Results For
Triad Ten Miler

Greensboro, NC 27407
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     186 Andris Goncarovs       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:53:55.9 0:53:52.4 5:23  25  81.7       1        M Open   
2     134 Chris Jackson          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:56:42.7 0:56:38.8 5:40  34  78.0       2        M Open   
3     208 chass armstrong        M      Asheville       NC    US      0:57:05.1 0:57:00.9 5:42  30  77.2       3        M Open   
4     178 Alex Pearson           M      Hummelstown     PA    US      0:58:37.3 0:58:32.8 5:51  32  75.2       1        M 30-34  
5     109 Shannon Scott          M      Jamestown       NC    US      1:01:48.1 1:01:44.0 6:10  41  74.1       1        M 40-44  
6     188 Molly Nunn             F      Clemmons        NC    US      1:03:40.6 1:03:36.3 6:22  34  78.1       1        F Open   
7     194 Natalie Lawrence       F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:04:50.6 1:04:46.5 6:29  35  77.0       2        F Open   
8     204 Jay Jahnes             M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:05:50.9 1:05:46.1 6:35  37  67.8       1        M 35-39  
9     185 Michael Stevenson      M      GREENSBORO      NC    US      1:06:02.9 1:05:58.4 6:36  50  74.7       1        M 50-54  
10    110 Lucas Prillaman        M      Ridgeway        VA    US      1:06:10.3 1:06:05.6 6:37  23  66.6       1        M 20-24  
11    187 Chris Roberts          M      Arundel         ME    US      1:06:53.5 1:06:49.1 6:41  23  65.9       2        M 20-24  
12    192 ERDEM OZLEYEN          M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:09:21.2 1:09:17.6 6:56  31  63.5       2        M 30-34  
13    150 Jonathan Pittman       M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:09:47.8 1:09:42.7 6:58  38  64.3       2        M 35-39  
14    191 Chris Novakoski        M      Franklin        VA    US      1:10:05.2 1:10:00.3 7:00  35  63.3       3        M 35-39  
15    148 Robert Booze           M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:10:25.1 1:10:20.0 7:02  52  71.2       2        M 50-54  
16    260 Issaka Nsiah           M      High Point      NC    US      1:11:22.2 1:11:13.6 7:07  39  63.3       4        M 35-39  
17    149 John M Thomas          M      greensboro      NC    US      1:11:40.3 1:11:35.0 7:10  47  67.1       1        M 45-49  
18    264 Matthew Bader          M      Durham          NC    US      1:12:30.4 1:12:18.6 7:14  34  61.1       3        M 30-34  
19    240 Adam Triplett          M      Lewisville      NC    US      1:12:31.2 1:12:24.6 7:14  15  62.9       1        M 1-19   
20    262 Patrick Kane           M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:13:50.4 1:13:40.8 7:22  39  61.2       5        M 35-39  
21    176 Anthony Powell         M      Clayton         NC    US      1:15:22.7 1:15:17.6 7:32  22  58.4       3        M 20-24  
22    127 Andrew Corbin          M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:15:31.4 1:15:24.0 7:32  37  59.2       6        M 35-39  
23    125 Jeremy Yoemans         M      Thomasville     NC    US      1:15:31.6 1:15:24.7 7:32  39  59.8       7        M 35-39  
24    172 Steven Warwick         M      High Point      NC    US      1:15:38.6 1:15:30.9 7:33  52  66.3       3        M 50-54  
25    206 robert osborne         M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:16:10.1 1:16:01.9 7:36  31  57.9       4        M 30-34  
26    220 Veronica Allen         F      Burlington      NC    US      1:17:46.7 1:17:40.6 7:46  29  63.5       3        F Open   
27    197 Jane McDaniel          F      Chapel Hill     NC    US      1:18:47.5 1:18:39.5 7:52  30  62.8       1        F 30-34  
28    212 Mike Becker            M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:19:29.9 1:19:25.0 7:57  48  61.0       2        M 45-49  
29    164 Timothy Wyatt          M      Stoneville      NC    US      1:19:58.6 1:19:51.8 7:59  47  60.1       3        M 45-49  
