Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name               Predicted Time      
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                          
===== === ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================= =================== 
1     744 Karen Austin            F      Southfield          MI    US      30:03   30:02   25:02 14  18.2       1        F Open                                                
2     776 Anna Thomas             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      33:04   31:58   26:38 19  16.2       1        F 19-24                           40:00 (8:02)        
3     822 Sarah Burchart          F      Saline              MI    US      33:37   32:28   27:03 18  16.0       1        F 14-18                                               
4     775 Jodi Hawki              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      34:43   33:28   27:53 19  15.5       2        F 19-24                           40:00 (6:32)        
5     737 Gabe Labadie            M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      34:07   33:51   28:13 16  14.2       1        M Open                            35:00 (1:09)        
6     729 Kaitlind Hooper         F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      34:35   34:03   28:23 19  15.2       3        F 19-24                           21:30 (12:33)       
7     715 Hannah Deighan          F      Beverly Hills       MI    US      34:07   34:04   28:23 16  15.6       2        F 14-18                           30:00:00 (29:25:56) 
8     745 Tyler Austin            M      Southfield          MI    US      34:10   34:05   28:24 17  14.0       1        M 14-18                                               
9     727 Kyle Harvey             M      Milan               MI    US      34:35   34:06   28:25 22  13.3       1        M 19-24                           20:00 (14:06)       
10    690 Elizabeth Koselka       F      Chicago             IL    US      34:52   34:07   28:26 28  15.1       1        F 25-29                           26:00 (8:07)        
11    731 Matt Neely              M      Rochester           MI    US      35:27   35:04   29:13 32  13.1       1        M 30-34   IMTC Bee's              30:00 (5:04)        
12    725 Madeline Roggelin       F      Tecumseh            MI    US      35:33   35:05   29:14 14  15.6       3        F 14-18                           39:00 (3:55)        
13    758 Vaughn Hajra            M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      35:56   35:38   29:42 17  13.3       2        M 14-18                           35:00 (0:38)        
14    668 Sallie Bartkowiak       F                                        37:28   35:57   29:58 52  17.4       1        F Masters                                             
15    717 K. Cook                 F      Milan               MI    US      36:44   36:11   30:09 12  15.7       1        F 0-13                            25:00 (11:11)       
16    825 Maddy Robison           F      Saline              MI    US      37:24   36:12   30:10 18  14.4       4        F 14-18                                               
17    712 H. Thurston             F      Livonia             MI    US      37:28   36:28   30:23 12  15.6       2        F 0-13                            30:00 (6:28)        
18    697 Nancy Marquez           F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      37:34   37:14   31:02 41  14.7       1        F 40-44   FAST                    35:00 (2:14)        
19    655 Patrick Timmerman       M      Howell              MI    US      39:31   37:40   31:23 48  13.6       1        M Masters                         37:00 (0:40)        
20    771 Rachel Hashimoto        F      Mooseheart          IL    US      38:58   38:05   31:44 30  13.6       1        F 30-34                           33:00 (5:05)        
21    743 David Bunnell           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:51   38:29   32:04 45  13.0       1        M 45-49                                               
22    698 Thomas Denes            M      Kensington          MD    US      40:40   38:31   32:06 61  14.8       1        M 60-64                           41:00 (2:29)        
23    774 Emily Gunderson         F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:58   38:56   32:27 20  13.3       4        F 19-24                           40:00 (1:04)        
24    691 Suzanne DeVine          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      39:51   39:03   32:33 53  16.2       1        F 50-54                           36:00 (3:03)        
25    764 Randy Quick             M      Battle Creek        MI    US      40:36   39:08   32:37 51  13.4       1        M 50-54                           35:00 (4:08)        
26    677 Julie Sweikowsky        F      Westland            MI    US      45:04   39:09   32:38 15  13.8       5        F 14-18                           30:00 (9:09)        
27    754 Ryan Machrowicz         M      Ortonville          MI    US      40:12   39:16   32:43 13  13.0       1        M 0-13                            29:00 (10:16)       
28    664 Liz Duval               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      40:15   39:35   32:59 34  13.2       2        F 30-34                           35:00 (4:35)        
29    699 S. Nielsen              F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      39:44   39:36   33:00 12  14.3       3        F 0-13                                                
