Results For
Swim to the Moon 10K , 5K, 1.2 & .5

Gregory, MI 48137
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual New Moon: 1 Mile - Cross the Detroit River to Canada
New Moon: 1 Mile - Cross the Detroit River to Canada
Virtual Swim
Blue Moon: 5K - Argo Livery to Gallup Park
Virtual Blue Moon: 5K - Argo Livery to Gallup Park
Blue Moon: 5K - Argo Livery to Gallup Park
Virtual Crescent Moon: 10K - Sleeping Bear Bay
Crescent Moon: 10K - Sleeping Bear Bay
Virtual Gibbous Moon: 15.5K - Circumference of Little Glen Lake
Gibbous Moon: 15K - Circumference of Little Glen Lake
Virtual Gibbous Moon: 15K - Circumference of Little Glen Lake — Wetsuits
Gibbous Moon: 15K - Circumference of Little Glen Lake — Wetsuits
Virtual Quarter Moon: 25K - Torch Lake from top to bottom
Quarter Moon: 25K - Torch Lake from top to bottom
Virtual Quarter Moon: 25K - Torch Lake from top to bottom — Wetsuits
Quarter Moon: 25K - Torch Lake from top to bottom — Wetsuits
Virtual Half Moon: 50K - Grand Traverse Bay
Half Moon: 50K - Grand Traverse Bay
Virtual Half Moon: 50K - Grand Traverse Bay — Wetsuits
Half Moon: 50K - Grand Traverse Bay — Wetsuits
Virtual Full Moon: 100K - Width of Lake Michgan
Full Moon: 100K - Width of Lake Michgan
Virtual Full Moon: 100K - Width of Lake Michigan — Wetsuits
Full Moon: 100K - Width of Lake Michigan — Wetsuits
Virtual SUPER Moon: 200K - Entire length of Huron River
SUPER Moon: 200K - Entire length of Huron River
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10K Marathon Swim
10K Marathon Swim
5K Swim
5K Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1/2 Mile Swim
Half-Mile Swim
10K Marathon Wetsuits
10K Marathon Swim — Wetsuits
Wetsuit 5K
5K Swim — Wetsuits
Wetsuit 1.2 Mile
1.2-Mile Swim — Wetsuits
Wetsuit 1/2 Mile
Half-Mile Swim — Wetsuits
Participant Lookup & Tracking MSO Age Group Results 10K Marathon Swim - 10K Teams Detail Team Results 5K Swim - 5K Teams Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 10K Marathon Swim
10K Marathon Swim
10K Marathon Wetsuits
10K Marathon Swim — Wetsuits
5K Swim
5K Swim
Wetsuit 5K
5K Swim — Wetsuits
1.2 Mile Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
Wetsuit 1.2 Mile
1.2-Mile Swim — Wetsuits
1/2 Mile Swim
Half-Mile Swim
Wetsuit 1/2 Mile
Half-Mile Swim — Wetsuits
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Total Finishers 5K Teams by Time 10K Teams by Time MSO 10K Overall Finish List - MSO 5K Overall Finish List - MSO 1.2 Mile Overall Finish List - MSO Half Mile 5K Swim - 5K Teams Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 10K Swim
10K Swim
5K Swim
5K Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1/2 Mile Swim
.5 Mile Swim
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team --- Select Results --- 10K Swim
10K Swim
5K Swim
5K Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1/2 Mile Swim
.5 Mile Swim
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10K Age Group 5K Age Group 1.2 Mile Age Group Half Mile Age Group 10K Wetsuit 5K, 1.2 Mile & 1/2 Mile Wetsuit Team Results --- Select Results --- 5K Age Group 10K Age Group Team 1.2 Mile & Half Mile 10K Wetsuit Wetsuit 5K, 1.2 Mile & Half Mile --- Select Results --- Overall Age Group --- Select Results --- 1.2 Mile 10K Wetsuit 5K Team Half Mile --- Select Results --- All Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace    Age Age        Division Division  TEAM Name                                
                                                                           Time    Time                Percentage Place                                                       
===== === ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======== ========= ======================================== 
1     259 Fletcher Smith          M      Milford             MI    US      1:03:19 1:02:27 20:06   15  21.5       1        M Open                                             
2     11  Tom Rushton             M      Chelsea             MI    US      1:03:40 1:02:30 20:07   40  21.9       1        M Masters Saline Swim Team                         
3     244 Karen Austin            F      Southfield          MI    US      1:04:18 1:03:18 20:22   15  24.5       1        F Open                                             
4     241 Ella Glaspie            F      Highland            MI    US      1:10:40 1:09:37 22:24   16  21.9       1        F 14-18                                            
5     446 PETER BIGLIN            M      BLOOMFIELD          MI    US      1:09:51 1:09:51 22:29   48  20.8       1        M 45-49                                            
6     562 Conor Brownell          M      Plymouth            MI    US      1:12:25 1:10:11 22:35   17  18.7       1        M 14-18   PCC                                      
7     708 Zach Ousley             M      Longmont            CO    US      1:10:29 1:10:29 22:41   24  18.4       1        M 19-24                                            
8     508 Carl Boyd               M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      1:15:16 1:10:31 22:42   48  20.6       2        M 45-49   Team Pittsburgh Masters                  
9     684 Mike Schuldinger        M      Waterford           MI    US      1:11:47 1:11:47 23:06   58  21.9       1        M 55-59   Milford Athletic Club (MAC)              
10    13  Kristyne Cole           F      Chelsea             MI    US      1:13:15 1:11:48 23:07   29  20.6       1        F 25-29   Saline Swim Team                         
11    249 Ella Hornbacher         F      Canton              MI    US      1:13:01 1:12:05 23:12   14  21.9       2        F 14-18   PCC                                      
12    321 Soren Nielsen           M      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      1:12:47 1:12:47 23:26   14  18.8       2        M 14-18                                            
13    313 Michael Lockett         M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:14:55 1:13:07 23:32   39  18.6       1        M 35-39                                            
14    701 Chad Steed              M      Huntington Woods    MI    US      1:13:57 1:13:57 23:48   48  19.7       3        M 45-49                                            
15    672 Tim Haley               M      Indianapolis        IN    US      1:17:11 1:14:13 23:53   40  18.5       1        M 40-44                                            
16    344 Glenn Battle            M      Gibsonia            PA    US      1:17:07 1:14:34 24:00   58  21.1       2        M 55-59                                            
17    511 Thomas Vogel            M      Fishers             IN    US      1:16:07 1:14:45 24:04   60  21.4       1        M 60-64                                            
18    548 Molly Evans             F      Chicago             IL    US      1:20:26 1:16:00 24:28   30  19.4       1        F 30-34                                            
19    367 Gwyneth Ledrick         F      Sylvania            OH    US      1:19:11 1:16:07 24:30   20  19.4       1        F 19-24                                            
20    469 Kait Capone             F      Stevensville        MI    US      1:19:38 1:16:21 24:34   27  19.3       2        F 25-29                                            