30    116 Johnny Redwine         M      Kernersville    NC    US      1:20:37.8 1:20:28.0 8:03  57  65.1       1        M 55-59  
31    222 Garret Allen           M      Burlington      NC    US      1:20:51.9 1:20:39.8 8:04  27  54.5       1        M 25-29  
32    181 Jens Koeplinger        M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:20:53.9 1:20:43.9 8:04  45  58.5       4        M 45-49  
33    135 Don Baradell           M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:21:00.9 1:20:52.6 8:05  58  65.4       2        M 55-59  
34    179 William Walker         M      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:21:07.0 1:21:01.6 8:06  68  71.9       1        M 65-69  
35    245 Jennifer Siegenthaler  F      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:21:23.3 1:21:17.1 8:08  37  61.8       1        F 35-39  
36    111 Jacquelyn Allred       F      Gibsonville     NC    US      1:21:55.2 1:21:48.8 8:11  44  64.3       1        F 40-44  
37    182 Todd Ore               M      Reidsville      NC    US      1:22:20.2 1:22:11.2 8:13  48  58.9       5        M 45-49  
38    234 Justin Lange           M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:22:39.2 1:22:31.7 8:15  33  53.4       5        M 30-34  
39    266 Abbey Schallhorn       F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:22:41.1 1:22:23.5 8:14  30  59.9       2        F 30-34  
40    102 Ashley Bayse           F      Thomasville     NC    US      1:23:15.5 1:23:03.2 8:18  25  59.4       1        F 25-29  
41    119 Stephen Chesnut        M      High Point      NC    US      1:23:33.5 1:23:19.7 8:20  33  52.9       6        M 30-34  
42    228 Johnny Thompson        M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:23:49.3 1:23:42.7 8:22  53  60.4       4        M 50-54  
43    216 Christopher Burton     M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:25:34.4 1:25:18.2 8:32  46  55.8       6        M 45-49  
44    140 Josh Apel              M      Jamestown       NC    US      1:25:46.3 1:25:19.7 8:32  39  52.8       8        M 35-39  
45    177 Ruthie Williams        F      Garner          NC    US      1:25:47.8 1:25:41.2 8:34  49  64.7       1        F 45-49  
46    106 Rich Dexter            M      Summerfield     NC    US      1:26:00.7 1:25:50.2 8:35  54  59.4       5        M 50-54  
47    189 Gavin Douglas          M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:26:17.5 1:26:07.4 8:37  50  57.2       6        M 50-54  
48    141 Sarah Apel             F      Jamestown       NC    US      1:26:42.1 1:26:29.6 8:39  38  58.4       2        F 35-39  
49    237 Andrea Pollina         F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:27:03.5 1:26:52.1 8:41  44  60.6       2        F 40-44  
50    133 Ben Johnson            M      Stokesdale      NC    US      1:27:27.3 1:27:18.7 8:44  38  51.3       9        M 35-39  
51    173 Dennis Tam             M      High Point      NC    US      1:27:30.5 1:27:19.0 8:44  47  55.0       7        M 45-49  
52    122 Jamie Shields          F      Jamestown       NC    US      1:27:35.0 1:27:27.9 8:45  26  56.4       2        F 25-29  
53    198 Jessica Klotman        F      Durham          NC    US      1:27:44.1 1:27:35.7 8:46  26  56.3       3        F 25-29  
54    213 Tracey Becker          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:27:54.8 1:27:48.7 8:47  47  61.7       2        F 45-49  
55    215 Samantha Cassidy       F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:28:10.9 1:27:55.3 8:48  38  57.4       3        F 35-39  
56    123 James Dunlop           M      Pleasant Garden NC    US      1:28:13.4 1:28:04.4 8:48  33  50.1       7        M 30-34  
57    183 Steven Davis           M      Silver Spring   MD    US      1:28:20.9 1:28:06.5 8:49  47  54.5       8        M 45-49  
58    124 Courtney Wofford       F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:28:50.8 1:28:41.0 8:52  26  55.6       4        F 25-29  
