Clermont Clay U Run U Pick Blueberry 5K

Sat April 25, 2020 Clermont, FL US 34714 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     493 John McDaniel               M      Avon Park         FL    US      20:42.6   20:39.8   6:39  39  65.9                         
2     123 Steve Curley                M      Orlando           FL    US      20:55.5   20:51.6   6:43  32  62.7                         
3     782 Patrick Triolo              M      Orlando           FL    US      21:00.6   20:53.8   6:44  31  62.5                         
4     284 Matthew Hahn                M      Windermere        FL    US      21:03.8   20:59.6   6:45  40  65.3                         
5     485 Yuriy Mazun                 M      Orlando           FL    US      21:25.1   21:21.4   6:52  34  61.8                         
6     197 David Ferguson              M      Auburndale        FL    US      22:37.3   22:34.3   7:16  40  60.8                         
7     661 Sarah Sabol                 F      Stuart            FL    US      22:41.2   22:37.7   7:17  31  65.3                         
8     774 Yasmin Timm                 F      Orlando           FL    US      23:02.9   22:51.4   7:21  29  64.6                         
9     734 John Staszel                M      Clermont          FL    US      23:10.7   23:00.6   7:24  56  67.1                         
10    492 Connor McDaniel             M      Avon Park         FL    US      23:15.3   23:12.3   7:28  13  60.5                         
11    660 Ed Sabol                    M      Stuart            FL    US      23:23.9   23:18.2   7:30  48  62.4                         
12    738 Chip Steele                 M      Ocoee             FL    US      25:21.9   23:21.8   7:31  40  58.7                         
13    16  David Arena                 M      Kissimmee         FL    US      23:44.3   23:34.4   7:35  64  70.1                         
14    634 Linda Richards              F      Lakeland          FL    US      23:38.6   23:38.6   7:37  56  74.8                         
15    542 C. Moulton                  M      Clermont          FL    US      23:55.3   23:45.0   7:39  10  65.4                         
16    482 Shannon Matzner             F      Orlando           FL    US      23:57.0   23:51.8   7:41  15  65.0                         
17    649 Alexis Rodriguez            M      Ocoee             FL    US      24:33.6   24:07.4   7:46  20  53.8                         
18    107 Randy Cook                  M      Windermere        FL    US      24:15.2   24:08.4   7:46  64  68.4                         
19    829 Alan Wilfong                M      Mount Dora        FL    US      24:36.1   24:27.8   7:52  56  63.2                         
20    119 Efrain Cruz                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      25:31.3   24:33.2   7:54  33  53.5                         
21    341 Kevin Hutchins              M      Clermont          FL    US      24:39.9   24:35.0   7:55  38  55.0                         
22    628 Robert Reynolds             M      Winter Park       FL    US      25:05.6   24:40.2   7:56  46  58.0                         
23    260 Steven Gonzalez             M      Clermont          FL    US      24:49.6   24:40.5   7:57  37  54.4                         
24    681 Tyler Scanlon               M      Orlando           FL    US      26:31.3   24:44.2   7:58  29  52.6                         
25    571 Christopher O'Connor        M      Orlando           FL    US      25:18.1   24:52.9   8:01  46  57.5                         
26    375 Adam Kane                   M      Orlando           FL    US      25:20.7   24:58.5   8:02  35  53.1                         
27    407 Allison Kort                F      Orlando           FL    US      25:08.8   25:03.8   8:04  21  58.9                         
28    553 Benjamin Negvesky           M      Orlando           FL    US      27:07.8   25:05.1   8:04  15  53.6                         
29    215 Jason Fletcher              M      Apopka            FL    US      25:27.3   25:23.4   8:10  38  53.2                         
30    253 Donald Glorioso             M      Orlando           FL    US      25:52.0   25:25.5   8:11  47  56.7                         
31    653 Geovanni Roma               M      Orlando           FL    US      25:31.8   25:26.6   8:11  48  57.1                         
32    778 Rich Toro                   M      Orlando           FL    US      26:52.7   25:29.3   8:12  53  59.2                         
33    612 Nelson Quiles               M      Clermont          FL    US      25:44.5   25:36.1   8:14  65  65.0                         
34    465 Cynthia Mahagan             F      Orlando           FL    US      25:54.3   25:39.6   8:16  59  71.4                         
35    725 Sonnie Smith                F      Apopka            FL    US      25:54.0   25:47.0   8:18  29  57.3                         
36    240 Kaitlyn Garcia              F      Orlando           FL    US      26:04.9   26:01.8   8:23  29  56.7                         
37    399 Scott Kirschner             M      Celebration       FL    US      26:16.3   26:04.5   8:24  56  59.3                         
38    803 Evan Venters                M      Ocoee             FL    US      27:02.7   26:10.5   8:25  26  49.6                         
39    743 Shelley Stinson             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      26:19.8   26:12.0   8:26  40  57.9                         
40    518 A. Miller                   M      Ocoee             FL    US      26:46.4   26:13.2   8:26  12  55.0                         
41    250 Kerri Ginel                 F      Orlando           FL    US      26:31.1   26:16.1   8:27  49  62.2                         
42    500 Brett McKinney              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      26:25.5   26:21.0   8:29  33  49.8                         
43    804 Kaylee Venters              F      Ocoee             FL    US      27:15.6   26:23.4   8:30  27  56.0                         
44    39  Emily Barnard               F      Groveland         FL    US      26:29.3   26:24.8   8:30  27  55.9                         
45    605 Stephen Presti              M      Windermere        FL    US      27:02.0   26:30.2   8:32  51  56.1                         
46    79  Cheryl Calilli              F      Davenport         FL    US      26:45.8   26:31.9   8:32  49  61.6                         
47    38  Janelle Barfield            F      Orlando           FL    US      27:29.0   26:35.4   8:34  37  56.3                         
48    37  Richard Barchanowicz        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      26:41.6   26:36.1   8:34  30  48.9                         
49    673 Charles Sansbury            M      Orlando           FL    US      26:54.8   26:41.9   8:36  39  51.0                         
50    836 Taina Wolters               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      27:03.9   26:42.3   8:36  38  56.2                         
51    85  Natalie Carpenter           F      Eustis            FL    US      26:58.4   26:42.4   8:36  31  55.3                         
52    502 Evan McKinney               M      Longwood          FL    US      27:33.7   26:42.8   8:36  15  50.3                         
53    254 Lara Glorioso               F      Orlando           FL    US      27:08.9   26:57.2   8:41  44  57.8                         
54    748 Andrew Sullivan             M      Kissimmee         FL    US      27:13.4   26:58.8   8:41  41  51.1                         
55    515 Ryan Merritt                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      27:49.9   27:00.9   8:42  23  48.1                         
56    96  Collin Chalk                M      Orlando           FL    US      27:41.4   27:36.2   8:53  13  50.8                         
57    169 L. Dodd                     M      Clermont          FL    US      29:05.0   27:39.3   8:54  11  53.9                         
58    140 Lucio Daza                  M      Orlando           FL    US      28:03.9   27:47.1   8:57  37  48.3                         
59    255 N. Glorioso                 F      Orlando           FL    US      28:17.4   27:51.4   8:58  12  59.2                         
60    682 Tommie Schilling            M      Ocoee             FL    US      30:13.7   27:56.0   8:59  48  52.0                         
61    23  Ashley Avila                F      Groveland         FL    US      28:02.2   27:57.4   9:00  28  52.8                         
62    358 ANGEL JITTAN                M      Windermere        FL    US      28:57.1   27:59.0   9:00  19  46.4                         
63    825 David Whann                 M      Lakeland          FL    US      28:07.7   28:00.5   9:01  52  53.5                         
64    799 Myron Vea                   M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      28:44.1   28:10.0   9:04  48  51.6                         
65    798 Sophia Vazquez              F      Clermont          FL    US      28:48.2   28:12.5   9:05  27  52.3                         
66    53  Reggie Blanco               M      Orlando           FL    US      28:50.4   28:13.5   9:05  48  51.5                         
67    187 Mariah Ernst                F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      30:48.7   28:15.0   9:06  33  52.4                         
68    543 Nicholas Moulton            M      Clermont          FL    US      28:26.5   28:16.0   9:06  41  48.8                         
69    597 Adilen Perez Sansbury       F      Orlando           FL    US      28:30.4   28:17.4   9:06  30  52.2                         
70    207 Julia Finnigan              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      28:33.2   28:18.0   9:07  42  54.2                         
71    551 Tony Naumets                M      Orlando           FL    US      28:45.5   28:19.7   9:07  27  45.8                         
72    496 Kevin McDonald              M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      28:58.9   28:22.6   9:08  41  48.6                         
73    347 Lynn Jaime                  F      Indialantic       FL    US      28:33.9   28:24.3   9:09  52  59.4                         
74    329 Patrick Hoehn               M      Orlando           FL    US      29:46.1   28:25.5   9:09  33  46.2                         
75    196 Stephen Farkas              M      Clermont          FL    US      29:01.5   28:26.0   9:09  52  52.7                         
76    306 Cortney Hartwell            F      Sanford           FL    US      30:39.1   28:28.2   9:10  23  51.9                         
77    786 Darlene Turner              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      28:54.3   28:30.2   9:10  57  62.7                         
78    477 Reese Matonis               F      Andover           NJ    US      30:03.3   28:35.6   9:12  17  52.5                         
79    707 Shari Sipka                 F      Orlando           FL    US      28:50.2   28:38.2   9:13  37  52.3                         
80    815 Julie Wan                   F      Orlando           FL    US      30:22.5   28:40.8   9:14  24  51.5                         
81    808 Aaron Visser                M      Longwood          FL    US      29:33.2   28:42.1   9:14  13  48.9                         
82    671 Cliff Sandlin               M      Lake Worth        FL    US      30:57.8   28:44.2   9:15  51  51.7                         
83    317 Maria Henson                F      Windermere        FL    US      30:43.5   28:44.4   9:15  42  53.4                         
84    269 Lisa Grayford               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      28:58.4   28:45.0   9:15  51  58.1                         
85    683 Phillip Schilling-Heller    M      Ocoee             FL    US      31:09.0   28:50.4   9:17  35  46.0                         
86    508 Janet McNaughton            F      Fort Myers        FL    US      29:43.1   28:51.3   9:17  38  52.0                         
87    368 Gary Jones                  M      Windermere        FL    US      29:24.5   28:56.5   9:19  62  56.1                         
88    157 Mark Dewey                  M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      29:18.9   28:58.0   9:19  30  44.9                         
89    263 Alyssa Gormish              F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      29:19.5   28:58.0   9:19  30  51.0                         