21    345 Craig Romanauski        M      Canton              MI    US      1:19:41 1:17:12 24:51   58  20.4       3        M 55-59                                            
22    692 Lindsey McFarlane       F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:20:12 1:17:31 24:57   36  19.2       1        F 35-39   Milford Athletic Club (MAC)              
23    690 Max Brow                M      Milford             MI    US      1:22:40 1:18:19 25:12   19  16.6       2        M 19-24                                            
24    572 Samuel Carter           M      Chicago             IL    US      1:21:25 1:18:39 25:19   23  16.5       3        M 19-24                                            
25    674 Neal Bond               M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:20:19 1:18:42 25:20   56  19.6       4        M 55-59                                            
26    573 Brian Young             M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      1:20:04 1:18:50 25:22   44  17.9       2        M 40-44   Infinite Multisport                      
27    670 Jessica Smith           F      Palatine            IL    US      1:24:05 1:19:02 25:26   44  19.7       1        F Masters                                          
28    588 Anne Hurley             F      Indianapolis        IN    US      1:21:30 1:19:03 25:27   52  21.4       1        F 50-54                                            
29    297 Ed Baetzold             M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:22:48 1:19:27 25:34   53  19.0       1        M 50-54                                            
30    176 Stephen Baluch          M      Farmington          MI    US      1:22:47 1:19:35 25:37   36  16.8       2        M 35-39                                            
31    29  robert landriault       M      GAtineau            QC    CA      1:22:28 1:19:50 25:42   54  19.1       2        M 50-54                                            
32    27  Rodolfo Palma           M      Canton              MI    US      1:23:02 1:19:54 25:43   42  17.4       3        M 40-44   AnnArborMasters                          
33    500 kevin scanlan           M      Oakwood Hills       IL    US      1:20:18 1:20:18 25:51   64  20.6       2        M 60-64                                            
34    21  Elena Negomedzyanova    F      Moscow                    RU      1:20:19 1:20:19 25:51   42  19.1       1        F 40-44                                            
35    466 Gabrielle Wojtala       F      Trenton             MI    US      1:26:37 1:20:29 25:54   23  18.3       2        F 19-24                                            
36    675 Eric Nilsen             M      Hilliard            OH    US      1:27:21 1:20:36 25:57   47  17.9       4        M 45-49                                            
37    564 Bruce Bendix            M      Barrington          IL    US      1:26:13 1:21:19 26:10   61  19.8       3        M 60-64                                            
38    453 Josh Dorfzaun           M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      1:24:45 1:21:20 26:11   47  17.7       5        M 45-49                                            
39    311 Dana Kirk               M      Dimondale           MI    US      1:25:09 1:21:20 26:11   42  17.1       4        M 40-44                                            
40    663 Thomas Calabrese        M      Canton              MI    US      1:23:40 1:21:47 26:19   16  16.2       3        M 14-18                                            
41    154 Erika Beauchamp         F      Midlothian          VA    US      1:24:27 1:22:04 26:25   45  19.2       1        F 45-49                                            
42    527 Lars Petersen           M      Chillicothe         OH    US      1:23:45 1:22:07 26:26   58  19.1       5        M 55-59                                            
43    331 Erin Nordloh            F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      1:24:13 1:22:11 26:27   36  18.1       2        F 35-39                                            
44    707 Isabelle Roehring       F      Marysville          MI    US      1:27:12 1:22:14 26:28   18  18.0       3        F 14-18                                            
45    557 Michael Kern            M      Huntingburg         IN    US      1:29:00 1:22:33 26:34   53  18.3       3        M 50-54                                            
46    296 David Haggett           M      Arlington Heights   IL    US      1:24:07 1:22:35 26:35   55  18.6       6        M 55-59                                            
47    447 Lisa Ringkvist-Johnson  F      Manchester          MI    US      1:27:53 1:23:03 26:44   39  18.2       3        F 35-39                                            
48    410 Orly Olbum              F      Washington          DC    US      1:27:24 1:23:16 26:48   25  17.7       3        F 25-29                                            
49    472 Kurt Einhaus            M      Huntington Woods    MI    US      1:27:49 1:23:19 26:49   52  18.0       4        M 50-54   FAST                                     
50    374 Luke Pinkerton          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:29:40 1:23:53 27:00   45  16.9       6        M 45-49                                            
51    178 Ben Newcomb             M      Milan               MI    US      1:39:04 1:24:08 27:05   29  15.5       1        M 25-29                                            
52    727 Andrew McFee            M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:28:22 1:24:49 27:18   33  15.5       1        M 30-34   Tripping on Starter Cords                
53    437 Shelby Cloyd            F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:28:41 1:25:04 27:23   28  17.4       4        F 25-29                                            
54    693 Lisa Rose               F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:27:42 1:25:23 27:29   46  18.6       2        F 45-49                                            
55    284 Ann Herbert             F      Grass Lake          MI    US      1:31:40 1:25:28 27:31   53  20.0       2        F 50-54                                            
56    349 Erin Carpenter          F      Berkley             MI    US      1:30:02 1:25:28 27:31   52  19.8       3        F 50-54                                            
57    763 Laura Pink              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:30:54 1:25:46 27:36   53  19.9       4        F 50-54                                            
58    491 Adrian Zeh              M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:30:44 1:26:03 27:42   33  15.3       2        M 30-34                                            
59    517 Gaard Arneson           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:28:04 1:26:05 27:42   71  20.5       1        M 70-74                                            
60    390 Susan Bryden Cromwell   F      Guelph              ON    CA      1:28:42 1:26:35 27:52   60  21.4       1        F 60-64                                            
61    329 Steve Blazoff           M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      1:27:18 1:27:18 28:06   60  18.3       4        M 60-64                                            
