Race Down Broad Street

Sat October 6, 2018 Woodbury, NJ US 08096 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                        City             Gender Age Clock   Pace  Age Group Place Age        State Country Chip 
                                                                  Time                          Percentage               Time 
===== === =========================== ================ ====== === ======= ===== =============== ========== ===== ======= ==== 
1     362 Geoffrey Shute                               M      41  16:22.8 5:16  1 Top Fin       84.2                          
2     363 Brady Shute                                  M      13  17:55.7 5:46  2 Top Fin       78.2                          
3     385 DANTE BOOZER                                 M      16  19:16.9 6:12  3 Top Fin       68.7                          
4     369 TJ MARTIN                                    M      38  20:14.6 6:31  1 M 30-39       66.8                          
5     353 Chuck Nappen                woodbury         M      39  20:18.5 6:32  2 M 30-39       67.0                          
6     335 Thomas Campo                                 M      45  20:28.5 6:35  1 M 40-49       69.4                          
7     379 GARY JAVADI                                  M      37  20:39.7 6:39  3 M 30-39       64.9                          
8     381 KEVIN ELI                                    M      13  20:46.2 6:41  1 M 12-14       67.5                          
9     377 Patrick Duncan                               M      48  21:05.4 6:47  2 M 40-49       68.9                          
10    370 Erin Cruz                                    F      29  21:10.7 6:49  1 Top Fin       69.7                          
11    371 Lindsey Lapetina                             F      26  21:18.8 6:52  2 Top Fin       69.3                          
12    372 DUANE CHRISTY                                M      53  21:20.1 6:52  1 M 50-59       70.8                          
13    373 Ron Riskie                                   M      39  21:25.2 6:54  4 M 30-39       63.6                          
14    339 Gary DiSanti                West Deptford    M      50  21:31.4 6:56  2 M 50-59       68.5                          
15    368 M. Torelli                  woodbury         M      11  21:52.2 7:02  1 M  1-11       68.2                          
16    345 Bill Kearsley               Williamstown     M      38  21:59.0 7:05  5 M 30-39       61.5                          
17    358 Nicholas Rapp                                M      35  22:52.7 7:22  6 M 30-39       58.0                          
18    367 JoyLynn Torelli             Woodbury         F      13  23:07.8 7:27  3 Top Fin       69.7                          
19    342 N. Floyd                                     M      12  23:13.6 7:29  2 M 12-14       62.1                          
20    352 Eric Monzo                  Wenonah          M      51  23:14.9 7:29  3 M 50-59       63.9                          
21    361 Kelly Schmidt                                F      36  23:19.1 7:30  1 F 30-39       63.9                          
22    359 Michelangelo Ricci          Mount Laurel     M      63  23:34.0 7:35  1 M 60-69       69.4                          
23    376 John Dugan                  Deptford         M      53  23:56.5 7:42  4 M 50-59       63.1                          
24    349 Stan Manel                  National park    M      63  24:06.2 7:45  2 M 60-69       67.9                          
25    334 A. Campo                                     F      12  24:09.5 7:47  1 F 12-14       68.2                          
26    355 Stacy Parker                                 F      36  24:09.8 7:47  2 F 30-39       61.7                          
27    332 Laurie Bendzinski - Colborn                  F      47  24:43.9 7:58  1 F 40-49       64.7                          
28    384 Cainan Noon                                  M      35  24:51.4 8:00  7 M 30-39       53.4                          
29    351 Vic Micklasavage            Woodbury Heights M      57  24:54.4 8:01  5 M 50-59       62.6                          
30    374 Pete Monaghan                                M      61  25:01.7 8:03  3 M 60-69       64.3                          
31    347 Kimberly Lee                                 F      50  25:07.0 8:05  1 F 50-59       65.8                          
32    386 Leonard Steen                                M      51  25:16.3 8:08  6 M 50-59       58.8                          
33    333 Thomas Campo                Woodbury         M      70  25:28.6 8:12  1 M 70-99       68.6                          
34    343 Shelley Hill                Thorofare        F      61  25:31.6 8:13  1 F 60-69       73.5                          
35    375 Robert Johnson                               M      52  25:43.3 8:17  7 M 50-59       58.3                          
36    346 Lisa Kearsley               Williamstown     F      37  25:56.8 8:21  3 F 30-39       57.7                          
37    364 Ken Underwood                                M      69  26:22.3 8:29  4 M 60-69       65.5                          
38    336 Nancy Chiaradonna                            F      48  26:36.6 8:34  2 F 40-49       60.8                          
39    337 James Crompton              GLASSBORO        M      52  26:57.9 8:41  8 M 50-59       55.6                          
40    378 L. Damminger                                 M      9   28:21.1 9:08  2 M  1-11       57.4                          
41    366 TIm Zatzariny Jr.                            M      47  29:27.0 9:29  3 M 40-49       49.0                          
42    348 Patrick Lippincott          Wenonah          M      69  29:34.3 9:31  5 M 60-69       58.4                          
43    360 Lesley Rooney                                F      35  30:22.4 9:47  4 F 30-39       48.9                          
44    341 Tom Dunn                                     M      62  30:42.5 9:53  6 M 60-69       52.9                          
45    357 Frank Profero                                M      63  31:09.4 10:02 7 M 60-69       52.5                          
46    380 APRIL GOULD                 NP               F      32  32:12.7 10:22 5 F 30-39       45.9                          
47    383 Dana Barbine                                 F      29  33:06.4 10:39 1 F 20-29       44.6                          
48    344 Mindy Joseph                                 F      43  33:22.5 10:45 3 F 40-49       46.3                          
49    356 Carolyn Piro                                 F      51  35:45.1 11:30 2 F 50-59       46.7                          

Embed Code