90    360 Kelsey Jobes                F      Orlando           FL    US      31:35.7   29:00.4   9:20  32  51.0                         
91    839 Micki Yasuda                F      Windermere        FL    US      30:29.6   29:03.2   9:21  23  50.8                         
92    638 Kathleen Ridall             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      29:17.8   29:07.6   9:22  48  55.5                         
93    766 Kristen Teel                F      Ocala             FL    US      30:06.1   29:14.2   9:25  29  50.5                         
94    34  Michelle Bankson            F      Apopka            FL    US      29:34.6   29:15.9   9:25  48  55.2                         
95    86  Courtney Carr               F      Davenport         FL    US      29:46.6   29:15.9   9:25  43  52.9                         
96    163 Anabel Dietsch              F      Clermont          FL    US      30:25.2   29:20.3   9:27  34  50.6                         
97    105 Jill Clement                F      Orlando           FL    US      29:28.8   29:25.1   9:28  40  51.6                         
98    654 Ben Rosson                  M      Chiefland         FL    US      29:38.0   29:28.0   9:29  40  46.5                         
99    106 Vidal Colon                 M      Clermont          FL    US      29:42.4   29:28.0   9:29  58  53.3                         
100   646 Kelly Robl                  M      Oviedo            FL    US      29:40.8   29:29.8   9:30  51  50.4                         
101   458 Michael Macina              M      Orlando           FL    US      29:47.5   29:33.2   9:31  57  52.7                         
102   513 Jason Mentor                M      Clermont          FL    US      30:21.0   29:36.4   9:32  27  43.9                         
103   345 Marysol Irizarry            F      Clermont          FL    US      30:49.1   29:40.4   9:33  48  54.5                         
104   587 BJ Paulhus                  F      Winter Park       FL    US      29:57.5   29:40.8   9:33  62  64.0                         
105   480 Jennifer Matzner            F      Orlando           FL    US      30:15.8   29:41.5   9:33  46  53.4                         
106   479 Bruce Matzner               M      Orlando           FL    US      30:15.5   29:42.0   9:34  47  48.5                         
107   611 Eric Purvis                 M      West Melbourne    FL    US      30:08.0   29:42.4   9:34  47  48.5                         
108   344 Josh Ingram                 M      Casselberry       FL    US      31:05.8   29:49.0   9:36  30  43.7                         
109   343 Jessica Ingram              F      Casselberry       FL    US      31:06.4   29:50.0   9:36  33  49.6                         
110   637 David Ricklick              M      Orlando           FL    US      30:07.3   29:59.9   9:39  35  44.2                         
111   357 Adreyan JITTAN              M      Windermere        FL    US      30:58.5   30:05.6   9:41  17  43.5                         
112   600 Susan Phillips              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      30:34.2   30:12.7   9:43  51  55.3                         
113   718 E. Smith                    M      Gainesville       FL    US      30:41.4   30:14.6   9:44  10  51.4                         
114   763 Le Anne Taylor              F      Clermont          FL    US      30:23.9   30:15.2   9:44  49  54.0                         
115   834 Peggy Witt                  F      Sanford           FL    US      30:20.1   30:16.3   9:45  34  49.0                         
116   376 Christine Kane              F      Orlando           FL    US      30:16.4   30:16.4   9:45  35  49.1                         
117   394 Christopher Kierstead       M      Orlando           FL    US      30:16.8   30:16.8   9:45  51  49.1                         
118   261 Tara Goodlander             F      Windermere        FL    US      31:53.6   30:23.9   9:47  30  48.6                         
119   824 Amy Whann                   F      Lakeland          FL    US      30:35.3   30:26.9   9:48  45  51.6                         
120   525 Jason Miller                M      Ocoee             FL    US      31:01.8   30:29.9   9:49  47  47.3                         
121   452 Greg Lundin                 M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      30:54.6   30:31.9   9:50  61  52.7                         
122   558 Brooke Neiman               F      Grand Island      FL    US      32:43.0   30:32.7   9:50  13  52.8                         
123   665 Dan Salone                  M      Cocoa             FL    US      32:06.4   30:34.4   9:50  33  43.0                         
124   230 Jock Gabel                  M      Orlando           FL    US      32:26.3   30:35.8   9:51  39  44.5                         
125   423 Lisa Lavoie                 F      Kissimmee         FL    US      31:32.4   30:40.7   9:52  51  54.4                         
126   846 A. Zappia                   F      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      31:16.7   30:44.8   9:54  10  56.5                         
127   66  John Broccio                M      Clermont          FL    US      31:27.7   30:48.4   9:55  32  42.5                         
128   36  Cynthia Barchanowicz        F      Lakeland          FL    US      30:57.6   30:51.0   9:56  57  58.0                         
129   793 Erica Vanderhoeven          F      Orlando           FL    US      31:22.7   30:57.1   9:58  28  47.7                         
130   761 Jeff Taylor                 M      Windermere        FL    US      32:18.3   31:00.6   9:59  51  47.9                         
131   586 Kacy Paul                   F      Belleview         FL    US      31:14.6   31:01.1   9:59  27  47.6                         
132   614 Bonnie Quintana             F      Orlando           FL    US      31:44.8   31:01.8   9:59  49  52.7                         
133   724 Melanie Smith               F      Orlando           FL    US      31:44.7   31:02.0   9:59  47  51.6                         
134   121 Carmen Cuadrado             F      Orlando           FL    US      31:44.8   31:02.5   9:59  49  52.7                         
135   528 Sherrie Mistry              F      Eustis            FL    US      31:25.6   31:07.8   10:01 38  48.2                         
136   195 Debbie Fagan                F      Clermont          FL    US      31:23.8   31:11.2   10:02 51  53.5                         
137   677 Cheryl Savage               F      Orlando           FL    US      32:29.4   31:16.0   10:04 59  58.6                         
138   212 Monica Fisher               F      Miami             FL    US      32:41.8   31:19.6   10:05 23  47.1                         
139   755 Christy Tant                F      Orlando           FL    US      33:02.4   31:22.4   10:06 44  49.7                         
140   556 Juliette Negvesky           F      Orlando           FL    US      33:34.6   31:23.5   10:06 18  47.3                         
141   722 Leticia Smith               F      Gainesville       FL    US      31:52.8   31:23.8   10:06 38  47.8                         
142   95  Amanda Chalk                F      Orlando           FL    US      31:40.1   31:26.2   10:07 44  49.6                         
143   574 Kristin Ordway              F      Winter Park       FL    US      32:46.7   31:26.3   10:07 37  47.6                         
144   690 Shelby Scraper              F      Deland            FL    US      33:06.4   31:26.8   10:07 28  47.0                         
145   813 Nikki Walls                 F      Orlando           FL    US      31:38.2   31:34.3   10:10 36  47.2                         
146   640 Cortney Riggle              F      Orlando           FL    US      33:21.5   31:35.3   10:10 31  46.7                         
147   405 Timmy Konrath               M      Clermont          FL    US      33:04.4   31:37.5   10:11 35  41.9                         
148   406 T. Konrath                  M      Clermont          FL    US      33:05.2   31:38.2   10:11 7   57.8                         
149   835 M Wolfe                     F      Carver            MN    US      33:01.7   31:39.2   10:11 51  52.8                         
150   198 Erin Ferguson               F      Winter Park       FL    US      32:06.3   31:42.1   10:12 28  46.6                         
151   342 Andrea Ingram               F      Haines City       FL    US      32:48.1   31:44.3   10:13 25  46.5                         
152   416 Cassandra Labato            F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      34:07.8   31:44.8   10:13 27  46.5                         
153   573 Dawn Olivardia              F      Orlando           FL    US      34:37.3   31:46.6   10:14 52  53.1                         
154   47  Art Bergen                  M      Orlando           FL    US      34:37.3   31:46.7   10:14 44  44.4                         
155   281 Marina Haddock              F      Davenport         FL    US      32:09.3   31:48.2   10:14 33  46.5                         
156   103 Donna Clark                 F      Clermont          FL    US      32:09.4   31:48.3   10:14 54  54.3                         
157   136 Colete Davis                F      Ocoee             FL    US      32:33.6   31:49.6   10:15 55  54.9                         
158   234 Joseph Gallagher            M      Clermont          FL    US      33:49.0   31:49.7   10:15 36  41.9                         
159   112 Ginny Cox                   F      Sebring           FL    US      32:43.5   31:53.7   10:16 40  47.6                         
160   120 Jennifer Cruz               F      Oviedo            FL    US      32:55.5   31:58.0   10:17 34  46.4                         
161   238 Frank Garcia                M      Orlando           FL    US      32:14.0   32:11.1   10:22 29  40.4                         
162   166 Addison Dodd                F      Clermont          FL    US      33:40.2   32:14.8   10:23 13  50.0                         
163   446 A. Lowell                   F      Eustis            FL    US      32:32.9   32:15.8   10:23 7   59.8                         
164   447 Susan Lowell                F      Eustis            FL    US      32:33.3   32:16.0   10:23 47  49.6                         
165   512 Vipin Mendiratta            M      Orlando           FL    US      32:58.1   32:18.5   10:24 44  43.6                         
166   372 A. Kaak                     M      Orlando           FL    US      34:12.8   32:20.1   10:24 12  44.6                         
167   554 Dan Negvesky                M      Orlando           FL    US      34:33.8   32:23.2   10:25 45  43.9                         
168   704 Geena Silvia                F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      33:02.4   32:25.2   10:26 44  48.1                         
169   629 Sunshine Reynolds           F      Winter Park       FL    US      32:56.9   32:30.6   10:28 42  47.2                         
170   520 A. Miller                   F      Ocoee             FL    US      33:42.2   32:35.2   10:29 7   59.2                         
171   830 BJ Wilfong                  F      Mount Dora        FL    US      32:51.4   32:42.0   10:32 46  48.5                         
172   146 Danielle DeFeo              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      34:09.0   32:42.6   10:32 26  45.1                         
173   216 J. Fletcher                 M      Apopka            FL    US      33:04.1   32:44.5   10:32 11  45.6                         
174   467 Scot Mangum                 M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      35:25.1   32:46.0   10:33 36  40.7                         
175   91  Tom Carter                  M      Cary              NC    US      34:13.0   32:55.9   10:36 63  49.7                         
176   54  Rebecca Bogard              F      Orlando           FL    US      34:22.4   32:57.2   10:36 28  44.8                         
177   134 Mary Davila                 F      Orlando           FL    US      33:18.2   32:58.5   10:37 65  59.8                         
178   124 Mario Da Silva              M      Kissimmee         FL    US      33:10.3   32:58.8   10:37 74  55.9                         
179   450 Karyn Lund                  F      Windermere        FL    US      33:17.5   33:01.1   10:38 64  59.0                         
