Winans to Winans Half Marathon

Sun September 8, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1025 Jason Salyer            M      Columbus          OH    US      1:11:13.0 1:11:10.8 5:26  29  82.0       1        M Open   
2     942  Kyle Klingler           M      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:11:52.6 1:11:50.1 5:29  25  81.3       2        M Open   
3     814  Jonathan Bade           M      Troy              OH    US      1:12:56.0 1:12:56.0 5:34  35  80.5       3        M Open   
4     885  Brian Elliott           M      West Chester      OH    US      1:13:04.8 1:13:04.8 5:35  25  79.9       1        M 25-29  
5     848  Jason Bruns             M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:13:35.8 1:13:33.2 5:37  28  79.4       2        M 25-29  
6     877  Jack DeFord             M      Casstown          OH    US      1:14:35.4 1:14:32.3 5:41  28  78.3       3        M 25-29  
7     1019 Tyler Roeth             M      Piqua             OH    US      1:14:36.4 1:14:33.8 5:42  27  78.3       4        M 25-29  
8     930  Brandon Hough           M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:16:54.8 1:16:54.8 5:52  29  75.9       5        M 25-29  
9     990  David Nelson            M      Dayton            OH    US      1:17:43.2 1:17:40.1 5:56  36  75.8       1        M 35-39  
10    1098 Greg Zumberger          M      Minster           OH    US      1:17:58.6 1:17:55.5 5:57  37  75.8       2        M 35-39  
11    1095 Jeremy Wysocki          M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:18:04.8 1:18:01.9 5:57  34  75.0       1        M 30-34  
12    955  Maura Lemon             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:20:51.6 1:20:48.2 6:10  30  80.7       1        F Open   
13    908  Lizzie Gleason          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:20:51.3 1:20:51.3 6:10  28  80.6       2        F Open   
14    931  Clint Hufford           M      Tipp City         OH    US      1:23:50.6 1:23:47.0 6:24  32  69.7       2        M 30-34  
15    971  Shawn McChesney         M      Troy              OH    US      1:25:15.3 1:25:11.4 6:30  41  71.0       1        M 40-44  
16    979  Michael Miller          M      Sidney            OH    US      1:25:40.6 1:25:36.1 6:32  31  68.2       3        M 30-34  
17    815  Dan Bade                M      Troy              OH    US      1:26:05.6 1:26:05.6 6:34  33  67.9       4        M 30-34  
18    922  Kyle Hatfield           M      Ashville          OH    US      1:26:28.2 1:26:24.6 6:36  43  71.1       2        M 40-44  
19    847  William Brock           M      West Milton       OH    US      1:26:48.4 1:26:40.5 6:37  19  67.4       1        M 15-19  
20    895  Erin Foster             F      Troy              OH    US      1:27:50.3 1:27:50.3 6:42  38  75.9       3        F Open   
21    973  Jeff McDaniel           M      Troy              OH    US      1:28:48.4 1:28:45.2 6:47  59  79.6       1        M 55-59  
22    993  Chris O'Connor          M      Tipp City         OH    US      1:31:04.1 1:31:00.2 6:57  50  71.6       1        M 50-54  
23    974  Bill McKinney           M      Sidney            OH    US      1:31:13.7 1:31:10.5 6:58  45  68.5       1        M 45-49  
24    1096 Todd Yoak               M      Dayton            OH    US      1:31:24.0 1:31:19.3 6:58  41  66.2       3        M 40-44  
25    1077 Bennett Welborn         M      Covington         OH    US      1:33:04.6 1:33:00.5 7:06  17  63.3       2        M 15-19  
26    951  John Laux               M      Morrow            OH    US      1:33:45.6 1:33:45.6 7:09  28  62.3       6        M 25-29  
27    1043 Melissa Sinning         F                        OH    US      1:35:05.7 1:35:05.7 7:16  48  76.2       1        F 45-49  
28    1352 Joseph Earl             M      Piqua             OH    US      1:35:17.8 1:35:13.5 7:16  18  61.3       3        M 15-19  
29    976  Anna Meyer              F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:36:53.5 1:36:49.0 7:23  23  67.3       1        F 20-24  
30    862  Steven Chittenden       M      Englewood         OH    US      1:38:04.9 1:37:58.7 7:29  27  59.6       7        M 25-29  
31    984  Dane Mize               M      Indianapolis      IN    US      1:38:30.0 1:38:25.2 7:31  44  62.9       4        M 40-44  
32    896  Tyler Foster            M      Troy              OH    US      1:38:55.6 1:38:50.0 7:33  36  59.5       3        M 35-39  
33    846  Mark Breving            M      Indianapolispolis IN    US      1:39:51.3 1:39:27.6 7:36  40  60.4       5        M 40-44  
34    1057 Mike Thomas             M      Anna              OH    US      1:39:32.4 1:39:28.2 7:36  50  65.5       2        M 50-54  
35    1094 Megan Witwer            F      Columbus          OH    US      1:40:23.1 1:40:23.1 7:40  25  64.9       1        F 25-29  
36    1093 Lisa Winans             F      Tucson            AZ    US      1:41:32.2 1:41:23.4 7:44  51  74.0       1        F 50-54  
37    831  Craig Berger            M      Anna              OH    US      1:41:29.9 1:41:25.1 7:45  37  58.3       4        M 35-39  
