Results For
Thin Mint Sprint

Rockford, IL 61115
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     94  Ken Kauke           M                                    0:14:31.8 0:13:35.2 6:48  51  67.1       1        M Overall 
2     90  J. Junig            F                                    0:14:47.8 0:13:52.8 6:56  9   77.1       1        F Overall 
3     164 O. Rollinson        M                                    0:15:11.8 0:14:15.0 7:08  12  64.0       1        M 11-12   
4     165 Scott Rollinson     M                                    0:15:39.6 0:14:40.2 7:20  48  60.7       1        M Masters 
5     11  Alyssa Bauer        F                                    0:15:41.8 0:14:45.0 7:23  13  66.0       1        F 11-12   
6     222 Addison Morey       F                            US      0:15:51.8 0:14:52.4 7:26  13  65.4       1        F 13-14   
7     221 Kenneth McCleland   M                            US      0:16:05.7 0:14:53.0 7:27  69  71.8       1        M 65-69   
8     6   T. Anderson         M      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:16:51.5 0:15:54.1 7:57  11  59.0       2        M 11-12   
9     10  A. Bauer            F                                    0:17:16.6 0:16:19.4 8:10  10  63.7       1        F 9-10    
10    12  Brent Bauer         M                                    0:17:20.1 0:16:23.5 8:12  41  51.4       1        M 40-44   
11    200 A. Weber            M                                    0:17:28.4 0:16:25.3 8:13  8   63.6       1        M 1- 8    
12    143 Amanda Mortimer     F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:17:37.9 0:16:33.8 8:17  34  55.0       1        F 30-34   
13    131 A. Mears            F                                    0:17:37.6 0:16:34.2 8:17  7   69.1       1        F 1- 8    
14    161 A. Potter           F      Byron           IL    US      0:17:37.0 0:16:39.3 8:20  10  62.4       2        F 9-10    
15    124 Lauren McCauley     F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:17:55.4 0:16:50.0 8:25  13  57.8       2        F 13-14   
16    206 S. Whitlock         M                                    0:17:50.8 0:16:55.7 8:28  8   61.7       2        M 1- 8    
17    179 fiona spielman      F                                    0:16:59.2 0:16:59.2 8:30  56  67.4       1        F Masters 
18    35  c. colver           M                                    0:18:38.9 0:17:42.0 8:51  10  54.7       1        M 9-10    
19    32  A. Buckley          F                                    0:18:44.0 0:17:47.3 8:54  8   62.1       2        F 1- 8    
20    219 Lyons Buckley       M      Roscoe          IL    US      0:18:48.3 0:17:50.1 8:55  14  48.8       1        M 13-14   
21    36  S. Colver           F                                    0:18:49.5 0:17:52.1 8:56  9   59.9       3        F 9-10    
22    66  M. Graves           F      Poplar Grove    IL    US      0:19:07.8 0:18:02.9 9:01  11  56.2       2        F 11-12   
23    216 M. Wright           F      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:19:00.6 0:18:04.4 9:02  9   59.2       4        F 9-10    
24    68  T. Greco            F                                    0:19:07.1 0:18:05.6 9:03  8   61.1       3        F 1- 8    
25    73  Ella Hand           F                                    0:19:10.9 0:18:10.7 9:05  13  53.5       3        F 13-14   
26    228 Z. Schroeder        F                            US      0:19:11.9 0:18:13.4 9:07  10  57.1       5        F 9-10    
27    114 E. Logli            F                                    0:19:10.1 0:18:13.7 9:07  11  55.7       3        F 11-12   
28    76  Ava Hayes           F      Rockford        IL    US      0:19:17.5 0:18:17.3 9:09  13  53.2       4        F 13-14   
29    122 A. Marruffo         F                                    0:19:15.6 0:18:17.7 9:09  7   62.6       4        F 1- 8    
30    51  T. Dixon            F                                    0:19:39.2 0:18:39.0 9:20  12  53.3       4        F 11-12   
31    181 E. Swenson          F      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:19:56.9 0:18:43.4 9:22  10  55.5       6        F 9-10    
32    139 Emily Mobley        F      Algonquin       IL    US      0:19:44.7 0:18:44.9 9:22  13  51.9       5        F 13-14   
