US      34:08.8   10:59 25  43.2       9        F 21-27  
219   281 Kelty Inman             F      Sidney           OH    US      34:12.4   11:01 33  43.3       17       F 33-37  
220   282 Rick Inman              M      Sidney           OH    US      34:12.5   11:01 34  38.6       19       M 33-37  
221   58  Zack Bosslet            M      Sidney           OH    US      34:16.8   11:02 37  39.1       20       M 33-37  
222   227 Mickey Hamer            M      Troy             OH    US      34:19.0   11:03 61  46.9       3        M 58-62  
223   269 steve Hoffman           M      Celina           OH    US      34:20.1   11:03 47  42.0       18       M 43-47  
224   373 Scott Manger            M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      34:23.7   11:04 37  39.0       21       M 33-37  
225   70  Raina Brown             F      Lakeview         OH    US      34:25.9   11:05 39  43.8       17       F 38-42  
226   114 Melissa Craig           F      Rushsylvania     OH    US      34:25.9   11:05 37  43.5       18       F 33-37  
227   296 Rebecca Keller          F      Dayton           OH    US      34:28.1   11:06 64  56.5       3        F 63-99  
228   335 Michelle Lavey          F      Bradford         OH    US      34:36.2   11:08 47  46.2       10       F 43-47  
229   791 Jack Earl               M                                     34:37.8   11:09 47  41.6       19       M 43-47  
230   20  Mark Bales              M      Sidney           OH    US      34:42.2   11:10 37  38.7       22       M 33-37  
231   577 Chad Stewart            M      Sidney           OH    US      34:42.7   11:10 41  39.8       18       M 38-42  
232   387 Carrie McClure          F      Piqua            OH    US      34:44.9   11:11 35  42.8       19       F 33-37  
233   261 Matthew Hilleary        M      Piqua            OH    US      34:47.5   11:12 50  42.4       17       M 48-52  
234   47  Mindy Black             F      Troy             OH    US      34:47.7   11:12 51  48.0       6        F 48-52  
235   477 Brian Pruitt            M      New Carlisle     OH    US      34:57.1   11:15 39  39.0       19       M 38-42  
236   382 Breanna May             F      Botkins          OH    US      34:59.8   11:16 27  42.2       10       F 21-27  
237   66  Jacqui BROERING         F      Coldwater        OH    US      35:00.9   11:16 42  43.8       18       F 38-42  
238   75  Gordon Buchler          M      Sidney           OH    US      35:07.3   11:18 46  40.8       20       M 43-47  
239   507 Mike Rosengarten        M      Sidney           OH    US      35:07.5   11:18 43  39.9       21       M 43-47  
240   411 Steve Miller            M      Troy             OH    US      35:18.6   11:22 42  39.4       20       M 38-42  
241   428 Nichole Niemeyer        F      Sidney           OH    US      35:19.1   11:22 37  42.4       20       F 33-37  
242   409 Karyn Miller            F      Troy             OH    US      35:19.2   11:22 36  42.2       21       F 33-37  
243   622 Matt Wiley              M      Sidney           OH    US      35:19.5   11:22 33  37.2       23       M 33-37  
244   598 Andrea Till             F      Fletcher         OH    US      35:20.9   11:23 37  42.3       22       F 33-37  
245   599 Michael Till            M      Fletcher         OH    US      35:21.4   11:23 41  39.0       21       M 38-42  
246   97  Shelby Chaney           F      Covington        OH    US      35:27.7   11:25 20  41.6       6        F 0-20   
247   549 Takasi Sibuya           M      Miamisburg       OH    US      35:28.7   11:25 53  42.6       7        M 53-57  
248   565 Allison South           F      Piqua            OH    US      35:36.2   11:28 35  41.8       23       F 33-37  
249   576 JENNIFER STEVENS        F      Greenville       OH    US      35:37.5   11:28 49  45.9       7        F 48-52  
250   813 Rubb Mauer              M                                     35:37.6   11:28 46  40.2       22       M 43-47  
251   116 Christopher Cron        M      Fletcher         OH    US      35:38.6   11:28 21  36.4       19       M 21-27  
252   118 Tammy Cron              F      Fletcher         OH    US      35:38.8   11:28 42  43.1       19       F 38-42  
253   257 Tom Hess                M      FairbornFairborn OH    US      35:42.4   11:30 53  42.3       8        M 53-57  
254   364 Tim Lowman              M      Germantown       OH    US      35:42.6   11:30 68  47.9       3        M 63-99  
255   253 Jenny Hess              F      FairbornFairborn OH    US      35:42.6   11:30 53  47.8       7        F 53-57  
256   457 Lisa Pence              F      Piqua            OH    US      35:42.8   11:30 32  41.4       16       F 28-32  
257   620 Pam Wick                F      Botkins          OH    US      35:43.5   11:30 36  41.7       24       F 33-37  
258   563 Holly Sortman           F      Fairborn         OH    US      35:43.7   11:30 31  41.3       17       F 28-32  
259   564 Matt Sortman            M      Fairborn         OH    US      35:44.9   11:30 33  36.7       24       M 33-37  
260   546 Barb Sherry             F      Piqua            OH    US      35:50.5   11:32 54  48.2       8        F 53-57  
261   388 Christine McCoy         F      Troy             OH    US      35:51.3   11:32 47  44.6       11       F 43-47  
262   355 Pam Locker              F                       OH    US      36:11.4   11:39 46  43.8       12       F 43-47  
263   49  Greg Blankenship        M      Piqua            OH    US      36:14.7   11:40 47  39.8       23       M 43-47  
264   473 Heather Pollard         F      Sidney           OH    US      36:22.9   11:43 36  41.0       25       F 33-37  
265   438 Cathy Oda               F      Piqua            OH    US      36:23.2   11:43 59  50.3       5        F 58-62  
266   788 Dale Guingrich          M      Celina           OH    US      36:33.8   11:46 73  49.7       4        M 63-99  
