Thrill on the Hill

Sat May 2, 2020 Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1729 Owen Van Dyke         M      West Chester    PA    US      0:19:18      6:13  16  68.7       1        M1319    
2     1731 Evan Taylor           M      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:22:01      7:05  36  60.6       1        M3039    
3     1713 Regina Grabey         F      Springfield     PA    US      0:22:15      7:10  28  66.4       1        F2029    
4     1704 David Dotsey          M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      0:22:38      7:17  57  68.9       1        M5099    
5     1702 Joseph McAfee         M      Secane          PA    US      0:23:38      7:36  51  62.9       2        M5099    
6     1727 Maija Bruzas          F      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:23:53      7:41  30  61.8       1        F3039    
7     1732 Gregory LeBlanc       M      West Chester    PA    US      0:25:23      8:10  56  60.9       3        M5099    
8     1737 Daniel Gorman         M      Malvern         PA    US      0:25:44      8:17  19  50.5       2        M1319    
9     1708 Ben Barretta          M      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:27:16      8:47  15  49.3       3        M1319    
10    1719 Julian Evans          M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:27:17      8:47  21  47.6       1        M2029    
11    1718 karen evans           F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:27:21      8:48  56  64.7       1        F5099    
12    1738 Sam Gorman            M      MALVERN         PA    US      0:27:25      8:49  13  51.2       4        M1319    
13    1703 Evan McAfee           M      Secane          PA    US      0:27:32      8:52  17  47.6       5        M1319    
14    1726 Sam Beatty            M      HADDONFIELD     NJ    US      0:27:39      8:54  17  47.4       6        M1319    
15    1728 Jenna VanDyke         F      West Chester    PA    US      0:27:50      8:58  46  56.9       1        F4049    
16    1721 Haydn Goodboy         M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:28:30      9:10  16  46.5       7        M1319    
17    1730 Kathryn Dynesko       F      West Chester    PA    US      0:29:51      9:36  14  52.9       1        F1319    
18    1735 Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:30:00      9:39  45  47.4       1        M4049    
19    1715 Carmen Mancuso        M      Prospect Park   PA    US      0:30:17      9:45  58  51.9       4        M5099    
20    1705 Brian Dotsey          M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      0:30:47      9:54  23  42.2       2        M2029    
21    1723 Michael Cohen         M      Norristown      PA    US      0:30:56      9:57  43  45.3       2        M4049    
22    1671 Jonathan Gusdorff     M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:33:12      10:41 49  44.1       3        M4049    
23    1736 Jimmy Gorman          M      MALVERN         PA    US      0:33:37      10:49 21  38.6       3        M2029    
24    1717 Chris Lyons           M      Downingtown     PA    US      0:33:45      10:52 25  38.5       4        M2029    
25    1701 Olivia Gusdorff       F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:34:54      11:14 18  42.5       2        F1319    
26    1720 Jay Erwin             M                            US      0:39:13      12:37 13  35.8       8        M1319    
27    1709 Bobby DiTore          M                            US      0:39:20      12:40 17  33.3       9        M1319    
28    1714 Elizabeth Viliamas    F      Springfield     PA    US      0:40:05      12:54 34  37.0       2        F3039    
29    1722 Molly Stejskal        F      Wyncote         PA    US      0:41:55      13:30 58  43.2       2        F5099    
30    1733 Jodi Lambright        F      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:41:59      13:31 52  40.2       3        F5099    
31    1706 Lawrence Wiker        M      Clifton Heights PA    US      0:43:17      13:56 16  30.6       10       M1319    
32    1734 Jared Miller          M      Robbinsville    NJ    US      0:43:54      14:08 15  30.6       11       M1319    
33    1739 Abigail Sydnes        F      Bryn Mawr                     0:47:37      15:20 24  31.0       2        F2029    
34    1725 Eliott Boettcher      M      Havertown       PA    US      0:48:25      15:35 14  28.3       12       M1319    
35    1743 Matthew Lambright     M      Blue Bell       PA    US      0:49:22      15:53 15  27.2       13       M1319    
36    1711 A. Kinder             F      Aldan           PA    US      0:50:29      16:15 9   35.5       1        F0112    
37    1710 Amy Gillespie         F      Aldan           PA    US      0:50:30      16:15 47  31.7       2        F4049    
38    1740 Griffin Goetz         M      Honey Brook     PA    US      0:50:31      16:16 17  25.9       14       M1319    


Female 01-12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     A. Kinder 1711 9   36      Aldan PA US 50:29 


Male 13-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Owen Van Dyke     1729 16  1       West Chester PA US    19:18 
2     Daniel Gorman     1737 19  8       Malvern PA US         25:44 
3     Ben Barretta      1708 15  9       Wynnewood PA US       27:16 
4     Sam Gorman        1738 13  12      MALVERN PA US         27:25 
5     Evan McAfee       1703 17  13      Secane PA US          27:32 
6     Sam Beatty        1726 17  14      HADDONFIELD NJ US     27:39 
7     Haydn Goodboy     1721 16  16      Bryn Mawr PA US       28:30 
8     Jay Erwin         1720 13  26        US                  39:13 
9     Bobby DiTore      1709 17  27        US                  39:20 
10    Lawrence Wiker    1706 16  31      Clifton Heights PA US 43:17 
11    Jared Miller      1734 15  32      Robbinsville NJ US    43:54 
12    Eliott Boettcher  1725 14  34      Havertown PA US       48:25 
13    Matthew Lambright 1743 15  35      Blue Bell PA US       49:22 
14    Griffin Goetz     1740 17  38      Honey Brook PA US     50:31 


Female 13-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kathryn Dynesko 1730 14  17      West Chester PA US 29:51 
2     Olivia Gusdorff 1701 18  25      Bryn Mawr PA US    34:54 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Julian Evans 1719 21  10      Bryn Mawr PA US   27:17 
2     Brian Dotsey 1705 23  20      Cherry Hill NJ US 30:47 
3     Jimmy Gorman 1736 21  23      MALVERN PA US     33:37 
4     Chris Lyons  1717 25  24      Downingtown PA US 33:45 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Regina Grabey  1713 28  3       Springfield PA US 22:15 
2     Abigail Sydnes 1739 24  33      Bryn Mawr         47:37 


Male 30-39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Evan Taylor 1731 36  2       Conshohocken PA US 22:01 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Maija Bruzas       1727 30  6       Blue Bell PA US   23:53 
2     Elizabeth Viliamas 1714 34  28      Springfield PA US 40:05 


Male 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 1735 45  18        US             30:00 
2     Michael Cohen         1723 43  21      Norristown PA US 30:56 
3     Jonathan Gusdorff     1671 49  22      Bryn Mawr PA US  33:12 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jenna VanDyke 1728 46  15      West Chester PA US 27:50 
2     Amy Gillespie 1710 47  37      Aldan PA US        50:30 


Male 50-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     David Dotsey    1704 57  4       Cherry Hill NJ US   22:38 
2     Joseph McAfee   1702 51  5       Secane PA US        23:38 
3     Gregory LeBlanc 1732 56  7       West Chester PA US  25:23 
4     Carmen Mancuso  1715 58  19      Prospect Park PA US 30:17 


Female 50-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     karen evans    1718 56  11      Bryn Mawr PA US 27:21 
2     Molly Stejskal 1722 58  29      Wyncote PA US   41:55 
3     Jodi Lambright 1733 52  30      Blue Bell PA US 41:59 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.