180   311 Lynsey Hazzard              F      Clermont          FL    US      33:45.1   33:04.7   10:39 26  44.6                         
181   241 Wililsa Garcia              F      Davenport         FL    US      33:49.6   33:06.0   10:39 36  45.0                         
182   268 Lynn Gray                   F      Tampa             FL    US      33:46.2   33:06.7   10:39 67  61.2                         
183   529 Cara Moccia                 F      Celebration       FL    US      34:41.9   33:07.6   10:40 38  45.3                         
184   340 JERRY HUMPHREY              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      33:59.2   33:10.3   10:41 49  44.1                         
185   631 Nicole Ribeiro              F      Clermont          FL    US      34:29.9   33:10.7   10:41 28  44.5                         
186   181 Brenton Edwards             M      Orlando           FL    US      34:37.4   33:11.8   10:41 27  39.1                         
187   615 Hector Ramirez              M      Davenport         FL    US      33:24.6   33:14.8   10:42 64  49.7                         
188   555 Josie Negvesky              F      Orlando           FL    US      35:22.6   33:19.2   10:43 20  44.3                         
189   833 Kevin Winter                M      Ocala             FL    US      33:45.9   33:21.3   10:44 53  45.3                         
190   767 Beth Terray                 F      Clermont          FL    US      33:29.6   33:23.5   10:45 48  48.4                         
191   251 Renee Girard                F      Orlando           FL    US      33:51.4   33:24.2   10:45 38  45.0                         
192   669 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:49.2   33:29.8   10:47 40  45.3                         
193   235 Unknown Partic. 235         M                                      33:32.0   33:32.0   10:48                                  
194   192 Wes Essmiller               M      Clermont          FL    US      34:35.6   33:33.0   10:48 39  40.6                         
195   832 Terri Wilson                F      Orlando           FL    US      34:23.8   33:39.6   10:50 48  48.0                         
196   606 Kelly Preston               F      Groveland         FL    US      34:38.8   33:42.3   10:51 39  44.8                         
197   148 Erika Delaney               F      Clermont          FL    US      34:49.5   33:45.1   10:52 47  47.4                         
198   32  Mary Balentine              F      Ocala             FL    US      34:10.3   33:45.5   10:52 51  49.5                         
199   848 Michelle Zappia             F      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      34:27.2   33:54.9   10:55 38  44.3                         
200   624 Emily Rentz                 F      Orlando           FL    US      35:57.7   33:55.7   10:55 13  47.5                         
201   789 TIFFANY TYGART              F      Oviedo            FL    US      34:05.2   33:56.3   10:55 35  43.8                         
202   625 M. Rentz                    F      Orlando           FL    US      35:58.6   33:57.0   10:56 10  51.2                         
203   387 Morgan Kennedy-Lamphier     F      Sanford           FL    US      35:29.4   33:59.4   10:56 40  44.6                         
204   313 Mindelyn Heath              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      34:26.5   34:07.1   10:59 48  47.4                         
205   237 Carol Gannett               F      West Palm Beach   FL    US      34:41.1   34:09.4   11:00 67  59.3                         
206   599 Linda Petty                 F      winter haven      FL    US      34:22.4   34:09.6   11:00 48  47.3                         
207   142 Anna De Cristofaro          F      Winthrop          MA    US      36:41.9   34:10.8   11:00 28  43.2                         
208   65  Jason Breland               M      Orlando           FL    US      35:01.1   34:15.1   11:01 36  38.9                         
209   531 Martha Monaghan             F      Davenport         FL    US      34:33.1   34:19.3   11:03 65  57.5                         
210   43  Khawla Benyamine            F      Tampa             FL    US      36:32.6   34:19.4   11:03 23  43.0                         
211   75  Denise Byerly               F      Orlando           FL    US      35:10.3   34:23.8   11:04 51  48.6                         
212   788 Rollins Turner              M      Tampa             FL    US      35:04.9   34:26.0   11:05 75  54.5                         
213   138 MARYLOU DAVIS               F      Orlando           FL    US      36:00.3   34:27.9   11:06 58  52.5                         
214   491 Erin McCullough             F      Orlando           FL    US      36:50.0   34:31.5   11:07 38  43.5                         
215   33  Michelle Bandurka           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      35:03.4   34:32.1   11:07 42  44.4                         
216   291 A. Hanahoe                  M      Winter Garden     FL    US      36:22.2   34:35.6   11:08 7   52.9                         
217   292 K. Hanahoe                  F      Winter Garden     FL    US      36:22.0   34:35.9   11:08 8   53.7                         
218   397 Franchesca King             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      36:21.9   34:36.0   11:08 41  44.1                         
219   403 Cindy Konrath               F      Clermont          FL    US      36:07.3   34:39.8   11:09 59  52.8                         
220   561 Katie Nichols               F      Cocoa             FL    US      36:10.9   34:40.3   11:10 32  42.6                         
221   768 L. Terray                   M      Clermont          FL    US      37:45.7   34:43.3   11:11 12  41.6                         
222   841 Stacey Yates                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      36:03.8   34:43.7   11:11 36  42.9                         
223   863 Brooke Zukowski             F      Clermont          FL    US      35:20.1   34:44.5   11:11 37  43.1                         
224   522 Cynthia Miller              F      Ocoee             FL    US      35:54.7   34:47.5   11:12 46  45.6                         
225   9   Kevin Alex                  M      Clermont          FL    US      36:52.4   34:50.4   11:13 27  37.3                         
226   388 Fabiola Kersul              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      35:30.2   34:55.7   11:15 41  43.7                         
227   395 Dinah Kierstead             F      Orlando           FL    US      36:39.6   34:59.4   11:16 67  57.9                         
228   837 Karen Woods                 F      Windermere        FL    US      37:47.4   35:01.3   11:16 36  42.5                         
229   183 Dale Eisenbeisz             M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      37:33.6   35:05.2   11:18 44  40.2                         
230   184 Sunday Eisenbeisz           F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      37:33.6   35:05.5   11:18 36  42.5                         
231   10  suzanne alex                F      Clermont          FL    US      37:13.1   35:11.1   11:19 55  49.6                         
232   651 Nicholas Roedl              M      Windermere        FL    US      36:45.1   35:14.5   11:21 32  37.1                         
233   840 Justin Yates                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      36:37.1   35:16.4   11:21 34  37.4                         
234   382 Shannon Kelly               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      36:10.5   35:18.7   11:22 14  44.7                         
235   461 Andrea Mackey               F      Orlando           FL    US      35:42.9   35:25.8   11:24 38  42.4                         
236   568 Patti Novak                 F      Clermont          FL    US      37:31.3   35:26.6   11:24 54  48.7                         
237   490 Kenneth McCoig              M      Apopka            FL    US      38:02.0   35:27.3   11:25 39  38.4                         
238   470 Anne Marshall               F      Orlando           FL    US      36:14.3   35:31.0   11:26 58  51.0                         
239   361 Jennifer Jochman            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      35:40.3   35:31.2   11:26 27  41.6                         
240   749 Brenda Sullivan             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      35:48.6   35:33.4   11:27 42  43.2                         
241   621 Mark Reilly                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      35:56.4   35:36.2   11:28 58  44.1                         
242   350 Leslie Jarvis               F      Davenport         FL    US      38:17.2   35:37.3   11:28 45  44.1                         
243   199 Shallarmone Ferguson        F      Auburndale        FL    US      35:45.5   35:37.8   11:28 42  43.1                         
244   206 Danna Fields                F      Lake Wales        FL    US      35:52.4   35:39.8   11:29 59  51.4                         
245   252 Cindy Gleit                 F      Orlando           FL    US      38:21.2   35:41.2   11:29 44  43.7                         
246   116 Crystal Crouch              F      Fort Pierce       FL    US      36:31.8   35:45.3   11:31 42  42.9                         
247   185 Andrea Emmanuelli           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      36:08.2   35:52.9   11:33 17  41.8                         
248   202 Margaret Ferrara            F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      36:18.5   36:09.3   11:38 31  40.8                         
249   812 Emily Waldo                 F      Davenport         FL    US      36:18.6   36:09.6   11:38 32  40.9                         
250   144 Mark Dean                   M      Longwood          FL    US      38:42.3   36:10.0   11:38 59  43.8                         
251   517 A. Miller                   F      Clermont          FL    US      38:47.7   36:12.8   11:39 12  45.5                         
252   476 M. Martinez                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      39:17.7   36:19.5   11:42 9   49.4                         
253   209 James Fischer               M      Oviedo            FL    US      38:32.7   36:19.6   11:42 19  35.7                         
254   314 Patricia Heilman            F      Sanford           FL    US      37:39.3   36:20.7   11:42 46  43.6                         
255   214 Cindy Fletcher              F      Apopka            FL    US      36:46.1   36:25.8   11:44 46  43.5                         
256   262 Tina Goodwin                F      Mount Dora        FL    US      37:01.1   36:26.4   11:44 54  47.4                         
257   475 M. Martinez                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      39:25.3   36:27.5   11:44 8   50.9                         
258   589 Leslie Peace                F      Leesburg          FL    US      37:02.1   36:27.7   11:44 57  49.0                         
259   189 Sarah Escalante             F      Windermere        FL    US      37:53.0   36:28.2   11:44 31  40.5                         
260   474 Brian Martinez              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      39:28.1   36:30.6   11:45 42  38.1                         
261   67  Paige Broccio               F      Clermont          FL    US      37:11.0   36:31.4   11:45 28  40.4                         
262   483 Amanda Mayer                F      Orlando           FL    US      39:09.5   36:34.0   11:46 36  40.7                         
263   421 Jennifer Lanzieri           F      Celebration       FL    US      38:13.9   36:36.1   11:47 27  40.3                         
264   217 T. Fletcher                 F      Apopka            FL    US      37:00.2   36:39.5   11:48 8   50.6                         
265   182 Katrina Eggert              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      37:32.8   36:42.0   11:49 50  45.0                         
266   55  Alexandra Bogovic           F      Gotha             FL    US      39:01.9   36:42.7   11:49 24  40.2                         
267   644 Sally Robinson              F      Port Richey       FL    US      37:42.5   36:46.5   11:50 40  41.2                         