62    325 Barbara Belfore         F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      1:32:59 1:27:23 28:08   59  21.0       1        F 55-59                                            
63    493 Travis Roehm            M      Rockford            MI    US      1:31:24 1:27:40 28:13   37  15.3       3        M 35-39                                            
64    495 Michael Mellor          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:37:24 1:28:33 28:30   44  15.9       5        M 40-44   #swimstory                               
65    404 Debra JOnes             F      Nashville           TN    US      1:37:47 1:28:49 28:35   55  19.7       2        F 55-59                                            
66    738 Luke Griffioen          M      Okemos              MI    US      1:32:51 1:28:55 28:37   28  14.6       2        M 25-29   Tripping on Starter Cords                
67    330 Jason Thayer            M      Huntington Woods    MI    US      1:33:10 1:28:58 28:38   18  14.6       4        M 14-18                                            
68    317 Kiersten Stoddard       F      Jackson             MI    US      1:37:27 1:29:03 28:40   19  16.6       3        F 19-24                                            
69    694 Jenna Morse             F      Jackson             MI    US      1:37:26 1:29:06 28:41   17  16.8       4        F 14-18                                            
70    559 Allen Magolan           M      Brighton            MI    US      1:37:06 1:29:27 28:47   54  17.0       5        M 50-54   FAST                                     
71    689 Thierry Guertin         M      Saline              MI    US      1:35:25 1:29:30 28:48   46  16.0       7        M 45-49   Windsor Tri Swim Crew                    
72    15  Edmund Hernandez        M      Saline              MI    US      1:32:25 1:29:35 28:50   18  14.5       5        M 14-18   Saline Swim Team                         
73    720 Creg Carpenter          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:35:29 1:29:48 28:54   54  16.9       6        M 50-54                                            
74    451 Nicole Salgo            F      Guelph              ON    CA      1:36:47 1:30:47 29:13   46  17.5       3        F 45-49                                            
75    438 Mark Cloyd              M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:38:24 1:30:54 29:15   64  18.2       5        M 60-64                                            
76    124 David Wisner            M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:38:37 1:31:15 29:22   51  16.3       7        M 50-54                                            
77    424 Kathleen Keeley         F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:44:22 1:31:18 29:23   59  20.1       3        F 55-59                                            
78    381 Julie Sweikowsky        F      Westland            MI    US      1:40:07 1:31:23 29:25   16  16.7       5        F 14-18                                            
79    467 Ann Jamieson            F      Jackson             MI    US      1:35:21 1:31:29 29:27   57  19.5       4        F 55-59                                            
80    382 Katie Glupker           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:39:21 1:32:05 29:38   36  16.2       4        F 35-39                                            
81    733 Heather Dixon           F      Clarkston           MI    US      1:33:51 1:32:06 29:39   43  16.8       2        F 40-44   Infinite Multisport                      
82    591 Robin Ashby             F      Addison             IL    US      1:40:05 1:32:10 29:40   41  16.5       3        F 40-44                                            
83    740 Claire LaSota           F      Franklin            MI    US      1:45:45 1:32:13 29:41   25  16.0       5        F 25-29                                            
84    509 Dan Degener             M      Canton              MI    US      1:37:02 1:32:25 29:45   51  16.1       8        M 50-54   FAST                                     
85    299 Jordan Karp             M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      1:38:16 1:32:44 29:51   49  15.8       8        M 45-49                                            
86    283 Wendy Szymczak          F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      1:38:17 1:32:54 29:54   61  20.2       2        F 60-64   FAST                                     
87    477 Bailey Young            F      New Palestine       IN    US      1:40:41 1:32:55 29:54   17  16.1       6        F 14-18                                            
88    364 Tamara Steil            F      Grandville          MI    US      1:40:33 1:32:58 29:55   65  21.2       1        F 65-69                                            
89    739 Ching Tung              F      Evanston            IL    US      1:42:17 1:33:03 29:57   29  15.9       6        F 25-29                                            
90    699 Judy Riben              F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:38:02 1:33:46 30:11   53  18.2       5        F 50-54                                            
91    728 Joy Merten              F      Chicago             IL    US      1:40:55 1:33:47 30:11   28  15.7       7        F 25-29                                            
92    570 David Ledrick           M      Sylvania            OH    US      1:41:02 1:34:25 30:23   52  15.9       9        M 50-54                                            
93    586 Liz Duval               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:41:55 1:34:58 30:34   35  15.7       5        F 35-39   AnnArborMasters                          
94    315 Sandro Barros           M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:42:13 1:35:10 30:38   46  15.0       9        M 45-49                                            
95    351 Tina Tribu              F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      1:46:14 1:35:12 30:39   47  16.8       4        F 45-49                                            
96    695 Bruce Wyman             M      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      1:41:29 1:35:14 30:39   66  17.6       1        M 65-69                                            
97    723 Renee Rutz              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:47:23 1:35:29 30:44   59  19.2       5        F 55-59                                            
98    181 Jon Ruud                M      Troy                MI    US      1:44:05 1:35:31 30:45   37  14.0       4        M 35-39                                            
99    671 Graeme Leiser           M      Indianapolis        IN    US      1:41:54 1:35:31 30:45   43  14.7       6        M 40-44                                            
100   19  Jeff Carrothers         M      Ira                 MI    US      1:37:38 1:35:46 30:49   56  16.1       7        M 55-59   Ira Running Club                         
101   661 Dan Lacey               M      Belleville          MI    US      1:52:22 1:36:06 30:56   28  13.5       3        M 25-29                                            
102   248 Kristin Nortz           F      Toledo              OH    US      1:44:34 1:36:26 31:02   45  16.3       5        F 45-49   Team Toledo                              