38    992  Jerry Oaks, JR          M      West Milton       OH    US      1:41:42.0 1:41:35.7 7:45  49  63.6       2        M 45-49  
39    816  Lindsey Bade            F      Troy              OH    US      1:41:42.2 1:41:36.4 7:45  35  64.8       1        F 35-39  
40    842  Gabriel Bosslet         M      Indianapolis      IN    US      1:41:46.5 1:41:38.1 7:46  42  59.9       6        M 40-44  
41    1001 Mike Pascale            M      Troy              OH    US      1:42:11.8 1:42:04.7 7:48  52  65.0       3        M 50-54  
42    1034 Jenna Schultz           F      Minster           OH    US      1:42:12.3 1:42:12.3 7:48  30  63.8       1        F 30-34  
43    1070 Bernie Vogel            M      Troy              OH    US      1:42:30.7 1:42:23.4 7:49  58  68.4       2        M 55-59  
44    843  Katrina Bowers          F      Sidney            OH    US      1:42:45.6 1:42:28.2 7:49  27  63.6       2        F 25-29  
45    863  Christopher Clark       M      Gettysburg        OH    US      1:42:42.2 1:42:29.8 7:49  32  57.0       5        M 30-34  
46    1071 Maya Vulcan             F      Piqua             OH    US      1:43:09.6 1:43:09.6 7:52  20  63.7       2        F 20-24  
47    907  Carlo Girolamo          M      Arcadia           IN    US      1:43:17.2 1:43:11.8 7:53  38  57.5       5        M 35-39  
48    1321 Claire Meyer            F                                      1:43:29.6 1:43:23.0 7:54  18  65.0       1        F 15-19  
49    968  Barry Martens           M      Troy              OH    US      1:43:36.0 1:43:29.9 7:54  54  65.2       4        M 50-54  
50    905  Jim Gigandet            M      Troy              OH    US      1:43:58.9 1:43:52.9 7:56  49  62.2       3        M 45-49  
51    967  Heather Marsh           F      Troy              OH    US      1:44:05.2 1:43:57.7 7:56  37  63.8       2        F 35-39  
52    938  Tyler Jauss             M      Englewood         OH    US      1:44:46.3 1:44:29.8 7:59  30  55.9       6        M 30-34  
53    832  Megan Berling           F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:44:47.8 1:44:39.9 7:59  32  62.5       2        F 30-34  
54    1009 Lauren Ranft            F      Bethel            AK    US      1:45:04.6 1:44:49.8 8:00  27  62.2       3        F 25-29  
55    975  David K Mehrle          M      Columbus          OH    US      1:44:56.8 1:44:50.8 8:00  61  68.7       1        M 60-64  
56    1078 Brent Welborn           M      Covington         OH    US      1:45:52.6 1:45:43.0 8:04  41  57.2       7        M 40-44  
57    1062 Mark Trick              M      Vandalia          OH    US      1:46:08.3 1:46:02.2 8:06  63  69.3       2        M 60-64  
58    1358 Zack Martinek           M      Kettering         OH    US      1:46:41.8 1:46:05.1 8:06  23  55.0       1        M 20-24  
59    1003 Melissa Pfahler         F      Dayton            OH    US      1:46:24.1 1:46:15.6 8:07  39  63.1       3        F 35-39  
60    808  Melissa Anderson        F      Troy              OH    US      1:46:16.1 1:46:16.1 8:07  39  63.1       4        F 35-39  
61    961  Sarah Jane Magoteaux    F      Piqua             OH    US      1:46:28.1 1:46:18.9 8:07  38  62.7       5        F 35-39  
62    924  Tawney Hefner           F      Piqua             OH    US      1:47:52.5 1:47:46.8 8:14  23  60.5       3        F 20-24  
63    1004 Katie Pitts             F      Tipp City         OH    US      1:47:55.6 1:47:55.6 8:14  29  60.4       4        F 25-29  
64    1063 Gretchen Trunk          F      Centerville       OH    US      1:48:51.6 1:48:33.2 8:17  36  60.9       6        F 35-39  
65    851  Jeff Butson             M      Troy              OH    US      1:49:29.4 1:48:33.6 8:17  33  53.8       7        M 30-34  
66    910  Cindy Gray              F      Dayton            OH    US      1:48:51.6 1:48:33.7 8:17  33  60.3       3        F 30-34  
67    1064 David Uhl               M      urbana            OH    US      1:49:14.9 1:48:52.7 8:19  40  55.1       8        M 40-44  
68    837  Ryan Boeckermann        M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:49:33.2 1:49:18.9 8:21  30  53.4       8        M 30-34  
69    1058 Susannah Townsend       F      Columbus          OH    US      1:49:25.9 1:49:25.9 8:21  34  60.0       4        F 30-34  
70    1075 Greg Watson             M      Troy              OH    US      1:49:40.6 1:49:30.3 8:22  51  60.0       5        M 50-54  
71    1018 Tom Robinson            M      Piqua             OH    US      1:49:44.9 1:49:36.0 8:22  33  53.3       9        M 30-34  
72    1356 Jill Nagel              F      Minster           OH    US      1:50:01.3 1:49:53.0 8:23  48  65.9       2        F 45-49  
73    880  Chelsea Dowd            F      Tipp City         OH    US      1:50:14.5 1:49:59.9 8:24  27  59.3       5        F 25-29  
74    918  JENNIE HARRIS           F      West Chester      OH    US      1:50:46.8 1:50:38.9 8:27  39  60.6       7        F 35-39  
75    911  AnCherie Greulich       F      Tipp City         OH    US      1:50:59.3 1:50:46.7 8:27  34  59.3       5        F 30-34  
76    1355 Annette Bauer           F      New Carlisle      OH    US      1:51:19.6 1:51:10.9 8:29  55  70.9       1        F 55-59  