59    233 Dawn Zimba             F      Raleigh         NC    US      1:28:56.5 1:28:47.7 8:53  37  56.6       4        F 35-39  
60    202 Kevin Moeller          M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:29:09.4 1:29:03.0 8:54  52  56.3       7        M 50-54  
61    151 Andrea Couts           F      High Point      NC    US      1:29:52.6 1:29:41.8 8:58  35  55.6       5        F 35-39  
62    104 Ginger Coble           F      Liberty         NC    US      1:29:52.8 1:29:42.1 8:58  40  56.9       3        F 40-44  
63    200 Erica Salone           F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:30:33.5 1:30:19.8 9:02  26  54.6       5        F 25-29  
64    193 David Heggie           M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:30:38.3 1:30:08.4 9:01  41  50.7       2        M 40-44  
65    190 Wayne Harrison         M      Stoneville      NC    US      1:30:54.6 1:30:37.9 9:04  58  58.3       3        M 55-59  
66    167 Wendy Crews            F      High Point      NC    US      1:31:22.9 1:31:04.5 9:06  44  57.8       4        F 40-44  
67    166 Carrie Brendle         F      Sophia          NC    US      1:31:23.9 1:31:04.8 9:06  46  58.9       3        F 45-49  
68    239 Heather Aherne         F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:31:24.6 1:31:11.8 9:07  46  58.8       4        F 45-49  
69    165 Diana Saxon            F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:31:33.5 1:31:13.0 9:07  30  54.1       3        F 30-34  
70    130 Mike Dieffenbacher     M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:31:45.6 1:31:37.6 9:10  51  54.2       8        M 50-54  
71    101 Cindy Baggett          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:32:11.4 1:31:59.7 9:12  53  63.3       1        F 50-54  
72    256 Michaelle Browers      F      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:32:30.8 1:32:20.8 9:14  49  60.1       5        F 45-49  
73    265 Jenifer MacDonald      F      High Point      NC    US      1:32:50.0 1:32:37.1 9:16  23  53.3       1        F 20-24  
74    117 Danise Peele           F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:32:52.3 1:32:31.5 9:15  35  53.9       6        F 35-39  
75    180 Corrinne Rosquillo     F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:33:30.7 1:33:18.3 9:20  27  52.9       6        F 25-29  
76    203 Thomas Clough          M      High Point      NC    US      1:33:37.9 1:33:29.9 9:21  29  47.1       2        M 25-29  
77    201 Robert Salone          M      Carnegie        PA    US      1:33:50.1 1:33:35.2 9:22  57  56.0       4        M 55-59  
78    235 Ryan Schuhmann         M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:34:03.9 1:33:47.7 9:23  25  46.9       3        M 25-29  
79    236 Marikate Tennis        F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:34:10.1 1:33:58.2 9:24  42  55.1       5        F 40-44  
80    255 Jennifer Williams      F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:34:20.2 1:33:56.8 9:24  37  53.5       7        F 35-39  
81    107 Anna Spivey            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:34:20.8 1:33:57.2 9:24  31  52.6       4        F 30-34  
82    158 Tessa Conte            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:34:34.8 1:34:13.5 9:25  29  52.4       7        F 25-29  
83    103 Suzette Redwine        F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:34:52.1 1:34:42.6 9:28  58  65.5       1        F 55-59  
84    126 Valarie Yoemans        F      Thomasville     NC    US      1:34:52.4 1:34:36.8 9:28  39  53.6       8        F 35-39  
85    205 Justin Lillis          M      High Point      NC    US      1:34:57.6 1:34:44.7 9:28  33  46.5       8        M 30-34  
86    259 andrew parker          M      Pageland        SC    US      1:35:02.9 1:34:51.4 9:29  49  51.5       9        M 45-49  
87    246 Lisa Kiker             F      Norwood         NC    US      1:35:08.5 1:34:52.3 9:29  43  55.0       6        F 40-44  
