Results For
Thin Mint Sprint

Rockford, IL 61115
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     2432 J. Junig                M      Kenosha         WI    US      0:13:27.4 0:13:27.4 6:44  10  71.9       1        M Open                 
2     2417 Sawyer Johnson          M      Rockford        IL    US      0:13:42.4 0:13:42.4 6:51  13  64.9       1        M < 18                 
3     2431 J. Junig                F      Kenosha         WI    US      0:13:57.1 0:13:57.1 6:59  8   79.2       1        F Open                 
4     2412 B. Rotello              F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:14:40.1 0:14:40.1 7:20  8   75.3       1        F < 18                 
5     2433 Doug Arndt              M      Stockton        IL    US      0:14:48.0 0:14:48.0 7:24  54  63.1       1        M Masters              
6     2397 C. Colver               M      Garden Prairie  IL    US      0:15:47.2 0:15:47.2 7:54  9   63.5       1        M 9-10                 
7     2449 L. Molina               M      Rockford        IL    US      0:16:03.6 0:16:03.6 8:02  8   65.0       1        M 1- 8                 
8     2361 A. Bauer                F      Byron           IL    US      0:16:16.3 0:16:16.3 8:08  12  61.0       1        F 11-12                
9     2360 A. Bauer                F      Byron           IL    US      0:16:17.2 0:16:17.2 8:09  9   65.7       1        F 9-10                 
10    2422 K. Hernandez            F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:17:02.8 0:17:02.8 8:31  12  58.3       2        F 11-12                
11    2444 Dave Hallman            M      Dundee          IL    US      0:17:38.2 0:17:38.2 8:49  63  57.3       1        M 60-64                
12    2416 A. Lovejoy              F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:17:48.7 0:17:48.7 8:54  8   62.0       1        F 1- 8                 
13    2389 Erin Jarrett            F      Rockford        IL    US      0:17:51.4 0:17:51.4 8:56  40  52.8       1        F Masters              
14    2390 N. Jarrett              F      Rockford        IL    US      0:17:52.0 0:17:52.0 8:56  9   59.9       2        F 9-10                 
15    2428 S. Henderson            F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:17:56.3 0:17:56.3 8:58  9   59.6       3        F 9-10                 
16    2413 S. Sargent              F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:17:56.7 0:17:56.7 8:58  9   59.6       4        F 9-10                 
17    2448 G. Molina               F      Rockford        IL    US      0:18:12.0 0:18:12.0 9:06  9   58.8       5        F 9-10                 
18    2407 Joanne Nold             F      Rockford        IL    US      0:18:15.6 0:18:15.6 9:08  53  60.1       1        F 50-54                
19    2408 Grace Berlage           F      Rockford        IL    US      0:18:16.6 0:18:16.6 9:08  17  50.4       1        F 15-19                
20    2359 X. Abouarraj            M      Rockford        IL    US      0:18:19.9 0:18:19.9 9:10  11  51.2       1        M 11-12                
21    2424 E. Greenbergs           F      Rockford        IL    US      0:18:24.4 0:18:24.4 9:12  12  54.0       3        F 11-12                
22    2394 M. Wright               F      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:18:58.3 0:18:58.3 9:29  8   58.2       2        F 1- 8                 
23    2400 S. Anderson             F      Lake Zurich     IL    US      0:18:58.8 0:18:58.8 9:29  7   60.3       3        F 1- 8                 
24    2418 A. Buckley              F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:19:22.9 0:19:22.9 9:41  7   59.1       4        F 1- 8                 
25    2340 E. Mobley               F      Algonquin       IL    US      0:19:41.4 0:19:41.4 9:51  12  50.4       4        F 11-12                
26    2399 Michelle Anderson       F      Lake Zurich     IL    US      0:19:42.3 0:19:42.3 9:51  43  49.3       1        F 40-44                
27    2419 N. Lyman                F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:19:44.3 0:19:44.3 9:52  12  50.3       5        F 11-12                
28    2441 B. Mason                F      Rockton         IL    US      0:19:53.0 0:19:53.0 9:57  12  50.0       6        F 11-12                
29    2347 Lisa Cheeseman          F      Milledgeville   IL    US      0:20:03.8 0:20:03.8 10:02 60  60.4       1        F 60-64                
30    2352 Beverly MacOlusky       F      Lanark          IL    US      0:20:03.9 0:20:03.9 10:02 54  55.5       2        F 50-54                
31    2405 Kate Hulstedt           F      Belvidere       IL    US      0:20:04.0 0:20:04.0 10:02 13  48.5       1        F 13-14                
