St. Paddy's Day Brooks 3.1 Beer Run

Tue March 17, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     578 Pat Sovacool        M      Troy           OH    US      17:15.5   17:13.5   5:32  27  75.4       1        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           1        All Male   
2     452 Tyler Roeth         M      Piqua          OH    US      17:53.4   17:51.3   5:44  23  72.7       2        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           2        All Male   
3     84  Kyle Brumbaugh      M      Tipp City      OH    US      19:02.4   19:00.1   6:06  34  69.5       1        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           3        All Male   
4     202 Kyle Hermiller      M      Sidney         OH    US      19:16.0   19:13.5   6:11  25  67.5       3        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           4        All Male   
5     463 Fred Schmiedebusch  M      LakeView       OH    US      20:00.4   19:57.7   6:25  39  68.2       1        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           5        All Male   
6     406 Dean Oakley         M      lakeview       OH    US      20:53.5   20:49.8   6:42  35  63.7       2        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           6        All Male   
7     504 Mike Thomas         M      Anna           OH    US      20:53.3   20:50.0   6:42  46  68.7       1        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           7        All Male   
8     641 John Mcdinney       M      Windsor        CT    US      20:53.6   20:51.3   6:42  27  62.3       4        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           8        All Male   
9     407 Jerry Oaks          M      West Milton    OH    US      21:19.6   21:14.8   6:50  45  66.9       2        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           9        All Male   
10    485 Andrew Staroska     M      Piqua          OH    US      21:42.4   21:39.6   6:58  24  59.9       5        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           10       All Male   
11    409 Chris Oconnor       M      Tipp city      OH    US      22:03.7   21:54.7   7:03  45  64.9       3        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           11       All Male   
12    579 Josh Gearhardt      M      Piqua          OH    US      22:29.0   22:22.4   7:12  36  59.6       3        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           12       All Male   
13    493 Ryan Swarts         M      Piqua          OH    US      22:45.5   22:38.2   7:17  36  58.9       4        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           13       All Male   
14    199 Jason Hemmert       M      Sidney         OH    US      22:57.4   22:48.3   7:20  30  57.1       1        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           14       All Male   
15    596 Joshua Lang         M      Tipp City      OH    US      22:53.7   22:50.6   7:21  24  56.8       6        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           15       All Male   
16    107 Mike Conley         M      Saint Paris    OH    US      22:58.0   22:52.5   7:21  43  61.2       4        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           16       All Male   
17    488 Jon Stevens         M      Piqua          OH    US      23:17.0   23:13.3   7:28  29  56.0       2        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           17       All Male   
18    446 Doug Rindler        M      Piquaq         OH    US      23:34.4   23:26.3   7:32  47  61.5       5        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           18       All Male   
19    605 Justin Willhaile    M      Troy           OH    US      23:39.6   23:33.7   7:35  33  55.7       5        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           19       All Male   
20    589 Clayge Miller       F      Covington      OH    US      23:44.8   23:40.7   7:37  49  69.1       1        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           1        All Female 
21    100 Greg Clem           M      Piqua          OH    US      23:54.7   23:51.6   7:40  38  56.6       2        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           20       All Male   
22    14  Joaquin Anon Suarez M      Covington      OH    US      24:02.9   23:57.0   7:42  35  55.4       6        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           21       All Male   
23    181 Misty Gibson        F      piqua          OH    US      24:06.1   24:02.9   7:44  26  61.4       1        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           2        All Female 
24    624 Steve Lewis         M      Sidney         OH    US      25:06.2   24:55.8   8:01  32  52.5       3        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           22       All Male   
25    420 Angie Ouhl          F      Piqua          OH    US      25:03.0   24:56.5   8:01  41  61.1       1        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           3        All Female 
26    88  Rhonda Cantrell     F      Sidney         OH    US      25:01.2   24:58.7   8:02  45  62.9       1        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           4        All Female 
27    453 Ryan Roettger       M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      25:32.9   25:26.0   8:11  37  52.8       7        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           23       All Male   
28    2   Ana Adams           F      Sidney         OH    US      25:39.6   25:31.9   8:13  13  63.1       1        F 1-20     
                                                                                                           5        All Female 
29    525 Amanda Wackler      F      Bradford       OH    US      25:42.5   25:32.0   8:13  35  58.2       1        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           6        All Female 
30    90  Denise Carnes       F      Piqua          OH    US      25:45.3   25:32.7   8:13  44  61.0       2        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           7        All Female 
31    197 Kaleb Helman        M      Laura          OH    US      25:40.4   25:34.4   8:13  22  50.8       7        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           24       All Male   
32    151 Anthony Eckstein    M      St. Paris      OH    US      25:42.0   25:36.0   8:14  53  59.0       1        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           25       All Male   
33    93  Cheryl Chaney       F      Troy           OH    US      25:47.8   25:40.0   8:15  52  65.8       2        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           8        All Female 
34    31  Cindy Barnes        F      Piqua          OH    US      26:12.9   25:44.9   8:17  40  58.9       2        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           9        All Female 
35    646 Scottie Moore       M      Piqua          OH    US      26:09.8   25:48.1   8:18  37  52.0       8        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           26       All Male   
36    515 Jenn Van Tilburgh   F      Sidney         OH    US      26:08.3   25:56.0   8:20  33  57.1       2        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           10       All Female 
37    147 Joni Dunham         F      Sidney         OH    US      26:08.6   25:56.2   8:20  32  57.0       1        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           11       All Female 
38    521 Bernie Vogel        M      Troy           OH    US      26:06.4   26:01.0   8:22  54  58.5       2        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           27       All Male   
39    58  Julie Blair         F      Troy           OH    US      26:06.5   26:01.5   8:22  38  57.7       3        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           12       All Female 
40    630 Andy Riess          M                                   26:11.5   26:02.4   8:22  53  58.0       3        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           28       All Male   
41    436 Kelly Pryfogle      F      Piqua          OH    US      26:17.0   26:03.4   8:23  46  60.8       3        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           13       All Female 
42    623 Jill Nagel          F      Minster        OH    US      26:21.5   26:05.8   8:23  43  59.3       4        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           14       All Female 
43    5   Darcee Albers       F      Minster        OH    US      26:19.4   26:05.8   8:23  41  58.4       4        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           15       All Female 
44    211 Kyle Howard         M      Minster        OH    US      26:33.4   26:19.5   8:28  25  49.3       8        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           29       All Male   
45    530 Aaron Watson        M      Piqua          OH    US      26:57.1   26:32.8   8:32  40  51.7       3        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           30       All Male   
46    81  Dustin Brown        M      Piqua          OH    US      26:57.5   26:33.3   8:32  39  51.3       4        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           31       All Male   
47    607 Mindy Nation        F      Jackson Center OH    US      26:51.4   26:41.1   8:35  24  55.3       2        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           16       All Female 
48    204 Brad Hess           M      Anna           OH    US      26:47.7   26:42.7   8:35  48  54.4       1        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           32       All Male   
49    734 Alix Reed           F      Piqua          OH    US      26:55.8   26:46.6   8:37  26  55.1       3        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           17       All Female 
50    421 Troy Ouhl           M      Piqua          OH    US      26:52.7   26:47.1   8:37  41  51.5       5        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           33       All Male   
51    195 Roger Hart          M      St Paris       OH    US      27:57.9   27:03.8   8:42  55  56.7       4        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           34       All Male   