267   197 Kellie Frazier          F      Piqua            OH    US      36:36.1   11:47 38  41.0       20       F 38-42  
268   179 Jason Evans             M      Piqua            OH    US      36:36.8   11:47 45  38.8       24       M 43-47  
269   627 Sarah Williams          F      West Liberty     OH    US      36:37.3   11:47 22  40.3       11       F 21-27  
270   67  Timothy Brooks          M      Sidney           OH    US      36:42.7   11:49 30  35.5       18       M 28-32  
271   476 Jana Potts              F      Sidney           OH    US      36:42.9   11:49 49  44.5       8        F 48-52  
272   536 Heather Sever           F      Piqua            OH    US      36:43.6   11:49 41  41.5       21       F 38-42  
273   392 Kelley McGlinch         F      Versailles       OH    US      36:45.1   11:50 44  42.4       13       F 43-47  
274   471 Jenni Platfoot          F      Sidney           OH    US      36:46.7   11:50 40  41.2       22       F 38-42  
275   344 Kim Lentz               F                       OH    US      36:47.2   11:50 47  43.5       14       F 43-47  
276   465 Lisa Philipps           F                       OH    US      36:48.4   11:51 38  40.8       23       F 38-42  
277   303 Leroy Kessler           M                                     36:49.7   11:51 63  44.4       5        M 63-99  
278   512 Brad Ruppert            M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      36:51.0   11:52 51  40.3       18       M 48-52  
279   526 Rodney Schroeder        M      Delphos          OH    US      36:53.6   11:52 27  35.2       20       M 21-27  
280   784 Doug Dearinger          M                                     36:59.5   11:54 41  37.3       22       M 38-42  
281   358 Bryson Long             M      Sidney           OH    US      36:59.8   11:54 30  35.2       19       M 28-32  
282   486 Jessica Reed            F      Sidney           OH    US      37:01.9   11:55 31  39.9       18       F 28-32  
283   145 scott dickman           M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      37:04.1   11:56 40  37.0       23       M 38-42  
284   338 Amber Lawrence          F      Piqua            OH    US      37:08.8   11:57 27  39.8       12       F 21-27  
285   280 Dustin Ike              M      Piquaa           OH    US      37:09.9   11:58 36  35.9       25       M 33-37  
286   574 Ginger stemen           F      Delphos          OH    US      37:13.0   11:59 42  41.2       24       F 38-42  
287   231 JJ Greene               M      Lakeview         OH    US      37:16.3   12:00 30  34.9       20       M 28-32  
288   217 Joe Greene              M      De Graff         OH    US      37:17.7   12:00 28  34.8       21       M 28-32  
289   371 Kathy Magoto            F      Versailles       OH    US      37:34.5   12:06 56  47.1       9        F 53-57  
290   628 Ted Williams            M      Marysville       OH    US      37:48.9   12:10 43  37.0       25       M 43-47  
291   624 Amanda Williams         F      Marysville       OH    US      37:49.4   12:10 30  39.0       19       F 28-32  
292   167 mickie ebbeskotte       F      Lima             OH    US      37:51.8   12:11 44  41.2       15       F 43-47  
293   65  Amy Brandt              F      Versailles       OH    US      37:52.4   12:11 49  43.2       9        F 48-52  
294   13  Nichole Arner-Brown     F      Tipp City        OH    US      37:52.4   12:11 40  40.0       25       F 38-42  
295   530 Annette Schulze         F                                     37:58.8   12:13 64  51.3       4        F 63-99  
296   443 Joel Ortiz              M      Tipp City        OH    US      38:01.0   12:14 39  35.8       24       M 38-42  
297   285 Tyler Jauss             M      West Milton      OH    US      38:03.1   12:15 27  34.1       21       M 21-27  
298   321 Rachel Kunze            F      Dayton           OH    US      38:03.1   12:15 25  38.8       13       F 21-27  
299   503 Ben Roselieb            M      Columbus         OH    US      38:05.6   12:16 29  34.1       22       M 28-32  
300   566 Holly Speck             F      Fletcher         OH    US      38:06.1   12:16 44  40.9       16       F 43-47  
301   4   Benjamin Allen          M      Dayton           OH    US      38:06.4   12:16 30  34.2       23       M 28-32  
302   7   Rachel Allen            F      Dayton           OH    US      38:09.8   12:17 26  38.7       14       F 21-27  
303   171 Brent Efaw              M      Troy             OH    US      38:22.3   12:21 32  34.1       24       M 28-32  
304   172 Leann Efaw              F      Troy             OH    US      38:23.3   12:21 30  38.5       20       F 28-32  
305   426 Cheyenne Niekamp        F                       OH    US      38:24.2   12:22 21  38.5       15       F 21-27  
306   48  Alissa Blankenship      F      Piqua            OH    US      38:24.9   12:22 46  41.3       17       F 43-47  
307   329 Carrie Larger           F      Piqua            OH    US      38:25.1   12:22 49  42.6       10       F 48-52  
308   800 Kevin Maddy             M                                     38:27.2   12:23 37  34.9       26       M 33-37  
309   61  Lisa Bowser             F                       OH    US      38:27.4   12:23 55  45.4       10       F 53-57  
310   191 Nicholas Fout           M      Ansonia          OH    US      38:30.9   12:24 35  34.4       27       M 33-37  
311   460 Denise Penny            F      Piqua            OH    US      38:33.9   12:25 42  39.8       26       F 38-42  
312   370 Susan Maddy             F      Quincy           OH    US      38:35.0   12:25 38  38.9       27       F 38-42  
313   130 Amanda Davis            F      Piqua            OH    US      38:37.0   12:26 33  38.3       26       F 33-37  