268   516 Amy Merryman                F      Auburndale        FL    US      37:52.0   36:48.6   11:51 37  40.7                         
269   842 Julie Yenisch               F      Winter garden     FL    US      38:09.6   36:49.2   11:51 32  40.2                         
270   316 Hannah Hendricks            F      Orlando           FL    US      38:35.9   36:50.8   11:52 29  40.1                         
271   772 Samantha Tillery            F      Orlando           FL    US      38:36.1   36:51.0   11:52 30  40.1                         
272   78  Robyn Calardo               F      Apopka            FL    US      36:57.7   36:53.2   11:52 62  51.5                         
273   77  Mike Calardo                M      Apopka            FL    US      36:57.6   36:53.5   11:52 65  45.1                         
274   524 Janet Miller                F      West Palm Beach   FL    US      38:09.0   36:54.8   11:53 62  51.5                         
275   300 Dayna Harris                F      Oak Hill          FL    US      37:21.4   36:57.7   11:54 29  40.0                         
276   225 Erica Franco                F      Orlando           FL    US      37:43.4   37:00.9   11:55 41  41.2                         
277   770 Erika Thurston              F      Gotha             FL    US      38:04.8   37:06.9   11:57 41  41.1                         
278   816 Charles Ward                M      Orlando           FL    US      38:48.7   37:07.1   11:57 45  38.3                         
279   451 Dawn Lundin                 F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      37:37.2   37:14.6   11:59 49  43.9                         
280   44  Lamia Benyamine             F      Tampa             FL    US      39:28.6   37:15.6   12:00 20  39.6                         
281   740 Jessica Stein               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      38:04.0   37:17.8   12:00 29  39.6                         
282   696 Erin Sharman                F      Bluffton          SC    US      39:34.7   37:22.0   12:02 37  40.1                         
283   675 Jennifer Santarelli         F      Bluffton          SC    US      39:34.5   37:22.5   12:02 33  39.6                         
284   73  Karen Bruynell              F      Weymouth          MA    US      39:58.5   37:27.7   12:03 54  46.1                         
285   790 MARIE UNDERWOOD             F      Orlando           FL    US      39:30.6   37:32.2   12:05 51  44.5                         
286   699 Dominique Shimizu           F      Windermere        FL    US      40:16.0   37:33.7   12:05 46  42.2                         
287   277 Shelby Griffis              F      Apopka            FL    US      39:24.7   37:33.9   12:05 45  41.8                         
288   539 Brittany Morgante           F      Orlando           FL    US      37:52.2   37:38.0   12:07 29  39.2                         
289   418 Catherine Lamberty          F      Clermont          FL    US      38:23.1   37:46.9   12:10 46  42.0                         
290   101 Brian Cipollone             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      38:24.4   37:54.0   12:12 31  34.4                         
291   596 Ray Perez                   M      Orlando           FL    US      39:34.6   37:54.7   12:12 47  38.0                         
292   294 Jessica Hanzman             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      40:48.0   37:59.1   12:14 29  38.9                         
293   143 Ann Dean                    F      Longwood          FL    US      40:32.6   37:59.5   12:14 58  47.6                         
294   296 Hemant Hariprashad          M      Clermont          FL    US      39:10.1   38:00.3   12:14 43  36.8                         
295   135 Megan Davila                F      Lakeland          FL    US      40:42.3   38:00.5   12:14 33  38.9                         
296   389 Dana Kessler                F      Clermont          FL    US      39:10.4   38:00.6   12:14 58  47.6                         
297   826 Elisabeth Whitford          F      Clermont          FL    US      39:18.6   38:00.8   12:14 28  38.8                         
298   437 Jessica Linnenbaugh         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      40:49.8   38:01.0   12:14 35  39.1                         
299   537 Tory Moore                  F      Clermont          FL    US      40:42.6   38:01.6   12:14 26  38.8                         
300   46  Ivelisse Berberena          F      Orlando           FL    US      40:49.8   38:01.7   12:14 44  41.0                         
301   494 Bronwen McDonald            F      Mount Dora        FL    US      40:54.4   38:03.6   12:15 30  38.8                         
302   243 Jennifer Gasparri           F      Apopka            FL    US      40:38.4   38:03.8   12:15 33  38.9                         
303   752 Stephen Superak             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      40:00.0   38:04.6   12:15 46  37.6                         
304   742 Lori Stewart                F      Lake City         FL    US      38:31.4   38:05.8   12:16 37  39.3                         
305   283 Laurel Hahn                 F      Windermere        FL    US      40:02.4   38:06.4   12:16 37  39.3                         
306   771 Kimberly Thurston           F      Clermont          FL    US      40:44.3   38:11.3   12:17 49  42.8                         
307   731 Nelson Southwick            M      Fort Pierce       FL    US      39:05.7   38:18.7   12:20 17  34.2                         
308   484 Gus Mazorra                 M      Clermont          FL    US      38:25.2   38:19.1   12:20 53  39.4                         
309   527 Joshua Minkler              M      Davenport         FL    US      38:58.3   38:22.2   12:21 32  34.1                         
310   160 Martha Diaz-Gomez           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      38:48.1   38:31.9   12:24 49  42.4                         
311   431 Ella Lemaster               F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      38:56.1   38:32.5   12:24 13  41.8                         
312   312 Brandee Heath               F      Orlando           FL    US      41:13.5   38:32.7   12:24 42  39.8                         
313   466 Chelsie Mangum              F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      41:13.5   38:34.6   12:25 31  38.3                         
314   706 Cynthia Sinclair            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      38:44.3   38:36.2   12:26 59  47.4                         
315   249 Mimi Melissa Giles-Thompson F      Hobe Sound        FL    US      38:44.3   38:36.9   12:26 50  42.8                         
316   776 Joan Toro                   F      Orlando           FL    US      40:05.5   38:38.8   12:26 52  43.7                         
317   507 Steven Mcleod               M      Clermont          FL    US      40:32.8   38:39.5   12:27 52  38.8                         
318   315 Mana Heistand               F      Windermere        FL    US      39:56.1   38:42.5   12:28 54  44.6                         
319   20  Michael Auld                M      Orlando           FL    US      39:48.6   38:45.8   12:29 63  42.2                         
320   441 Caeley Looney               F      Viera             FL    US      40:08.7   38:48.8   12:30 22  38.0                         
321   109 James Cornett               M      Melbourne         FL    US      40:08.7   38:48.9   12:30 23  33.4                         
322   838 Stephanie Wycoff            F      Apopka            FL    US      40:01.3   38:53.0   12:31 29  38.0                         
323   301 Dennis Harris               M      Kissimmee         FL    US      39:20.3   38:55.5   12:32 60  41.0                         
324   302 Ellen Harris                F      Kissimmee         FL    US      39:20.5   38:55.8   12:32 60  47.6                         
325   463 Kaylee Mackey               F      Orlando           FL    US      39:07.3   39:02.0   12:34 15  39.8                         
326   588 Randy Payan                 M      Deltona           FL    US      41:48.6   39:07.5   12:36 70  44.6                         
327   652 Gemma Roma                  F      Orlando           FL    US      40:05.5   39:14.3   12:38 53  43.5                         
328   177 Kimberly Durrance           F      Orlando           FL    US      39:32.6   39:19.0   12:39 49  41.6                         
329   171 April Doktor                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      39:43.6   39:21.1   12:40 35  37.8                         
330   127 A. Damesworth               F      Orlando           FL    US      41:54.7   39:23.2   12:41 6   51.1                         
331   6   Rebecca Agee                F      Kissimmee         FL    US      41:05.5   39:24.0   12:41 33  37.6                         
332   598 Kristen Peterson            F      Maitland          FL    US      42:20.5   39:30.8   12:43 46  40.1                         
333   717 Gert Smalberger             M      Orlando           FL    US      41:17.4   39:35.4   12:45 42  35.1                         
334   102 Kristyn Cipollone           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      40:09.4   39:39.3   12:46 29  37.2                         
335   100 Ariel Christenson           F      Orlando           FL    US      41:34.0   39:41.8   12:47 38  37.8                         
336   488 Matthew McCann              M      Orlando           FL    US      42:28.1   39:46.7   12:48 30  32.7                         
337   210 Kendal Fischer              F      Orlando           FL    US      42:28.3   39:47.1   12:48 28  37.1                         
338   732 Valerie Souza               F      Wharton           NJ    US      42:27.5   39:47.2   12:48 31  37.1                         
339   552 Jeanette Nederveen          F      Montverde         FL    US      40:23.3   39:50.3   12:49 50  41.5                         
340   373 Ellen Kaak                  F      Orlando           FL    US      41:43.8   39:52.3   12:50 45  39.4                         
341   422 Mollie LaTorre              F      Windermere        FL    US      41:34.6   39:53.0   12:50 29  37.0                         
342   83  S. Campbell                 F      Orlando           FL    US      42:35.4   40:04.5   12:54 7   48.1                         
343   82  Sabrina Campbell            F      Orlando           FL    US      42:35.9   40:05.6   12:54 42  38.3                         
344   81  Nicole Campbell             F      Orlando           FL    US      42:37.1   40:06.5   12:55 27  36.8                         
345   319 Don Herold                  M      Clermont          FL    US      42:00.1   40:06.9   12:55 67  42.3                         
346   711 Matt Skinner                M      Clermont          FL    US      42:02.2   40:08.3   12:55 50  36.7                         
347   712 Suzanne Skinner             F      Clermont          FL    US      42:02.1   40:10.7   12:56 49  40.7                         
348   643 Patricia Roam               F      The Villages      FL    US      40:31.0   40:12.1   12:56 70  52.5                         
349   158 Alison Diaz                 F      Hollywood         FL    US      42:16.9   40:19.1   12:59 28  36.6                         
350   114 Melanie Cox                 F      Clermont          FL    US      41:06.6   40:19.1   12:59 41  37.8                         
351   801 Jose Vega                   M      Hollywood         FL    US      42:17.7   40:19.4   12:59 45  35.3                         
352   159 Sylvia Diaz                 F      Hollywood         FL    US      42:17.0   40:20.4   12:59 59  45.4                         
353   678 Lindsey Sawyer              F      Maitland          FL    US      43:11.7   40:21.1   12:59 33  36.7                         
354   563 Tina Nicolai                F      Gotha             FL    US      40:28.5   40:21.7   12:59 55  43.3                         
355   501 Catherine McKinney          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      41:32.6   40:35.4   13:04 33  32.4                         
356   519 Amanda Miller               F      Davenport         FL    US      41:07.3   40:35.7   13:04 18  36.5                         
357   49  Francis Beyhl               M      Orlando           FL    US      42:13.8   40:36.5   13:04 32  32.2                         