52    442 Deanne Rhoades      F      Covington      OH    US      27:28.1   27:04.3   8:42  49  60.4       3        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           18       All Female 
53    443 Rick Rhoades        M      Covington      OH    US      27:28.2   27:04.6   8:42  54  56.2       5        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           35       All Male   
54    616 Sarah Glandenning   F      Vandalia       OH    US      27:29.6   27:18.8   8:47  52  61.8       4        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           19       All Female 
55    508 Mark Trick          M      Vandalia       OH    US      27:29.2   27:19.1   8:47  58  57.5       1        M 58-62    
                                                                                                           36       All Male   
56    226 Lloyd Kendall       M      St. Paris      OH    US      27:23.3   27:19.6   8:47  46  52.4       6        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           37       All Male   
57    187 Andy Grillot        M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      27:45.9   27:25.1   8:49  50  53.8       2        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           38       All Male   
58    167 Brock Fleming       M      Sidney         OH    US      28:06.0   27:34.3   8:52  15  48.7       1        M 1-20     
                                                                                                           39       All Male   
59    599 Mallia Penrod       F      Troy           OH    US      27:55.2   27:35.5   8:52  26  53.5       4        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           20       All Female 
60    390 Ihab Messiha        M      Clayton        OH    US      28:06.4   27:49.5   8:57  42  50.0       6        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           40       All Male   
61    169 Neil Fogt           M      Sidney         OH    US      28:23.1   28:00.2   9:00  48  51.9       3        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           41       All Male   
62    395 Steve Miller        M      Troy           OH    US      28:35.5   28:15.8   9:05  40  48.5       7        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           42       All Male   
63    221 Bob Jennings        M      Piqua          OH    US      28:43.3   28:28.5   9:09  49  51.4       4        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           43       All Male   
64    208 Kate Hoffman        F      Troy           OH    US      28:42.6   28:28.9   9:10  27  51.8       5        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           21       All Female 
65    433 Jessica Poeppelman  F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      28:37.1   28:34.0   9:11  25  51.7       6        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           22       All Female 
66    250 Larry Mabbitt       M      Russia         OH    US      28:38.7   28:35.1   9:12  50  51.6       5        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           44       All Male   
67    11  Nichole Alexander   F      Troy           OH    US      29:05.8   28:43.4   9:14  36  51.9       3        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           23       All Female 
68    396 Beth Monnin         F      Troy           OH    US      29:05.7   28:50.6   9:17  43  53.6       5        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           24       All Female 
69    474 Ben Smith           M      Troy           OH    US      29:16.0   29:04.8   9:21  30  44.8       4        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           45       All Male   
70    55  Dawn Billing        F      Sidney         OH    US      29:51.1   29:16.5   9:25  61  64.1       1        F 58-62    
                                                                                                           25       All Female 
71    259 Cinda McAlexander   F      Sidney         OH    US      29:51.0   29:18.9   9:26  54  58.9       1        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           26       All Female 
72    613 Candis Calhoun      F      Jackson Center OH    US      29:30.8   29:22.8   9:27  29  50.3       2        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           27       All Female 
73    629 Malcolm Morris      M                                   30:13.1   29:23.1   9:27  32  44.5       5        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           46       All Male   
74    614 Tonya Fulmer        F      Lakeview       OH    US      29:32.3   29:24.3   9:27  33  50.3       4        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           28       All Female 
75    126 Cody Davis          M      Sidney         OH    US      29:39.3   29:34.9   9:31  21  43.9       9        M 21-27    
                                                                                                           47       All Male   
76    431 Scott Piper         M      Piqua          OH    US      30:16.6   29:37.3   9:32  49  49.4       6        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           48       All Male   
77    478 Andrew Snider       M      Piqua          OH    US      30:35.7   30:06.8   9:41  32  43.4       6        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           49       All Male   
78    531 PJ Wead             M      Piqua          OH    US      30:33.5   30:07.3   9:41  39  45.2       8        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           50       All Male   
79    132 Jeff Dawson         M      Troy           OH    US      30:14.5   30:09.6   9:42  61  53.4       2        M 58-62    
                                                                                                           51       All Male   
80    570 Randy Blankey       M      Springfield    OH    US      30:43.3   30:16.1   9:44  37  44.3       9        M 33-37    
                                                                                                           52       All Male   
81    158 Chelsee Evans       F      piqua          OH    US      30:36.3   30:23.1   9:46  29  48.6       3        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           29       All Female 
82    157 Brandon Evans       M      piqua          OH    US      30:36.6   30:24.4   9:47  31  42.9       7        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           53       All Male   
83    76  Christina Bowersock F      Greenville     OH    US      30:44.4   30:35.3   9:50  37  48.9       5        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           30       All Female 
84    179 Ginger Gehret       F      Versailles     OH    US      30:45.1   30:39.3   9:52  36  48.6       6        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           31       All Female 
85    415 Tara Olberding      F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      30:56.2   30:40.8   9:52  26  48.1       7        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           32       All Female 
86    526 Jenny Wagner        F      Sidney         OH    US      30:48.8   30:41.8   9:52  41  49.7       5        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           33       All Female 
87    430 Kim Piper           F      Piqua          OH    US      31:22.7   30:43.3   9:53  47  52.1       6        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           34       All Female 
88    617 Tom Helbig          M      Tipp City      OH    US      30:57.0   30:50.4   9:55  40  44.5       9        M 38-42    
                                                                                                           54       All Male   
89    618 Jody Suttle         F      Tipp City      OH    US      30:57.0   30:50.8   9:55  31  47.9       4        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           35       All Female 
90    647 Carrie Patrick      F                                   31:20.9   30:55.1   9:57  36  48.2       7        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           36       All Female 
91    648 Christina Harp      F      Dayton         OH    US      31:20.9   30:55.3   9:57  30  47.8       5        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           37       All Female 
92    131 Ryne Davis          M      Piqua          OH    US      31:33.8   30:56.0   9:57  23  42.0       10       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           55       All Male   
93    127 Kristen Monnin      M      Piqua          OH    US      31:33.6   30:56.2   9:57  22  42.0       11       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           56       All Male   
94    149 Mickie Ebbeskotte   F      lima           OH    US      31:23.2   31:10.9   10:02 42  49.2       6        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           38       All Female 
95    523 Todd Voskuhl        M      Piqua          OH    US      31:36.9   31:11.4   10:02 39  43.7       10       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           57       All Male   
96    44  Kelly Berner        F      anna           OH    US      31:23.2   31:12.8   10:02 35  47.6       8        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           39       All Female 
97    494 Sarina Swarts       F      Piqua          OH    US      31:32.5   31:17.5   10:04 29  47.2       6        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           40       All Female 
98    606 Natalie Doyle       F      Beavercreek    OH    US      31:22.8   31:18.5   10:04 47  51.1       7        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           41       All Female 
99    438 Jeanette Puskas     F      Fairborn       OH    US      31:25.4   31:20.9   10:05 41  48.6       7        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           42       All Female 
100   428 William Petering    M      Beavercreek    OH    US      31:25.5   31:20.9   10:05 48  46.4       7        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           58       All Male   
101   62  Randy Blankley      M      Piqua          OH    US      31:51.5   31:23.8   10:06 58  50.1       3        M 58-62    