314   93  Esther Chaney           F      Piqua            OH    US      38:41.2   12:27 34  38.3       27       F 33-37  
315   27  Rick Barhorst           M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      38:42.0   12:27 47  37.3       26       M 43-47  
316   26  Elizabeth Barhorst      F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      38:42.3   12:27 25  38.2       16       F 21-27  
317   19  Thom Baker              M      Piqua            OH    US      38:54.0   12:31 66  43.2       6        M 63-99  
318   21  TJ Bales                F      Sidney           OH    US      39:02.2   12:34 31  37.8       21       F 28-32  
319   410 Rick Miller             M      Anna             OH    US      39:02.5   12:34 53  38.7       9        M 53-57  
320   366 Amber Lutterbeck        F      Saint Marys      OH    US      39:03.7   12:34 24  37.8       17       F 21-27  
321   580 Kantessa Stewart        F      Sidney           OH    US      39:04.0   12:34 40  38.8       28       F 38-42  
322   15  Missy Ayers             F      Saint Marys      OH    US      39:04.1   12:34 42  39.3       29       F 38-42  
323   793 Joe Earl                M                                     39:17.9   12:39 16  33.7       13       M 0-20   
324   57  Theresa Boerger         F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      39:42.5   12:47 42  38.7       30       F 38-42  
325   453 Bria Pelmear            F      Dublin           OH    US      39:44.4   12:47 23  37.2       18       F 21-27  
326   46  Gene Black              M      Camden           OH    US      39:53.3   12:50 75  47.0       7        M 63-99  
327   432 Terri O'Connor          F      Vandalia         OH    US      39:53.6   12:50 67  50.8       5        F 63-99  
328   202 John Gabel              M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      40:25.8   13:01 57  38.5       10       M 53-57  
329   317 Jodi Kremer             F      Celina           OH    US      40:35.1   13:04 30  36.4       22       F 28-32  
330   178 miranda etherington     F      New Carlisle     OH    US      40:38.8   13:05 34  36.5       28       F 33-37  
331   374 Christine Marker        F      Urbana           OH    US      40:47.7   13:08 38  36.8       31       F 38-42  
332   77  beth buecker            F      Piqua            OH    US      40:49.2   13:08 43  37.9       18       F 43-47  
333   91  Laura Centers           F      Bellefontaine    OH    US      40:52.3   13:09 43  37.8       19       F 43-47  
334   384 Rachel McBride          F      Sidney           OH    US      40:53.7   13:10 44  38.1       20       F 43-47  
335   90  Kevin Centers           M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      40:56.0   13:11 41  33.7       25       M 38-42  
336   501 Jennie Rogers           F      Sidney           OH    US      41:08.4   13:15 43  37.6       21       F 43-47  
337   506 Kim Rosengarten         F      Sidney           OH    US      41:09.3   13:15 47  38.9       22       F 43-47  
338   613 Jeremy Weber            M      Piqua            OH    US      41:16.2   13:17 38  32.8       26       M 38-42  
339   595 Kathleen Thomas         F      Piqua            OH    US      41:16.6   13:17 31  35.8       23       F 28-32  
340   491 Kelli Rempe             F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      41:21.7   13:19 36  36.0       29       F 33-37  
341   346 Emily Liening           F      Sidney           OH    US      41:51.3   13:28 38  35.9       32       F 38-42  
342   347 Travis Liening          M      Sidney           OH    US      41:58.4   13:31 39  32.4       27       M 38-42  
343   143 Stuart Detter           M      Piqua            OH    US      42:08.5   13:34 43  33.2       27       M 43-47  
344   142 Joanne Detter           F      Piqua            OH    US      42:08.6   13:34 44  37.0       23       F 43-47  
345   32  Rosemary Bauer          F      Botkins          OH    US      42:12.0   13:35 52  40.0       11       F 48-52  
346   807 Carolne Kinsella        F                                     42:19.9   13:38 34  35.0       30       F 33-37  
347   255 Jim Hess                M      Piqua            OH    US      42:20.2   13:38 34  31.2       28       M 33-37  
348   578 DeChantal Stewart       F      Troy             OH    US      42:20.2   13:38 53  40.4       11       F 53-57  
349   254 Jessie Hess             F      Piqua            OH    US      42:22.6   13:38 35  35.1       31       F 33-37  
350   365 Judy Lunz               F      Belle Center     OH    US      42:25.4   13:39 60  43.7       6        F 58-62  
351   219 Nancy Greene            F      De Graff         OH    US      42:26.3   13:40 54  40.7       12       F 53-57  
352   325 Tara Landis             F      Vandalia         OH    US      42:32.7   13:42 40  35.6       33       F 38-42  
353   629 Amy Winner-Susag        F      Dayton           OH    US      42:32.8   13:42 43  36.4       24       F 43-47  
354   618 Shannon White           F      Dayton           OH    US      42:33.1   13:42 46  37.2       25       F 43-47  
355   165 Katie Dwenger           F      Vandalia         OH    US      42:34.2   13:42 36  35.0       32       F 33-37  
356   124 Emily Dadey             F      Dayton           OH    US      42:34.3   13:42 40  35.6       34       F 38-42  
357   619 Matthew Wick            M      Botkins          OH    US      43:10.6   13:54 36  30.9       29       M 33-37  
358   449 Dennis Parker           M      Troy             OH    US      43:24.0   13:58 27  29.9       22       M 21-27  
359   451 Traci Parker            F      Troy             OH    US      43:25.0   13:58 26  34.0       19       F 21-27  
360   797 Kylie Muntz             F                                     43:26.4   13:59 26  34.0       20       F 21-27  
361   80  jodi burgemeir          F      Franklin         OH    US      43:26.7   13:59 40  34.9       35       F 38-42  