77    823  Crystal Barton          F      Greenville        OH    US      1:51:18.8 1:51:18.8 8:30  44  62.5       1        F 40-44  
78    1017 Libby Robinson          F      Arvada            CO    US      1:51:50.5 1:51:41.4 8:32  32  58.5       6        F 30-34  
79    923  Michael Hefner          M      Christiansburg    OH    US      1:52:08.5 1:52:02.8 8:33  57  61.9       3        M 55-59  
80    1076 David Weaver            M      Dayton            OH    US      1:53:19.5 1:52:58.7 8:37  30  51.7       10       M 30-34  
81    1079 Christopher Welch       M      Vandalia          OH    US      1:53:17.4 1:53:17.4 8:39  37  52.2       6        M 35-39  
82    989  Anna Nayeri             F      Ludlow Falls      OH    US      1:53:34.4 1:53:21.6 8:39  29  57.5       6        F 25-29  
83    824  Richard Barton          M      Greenville        OH    US      1:53:34.7 1:53:27.1 8:40  66  66.7       1        M 65-69  
84    1088 Mariah Williamson       F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:53:41.9 1:53:31.5 8:40  25  57.4       7        F 25-29  
85    914  Jason Hageman           M      Elida             OH    US      1:53:47.7 1:53:36.8 8:40  36  51.8       7        M 35-39  
86    1065 Miranda Uhl             F      urbana            OH    US      1:54:09.7 1:53:47.5 8:41  42  60.1       2        F 40-44  
87    1068 Michael Van Patten      M      Litchfield        MI    US      1:54:45.2 1:54:15.6 8:43  39  52.2       8        M 35-39  
88    813  Crystal Ayers           F      Troy              OH    US      1:54:57.6 1:54:45.6 8:46  36  57.6       8        F 35-39  
89    1092 Laura Winans            F      Ashland           OH    US      1:55:07.9 1:54:57.1 8:46  47  62.3       3        F 45-49  
90    1073 Todd Wagner             M      Minster           OH    US      1:55:25.1 1:55:14.4 8:48  47  55.1       4        M 45-49  
91    838  Abby Bollinger          F      Troy              OH    US      1:55:36.2 1:55:17.4 8:48  20  57.0       4        F 20-24  
92    915  Jill Hanke              F      Sidney            OH    US      1:55:57.8 1:55:34.3 8:49  35  57.0       9        F 35-39  
93    916  Ryan Hanke              M      Sidney            OH    US      1:55:57.7 1:55:34.3 8:49  35  50.8       9        M 35-39  
94    946  Heather KOHLI           F      Lima              OH    US      1:55:50.7 1:55:39.3 8:50  37  57.4       10       F 35-39  
95    1069 Angie Vanderhorst       F      Sidney            OH    US      1:56:10.7 1:55:45.0 8:50  51  64.8       2        F 50-54  
96    872  maurice cretsos         M      Troy              OH    US      1:55:55.5 1:55:47.4 8:50  66  65.3       2        M 65-69  
97    859  Shawn Chaney            M      Covington         OH    US      1:56:24.6 1:56:11.8 8:52  42  52.4       9        M 40-44  
98    883  Chuck Dyas              M      Milford Center    OH    US      1:56:33.7 1:56:18.3 8:53  62  62.5       3        M 60-64  
99    921  Alyssa Hart             F      Hilliard          OH    US      1:57:11.2 1:56:52.4 8:55  28  55.8       8        F 25-29  
100   889  Stacy Ferguson          F      Springboro        OH    US      1:57:09.5 1:56:55.8 8:56  33  56.0       7        F 30-34  
101   1031 Nichole Schmitz         F      Dayton            OH    US      1:57:30.9 1:57:12.5 8:57  29  55.6       9        F 25-29  
102   1042 Mandy Shoopman          F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:57:36.7 1:57:17.9 8:57  23  55.6       5        F 20-24  
103   909  Julie Goldschmidt       F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      1:57:24.8 1:57:18.3 8:57  34  56.0       8        F 30-34  
104   1066 Dane Vagedes            M      Covington         OH    US      1:57:35.5 1:57:21.7 8:58  31  49.7       11       M 30-34  
105   854  Kyle Casey              M      Troy              OH    US      1:57:42.6 1:57:21.8 8:58  33  49.8       12       M 30-34  
106   806  Ruth Alexander          F      Piqua             OH    US      1:57:33.5 1:57:22.2 8:58  37  56.5       11       F 35-39  
107   873  Chris Davis             M      Saint Paris       OH    US      1:57:39.0 1:57:29.6 8:58  49  55.0       5        M 45-49  
108   811  Ami Anthony             F      Greenville        OH    US      1:58:04.4 1:57:44.1 8:59  36  56.1       12       F 35-39  
109   1015 Sabrina Riley           F      Greenville        OH    US      1:58:14.4 1:57:53.7 9:00  40  57.2       3        F 40-44  
110   939  George Kennedy          M      West Liberty      OH    US      1:58:20.7 1:58:09.6 9:01  48  54.2       6        M 45-49  
111   1046 Ashley Sojda            F      Mason             OH    US      1:58:27.9 1:58:17.8 9:02  27  55.1       10       F 25-29  
112   925  Gail Henney             M      Groveport         OH    US      1:58:46.6 1:58:26.7 9:02  53  56.5       6        M 50-54  
113   1044 Erica Smith             F      Minster           OH    US      1:58:57.6 1:58:38.0 9:03  31  55.0       9        F 30-34  
114   844  Bernadine Boyd          F      Englewood         OH    US      1:59:21.2 1:58:55.2 9:05  56  67.2       2        F 55-59  