                                                                                                           59       All Male   
102   609 Nikki Griffith      F      Anna           OH    US      31:35.0   31:24.0   10:06 36  47.5       9        F 33-37    
                                                                                                           43       All Female 
103   79  Jeff Bradley        M      Dayton         OH    US      32:37.5   31:40.8   10:11 42  43.9       11       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           60       All Male   
104   193 Travis Hans         M      Greenville     OH    US      32:49.1   32:15.6   10:23 38  41.9       12       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           61       All Male   
105   553 Turrell Lewis       M      Sidney         OH    US      32:38.9   32:20.0   10:24 28  40.2       8        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           62       All Male   
106   257 Isaac Martinez      M      Troy           OH    US      32:40.7   32:22.5   10:25 33  40.6       10       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           63       All Male   
107   554 JT Smith            M      Troy           OH    US      32:40.9   32:22.8   10:25 37  41.4       11       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           64       All Male   
108   592 Crystal Ayers       F      Troy           OH    US      32:55.7   32:30.3   10:27 31  45.4       7        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           44       All Female 
109   440 Kelly Rees          F      Sidney         OH    US      32:54.0   32:32.5   10:28 51  51.3       5        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           45       All Female 
110   222 Cyndie Johnson      F      Sidney         OH    US      32:54.3   32:32.6   10:28 60  56.9       2        F 58-62    
                                                                                                           46       All Female 
111   514 Abigail Valdez      F      Arcanum        OH    US      33:41.6   32:35.1   10:29 26  45.3       8        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           47       All Female 
112   200 Anthony Hensley     M      Sidney         OH    US      33:43.9   32:35.8   10:29 42  42.6       13       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           65       All Male   
113   205 Rebecca Hickman     F      sidney         OH    US      32:56.6   32:37.1   10:29 22  45.3       9        F 21-27    
                                                                                                           48       All Female 
114   36  Tara Benedict       F      Troy           OH    US      32:56.2   32:39.1   10:30 23  45.2       10       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           49       All Female 
115   447 Ron Risser          M      Anna           OH    US      33:06.9   32:56.7   10:36 66  51.0       1        M 63-67    
                                                                                                           66       All Male   
116   622 Jill Gates          F      Sidney         OH    US      33:31.9   33:01.3   10:37 48  49.0       6        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           50       All Female 
117   637 Brian Saell         M      Arcanum                      33:22.1   33:03.4   10:38 40  41.5       14       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           67       All Male   
118   558 Heather Pollard     F      Sidney         OH    US      34:26.3   33:39.1   10:49 34  44.1       10       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           51       All Female 
119   557 Jeff Polland        M      Sidney         OH    US      34:26.6   33:39.6   10:50 44  41.9       7        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           68       All Male   
120   176 Steve Frazier       M      piqua          OH    US      34:47.1   33:40.0   10:50 57  46.3       6        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           69       All Male   
121   405 Abbey Niefer        F      Piqua          OH    US      34:49.6   33:40.2   10:50 35  44.2       11       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           52       All Female 
122   555 Mandi Hansen        F      Bradford       OH    US      34:49.9   33:41.1   10:50 36  44.2       12       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           53       All Female 
123   96  Brandi Clark        F      Piqua          OH    US      33:51.5   33:44.1   10:51 40  45.0       8        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           54       All Female 
124   234 Chad Lawson         M      Piqua          OH    US      33:51.6   33:44.6   10:51 40  40.7       15       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           70       All Male   
125   118 Nicole Crase        F      Englewood      OH    US      34:05.1   33:48.3   10:52 37  44.3       13       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           55       All Female 
126   509 Glenda Tryon        F      Arcanum        OH    US      34:05.4   33:49.1   10:53 51  49.4       7        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           56       All Female 
127   152 Brigitte Edwards    F      Anna           OH    US      34:01.8   33:49.5   10:53 34  43.9       14       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           57       All Female 
128   271 Julie Mescher       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      34:31.2   33:56.4   10:55 31  43.5       8        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           58       All Female 
129   536 Nicole Wiley        F      St. Marys      OH    US      34:31.0   33:56.9   10:55 29  43.5       9        F 28-32    
                                                                                                           59       All Female 
130   60  Joelene Blankenship F      Anna           OH    US      34:55.3   34:43.8   11:10 39  43.4       9        F 38-42    
                                                                                                           60       All Female 
131   61  Justine Blankenship F      sidney         OH    US      34:55.3   34:44.7   11:10 30  42.5       10       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           61       All Female 
132   141 Scott Dickman       M      wapakoneta     OH    US      34:54.7   34:45.9   11:11 38  38.9       16       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           71       All Male   
133   192 Renee Hans          F      Greenville     OH    US      35:28.0   34:53.9   11:13 38  43.0       10       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           62       All Female 
134   552 Abhi Hosadurga      M      Troy           OH    US      35:13.0   34:55.9   11:14 28  37.2       9        M 28-32    
                                                                                                           72       All Male   
135   500 Jason Taylor        M      Sidney         OH    US      35:19.1   35:02.5   11:16 37  38.3       12       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           73       All Male   
136   501 Sarah Taylor        F      Sidney         OH    US      35:20.4   35:03.1   11:16 37  42.7       15       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           63       All Female 
137   489 Kantessa Stewart    F      sidney         OH    US      35:18.9   35:03.3   11:16 38  42.8       11       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           64       All Female 
138   565 Lori Slonkosky      F      Sidney         OH    US      35:20.1   35:07.5   11:18 48  46.0       8        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           65       All Female 
139   566 Mary Ann Huelskamp  F      Sidney         OH    US      35:20.9   35:09.1   11:18 48  46.0       9        F 48-52    
                                                                                                           66       All Female 
140   101 Susan Cole          F      Sidney         OH    US      35:30.0   35:14.2   11:20 41  43.3       12       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           67       All Female 
141   496 Lauren Swonke       F      Covington      OH    US      35:41.5   35:24.1   11:23 28  41.7       11       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           68       All Female 
142   628 Matthew Weber       M      Miamisburg     OH    US      35:41.4   35:33.1   11:26 35  37.3       13       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           74       All Male   
143   524 Ryan Vosler         M      Piqua          OH    US      36:15.4   35:39.2   11:28 35  37.2       14       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           75       All Male   
144   235 Melissa Leingang    F      Piqua          OH    US      36:16.2   35:41.6   11:29 34  41.6       16       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           69       All Female 
145   437 Kevin Pryfogle      M      Piqua          OH    US      36:00.7   35:42.5   11:29 52  42.0       8        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           76       All Male   
146   124 Pamela Current      F      Piqua          OH    US      36:04.7   35:45.3   11:30 45  44.0       8        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           70       All Female 
147   472 Megan Smart         F      Sidney         OH    US      37:07.0   35:49.2   11:31 21  41.2       11       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           71       All Female 
148   391 Greg Miller         M      Sidney         OH    US      36:09.3   35:59.3   11:35 45  39.5       8        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           77       All Male   
149   529 Nancy Watercutter   F      Anna           OH    US      36:41.0   36:07.8   11:37 52  46.7       10       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           72       All Female 
150   170 Brian Forror        M      Piqua          OH    US      37:01.8   36:20.5   11:41 38  37.2       17       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           78       All Male   
151   227 Patty Kendall       F      St. Paris      OH    US      37:41.6   36:23.1   11:42 45  43.2       9        F 43-47    