103   294 Stacey Lane             F      Brighton            MI    US      1:47:29 1:36:50 31:10   49  16.9       6        F 45-49                                            
104   260 Pam Beck                F      Chillicothe         OH    US      1:44:50 1:36:51 31:10   62  19.6       3        F 60-64                                            
105   706 Mary Cerrone            F      Pittsburgh          PA    US      1:47:33 1:37:00 31:13   55  18.0       6        F 55-59                                            
106   332 KURT OLZMANN            M      Rochester           MI    US      1:41:18 1:37:14 31:18   74  19.0       2        M 70-74                                            
107   730 Anonymous Participant   F                                US      1:47:28 1:37:26 31:22   54  17.7       6        F 50-54                                            
108   507 Kristine Kellogg        F      Springfield         VA    US      1:48:28 1:37:36 31:25   57  18.3       7        F 55-59                                            
109   532 Chad Reichert           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:45:10 1:37:43 31:27   46  14.7       10       M 45-49                                            
110   471 Bethany Thayer          F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      1:48:45 1:38:03 31:34   54  17.6       7        F 50-54                                            
111   376 Elizabeth Kraft         F      Denver              CO    US      1:47:14 1:38:26 31:41   46  16.1       7        F 45-49                                            
112   751 Laurie Stober           F      Yellow Springs      OH    US      1:51:11 1:38:38 31:45   55  17.7       8        F 55-59                                            
113   323 Sophia Nielsen          F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      1:39:20 1:39:20 31:58   13  16.2       1        F 0-13                                             
114   736 Dan Bergan              M      East Lansing        MI    US      1:50:31 1:39:27 32:01   43  14.1       7        M 40-44                                            
115   676 Alexis Smith            F      Sylvania            OH    US      1:49:28 1:39:32 32:02   48  16.2       8        F 45-49   Team Toledo                              
116   497 Johnny Young            M      Canton              MI    US      1:42:33 1:39:39 32:04   22  13.0       4        M 19-24   Saline Swim Team                         
117   512 Renny Wheable           F      Burlington          ON    CA      1:49:49 1:40:05 32:13   38  15.0       6        F 35-39                                            
118   372 Edward Perozek          M      Toledo              OH    US      1:48:24 1:40:08 32:14   47  14.4       11       M 45-49                                            
119   261 Patricia Heithaus       F      Gambier             OH    US      1:50:24 1:40:18 32:17   74  22.3       1        F 70-74                                            
120   515 Benjamin Hammill        M      Okemos              MI    US      1:52:14 1:40:25 32:19   21  12.9       5        M 19-24                                            
121   558 Aaron Songer            M      Huntingburg         IN    US      1:46:59 1:40:26 32:20   44  14.0       8        M 40-44                                            
122   282 Jim Gerhardt            M      Westland            MI    US      1:56:17 1:40:37 32:23   64  16.4       6        M 60-64                                            
123   668 George Sveda            M      Westland            MI    US      1:46:02 1:40:45 32:26   58  15.6       8        M 55-59   Milford Athletic Club (MAC)              
124   137 MARY DORAZIO            F      Whitmore Lake       MI    US      1:52:29 1:41:30 32:40   51  16.5       8        F 50-54                                            
125   681 Joanna Graham           F      Utica               MI    US      1:51:01 1:41:32 32:41   46  15.6       9        F 45-49                                            
126   551 Karen Darling           F      Chicago             IL    US      1:47:33 1:41:42 32:44   44  15.3       4        F 40-44                                            
127   416 James Bence             M      Okemos              MI    US      1:50:12 1:42:08 32:52   62  15.9       7        M 60-64                                            
128   691 Jill Crane              F      Milford             MI    US      1:52:50 1:42:21 32:57   43  15.1       5        F 40-44   Milford Athletic Club (MAC)              
129   587 Chamisa MacKenzie       F      ann arbor           MI    US      1:55:16 1:42:39 33:02   35  14.5       7        F 35-39   AnnArborMasters                          
130   667 Beth Utton              F      Southfield          MI    US      1:58:44 1:42:50 33:06   48  15.7       10       F 45-49                                            
131   336 Danny Teng              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:57:31 1:43:04 33:10   23  12.6       6        M 19-24                                            
132   494 Janet Duncan            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:55:45 1:43:40 33:22   58  17.5       9        F 55-59                                            
133   679 Rob McLean              M      Windsor             ON    CA      1:50:23 1:44:03 33:29   39  13.1       5        M 35-39   Windsor Tri Swim Crew                    
134   725 Carolyn Abdenour Bogues F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      1:54:24 1:44:04 33:30   34  14.3       2        F 30-34                                            
135   710 Alec Penland            M      Gibraltar           MI    US      1:56:11 1:44:15 33:33   22  12.5       7        M 19-24   FAST                                     
136   686 Michael Morse           M      Jackson             MI    US      2:01:09 1:44:18 33:34   53  14.5       10       M 50-54                                            
137   353 Bruce Hubbell           M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:53:01 1:44:34 33:39   59  15.1       9        M 55-59                                            
138   760 Suzanne Mack            F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:52:25 1:44:42 33:42   59  17.5       10       F 55-59                                            
139   78  Shannon Husband         F      Hamilton            ON    CA      1:54:38 1:44:50 33:45   34  14.1       3        F 30-34                                            
140   513 Sarah Gallagher         F      Grimsby             ON    CA      1:55:23 1:45:30 33:57   34  14.1       4        F 30-34                                            
141   590 William Johnson         M      Saline              MI    US      2:01:15 1:45:56 34:06   58  14.8       10       M 55-59                                            
142   468 Becky Murillo           F      Dexter              MI    US      1:58:02 1:46:50 34:23   42  14.4       6        F 40-44                                            
143   718 Curt Penland            M      Gibraltar           MI    US      1:58:54 1:46:54 34:24   60  14.9       8        M 60-64   FAST                                     