33    8   Connie Antoniou     F                                    0:19:55.6 0:18:52.7 9:26  13  51.6       6        F 13-14   
34    113 Cindy Limberg       F      Rockford        IL    US      0:19:53.4 0:18:55.8 9:28  58  62.2       1        F 55-59   
35    15  L. Berry            F                                    0:20:05.7 0:19:01.0 9:31  9   56.3       7        F 9-10    
36    204 A. Whitlock         F                                    0:20:21.3 0:19:25.2 9:43  10  53.6       8        F 9-10    
37    34  Lisa Cheeseman      F                                    0:20:31.8 0:19:28.4 9:44  61  63.2       1        F 60-64   
38    120 Beverly Macolusky   F      Lanark          IL    US      0:20:50.4 0:19:47.4 9:54  55  57.0       2        F 55-59   
39    207 Andrew Wilcox       M                                    0:20:50.0 0:19:51.0 9:56  38  41.5       1        M 35-39   
40    20  R. Bohnert          F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:20:49.2 0:19:53.2 9:57  8   55.6       5        F 1- 8    
41    154 K. Patchak          F      Hoffman Estates IL    US      0:20:53.0 0:19:57.7 9:59  6   59.6       6        F 1- 8    
42    104 Tom Kubalewski      M                                    0:21:22.9 0:20:20.0 10:10 40  41.2       2        M 40-44   
43    171 K. Schemel          F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:21:21.1 0:20:20.0 10:10 12  48.9       5        F 11-12   
44    175 L. Shepeck          F                                    0:21:32.1 0:20:22.8 10:11 12  48.7       6        F 11-12   
45    74  I. Harrold          F                                    0:21:19.8 0:20:23.7 10:12 7   56.1       7        F 1- 8    
46    50  C. Dixon            F                                    0:21:29.9 0:20:25.2 10:13 12  48.6       7        F 11-12   
47    118 O. Lovejoy          M                                    0:21:29.1 0:20:26.5 10:13 8   51.1       3        M 1- 8    
48    155 B. Pawelko          M                                    0:21:32.3 0:20:30.0 10:15 8   50.9       4        M 1- 8    
49    58  Angelo Eterno       M                                    0:21:38.2 0:20:36.9 10:18 51  44.2       1        M 50-54   
50    234 E. Hayes            F                            US      0:21:49.4 0:20:48.7 10:24 8   53.1       8        F 1- 8    
51    211 Jason Woodard       M                                    0:21:56.4 0:20:56.3 10:28 46  41.8       1        M 45-49   
52    16  Nathan Berry        M                                    0:22:09.2 0:21:01.6 10:31 41  40.1       3        M 40-44   
53    14  C. Berry            F                                    0:22:08.3 0:21:03.6 10:32 7   54.4       9        F 1- 8    
54    144 M. Mortimer         F                                    0:22:17.6 0:21:13.7 10:37 7   53.9       10       F 1- 8    
55    137 Jennifer Mills      F      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:22:41.8 0:21:35.4 10:48 58  54.5       3        F 55-59   
56    229 Z. Mortimer         F                            US      0:22:56.3 0:21:51.6 10:56 10  47.6       9        F 9-10    
57    215 J. Wright           M      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:22:54.7 0:21:58.9 10:59 8   47.5       5        M 1- 8    
58    41  A. Coons            F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:23:09.8 0:22:02.6 11:01 9   48.5       10       F 9-10    
59    172 Sonja Schemel       F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:23:04.7 0:22:03.8 11:02 41  43.1       1        F 40-44   
60    201 K. Weber            F                                    0:23:13.2 0:22:10.3 11:05 9   48.3       11       F 9-10    
61    166 B. Rotello          F                                    0:23:13.0 0:22:10.7 11:05 8   49.8       11       F 1- 8    
62    140 Katelyn Mobley      F      Algonquin       IL    US      0:23:17.2 0:22:13.3 11:07 15  42.5       1        F 15-19   
63    119 Natalie Lyman       F                                    0:23:11.4 0:22:14.1 11:07 13  43.8       7        F 13-14   
64    28  E. Brooks           F                                    0:23:27.1 0:22:30.8 11:15 8   49.1       12       F 1- 8    
65    18  Aimee Bohnert       F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:23:29.1 0:22:31.4 11:16 42  42.7       2        F 40-44   