32    2406 Karlie Colazo           F      Belvidere       IL    US      0:20:07.1 0:20:07.1 10:04 13  48.4       2        F 13-14                
33    2438 E. Swenson              F      Machesney       IL    US      0:20:16.8 0:20:16.8 10:08 9   52.8       6        F 9-10                 
34    2430 Tod Wetzbarger          M      Rockford        IL    US      0:20:29.3 0:20:29.3 10:15 32  38.9       1        M 30-34                
35    2353 Sonja Schemel           F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:20:34.9 0:20:34.9 10:17 40  45.8       2        F 40-44                
36    2450 F. Perry                F      Rockford        IL    US      0:20:46.1 0:20:46.1 10:23 12  47.8       7        F 11-12                
37    2452 Paytience Rodriguez     F      Rockford        IL    US      0:20:48.1 0:20:48.1 10:24 13  46.8       3        F 13-14                
38    2425 Ella Greenberg          F      Rockford        IL    US      0:21:08.0 0:21:08.0 10:34 13  46.1       4        F 13-14                
39    2372 Shannon Rogers          F      Naperville      IL    US      0:21:16.6 0:21:16.6 10:38 13  45.7       5        F 13-14                
40    2443 C. Winterton            F      Rockford        IL    US      0:21:30.4 0:21:30.4 10:45 12  46.2       8        F 11-12                
41    2451 A. Groff                F      Rockford        IL    US      0:21:31.4 0:21:31.4 10:46 12  46.2       9        F 11-12                
42    2345 A. Marruffo             F      Dixon           IL    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:46.8 10:53 6   54.6       5        F 1- 8                 
43    2414 K. Weber                F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:21:54.2 0:21:54.2 10:57 8   50.4       6        F 1- 8                 
44    2378 P. Blanchard            F      Freeport        IL    US      0:21:58.0 0:21:58.0 10:59 10  47.3       7        F 9-10                 
45    2339 Lori Mobley             F      Algonquin       IL    US      0:22:22.2 0:22:22.2 11:11 42  43.0       3        F 40-44                
46    2349 Drake Leedy             M      Lake Zurich     IL    US      0:22:32.9 0:22:32.9 11:16 43  38.0       1        M 40-44                
47    2351 D. Leedy                M      Lake Zurich     IL    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:33.1 11:17 9   44.5       2        M 9-10                 
48    2446 C. Linhart              F      Byron           IL    US      0:22:35.0 0:22:35.0 11:18 10  46.1       8        F 9-10                 
49    2393 L. Carlson              F      Rockford        IL    US      0:22:35.2 0:22:35.2 11:18 10  46.0       9        F 9-10                 
50    2362 Brent Bauer             M      Byron           IL    US      0:22:35.9 0:22:35.9 11:18 40  37.0       2        M 40-44                
51    2437 Stephany Swenson        F      Machesney       IL    US      0:22:41.5 0:22:41.5 11:21 40  41.6       4        F 40-44                
52    2336 Jennifer Edwards-Amberg F      Lake Zurich     IL    US      0:22:47.4 0:22:47.4 11:24 39  41.1       1        F 35-39                
53    2429 Christine Herrmann      F      La Grange Park  IL    US      0:22:49.0 0:22:49.0 11:25 45  43.5       1        F 45-49                
54    2365 A. Hunt                 F      Rockford        IL    US      0:22:53.2 0:22:53.2 11:27 9   46.8       10       F 9-10                 
55    2375 K. Woodard              F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:22:58.2 0:22:58.2 11:29 10  45.3       11       F 9-10                 
56    2415 C. Jorgensen            F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:23:03.0 0:23:03.0 11:32 9   46.4       12       F 9-10                 
57    2373 Jason Woodard           M      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:23:03.6 0:23:03.6 11:32 45  37.7       1        M 45-49                
58    2354 K. Schemel              F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:23:26.3 0:23:26.3 11:43 11  43.3       10       F 11-12                
59    2434 Sara Rogers             F      Naperville      IL    US      0:23:46.5 0:23:46.5 11:53 46  42.3       2        F 45-49                
60    2401 Melisa Kolthoff         F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:58.7 11:59 42  40.1       5        F 40-44                
61    2402 A. Pierantozzi          F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:23:59.2 0:23:59.2 12:00 7   47.7       7        F 1- 8                 
62    2404 H. Hulstedt             F      Belvidere       IL    US      0:24:01.6 0:24:01.6 12:01 8   46.0       8        F 1- 8                 