88    238 Angie Turner           F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:35:21.5 1:35:09.9 9:31  41  54.0       7        F 40-44  
89    142 Charles Blanchard      M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:35:55.6 1:35:41.1 9:34  44  48.9       3        M 40-44  
90    210 Bill Katz              M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:36:13.0 1:36:04.9 9:36  61  56.6       1        M 60-64  
91    112 Curtis Arena           M      Jamestown       NC    US      1:36:17.9 1:36:06.3 9:37  31  45.8       9        M 30-34  
92    120 Stephen Johnson        M      High Point      NC    US      1:36:36.3 1:36:22.8 9:38  38  46.5       10       M 35-39  
93    156 Gentry Martin          M      Randleman       NC    US      1:37:31.5 1:37:12.1 9:43  33  45.4       10       M 30-34  
94    155 Emily Martin           F      Randleman       NC    US      1:37:32.1 1:37:12.9 9:43  32  50.9       5        F 30-34  
95    154 Allison Jones          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:38:02.1 1:37:49.4 9:47  44  53.8       8        F 40-44  
96    159 Brett Carly            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:38:16.5 1:37:59.3 9:48  28  50.4       8        F 25-29  
97    163 Jerry McDaniel         M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:38:29.8 1:38:13.1 9:49  68  59.3       2        M 65-69  
98    118 Robert Hodges          M      High Point      NC    US      1:38:30.8 1:38:14.5 9:49  51  50.6       9        M 50-54  
99    121 Scott Smith            M      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:38:34.5 1:38:21.0 9:50  48  49.2       10       M 45-49  
100   146 Lindsay Kremer         F      High Point      NC    US      1:38:52.4 1:38:37.6 9:52  25  50.0       9        F 25-29  
101   225 Kathleen Lamke         F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:39:44.9 1:39:33.7 9:57  46  53.9       6        F 45-49  
102   209 Kathryn Davidson       F      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:39:51.0 1:39:32.3 9:57  35  50.1       9        F 35-39  
103   195 Rob Seltzer            M      Randleman       NC    US      1:40:09.3 1:39:39.8 9:58  47  48.2       11       M 45-49  
104   161 Kenneth Storen         M      High Point      NC    US      1:40:23.9 1:39:58.2 10:00 48  48.4       12       M 45-49  
105   244 Jill Bender            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:40:43.9 1:40:36.2 10:04 40  50.7       9        F 40-44  
106   243 Adam Winkel            M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:40:44.6 1:40:36.9 10:04 40  45.1       4        M 40-44  
107   105 Kelly Lewis            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:41:15.1 1:41:03.7 10:06 44  52.1       10       F 40-44  
108   247 Anthony Conant         M      Raleigh         NC    US      1:41:36.1 1:41:15.4 10:08 29  43.5       4        M 25-29  
109   152 Jennifer Kaczmorski    F      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:42:24.4 1:42:13.6 10:13 35  48.8       10       F 35-39  
110   226 Matt Hruslinski        M      Burlington      NC    US      1:42:37.2 1:41:23.6 10:08 36  43.8       11       M 35-39  
111   115 Whip Urbine            M      Jamestown       NC    US      1:43:44.9 1:43:29.0 10:21 46  46.0       13       M 45-49  
112   263 becca hudson           F      Pageland        SC    US      1:43:45.5 1:43:34.6 10:21 42  50.0       11       F 40-44  
113   132 Axel Amaya             M      Clayton         NC    US      1:44:07.5 1:43:57.9 10:24 58  50.9       5        M 55-59  
114   218 Meagan Ayers           F      Pinehurst       NC    US      1:44:43.9 1:44:20.6 10:26 28  47.3       10       F 25-29  
115   219 Sarah Durning          F      Pinehurst       NC    US      1:44:44.2 1:44:20.5 10:26 27  47.3       11       F 25-29  
116   171 Patrick Taylor         M      greensboro      NC    US      1:45:11.1 1:44:57.6 10:30 67  54.9       3        M 65-69  