                                                                                                           73       All Female 
152   603 Joe Ferryman        M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      37:01.3   36:26.0   11:43 44  38.7       9        M 43-47    
                                                                                                           79       All Male   
153   563 Don Seger           M      Covington      OH    US      37:47.7   36:28.5   11:44 46  39.3       10       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           80       All Male   
154   591 James Siegel        M      Troy           OH    US      37:08.5   36:38.9   11:47 62  44.3       4        M 58-62    
                                                                                                           81       All Male   
155   653 Vanessa Meyer       F                                   38:21.3   37:22.6   12:01 29  39.5       12       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           74       All Female 
156   30  Andy Barnes         M      Piqua          OH    US      37:53.6   37:26.7   12:03 37  35.8       15       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           82       All Male   
157   39  Ronda Bennet        F      DAYTON         OH    US      37:47.9   37:31.4   12:04 50  44.0       11       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           75       All Female 
158   229 Brooks King         M      Piqua          OH    US      38:33.3   37:39.0   12:07 44  37.5       11       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           83       All Male   
159   209 John Hollenbacher   M      Lima           OH    US      38:33.4   37:39.5   12:07 42  36.9       18       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           84       All Male   
160   35  Jean Bell           F      Piqua          OH    US      38:24.7   37:43.6   12:08 57  47.4       2        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           76       All Female 
161   486 Bob Staroska        M      Piqua          OH    US      38:31.2   38:11.9   12:17 56  40.4       7        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           85       All Male   
162   594 Joe MIkolajewski    M      Piqua          OH    US      38:38.8   38:17.4   12:19 39  35.6       19       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           86       All Male   
163   595 J. Mikolajewsksi    F      PIqua          OH    US      38:38.4   38:18.1   12:19 8   48.5       2        F 1-20     
                                                                                                           77       All Female 
164   593 HOlly Mikolajewski  F      PIqua          OH    US      38:40.0   38:19.3   12:20 38  39.2       13       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           78       All Female 
165   411 Cathy Oda           F      Piqua          OH    US      39:02.4   38:20.1   12:20 57  46.7       3        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           79       All Female 
166   597 Whitney Rasor       F      Piqua          OH    US      38:28.4   38:20.3   12:20 30  38.5       13       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           80       All Female 
167   171 Louise Forror       F      Piqua          OH    US      39:01.7   38:20.6   12:20 61  48.9       3        F 58-62    
                                                                                                           81       All Female 
168   422 Lisa Overholser     F      Sidney         OH    US      38:43.1   38:21.2   12:20 47  41.7       10       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           82       All Female 
169   240 Rob Lewis           M      Vandalia       OH    US      38:38.0   38:23.7   12:21 44  36.7       12       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           87       All Male   
170   231 Angela Knight       F      Vandalia       OH    US      38:38.1   38:24.5   12:21 35  38.7       17       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           83       All Female 
171   643 Tim Peltier         M      Piqua          OH    US      39:02.4   38:41.5   12:27 57  40.3       8        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           88       All Male   
172   427 Sue Peltier         F      Piqua          OH    US      39:03.3   38:45.3   12:28 55  45.1       4        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           84       All Female 
173   588 Mike Parshall       M      Piqua          OH    US      39:06.6   38:46.9   12:28 45  36.7       13       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           89       All Male   
174   392 Karyn Miller        F      Troy           OH    US      39:06.2   38:50.0   12:29 34  38.2       18       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           85       All Female 
175   180 Victoria Gerken     F      dayton         OH    US      39:48.2   39:00.2   12:33 51  42.8       12       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           86       All Female 
176   258 Laura Mazur         F      New Bremen     OH    US      39:39.0   39:08.1   12:35 33  37.8       19       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           87       All Female 
177   568 Karen Haynes        F                                   39:44.8   39:10.6   12:36 50  42.2       13       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           88       All Female 
178   216 Ann Hubler          F      Sidney         OH    US      39:45.1   39:13.5   12:37 54  44.0       5        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           89       All Female 
179   203 Georgia Hertenstein F      saint marys    OH    US      39:36.9   39:22.3   12:40 47  40.6       11       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           90       All Female 
180   46  MONICA BERNING      F      Botkins        OH    US      39:42.3   39:23.6   12:40 40  38.5       14       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           91       All Female 
181   454 Shelly Romie        F      anna           OH    US      39:42.2   39:24.0   12:40 41  38.7       15       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           92       All Female 
182   166 Deb Fitzwater       F      Englewood      OH    US      40:26.2   39:52.9   12:50 42  38.5       16       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           93       All Female 
183   650 Michael Ginn        M                                   40:45.9   39:59.3   12:52 35  33.2       16       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           90       All Male   
184   45  Carol Berning       F      Anna           OH    US      40:14.7   40:02.7   12:53 48  40.4       14       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           94       All Female 
185   528 Andrew Wannemacher  M      Troy           OH    US      41:10.5   40:03.3   12:53 48  36.3       9        M 48-52    
                                                                                                           91       All Male   
186   627 Maier Maier         M      covington      OH    US      41:12.8   40:04.5   12:53 30  32.5       10       M 28-32    
                                                                                                           92       All Male   
187   173 Katherine Fox       F      Troy           OH    US      41:12.2   40:17.1   12:57 30  36.7       14       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           95       All Female 
188   410 Deborah Oconnor     F      Tipp city      OH    US      41:11.3   40:29.4   13:01 45  38.8       12       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           96       All Female 
189   522 Nicki Vogel         F      Troy           OH    US      40:41.5   40:36.2   13:04 54  42.5       6        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           97       All Female 
190   4   Nikki Adams         F      Sidney         OH    US      41:04.2   40:44.1   13:06 38  36.9       17       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           98       All Female 
191   461 Kris Scherer        F      Roanoke        IN    US      41:04.2   40:44.2   13:06 42  37.7       18       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           99       All Female 
192   546 Yukiko Yamasaki     F      Anna           OH    US      41:28.6   40:49.7   13:08 48  39.6       15       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           100      All Female 
193   608 Jessie Berner       F      Anna           OH    US      41:08.1   40:55.9   13:10 32  36.1       15       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           101      All Female 
194   156 Candi Etter         F      Bradford       OH    US      41:42.5   41:03.9   13:13 46  38.6       13       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           102      All Female 
195   545 Brenda Wyen         F      Sidney         OH    US      41:39.7   41:04.7   13:13 63  46.9       1        F 63-67    
                                                                                                           103      All Female 
196   413 Cindy Ohlsen        F      Sidney         OH    US      41:39.6   41:06.4   13:13 63  46.8       2        F 63-67    
                                                                                                           104      All Female 
197   581 Stephanie Schroeder F      Dayton         OH    US      42:39.4   41:45.9   13:26 30  35.4       16       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           105      All Female 
198   492 Mollie Suber        F      Troy           OH    US      42:39.2   41:46.2   13:26 27  35.4       12       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           106      All Female 
199   110 Heather Cooper      F      Sidney         OH    US      42:51.3   41:59.3   13:30 35  35.4       20       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           107      All Female 
200   112 Travis Cooper       M      Sidney         OH    US      42:51.5   42:01.0   13:31 42  33.1       20       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           93       All Male   