358   783 Barrett True                M      The Villages      FL    US      41:01.0   40:37.1   13:04 82  53.7                         
359   87  Shannon Carr                F      Davenport         FL    US      41:16.3   40:44.9   13:07 51  41.0                         
360   806 E. Vermillion               F      Deland            FL    US      42:25.7   40:46.3   13:07 12  40.4                         
361   50  Brittany Bittner            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      42:16.0   40:47.4   13:08 28  36.2                         
362   448 Dayne Luekenga              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      42:16.2   40:47.5   13:08 28  31.8                         
363   684 Michelle Schindelheim       F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      41:45.4   40:52.0   13:09 41  37.3                         
364   35  Gloria Barber               F      Orlando           FL    US      41:59.9   40:59.3   13:12 67  49.4                         
365   71  Dana Brownlee               F      Maitland          FL    US      43:49.3   40:59.9   13:12 36  36.3                         
366   708 Nate Sirkle                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      41:29.2   41:06.6   13:14 13  34.1                         
367   569 Tommy Novak                 M      Clermont          FL    US      43:14.7   41:10.7   13:15 55  37.2                         
368   667 Merry Sanchez               F      Apopka            FL    US      43:16.7   41:11.4   13:15 49  39.7                         
369   700 Jasmin Shirah               F      Clermont          FL    US      43:52.3   41:11.8   13:16 29  35.8                         
370   31  K. Baldwin                  F      Celebration       FL    US      41:56.4   41:12.6   13:16 11  41.0                         
371   814 Alayna Walter               F      Davenport         FL    US      41:29.6   41:15.1   13:17 34  36.0                         
372   550 Francine Napolitano         F      Brooksville       FL    US      43:55.1   41:15.2   13:17 45  38.1                         
373   380 R. Kelley                   M      Orlando           FL    US      42:30.5   41:17.8   13:18 12  35.0                         
374   408 Cathy Kort                  F      Orlando           FL    US      41:48.1   41:19.0   13:18 58  43.8                         
375   303 Janice Harris               F      Davenport         FL    US      41:42.7   41:23.4   13:19 59  44.3                         
376   632 Abigail Rice                F      Celebration       FL    US      43:06.6   41:24.5   13:20 29  35.7                         
377   559 Kathryn Neiman              F      Grand Island      FL    US      43:36.9   41:24.9   13:20 44  37.6                         
378   227 Terry French                F      Clermont          FL    US      42:33.3   41:28.6   13:21 56  42.6                         
379   538 Hazel Morfe                 F      Clermont          FL    US      42:33.7   41:28.7   13:21 46  38.2                         
380   636 Toni Richardson             F      Mascotte          FL    US      42:33.8   41:29.5   13:21 67  48.8                         
381   30  Amanda Baldwin              F      Celebration       FL    US      42:14.1   41:30.1   13:21 39  36.3                         
382   17  Jillayne Arena              F      Celebration       FL    US      43:20.3   41:36.2   13:23 62  45.7                         
383   346 Nicholas Irwin              M      Kissimmee         FL    US      41:53.3   41:41.0   13:25 71  42.4                         
384   369 Sandra Jones                F      Windermere        FL    US      42:11.5   41:41.8   13:25 56  42.4                         
385   820 Morgan Watkins              F      Clermont          FL    US      42:27.2   41:45.9   13:27 25  35.4                         
386   211 Emily Fisher                F      Milford           DE    US      43:29.1   41:48.0   13:27 25  35.3                         
387   802 Raquel Velez                F      Orlando           FL    US      43:45.9   41:51.4   13:28 36  35.6                         
388   449 Greig Lund                  M      Windermere        FL    US      44:01.0   41:54.1   13:29 69  41.2                         
389   698 Bonnie Shim                 F      Longwood          FL    US      42:53.1   41:55.4   13:30 57  42.7                         
390   746 Ashley Strauss              F      Deland            FL    US      43:35.7   41:55.4   13:30 29  35.2                         
391   729 Susan Soto                  F      Orlando           FL    US      42:05.8   41:57.5   13:30 28  35.2                         
392   419 Sandra Lampard              F      Loxahatchee       FL    US      42:27.8   41:57.9   13:30 48  38.5                         
393   125 Ellen Dalal                 F      Tavares           FL    US      42:06.0   41:58.2   13:31 30  35.2                         
394   591 Joseph Peek                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      44:45.8   41:59.0   13:31 40  32.7                         
395   592 Lauren Peek                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      44:46.0   41:59.5   13:31 36  35.5                         
396   427 Julianna Lee                F      Orlando           FL    US      43:18.4   42:05.5   13:33 55  41.5                         
397   541 Laurie Morgante             F      Orlando           FL    US      42:21.6   42:06.9   13:33 57  42.5                         
398   321 Phil Hersey                 M      Davenport         FL    US      44:12.2   42:13.1   13:35 50  34.9                         
399   236 Becky Gallion               F      Clermont          FL    US      43:13.0   42:16.4   13:36 48  38.2                         
400   322 Courtney Hester             F      Riverview         FL    US      43:21.5   42:21.6   13:38 46  37.4                         
401   323 Madi Hester                 F      RIVERVIEW         FL    US      43:21.5   42:21.9   13:38 18  35.0                         
402   324 Mike Hester                 M      Riverview         FL    US      43:31.2   42:30.7   13:41 19  30.5                         
403   478 Rose Matonis                F      Andover           NJ    US      44:01.2   42:32.5   13:42 48  38.0                         
404   744 Jacqui Stirling             F      Alachua           FL    US      45:07.4   42:33.1   13:42 30  34.7                         
405   18  Jessica Arms                F      Davenport         FL    US      45:07.8   42:34.2   13:42 29  34.7                         
406   645 Amy Robl                    F      Oviedo            FL    US      43:33.1   42:38.0   13:43 47  37.5                         
407   70  Cameron Brown               M      Orlando           FL    US      45:06.8   42:39.8   13:44 28  30.4                         
408   583 Karline Pastrana            F      Orlando           FL    US      45:07.2   42:40.7   13:44 27  34.6                         
409   259 Bryan Gonzalez              M      Apopka            FL    US      42:46.8   42:41.6   13:44 34  30.9                         
410   471 Janice Marshall             F      Clermont          FL    US      43:36.5   42:42.0   13:45 72  50.9                         
411   379 James Kehr                  M      villages          FL    US      44:07.0   42:51.3   13:48 65  38.9                         
412   378 Christine Kehr              F      villages          FL    US      44:07.2   42:51.4   13:48 65  46.0                         
413   709 Rebecca Sirkle              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      43:17.3   42:54.5   13:49 41  35.5                         
414   691 Suzie Seagraves             F      Longwood          FL    US      44:57.4   42:57.9   13:50 52  39.3                         
415   193 TERRIE ESTES                F      Orlando           FL    US      44:00.4   43:02.9   13:51 67  47.1                         
416   172 Brenda Dorman               F      Winter Park       FL    US      43:35.4   43:11.0   13:54 53  39.6                         
417   194 Kate Ewing                  F      Oak Hill          FL    US      43:35.1   43:11.5   13:54 52  39.1                         
418   710 Carol Skinner               F      The Villages      FL    US      43:33.8   43:14.6   13:55 64  45.1                         
419   88  Colleen Carter              F      Cary              NC    US      44:31.3   43:14.7   13:55 60  42.9                         
420   762 Kim Taylor                  F      Windermere        FL    US      44:31.4   43:15.3   13:55 49  37.8                         
421   578 Jennifer Pacheco            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      45:01.8   43:23.4   13:58 25  34.0                         
422   579 Nelia Pacheco               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      45:02.0   43:23.9   13:58 50  38.1                         
423   557 Kelly Negvesky              F      Orlando           FL    US      45:34.8   43:26.6   13:59 45  36.2                         
424   147 Jose Del Sol                M      Orlando           FL    US      44:48.2   43:26.7   13:59 40  31.6                         
425   794 Georgette Varela            F      Orlando           FL    US      44:48.0   43:26.8   13:59 34  34.1                         
426   795 Maria Varela                F      Boca Raton        FL    US      44:48.5   43:26.8   13:59 61  43.2                         
427   844 WENDY YOVAISH               F      Orlando           FL    US      44:26.0   43:29.0   14:00 38  34.5                         
428   674 Mareliz Santana             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      43:53.6   43:37.3   14:02 46  36.3                         
429   167 K. Dodd                     M      Clermont          FL    US      45:52.3   43:41.9   14:04 7   41.9                         
430   170 Marc Dodd                   M      Clermont          FL    US      45:52.4   43:42.1   14:04 40  31.4                         
431   695 Anonymous Participant       F                              US      44:41.3   43:45.9   14:05 64  44.5                         
432   619 Ellen Redmond               F      Clearmont         FL    US      45:22.1   43:51.3   14:07 37  34.1                         
433   258 Lindsay Gonzales            F      Groveland         FL    US      45:22.1   43:51.5   14:07 36  34.0                         
434   337 Kelli Hughes                F      Clermont          FL    US      45:22.9   43:53.1   14:08 39  34.4                         
435   648 Rebecca Roby                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      45:17.7   43:54.4   14:08 46  36.1                         
436   386 Deborah Kendrick            F      Lakeland          FL    US      45:00.8   44:00.7   14:10 50  37.5                         
437   831 Joanne Williams             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      45:02.4   44:02.9   14:11 53  38.8                         
438   19  Rose Augustin               F      Orlando           FL    US      45:19.7   44:07.7   14:12 36  33.8                         
439   232 Kyle Gabrus                 M      Orlando           FL    US      45:48.4   44:10.7   14:13 31  29.5                         
440   178 Lori Eagen                  F      Kissimmee         FL    US      45:05.6   44:14.0   14:14 57  40.4                         
441   113 Jerry Cox                   M      Clermont          FL    US      45:03.7   44:16.1   14:15 46  32.3                         
442   325 George Hilpman              M      Kissimmee         FL    US      45:41.7   44:18.4   14:16 72  40.4                         
443   289 Brenda Hamby                F      Gainesville       FL    US      45:27.7   44:27.3   14:19 58  40.7                         
444   156 Cammie Dewey                F      Orlando           FL    US      45:24.9   44:31.5   14:20 57  40.2                         
445   22  Nancy Austin                F      Winter Park       FL    US      45:29.0   44:34.9   14:21 62  42.6                         
446   190 J. Essmiller                M      Clermont          FL    US      45:54.1   44:50.9   14:26 9   36.3                         
447   191 Lisa Essmiller              F      Clermont          FL    US      45:53.9   44:52.0   14:26 35  33.1                         