115   1051 Frank Stewart           M      Troy              OH    US      1:59:06.2 1:59:06.2 9:06  49  54.2       7        M 45-49  
116   858  Jodi Chaney             F      Covington         OH    US      1:59:32.8 1:59:20.4 9:07  45  58.8       4        F 45-49  
117   920  NATHAN HARRIS           M      WEST CHESTER      OH    US      1:59:53.3 1:59:37.0 9:08  41  50.5       10       M 40-44  
118   897  Ally Franke             F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:59:56.3 1:59:45.9 9:09  22  54.4       6        F 20-24  
119   944  Daniel Klotzbach        M      Medway            OH    US      2:00:05.9 1:59:48.6 9:09  37  49.3       10       M 35-39  
120   1055 Jason Taylor            M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:00:21.1 2:00:06.7 9:10  43  51.1       11       M 40-44  
121   958  Celeste Mackenzie       F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:00:59.8 2:00:48.3 9:13  57  67.0       3        F 55-59  
122   890  Zach Ferryman           M      Saint Paris       OH    US      2:01:39.7 2:01:23.0 9:16  32  48.1       13       M 30-34  
123   947  Annie Kress             F      Sidney            OH    US      2:02:01.5 2:01:37.4 9:17  41  55.8       4        F 40-44  
124   1010 Jennifer Ranly          F      Minster           OH    US      2:02:42.3 2:02:13.7 9:20  33  53.6       10       F 30-34  
125   840  Mandy Bornhorst         F      Minster           OH    US      2:02:42.2 2:02:42.2 9:22  40  55.0       5        F 40-44  
126   1080 Elijah Welenc           M      Dayton            OH    US      2:03:36.7 2:02:58.3 9:23  36  47.9       11       M 35-39  
127   853  Casey Canan             M      Bradford          OH    US      2:03:18.4 2:03:04.8 9:24  40  48.8       12       M 40-44  
128   996  Kristen Owens           F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:03:46.1 2:03:46.1 9:27  37  53.6       13       F 35-39  
129   940  Shannon Kiryluk         F      Greenville        OH    US      2:04:08.8 2:03:52.4 9:27  49  59.1       5        F 45-49  
130   943  Heidi Klosterman        F      Greenville        OH    US      2:04:09.6 2:03:53.2 9:27  40  54.4       6        F 40-44  
131   1008 Katie Rammel            F      Greenville        OH    US      2:04:09.6 2:03:53.5 9:27  41  54.8       7        F 40-44  
132   845  Mike Brady              M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:04:08.8 2:03:54.4 9:28  38  47.9       12       M 35-39  
133   1028 Sean Schlater           M      Dayton            OH    US      2:04:17.9 2:03:57.5 9:28  30  47.1       14       M 30-34  
134   1005 Jessica Poeppelman      F                              US      2:03:58.2 2:03:58.2 9:28  30  52.6       11       F 30-34  
135   1000 Nisha Panday            F      Troy              OH    US      2:04:53.8 2:04:30.0 9:30  41  54.5       8        F 40-44  
136   1039 Douglas Shaw            M      West Milton       OH    US      2:05:12.4 2:04:39.4 9:31  47  50.9       8        M 45-49  
137   856  Jessica Chanaga         F      Dayton            OH    US      2:05:28.2 2:05:16.0 9:34  38  53.2       14       F 35-39  
138   1049 Kristin Steffel         F      Troy              OH    US      2:05:40.7 2:05:28.6 9:35  31  52.0       12       F 30-34  
139   1086 Andrew Whitworth        M      Fairborn          OH    US      2:07:10.4 2:06:33.2 9:40  34  46.3       15       M 30-34  
140   906  Jessica Gill            F      Troy              OH    US      2:07:20.8 2:06:40.7 9:40  35  52.0       15       F 35-39  
141   864  Marc Clark              M      Piqua             OH    US      2:07:15.2 2:06:52.3 9:41  49  50.9       9        M 45-49  
142   1091 Daneen Winans           F      Shelby            OH    US      2:07:21.3 2:07:09.3 9:42  56  62.8       4        F 55-59  
143   988  Anonymous Participant   F                              US      2:07:29.8 2:07:29.8 9:44  45  55.0       6        F 45-49  
144   941  Morgan Kleinfelder      F      Dayton            OH    US      2:08:05.8 2:07:55.3 9:46  23  51.0       7        F 20-24  
145   803  Brittany Adams          F      Urbana            OH    US      2:08:23.0 2:07:59.7 9:46  32  51.1       13       F 30-34  
146   1089 Deena Wilson            F      Mendon            OH    US      2:08:38.0 2:08:24.4 9:48  40  52.5       9        F 40-44  
147   855  Philip Cavin            M      Saint Paris       OH    US      2:09:04.2 2:08:35.1 9:49  47  49.4       10       M 45-49  
148   841  James Boshonek          M      Troy              OH    US      2:09:43.0 2:09:04.2 9:51  51  50.9       7        M 50-54  
149   881  Jerica Drapp            F      Piqua             OH    US      2:09:23.4 2:09:11.3 9:52  26  50.5       11       F 25-29  
150   829  Josh Belick             M      Georgetown        ON    CA      2:09:44.2 2:09:21.7 9:52  33  45.2       16       M 30-34  
151   995  Naomichi Ono            M      Nishitokyo        13    JP      2:10:07.4 2:09:37.6 9:54  52  51.1       8        M 50-54  
152   985  Beth Monnin             F      Troy              OH    US      2:10:18.6 2:09:58.4 9:55  47  55.1       7        F 45-49  