30    753 Claire LaSota           F      Franklin            MI    US      45:04   40:06   33:25 24  12.8       5        F 19-24                           1:20:00 (39:54)     
31    679 AJ Quisno               M      Toledo              OH    US      42:48   40:16   33:33 13  12.7       2        M 0-13    Team Toledo Triathlon   38:35 (1:41)        
32    673 Peter Marriott          M      Canton              MI    US      42:02   40:21   33:38 52  13.1       2        M 50-54                           45:00 (4:39)        
33    686 Ann Jamieson            F      Jackson             MI    US      42:23   40:26   33:42 56  16.3       1        F 55-59                           35:00 (5:26)        
34    735 Renee Rutz              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      42:12   40:29   33:44 58  16.8       2        F 55-59                           37:00 (3:29)        
35    711 Danny Teng              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      43:21   40:57   34:08 22  11.1       2        M 19-24                           1:00:00 (19:03)     
36    769 Caitlin Noble           M                                        43:41   41:54   34:55 33  11.0       2        M 30-34                                               
37    752 Cassidy Sandercock      F      Beverly Hills       MI    US      48:30   43:34   36:18 23  11.8       6        F 19-24                           1:05:00 (21:26)     
38    658 Katerina Leskie         F      Ortonville          MI    US      46:39   44:20   36:57 19  11.7       7        F 19-24                           30:00 (14:20)       
39    650 Inga Hofer              F      Whitmore Lake       MO    US      47:01   44:20   36:57 38  12.0       1        F 35-39                           45:00 (0:40)        
40    730 Brittany DiMaria        F      Howell              MI    US      52:15   44:42   37:15 23  11.5       8        F 19-24                           1:45:00 (1:00:18)   
41    682 Heather Glazer          F      Westland            MI    US      48:20   44:55   37:26 49  13.4       1        F 45-49                           40:00 (4:55)        
42    661 Teresa Barnes           F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      47:50   45:34   37:58 58  14.9       3        F 55-59                           36:00 (9:34)        
43    780 Silke Janz              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      48:09   45:40   38:03 45  12.6       2        F 45-49                           55:00 (9:20)        
44    663 Megan Rost              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      48:44   45:47   38:09 33  11.3       3        F 30-34                           45:00 (0:47)        
45    826 Wynne Everett           F      Maumee              OH    US      46:37   45:54   38:15 49  13.1       3        F 45-49                                               
46    733 Lee Romero              M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      49:20   46:04   38:23 53  11.6       3        M 50-54                           45:00 (1:04)        
47    720 Jens Lundy              M      Loveland            OH    US      48:36   46:13   38:31 47  11.0       2        M 45-49                           30:00 (16:13)       
48    665 Steve Neely             M      Springfield         OH    US      51:56   47:27   39:33 65  12.4       1        M 65-69   IMTC Bee's              40:00 (7:27)        
49    660 Sarah Richards          F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      52:22   47:56   39:57 65  15.7       1        F 65-69                           55:00 (7:04)        
50    669 Pat Schloss             M      Dexter              MI    US      55:28   48:22   40:18 42  10.1       1        M 40-44                           40:00 (8:22)        
51    861 Dana McCorkle           F      Troy                MI    US      51:59   48:36   40:30 46  11.9       4        F 45-49                           1:00:00 (11:24)     
52    672 Tod Borton              M      Grass Lake          MI    US      51:43   48:57   40:48 54  11.0       4        M 50-54                           47:00 (1:57)        
53    700 Jessica Miskell         F      Dexter              MI    US      52:47   49:05   40:54 37  10.8       2        F 35-39                           50:00 (0:55)        
54    724 Jessica Brissette       F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      53:51   49:27   41:13 35  10.6       3        F 35-39                           46:48 (2:39)        
55    741 Bob Walz                M      Lansing             MI    US      52:22   49:48   41:30 42  9.8        2        M 40-44                           50:00 (0:12)        
56    766 Siri Ibarguen           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      53:55   49:50   41:32 48  11.9       5        F 45-49                           45:00 (4:50)        
57    716 Sarah Surface-Evans     F      Lansing             MI    US      52:17   50:04   41:43 40  10.8       2        F 40-44                           1:40:00 (49:56)     
58    689 Carolyn Scholl          F      Williamston         MI    US      51:27   50:09   41:48 37  10.6       4        F 35-39                           48:00 (2:09)        
59    738 Rommel Mendoza          M      Troy                MI    US      53:02   50:23   41:59 48  10.1       3        M 45-49                           45:00 (5:23)        