201   160 Rhonda Farley       F      Sidney         OH    US      42:38.5   42:01.7   13:31 47  38.1       14       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           108      All Female 
202   651 Doug Swab           M                                   43:06.8   42:19.3   13:37 34  31.2       17       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           94       All Male   
203   418 B. Oliver           M      Tipp City      OH    US      43:16.8   42:25.2   13:39 12  34.0       2        M 1-20     
                                                                                                           95       All Male   
204   33  Scott Bartlett      M      Tipp City      OH    US      43:16.9   42:25.8   13:39 42  32.8       21       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           96       All Male   
205   188 Derrick Grove       M      Piqua          OH    US      42:34.2   42:34.2   13:42 39  32.0       22       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           97       All Male   
206   572 Keith Jessup        M      Piqua          OH    US      42:34.3   42:34.3   13:42 37  31.5       18       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           98       All Male   
207   583 Victoria Highley    F      Piqua          OH    US      43:34.0   42:34.4   13:42 25  34.7       13       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           109      All Female 
208   611 Angie Rosenbeck     F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      43:08.2   42:36.7   13:42 36  35.0       21       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           110      All Female 
209   640 Megan Massingill    F      Troy           OH    US      43:14.4   42:43.4   13:45 34  34.7       22       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           111      All Female 
210   213 Jeff Hubbard        M      Troy           OH    US      43:06.0   42:44.7   13:45 48  34.0       10       M 48-52    
                                                                                                           99       All Male   
211   215 Kerry Hubbard       F      Troy           OH    US      43:05.9   42:45.4   13:45 44  36.4       15       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           112      All Female 
212   98  Jeff Clark          M      Piqua          OH    US      43:32.0   43:04.2   13:51 41  32.0       23       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           100      All Male   
213   425 Matthew Patterson   M      Piqua          OH    US      43:23.5   43:18.1   13:56 44  32.6       14       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           101      All Male   
214   424 Kimberly Patterson  F      Piqua          OH    US      43:23.8   43:18.4   13:56 46  36.6       16       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           113      All Female 
215   56  Mindy Black         F      Troy           OH    US      44:22.2   43:43.0   14:04 49  37.4       16       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           114      All Female 
216   503 Kathleen Thomas     F      Bellbrook      OH    US      44:45.2   43:59.4   14:09 29  33.6       17       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           115      All Female 
217   535 Jeremy Weber        M      Piqua          OH    US      44:45.3   43:59.9   14:09 36  30.3       19       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           102      All Male   
218   15  Lisa Anthony        F      Troy           OH    US      44:55.8   44:02.1   14:10 28  33.5       18       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           116      All Female 
219   644 Katie Wilson        F      Troy           OH    US      44:54.8   44:03.2   14:10 26  33.5       14       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           117      All Female 
220   143 Karla Doseck        F      Botkins        OH    US      45:26.7   44:23.0   14:17 57  40.3       7        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           118      All Female 
221   159 Jessica Evers       F      St. Marys      OH    US      45:20.4   44:38.0   14:21 33  33.2       23       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           119      All Female 
222   587 Gabrielle Maniaci   F      Piqua          OH    US      45:54.6   44:54.5   14:27 20  32.9       3        F 1-20     
                                                                                                           120      All Female 
223   564 Heather Minnich     F      Covington      OH    US      46:17.3   44:56.3   14:27 40  33.8       19       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           121      All Female 
224   115 Tyson Cordrey       M      Urbana         OH    US      46:17.7   45:29.5   14:38 37  29.5       20       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           103      All Male   
225   265 Brent McKinney      M      Piqua          OH    US      46:53.4   45:45.8   14:43 47  31.5       15       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           104      All Male   
226   435 Brian Price         M      Piqua          OH    US      47:01.6   46:07.2   14:50 37  29.1       21       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           105      All Male   
227   475 Joshua Smith        M      Piqua          OH    US      46:39.6   46:09.8   14:51 32  28.3       11       M 28-32    
                                                                                                           106      All Male   
228   460 John Schaub         M      Botkins        OH    US      47:41.3   46:33.4   14:59 50  31.7       11       M 48-52    
                                                                                                           107      All Male   
229   67  Matt Body           M      Piqua          OH    US      47:28.1   46:59.8   15:07 45  30.3       16       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           108      All Male   
230   64  Theresa Bodey       F      Piqua          OH    US      47:28.5   47:01.3   15:08 53  36.3       8        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           122      All Female 
231   600 Tom Hoelscher       M      New Bremen     OH    US      47:30.4   47:06.5   15:09 33  27.9       22       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           109      All Male   
232   645 Keith Wigley        M      Troy           OH    US      47:31.1   47:08.8   15:10 32  27.8       12       M 28-32    
                                                                                                           110      All Male   
233   155 Susan Egri          F      Lima           OH    US      48:09.9   47:13.9   15:12 44  33.0       17       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           123      All Female 
234   162 Bonnie Fennig       F      Coldwater      OH    US      48:10.5   47:14.0   15:12 39  31.9       20       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           124      All Female 
235   77  Roger Bowersock     M      Greenville     OH    US      47:25.2   47:15.1   15:12 40  29.0       24       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           111      All Male   
236   19  Nichole Arner-Brown F      Troy           OH    US      48:16.3   47:20.4   15:14 38  31.7       21       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           125      All Female 
237   584 Adam Fisher         M      Piqua          OH    US      48:18.4   47:22.0   15:14 30  27.5       13       M 28-32    
                                                                                                           112      All Male   
238   237 Lynn Lewis          F      Troy           OH    US      48:13.5   47:25.0   15:15 56  37.3       9        F 53-57    
                                                                                                           126      All Female 
239   178 Mindi Garland       F      Piqua          OH    US      48:01.5   47:34.5   15:18 40  31.9       22       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           127      All Female 
240   426 Holly Peeples       F      Bradford       OH    US      48:03.1   47:38.0   15:19 32  31.0       19       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           128      All Female 
241   462 Shannon Schlater    F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      48:03.2   47:38.5   15:20 26  31.0       15       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           129      All Female 
242   252 Kathy Magoto        F      Versailles     OH    US      48:35.9   47:39.0   15:20 54  36.2       10       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           130      All Female 
243   256 Janet Martin        F      Sidney         OH    US      48:19.2   47:40.3   15:20 53  35.8       11       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           131      All Female 
244   72  Jed Bookman         M      Columbus       OH    US      49:00.1   47:49.0   15:23 25  27.2       12       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           113      All Male   
245   59  Alissa Blankenship  F      Piqua          OH    US      48:23.5   47:52.3   15:24 44  32.6       18       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           132      All Female 
246   551 Carrie Larger       F      Piqua          OH    US      48:23.6   47:52.4   15:24 47  33.4       19       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           133      All Female 
247   138 Lori Denning        F      Piqua          OH    US      48:19.7   47:52.8   15:24 53  35.7       12       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           134      All Female 
248   182 Joe Greene          M      DeGraff        OH    US      49:05.5   47:54.2   15:25 26  27.1       13       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           114      All Male   
249   620 Nancy Greene        F      Degraff        OH    US      49:10.8   47:58.4   15:26 52  35.2       17       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           135      All Female 
250   260 Kristin McCandlish  F      DeGraff        OH    US      49:17.7   48:05.0   15:28 26  30.7       16       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           136      All Female 