448   590 Nancy Peck                  F      Brandon           FL    US      47:35.4   44:56.6   14:28 58  40.3                         
449   374 MaryJean Kancel             F      Leesburg          FL    US      45:57.3   45:00.4   14:29 62  42.2                         
450   623 Chris Renegar               M      Orlando           FL    US      46:11.3   45:03.7   14:30 64  36.7                         
451   130 Charles Daniels             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      47:42.4   45:16.2   14:34 43  30.9                         
452   129 Amber Daniels               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      47:42.6   45:17.4   14:35 40  33.5                         
453   593 Nicky Pelletier             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      47:23.5   45:18.2   14:35 46  35.0                         
454   630 Tami Rhodes                 F      Bowling Green     FL    US      45:52.2   45:19.2   14:35 50  36.4                         
455   822 Jenny Wertz                 F      Davenport         FL    US      46:37.6   45:21.7   14:36 49  36.0                         
456   52  Amy Blackmon                F      Bowling Green     FL    US      46:00.6   45:27.2   14:38 49  36.0                         
457   266 John Graf                   M      Winter Garden     FL    US      46:27.4   45:31.8   14:39 67  37.2                         
458   265 Denise Graf                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      46:27.2   45:32.4   14:39 64  42.8                         
459   122 Ceme Curley                 F      Orlando           FL    US      46:36.5   45:54.3   14:47 66  43.6                         
460   439 Samantha Locke              F      Winter Park       FL    US      47:54.4   46:00.3   14:48 28  32.1                         
461   585 R. Patel                    F      Orlando           FL    US      47:56.4   46:06.6   14:50 7   41.8                         
462   333 Anonymous Participant       F                              US      48:09.2   46:08.1   14:51 39  32.7                         
463   584 Kimberly Patel              F      Orlando           FL    US      47:57.2   46:08.2   14:51 35  32.2                         
464   523 James Miller                M      Clermont          FL    US      48:46.0   46:11.8   14:52 45  30.8                         
465   521 Christy Miller              F      Clermont          FL    US      48:46.3   46:11.9   14:52 43  33.5                         
466   785 Alissa Turner               F      Frostproof        FL    US      46:58.9   46:13.3   14:53 39  32.6                         
467   787 Ira Turner                  M      Frostproof        FL    US      46:59.5   46:13.8   14:53 48  31.4                         
468   639 Michael Ridall              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      47:00.1   46:17.3   14:54 51  32.1                         
469   287 Valerie Halsey              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      48:10.5   46:22.1   14:55 49  35.3                         
470   438 Kimberly Locher             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      48:10.6   46:22.2   14:56 47  34.5                         
471   655 Danielle Rosson             F      Chiefland         FL    US      46:43.2   46:32.7   14:59 39  32.4                         
472   575 denise osorio               F      Clermont          FL    US      46:51.5   46:34.4   14:59 56  38.0                         
473   188 Kevin Escalante             M      Windermere        FL    US      48:01.4   46:36.4   15:00 34  28.3                         
474   472 Michele Marshall            F      LeesburgLeesburg  FL    US      48:43.7   46:47.7   15:04 62  40.6                         
475   245 Audra Gefter                F      Deltona           FL    US      47:33.6   47:03.7   15:09 36  31.7                         
476   468 Lindsey Manning             F      Deltona           FL    US      47:44.4   47:14.4   15:12 36  31.5                         
477   773 Pam Timm                    F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      49:56.1   47:41.1   15:21 53  35.8                         
478   256 Cheri Godek                 F      Ocoee             FL    US      48:49.7   47:48.4   15:23 49  34.2                         
479   694 Stephanie Selznick          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      48:49.9   47:48.8   15:23 48  33.8                         
480   278 Elizabeth Griffith          F      Orlando           FL    US      49:24.4   47:53.5   15:25 54  36.1                         
481   12  Denise Alfonso              F      Miami             FL    US      48:17.8   47:57.2   15:26 55  36.4                         
482   753 Shari Sussman               F      Miami             FL    US      48:17.7   47:57.4   15:26 56  36.9                         
483   462 Javier Mackey               M      Orlando           FL    US      48:14.1   47:58.3   15:26 44  29.4                         
484   730 Sabrina Southwick           F      Fort Pierce       FL    US      48:50.5   48:00.8   15:27 42  32.0                         
485   63  David Bradley               M      Deltona           FL    US      48:34.8   48:01.9   15:28 54  31.7                         
486   173 Tamara Dorway               F      Orlando           FL    US      49:14.8   48:02.5   15:28 49  34.0                         
487   168 Kelly Dodd                  F      Clermont          FL    US      51:18.0   48:12.7   15:31 38  31.1                         
488   424 Steve Lavoie                M      Kissimmee         FL    US      50:34.7   48:39.5   15:40 53  31.0                         
489   627 Kimberly Reyes              F      Orlando           FL    US      50:28.8   48:47.7   15:42 28  30.3                         
490   51  Jennifer Black              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      50:28.5   48:48.0   15:42 30  30.3                         
491   5   Paige Adams                 F      Clermont          FL    US      51:07.5   48:50.7   15:43 50  33.8                         
492   90  Shelly Carter               F      Celebration       FL    US      51:03.2   48:57.9   15:46 53  34.9                         
493   505 Kathy McLain                F      Orlando           FL    US      51:03.6   48:59.2   15:46 58  36.9                         
494   213 Andrea Fleitas              F      Clermont          FL    US      51:03.5   49:00.3   15:46 45  32.1                         
495   126 A. Damesworth               M      Orlando           FL    US      51:45.8   49:12.5   15:50 8   34.9                         
496   128 Jennifer Damesworth         F      Orlando           FL    US      51:46.0   49:15.8   15:51 36  30.2                         
497   21  Violeta Auld                F      Orlando           FL    US      50:25.8   49:23.2   15:54 63  39.0                         
498   473 Candice Martin              F      Orlando           FL    US      50:35.6   49:24.6   15:54 35  30.1                         
499   647 Ronald Robrahn              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      50:27.2   49:28.2   15:55 51  30.1                         
500   290 Victoria Hamilton           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      50:27.6   49:29.2   15:56 38  30.3                         
501   244 Ellen Gee                   F      Orlando           FL    US      51:39.7   49:31.5   15:56 62  38.4                         
502   359 NICKY JITTAN                F      Windermere        FL    US      50:38.9   49:41.9   16:00 36  30.0                         
503   24  Ashley Axson                F      Ocala             FL    US      51:23.7   49:52.5   16:03 24  29.6                         
504   133 Steven Dart                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      52:13.0   49:56.0   16:04 58  31.5                         
505   415 M. Kuykendall               M      Windermere        FL    US      51:55.9   50:02.9   16:07 6   39.3                         
506   413 Ana Kuykendall              F      Windermere        FL    US      51:55.1   50:03.3   16:07 34  29.6                         
507   267 Heather Graves              F      Davenport         FL    US      50:41.4   50:04.6   16:07 32  29.5                         
508   679 Adrea Scanlon               F      Orlando           FL    US      51:59.0   50:08.7   16:08 27  29.4                         
509   285 Carol Haile                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      51:10.7   50:18.2   16:11 61  37.3                         
510   692 Gloria Seda                 F      Orlando           FL    US      51:13.2   50:18.2   16:11 48  32.1                         
511   404 Tim Konrath                 M      Clermont          FL    US      51:58.0   50:29.0   16:15 61  31.9                         
512   616 Geraldine Ramos             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      51:35.2   50:29.1   16:15 16  30.2                         
513   318 Nayda Hernandez             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      51:35.6   50:30.0   16:15 47  31.7                         
514   200 Miguel Fernandez            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      51:47.0   50:40.4   16:19 44  27.8                         
515   201 M. Fernandez                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      51:47.8   50:41.5   16:19 8   33.9                         
516   658 Matthew Ryan                M      Orlando           FL    US      51:30.5   50:43.7   16:20 50  29.1                         
517   659 Michelle Ryan               F      Orlando           FL    US      51:30.8   50:45.5   16:20 50  32.5                         
518   664 Cristina Salido             F      Casselberry       FL    US      53:23.9   50:51.6   16:22 48  31.8                         
519   141 Rachel Daza                 F      Orlando           FL    US      51:10.8   50:53.6   16:23 40  29.8                         
520   486 Michelle Mazur              F      Melbourne         FL    US      51:43.0   51:04.7   16:26 47  31.3                         
521   331 Chrystal Holaway            F      Melbourne         FL    US      51:43.7   51:06.3   16:27 37  29.3                         
522   414 Joseph Kuykendall           M      Windermere        FL    US      52:59.6   51:06.9   16:27 34  25.8                         
523   818 Isabelle Ward               F      Orlando           FL    US      52:51.9   51:13.6   16:29 13  31.5                         
524   27  Doug Bailey                 M      Melbourne         FL    US      53:02.3   51:25.7   16:33 72  34.8                         
525   409 Glorianne Kozlowski         F      Poinciana         FL    US      52:01.4   51:30.0   16:35 73  42.8                         
526   273 Corinne Gribble             F      Orlando           FL    US      51:54.3   51:32.0   16:35 39  29.3                         
527   274 Joseph Gribble              M      Orlando           FL    US      51:54.5   51:33.0   16:36 48  28.2                         
528   28  Jessica Baker               F      Clermont          FL    US      53:14.3   51:39.2   16:38 33  28.7                         
529   298 Amy Harns                   F      Orlando           FL    US      53:15.6   51:40.4   16:38 43  29.9                         
530   843 Anonymous Participant       F                              US      53:14.5   51:42.2   16:39 41  29.5                         
531   821 Schylar Weirich             M      Fruitland Park    FL    US      54:33.9   51:48.0   16:40 21  25.1                         
532   98  Kelly Chanley               F      Mount Dora        FL    US      52:19.9   51:48.9   16:41 59  35.4                         
533   565 Julie Noland                F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      54:37.4   51:51.9   16:42 42  29.6                         
534   618 Joacine Raymond-Green       F      Orlando           FL    US      53:04.2   51:52.9   16:42 35  28.7                         
535   162 Mabelle DiCostanzo          F      Orlando           FL    US      53:05.4   52:02.4   16:45 57  34.4                         