144   553 Kathy McNeilly          F      Troy                MI    US      2:00:15 1:46:57 34:25   37  14.0       8        F 35-39   Life Time Fitness Masters Swimming Group 
145   450 Phil Johnson            M      Rochester           MI    US      1:59:30 1:47:14 34:31   47  13.4       12       M 45-49                                            
146   712 Joan Remski             F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:58:10 1:47:24 34:34   51  15.5       9        F 50-54                                            
147   293 Elizabeth Scott         F      Dexter              MI    US      2:00:01 1:47:36 34:38   39  14.0       9        F 35-39                                            
148   337 Alejandro Valencia      M      Rochester           MI    US      2:00:58 1:47:36 34:38   32  12.2       3        M 30-34                                            
149   371 Virginia Bogdan         F      Owings Mills        MD    US      1:59:38 1:48:43 35:00   40  14.0       7        F 40-44                                            
150   186 Thomas Morse            M      Walled Lake         MI    US      2:08:31 1:49:06 35:07   51  13.6       11       M 50-54                                            
151   326 Mindy Denton            F      Milford             MI    US      1:59:56 1:49:07 35:07   51  15.3       10       F 50-54   Milford Athletic Club (MAC)              
152   662 Martha Erickson         F      Brentwood           TN    US      1:58:22 1:49:19 35:11   68  18.8       2        F 65-69                                            
153   698 Ross Harvey             M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:06:39 1:49:21 35:12   31  11.9       4        M 30-34                                            
154   716 Janet Boltz             F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:58:32 1:50:00 35:24   40  13.8       8        F 40-44                                            
155   305 hasan shanawani         M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:00:29 1:50:15 35:29   48  13.2       13       M 45-49                                            
156   366 Mason Brow              M      Milford             MI    US      1:59:58 1:50:33 35:35   15  12.2       6        M 14-18                                            
157   274 Patrick Brown           M      Grass Lake          MI    US      1:56:23 1:50:56 35:42   47  13.0       14       M 45-49                                            
158   465 Angus Miller            M      Mason               MI    US      2:03:56 1:51:01 35:44   64  14.9       9        M 60-64                                            
159   713 Julie Hennessy          F      Lake Orion          MI    US      2:03:56 1:51:34 35:55   57  16.0       11       F 55-59                                            
160   752 Shaun Jordan            M      Howell              MI    US      2:03:38 1:51:54 36:01   37  12.0       6        M 35-39                                            
161   397 Laurie Svoboda          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:07:03 1:52:15 36:08   41  13.6       9        F 40-44                                            
162   435 Stephanie Luke          F      Van Wert            OH    US      2:10:34 1:52:19 36:09   54  15.4       11       F 50-54                                            
163   486 Linda Hibbs             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:09:26 1:52:25 36:11   60  16.5       4        F 60-64                                            
164   335 Alan Albert             M      Sylvania            OH    US      2:02:08 1:52:37 36:15   63  14.5       10       M 60-64                                            
165   370 Hugo Velez              M      New Braunfels       TX    US      2:07:03 1:52:48 36:18   61  14.3       11       M 60-64                                            
166   697 Laura Scharosch         F      Center Point        IA    US      2:10:21 1:53:34 36:33   53  15.0       12       F 50-54                                            
167   554 Steve Erickson          M      Livonia             MI    US      2:06:03 1:53:34 36:33   62  14.3       12       M 60-64   FAST                                     
168   306 Kimberly Johnson        F      Lansing             MI    US      2:06:59 1:53:49 36:38   62  16.7       5        F 60-64                                            
169   373 HEather Berken          F      Cedarburg           WI    US      2:06:49 1:54:07 36:44   48  14.2       11       F 45-49   Dan’s Diva                              
170   464 Terry allen             M      Livonia             MI    US      2:13:28 1:54:18 36:47   41  12.1       9        M 40-44                                            
171   362 John Flynn              M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      2:00:59 1:54:18 36:47   52  13.1       12       M 50-54   MySwimPro                                
172   550 Kara Morse              F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:06:29 1:54:19 36:48   39  13.2       10       F 35-39                                            
173   505 Matthew Matuszak        M      Brighton            MI    US      2:05:58 1:54:40 36:54   50  12.9       13       M 50-54                                            
174   665 Tracy Frink             F      Beverly Hills       MI    US      2:10:48 1:54:51 36:58   47  13.9       12       F 45-49                                            
175   415 Bonnie Bauman           F      Dexter              MI    US      2:11:01 1:54:55 36:59   34  12.9       5        F 30-34                                            
176   539 Susan Smith             F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      2:04:53 1:55:14 37:05   66  17.4       3        F 65-69                                            
177   476 Kelly Young             F      New Palestine       IN    US      2:03:22 1:55:32 37:11   48  14.0       13       F 45-49                                            
178   575 Kristen Thrall          F      Cadillac            MI    US      2:12:44 1:56:24 37:28   44  13.4       10       F 40-44                                            
179   722 Anthony Ellis           M      Flushing            MI    US      2:06:23 1:57:13 37:44   55  13.1       11       M 55-59                                            
180   503 Laura Wartel            F      Westerville         OH    US      2:11:20 1:57:21 37:46   51  14.2       13       F 50-54                                            
181   498 Donel Hakes             F      Carmel              IN    US      2:15:47 1:57:24 37:47   51  14.2       14       F 50-54                                            
182   350 Thomas Schwartzenberger M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      2:09:40 1:57:26 37:48   66  14.3       2        M 65-69                                            
183   482 Cosmo Mendez            M      Dexter              MI    US      2:14:52 1:58:16 38:04   48  12.3       15       M 45-49                                            
184   473 Maureen Rovas           F      Clinton Township    MI    US      2:19:02 1:58:56 38:17   39  12.7       11       F 35-39   Powered By Lungs                         