117   232 Hector Roman           M      Fayettevillele  NC    US      1:45:24.8 1:45:05.6 10:31 44  44.6       5        M 40-44  
118   214 Mandy Kiser            F      Trinity         NC    US      1:45:24.8 1:45:08.0 10:31 34  47.3       6        F 30-34  
119   129 Richmond Moore         M      Thomasville     NC    US      1:46:57.3 1:46:35.8 10:40 42  43.2       6        M 40-44  
120   252 Rosemary Corbett       F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:47:05.3 1:46:47.3 10:41 54  55.2       2        F 50-54  
121   231 Keith Durrett          M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:47:31.8 1:47:09.4 10:43 55  48.0       6        M 55-59  
122   170 Luke Ament             M      Mebane          NC    US      1:47:43.2 1:47:26.0 10:45 26  41.0       5        M 25-29  
123   227 Sven Samoska           M      Kernersville    NC    US      1:47:44.4 1:47:16.1 10:44 36  41.4       12       M 35-39  
124   258 Ashley Larson          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:47:46.8 1:47:22.3 10:44 30  46.0       7        F 30-34  
125   160 Susan Cocke            F      Asheville       NC    US      1:48:38.9 1:48:18.9 10:50 45  49.0       7        F 45-49  
126   223 Laura Evans            F      Danville        VA    US      1:49:24.1 1:49:07.5 10:55 26  45.2       12       F 25-29  
127   248 Ashly Andrews          F      Gibsonville     NC    US      1:49:55.2 1:49:34.3 10:57 25  45.0       13       F 25-29  
128   268 Pete Farneti           M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:49:58.8 1:49:31.9 10:57 42  42.1       7        M 40-44  
129   145 Kim Lehmann            F      High Point      NC    US      1:51:21.9 1:51:04.0 11:06 34  44.7       8        F 30-34  
130   157 Christine Clodfelter   F      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:51:34.2 1:51:14.9 11:07 49  49.9       8        F 45-49  
131   242 Dana Triplett          M      Lewisville      NC    US      1:51:59.5 1:51:52.3 11:11 51  44.4       10       M 50-54  
132   261 Karen Coe              F      Lexington       NC    US      1:52:15.2 1:51:51.0 11:11 55  53.4       2        F 55-59  
133   128 RJ Moore               M      Thomasville     NC    US      1:52:31.0 1:52:08.1 11:13 16  40.1       2        M 1-19   
134   174 Luke Allen             M      Eden            NC    US      1:52:35.0 1:52:20.5 11:14 40  40.4       8        M 40-44  
135   131 Katie Tribble          F      Reidsville      NC    US      1:52:38.4 1:52:23.6 11:14 33  44.1       9        F 30-34  
136   230 Chelsey Miller         F      Burlington      NC    US      1:52:39.4 1:52:20.1 11:14 31  44.0       10       F 30-34  
137   229 John Parks             M      Burlington      NC    US      1:52:39.6 1:52:21.5 11:14 35  39.4       13       M 35-39  
138   254 Allison Barnette       F      Thomasville     NC    US      1:52:52.2 1:52:40.7 11:16 32  43.9       11       F 30-34  
139   144 Lisa Russell           F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      1:53:46.3 1:53:35.0 11:22 43  45.9       12       F 40-44  
140   184 Greg Triplett          M      Zionville       NC    US      1:53:47.1 1:53:27.6 11:21 46  42.0       14       M 45-49  
141   114 Katlin Johnson         F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:54:41.6 1:54:28.4 11:27 26  43.1       14       F 25-29  
142   250 Renee Olsen            F      Durham          NC    US      1:55:15.2 1:54:49.9 11:29 32  43.1       12       F 30-34  
143   249 Kristin Jasek          F      Durham          NC    US      1:55:15.4 1:54:49.9 11:29 28  43.0       15       F 25-29  
144   168 Stephanie Johns        F      Zebulon         NC    US      1:55:30.1 1:55:07.1 11:31 51  49.3       3        F 50-54  
145   136 Morgan Brown           F      Asheboro        NC    US      1:59:27.7 1:59:01.4 11:54 34  41.8       13       F 30-34  
146   241 Alexandra Taylor       F      Summerfield     NC    US      2:00:11.2 1:59:49.9 11:59 36  41.8       11       F 35-39  