153   1090 Jerry Wilson            M      Troy              OH    US      2:10:42.8 2:10:42.8 9:59  63  56.2       4        M 60-64  
154   1097 Marcia Youtz            F      Troy              OH    US      2:11:32.6 2:11:17.4 10:01 62  65.9       1        F 60-64  
155   982  Zachary Minnich         M      Ashland           OH    US      2:12:09.7 2:11:35.8 10:03 29  44.4       8        M 25-29  
156   1047 Kimberly Sollmann       F      Sidney            OH    US      2:12:09.3 2:11:47.6 10:04 38  50.6       16       F 35-39  
157   868  Daneen Colligan         F      Lebanon           IN    US      2:12:09.4 2:11:52.1 10:04 50  56.2       3        F 50-54  
158   878  Lori Denning            F      Piqua             OH    US      2:13:41.6 2:13:24.1 10:11 58  61.5       5        F 55-59  
159   937  Kelly Jacobs            F      Urbana            OH    US      2:13:48.4 2:13:25.9 10:11 34  49.2       14       F 30-34  
160   849  Valerie Budinger        F      Columbus          OH    US      2:13:53.4 2:13:28.3 10:11 30  48.9       15       F 30-34  
161   1074 Grace Warnecke          F      Dayton            OH    US      2:13:43.6 2:13:33.3 10:12 22  48.8       8        F 20-24  
162   1014 Rebekah Ricker          F      Spencerville      OH    US      2:13:54.7 2:13:37.1 10:12 32  48.9       16       F 30-34  
163   879  Nicole Douglas          F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:14:00.7 2:13:42.6 10:12 44  52.0       10       F 40-44  
164   919  Kara Harris             F      Dayton            OH    US      2:14:00.8 2:13:42.6 10:12 42  51.2       11       F 40-44  
165   1033 Jacob Schooler          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:14:20.7 2:13:59.7 10:14 29  43.6       9        M 25-29  
166   997  Theresa Packard         F      Troy              OH    US      2:14:41.8 2:14:21.3 10:15 44  51.7       12       F 40-44  
167   1007 Peter Qumsiyeh          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:14:48.4 2:14:31.6 10:16 34  43.5       17       M 30-34  
168   805  Makenzie Albers         F      Osgood            OH    US      2:15:11.9 2:14:49.4 10:18 21  48.4       9        F 20-24  
169   804  Kylie Albers            F      Osgood            OH    US      2:15:11.8 2:14:49.6 10:18 19  49.2       2        F 15-19  
170   1006 Ian Porto               M      Tipp City         OH    US      2:15:27.7 2:15:12.1 10:19 37  43.7       13       M 35-39  
171   954  Sarah Legge             F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:15:41.5 2:15:13.5 10:19 37  49.1       17       F 35-39  
172   835  Connie Bishop           F      Sidney            OH    US      2:15:47.2 2:15:19.5 10:20 54  57.5       4        F 50-54  
173   1026 Makaila Saylor          F      Beavercreek       OH    US      2:15:54.2 2:15:54.2 10:22 21  48.1       10       F 20-24  
174   987  John Mowad              M      Springfield       OH    US      2:16:26.8 2:16:04.3 10:23 52  48.7       9        M 50-54  
175   1052 Natalie Stohlman        F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:16:41.0 2:16:08.8 10:24 39  49.2       18       F 35-39  
176   1038 Kate Shaffer            F      Ashland           OH    US      2:16:46.7 2:16:13.2 10:24 26  47.9       12       F 25-29  
177   867  Heather Cole            F      elida             OH    US      2:16:57.5 2:16:41.8 10:26 41  49.7       13       F 40-44  
178   860  Mei Cheung              F      Troy              OH    US      2:17:40.9 2:17:10.5 10:28 32  47.7       17       F 30-34  
179   826  Randy Bashore           M      Greenville        OH    US      2:17:36.6 2:17:12.4 10:28 70  57.5       1        M 70-99  
180   998  Anastasia Paine         F      Piqua             OH    US      2:17:39.2 2:17:17.1 10:29 52  55.3       5        F 50-54  
181   866  Aya Clem                F      Piqua             OH    US      2:18:32.3 2:17:55.4 10:32 38  48.4       19       F 35-39  
182   1357 Kathryn Reed            F      Saint Paris       OH    US      2:18:32.3 2:17:56.5 10:32 34  47.6       18       F 30-34  
183   1060 Nathan Tremblay         M      Troy              OH    US      2:19:30.8 2:19:11.0 10:37 42  43.8       13       M 40-44  
184   948  Frederick Labs          M      Piqua             OH    US      2:20:52.4 2:20:19.9 10:43 59  50.4       4        M 55-59  
185   1011 Chelsea Raterman        F      Dayton            OH    US      2:21:50.7 2:21:15.0 10:47 27  46.2       13       F 25-29  
186   950  Ed Latta                M      Troy              OH    US      2:22:01.7 2:21:25.4 10:48 70  55.8       2        M 70-99  
187   959  Blake Madden            M      Vandalia          OH    US      2:22:15.8 2:21:54.4 10:50 44  43.6       14       M 40-44  
188   903  Jesie Geuy              F      Sidney            OH    US      2:22:28.8 2:21:55.5 10:50 30  46.0       19       F 30-34  
189   1322 Raena King              F      Troy              OH    US      2:22:44.0 2:22:14.9 10:52 34  46.2       20       F 30-34  
190   932  Tisha Huth              F      Troy              OH    US      2:22:44.0 2:22:15.0 10:52 50  52.1       6        F 50-54  