66    184 Ronald Taylor       M      Belvidere       IL    US      0:23:52.8 0:22:46.7 11:23 62  43.9       1        M 60-64   
67    72  E. Hahn             F                                    0:23:47.3 0:22:48.5 11:24 11  44.5       8        F 11-12   
68    185 Katie Thompson      F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:24:13.7 0:23:02.7 11:31 34  39.6       2        F 30-34   
69    30  C. Brown            F                                    0:24:02.1 0:23:05.4 11:33 8   47.9       13       F 1- 8    
70    61  M. Fritz            F                                    0:24:06.8 0:23:08.9 11:34 10  44.9       12       F 9-10    
71    29  B. Brown            F      Byron           IL    US      0:24:08.7 0:23:09.8 11:35 7   49.4       14       F 1- 8    
72    117 A. Lovejoy          F                                    0:24:14.6 0:23:12.9 11:36 9   46.1       13       F 9-10    
73    156 N. Pawelko          F                                    0:24:15.8 0:23:13.9 11:37 9   46.1       14       F 9-10    
74    100 Luanna Kish         F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:24:38.7 0:23:39.9 11:50 52  45.8       1        F 50-54   
75    67  Dawn Greco          F                                    0:24:45.1 0:23:43.3 11:52 41  40.1       3        F 40-44   
76    135 Amber Miller        F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:24:59.6 0:23:50.6 11:55 36  38.6       1        F 35-39   
77    136 A. Miller           F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:24:59.4 0:23:53.5 11:57 9   44.8       15       F 9-10    
78    22  Nicki Bolos         F                                    0:25:05.1 0:23:56.3 11:58 35  38.2       2        F 35-39   
79    21  A. Bolos            F                                    0:25:05.3 0:23:56.5 11:58 7   47.8       15       F 1- 8    
80    81  B. Hodge            M      Carpentersville IL    US      0:25:04.0 0:24:03.2 12:02 8   43.4       6        M 1- 8    
81    19  K. Bohnert          F      Roscoe          IL    US      0:25:16.5 0:24:19.6 12:10 10  42.8       16       F 9-10    
82    182 Stephany Swenson    F                                    0:25:38.9 0:24:24.9 12:12 41  39.0       4        F 40-44   
83    190 R. Tolle            F                                    0:25:38.4 0:24:28.1 12:14 6   48.6       16       F 1- 8    
84    7   W. Anderson         M      Machesney Park  IL    US      0:25:56.8 0:24:59.0 12:30 7   43.7       7        M 1- 8    
85    1   A. Abukhader        F      saint charles   IL    US      0:26:01.7 0:25:00.3 12:30 9   42.8       17       F 9-10    
86    2   Joseph Abukhader    M                                    0:26:01.9 0:25:00.5 12:30 49  35.9       2        M 45-49   
87    17  P. Blanchard        F                                    0:26:05.5 0:25:02.6 12:31 11  40.5       9        F 11-12   
88    205 Donna Whitlock      F                                    0:26:01.6 0:25:05.2 12:33 39  37.3       3        F 35-39   
89    86  M. Johnson          F                                    0:26:24.4 0:25:15.3 12:38 9   42.4       18       F 9-10    
90    87  M. Johnson          F                                    0:26:30.7 0:25:21.0 12:41 12  39.2       10       F 11-12   
91    99  S. Kirk             F                                    0:26:51.9 0:25:46.1 12:53 9   41.5       19       F 9-10    
92    160 A. Posey            F                                    0:26:52.9 0:25:48.2 12:54 12  38.5       11       F 11-12   
93    98  Sarah Kirk          F                                    0:26:53.8 0:25:48.3 12:54 48  39.9       1        F 45-49   
94    80  P. Hille            F                                    0:26:57.8 0:25:52.7 12:56 12  38.4       12       F 11-12   
95    60  A. Frederick        F                                    0:26:59.3 0:25:54.3 12:57 6   45.9       17       F 1- 8    
96    65  B. Goding           F                                    0:27:03.2 0:25:57.7 12:59 7   44.1       18       F 1- 8    
97    132 A. Mears            F                                    0:27:04.1 0:25:58.8 12:59 6   45.8       19       F 1- 8    
98    57  I. English          F                                    0:27:04.6 0:26:00.2 13:00 6   45.8       20       F 1- 8    
99    115 K. Logli            F                                    0:27:09.2 0:26:13.4 13:07 8   42.1       21       F 1- 8    