147   221 Cindy Cumming          F      Lewisville      NC    US      2:01:05.8 2:00:46.0 12:05 44  43.6       13       F 40-44  
148   251 James Goerke           M      Durham          NC    US      2:02:23.7 2:01:58.2 12:12 34  36.2       11       M 30-34  
149   207 James Kelly            M      High Point      NC    US      2:03:10.7 2:02:48.4 12:17 46  38.8       15       M 45-49  
150   143 Michele Jones          F      Greensboro      NC    US      2:04:57.4 2:04:38.5 12:28 49  44.5       9        F 45-49  
151   196 Debbie McDaniel        F      Kannapolis      NC    US      2:05:44.8 2:05:33.4 12:33 57  48.8       3        F 55-59  
152   162 Debbie McDaniel        F      Greensboro      NC    US      2:06:00.0 2:05:42.2 12:34 64  53.6       1        F 60-64  
153   169 Michael Johns          M      Zebulon         NC    US      2:06:24.8 2:06:02.4 12:36 45  37.5       16       M 45-49  
154   153 J.J. GREESON           F      Greensboro      NC    US      2:06:39.9 2:06:26.8 12:39 47  42.9       10       F 45-49  
155   147 Gary Arnold            M      Jamestown       NC    US      2:07:23.8 2:07:05.9 12:43 42  36.3       9        M 40-44  
156   199 Johanna Blue           F      Durham          NC    US      2:08:16.8 2:07:56.6 12:48 33  38.7       14       F 30-34  
157   253 Elizabeth Cox-Franklin F      Winston Salem   NC    US      2:08:19.2 2:07:58.2 12:48 34  38.8       15       F 30-34  
158   175 Sally Allen            F      Eden            NC    US      2:09:23.3 2:09:09.3 12:55 41  39.8       14       F 40-44  
159   257 Sarah Wilson           F      Asheboro        NC    US      2:10:49.2 2:10:25.7 13:03 36  38.4       12       F 35-39  
160   138 Laura Rolke            F      Greenville      SC    US      2:11:01.0 2:10:38.8 13:04 27  37.8       16       F 25-29  
161   137 Callie Straughan       F      Fayetteville    NC    US      2:17:26.6 2:17:01.0 13:42 27  36.0       17       F 25-29  
162   139 Danielle Kogler        F      Jamestown       NC    US      2:19:55.9 2:19:31.3 13:57 32  35.5       16       F 30-34  
163   224 Vanessa Vazquez        F      Winston Salem   NC    US      2:20:13.5 2:19:53.5 13:59 45  38.0       11       F 45-49  
164   217 Shannon Glascoe        F      Kernersville    NC    US      2:20:59.8 2:20:37.5 14:04 22  35.1       2        F 20-24  
165   267 Sarah Mason            F      Greensboro      NC    US      2:22:24.7 2:21:57.9 14:12 39  35.7       13       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andris Goncarovs 186 25  1       M      Greensboro NC US 53:55.9 
2     Chris Jackson    134 34  2       M      Greensboro NC US 56:42.7 
3     chass armstrong  208 30  3       M      Asheville NC US  57:05.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Molly Nunn       188 34  6       F      Clemmons NC US     1:03:40.6 
2     Natalie Lawrence 194 35  7       F      Kernersville NC US 1:04:50.6 
3     Veronica Allen   220 29  26      F      Burlington NC US   1:17:46.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Adam Triplett 240 15  19      M      Lewisville NC US  1:12:31.2 
2     RJ Moore      128 16  133     M      Thomasville NC US 1:52:31.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lucas Prillaman 110 23  10      M      Ridgeway VA US 1:06:10.3 
2     Chris Roberts   187 23  11      M      Arundel ME US  1:06:53.5 
3     Anthony Powell  176 22  21      M      Clayton NC US  1:15:22.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Garret Allen   222 27  31      M      Burlington NC US 1:20:51.9 
2     Thomas Clough  203 29  76      M      High Point NC US 1:33:37.9 
3     Ryan Schuhmann 235 25  78      M      Greensboro NC US 1:34:03.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alex Pearson  178 32  4       M      Hummelstown PA US 58:37.3   
2     ERDEM OZLEYEN 192 31  12      M      Greensboro NC US  1:09:21.2 