185   724 David Bodner            M      Toledo              OH    US      2:07:08 1:58:56 38:17   50  12.4       14       M 50-54                                            
186   521 Reau Koffman            M      Sylvania            OH    US      2:16:05 1:59:23 38:26   59  13.3       12       M 55-59                                            
187   731 Melissa Mack            F      Royal Oak           MI    US      2:12:59 1:59:33 38:29   26  12.4       8        F 25-29                                            
188   742 Amir Moayeri            M      Berkley             MI    US      2:13:06 1:59:37 38:30   37  11.2       7        M 35-39                                            
189   737 Chris Boylan            M      Okemos              MI    US      2:17:55 2:00:08 38:40   72  14.9       3        M 70-74                                            
190   524 Mariah LeRolland-Wagner F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:15:47 2:00:46 38:52   31  12.2       6        F 30-34                                            
191   492 Mary Meierfrankenfeld   F      Haslett             MI    US      2:16:30 2:00:46 38:52   56  14.6       12       F 55-59                                            
192   357 Erika Thompson          F      Northville          MI    US      2:14:47 2:01:05 38:58   51  13.8       15       F 50-54   Milford Athletic Club (MAC)              
193   696 Megan Merrill           F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      2:14:10 2:01:10 39:00   39  12.4       12       F 35-39                                            
194   277 Mona Shand              F      Brighton            MI    US      2:16:33 2:01:27 39:05   46  13.1       14       F 45-49                                            
195   462 Greg Beal               M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      2:08:29 2:01:37 39:09   58  12.9       13       M 55-59                                            
196   246 Paul Ewing              M      Spring Arbor        MI    US      2:20:58 2:01:40 39:10   71  14.5       4        M 70-74                                            
197   520 Lea Velez               F      New Braunfels       TX    US      2:16:02 2:01:40 39:10   44  12.8       11       F 40-44                                            
198   506 Marc Robinson           M      Chicago             IL    US      2:14:40 2:01:53 39:14   52  12.3       15       M 50-54                                            
199   726 Emily Nelson            F      Cambridge           MA    US      2:20:18 2:02:47 39:31   33  12.1       7        F 30-34                                            
200   584 Ronald Gregg            M      Louisville          KY    US      2:21:04 2:02:56 39:34   65  13.5       3        M 65-69                                            
201   354 Martin Wooledge         M      Mason               MI    US      2:18:50 2:03:01 39:36   56  12.6       14       M 55-59                                            
202   502 Barb Christ             F      White Lake          MI    US      2:19:55 2:03:32 39:46   53  13.8       16       F 50-54                                            
203   567 Andrew Ramsey           M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:22:17 2:04:35 40:06   54  12.2       16       M 50-54                                            
204   711 Cheryl Hannigan         F      petersburg          MI    US      2:19:50 2:04:36 40:06   59  14.7       13       F 55-59   Team Toledo                              
205   419 Kristin Hoy             F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      2:25:20 2:04:54 40:12   52  13.5       17       F 50-54                                            
206   518 Perry Moore             M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      2:23:21 2:06:00 40:33   72  14.2       5        M 70-74                                            
207   442 Christine Benbow        F      Tipton              MI    US      2:22:11 2:06:09 40:36   47  12.7       15       F 45-49                                            
208   478 Rhoda Miel              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:21:19 2:06:42 40:47   57  14.1       14       F 55-59   AnnArborMasters                          
209   487 Ryan Hibbs              M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:23:39 2:06:44 40:47   26  10.2       4        M 25-29                                            
210   709 Kathy Kapes             F      Columbus            OH    US      2:25:58 2:08:21 41:19   39  11.8       13       F 35-39   Competitor Multisport                    
211   729 Linda Dunn              F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      2:27:13 2:08:22 41:19   57  13.9       15       F 55-59                                            
212   543 Joshua Mietelski        M      Dexter              MI    US      2:26:16 2:10:05 41:52   42  10.7       10       M 40-44   Ann Arbor Triathlon Club                 
213   496 Susan Haapaniemi        F      Farmington          MI    US      2:24:30 2:10:37 42:02   64  14.9       6        F 60-64                                            
214   544 Sarah Poulin            F      Grass Lake          MI    US      2:29:04 2:10:54 42:08   38  11.5       14       F 35-39                                            
215   499 Lori Adelson            F      Indianapolois       IN    US      2:29:28 2:11:02 42:11   66  15.3       4        F 65-69                                            
216   417 karen sexton            F      Bark River          MI    US      2:30:18 2:11:19 42:16   39  11.5       15       F 35-39                                            
217   673 Colleen Stone           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:28:43 2:11:36 42:21   41  11.6       12       F 40-44                                            
218   555 Jackie Long             F      Troy                MI    US      2:30:31 2:12:37 42:41   46  12.0       16       F 45-49   Life Time Fitness Masters Swimming Group 
219   363 Donna McMinn            F      Oakland             MI    US      2:26:48 2:13:35 43:00   68  15.4       5        F 65-69                                            
220   452 Samanthia Rousos        F      Sylvania            OH    US      2:31:31 2:13:41 43:02   50  12.4       18       F 50-54   Team Toledo                              
221   182 Brandy Broadbent        F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      2:33:13 2:14:33 43:18   44  11.6       13       F 40-44                                            
222   552 SANDRA EYL              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      2:35:12 2:15:10 43:30   40  11.2       14       F 40-44   FAST                                     
223   412 Zhanna Begian           F      Rochester           MI    US      2:34:51 2:15:48 43:43   49  12.0       17       F 45-49                                            
224   579 Carol Morrissey         F      Westland            MI    US      2:34:20 2:15:50 43:43   56  13.0       16       F 55-59   FAST                                     
225   700 Kat Hagedorn            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:26:56 2:16:30 43:56   54  12.6       19       F 50-54                                            