100   40  Stephanie Coon      F                                    0:27:29.5 0:26:20.0 13:10 37  35.1       4        F 35-39   
101   227 L. Kwbalewski       F                            US      0:27:29.5 0:26:22.6 13:11 8   41.9       22       F 1- 8    
102   162 A. Ramirez          F                                    0:27:19.9 0:26:24.6 13:12 8   41.8       23       F 1- 8    
103   101 J. Klikno           F                                    0:27:35.5 0:26:30.9 13:15 7   43.2       24       F 1- 8    
104   212 K. Woodard          F                                    0:27:33.3 0:26:34.3 13:17 11  38.2       13       F 11-12   
105   93  C. Kauke            F                                    0:27:30.4 0:26:34.9 13:17 9   40.3       20       F 9-10    
106   192 Abigail Turnrose    F                                    0:27:35.7 0:26:36.6 13:18 13  36.6       8        F 13-14   
107   233 M. Cramer           F                                    0:27:35.2 0:26:39.2 13:20 6   44.6       25       F 1- 8    
108   133 Rachael Mears       F                                    0:27:44.7 0:26:39.4 13:20 34  34.2       3        F 30-34   
109   44  H. Cromby           F                                    0:27:44.3 0:26:39.4 13:20 7   43.0       26       F 1- 8    
110   89  Diana Jones         F                                    0:27:44.7 0:26:40.3 13:20 37  34.7       5        F 35-39   
111   134 R. Milan            F                                    0:27:46.4 0:26:46.5 13:23 9   40.0       21       F 9-10    
112   158 E. Petronella       F                                    0:27:51.4 0:26:51.7 13:26 10  38.7       22       F 9-10    
113   173 M. Schlarmann       F                                    0:28:03.7 0:26:56.2 13:28 10  38.6       23       F 9-10    
114   220 R. Sheperd          F                                    0:26:56.7 0:26:56.7 13:28 12  36.9       14       F 11-12   
115   218 A. Lyman            F                            US      0:27:56.3 0:26:59.5 13:30 10  38.5       24       F 9-10    
116   130 P. McDonald-Frisbie F      Mchenry         IL    US      0:28:03.5 0:26:59.5 13:30 8   40.9       27       F 1- 8    
117   141 Lori Mobley         F      Algonquin       IL    US      0:28:04.6 0:27:00.1 13:30 43  36.0       5        F 40-44   
118   126 Emily McDonald      F      Fox River Grove IL    US      0:28:04.9 0:27:01.4 13:31 33  33.6       4        F 30-34   
119   183 Maria Tamariz       F                                    0:28:07.5 0:27:01.6 13:31 32  33.5       5        F 30-34   
120   96  C. Kelly            F                                    0:28:07.6 0:27:03.0 13:32 6   44.0       28       F 1- 8    
121   59  A. Ford             F                                    0:28:05.2 0:27:04.7 13:32 8   40.8       29       F 1- 8    
122   45  Fiona Cummings      F      Rockford        IL    US      0:28:31.6 0:27:33.8 13:47 59  43.3       4        F 55-59   
123   209 O. Winter           M                                    0:28:48.4 0:27:46.2 13:53 12  32.8       3        M 11-12   
124   103 K. Kubalewski       F                                    0:29:29.5 0:28:21.6 14:11 11  35.8       25       F 9-10    
125   199 G. Watters          F                                    0:29:29.2 0:28:29.3 14:15 10  36.5       26       F 9-10    
126   142 Dawn Monge          F      Winnebago       IL    US      0:30:10.7 0:29:02.3 14:31 38  32.0       6        F 35-39   
127   75  Amanda Hayes        F      Rockford        IL    US      0:30:10.8 0:29:02.7 14:31 40  32.5       6        F 40-44   
128   151 A. Owings           F      Rockford        IL    US      0:30:40.5 0:29:25.0 14:43 7   38.9       30       F 1- 8    
129   191 Zachary Townsend    M      Rockford        IL    US      0:30:41.9 0:29:27.0 14:44 33  27.2       1        M 30-34   
130   77  Chris Heim          M                                    0:30:44.2 0:29:41.8 14:51 45  29.3       3        M 45-49   
131   149 Beth Olson          F                                    0:30:46.0 0:29:43.9 14:52 32  30.5       6        F 30-34   
132   152 B. Palmer           F                                    0:30:52.3 0:29:50.0 14:55 8   37.0       31       F 1- 8    