362   102 Ben Clemens             M      Dayton           OH    US      43:28.8   14:00 33  30.2       30       M 33-37  
363   492 Jonathan Rhodes         M      Delphos          OH    US      43:36.1   14:02 28  29.8       25       M 28-32  
364   314 Nancy Kohli             F      Lima             OH    US      43:38.0   14:03 63  44.1       6        F 63-99  
365   395 Josh McKibben           M      Pleasant Hill    OH    US      44:12.2   14:14 38  30.6       28       M 38-42  
366   209 Emily Gibson            F      Russia           OH    US      44:42.1   14:23 27  33.0       21       F 21-27  
367   94  Jodi Chaney             F      Covington        OH    US      44:42.6   14:23 42  34.3       36       F 38-42  
368   3   Nicholas Alexander      M      Piqua            OH    US      44:57.3   14:28 37  29.8       31       M 33-37  
369   16  Michael Bailey          M      Dayton           OH    US      44:59.0   14:29 38  30.0       29       M 38-42  
370   17  Robin Bailey            F      Dayton           OH    US      45:03.6   14:30 36  33.1       33       F 33-37  
371   23  Kevin Barga             M      Greenville       OH    US      45:03.6   14:30 38  30.0       30       M 38-42  
372   31  John Bauer              M      Botkins          OH    US      45:06.4   14:31 55  34.0       11       M 53-57  
373   604 Charlie Von Eschen      M      Dayton           OH    US      45:07.7   14:32 46  31.7       28       M 43-47  
374   24  Patrick Barga           M      Greenville       OH    US      45:08.3   14:32 68  37.9       8        M 63-99  
375   782 Heather Dearinger       F                                     45:13.6   14:33 36  32.9       34       F 33-37  
376   637 Kyle Wyan               M      Piqua            OH    US      45:17.5   14:35 26  28.7       23       M 21-27  
377   155 Chelsea Dotson          F      Piqua            OH    US      45:18.0   14:35 26  32.6       22       F 21-27  
378   131 Jeff Dawson             M      Troy             OH    US      45:56.6   14:47 63  35.6       9        M 63-99  
379   786 Amy Dawson              F                                     45:56.8   14:47 59  39.9       7        F 58-62  
380   631 Carolyn Wolfe           F      Covington        OH    US      45:57.1   14:47 75  49.4       7        F 63-99  
381   225 Joan Hager              F      Piqua            OH    US      46:02.4   14:49 55  37.9       13       F 53-57  
382   206 Corbin Gearheardt       M                       OH    US      46:03.3   14:49 24  28.2       24       M 21-27  
383   262 Allison Hinde           F      Troy             OH    US      46:03.7   14:50 25  32.1       23       F 21-27  
384   357 Dustin Lofton           M      Troy             OH    US      46:22.8   14:56 35  28.6       32       M 33-37  
385   207 eric gertsen            M      Troy             OH    US      46:31.7   14:59 32  28.1       26       M 28-32  
386   363 Peggy Lowman            F      Germantown       OH    US      46:32.5   14:59 67  43.5       8        F 63-99  
387   575 Brian Stephan           M      Greenville       OH    US      46:33.8   14:59 40  29.5       31       M 38-42  
388   539 Sandy Severt            F      Saint Marys      OH    US      46:35.4   15:00 37  32.1       35       F 33-37  
389   356 Brittany Lofton         F      Troy             OH    US      46:37.1   15:00 32  31.7       24       F 28-32  
390   82  Sarah Burmeister        F      Bellefontaine    OH    US      46:38.0   15:01 42  32.9       37       F 38-42  
391   275 Teresa Huelskamp        F      Englewood        OH    US      46:38.7   15:01 28  31.7       25       F 28-32  
392   81  Jeremy Burmeister       M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      46:38.9   15:01 43  30.0       29       M 43-47  
393   360 debbie lowe             F      Colorado Springs CO    US      46:40.2   15:01 44  33.4       26       F 43-47  
394   361 greg lowe               M      huber heights    OH    US      46:43.4   15:02 51  31.8       19       M 48-52  
395   260 Claire Hilleary         F      Piqua            OH    US      46:44.6   15:03 18  31.7       7        F 0-20   
396   542 Emily Shawler           F      Piqua            OH    US      46:46.3   15:03 36  31.9       36       F 33-37  
397   201 Misty Fulton            F      Piqua            OH    US      46:49.2   15:04 36  31.8       37       F 33-37  
398   203 Laura Gabel             F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      46:56.0   15:06 57  38.1       14       F 53-57  
399   98  Phillip Chappie         M      Piqua            OH    US      47:02.4   15:08 67  36.0       10       M 63-99  
400   69  Peggy Brown             F      Covington        OH    US      47:03.5   15:09 43  32.9       27       F 43-47  
401   811 L. Speck                M                                     47:07.2   15:10 11  31.7       14       M 0-20   
402   244 Nicki Heilman           F      Troy             OH    US      47:19.1   15:14 28  31.2       26       F 28-32  
403   466 angela phillips         F      Troy             OH    US      47:29.5   15:17 40  31.9       38       F 38-42  
404   84  Lisa Cano               F      Greenville       OH    US      47:30.2   15:17 36  31.4       38       F 33-37  
405   559 Jenny Snider            F      Celina           OH    US      47:36.9   15:20 51  35.1       12       F 48-52  
406   2   L. Alexander            F      Piqua            OH    US      47:37.8   15:20 12  34.6       8        F 0-20   
407   111 Lila Cooper             F      Celina           OH    US      47:38.2   15:20 29  31.0       27       F 28-32  
408   230 Alicia Hare             F      Piqua            OH    US      47:42.1   15:21 30  31.0       28       F 28-32  