191   1084 Ashley White            F      Beavercreek       OH    US      2:23:29.8 2:22:59.1 10:55 31  45.6       21       F 30-34  
192   1045 Jennifer Smith          F      Union City        IN    US      2:23:33.1 2:23:03.6 10:55 40  47.1       14       F 40-44  
193   1353 Lauren Walkup           F      Troy              OH    US      2:23:28.8 2:23:04.8 10:55 30  45.6       22       F 30-34  
194   1081 Loren Westfall          M      Covington         OH    US      2:23:41.7 2:23:09.0 10:56 55  47.6       5        M 55-59  
195   817  Elizabeth Balsavich     F      Carol Stream      IL    US      2:23:52.9 2:23:28.3 10:57 25  45.4       14       F 25-29  
196   952  Haley Lavy              F      Bradford          OH    US      2:24:09.4 2:23:41.5 10:58 26  45.4       15       F 25-29  
197   960  Tiffany Magill          F      Troy              OH    US      2:24:15.3 2:23:56.2 10:59 28  45.3       16       F 25-29  
198   875  Michelle Davis          F      Saint Paris       OH    US      2:24:15.0 2:24:15.0 11:01 53  53.3       7        F 50-54  
199   833  Kelly Berner            F      Anna              OH    US      2:25:13.5 2:24:39.1 11:03 39  46.4       20       F 35-39  
200   970  Jamie Maurer            F      Botkins           OH    US      2:25:13.4 2:24:39.2 11:03 38  46.1       21       F 35-39  
201   912  Virginia Greve          F      Anna              OH    US      2:25:13.4 2:24:39.3 11:03 34  45.4       23       F 30-34  
202   869  Sara Corona             F      Minster           OH    US      2:26:49.2 2:26:20.3 11:10 40  46.1       15       F 40-44  
203   977  Cara Meyer              F      Minster           OH    US      2:26:49.8 2:26:22.1 11:10 43  47.1       16       F 40-44  
204   1061 Barbara Trick           F      Waynesville       OH    US      2:27:06.5 2:27:06.5 11:14 60  57.2       2        F 60-64  
205   1054 Jaclyn Taylor           F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:29:13.8 2:28:45.6 11:21 20  44.2       11       F 20-24  
206   870  Lisa Craig              F      Troy              OH    US      2:29:23.1 2:28:54.5 11:22 44  46.7       17       F 40-44  
207   1056 Julie Taylor            F      Tipp City         OH    US      2:29:24.8 2:28:56.7 11:22 42  45.9       18       F 40-44  
208   983  Joseph Mitchell         M      Spring Valley     OH    US      2:30:02.9 2:29:36.4 11:25 50  43.5       10       M 50-54  
209   945  Chad Koester            M      Sidney            OH    US      2:30:29.8 2:30:12.5 11:28 40  40.0       15       M 40-44  
210   1022 Sarah Ross              F      Celina            OH    US      2:30:52.1 2:30:20.4 11:29 37  44.1       22       F 35-39  
211   1067 Josh Van Gorder         M      Spencerville      OH    US      2:30:52.4 2:30:20.5 11:29 39  39.7       14       M 35-39  
212   1050 Amanda Stewart          F      Dayton            OH    US      2:31:49.9 2:31:49.9 11:35 40  44.4       19       F 40-44  
213   986  Christy Mortensen       F      Greenville        OH    US      2:34:58.5 2:34:58.5 11:50 55  50.9       6        F 55-59  
214   876  Ruthanne Davis          F      Lebanon           OH    US      2:35:01.1 2:35:01.1 11:50 45  45.3       8        F 45-49  
215   994  Terri O'Connor          F      Vandalia          OH    US      2:36:11.8 2:35:43.4 11:53 70  62.6       1        F 70-99  
216   957  Mary Lopez              F      Springfield       OH    US      2:37:35.3 2:37:17.7 12:00 41  43.2       20       F 40-44  
217   822  Chris Bartley           M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:39:48.5 2:39:48.5 12:12 29  36.5       10       M 25-29  
218   887  Jessica Evers           F      Saint Marys       OH    US      2:40:52.2 2:40:36.9 12:16 37  41.3       23       F 35-39  
219   827  Kristi Bayhan           F      Jackson Center    OH    US      2:43:01.9 2:42:34.5 12:25 45  43.2       9        F 45-49  
220   991  Michael Nelson          M      Dayton            OH    US      2:42:49.9 2:42:49.9 12:26 19  35.9       4        M 15-19  
221   834  Theresa Best            F      Dayton            OH    US      2:43:30.2 2:42:54.5 12:26 61  52.4       3        F 60-64  
222   978  Greg Miller             M      Russia            OH    US      2:46:55.3 2:46:22.1 12:42 50  39.2       11       M 50-54  
223   1350 Lisa Earl               F      Piqua             OH    US      2:46:54.2 2:46:54.2 12:44 47  42.9       10       F 45-49  
224   1351 Jack Earl               M      Piqua             OH    US      2:46:54.2 2:46:54.2 12:44 49  38.7       11       M 45-49  
225   1016 DAVID ROBINSON          M      Troy              OH    US      2:48:00.8 2:47:30.9 12:47 62  43.4       5        M 60-64  
226   969  Brad Martin             M      Sidney            OH    US      2:51:24.3 2:50:42.5 13:02 35  34.4       15       M 35-39  
227   1040 Tera Shaw               F      West milton       OH    US      2:56:31.1 2:56:31.1 13:28 39  38.0       24       F 35-39  
228   820  Starli Bartlett         F      Celina            OH    US      2:58:26.4 2:57:56.5 13:35 40  37.9       21       F 40-44  