226   576 Ann Ray                 F      Westland            MI    US      2:35:07 2:16:33 43:57   61  13.7       7        F 60-64   FAST                                     
227   291 Gary Burdick            M      Canton              MI    US      2:37:53 2:18:39 44:38   75  13.5       1        M 75-98   FAST                                     
228   715 Jean Bolley             F      Bath                MI    US      2:34:03 2:19:10 44:48   68  14.8       6        F 65-69                                            
229   398 Laura McCutcheon        F      Lewis Center        OH    US      2:35:33 2:21:30 45:33   34  10.5       8        F 30-34                                            
230   360 Bruce McCullen          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:37:11 2:22:40 45:55   68  12.0       4        M 65-69   AnnArborMasters                          
231   669 Jill Kiepura            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:37:51 2:23:10 46:05   33  10.3       9        F 30-34                                            
232   461 Jennifer Braga          F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:42:05 2:24:01 46:21   49  11.4       18       F 45-49                                            
233   307 Carrie Kraegel          F      Kalamazoo           MI    US      2:42:04 2:24:08 46:24   41  10.6       15       F 40-44                                            
234   448 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ       M      Rochester           MI    US      2:41:36 2:24:10 46:24   43  9.7        11       M 40-44                                            
235   534 Lisa Williams           F      Wilmette            IL    US      2:43:18 2:24:34 46:32   56  12.2       17       F 55-59                                            
236   242 Donald Nicholson        M      South Lyon          MI    US      2:38:52 2:24:42 46:34   61  11.1       13       M 60-64                                            
237   535 Tammy Dafoe             F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      2:46:38 2:27:43 47:33   43  10.5       16       F 40-44                                            
238   549 Anonymous Participant   M                                US      2:52:14 2:34:13 49:38   41  8.9        12       M 40-44                                            
239   185 John Bottenberg         M      Milford             MI    US      2:54:26 2:34:14 49:39   58  10.2       15       M 55-59                                            
240   17  Lilley Decker           F      Fremont             OH    US      2:56:47 2:37:26 50:40   48  10.3       19       F 45-49   Team Toledo                              
241   664 JOSEPH SCHUTTE          M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:57:27 2:37:49 50:48   60  10.1       14       M 60-64                                            
242   479 Chuck Jenkins           M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      2:55:44 2:39:14 51:15   51  9.3        17       M 50-54                                            
243   355 Kitty VandenBrulle      F      Brighton            MI    US      2:58:18 2:40:43 51:44   75  14.1       1        F 75-98   Milford Athletic Club (MAC)              
244   429 Barbara Corn            F      Warren              MI    US      3:00:15 2:40:47 51:45   61  11.7       8        F 60-64                                            
245   31  CAROLYN WOOD            F      Detroit             MI    US      3:31:04 3:10:41 1:01:23 63  10.1       9        F 60-64   FAST                                     
246   385 Rachel Uptegraft        F      Lansing             MI    US      3:38:05 3:18:31 1:03:54 34  7.5        10       F 30-34                                            
247   566 Natali Villarruel       F      Chicago             IL    US      4:02:15 3:42:00 1:11:27 33  6.7        11       F 30-34   BASE Performance                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Fletcher Smith 259 15  1       M      Milford MI US 1:02:27 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Austin 244 15  3       F      Southfield MI US 1:03:18 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tom Rushton 11  40  2       M      Chelsea MI US 1:02:30 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Smith 670 44  27      F      Palatine IL US 1:19:02 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Conor Brownell   562 17  6       M      Plymouth MI US         1:10:11 
2     Soren Nielsen    321 14  12      M      Whitmore Lake MI US    1:12:47 
3     Thomas Calabrese 663 16  40      M      Canton MI US           1:21:47 
4     Jason Thayer     330 18  67      M      Huntington Woods MI US 1:28:58 
5     Edmund Hernandez 15  18  72      M      Saline MI US           1:29:35 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zach Ousley      708 24  7       M      Longmont CO US 1:10:29 
2     Max Brow         690 19  23      M      Milford MI US  1:18:19 
3     Samuel Carter    572 23  24      M      Chicago IL US  1:18:39 
4     Johnny Young     497 22  116     M      Canton MI US   1:39:39 
5     Benjamin Hammill 515 21  120     M      Okemos MI US   1:40:25 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ben Newcomb    178 29  51      M      Milan MI US      1:24:08 
2     Luke Griffioen 738 28  66      M      Okemos MI US     1:28:55 
3     Dan Lacey      661 28  101     M      Belleville MI US 1:36:06 
4     Ryan Hibbs     487 26  209     M      Ann Arbor MI US  2:06:44 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew McFee       727 33  52      M      East Lansing MI US 1:24:49 
2     Adrian Zeh         491 33  58      M      East Lansing MI US 1:26:03 
3     Alejandro Valencia 337 32  148     M      Rochester MI US    1:47:36 
4     Ross Harvey        698 31  153     M      Kalamazoo MI US    1:49:21 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Lockett 313 39  13      M      East Lansing MI US 1:13:07 
2     Stephen Baluch  176 36  30      M      Farmington MI US   1:19:35 
3     Travis Roehm    493 37  63      M      Rockford MI US     1:27:40 
4     Jon Ruud        181 37  98      M      Troy MI US         1:35:31 
5     Rob McLean      679 39  133     M      Windsor ON CA      1:44:03 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tim Haley      672 40  15      M      Indianapolis IN US     1:14:13 
2     Brian Young    573 44  26      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:18:50 
3     Rodolfo Palma  27  42  32      M      Canton MI US           1:19:54 
4     Dana Kirk      311 42  39      M      Dimondale MI US        1:21:20 
5     Michael Mellor 495 44  64      M      Ann Arbor MI US        1:28:33 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     PETER BIGLIN  446 48  5       M      BLOOMFIELD MI US       1:09:51 
2     Carl Boyd     508 48  8       M      Pittsburgh PA US       1:10:31 
3     Chad Steed    701 48  14      M      Huntington Woods MI US 1:13:57 
4     Eric Nilsen   675 47  36      M      Hilliard OH US         1:20:36 
5     Josh Dorfzaun 453 47  38      M      Pittsburgh PA US       1:21:20 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ed Baetzold       297 53  29      M      Ann Arbor MI US        1:19:27 
2     robert landriault 29  54  31      M      GAtineau QC CA         1:19:50 