60    755 Patty Thiele            F      Milford             MI    US      52:31   50:57   42:28 50  12.0       2        F 50-54                           45:00 (5:57)        
61    709 Rebecca Thibodeau       F      Greenfield          IN    US      57:59   50:58   42:28 51  12.1       3        F 50-54                           1:30:00 (39:02)     
62    704 Kristin Hope            F      Rochester           MI    US      55:05   51:45   43:08 40  10.5       3        F 40-44                           3:30:00 (2:38:15)   
63    768 Lisa Campbell           F      Dearborn            MI    US      59:40   52:15   43:33 64  14.2       1        F 60-64                           1:00:00 (7:45)      
64    734 Becky Davis             F      Battle Creek        MI    US      57:20   52:17   43:34 52  12.0       4        F 50-54                           1:00:00 (7:43)      
65    674 Mariah LeRolland-Wagner F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      52:34   52:23   43:39 30  9.9        4        F 30-34                           2:00:00 (1:07:37)   
66    781 Alex Hudson             M      Troy                MI    US      54:09   53:14   44:22 13  9.6        3        M 0-13                            45:00 (8:14)        
67    685 Gretchen Clemans        F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      57:30   53:20   44:27 23  9.7        9        F 19-24                           1:00:00 (6:40)      
68    707 Robert Sewell           M      Royal Oak           MI    US      59:31   53:49   44:51 51  9.7        5        M 50-54                           1:00:50 (7:01)      
69    659 Teryl Hammill           M      Okemos              MI    US      59:45   53:55   44:56 51  9.7        6        M 50-54                           1:00:00 (6:05)      
70    742 Lee Williams            M      Allen Park          MI    US      1:00:44 53:59   44:59 43  9.1        3        M 40-44                                               
71    750 Kimberly Redic          F      Dexter              MI    US      58:42   54:02   45:02 55  12.1       4        F 55-59                                               
72    761 Amber Trepkowski        F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:00:00 54:03   45:03 34  9.6        5        F 30-34                           35:00 (19:03)       
73    827 Kat Hagedorn            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      58:13   54:23   45:19 53  11.7       5        F 50-54                                               
74    765 Linda Dunn              F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      58:41   54:40   45:33 56  12.1       5        F 55-59                           55:00 (0:20)        
75    651 Paul Wright             M      Taylor              MI    US      1:01:30 54:40   45:33 64  10.7       2        M 60-64   FAST                    1:25:00 (30:20)     
76    749 Matthew Bellehumeur     M      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:00:01 54:46   45:38 36  8.5        1        M 35-39                                               
77    739 Tiffany Quandt          F      Oxford              MI    US      58:03   54:54   45:45 34  9.5        6        F 30-34                           50:00 (4:54)        
78    747 Kimberly Vaughn         F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      58:57   55:53   46:34 38  9.6        5        F 35-39                                               
79    732 Melissa Espinoza        F      Maumee              OH    US      1:01:01 55:56   46:37 41  9.8        4        F 40-44                           1:00:00 (4:04)      
80    693 Daniel Helvey           M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:04:03 56:02   46:42 58  9.9        1        M 55-59                           40:00 (16:02)       
81    696 Deborah Evans           F      South Lyon          MI    US      1:01:49 56:14   46:52 54  11.4       6        F 50-54                           1:00:00 (3:46)      
82    681 Ivy Krasnow             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:00:17 56:18   46:55 63  13.0       2        F 60-64                           55:00 (1:18)        
83    721 Adrienne Wiltzer        F      Portage             MI    US      1:01:42 56:20   46:57 40  9.6        5        F 40-44                           1:10:00 (13:40)     
84    830 Joan Paquet             F      Livonia             MI    US      1:00:59 56:24   47:00 58  12.0       6        F 55-59                                               
85    719 Jennifer Brown          F      Saginaw             MI    US      1:00:42 57:04   47:33 37  9.3        6        F 35-39                           42:00 (15:04)       
86    694 Kurtis DeMaagd          M      Chelsea             MI    US      1:02:10 57:18   47:45 41  8.5        4        M 40-44                           55:00 (2:18)        
87    667 Rhonda Johnson          F      Van Wert            OH    US      1:03:18 57:50   48:12 55  11.3       7        F 55-59                           50:00 (7:50)        
88    671 Kelli Anderson          F      Grass Lake          CO    US      1:00:45 57:55   48:16 56  11.4       8        F 55-59                           50:00 (7:55)        
89    654 Dan Agajanian           M      Gregory             MI    US      1:01:28 57:57   48:18 63  10.0       3        M 60-64                           1:30:00 (32:03)     