3     Matthew Bader 264 34  18      M      Durham NC US      1:12:30.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jay Jahnes       204 37  8       M      Greensboro NC US 1:05:50.9 
2     Jonathan Pittman 150 38  13      M      Greensboro NC US 1:09:47.8 
3     Chris Novakoski  191 35  14      M      Franklin VA US   1:10:05.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shannon Scott     109 41  5       M      Jamestown NC US  1:01:48.1 
2     David Heggie      193 41  64      M      Greensboro NC US 1:30:38.3 
3     Charles Blanchard 142 44  89      M      Greensboro NC US 1:35:55.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John M Thomas 149 47  17      M      greensboro NC US 1:11:40.3 
2     Mike Becker   212 48  28      M      Greensboro NC US 1:19:29.9 
3     Timothy Wyatt 164 47  29      M      Stoneville NC US 1:19:58.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Stevenson 185 50  9       M      GREENSBORO NC US 1:06:02.9 
2     Robert Booze      148 52  15      M      Greensboro NC US 1:10:25.1 
3     Steven Warwick    172 52  24      M      High Point NC US 1:15:38.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Johnny Redwine 116 57  30      M      Kernersville NC US 1:20:37.8 
2     Don Baradell   135 58  33      M      Greensboro NC US   1:21:00.9 
3     Wayne Harrison 190 58  65      M      Stoneville NC US   1:30:54.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Katz 210 61  90      M      Greensboro NC US 1:36:13 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     William Walker 179 68  34      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:21:07.0 
2     Jerry McDaniel 163 68  97      M      Greensboro NC US    1:38:29.8 
3     Patrick Taylor 171 67  116     M      greensboro NC US    1:45:11.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jenifer MacDonald 265 23  73      F      High Point NC US   1:32:50.0 
2     Shannon Glascoe   217 22  164     F      Kernersville NC US 2:20:59.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ashley Bayse    102 25  40      F      Thomasville NC US 1:23:15.5 
2     Jamie Shields   122 26  52      F      Jamestown NC US   1:27:35.0 
3     Jessica Klotman 198 26  53      F      Durham NC US      1:27:44.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jane McDaniel    197 30  27      F      Chapel Hill NC US  1:18:47.5 
2     Abbey Schallhorn 266 30  39      F      Greensboro NC US   1:22:41.1 
3     Diana Saxon      165 30  69      F      Kernersville NC US 1:31:33.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Siegenthaler 245 37  35      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:21:23.3 
2     Sarah Apel            141 38  48      F      Jamestown NC US     1:26:42.1 
3     Samantha Cassidy      215 38  55      F      Greensboro NC US    1:28:10.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jacquelyn Allred 111 44  36      F      Gibsonville NC US 1:21:55.2 
2     Andrea Pollina   237 44  49      F      Greensboro NC US  1:27:03.5 
3     Ginger Coble     104 40  62      F      Liberty NC US     1:29:52.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ruthie Williams 177 49  45      F      Garner NC US     1:25:47.8 
2     Tracey Becker   213 47  54      F      Greensboro NC US 1:27:54.8 
3     Carrie Brendle  166 46  67      F      Sophia NC US     1:31:23.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cindy Baggett    101 53  71      F      Greensboro NC US 1:32:11.4 
2     Rosemary Corbett 252 54  120     F      Greensboro NC US 1:47:05.3 
3     Stephanie Johns  168 51  144     F      Zebulon NC US    1:55:30.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Suzette Redwine 103 58  83      F      Kernersville NC US 1:34:52.1 
2     Karen Coe       261 55  132     F      Lexington NC US    1:52:15.2 
3     Debbie McDaniel 196 57  151     F      Kannapolis NC US   2:05:44.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debbie McDaniel 162 64  152     F      Greensboro NC US 2:06:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.