409   445 Kristy Osting           F      Piqua            OH    US      47:44.7   15:22 33  31.0       39       F 33-37  
410   330 Jenna Larger            F      Piqua            OH    US      47:47.5   15:23 29  30.9       29       F 28-32  
411   64  Cindy Bradley           F                       OH    US      47:49.2   15:24 35  31.1       40       F 33-37  
412   216 Megan Gower             F      Union City       OH    US      47:53.8   15:25 30  30.8       30       F 28-32  
413   306 Olivia Kimmel           F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      47:54.9   15:25 24  30.8       24       F 21-27  
414   233 Brittany Harrod         F      Rossburg         OH    US      47:55.0   15:25 29  30.8       31       F 28-32  
415   343 Katie Leeper            F      Lewis Center     OH    US      47:56.9   15:26 22  30.8       25       F 21-27  
416   448 Jose Pabon              M      Fairborn         OH    US      48:44.0   15:41 36  27.4       33       M 33-37  
417   123 Jennifer Cunningham     F      Cridersville     OH    US      48:50.2   15:43 37  30.6       41       F 33-37  
418   83  pam calhoun             F      Piqua            OH    US      48:55.6   15:45 41  31.2       39       F 38-42  
419   402 Julie Messer            F      Jackson Center   OH    US      49:34.5   15:57 50  33.3       13       F 48-52  
420   532 Brian Scoggin           M      Jackson Center   OH    US      49:35.5   15:58 50  29.7       20       M 48-52  
421   283 Janet Jackson           F      Piqua            OH    US      49:55.2   16:04 46  31.8       28       F 43-47  
422   284 Mark Jackson            M      Piqua            OH    US      49:55.7   16:04 44  28.2       30       M 43-47  
423   638 Yamasaki Yukiko         F      Anna             OH    US      50:16.2   16:11 50  32.9       14       F 48-52  
424   633 Emily Wright            F      Piqua            OH    US      50:20.1   16:12 24  29.3       26       F 21-27  
425   483 sarah Rampulla          F      Piqua            OH    US      50:21.3   16:12 35  29.5       42       F 33-37  
426   482 peggie Rampulla         F      Piqua            OH    US      50:23.2   16:13 62  37.7       8        F 58-62  
427   189 Tracy Fosler            F      Piqua            OH    US      50:56.3   16:24 42  30.1       40       F 38-42  
428   161 Allison Dross           F      Piqua            OH    US      51:08.5   16:28 25  28.9       27       F 21-27  
429   208 Ashly Gheen             F      Piqua            OH    US      51:08.5   16:28 21  28.9       28       F 21-27  
430   204 Kathy Ganger            F      Piqua            OH    US      51:09.5   16:28 56  34.6       15       F 53-57  
431   427 Deb Niekamp             F      Versailles       OH    US      51:26.1   16:33 58  35.2       9        F 58-62  
432   522 Beth Schiller           F      Tipp City        OH    US      51:26.7   16:34 56  34.4       16       F 53-57  
433   470 Beth Piel               F                       OH    US      51:27.4   16:34 54  33.6       17       F 53-57  
434   223 Stacey Grogean          F      Russia           OH    US      51:30.1   16:35 28  28.7       32       F 28-32  
435   399 Caitlin McNeilan        F      Yorkshire        OH    US      51:30.2   16:35 28  28.7       33       F 28-32  
436   586 Jennifer Sycks          F                       OH    US      51:32.4   16:35 43  30.0       29       F 43-47  
437   183 Kim Fisher              F                       OH    US      51:32.6   16:35 37  29.0       43       F 33-37  
438   35  Sara Beaty              F      Troy             OH    US      52:25.6   16:52 34  28.3       44       F 33-37  
439   34  Eric Beaty              M      Troy             OH    US      52:26.7   16:53 45  27.1       31       M 43-47  
440   383 Mackenzie May           F      Botkins          OH    US      52:27.3   16:53 22  28.2       29       F 21-27  
441   796 Leah Schmerge           F                                     52:28.0   16:53 26  28.1       30       F 21-27  
442   362 hannah lowe             F      huber heights    OH    US      52:40.4   16:57 15  29.5       9        F 0-20   
443   121 Darin Crow              M      Laura            OH    US      53:19.9   17:10 42  26.1       32       M 38-42  
444   120 Becky Crow              F      Laura            OH    US      53:20.1   17:10 34  27.8       45       F 33-37  
445   579 Gary Stewart            M      Troy             OH    US      53:32.6   17:14 62  30.3       4        M 58-62  
446   515 Chelsey Sakal           F      Tipp City        OH    US      53:43.3   17:17 23  27.5       31       F 21-27  
447   420 Dale Mosier             M      Tipp City        OH    US      53:43.6   17:18 52  27.9       21       M 48-52  
448   419 Brooke Mosier           F      Tipp City        OH    US      53:44.5   17:18 24  27.5       32       F 21-27  
449   516 Sandy Sakal             F      Tipp City        OH    US      53:45.3   17:18 60  34.5       10       F 58-62  
450   418 Ben Mosier              M      Tipp City        OH    US      53:51.7   17:20 22  24.1       25       M 21-27  
451   421 Susanne Mosier          F      Tipp City        OH    US      53:54.8   17:21 53  31.7       18       F 53-57  
452   240 April Hebb              F      New Carlisle     OH    US      54:09.2   17:26 28  27.3       34       F 28-32  
453   625 Kacee Williams          F      New Carlisle     OH    US      54:09.5   17:26 30  27.3       35       F 28-32  
454   514 Wendi Saintignon        F      Celina           OH    US      54:14.8   17:28 29  27.2       36       F 28-32  
455   294 Sara Katterheinrich     F      Saint Marys      OH    US      54:15.3   17:28 55  32.2       19       F 53-57  
456   305 Vivian Kilmer           F      New Bremen       OH    US      54:17.4   17:28 56  32.6       20       F 53-57  
457   790 Kevin Reedy             M                                     54:24.7   17:31 44  25.9       32       M 43-47  