63    2396 S. Colver               F      Garden Prairie  IL    US      0:24:02.2 0:24:02.2 12:01 8   46.0       9        F 1- 8                 
64    2346 Angela Marruffo         F      Dixon           IL    US      0:24:15.5 0:24:15.5 12:08 40  38.9       6        F 40-44                
65    2368 A. Posey                F      Pearl City      IL    US      0:24:16.4 0:24:16.4 12:08 11  41.8       11       F 11-12                
66    2350 G. Leedy                F      Lake Zurich     IL    US      0:24:18.2 0:24:18.2 12:09 10  42.8       13       F 9-10                 
67    2379 S. Amberg               F      Lake Zurich     IL    US      0:24:18.6 0:24:18.6 12:09 10  42.8       14       F 9-10                 
68    2364 P. Hille                F      Maryville       IL    US      0:24:22.1 0:24:22.1 12:11 11  41.7       12       F 11-12                
69    2392 H. Carlson              F      Rockford        IL    US      0:24:27.2 0:24:27.2 12:14 12  40.6       13       F 11-12                
70    2355 Kelly Schemel           F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:24:31.7 0:24:31.7 12:16 13  39.7       6        F 13-14                
71    2333 C. Johnson              F      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:24:49.0 0:24:49.0 12:25 9   43.1       15       F 9-10                 
72    2391 E. Carlson              F      Rockford        IL    US      0:24:52.1 0:24:52.1 12:26 6   47.9       10       F 1- 8                 
73    2317 Kimberly Carlson        F      Rockford        IL    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:52.4 12:26 35  36.8       2        F 35-39                
74    2388 E. Peifer               F      Rockford        IL    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:52.9 12:26 9   43.0       16       F 9-10                 
75    2387 Shelley Peifer          F      Rockford        IL    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:53.7 12:27 45  39.9       3        F 45-49                
76    2459 I. Harrold              F      Sterling        IL    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:56.2 12:28 6   47.7       11       F 1- 8                 
77    2421 A. Borgialli            F      Rockford        IL    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:57.1 12:29 8   44.3       12       F 1- 8                 
78    2420 Jaime Borgialli         F      Rockford        IL    US      0:24:58.8 0:24:58.8 12:29 41  38.1       7        F 40-44                
79    2395 A. Charbonneau          F      Rockford        IL    US      0:25:14.5 0:25:14.5 12:37 8   43.8       13       F 1- 8                 
80    2376 E. McCune               F      Rockford        IL    US      0:25:17.2 0:25:17.2 12:39 8   43.7       14       F 1- 8                 
81    2358 T. Blake                M      Loves Park      IL    US      0:25:22.6 0:25:22.6 12:41 11  37.0       2        M 11-12                
82    2357 Jason Blake             M      Loves Park      IL    US      0:25:23.0 0:25:23.0 12:42 49  35.3       2        M 45-49                
83    2377 Debbie McCune           F      Rockford        IL    US      0:25:23.8 0:25:23.8 12:42 39  36.9       3        F 35-39                
84    2427 P. McDonald-Frisbie     F      Mchenry         IL    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:30.4 12:45 7   44.9       15       F 1- 8                 
85    2426 Carey McDonald-Frisbie  F      McHenry         IL    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:30.6 12:45 37  36.3       4        F 35-39                
86    2342 L. McCauley             F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:25:37.9 0:25:37.9 12:49 12  38.8       14       F 11-12                
87    2343 C. Dixon                F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:41.7 12:51 11  39.5       15       F 11-12                
88    2453 Ava Castro              M                                    0:25:42.0 0:25:42.0 12:51                1        No Age Given           
89    2344 M. Graves               F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:42.1 12:51 10  40.5       17       F 9-10                 
90    2356 A. Abukhader            F      St. Charles     IL    US      0:26:03.4 0:26:03.4 13:02 8   42.4       16       F 1- 8                 
91    2447 Joseph Abukhader        M      St. Charles     IL    US      0:26:03.9 0:26:03.9 13:02 48  34.1       3        M 45-49                
92    2374 L. Woodard              F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:26:07.4 0:26:07.4 13:04 12  38.0       16       F 11-12                
93    2436 A. Bolos                F      Crystal Lake    IL    US      0:26:16.2 0:26:16.2 13:08 6   45.3       17       F 1- 8                 