251   483 Holly Speck         F      Fletcher       OH    US      48:43.7   48:05.7   15:28 42  31.9       23       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           137      All Female 
252   457 Joely Rudy          F      piqua          OH    US      50:04.5   48:38.9   15:39 43  31.8       20       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           138      All Female 
253   610 Carrie Curtis       F      Piqua          OH    US      50:05.2   48:40.0   15:39 34  30.5       24       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           139      All Female 
254   541 Kellee Wolters      F      Anna           OH    US      49:08.0   48:43.9   15:41 36  30.6       25       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           140      All Female 
255   172 Diane Fox           F      Piqua          OH    US      49:08.2   48:45.2   15:41 50  33.9       18       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           141      All Female 
256   210 Amy Honeycutt       F      Piqua          OH    US      49:08.5   48:45.5   15:41 44  32.0       21       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           142      All Female 
257   516 Bob VanMeter        M      Troy           OH    US      49:57.7   48:55.3   15:44 62  33.2       5        M 58-62    
                                                                                                           115      All Male   
258   517 Deb VanMeter        F      Troy           OH    US      50:00.3   48:57.2   15:45 62  38.8       4        F 58-62    
                                                                                                           143      All Female 
259   6   Nicholas Alexander  M      Piqua          OH    US      49:49.7   49:09.4   15:49 35  27.0       23       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           116      All Male   
260   513 Lea Tyler           F      piqua          OH    US      50:01.1   49:31.6   15:56 32  29.8       20       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           144      All Female 
261   527 John Walters        M      Troy           OH    US      49:40.6   49:32.0   15:56 39  27.5       25       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           117      All Male   
262   408 Terri OConner       F      Vandalia       OH    US      50:21.8   49:39.9   15:59 65  39.7       3        F 63-67    
                                                                                                           145      All Female 
263   153 Mike Efaw           M      Piqua          OH    US      51:05.1   49:57.6   16:04 58  31.5       6        M 58-62    
                                                                                                           118      All Male   
264   121 Jill Cummings       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      50:47.0   50:01.3   16:06 39  30.2       24       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           146      All Female 
265   389 Julie Messer        F      Anna           OH    US      50:47.1   50:01.5   16:06 48  32.3       19       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           147      All Female 
266   506 Elaine Tingler      F      Sidney         OH    US      50:43.0   50:04.3   16:06 55  34.9       13       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           148      All Female 
267   471 Beverly Smart       F      Sidney         OH    US      50:43.0   50:04.6   16:07 51  33.3       20       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           149      All Female 
268   184 Jalen Gregorace     M      Greenville     OH    US      51:36.3   50:11.4   16:09 21  25.9       14       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           119      All Male   
269   225 Amanda Keiser       F      New Weston     OH    US      51:36.5   50:11.5   16:09 21  29.4       17       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           150      All Female 
270   510 Deena Turnbull      F      Troy           OH    US      51:27.8   50:38.7   16:18 39  29.8       25       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           151      All Female 
271   220 Mark Jackson        M      Piqua          OH    US      51:40.5   50:50.9   16:21 42  27.3       26       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           120      All Male   
272   219 Janet Jackson       F      Piqua          OH    US      51:40.7   50:51.8   16:22 44  30.6       22       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           152      All Female 
273   511 Pat Turnbull        M      Troy           OH    US      51:42.1   50:53.5   16:22 39  26.8       27       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           121      All Male   
274   1   Ryan Abington       M      Dayton         OH    US      51:45.6   50:54.9   16:23 27  25.5       15       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           122      All Male   
275   412 MICHAEL ODIAM       M      FARMERSVILLE   OH    US      51:51.9   51:01.6   16:25 55  30.0       9        M 53-57    
                                                                                                           123      All Male   
276   621 Tiffany Robinson    F      Troy           OH    US      53:22.0   52:08.8   16:47 31  28.3       21       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           153      All Female 
277   201 Krista Hensley      F      Sidney         OH    US      53:19.2   52:10.0   16:47 43  29.6       23       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           154      All Female 
278   168 Julia Fogt          F      Sidney         OH    US      53:22.7   52:12.4   16:48 57  34.3       14       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           155      All Female 
279   444 Jill Rice           F      Sidney         OH    US      53:22.7   52:13.7   16:48 51  32.0       21       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           156      All Female 
280   78  Cindy Bradley       F      Dayton         OH    US      53:14.4   52:16.9   16:49 33  28.3       26       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           157      All Female 
281   228 Joslin Kies         M      Sidney         OH    US      53:04.6   52:23.1   16:51 37  25.6       24       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           124      All Male   
282   635 Gene Black          M      Camden         OH    US      53:32.5   52:32.3   16:54 73  34.6       1        M 68-99    
                                                                                                           125      All Male   
283   601 Keshia Curtis       F      Covington      OH    US      52:53.2   52:39.0   16:56 27  28.0       18       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           158      All Female 
284   602 Matt Ashton         M      Covington      OH    US      52:53.5   52:39.5   16:56 26  24.7       16       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           126      All Male   
285   429 Lisa Philipps       F      Piqua          OH    US      54:00.5   53:11.0   17:07 36  28.0       27       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           159      All Female 
286   196 Brittany Hayslett   F      Troy           OH    US      54:03.7   53:14.8   17:08 35  27.9       28       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           160      All Female 
287   236 Kim Lentz           F      Piqua          OH    US      53:59.5   53:16.7   17:08 45  29.5       24       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           161      All Female 
288   567 Kari Fair           F      Tipp City      OH    US      53:38.9   53:30.3   17:13 48  30.2       22       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           162      All Female 
289   539 Chad Wolfe          M      New Carlisle   OH    US      54:47.8   53:32.1   17:13 39  25.4       28       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           127      All Male   
290   458 Lisa Saylor         F      Greenville     OH    US      53:39.2   53:32.6   17:14 43  28.9       25       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           163      All Female 
291   495 Tammy Swiger        F      Piqua          OH    US      54:49.4   53:32.8   17:14 54  32.2       15       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           164      All Female 
292   540 Stephanie Wolfe     F      New Carlisle   OH    US      54:48.2   53:33.0   17:14 39  28.2       26       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           165      All Female 
293   652 Rachel Sanderson    F                                   54:49.5   53:33.5   17:14 24  27.6       19       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           166      All Female 
294   484 Chad Spruance       M      Piqua          OH    US      54:30.6   53:37.7   17:15 43  26.1       17       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           128      All Male   
295   48  Jennie Bertke       F      Anna           OH    US      55:31.5   54:26.8   17:31 34  27.2       29       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           167      All Female 
296   450 MIssy Rivera        F      Anna           OH    US      55:29.3   54:27.4   17:31 32  27.1       22       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           168      All Female 
297   404 Betsy Naseman       F      Sidney         OH    US      55:31.0   54:28.0   17:31 31  27.1       23       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           169      All Female 
298   549 Lisa Zimmerman      F      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      55:30.0   54:32.3   17:33 36  27.3       30       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           170      All Female 
299   642 Becky Kacin         F      Sidney         OH    US      55:29.0   54:42.1   17:36 36  27.2       31       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           171      All Female 
300   175 Julia Frazier       F      anna           OH    US      55:28.7   54:42.6   17:36 37  27.4       32       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           172      All Female 