458   789 Mike Killian            M                                     54:25.3   17:31 50  27.1       22       M 48-52  
459   71  Teresa Brubaker         F      Sidney           OH    US      54:53.0   17:40 50  30.1       15       F 48-52  
460   243 Christina Heidenreich   F                                     54:54.0   17:40 48  29.4       16       F 48-52  
461   413 Ryan Miltner            M      New Knoxville    OH    US      55:02.9   17:43 40  24.9       33       M 38-42  
462   488 Mike Reed               M      Mason            OH    US      55:03.0   17:43 45  25.8       33       M 43-47  
463   137 Tony Delnoce            M      Xenia            OH    US      55:18.2   17:48 47  26.1       34       M 43-47  
464   634 Vicki Wright            F      Piqua            OH    US      55:18.9   17:48 60  33.5       11       F 58-62  
465   52  Renee Blankley          F      Springfield      OH    US      55:30.8   17:52 41  27.5       41       F 38-42  
466   110 Debby Coons             F      Piqua            OH    US      55:31.0   17:52 67  36.5       9        F 63-99  
467   517 Rachel Sanderson        F      Troy             OH    US      55:35.6   17:54 26  26.6       33       F 21-27  
468   487 Kristine Reed           F      Mason            OH    US      55:48.7   17:58 46  28.4       30       F 43-47  
469   412 Jennifer Miltner        F      New Knoxville    OH    US      55:49.3   17:58 40  27.2       42       F 38-42  
470   136 Robin Delnoce           F      Xenia            OH    US      55:49.7   17:58 46  28.4       31       F 43-47  
471   519 Lucinda Sarver          F      Ludlow Falls     OH    US      55:51.7   17:59 32  26.5       37       F 28-32  
472   369 Mindy MacLeod           F      Dayton           OH    US      55:52.0   17:59 46  28.4       32       F 43-47  
473   337 Sophia Lavey            F      Bradford         OH    US      56:00.4   18:02 23  26.4       34       F 21-27  
474   287 Sarah Johnson           F      Piqua            OH    US      56:00.4   18:02 31  26.4       38       F 28-32  
475   42  Stephen Berton          M      Sidney           OH    US      56:00.8   18:02 27  23.2       26       M 21-27  
476   41  Chelsea Berton          F      Sidney           OH    US      56:16.3   18:07 28  26.2       39       F 28-32  
477   326 Tristen Lang            F      Fletcher         OH    US      57:03.4   18:22 36  26.1       46       F 33-37  
478   327 William Lang            M      Fletcher         OH    US      57:04.8   18:22 36  23.4       34       M 33-37  
479   521 Jody Schelb             F      Tipp City        OH    US      58:22.6   18:47 61  32.1       12       F 58-62  
480   242 Alexandra Hedrick       F      Troy             OH    US      58:23.2   18:48 33  25.3       47       F 33-37  
481   279 Taylor Hurte            F      Troy             OH    US      58:42.8   18:54 25  25.2       35       F 21-27  
482   186 Tony Ford               M      Troy             OH    US      58:42.9   18:54 27  22.1       27       M 21-27  
483   405 chelsea miller          F      Dayton           OH    US      59:57.9   19:18 28  24.6       40       F 28-32  
484   74  Laura Brust             F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      59:58.2   19:18 29  24.6       41       F 28-32  
485   639 Aaron Zwiebel           M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      1:01:14.6 19:43 38  22.1       34       M 38-42  
486   122 Jill Cummings           F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      1:01:14.9 19:43 41  24.9       43       F 38-42  
487   289 Amy Jones-Hummel        F      Springfield      OH    US      1:01:26.7 19:47 41  24.8       44       F 38-42  
488   9   Andrea Angle            F      Piqua            OH    US      1:01:49.1 19:54 37  24.2       48       F 33-37  
489   398 Kelly McMaken           F      Piqua            OH    US      1:01:49.2 19:54 38  24.3       45       F 38-42  
490   160 Heather Dresback        F      Sidney           OH    US      1:03:14.6 20:21 47  25.3       33       F 43-47  
491   334 Cassie Latimer          F      Sidney           OH    US      1:03:15.1 20:22 38  23.7       46       F 38-42  
492   162 Dave Dutton             M      Troy             OH    US      1:03:48.9 20:32 72  28.1       11       M 63-99  
493   163 Jim Dutton              M      Troy             OH    US      1:03:49.2 20:33 26  20.3       28       M 21-27  
494   587 Tiffany Tackett         F      Piqua            OH    US      1:06:13.5 21:19 27  22.3       36       F 21-27  
495   108 Kristi Comstock         F      Piqua            OH    US      1:06:13.6 21:19 44  23.5       34       F 43-47  
496   480 Kitty Quinones          F      Fairborn         OH    US      1:06:40.7 21:28 42  23.0       47       F 38-42  
497   444 Mariola Ortiz           F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:06:41.1 21:28 34  22.2       49       F 33-37  
498   544 Tiffany Shawler         F      Piqua            OH    US      1:09:15.7 22:18 29  21.3       42       F 28-32  
499   524 Jennifer Schricker      F      Greenville       OH    US      1:10:41.9 22:45 44  22.0       35       F 43-47  
500   525 Madelyn Schricker       F      Greenville       OH    US      1:10:41.9 22:45 21  20.9       37       F 21-27  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Roeth    499 25  1       M      Piqua OH US     17:15.1 
2     Kyle Hermiller 250 27  2       M      Troy OH US      19:45.7 
3     Clint Hufford  276 29  3       M      Tipp City OH US 20:04.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dawna Hellyer 248 46  15      F      Tipp City OH US 21:46.5 
2     Lisa Earl     794 46  17      F                      22:06.7 
3     Alysha Hasken 235 25  18      F      Sidney OH US    22:25.4 