229   1013 Shelly Richey-Sheipline F      Troy              OH    US      2:58:59.3 2:58:59.3 13:40 42  38.2       22       F 40-44  
230   1085 Kristin Whitt           F      Ontario           OH    US      2:59:52.5 2:59:39.9 13:43 38  37.1       25       F 35-39  
231   902  SaraJean Gephart        F      Sidney            OH    US      3:00:57.1 3:00:57.1 13:49 25  36.0       17       F 25-29  
232   929  Bill Holtvogt           M      Piqua             OH    US      3:02:31.3 3:02:31.3 13:56 65  41.0       3        M 65-69  
233   964  Frankie Maniaci         M      Piqua             OH    US      3:03:43.5 3:03:16.2 13:59 56  37.5       6        M 55-59  
234   850  Maggie Burch            F      Sidney            OH    US      3:03:44.4 3:03:44.4 14:02 54  42.4       8        F 50-54  
235   821  Amanda Bartley          F      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:04:34.5 3:04:34.5 14:05 29  35.3       18       F 25-29  
236   936  Karen Jackson           F      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:04:34.6 3:04:34.6 14:05 52  41.2       9        F 50-54  
237   935  Curtis Jackson          M      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:04:35.1 3:04:35.1 14:05 56  37.2       7        M 55-59  
238   1036 Jane Selhorst           F      Rossburg          OH    US      3:11:28.6 3:11:28.6 14:37 61  44.6       4        F 60-64  
239   886  Alicia Escalante        F      Troy              OH    US      3:13:14.8 3:12:45.5 14:43 33  34.0       24       F 30-34  
240   934  John Irwin              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      3:14:51.9 3:14:51.9 14:53 34  30.0       18       M 30-34  
241   933  Jim Irwin               M      Dayton            OH    US      3:14:56.2 3:14:56.2 14:53 62  37.3       6        M 60-64  
242   1021 Kim Rosengarten         F      Sidney            OH    US      3:16:22.3 3:16:22.3 14:59 50  37.8       10       F 50-54  
243   1020 Jennie Rogers           F      Sidney            OH    US      3:16:22.9 3:16:22.9 14:59 46  36.1       11       F 45-49  
244   1072 Abby Wagner             F      Sidney            OH    US      3:17:26.5 3:17:26.5 15:04 35  33.4       26       F 35-39  
245   888  Della Felton            F      Troy              OH    US      3:18:59.9 3:18:59.9 15:11 57  40.7       7        F 55-59  
246   1083 Bethany Whidden         F      Troy              OH    US      3:19:00.1 3:19:00.1 15:11 38  33.5       27       F 35-39  
247   1048 Holly Speck             F      Urbana            OH    US      3:21:29.9 3:21:29.9 15:23 46  35.2       12       F 45-49  
248   892  Julia Fogt              F      Sidney            OH    US      3:27:08.6 3:27:08.6 15:49 61  41.2       5        F 60-64  
249   828  Sara Beaty              F      Troy              OH    US      3:35:50.5 3:35:50.5 16:29 36  30.6       28       F 35-39  
250   927  Jennifer Hewitt         F      Troy              OH    US      3:38:10.2 3:38:10.2 16:39 41  31.1       23       F 40-44  
251   926  Bill Hewitt             M      Troy              OH    US      3:38:10.5 3:38:10.5 16:39 49  29.6       12       M 45-49  
252   1354 Adrienne Isenbarger     F      New Carlisle      OH    US      3:42:14.4 3:41:33.7 16:55 37  30.0       29       F 35-39  
253   1012 Ronald Reid             M      Englewood         OH    US      3:44:41.5 3:44:41.5 17:09 64  33.0       7        M 60-64  
254   1349 Mindy Black-Watson      F      Troy              OH    US      3:45:08.0 3:45:08.0 17:11 53  34.2       11       F 50-54  
255   1082 Wendy Westfall          F      Covington         OH    US      3:45:25.1 3:45:25.1 17:12 54  34.5       12       F 50-54  
256   963  Beth Maniaci            F      Piqua             OH    US      4:05:44.7 4:05:44.7 18:46 45  28.6       13       F 45-49  
257   966  Stephanie Maniaci       F      Covington         OH    US      4:05:45.7 4:05:45.7 18:46 33  26.6       25       F 30-34  
258   1002 Kris Pence              F      Piqua             OH    US      4:14:04.3 4:14:04.3 19:24 49  28.8       14       F 45-49  
259   818  Brenda Barnes           F      Botkins           OH    US      4:14:04.6 4:14:04.6 19:24 48  28.5       15       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Salyer  1025 29  1       M      Columbus OH US   1:11:10.8 
2     Kyle Klingler 942  25  2       M      Cincinnati OH US 1:11:50.1 
3     Jonathan Bade 814  35  3       M      Troy OH US       1:12:56.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Maura Lemon    955 30  12      F      Dayton OH US 1:20:48.2 
2     Lizzie Gleason 908 28  13      F      Dayton OH US 1:20:51.3 
3     Erin Foster    895 38  20      F      Troy OH US   1:27:50.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     William Brock   847  19  19      M      West Milton OH US 1:26:40.5 
2     Bennett Welborn 1077 17  25      M      Covington OH US   1:33:00.5 
3     Joseph Earl     1352 18  28      M      Piqua OH US       1:35:13.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Zack Martinek 1358 23  58      M      Kettering OH US 1:46:05.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brian Elliott 885 25  4       M      West Chester OH US 1:13:04.8 