536   330 Sandra Hoffman              F      Orlando           FL    US      53:05.1   52:02.4   16:45 57  34.4                         
537   489 Kathryn McCarthy            F      Orlando           FL    US      53:05.0   52:03.2   16:45 61  36.1                         
538   145 Meghan Debski               F      Clermont          FL    US      54:20.7   52:04.5   16:46 26  28.4                         
539   14  Corinne Ambrose             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      54:32.4   52:05.3   16:46 59  35.2                         
540   176 Marisa Dukes                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      54:33.5   52:05.4   16:46 21  28.3                         
541   739 Cassandra Stefanovic        F      Clermont          FL    US      54:20.9   52:05.5   16:46 30  28.3                         
542   817 Christine Ward              F      Orlando           FL    US      53:46.7   52:07.9   16:47 42  29.4                         
543   701 TRICIA SHORTLIDGE           F      Lake Helen        FL    US      54:22.0   52:35.5   16:56 58  34.4                         
544   775 Corrina Tomasso             F      Clermont          FL    US      55:20.4   52:35.9   16:56 45  29.9                         
545   417 Patti Lamarche              F      Clermont          FL    US      55:21.8   52:37.2   16:56 46  30.1                         
546   25  Denise Baez                 F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      53:17.8   52:48.6   17:00 48  30.6                         
547   137 Katie Davis                 F      Kissimmee         FL    US      55:09.1   52:48.7   17:00 30  28.0                         
548   286 Erica Hall                  F      Palm Bay          FL    US      54:52.0   52:51.9   17:01 36  28.2                         
549   641 Melissa Rimsky              F      Windermere        FL    US      54:00.1   52:54.0   17:02 45  29.7                         
550   567 S. Noland                   F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      55:43.3   52:55.6   17:02 10  32.8                         
551   432 Trent Leonard               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      54:33.5   52:56.6   17:02 39  25.7                         
552   566 Kristofer Noland            M      Fruitland Park    FL    US      55:43.3   52:56.8   17:03 42  26.3                         
553   62  Shelley Bowles              F      Ocoee             FL    US      54:34.9   53:00.5   17:04 49  30.8                         
554   97  Meredith Chambers           F      Windermere        FL    US      54:35.1   53:01.7   17:04 34  28.0                         
555   305 CATHRYN HARRISON            F      Winter Haven      FL    US      54:12.1   53:08.7   17:06 49  30.8                         
556   41  Doreen Beaver               F      Davenport         FL    US      55:27.5   53:11.8   17:07 67  38.1                         
557   132 Kathleen Dart               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      55:27.4   53:12.3   17:08 58  34.0                         
558   689 Laurel Schuler              F      Windermere        FL    US      55:44.0   53:17.6   17:09 25  27.7                         
559   656 Seth Rowland                M      Windermere        FL    US      55:43.7   53:17.7   17:09 23  24.4                         
560   320 Allegra Herring             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      53:57.8   53:19.1   17:10 30  27.7                         
561   604 Christina Presti            F      Windermere        FL    US      53:54.8   53:22.2   17:11 49  30.6                         
562   784 Patrick Trzeciak            M      Clermont          FL    US      54:48.0   53:29.7   17:13 27  24.3                         
563   280 Michael Guzan               M      Ocoee             FL    US      55:54.5   53:29.8   17:13 29  24.3                         
564   257 Ashley Godfrey              F      Ocoee             FL    US      55:54.2   53:30.2   17:13 31  27.6                         
565   174 Kelsey Duff                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      55:53.5   53:31.3   17:14 25  27.6                         
566   384 John Kempsey                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      55:54.4   53:31.8   17:14 35  24.8                         
567   108 Renee Cordoba               F      Orlando           FL    US      54:04.2   53:36.9   17:15 35  27.7                         
568   666 Brooke Samlaska             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      55:17.6   53:40.8   17:17 38  28.0                         
569   295 Tracie Hardy                F      Orlando           FL    US      55:18.1   53:41.8   17:17 35  27.7                         
570   364 Karen Johnson               F      Valrico           FL    US      53:47.3   53:42.3   17:17 52  31.4                         
571   29  Madison Balasia             F      Davenport         FL    US      55:36.9   53:43.7   17:18 18  27.6                         
572   741 Ashley Steiner              F      Orlando           FL    US      55:36.7   53:43.9   17:18 20  27.5                         
573   779 Omar Torres Pagan           M      Davenport         FL    US      56:18.1   53:46.2   17:18 42  25.9                         
574   680 Rebecca Scanlon             F      Apopka            FL    US      55:36.8   53:46.2   17:18 51  31.1                         
575   642 Stephannie Rivera Marquez   F      Davenport         FL    US      56:19.7   53:47.5   17:19 31  27.5                         
576   393 Noor Khokhar                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:14.0   53:54.6   17:21 13  29.9                         
577   392 Hemant Khokhar              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:13.4   53:54.7   17:21 48  27.0                         
578   390 Armaan Khokhar              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:14.9   53:55.8   17:22 13  26.0                         
579   411 A. Kuhn                     F      High Springs      FL    US      55:13.4   53:59.6   17:23 6   37.3                         
580   412 Stephanie Kuhn              F      Alachua           FL    US      55:13.0   54:01.0   17:23 37  27.7                         
581   442 Caridad B Lopez             F      Ocoee             FL    US      55:15.3   54:05.0   17:24 44  28.8                         
582   495 David McDonald              M      Lakeland          FL    US      56:55.9   54:05.0   17:24 60  29.5                         
583   809 Valerie Visser              F      Longwood          FL    US      54:54.9   54:05.1   17:24 16  28.2                         
584   13  Ivani Alves                 F      Orlando           FL    US      55:17.1   54:07.0   17:25 54  31.9                         
585   391 Eda Khokhar                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:31.4   54:12.5   17:27 40  28.0                         
586   402 Scott Knowles               M      Orlando           FL    US      55:52.7   54:17.7   17:29 49  27.0                         
587   401 Ann Knowles                 F      Orlando           FL    US      55:52.9   54:17.9   17:29 49  30.1                         
588   760 Emily Taylor                F      Oviedo            FL    US      56:45.4   54:24.9   17:31 15  28.5                         
589   735 Carol StClair               F      Haines City       FL    US      56:23.5   54:25.6   17:31 58  33.3                         
590   398 Kerry King                  F      Clermont          FL    US      56:59.9   54:26.3   17:31 38  27.6                         
591   672 Stacy Sandlin               F      Lake Worth        FL    US      56:45.5   54:27.7   17:32 52  31.0                         
592   626 Susan Rentz                 F      Orlando           FL    US      56:46.0   54:28.6   17:32 46  29.1                         
593   282 Gretchen Hahn               F      Orlando           FL    US      57:11.9   54:39.9   17:36 47  29.3                         
594   426 Cheryl Lee                  F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      56:47.0   54:40.5   17:36 54  31.6                         
595   657 Paige Rudolph Wester        F      Dunedin           FL    US      57:11.8   54:40.6   17:36 37  27.4                         
596   223 Arielle Fountain            F      Fort Pierce       FL    US      55:31.5   54:42.2   17:36 19  27.0                         
597   781 Melissa Traum               F      New Port Richey   FL    US      56:49.9   54:43.3   17:37 35  27.2                         
598   716 Jeff Slotnick               M      Poinciana         FL    US      56:43.5   54:59.1   17:42 62  29.5                         
599   703 Rick Shultz                 M      Orlando           FL    US      56:43.3   54:59.3   17:42 31  23.7                         
600   715 Jane Slotnick               F      Kissimmee         FL    US      56:44.0   54:59.4   17:42 58  32.9                         
601   702 Laura Shultz                F      Orlando           FL    US      56:44.0   55:00.3   17:42 32  26.9                         
602   224 Austin Fountain             M      Fort Pierce       FL    US      55:49.9   55:00.5   17:42 24  23.6                         
603   807 Erin Vermillion             F      Lakeland          FL    US      56:56.8   55:11.2   17:46 40  27.5                         
604   530 Laura Molinets              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:54.8   55:12.5   17:46 43  28.0                         
605   308 brandi harvey               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:55.3   55:12.9   17:46 36  27.0                         
606   165 Michelle DiPietro           F      Orlando           FL    US      56:53.9   55:14.4   17:47 34  26.9                         
607   845 Samantha Zaino              F      Orlando           FL    US      56:54.0   55:14.6   17:47 49  29.6                         
608   792 Lynn Van Meter              F      Spring Hill       FL    US      58:08.4   55:18.3   17:48 50  29.9                         
609   118 Christine Crutchfield       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:35.0   55:27.4   17:51 46  28.6                         
610   117 C. Crutchfield              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      56:32.6   55:28.1   17:51 7   33.0                         
611   218 K. Ford                     F      Orlando           ID    US      58:17.6   55:36.3   17:54 7   34.7                         
612   307 Robyn Hartz                 F      Orlando           ID    US      58:16.5   55:38.5   17:55 42  27.6                         
613   756 A. Tarantur                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      58:38.8   55:42.4   17:56 8   30.8                         
614   759 J. Tarantur                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      58:41.7   55:44.0   17:56 3                                
615   757 Ben Tarantur                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      58:41.1   55:44.1   17:56 37  24.1                         
616   457 Breck Maass                 M      Celebration       FL    US      57:19.9   55:46.4   17:57 40  24.6                         
617   765 O. Taylor                   F      Oviedo            FL    US      58:28.5   56:09.0   18:04 12  29.4                         
618   428 Denise Leider               F      Polk City         FL    US      58:26.2   56:14.6   18:06 56  31.4                         
619   429 Frank Leider                M      Polk City         FL    US      58:33.7   56:21.8   18:08 62  28.8                         
620   547 Sandy Murray                F      Kissimmee         FL    US      58:11.9   56:22.0   18:09 59  32.5                         
621   745 Kelly Story                 F      Kissimmee         FL    US      58:12.7   56:22.3   18:09 49  29.0                         
622   610 Dawn Puckhaber              F      Hudson            FL    US      59:07.4   56:23.9   18:09 44  27.6                         
623   687 Grace Schneider             F      New Port Richey   FL    US      59:10.1   56:24.0   18:09 18  26.3                         
624   686 Dawn Schneider              F      New Port Richey   FL    US      59:09.2   56:25.0   18:10 44  27.6                         