133   78  H. Heim             F                                    0:31:22.2 0:30:19.2 15:10 10  34.3       27       F 9-10    
134   188 J. Tolle            M                                    0:32:02.5 0:30:50.1 15:25 6   37.2       8        M 1- 8    
135   186 A. Tolle            F                                    0:32:03.1 0:30:52.7 15:26 9   34.7       28       F 9-10    
136   189 Laura Tolle         F                                    0:32:03.0 0:30:52.7 15:26 39  30.3       7        F 35-39   
137   147 S. Nielsen          F      Sterling        IL    US      0:31:58.3 0:30:58.8 15:29 6   38.4       32       F 1- 8    
138   53  D. Dosado           F      Aurora          IL    US      0:32:43.0 0:30:59.9 15:30 10  33.6       29       F 9-10    
139   52  Anthony Dosado      M      Aurora          IL    US      0:32:43.0 0:30:59.9 15:30 42  27.4       4        M 40-44   
140   84  R. Hollaway         F      Sterling        IL    US      0:32:08.4 0:31:08.9 15:34 5   40.0       33       F 1- 8    
141   153 Lisa Palmer         F                                    0:32:21.3 0:31:19.0 15:40 47  32.5       2        F 45-49   
142   195 A. VanMeter         F                                    0:32:37.7 0:31:29.9 15:45 5   39.5       34       F 1- 8    
143   148 Dan OLeary          M      Rockford        IL    US      0:32:52.1 0:31:30.8 15:45 69  33.9       2        M 65-69   
144   196 Sarah VanMeter      F                                    0:32:52.6 0:31:44.8 15:52 36  29.0       8        F 35-39   
145   194 A. VanMeter         F                                    0:33:03.5 0:31:56.0 15:58 9   33.5       30       F 9-10    
146   187 Charles Tolle       M                                    0:33:21.9 0:32:10.6 16:05 51  28.3       2        M 50-54   
147   105 N. Langner          F                                    0:33:32.6 0:32:33.9 16:17 5   38.2       35       F 1- 8    
148   111 Morgan Lichty       F      Loves Park      IL    US      0:34:13.7 0:33:08.0 16:34 33  27.4       7        F 30-34   
149   88  T. Johnson          F                                    0:34:17.4 0:33:08.3 16:34 12  30.0       15       F 11-12   
150   43  C. Cooper           F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:35:24.4 0:34:27.8 17:14 12  28.8       16       F 11-12   
151   176 Jonna Skeen-Dosado  F      Aurora          IL    US      0:36:27.2 0:34:44.3 17:22 42  27.7       7        F 40-44   
152   193 A. Turnrose         F                                    0:35:46.9 0:34:46.5 17:23 12  28.6       17       F 11-12   
153   213 Loretta Woodard     F                                    0:35:47.2 0:34:46.5 17:23 13  28.0       9        F 13-14   
154   116 Kelly Logli         F                                    0:35:51.8 0:34:51.2 17:26 40  27.1       8        F 40-44   
155   163 Sarah Ramirez       F                                    0:35:51.6 0:34:51.3 17:26 41  27.3       9        F 40-44   
156   83  S. Hodge            F      Carpentersville IL    US      0:36:28.9 0:35:15.5 17:38 10  29.5       31       F 9-10    
157   42  C. Cooper           F      South Beloit    IL    US      0:36:41.3 0:35:45.2 17:53 12  27.8       18       F 11-12   
158   24  M. Bowen            F                                    0:39:33.9 0:38:33.7 19:17 5   32.3       36       F 1- 8    
159   82  Jessica Hodge       F      Carpentersville IL    US      0:39:52.4 0:38:38.5 19:19 33  23.5       8        F 30-34   
160   85  L. Johnson          F                                    0:39:52.7 0:39:52.7 19:56 12  24.9       19       F 11-12   
161   167 Steven Safford      M                                    0:39:53.2 0:39:53.2 19:57 72  27.8       1        M 70-74   
162   217 G. Langkamp         F                                    0:41:24.3 0:41:24.3 20:42 8   26.7       37       F 1- 8    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ken Kauke 94  51  1       M               14:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Junig 90  9   2       F               14:47.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Scott Rollinson 165 48  4       M               15:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     fiona spielman 179 56  17      F               16:59.2 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Weber    200 8   11      M               16:25.3 