94    2435 Nicki Bolos             F      Crystal Lake    IL    US      0:26:16.4 0:26:16.4 13:08 34  34.7       1        F 30-34                
95    2348 Kimbra Leedy            F      Lake Zurich     IL    US      0:26:18.1 0:26:18.1 13:09 43  36.9       8        F 40-44                
96    2411 A. Comer                F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:26:37.2 0:26:37.2 13:19 8   41.5       18       F 1- 8                 
97    2332 K. Johnson              F      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:26:38.7 0:26:38.7 13:19 8   41.5       19       F 1- 8                 
98    2410 Fiona Cummings          F                                    0:26:52.7 0:26:52.7 13:26 58  43.8       1        F 55-59                
99    2384 Zarata Tapsoba          F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:27:01.3 0:27:01.3 13:31 45  36.8       4        F 45-49                
100   2386 Y. Wasson               F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:27:01.6 0:27:01.6 13:31 4              20       F 1- 8                 
101   2383 Steven Wasson           M      Loves Park      IL    US      0:27:03.1 0:27:03.1 13:32 51  33.7       1        M 50-54                
102   2385 sidalo guingane         F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:27:03.4 0:27:03.4 13:32 22  33.3       1        F 20-24                
103   2409 Sam Hopper              M      Aurora          IL    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:38.0 13:49 45  31.5       4        M 45-49                
104   2335 L. Johnson              F      Wonder Lake     IL    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:57.4 13:59 11  36.3       17       F 11-12                
105   2334 Emily Johnson           F      Long Point      IL    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:59.7 14:00 41  34.0       9        F 40-44                
106   2456 Stephen Safford         M      St. Camore      IL    US      0:28:00.1 0:28:00.1 14:00 71  39.1       1        M 70-74                
107   2457 G. Eklund               F      Rockford        IL    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:16.4 14:08 8   39.1       21       F 1- 8                 
108   2458 Chad Eklund             M      Rockford        IL    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:16.4 14:08 44  30.5       3        M 40-44                
109   2423 M. Archer               F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:29:04.7 0:29:04.7 14:32 12  34.2       18       F 11-12                
110        I. Clayton              F      Rockford        IL    US      0:29:05.1 0:29:05.1 14:33 8   38.0       22       F 1- 8                 
111   2454 Jude Walrath            F                                    0:29:12.3 0:29:12.3 14:36                1        No Age Given           
112   2331 Nicole Johnson          F      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:29:15.5 0:29:15.5 14:38 36  31.4       5        F 35-39                
113   2371 A. Terveer              F      Sterling        IL    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:44.8 14:52 8   37.1       23       F 1- 8                 
114   2382 Deirdre Lemire          F      Lake Barrington IL    US      0:29:48.3 0:29:48.3 14:54 52  36.4       3        F 50-54                
115   2370 Jenny Terveer           F      Sterling        IL    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:48.7 14:54 44  32.9       10       F 40-44                
116   2381 A. Turnrose             F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:29:50.8 0:29:50.8 14:55 12  33.3       19       F 11-12                
117   2338 L. Prather              F      Crystal Lake    IL    US      0:33:51.5 0:33:51.5 16:56 7   33.8       24       F 1- 8                 
118   2337 Michele Prather         F      Crystal Lake    IL    US      0:33:52.3 0:33:52.3 16:56 34  26.9       2        F 30-34                
119   2363 S. Hodge                F      Carpentersville IL    US      0:34:02.0 0:34:02.0 17:01 9   31.4       18       F 9-10                 
120   2380 A. Turnrose             F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:35:26.4 0:35:26.4 17:43 11  28.6       20       F 11-12                
121   2403 Elizabeth Stickley      F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:35:26.5 0:35:26.5 17:43 14  27.0       7        F 13-14                