301   262 Jessica McClenen    F      Russia         OH    US      55:28.5   54:44.3   17:37 38  27.4       27       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           173      All Female 
302   456 Julie Rourke        F      Sidney         OH    US      55:28.9   54:44.7   17:37 48  29.5       23       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           174      All Female 
303   518 Suzette Vastano     F      russia         OH    US      55:29.3   54:45.0   17:37 41  27.9       28       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           175      All Female 
304   466 Michelle Segar      F      Piqua          OH    US      55:29.8   54:47.3   17:38 32  27.0       24       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           176      All Female 
305   639 Lindsay Rutledge    F      Troy           OH    US      55:40.5   55:07.8   17:44 31  26.8       25       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           177      All Female 
306   577 Ronald Johnson      M      Piqua          OH    US      56:13.4   55:08.8   17:44 69  31.3       2        M 68-99    
                                                                                                           129      All Male   
307   638 Kimberly Deisner    F      Piqua          OH    US      55:41.0   55:09.2   17:45 21  26.8       20       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           178      All Female 
308   186 Samantha Greve      F      Piqua          OH    US      56:14.5   55:30.2   17:51 23  26.6       21       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           179      All Female 
309   185 Kathy Greve         F      Piqua          OH    US      56:19.7   55:34.8   17:53 48  29.1       24       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           180      All Female 
310   53  Shawn Best          M      Piqua          OH    US      57:00.1   55:45.9   17:56 33  23.6       25       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           130      All Male   
311   49  Alisha Best         F      Piqua          OH    US      57:00.4   55:49.3   17:58 32  26.5       26       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           181      All Female 
312   189 Carmen Hammaker     F      Fort Recovery  OH    US      57:26.8   56:09.9   18:04 39  26.9       29       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           182      All Female 
313   241 Skip Little         M      Piqua          OH    US      56:56.6   56:27.4   18:10 66  29.8       2        M 63-67    
                                                                                                           131      All Male   
314   497 Bob Sycks           M      Piqua          OH    US      57:36.2   56:40.0   18:14 65  29.4       3        M 63-67    
                                                                                                           132      All Male   
315   251 Dana Magoto         F      Russia         OH    US      57:17.8   56:42.8   18:15 35  26.2       33       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           183      All Female 
316   247 Dawn Luthman        F      Russia         OH    US      57:17.8   56:45.6   18:16 46  27.9       26       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           184      All Female 
317   465 Annette Schulze     F      Sidney         OH    US      57:23.1   56:47.1   18:16 62  33.5       5        F 58-62    
                                                                                                           185      All Female 
318   432 Sherry Pirics       F      Sidney         OH    US      57:23.1   56:47.2   18:16 60  32.6       6        F 58-62    
                                                                                                           186      All Female 
319   562 Lisa Seger          F      Covington      OH    US      58:17.9   56:56.7   18:19 49  28.7       25       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           187      All Female 
320   561 Chelsea Leoux       F      Troy           OH    US      58:17.9   56:57.0   18:19 24  25.9       22       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           188      All Female 
321   512 Brittney Tyler      F      piqua          OH    US      57:29.6   56:58.4   18:20 30  25.9       27       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           189      All Female 
322   490 Barbara Streib      F      piqua          OH    US      57:29.6   56:59.1   18:20 27  25.9       23       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           190      All Female 
323   533 CARRIE WEBB         F      TROY           OH    US      59:04.5   58:11.3   18:43 48  27.8       26       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           191      All Female 
324   534 MARK WEBB           M      TROY           OH    US      59:06.5   58:11.6   18:43 55  26.3       10       M 53-57    
                                                                                                           133      All Male   
325   482 Darren Soutar       M      Troy           OH    US      59:11.7   58:11.9   18:43 48  25.0       12       M 48-52    
                                                                                                           134      All Male   
326   481 Aimee Soutar        F      Troy           OH    US      59:12.4   58:13.7   18:44 50  28.4       27       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           192      All Female 
327   649 Amy Timmerman       F                                   59:00.4   58:15.0   18:44 40  26.0       30       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           193      All Female 
328   479 Brittney Souders    F      Piqua          OH    US      59:34.1   58:23.8   18:47 26  25.3       24       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           194      All Female 
329   480 Joshua Souders      M      Piqua          OH    US      59:34.2   58:25.6   18:48 27  22.2       17       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           135      All Male   
330   125 Tracy Dapore        F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      59:54.5   58:56.6   18:58 36  25.3       34       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           195      All Female 
331   218 Molly Hurst         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:00:28.5 59:19.7   19:05 31  24.9       28       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           196      All Female 
332   419 Rachael Ortlieb     F      Piqua          OH    US      1:00:28.5 59:20.2   19:05 30  24.9       29       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           197      All Female 
333   232 Tara Kubik          F      Arcanum        OH    US      1:00:57.2 59:40.1   19:12 43  25.9       27       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           198      All Female 
334   25  Jennifer Barga      F      Rossburg       OH    US      1:00:57.5 59:40.8   19:12 33  24.8       35       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           199      All Female 
335   507 Phil Treon          M      piqua          OH    US      1:00:29.8 59:51.7   19:16 55  25.6       11       M 53-57    
                                                                                                           136      All Male   
336   263 Kelley McGlinch     F      Versailles     OH    US      1:00:29.9 59:53.2   19:16 42  25.6       31       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           200      All Female 
337   445 Jamie Richard       F      Piqua          OH    US      1:00:30.4 59:53.5   19:16 33  24.7       36       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           201      All Female 
338   632 Milena Smith        F                                   1:00:37.9 59:53.8   19:16 35  24.8       37       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           202      All Female 
339   631 Nicole Brumbaugh    F                                   1:00:37.9 59:54.3   19:16 31  24.7       30       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           203      All Female 
340   634 Nathan Epperly      M                                   1:01:07.8 59:57.1   19:17 37  22.4       26       M 33-37    
                                                                                                           137      All Male   
341   190 Pamela Hammons      F      New Madison    OH    US      1:01:11.3 59:58.6   19:18 56  29.5       16       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           204      All Female 
342   89  Jesse Carine        M      Bradford       OH    US      1:01:11.9 59:59.9   19:18 40  22.9       29       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           138      All Male   
343   560 S. Fuchs            F      Columbus       OH    US      1:01:15.9 1:00:47.4 19:33 7   31.7       4        F 1-20     
                                                                                                           205      All Female 
344   448 Terri Risser        F      Anna           OH    US      1:01:16.0 1:00:47.4 19:33 66  32.9       4        F 63-67    
                                                                                                           206      All Female 
345   556 Kelsey Dorsey       F      Piqua          OH    US      1:02:18.0 1:00:59.4 19:37 30  24.2       31       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           207      All Female 
346   542 Emily Wright        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:02:05.5 1:00:59.6 19:37 22  24.2       25       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           208      All Female 
347   487 Tina Staroska       F      Piqua          OH    US      1:02:11.5 1:01:06.9 19:40 44  25.5       28       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           209      All Female 
348   636 Sandy Black         F      Camden         OH    US      1:02:35.3 1:01:37.4 19:50 66  32.5       5        F 63-67    
                                                                                                           210      All Female 