90    777 Elizabeth Saltzman      F      Livonia             MI    US      1:03:05 58:32   48:47 31  8.8        7        F 30-34                           1:00:00 (1:28)      
91    751 Sarah Glinski           F      Perrysburg          OH    US      1:03:54 58:45   48:58 43  9.5        6        F 40-44                           54:00 (4:45)        
92    756 Gretchen Thomas         F      Milford             MI    US      1:00:42 59:05   49:14 53  10.7       7        F 50-54                           45:00 (14:05)       
93    670 Kim Moore               F      Denver              CO    US      1:02:31 59:38   49:42 59  11.5       9        F 55-59                           1:20:00 (20:22)     
94    740 Ken Mammo               M      Warren              MI    US      1:01:41 59:38   49:42 55  9.1        2        M 55-59                           51:30 (8:08)        
95    746 Chelsea Caterino        F      Walled Lake         MI    US      1:02:41 59:41   49:44 28  8.6        2        F 25-29                                               
96    657 Danielle Leskie         F      Ortonville          MI    US      1:04:42 59:58   49:58 44  9.4        7        F 40-44                           55:00 (4:58)        
97    736 Paul Cottrell           M      Ortonville          MI    US      1:04:41 1:00:28 50:23 51  8.7        7        M 50-54   TRS Racing Baucco Squad 53:00 (7:28)        
98    779 Amanda "Toby" Ridge     F      Brevard             NC    US      1:08:33 1:00:39 50:33 36  8.7        7        F 35-39                           1:00:00 (0:39)      
99    759 Sandra Eyl              F                                        1:09:01 1:01:20 51:07 49  9.8        6        F 45-49                                               
100   772 Brenda Bradley          F      Westland            MI    US      1:09:12 1:01:34 51:18 56  10.7       10       F 55-59                                               
101   702 Montserrat Rabago Smith F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:08:37 1:01:34 51:18 43  9.1        8        F 40-44                           1:15:00 (13:26)     
102   757 Lorelei Thayer          F      Grand Haven         MI    US      1:09:07 1:01:57 51:38 48  9.6        7        F 45-49                           1:00:00 (1:57)      
103   680 Claudia Lalancette      F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:09:14 1:02:17 51:54 48  9.6        8        F 45-49                           45:00 (17:17)       
104   701 Julia Switzer           F      Trenton             MI    US      1:11:07 1:03:20 52:47 63  11.5       3        F 60-64                           50:00 (13:20)       
105   713 Rob Norris              M      Bailey              MI    US      1:05:35 1:03:35 52:59 76  10.7       1        M 75-99                           42:00 (21:35)       
106   675 Susan Rockafellow       F      Indianapolis        IN    US      1:10:04 1:03:48 53:10 70  12.8       1        F 70-74                           59:00 (4:48)        
107   773 Bonnie Fishman          F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:11:33 1:04:08 53:27 66  12.0       2        F 65-69                           1:08:00 (3:52)      
108   778 Gloria Raupp            F      Highland            MI    US      1:11:00 1:04:47 53:59 67  12.0       3        F 65-69                           1:15:00 (10:13)     
109   823 Tami Miller             F      Benton Harbor       MI    US      1:12:40 1:05:22 54:28 44  8.7        9        F 40-44                                               
110   723 Jeff Liebzeit           M      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:11:01 1:05:23 54:29 37  7.2        2        M 35-39                           40:00 (25:23)       
111   706 Rebecca Pahl            F      Comstock Park       MI    US      1:09:00 1:05:47 54:49 57  10.2       11       F 55-59                           1:05:00 (0:47)      
112   770 J D MCCOY               M      Sylvania            OH    US      1:13:00 1:06:32 55:27 60  8.5        4        M 60-64                           1:20:00 (13:28)     
113   666 Felicia Couchman        F      Chelsea             MI    US      1:10:24 1:06:36 55:30 49  9.1        9        F 45-49                           1:00:00 (6:36)      
114   728 James Eder              M      Manitou Beach       MI    US      1:14:50 1:07:35 56:19 72  9.4        1        M 70-74                           1:05:00 (2:35)      
115   653 Tina Rand               F      Gregory             MI    US      1:11:12 1:07:39 56:23 61  10.5       4        F 60-64                           1:30:00 (22:21)     
116   683 Adrienne Ruggerio       F      Lansing             MI    US      1:14:03 1:08:01 56:41 39  7.9        8        F 35-39                           1:30:00 (21:59)     
117   824 Julie Eibach            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:15:20 1:08:59 57:29 58  9.8        12       F 55-59                                               
118   762 Sheryl Walsh            F      Novi                MI    US      1:17:20 1:11:14 59:22 65  10.6       4        F 65-69                           1:15:00 (3:46)      
119   676 JOSEPH SCHUTTE          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:17:59 1:11:28 59:33 59  7.8        3        M 55-59                           1:10:00 (1:28)      
120   767 Marcia Brauer           F      Jackson             MI    US      1:19:20 1:11:49 59:51 57  9.3        13       F 55-59                           2:50:00 (1:38:11)   