2     Jason Bruns   848 28  5       M      Miamisburg OH US   1:13:33.2 
3     Jack DeFord   877 28  6       M      Casstown OH US     1:14:32.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeremy Wysocki 1095 34  11      M      Miamisburg OH US 1:18:01.9 
2     Clint Hufford  931  32  14      M      Tipp City OH US  1:23:47.0 
3     Michael Miller 979  31  16      M      Sidney OH US     1:25:36.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     David Nelson   990  36  9       M      Dayton OH US  1:17:40.1 
2     Greg Zumberger 1098 37  10      M      Minster OH US 1:17:55.5 
3     Tyler Foster   896  36  32      M      Troy OH US    1:38:50.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Shawn McChesney 971  41  15      M      Troy OH US     1:25:11.4 
2     Kyle Hatfield   922  43  18      M      Ashville OH US 1:26:24.6 
3     Todd Yoak       1096 41  24      M      Dayton OH US   1:31:19.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bill McKinney  974 45  23      M      Sidney OH US      1:31:10.5 
2     Jerry Oaks, JR 992 49  38      M      West Milton OH US 1:41:35.7 
3     Jim Gigandet   905 49  50      M      Troy OH US        1:43:52.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chris O'Connor 993  50  22      M      Tipp City OH US 1:31:00.2 
2     Mike Thomas    1057 50  34      M      Anna OH US      1:39:28.2 
3     Mike Pascale   1001 52  41      M      Troy OH US      1:42:04.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jeff McDaniel  973  59  21      M      Troy OH US           1:28:45.2 
2     Bernie Vogel   1070 58  43      M      Troy OH US           1:42:23.4 
3     Michael Hefner 923  57  79      M      Christiansburg OH US 1:52:02.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David K Mehrle 975  61  55      M      Columbus OH US       1:44:50.8 
2     Mark Trick     1062 63  57      M      Vandalia OH US       1:46:02.2 
3     Chuck Dyas     883  62  98      M      Milford Center OH US 1:56:18.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Barton  824 66  83      M      Greenville OH US 1:53:27.1 
2     maurice cretsos 872 66  96      M      Troy OH US       1:55:47.4 
3     Bill Holtvogt   929 65  232     M      Piqua OH US      3:02:31.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Randy Bashore 826 70  179     M      Greenville OH US 2:17:12.4 
2     Ed Latta      950 70  186     M      Troy OH US       2:21:25.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Claire Meyer 1321 18  48      F                   1:43:23.0 
2     Kylie Albers 804  19  169     F      Osgood OH US 2:14:49.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna Meyer    976  23  29      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:36:49.0 
2     Maya Vulcan   1071 20  46      F      Piqua OH US      1:43:09.6 
3     Tawney Hefner 924  23  62      F      Piqua OH US      1:47:46.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Megan Witwer   1094 25  35      F      Columbus OH US 1:40:23.1 
2     Katrina Bowers 843  27  44      F      Sidney OH US   1:42:28.2 
3     Lauren Ranft   1009 27  54      F      Bethel AK US   1:44:49.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jenna Schultz 1034 30  42      F      Minster OH US    1:42:12.3 
2     Megan Berling 832  32  53      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:44:39.9 
3     Cindy Gray    910  33  66      F      Dayton OH US     1:48:33.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lindsey Bade    816  35  39      F      Troy OH US   1:41:36.4 
2     Heather Marsh   967  37  51      F      Troy OH US   1:43:57.7 
3     Melissa Pfahler 1003 39  59      F      Dayton OH US 1:46:15.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Crystal Barton 823  44  77      F      Greenville OH US 1:51:18.8 
2     Miranda Uhl    1065 42  86      F      urbana OH US     1:53:47.5 
3     Sabrina Riley  1015 40  109     F      Greenville OH US 1:57:53.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Melissa Sinning 1043 48  27      F       OH US        1:35:05.7 
2     Jill Nagel      1356 48  72      F      Minster OH US 1:49:53.0 
3     Laura Winans    1092 47  89      F      Ashland OH US 1:54:57.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lisa Winans       1093 51  36      F      Tucson AZ US  1:41:23.4 
2     Angie Vanderhorst 1069 51  95      F      Sidney OH US  1:55:45.0 
3     Daneen Colligan   868  50  157     F      Lebanon IN US 2:11:52.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Annette Bauer     1355 55  76      F      New Carlisle OH US 1:51:10.9 
2     Bernadine Boyd    844  56  114     F      Englewood OH US    1:58:55.2 
3     Celeste Mackenzie 958  57  121     F      Tipp City OH US    2:00:48.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marcia Youtz  1097 62  154     F      Troy OH US        2:11:17.4 
2     Barbara Trick 1061 60  204     F      Waynesville OH US 2:27:06.5 
3     Theresa Best  834  61  221     F      Dayton OH US      2:42:54.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Terri O'Connor 994 70  215     F      Vandalia OH US 2:35:43.4 

Embed Code