Male 20 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Austin Kowalak 315 20  25      M      Troy OH US          23:37.8 
2     Josh Eckhoff   169 15  26      M      Bellefontaine OH US 23:38.4 
3     Joe Eckhoff    168 15  53      M      Bellefontaine OH US 25:33.4 


Male 21 to 27
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mason Dail              125 22  5       M      St. Paris OH US    20:54.9 
2     Ian "Big Dogg" Klingler 310 25  10      M      Ludlow Falls OH US 21:08.5 
3     Anonymous Participant   508 22  19      M        US               22:34.2 


Male 28 to 32
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Andrew Christian 99  29  13      M      Troy OH US  21:31.8 
2     Phil Larger      331 30  32      M      Piqua OH US 24:13.3 
3     Eric Martino     380 30  40      M      Troy OH US  24:41.4 


Male 33 to 37
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jay Clementz 103 35  7       M      Xenia OH US  20:57.2 
2     Brian Ditty  148 37  12      M        US         21:22.3 
3     Adam Doenges 150 34  16      M      Sidney OH US 22:06.4 


Male 38 to 42
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Frederick Schmiedebusch 523 41  9       M      Jackson center OH US 21:04.5 
2     Shane Angle             11  39  45      M      Piqua OH US          25:12.2 
3     Daniel Landis           324 41  46      M      Vandalia OH US       25:14.9 