121   763 Ro Coppola              F      Clawson             MI    US      1:17:29 1:13:33 1:18  51  8.4        8        F 50-54                           40:00 (33:33)       
122   652 Michael Neuman          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:16:37 1:14:43 2:16  65  7.9        2        M 65-69                           1:00:00 (14:43)     
123   692 Michelle Moore          F      Lansing             MI    US      1:21:57 1:15:16 2:43  54  8.5        9        F 50-54                           1:10:00 (5:16)      
124   760 Jamie Nicholson         F      Milford             MI    US      1:21:02 1:16:46 3:58  52  8.1        10       F 50-54                           45:00 (31:46)       
125   656 Amber Byers             F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:24:30 1:19:07 5:56  39  6.8        9        F 35-39                           1:04:00 (15:07)     
126   748 Susan Stoltzfus         F      Potterville         MI    US      1:27:09 1:20:32 7:07  62  8.9        5        F 60-64                                               
127   726 Jennifer Williamson     F      Clarkston           MI    US      1:26:00 1:20:41 7:14  38  6.6        10       F 35-39                           1:03:00 (17:41)     
128   684 Daniel Clemans          M      Canton              MI    US      1:28:20 1:22:35 8:49  58  6.7        4        M 55-59                           1:05:00 (17:35)     
129   710 Danielle Smith          F      Portage             MI    US      1:30:26 1:24:55 10:46 38  6.3        11       F 35-39                           50:00 (34:55)       
130   678 Janice Rumph            F      Mattawan            MI    US      1:33:33 1:28:45 13:58 42  6.2        10       F 40-44                           1:00:00 (28:45)     
131   828 Jennet Malone           F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:38:40 1:32:16 16:53 49  6.5        10       F 45-49                                               
132   695 Beth Johns              F      Haslett             MI    US      1:59:08 1:52:16 33:33 57  6.0        14       F 55-59                           1:45:00 (7:16)      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gabe Labadie 737 16  5       M      Ypsilanti MI US 33:51 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karen Austin 744 14  1       F      Southfield MI US 30:02 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Patrick Timmerman 655 48  19      M      Howell MI US 37:40 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sallie Bartkowiak 668 52  14      F               35:57 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ryan Machrowicz 754 13  27      M      Ortonville MI US 39:16 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tyler Austin 745 17  8       M      Southfield MI US 34:05 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Kyle Harvey 727 22  9       M      Milan MI US 34:06 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matt Neely 731 32  11      M      Rochester MI US 35:04 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Bellehumeur 749 36  76      M      Wyandotte MI US 54:46 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Pat Schloss 669 42  50      M      Dexter MI US 48:22 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Bunnell 743 45  21      M      Ann Arbor MI US 38:29 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Randy Quick 764 51  25      M      Battle Creek MI US 39:08 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Daniel Helvey 693 58  80      M      Ypsilanti MI US 56:02 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Thomas Denes 698 61  22      M      Kensington MD US 38:31 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steve Neely 665 65  48      M      Springfield OH US 47:27 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     James Eder 728 72  114     M      Manitou Beach MI US 1:07:35 


Male 75 and over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rob Norris 713 76  105     M      Bailey MI US 1:03:35 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     K. Cook 717 12  15      F      Milan MI US 36:11 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Sarah Burchart 822 18  3       F      Saline MI US 32:28 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anna Thomas 776 19  2       F      Ann Arbor MI US 31:58 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Koselka 690 28  10      F      Chicago IL US 34:07 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rachel Hashimoto 771 30  20      F      Mooseheart IL US 38:05 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Inga Hofer 650 38  39      F      Whitmore Lake MO US 44:20 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Nancy Marquez 697 41  18      F      West Bloomfield MI US 37:14 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Heather Glazer 682 49  41      F      Westland MI US 44:55 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Suzanne DeVine 691 53  24      F      Ann Arbor MI US 39:03 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ann Jamieson 686 56  33      F      Jackson MI US 40:26 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lisa Campbell 768 64  63      F      Dearborn MI US 52:15 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Richards 660 65  49      F      Kalamazoo MI US 47:56 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Rockafellow 675 70  106     F      Indianapolis IN US 1:03:48 

Embed Code