3     Michael Kern      557 53  45      M      Huntingburg IN US      1:22:33 
4     Kurt Einhaus      472 52  49      M      Huntington Woods MI US 1:23:19 
5     Allen Magolan     559 54  70      M      Brighton MI US         1:29:27 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Schuldinger 684 58  9       M      Waterford MI US   1:11:47 
2     Glenn Battle     344 58  16      M      Gibsonia PA US    1:14:34 
3     Craig Romanauski 345 58  21      M      Canton MI US      1:17:12 
4     Neal Bond        674 56  25      M      Ann Arbor MI US   1:18:42 
5     Lars Petersen    527 58  42      M      Chillicothe OH US 1:22:07 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Thomas Vogel  511 60  17      M      Fishers IN US             1:14:45 
2     kevin scanlan 500 64  33      M      Oakwood Hills IL US       1:20:18 
3     Bruce Bendix  564 61  37      M      Barrington IL US          1:21:19 
4     Steve Blazoff 329 60  61      M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 1:27:18 
5     Mark Cloyd    438 64  75      M      Kalamazoo MI US           1:30:54 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Bruce Wyman             695 66  96      M      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:35:14 
2     Thomas Schwartzenberger 350 66  182     M      Rochester Hills MI US    1:57:26 
3     Ronald Gregg            584 65  200     M      Louisville KY US         2:02:56 
4     Bruce McCullen          360 68  230     M      Ann Arbor MI US          2:22:40 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gaard Arneson 517 71  59      M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:26:05 
2     KURT OLZMANN  332 74  106     M      Rochester MI US    1:37:14 
3     Chris Boylan  737 72  189     M      Okemos MI US       2:00:08 
4     Paul Ewing    246 71  196     M      Spring Arbor MI US 2:01:40 
5     Perry Moore   518 72  206     M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:06:00 


Male 75 & Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gary Burdick 291 75  227     M      Canton MI US 2:18:39 


Female 13 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sophia Nielsen 323 13  113     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:39:20 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ella Glaspie      241 16  4       F      Highland MI US   1:09:37 
2     Ella Hornbacher   249 14  11      F      Canton MI US     1:12:05 
3     Isabelle Roehring 707 18  44      F      Marysville MI US 1:22:14 
4     Jenna Morse       694 17  69      F      Jackson MI US    1:29:06 
5     Julie Sweikowsky  381 16  78      F      Westland MI US   1:31:23 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gwyneth Ledrick   367 20  19      F      Sylvania OH US 1:16:07 
2     Gabrielle Wojtala 466 23  35      F      Trenton MI US  1:20:29 
3     Kiersten Stoddard 317 19  68      F      Jackson MI US  1:29:03 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristyne Cole 13  29  10      F      Chelsea MI US      1:11:48 
2     Kait Capone   469 27  20      F      Stevensville MI US 1:16:21 
3     Orly Olbum    410 25  48      F      Washington DC US   1:23:16 
4     Shelby Cloyd  437 28  53      F      Kalamazoo MI US    1:25:04 
5     Claire LaSota 740 25  83      F      Franklin MI US     1:32:13 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Molly Evans             548 30  18      F      Chicago IL US            1:16:00 
2     Carolyn Abdenour Bogues 725 34  134     F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:44:04 
3     Shannon Husband         78  34  139     F      Hamilton ON CA           1:44:50 
4     Sarah Gallagher         513 34  140     F      Grimsby ON CA            1:45:30 
5     Bonnie Bauman           415 34  175     F      Dexter MI US             1:54:55 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lindsey McFarlane      692 36  22      F      Dearborn MI US       1:17:31 
2     Erin Nordloh           331 36  43      F      Pleasant Ridge MI US 1:22:11 
3     Lisa Ringkvist-Johnson 447 39  47      F      Manchester MI US     1:23:03 
4     Katie Glupker          382 36  80      F      Ann Arbor MI US      1:32:05 
5     Liz Duval              586 35  93      F      Ann Arbor MI US      1:34:58 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elena Negomedzyanova 21  42  34      F      Moscow  RU      1:20:19 
2     Heather Dixon        733 43  81      F      Clarkston MI US 1:32:06 
3     Robin Ashby          591 41  82      F      Addison IL US   1:32:10 
4     Karen Darling        551 44  126     F      Chicago IL US   1:41:42 
5     Jill Crane           691 43  128     F      Milford MI US   1:42:21 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Erika Beauchamp 154 45  41      F      Midlothian VA US      1:22:04 
2     Lisa Rose       693 46  54      F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:25:23 
3     Nicole Salgo    451 46  74      F      Guelph ON CA          1:30:47 
4     Tina Tribu      351 47  95      F      Kalamazoo MI US       1:35:12 
5     Kristin Nortz   248 45  102     F      Toledo OH US          1:36:26 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Anne Hurley    588 52  28      F      Indianapolis IN US    1:19:03 
2     Ann Herbert    284 53  55      F      Grass Lake MI US      1:25:28 
3     Erin Carpenter 349 52  56      F      Berkley MI US         1:25:28 
4     Laura Pink     763 53  57      F      Ann Arbor MI US       1:25:46 
5     Judy Riben     699 53  90      F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:33:46 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Barbara Belfore 325 59  62      F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:27:23 
2     Debra JOnes     404 55  65      F      Nashville TN US          1:28:49 
3     Kathleen Keeley 424 59  77      F      Ann Arbor MI US          1:31:18 
4     Ann Jamieson    467 57  79      F      Jackson MI US            1:31:29 
5     Renee Rutz      723 59  97      F      Ann Arbor MI US          1:35:29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Bryden Cromwell 390 60  60      F      Guelph ON CA           1:26:35 
2     Wendy Szymczak        283 61  86      F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:32:54 
3     Pam Beck              260 62  104     F      Chillicothe OH US      1:36:51 
4     Linda Hibbs           486 60  163     F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:52:25 
5     Kimberly Johnson      306 62  168     F      Lansing MI US          1:53:49 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Tamara Steil    364 65  88      F      Grandville MI US         1:32:58 
2     Martha Erickson 662 68  152     F      Brentwood TN US          1:49:19 
3     Susan Smith     539 66  176     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:55:14 
4     Lori Adelson    499 66  215     F      Indianapolois IN US      2:11:02 
5     Donna McMinn    363 68  219     F      Oakland MI US            2:13:35 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Heithaus 261 74  119     F      Gambier OH US 1:40:18 


Female 75 & Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kitty VandenBrulle 355 75  243     F      Brighton MI US 2:40:43 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.