Male 43 to 47
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bill McKinney 396 43  4       M      Sidney OH US    20:24.5 
2     Chris Oconnor 437 47  8       M      Tipp City OH US 21:01.6 
3     Jerry Oaks    436 47  14      M        US            21:41.9 


Male 48 to 52
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Accurso 1   51  6       M      Casstown OH US 20:55.2 
2     Mike Thomas   596 48  11      M      Anna OH US     21:12.6 
3     Doug Jutte    291 51  34      M      Minster OH US  24:20.3 


Male 53 to 57
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Bulach 79  54  37      M      Troy OH US  24:32.0 
2     Fred Labs  323 56  70      M      Piqua OH US 27:05.8 
3     Rick Ball  781 54  89      M                  28:34.3 


Male 58 to 62
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mark Trick     600 60  22      M      Vandalia OH US 23:12.5 
2     Randy Blankley 51  60  118     M      Piqua OH US    29:57.2 
3     Mickey Hamer   227 61  222     M      Troy OH US     34:19.0 


Male 63 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Risser   497 68  163     M      Anna OH US       31:37.6 
2     James Siegel 550 64  206     M      Greenville OH US 33:39.5 
3     Tim Lowman   364 68  254     M      Germantown OH US 35:42.6 


Female 20 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emma Kentner  301 16  39      F       OH US             24:37.6 
2     Jenna Thomas  594 16  95      F      Fort Loramie OH US 28:45.0 
3     Maiya Dilbone 147 14  141     F      Troy OH US         30:50.4 


Female 21 to 27
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Stover  582 26  35      F      Tipp City OH US 24:23.9 
2     Courtney Drees  159 26  58      F      Bradford OH US  25:43.3 
3     Stephanie Kuruc 322 26  62      F      Troy OH US      26:12.3 


Female 28 to 32
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Misty Gibson   210 28  44      F      piqua OH US        25:07.7 
2     Tiffany Long   359 32  61      F      Sidney OH US       26:04.8 
3     Katie Brackman 63  29  92      F      Fort Loramie OH US 28:35.8 


Female 33 to 37
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     HEATHER KOHLI     313 35  42      F      Lima OH US   24:53.4 
2     Michelle Dickman  144 37  55      F      Sidney OH US 25:34.4 
3     Jenn Van Tilburgh 603 35  56      F      Sidney OH US 25:34.8 


Female 38 to 42
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Bruns  72  40  80      F      Maria Stein OH US 27:52.8 
2     Becky Kacin     293 38  88      F      Sidney OH US      28:27.6 
3     Kristen Dilbone 146 41  114     F      Troy OH US        29:47.3 


Female 43 to 47
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sara Olding 441 43  51      F      Sidney OH US  25:31.8 
2     Jill Nagel  424 45  69      F      minster OH US 26:36.1 
3     Beth Monnin 805 45  73      F                    27:24.1 


Female 48 to 52
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gretchen Kowalak 316 48  31      F      Troy OH US        24:13.1 
2     Natalie Doyle    157 49  71      F      Beavercreek OH US 27:18.4 
3     Karen miller     408 51  121     F      Celina OH US      30:05.6 


Female 53 to 57
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Cheryl Chaney 92  54  54      F      Troy OH US  25:33.8 
2     Sue Peltier   456 57  87      F      Piqua OH US 28:23.4 
3     Tammy Pence   458 54  146     F      Piqua OH US 30:57.2 


Female 58 to 62
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Tester 592 58  48      F      Wapakoneta OH US 25:21.1 
2     Karen Baker  18  59  101     F      Piqua OH US      29:01.9 
3     Jolynn Caven 87  59  145     F      Fletcher OH US   30:56.9 


Female 63 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connie Locke   354 76  127     F      Tipp City OH US 30:27.9 
2     Louise Forror  188 63  200     F      piqua OH US     33:19.0 
3     Rebecca Keller 296 64  227     F      Dayton OH US    34:28.1 

Embed Code