625   764 Michael Taylor              M      Oviedo            FL    US      58:52.3   56:32.0   18:12 50  26.1                         
626   233 Tamara Gabrus               F      Orlando           FL    US      58:10.1   56:32.2   18:12 31  26.1                         
627   354 E. Jimenez                  M      Orlando           FL    US      59:22.8   56:37.9   18:14 11  26.3                         
628   327 Linda Hitchcock             F      Marysville        OH    US      57:24.6   56:43.2   18:15 63  33.9                         
629   511 Jennifer Mcpherson          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:00:10.1 57:09.2   18:24 41  26.7                         
630   104 D. Claudio                  M      Orlando           FL    US      59:53.3   57:10.1   18:24 11  26.1                         
631   11  Christy Alexander           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:00:12.1 57:11.4   18:24 47  28.0                         
632   151 Danielle Delucia            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      58:38.7   57:16.3   18:26 45  27.4                         
633   4   Karen Adams                 F      Kissimmee         FL    US      59:29.0   57:25.0   18:29 44  27.1                         
634   367 Kathryn Johnston            F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:00:09.2 57:33.0   18:31 34  25.8                         
635   366 David Johnston              M      Casselberry       FL    US      1:00:09.6 57:33.4   18:32 46  24.9                         
636   72  Diana Bruce                 F      Orlando           FL    US      59:43.3   57:40.2   18:34 45  27.3                         
637   670 Michael Sancinito           M      Apopka            FL    US      1:00:26.1 57:48.0   18:36 45  24.6                         
638   545 Michele Munoz               F      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:00:16.5 57:53.1   18:38 51  28.9                         
639   332 Deborah Holloway            F      Altoona           FL    US      1:00:16.2 57:53.1   18:38 54  29.8                         
640   385 John Kendall                M      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:00:17.1 57:54.5   18:38 51  25.7                         
641   635 Delite Richardson           F      Umatilla          FL    US      59:56.5   57:55.5   18:39 48  27.9                         
642   720 Jennifer Smith              F      Paisley           FL    US      1:00:00.6 57:59.8   18:40 38  25.9                         
643   150 Ariel Delucia               F      Kissimmee         FL    US      59:33.2   58:11.2   18:44 16  26.2                         
644   469 Demetria Marchman           F      Clermont          FL    US      58:43.4   58:14.5   18:45 43  26.6                         
645   534 G. Moore                    M      Orlando           FL    US      59:32.1   58:19.7   18:46 6   33.7                         
646   536 Stephanie Moore             F      Orlando           FL    US      59:31.6   58:21.6   18:47 42  26.3                         
647   777 Marcello Toro               M      Melbourne         FL    US      1:01:18.4 58:23.2   18:48 41  23.6                         
648   497 Nancy McDonald              F      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:01:22.2 58:29.8   18:50 58  30.9                         
649   246 Giovanna Giannini           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:02.9 58:48.6   18:56 25  25.1                         
650   247 Judy Giannini               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:03.1 58:48.6   18:56 60  31.5                         
651   89  Hutch Carter                M      Celebration       FL    US      1:00:54.8 58:48.7   18:56 55  26.1                         
652   279 Cassie Guest                F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:42.6 58:57.8   18:59 36  25.3                         
653   355 I. Jimenez                  M      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:43.0 58:58.0   18:59 11  25.3                         
654   581 Alexa Paredes               F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:01:22.4 58:58.6   18:59 28  25.0                         
655   208 Patricia Fischels           F      Clermont          FL    US      1:01:23.0 58:58.8   18:59 27  25.0                         
656   381 Jeanette Kelly              F      Leesburg          FL    US      59:55.8   59:01.0   19:00 75  38.4                         
657   264 Melodie Gottfried           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:44.5 59:01.8   19:00 35  25.2                         
658   797 Mary Vaughan                F      Leesburg          FL    US      59:57.1   59:03.1   19:00 64  33.0                         
659   328 Michael Hitchcock           M      Marysville        OH    US      59:47.3   59:05.2   19:01 54  25.8                         
660   326 Cheryl Hitchcock            F      Pinellas Park     FL    US      59:48.2   59:05.3   19:01 74  37.8                         
661   754 Angela Tanner               F      Leesburg          FL    US      1:00:05.0 59:09.1   19:02 64  32.9                         
662   805 Eileen Verity               F      Leesburg          FL    US      1:00:04.6 59:10.6   19:03 66  33.8                         
663   622 Ashley Renegar              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:21.2 59:10.6   19:03 34  25.1                         
664   26  Anna Bagdon                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:01:21.5 59:10.8   19:03 39  25.5                         
665   349 Danielle Jarrett            F      New Port Richey   FL    US      1:02:00.3 59:17.4   19:05 40  25.6                         
666   203 Catherine Ferrell           F      Deland            FL    US      1:01:23.1 59:37.1   19:11 67  34.0                         
667   849 Janet Zirpolo               F      Davenport         FL    US      1:01:14.1 59:48.2   19:15 57  29.9                         
668   487 Gail McAlpine               F      Davenport         FL    US      1:01:17.0 59:49.7   19:15 64  32.6                         
669   721 Kerry Smith                 F      Davenport         FL    US      1:01:16.2 59:49.8   19:15 62  31.8                         
670   850 Joseph Zirpolo              M      Davenport         FL    US      1:01:16.1 59:50.7   19:16 59  26.5                         
671   727 Robert Snow                 M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:00:41.4 59:52.0   19:16 64  27.6                         
672   719 Jeffrey Smith               M      Davenport         FL    US      1:01:16.3 59:52.2   19:16 64  27.6                         
673   459 Lisa Mackay                 F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:00:44.3 59:53.6   19:17 57  29.9                         
674   726 Kim Snow                    F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:00:45.1 59:55.0   19:17 58  30.2                         
675   460 Wayne Mackay                M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:00:44.3 59:56.2   19:18 61  26.9                         
676   433 Emily Leske                 F      Orlando           FL    US      1:00:40.8 1:00:01.5 19:19 32  24.6                         
677   310 Sarah Haywood               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:33.0 1:00:13.8 19:23 60  30.8                         
678   602 Sophia Polese               F      Davenport         FL    US      1:01:56.9 1:00:41.1 19:32 37  24.7                         
679   8   Christina Alarcon           F      Davenport         FL    US      1:01:57.2 1:00:42.2 19:32 39  24.8                         
680   242 Torri Gariety               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:10.6 1:00:42.7 19:32 41  25.1                         
681   535 Jason Moore                 M      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:59.2 1:00:47.4 19:34 43  23.0                         
682   533 D. Moore                    M      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:58.0 1:00:47.8 19:34 9   26.8                         
683   736 Erin StClair                F      Haines City       FL    US      1:03:12.7 1:01:14.9 19:43 32  24.1                         
684   758 Ellen Tarantur              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:04:14.7 1:01:17.4 19:44 38  24.5                         
685   396 Flo Kimsey                  F      Lake Helen        FL    US      1:03:31.0 1:01:42.7 19:52 70  34.2                         
686   164 Cynthia Dils                F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      1:03:54.3 1:01:47.5 19:53 49  26.5                         
687   272 Mary Gressle                F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      1:03:55.0 1:01:48.4 19:54 52  27.3                         
688   650 KAREN RODRIGUEZ             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:04:10.2 1:02:01.2 19:58 45  25.3                         
689   348 Kathleen Jandak             F      Clermont          FL    US      1:03:26.5 1:02:07.4 20:00 38  24.2                         
690   444 Lynn Lorenz                 F      Clermont          FL    US      1:03:37.4 1:02:18.3 20:03 61  30.1                         
691   383 Stephen Kelly               M      Clermont          FL    US      1:03:09.7 1:02:33.8 20:08 29  20.8                         
692   693 Jamie Seeman                F      Clermont          FL    US      1:03:11.3 1:02:35.7 20:09 29  23.6                         
693   827 Alyssa Wieczorkiewicz       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:04:56.6 1:03:05.2 20:18 26  23.4                         
694   514 Josh Mercer                 M      Panama City       FL    US      1:04:58.8 1:03:08.0 20:19 30  20.6                         
695   828 Edward Wieczorkiewicz       M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:05:02.6 1:03:13.2 20:21 53  23.9                         
696   271 Susan Gregory               F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:06:12.9 1:03:18.7 20:23 52  26.7                         
697   68  Ann Brock                   F      Clermont          FL    US      1:06:12.4 1:03:18.8 20:23 46  25.0                         
698   270 Carmela Gregory             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:06:12.7 1:03:19.1 20:23 23  23.3                         
699   180 Audrey Eckhart              F      The Villages      FL    US      1:05:33.0 1:03:36.9 20:29 59  28.8                         
700   576 Anonymous Participant       M                              US      1:05:32.2 1:03:37.1 20:29 47  22.7                         
701   339 Tami Hulse                  F      Davenport         FL    US      1:05:44.5 1:03:42.3 20:30 46  24.9                         
702   454 Elisa Lutz                  F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:06:35.2 1:04:05.6 20:38 35  23.2                         
703   161 Charles Dickerson           M      Casselberry       FL    US      1:06:38.1 1:04:10.8 20:39 41  21.5                         
704   455 Hans Lutz                   M      Casselberry       FL    US      1:06:45.6 1:04:14.9 20:41 64  25.7                         
705   453 Bonnie Lutz                 F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:06:45.0 1:04:14.9 20:41 65  30.7                         
706   823 Anonymous Participant       F                              US      1:07:42.7 1:05:33.4 21:06 48  24.7                         
707   15  Anastasia Anderson          F      Windermere        FL    US      1:07:27.4 1:06:18.6 21:21 15  23.4                         
708   562 Mike Nicolai                M      Gotha             FL    US      1:07:09.1 1:07:02.3 21:35 55  22.9                         
709   510 Christine McNichol          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:07:50.5 1:07:37.5 21:46 43  22.9                         
710   509 Charles McNichol            M      Orlando           FL    US      1:07:50.8 1:07:38.0 21:46 49  21.6                         
711   769 Alison Throop               F      Clermont          FL    US      1:07:49.9 1:07:38.7 21:46 52  25.0                         

Additional results can be found at http://www.sommersports.com/Results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.