349   164 Kim Fisher          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:02:45.9 1:01:46.2 19:52 35  24.1       38       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           211      All Female 
350   499 Jennifer Sycks      F      Huber Heights  OH    US      1:02:47.7 1:01:48.0 19:53 41  24.7       32       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           212      All Female 
351   470 Ashley Silvers      F      Piqua          OH    US      1:03:22.2 1:01:57.0 19:56 31  23.8       32       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           213      All Female 
352   532 Jennifer Weaver     F      Covington      OH    US      1:03:22.5 1:01:57.7 19:56 40  24.5       33       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           214      All Female 
353   414 Brandi Olberding    F      Piqua          OH    US      1:03:24.8 1:01:59.0 19:57 32  23.9       33       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           215      All Female 
354   73  Amy Borgert         F      Minster        OH    US      1:03:24.6 1:01:59.2 19:57 29  23.8       34       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           216      All Female 
355   120 Tammy Cron          F      Fletcher       OH    US      1:02:24.7 1:02:08.7 20:00 40  24.4       34       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           217      All Female 
356   559 Michelle Coates     F      Piqua          OH    US      1:02:25.0 1:02:11.4 20:01 47  25.7       29       F 43-47    
                                                                                                           218      All Female 
357   114 Stacy Cordrey       F      Urbana         OH    US      1:03:23.8 1:02:33.3 20:08 34  23.7       39       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           219      All Female 
358   230 Jeanne Klopfenstein F      Jackson Center OH    US      1:03:10.5 1:02:48.3 20:12 33  23.6       40       F 33-37    
                                                                                                           220      All Female 
359   612 Tonya Moreaux       F      Piqua          OH    US      1:03:20.3 1:03:20.3 20:23 32  23.3       35       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           221      All Female 
360   573 Sean Stein          M      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:27.4 1:04:24.6 20:43 31  20.3       14       M 28-32    
                                                                                                           139      All Male   
361   576 Sarah Johnson       F      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:28.8 1:04:26.8 20:44 29  22.9       36       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           222      All Female 
362   574 Kayla Coates        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:33.8 1:04:30.5 20:45 22  22.9       26       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           223      All Female 
363   582 Michael McGuire     M      Dayton         OH    US      1:05:33.8 1:04:33.6 20:46 22  20.1       18       M 21-27    
                                                                                                           140      All Male   
364   469 Jennifer Sherman    F      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:11.4 1:04:34.4 20:47 38  23.3       35       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           224      All Female 
365   255 Rachael Martin      F      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:40.1 1:04:36.3 20:47 25  22.9       27       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           225      All Female 
366   619 Tammy Brurer        F      Arcanum        OH    US      1:05:47.0 1:04:40.6 20:49 60  28.7       7        F 58-62    
                                                                                                           226      All Female 
367   18  Candy Apple         F      Versailles     OH    US      1:05:59.8 1:05:16.7 21:00 49  25.0       28       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           227      All Female 
368   543 Vicki Wright        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:06:23.1 1:05:18.2 21:01 58  27.7       8        F 58-62    
                                                                                                           228      All Female 
369   575 Pat Johnson         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:06:21.1 1:05:19.2 21:01 65  30.2       6        F 63-67    
                                                                                                           229      All Female 
370   434 Kimberly Pond       F      Covington      OH    US      1:06:00.1 1:05:21.1 21:02 49  25.0       29       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           230      All Female 
371   626 Kris Schwarzman     F      Sidney         OH    US      1:06:51.6 1:05:38.8 21:07 51  25.4       30       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           231      All Female 
372   625 Glen Schwarzman     M      Sidney         OH    US      1:07:01.8 1:05:49.4 21:11 52  22.8       13       M 48-52    
                                                                                                           141      All Male   
373   548 Jenna Zimmerman     F      St. Paris      OH    US      1:07:36.3 1:06:10.3 21:17 16  23.0       5        F 1-20     
                                                                                                           232      All Female 
374   550 Mary Zimmerman      F      St. Paris      OH    US      1:07:36.6 1:06:10.8 21:18 54  26.1       17       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           233      All Female 
375   246 Gwen Ludlow         F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      1:07:29.1 1:06:23.5 21:22 54  26.0       18       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           234      All Female 
376   585 Pamela Henry        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:07:47.8 1:06:25.5 21:22 32  22.3       37       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           235      All Female 
377   68  Chris Boerger       F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      1:07:28.9 1:06:25.5 21:22 50  24.9       31       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           236      All Female 
378   586 Crystal Pergram     F      Covington      OH    US      1:07:48.4 1:06:25.7 21:22 25  22.2       28       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           237      All Female 
379   212 Sue Hoying          F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      1:07:33.0 1:06:28.0 21:23 50  24.8       32       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           238      All Female 
380   633 Linda Larger        F                                   1:07:45.1 1:06:31.1 21:24 48  24.3       33       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           239      All Female 
381   27  Kathy Barhorst      F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      1:07:32.6 1:06:31.1 21:24 50  24.8       34       F 48-52    
                                                                                                           240      All Female 
382   538 William Winner      M      New Weston     OH    US      1:08:06.0 1:06:48.1 21:30 42  20.8       30       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           142      All Male   
383   74  Jessica Bornhorst   F      Piqua          OH    US      1:08:49.6 1:07:23.9 21:41 31  21.9       38       F 28-32    
                                                                                                           241      All Female 
384   13  Eric Anderson       M      Fletcher       OH    US      1:09:14.9 1:08:21.1 22:00 41  20.2       31       M 38-42    
                                                                                                           143      All Male   
385   198 Scott Helman        M      Bradford       OH    US      1:09:14.8 1:08:21.5 22:00 44  20.6       18       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           144      All Male   
386   467 Kelly Sekas         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:09:57.4 1:08:31.5 22:03 53  24.9       19       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           242      All Female 
387   468 Nicholas Sekas      M      Piqua          OH    US      1:09:57.7 1:08:31.8 22:03 47  21.0       19       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           145      All Male   
388   34  Megan Beam          F      Covington      OH    US      1:11:29.7 1:10:37.8 22:44 27  20.9       29       F 21-27    
                                                                                                           243      All Female 
389   177 Mary Fritz          F      Troy           OH    US      1:11:30.4 1:10:38.9 22:44 55  24.7       20       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           244      All Female 
390   80  Peggy Brown         F      Covington      OH    US      1:12:02.0 1:10:39.1 22:44 41  21.6       36       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           245      All Female 
391   94  Phillip Chappie     M      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:03.1 1:10:39.9 22:44 65  23.6       4        M 63-67    
                                                                                                           146      All Male   
392   223 Lisa Jones          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:11:31.5 1:10:40.5 22:44 54  24.4       21       F 53-57    
                                                                                                           246      All Female 
393   87  Pam Calhoun         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:02.5 1:10:40.6 22:44 38  21.2       37       F 38-42    
                                                                                                           247      All Female 
394   82  Spencer Brown       M      Tipp City      OH    US      1:19:41.7 1:18:25.8 25:14 44  18.0       20       M 43-47    
                                                                                                           147      All Male   

Embed Code