122   2369 M. Posey                F      Pearl City      IL    US      0:35:30.9 0:35:30.9 17:45 12  28.0       21       F 11-12                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Junig 2432 10  1       M      Kenosha WI US 13:27.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Junig 2431 8   3       F      Kenosha WI US 13:57.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Doug Arndt 2433 54  5       M      Stockton IL US 14:48 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Jarrett 2389 40  13      F      Rockford IL US 17:51.4 


Top Male Finisher - < 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sawyer Johnson 2417 13  2       M      Rockford IL US 13:42.4 


Top Female Finisher - < 18
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Rotello 2412 8   4       F      South Beloit IL US 14:40.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Molina 2449 8   7       M      Rockford IL US 16:03.6 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Colver 2397 9   6       M      Garden Prairie IL US 15:47.2 
2     D. Leedy  2351 9   47      M      Lake Zurich IL US    22:33.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     X. Abouarraj 2359 11  20      M      Rockford IL US   18:19.9 
2     T. Blake     2358 11  81      M      Loves Park IL US 25:22.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tod Wetzbarger 2430 32  34      M      Rockford IL US 20:29.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Drake Leedy 2349 43  46      M      Lake Zurich IL US 22:32.9 
2     Brent Bauer 2362 40  50      M      Byron IL US       22:35.9 
3     Chad Eklund 2458 44  108     M      Rockford IL US    28:16.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jason Woodard    2373 45  57      M      Poplar Grove IL US 23:03.6 
2     Jason Blake      2357 49  82      M      Loves Park IL US   25:23.0 
3     Joseph Abukhader 2447 48  91      M      St. Charles IL US  26:03.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Wasson 2383 51  101     M      Loves Park IL US 27:03.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dave Hallman 2444 63  11      M      Dundee IL US 17:38.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Safford 2456 71  106     M      St. Camore IL US 28:00.1 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Lovejoy  2416 8   12      F      South Beloit IL US   17:48.7 
2     M. Wright   2394 8   22      F      Machesney Park IL US 18:58.3 
3     S. Anderson 2400 7   23      F      Lake Zurich IL US    18:58.8 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Bauer     2360 9   9       F      Byron IL US        16:17.2 
2     N. Jarrett   2390 9   14      F      Rockford IL US     17:52.0 
3     S. Henderson 2428 9   15      F      South Beloit IL US 17:56.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Bauer      2361 12  8       F      Byron IL US    16:16.3 
2     K. Hernandez  2422 12  10      F      Roscoe IL US   17:02.8 
3     E. Greenbergs 2424 12  21      F      Rockford IL US 18:24.4 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kate Hulstedt       2405 13  31      F      Belvidere IL US 20:04.0 
2     Karlie Colazo       2406 13  32      F      Belvidere IL US 20:07.1 
3     Paytience Rodriguez 2452 13  37      F      Rockford IL US  20:48.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Grace Berlage 2408 17  19      F      Rockford IL US 18:16.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     sidalo guingane 2385 22  102     F      Loves Park IL US 27:03.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicki Bolos     2435 34  94      F      Crystal Lake IL US 26:16.4 
2     Michele Prather 2337 34  118     F      Crystal Lake IL US 33:52.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Edwards-Amberg 2336 39  52      F      Lake Zurich IL US 22:47.4 
2     Kimberly Carlson        2317 35  73      F      Rockford IL US    24:52.4 
3     Debbie McCune           2377 39  83      F      Rockford IL US    25:23.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Anderson 2399 43  26      F      Lake Zurich IL US 19:42.3 
2     Sonja Schemel     2353 40  35      F      Loves Park IL US  20:34.9 
3     Lori Mobley       2339 42  45      F      Algonquin IL US   22:22.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christine Herrmann 2429 45  53      F      La Grange Park IL US 22:49.0 
2     Sara Rogers        2434 46  59      F      Naperville IL US     23:46.5 
3     Shelley Peifer     2387 45  75      F      Rockford IL US       24:53.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Joanne Nold       2407 53  18      F      Rockford IL US        18:15.6 
2     Beverly MacOlusky 2352 54  30      F      Lanark IL US          20:03.9 
3     Deirdre Lemire    2382 52  114     F      Lake Barrington IL US 29:48.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Cheeseman 2347 60  29      F      Milledgeville IL US 20:03.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.