2     S. Whitlock 206 8   16      M               16:55.7 
3     O. Lovejoy  118 8   47      M               20:26.5 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     c. colver 35  10  18      M               17:42 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     O. Rollinson 164 12  3       M                           14:15.0 
2     T. Anderson  6   11  8       M      Machesney Park IL US 15:54.1 
3     O. Winter    209 12  123     M                           27:46.2 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lyons Buckley 219 14  20      M      Roscoe IL US 17:50.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Zachary Townsend 191 33  129     M      Rockford IL US 29:27 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Andrew Wilcox 207 38  39      M               19:51 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brent Bauer    12  41  10      M               16:23.5 
2     Tom Kubalewski 104 40  42      M               20:20.0 
3     Nathan Berry   16  41  52      M               21:01.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Woodard    211 46  51      M               20:56.3 
2     Joseph Abukhader 2   49  86      M               25:00.5 
3     Chris Heim       77  45  130     M               29:41.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Angelo Eterno 58  51  49      M               20:36.9 
2     Charles Tolle 187 51  146     M               32:10.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ronald Taylor 184 62  66      M      Belvidere IL US 22:46.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kenneth McCleland 221 69  7       M        US           14:53.0 
2     Dan OLeary        148 69  143     M      Rockford IL US 31:30.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Safford 167 72  161     M               39:53.2 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Mears   131 7   13      F               16:34.2 
2     A. Buckley 32  8   19      F               17:47.3 
3     T. Greco   68  8   24      F               18:05.6 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     A. Bauer  10  10  9       F                  16:19.4 
2     A. Potter 161 10  14      F      Byron IL US 16:39.3 
3     S. Colver 36  9   21      F                  17:52.1 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Bauer 11  13  5       F                         14:45.0 
2     M. Graves    66  11  22      F      Poplar Grove IL US 18:02.9 
3     E. Logli     114 11  27      F                         18:13.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Addison Morey   222 13  6       F        US               14:52.4 
2     Lauren McCauley 124 13  15      F      Poplar Grove IL US 16:50.0 
3     Ella Hand       73  13  25      F                         18:10.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katelyn Mobley 140 15  62      F      Algonquin IL US 22:13.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Mortimer 143 34  12      F      South Beloit IL US 16:33.8 
2     Katie Thompson  185 34  68      F      Roscoe IL US       23:02.7 
3     Rachael Mears   133 34  108     F                         26:39.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amber Miller   135 36  76      F      Roscoe IL US 23:50.6 
2     Nicki Bolos    22  35  78      F                   23:56.3 
3     Donna Whitlock 205 39  88      F                   25:05.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sonja Schemel 172 41  59      F      Loves Park IL US 22:03.8 
2     Aimee Bohnert 18  42  65      F      Roscoe IL US     22:31.4 
3     Dawn Greco    67  41  75      F                       23:43.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Kirk  98  48  93      F               25:48.3 
2     Lisa Palmer 153 47  141     F               31:19.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Luanna Kish 100 52  74      F      Roscoe IL US 23:39.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cindy Limberg     113 58  34      F      Rockford IL US       18:55.8 
2     Beverly Macolusky 120 55  38      F      Lanark IL US         19:47.4 
3     Jennifer Mills    137 58  55      F      Machesney Park IL US 21:35.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Cheeseman 34  61  37      F               19:28.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.